TMS Invite 2008
Thermopolis
Thermopolis, WY

April 5, 2008


Women's 400 M Dash 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     McKenna Powers  6   Greybull Middle School 1:12.31    10  
2.     Anne Brinegar  6   CMS 6G 1:14.40    8  
3.     Jasmine Gould  6   Meeteetse 1:17.60    6  
4.     Ashley Asay  6   CMS 6G 1:18.09    5  
5.     Ashton Abarr  6   Meeteetse 1:23.86    4  
6.     Annie Butterfield  6   Worland MS 1:24.39    3  
7.     Nevin Brown  6   Greybull Middle School 1:25.94    2  
8.     Nancy Plewa  6   CMS 6G 1:26.29    1  
9.     Justine Madden  6   Worland MS 1:29.60     
10.     Lacey Johnson  6   Rocky Mt. MS 1:30.16     
11.     Kara Michalena  6   Greybull Middle School 1:33.95     
12.     Emily Peterson  6   Burlington Junior High 1:37.44     
13.     Kylie Byrd  6   Worland MS 1:37.58     
14.     Tiffani Kolar     Thermopolis Middle School 1:39.81     
15.     Mikayla Cook  6   Burlington Junior High 1:42.42     
16.     Eliza McIntosh  6   Burlington Junior High 1:44.89     
     Janea Gerrells  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Shayna Cox  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Delanie Price  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     


Men's 200 M Hurdles 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Jared Jares  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 30.32    10  
2.     Anson George  8   Burlington Junior High 30.59    8  
3.     Zach Thiel  8   Powell MS 30.75    6  
4.     Davik Humphreys  8   Greybull Middle School 33.61    5  
5.     Tony Rodriguez  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 33.90    4  
6.     Brigham Hopkin  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 34.14    3  
7.     Caleb Estes  8   Rocky Mt. MS 34.26    2  
8.     Ronnie Ferguson  8   Powell MS 35.17    1  
9.     Drew McMillan  8   CMS 8B 36.45     
10.     Spencer Kestner  8   Greybull Middle School 36.46     
11.     John Cramer  8   Thermopolis Middle School 38.14     
12.     Nathan Altner  8   Worland MS 42.41     
13.     Tyler Wilde  8   CMS 8B 48.09     
     Brynnt Wood  8   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     
     Travis Sylvester  8   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Josh Cragoe  8   Powell MS DNS     


Women's 200 M Hurdles 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     McKenna Powers  6   Greybull Middle School 37.75    10  
2.     Kieri Palmer  6   CMS 6G 38.49    8  
3.     Kelly Vezain  6   Rocky Mt. MS 40.26    6  
4.     Taylor Werbelow  6   Greybull Middle School 43.25    5  
5.     Elissa McNeff  6   Thermopolis Middle School 43.91    4  
6.     Rachel Mrozinsky  6   CMS 6G 44.81    3  
7.     Rachel Rapp  6   Rocky Mt. MS 45.85    2  
8.     Staci Dellos  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 46.70    1  
9.     Annelisa Herold  6   Thermopolis Middle School 48.34     
10.     Kacycee Tenboer  6   Thermopolis Middle School 1:03.90     
     Taylor Blough  6   CMS 6G DNS     


Men's 800 M Run 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Colton Wood  8   Thermopolis Middle School 2:29.58    10  
2.     Zach Thiel  8   Powell MS 2:31.29    8  
3.     Frank Gould  8   Meeteetse 2:32.02    6  
4.     Chase Constantine  8   CMS 8B 2:37.99    5  
5.     Garrett Czapla  8   Powell MS 2:41.25    4  
6.     Lance Schatz  8   Burlington Junior High 2:42.88    3  
7.     Adam Beck  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 2:47.20    2  
8.     Mark Grant  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 2:53.76    1  
     Jordan Herman  8   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     
     Landan Doyle  8   Worland MS DNS     
     Raheem Belyeu  8   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Ethan Strom  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Nate Nelson  8   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Johnathan Borrego  8   Powell MS DNS     
     Jesse Malatare  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Alec Giacoletto  8   CMS 8B DNS     
     Dillon Vega  8   Worland MS DNS     


Men's 75 M Hurdles 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Kaden Haun  6   Thermopolis Middle School 13.02    10  
2.     Payton Gonzalez  6   Greybull Middle School 13.84    8  
3.     Michael Archard  6   CMS 6B 14.62    6  
4.     Jacob Garza  6   Worland MS 14.98    5  
5.     Bryce Neary  6   CMS 6B 15.30    4  
6.     Joel Anderson  6   Greybull Middle School 15.36    3  
7.     Nathan Connell  6   CMS 6B 15.40    2  
8.     Ezra Hansen  6   Greybull Middle School 15.43    1  
9.     Landon George  6   Burlington Junior High 15.85     
10.     Anthony Estes  6   Rocky Mt. MS 17.00     
11.     Kaden Wood  6   Thermopolis Middle School 17.48     
12.     Terry Stingley  6   Rocky Mt. MS 18.11     
13.     Jesse McManis  6   Thermopolis Middle School 18.90     
14.     L.j. Homewood  6   Rocky Mt. MS 19.51     
15.     Morgan May  6   Burlington Junior High 19.82     
     Taylor Vigil  6   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     
     Quinton Hibbert  6   Burlington Junior High DNS     


Women's 75 M Hurdles 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Haley Strom  6   Rocky Mt. MS 15.76    10  
2.     Kieri Palmer  6   CMS 6G 15.79    8  
3.     McKenna Powers  6   Greybull Middle School 16.10    6  
4.     Haley Stauffer  6   Rocky Mt. MS 16.45    5  
5.     Leslie George  6   Burlington Junior High 17.19    4  
6.     Elizabeth Barnes  6   Rocky Mt. MS 17.19    3  
7.     Shelby Nicholson  6   Burlington Junior High 17.23    2  
8.     Elissa McNeff  6   Thermopolis Middle School 17.27    1  
9.     Taylor Werbelow  6   Greybull Middle School 17.70     
10.     Taylor Blough  6   CMS 6G 17.94     
11.     Rachel Mrozinsky  6   CMS 6G 18.12     
12.     Staci Dellos  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 18.15     
13.     Annelisa Herold  6   Thermopolis Middle School 18.39     
     Kacycee Tenboer  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     


Men's 100 M Dash 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Seth Bennett  6   Meeteetse 13.50    10  
2.     Colton Hodge  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 14.42    8  
3.     Kaden Haun  6   Thermopolis Middle School 14.49    6  
4.     Mike Osbon  6   Worland MS 14.70    5  
5.     Jasper Smith  6   Meeteetse 14.88    4  
6.     Zane Edeler  6   Greybull Middle School 15.02    3  
7.     Austin Rettinghouse  6   Thermopolis Middle School 15.09    2  
8.     Bobby Bryant  6   Worland MS 15.38    1  
9.     Jonathan Donhal  6   Rocky Mt. MS 15.85     
10.     Blake Kroger  6   Worland MS 15.87     
11.     Seth Roberts  6   CMS 6B 16.21     
12.     Sean Collison  6   CMS 6B 16.29     
13.     Dakota McCreery  6   Ten Sleep MS 16.50     
14.     Jonah Cook  6   Thermopolis Middle School 16.76     
15.     Trey Blough  6   CMS 6B 17.02     
16.     Terry Stingley  6   Rocky Mt. MS 17.06     
17.     Cody Strauch  6   Greybull Middle School 17.25     
18.     Quinton Hibbert  6   Burlington Junior High 17.51     
19.     Spencer Redland  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 18.08     
20.     Kevin Youngerman  6   Greybull Middle School 19.37     
21.     Jake Loyning  6   Rocky Mt. MS 20.25     
     Taylor Vigil  6   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     


Women's 100 M Dash 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Jessie Eaves  7   Worland MS 13.50    10  
2.     Emily Lesmeister  7   Thermopolis Middle School 13.92    8  
3.     Megan Welch  7   CMS 7G 14.22    6  
4.     Kallee Hernandez  7   Rocky Mt. MS 14.51    5  
5.     Dana Bjorhus  7   Thermopolis Middle School 14.56    4  
6.     Reba Borden  7   CMS 7G 14.71    3  
7.     Abigail Schallot  7   Thermopolis Middle School 14.75    2  
8.     Chelsey Ellis  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls 15.10    1  
9.     Brittany Anderson  7   Worland MS 15.18     
10.     Samantha Lambert  7   CMS 7G 15.55     
11.     Angel Leyba  7   Greybull Middle School 16.09     
12.     Savannah Harker  7   Powell MS 16.14     
13.     Bailey Anderson  7   Ten Sleep MS 16.17     
14.     Georgi Hall  7   Greybull Middle School 16.24     
15.     Hannah Parker  7   Rocky Mt. MS 16.30     
16.     Rachel Allred  7   Rocky Mt. MS 17.07     
17.     Jessica Lewis  7   Powell MS 17.25     
18.     Nikki Gonzalez  7   Powell MS 17.65     
19.     Jaime Lopez  7   Worland MS 19.07     
     Macy Raymond  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls DNS     


Men's 100 M Dash 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Quinn Rivera  8   CMS 8B 12.24    10  
2.     Dimas Pitina  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 12.93    8  
3.     Hayden Goton  8   Greybull Middle School 13.14    6  
4.     Winston Housel  8   CMS 8B 13.18    5  
5.     Davik Humphreys  8   Greybull Middle School 13.33    4  
6.     Joey Emerson  8   Worland MS 13.56    2 .5 
6.     Austin Brost  8   Rocky Mt. MS 13.56    2 .5 
8.     Seth Simons  8   Thermopolis Middle School 13.66    1  
9.     Chris Nichols  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 13.68     
10.     Tony Rodriguez  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 13.74     
11.     Lance Schatz  8   Burlington Junior High 14.05     
12.     Cole Bennion  8   Powell MS 14.16     
13.     Cody Mares  8   CMS 8B 14.24     
14.     Jarod Nielsen  8   Powell MS 14.41     
15.     Caleb Estes  8   Rocky Mt. MS 14.56     
16.     Ronnie Ferguson  8   Powell MS 14.59     
17.     Thomas Haderlie  8   Thermopolis Middle School 14.88     
18.     Julian Wiley  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 15.02     
19.     Tim Pittman  8   Ten Sleep MS 15.55     
20.     Devon Olson  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 15.81     
21.     Keith Kelley  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 15.94     
22.     Skyler Stephenson  8   Ten Sleep MS 16.03     
     Zach Anderson  8   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Hunter Reaume  8   Meeteetse DNS     
     Tyler Maki  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     


Women's 100 M Dash 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Alyssa Geiser  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 13.81    10  
2.     Patricia Smith  8   Worland MS 14.26    8  
3.     Keely Newkirk  8   Meeteetse 14.27    6  
4.     Elizabeth Solis  8   Thermopolis Middle School 14.28    5  
5.     Kelsie Tillack  8   Thermopolis Middle School 14.44    4  
6.     Tiana O'Tremba  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 14.88    3  
7.     Maryssa Scheetz  8   Worland MS 14.94    2  
8.     Miranda Griffis  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 15.18    1  
9.     Katelyn Klispie  8   Worland MS 15.20     
10.     Taylor Hodge  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 15.27     
11.     Tia Williams  8   Burlington Junior High 15.46     
12.     Sasha Rollins  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 15.55     
13.     Laurel Williams  8   Greybull Middle School 15.56     
14.     Taylor Cornwell  8   Thermopolis Middle School 15.94     
15.     Ana Burgos  8   Greybull Middle School 16.03     
16.     Isabel Gurrola  8   Rocky Mt. MS 16.76     
17.     Olivia Spann  8   Rocky Mt. MS 16.82     
18.     Ilse Garay  8   Greybull Middle School 16.96     
19.     Grace Dickerman  8   CMS 8G 17.05     
20.     Dayna Gates  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 17.27     
21.     Shandy Walbert  8   CMS 8G 17.38     
22.     Lindsay Bullinger  8   Burlington Junior High 17.46     
23.     Mandy Muller  8   Rocky Mt. MS 17.57     
     Desiree Lewis  8   Powell MS DNS     
     Alyssa Rodriguez  8   Powell MS DNS     
     Rebecca Ruppert  8   Meeteetse DNS     
     Taylor Swenson  8   Powell MS DNS     
     Soila Hernandez  8   Meeteetse DNS     
     Rashelle Resendez  8   CMS 8G DNS     


Men's 400 M Dash 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Patrick Hunter  6   Worland MS 1:06.00    10  
2.     Michael Archard  6   CMS 6B 1:09.76    8  
3.     Payton Gonzalez  6   Greybull Middle School 1:13.08    6  
4.     Joel Anderson  6   Greybull Middle School 1:14.85    5  
5.     Max Dickerman  6   CMS 6B 1:16.32    4  
6.     Brett Roberts  6   Worland MS 1:19.73    3  
7.     Mitchell Rothleutner  6   Worland MS 1:21.10    2  
8.     Jonathon Burrows  6   Thermopolis Middle School 1:21.67    1  
9.     Matt Brown  6   Greybull Middle School 1:23.70     
10.     Harley Judd  6   Thermopolis Middle School 1:24.13     
11.     T.j. Fitzsimmons  6   CMS 6B 1:26.62     
12.     Skylar Thomas  6   Thermopolis Middle School 1:27.038     
     Colan Cheatham  8   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     


Men's 200 M Hurdles 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Zane Edeler  6   Greybull Middle School 35.55    10  
2.     Bryce Neary  6   CMS 6B 36.46    8  
3.     Garrick Tolman  6   Burlington Junior High 37.04    6  
4.     Jacob Garza  6   Worland MS 37.96    5  
5.     Anthony Estes  6   Rocky Mt. MS 39.28    4  
6.     Landon George  6   Burlington Junior High 39.31    3  
7.     Austin Rettinghouse  6   Thermopolis Middle School 40.38    2  
8.     Tyson Christiansen  6   CMS 6B 40.86    1  
9.     Nathan Connell  6   CMS 6B 42.06     
10.     Ezra Hansen  6   Greybull Middle School 44.84     
11.     Quinton Hibbert  6   Burlington Junior High 45.62     
12.     Jesse McManis  6   Thermopolis Middle School 49.05     
     Dalton Donahoo  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     


Men's 200 M Hurdles 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Eli Worrall  7   Worland MS 31.31    10  
2.     Dan Dunn  7   CMS 7B 31.42    8  
3.     Henry Chism  7   Thermopolis Middle School 32.87    6  
4.     Daniel Davidson  7   Burlington Junior High 33.10    5  
5.     Justin Lynn  7   Powell MS 34.10    4  
6.     Jordan Scheuerman  7   Worland MS 34.41    3  
7.     Shane Wocicki  7   Rocky Mt. MS 35.38    2  
8.     Anthony Proceno  7   CMS 7B 35.60    1  
9.     Marshall McArthur  7   Powell MS 35.63     
10.     Jacob Mayes  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 36.56     
11.     Tyler Webb  7   Powell MS 37.51     
12.     Bryce Ward  7   Rocky Mt. MS 37.95     
13.     Colton Harder  7   Worland MS 38.45     
14.     Trisen Acton  7   CMS 7B 45.08     
     Ben Mancuso  7   Burlington Junior High DNS     
     Wyatt Good  7   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Dan Caldwell  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     


Women's 200 M Hurdles 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Hannah Durham  7   CMS 7G 34.73    10  
2.     Abigail Schallot  7   Thermopolis Middle School 34.90    8  
3.     Stephanie Lewandowski  7   Meeteetse 35.81    6  
4.     Katie Crosby  7   Thermopolis Middle School 36.60    5  
5.     Mariah Lange  7   Powell MS 39.66    4  
6.     Ashley Forsman  7   CMS 7G 41.64    3  
7.     Billie Rodriguez  7   Powell MS 42.20    2  
8.     Saren Rasmussen  7   Burlington Junior High 42.92    1  
9.     Justice Stehlin  7   Thermopolis Middle School 43.31     
10.     Emily LaPlante  7   Powell MS 46.06     
     Kallee Hernandez  7   Rocky Mt. MS DQ     
     Michaela Jolley  7   Greybull Middle School DNS     


Women's 800 M Run 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Susie Robertson  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 2:44.10    10  
2.     Cheyenne Wood  8   CMS 8G 2:58.32    8  
3.     Julie Davidson  8   Burlington Junior High 3:07.31    6  
4.     Liz Weyrich  8   Worland MS 3:13.02    5  
5.     Caitlyn Sorenson  8   Rocky Mt. MS 3:13.09    4  
6.     Rachel Kimble  8   Powell MS 3:15.35    3  
7.     Maggie Paris  8   Thermopolis Middle School 3:19.43    2  
8.     Brinna Jones  8   Burlington Junior High 3:22.46    1  
     Dayna Gates  8   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     
     Jenna Roberts  8   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     
     Niki McCaffrey  8   Worland MS DNS     
     Taylor Elton  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Brittany Osbon  8   Worland MS DNS     


Men's 200 M Dash 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Paul Stewart  7   Greybull Middle School 28.89    10  
2.     Seth Bennett  6   Meeteetse 29.32    8  
3.     Colton Hodge  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 29.54    6  
4.     Jasper Smith  6   Meeteetse 31.41    5  
5.     Joel Anderson  6   Greybull Middle School 32.02    4  
6.     Joe Peck  6   CMS 6B 32.51    3  
7.     Blake Kroger  6   Worland MS 33.06    2  
8.     Garrick Tolman  6   Burlington Junior High 33.43    1  
9.     Nathan Connell  6   CMS 6B 35.74     
10.     Birch Jones  6   Thermopolis Middle School 37.13     
11.     Skylar Thomas  6   Thermopolis Middle School 38.82     
12.     Sean Collison  6   CMS 6B 38.87     
     Zane Edeler  6   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Clint Strawser  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Jake Loyning  6   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     


Women's 200 M Dash 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Jessie Eaves  7   Worland MS 29.30    10  
2.     Amanda Shumway  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls 30.32    8  
3.     Justice Stehlin  7   Thermopolis Middle School 30.36    6  
4.     Taylor Rickard  7   CMS 7G 30.99    5  
5.     Kimberly Murdock  7   Powell MS 31.78    4  
6.     Brittany Anderson  7   Worland MS 32.15    3  
7.     Maygan Straight  7   Powell MS 32.23    2  
8.     Katie Crosby  7   Thermopolis Middle School 32.69    1  
9.     Jaime Lopez  7   Worland MS 32.76     
10.     Hannah Parker  7   Rocky Mt. MS 33.20     
11.     Savannah Triplett  7   Powell MS 34.11     
12.     Jenny McDonald  7   CMS 7G 34.14     
13.     Michaela Denniston  7   Greybull Middle School 35.37     
14.     Rachel Allred  7   Rocky Mt. MS 36.26     
15.     Witni Blair  7   Thermopolis Middle School 36.54     
16.     Rachel Asherman  7   CMS 7G 37.33     
     Macy Raymond  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls DNS     


Men's 1600 M Run 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Will Lohman  7   CMS 7B 6:03.06    10  
2.     Kacy Conners  7   Thermopolis Middle School 6:13.54    8  
3.     Jacob Mayes  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 6:14.27    6  
4.     Michael Bernhisel  7   Rocky Mt. MS 6:15.20    5  
5.     Brian Mandella  7   CMS 7B 6:22.45    4  
6.     Max Norberg  7   Powell MS 6:26.92    3  
     Marshall McArthur  7   Powell MS DNS     
     Trey Regester  7   CMS 7B DNS     
     Tyler Cloud  7   Worland MS DNS     
     Matthew Riedel  7   Worland MS DNS     
     Chance Roessing  7   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     
     Jeremiah Fronk  7   Worland MS DNS     
     Andrew Feller  7   Powell MS DNS     
     Logan Moore  7   Powell MS DNS     
     Dan Caldwell  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Jake Jones  7   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     


Women's 1600 M Run 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Amanda Shumway  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls 6:26.95    10  
2.     Jennifer Cramer  7   Thermopolis Middle School 6:47.36    8  
3.     Taylor Rickard  7   CMS 7G 6:49.79    6  
4.     Maygan Straight  7   Powell MS 7:02.16    5  
5.     Mikayla Cruz-Nicklas  7   Worland MS 7:15.16    4  
6.     Jenny Cline  7   Powell MS 7:25.83    3  
     Saren Rasmussen  7   Burlington Junior High DNS     
     Mandee Leonhardt  7   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Morgan Hainsworth  7   Worland MS DNS     
     Kalyn Marquart  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Lisa Lusczki  7   CMS 7G DNS     
     Mandy Willert  7   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     
     Hannah Varney  7   Worland MS DNS     
     Michaela Jones  7   CMS 7G DNS     


Men's 75 M Hurdles 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Ben Mancuso  7   Burlington Junior High 13.13    10  
2.     Dan Dunn  7   CMS 7B 13.20    8  
3.     Anthony Proceno  7   CMS 7B 13.66    6  
4.     Nathan Ballard  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 13.78    5  
5.     Warren Andreen  7   Thermopolis Middle School 13.82    4  
6.     Justin Lynn  7   Powell MS 13.90    3  
7.     Shane Wocicki  7   Rocky Mt. MS 14.15    2  
8.     Jordan Scheuerman  7   Worland MS 14.25    1  
9.     Chase Ramos  7   Worland MS 14.32     
10.     Trey Regester  7   CMS 7B 14.49     
11.     Tyler Webb  7   Powell MS 14.52     
12.     Tyler Patterson  7   Powell MS 14.55     
13.     Louis Bradshaw  7   Thermopolis Middle School 14.86     
14.     Ryan Clark  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 15.21     
15.     Wyatt Good  7   Greybull Middle School 15.31     
16.     Dino Collins  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 15.54     
17.     Kacy Conners  7   Thermopolis Middle School 15.57     
18.     Garret Detterer  7   Meeteetse 15.82     
     Colton Harder  7   Worland MS DNS     


Women's 75 M Hurdles 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Hannah Durham  7   CMS 7G 14.41    10  
2.     Destinny Rangel  7   Thermopolis Middle School 14.59    8  
3.     Kallee Hernandez  7   Rocky Mt. MS 14.68    6  
4.     Michaela Jolley  7   Greybull Middle School 14.69    4 .5 
4.     Stephanie Lewandowski  7   Meeteetse 14.69    4 .5 
6.     Mariah Lange  7   Powell MS 14.70    3  
7.     Kaylee Groh  7   Thermopolis Middle School 15.14    2  
8.     Jenny McDonald  7   CMS 7G 15.20    1  
9.     Emily LaPlante  7   Powell MS 15.49     
10.     Ashley Forsman  7   CMS 7G 16.00     
11.     Mandee Leonhardt  7   Rocky Mt. MS 16.55     
12.     Chelsey Ellis  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls 17.10     
13.     Makala Michaels  7   Worland MS 17.39     
14.     Callie Johnson  7   Thermopolis Middle School 18.62     
15.     Jessica Lewis  7   Powell MS 21.30     


Men's 75 M Hurdles 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Jared Jares  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 12.27    10  
2.     Anson George  8   Burlington Junior High 12.33    8  
3.     Zach Thiel  8   Powell MS 12.67    6  
4.     McKayan May  8   Burlington Junior High 13.70    5  
5.     Johnathan Borrego  8   Powell MS 13.76    4  
6.     Cole Bennion  8   Powell MS 14.24    3  
7.     Cody Mares  8   CMS 8B 14.49    2  
8.     Thomas Haderlie  8   Thermopolis Middle School 14.51    1  
9.     Travis Sylvester  8   Greybull Middle School 14.90     
10.     Spencer Kestner  8   Greybull Middle School 15.05     
11.     Davik Humphreys  8   Greybull Middle School 15.07     
12.     Steven Pickett  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 15.11     
13.     Julian Wiley  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 15.54     
14.     Drew McMillan  8   CMS 8B 15.64     
15.     John Cramer  8   Thermopolis Middle School 15.83     
16.     Devon Olson  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 15.86     
17.     Preston McCollam  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 17.17     
     Travis Hatch  --   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Joey Alu  8   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Colan Cheatham  8   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     
     Wyatt Yates  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     


Women's 75 M Hurdles 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Brooke Myers  8   CMS 8G 13.31    10  
2.     Cheyenne Wood  8   CMS 8G 13.40    8  
3.     Maryssa Scheetz  8   Worland MS 14.00    6  
4.     Jodi Walker  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 14.04    5  
5.     Patricia Smith  8   Worland MS 14.27    4  
6.     Kim Beard  8   Rocky Mt. MS 14.28    3  
7.     Makayla Murdaugh  8   Thermopolis Middle School 14.40    2  
8.     Miranda Griffis  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 14.41    1  
9.     Alex Powers  8   Greybull Middle School 14.63     
10.     Jessica Hunt  8   Greybull Middle School 14.89     
11.     Erin Robertson  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 14.92     
12.     Kelsie Tillack  8   Thermopolis Middle School 15.35     
13.     Aubrey Heessel  8   Worland MS 16.62     
14.     Mandy Muller  8   Rocky Mt. MS 17.33     
     Kendra Foley  8   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     


Women's 100 M Dash 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Toni Lewis  6   CMS 6G 14.63    10  
2.     Cheyanne Camblin  6   Meeteetse 14.69    8  
3.     Monique Brown  6   CMS 6G 14.80    6  
4.     Karen Ruiz  6   Greybull Middle School 15.22    5  
5.     Amelia May  6   Meeteetse 15.30    4  
6.     Deja Garza  6   Burlington Junior High 15.43    3  
7.     Rachel Taylor  6   Ten Sleep MS 15.52    2  
8.     Rachel Lineberger  6   CMS 6G 15.55    1  
9.     Britta Bushur  6   Thermopolis Middle School 16.16     
10.     Kelly Vezain  6   Rocky Mt. MS 16.24     
11.     Brandie Neufer  6   Worland MS 16.36     
12.     Haley Strom  6   Rocky Mt. MS 16.43     
13.     Taylor Werbelow  6   Greybull Middle School 16.63     
14.     Chelsea Herchkorn  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 16.64     
15.     Makayla Lofink  6   Thermopolis Middle School 17.09     
16.     Emily Peterson  6   Burlington Junior High 17.12     
17.     Rachel Rapp  6   Rocky Mt. MS 17.27     
18.     Sawyer Lyman  6   Ten Sleep MS 17.31     
19.     Tiffany Mortimore  6   Thermopolis Middle School 17.39     
20.     Staci Dellos  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 18.39     
21.     Cheyann Justice  6   Meeteetse 19.27     
     Evelyn Jimenez  6   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Tristin Brewer  6   Meeteetse DNS     


Men's 100 M Dash 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Eli Worrall  7   Worland MS 12.88    10  
2.     Dan Koch  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 13.27    8  
3.     Cody Savage  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 13.53    6  
4.     Tanner Abbott  7   Thermopolis Middle School 13.61    5  
5.     Brady Winland  7   Rocky Mt. MS 13.63    4  
6.     Jacob McGarvin  7   Worland MS 13.65    3  
7.     Warren Andreen  7   Thermopolis Middle School 13.69    2  
8.     Leighton Blanchard  7   CMS 7B 13.78    1  
9.     Daniel Davidson  7   Burlington Junior High 13.99     
10.     Ben Mancuso  7   Burlington Junior High 14.03     
11.     Dino Collins  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 14.45     
12.     Vince Sleep  7   Powell MS 14.50     
13.     Dylan Brenner  7   Greybull Middle School 14.70     
14.     Rob Nuttall  7   Greybull Middle School 14.76     
15.     Bryce Overcast  7   Worland MS 14.83     
16.     Nathan Ballard  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 14.93     
17.     Dalton Banks  7   Rocky Mt. MS 14.95     
18.     Tony Cash  7   Meeteetse 15.30     
19.     Jonathon Bjornestad  7   Powell MS 15.72     
20.     Carter Reed  7   CMS 7B 15.99     
21.     Friscoe Erdahl  7   Ten Sleep MS 16.13     
22.     Charlie Patterson  7   Thermopolis Middle School 16.53     
23.     Trenton Larson  7   CMS 7B 16.59     
24.     Bill Yaracz  7   Ten Sleep MS 17.10     
25.     Brandon LaPierre  7   Meeteetse 17.27     
26.     Petey Bryan  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 17.55     
27.     Kaiden Maurer  7   Meeteetse 17.67     
28.     Hunter Myrick  7   Powell MS 18.08     


Men's 400 M Dash 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Louis Bradshaw  7   Thermopolis Middle School 1:06.58    10  
2.     Leighton Blanchard  7   CMS 7B 1:07.30    8  
3.     Dewey Schwahn  7   Powell MS 1:07.33    6  
4.     Cody Hult  7   CMS 7B 1:08.30    5  
5.     John Kelleher  7   Worland MS 1:11.80    4  
6.     Cameron Bennett  7   Powell MS 1:11.98    3  
7.     Bryce Ward  7   Rocky Mt. MS 1:13.66    2  
8.     Max Vega  7   Worland MS 1:15.12    1  
9.     Jacob Beck  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 1:15.80     
10.     Tyler Patterson  7   Powell MS 1:16.50     
11.     Kelley Sheperd  7   Thermopolis Middle School 1:18.23     
12.     Brandon Luers  7   Thermopolis Middle School 1:21.17     
13.     Thomas Rothleutner  7   Worland MS 1:21.81     
14.     Cody Saenz  7   Greybull Middle School 1:21.90     
15.     Alex Murphy  7   CMS 7B 1:30.83     
16.     Eli Robertson  7   Greybull Middle School 1:48.54     
     Dan Caldwell  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Brady Winland  7   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Chance Roessing  7   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     


Women's 400 M Dash 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Amanda Shumway  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls 1:09.29    10  
2.     Kati Ryan  7   Thermopolis Middle School 1:13.46    8  
3.     Taylor Rickard  7   CMS 7G 1:14.43    6  
4.     Jennifer Cramer  7   Thermopolis Middle School 1:14.79    5  
5.     Miria Smith  7   Greybull Middle School 1:16.19    4  
6.     Jenny McDonald  7   CMS 7G 1:16.27    3  
7.     Mikayla Cruz-Nicklas  7   Worland MS 1:16.94    2  
8.     Kimberly Murdock  7   Powell MS 1:17.17    1  
9.     Michaela Denniston  7   Greybull Middle School 1:19.18     
10.     Alison Winkler  7   CMS 7G 1:19.30     
11.     Jerah Bushur  7   Thermopolis Middle School 1:19.34     
12.     Savannah Triplett  7   Powell MS 1:22.17     
13.     Hannah Varney  7   Worland MS 1:23.59     
14.     Nikki Gonzalez  7   Powell MS 1:24.64     
15.     Brianna Hocker  7   Rocky Mt. MS 1:24.77     
16.     Morgan Hainsworth  7   Worland MS 1:27.388     
17.     Maci Zier  7   Rocky Mt. MS 1:27.996     
18.     Sarah Bockman  7   Greybull Middle School 1:29.44     
19.     Mandy Willert  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 1:29.64     
     Macy Raymond  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls DNS     
     Tamara Connally  7   Powell MS DNS     
     Hannah Parker  7   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     


Men's 400 M Dash 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Quinn Rivera  8   CMS 8B 58.38    10  
2.     Frank Gould  8   Meeteetse 1:02.29    8  
3.     Wyatt Yates  8   Rocky Mt. MS 1:03.88    6  
4.     Tony Rodriguez  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 1:04.75    5  
5.     Justin Stuebner  8   Powell MS 1:05.83    4  
6.     Olie Olson  8   Powell MS 1:08.39    3  
7.     Mark Grant  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 1:08.73    2  
8.     Jesse Malatare  8   Rocky Mt. MS 1:08.81    1  
9.     Ethan Strom  8   Rocky Mt. MS 1:10.79     
10.     Landan Doyle  8   Worland MS 1:12.19     
11.     Alec Giacoletto  8   CMS 8B 1:16.09     
12.     Raheem Belyeu  8   Greybull Middle School 1:24.86     
13.     Dylan Wesolowski  8   CMS 8B 1:26.92     
14.     Devon Olson  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 1:35.03     
     Matt McNeff  8   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Josh Cragoe  8   Powell MS DNS     
     Nate Nelson  8   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Skyler Middleton  8   Powell MS DNS     


Women's 400 M Dash 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Susie Robertson  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 1:07.67    10  
2.     Alyssa Rodriguez  8   Powell MS 1:08.21    8  
3.     Cheyenne Wood  8   CMS 8G 1:11.42    6  
4.     Alex Powers  8   Greybull Middle School 1:14.42    5  
5.     Anja Abbott  8   Thermopolis Middle School 1:15.68    4  
6.     Desiree Lewis  8   Powell MS 1:16.00    3  
7.     Julie Davidson  8   Burlington Junior High 1:16.33    2  
8.     Rachel Kimble  8   Powell MS 1:16.37    1  
9.     Layla Angal  8   Worland MS 1:16.39     
10.     Taylor Elton  8   Rocky Mt. MS 1:16.43     
11.     Tiana O'Tremba  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 1:16.72     
12.     Keara White  8   CMS 8G 1:17.36     
13.     Janet Davidson  8   Burlington Junior High 1:19.08     
14.     Allyson Asay  8   CMS 8G 1:19.81     
15.     Brittany Osbon  8   Worland MS 1:20.17     
16.     Maurisa Bell  8   Worland MS 1:22.64     
17.     Jenna Roberts  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 1:22.99     
18.     Olivia Spann  8   Rocky Mt. MS 1:23.07     
19.     Lindsay Bullinger  8   Burlington Junior High 1:31.61     
20.     Chandini Dahlberg  8   Greybull Middle School 1:32.17     
21.     Sarah Jones  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 1:33.57     
     Mandy Muller  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Kyra Cundall  8   Greybull Middle School DNS     


Women's 200 M Hurdles 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Desiree Murray  8   Powell MS 31.23    10  
2.     Patricia Smith  8   Worland MS 33.12    8  
3.     Tosha Sheesley  8   Worland MS 34.39    6  
4.     Alyssa Prosceno  8   CMS 8G 34.44    5  
5.     Maryssa Scheetz  8   Worland MS 34.48    4  
6.     Alex Powers  8   Greybull Middle School 35.42    3  
7.     Makayla Murdaugh  8   Thermopolis Middle School 35.56    2  
8.     Kim Beard  8   Rocky Mt. MS 35.58    1  
9.     Sadie Neves  8   Burlington Junior High 35.73     
10.     Miranda Griffis  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 35.93     
11.     Emily Kath  8   Powell MS 37.27     
12.     Grace Dickerman  8   CMS 8G 42.54     
     Tiana O'Tremba  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls DQ     


Men's 800 M Run 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Payton Gonzalez  6   Greybull Middle School 2:57.43    10  
2.     James Davidson  6   Burlington Junior High 3:01.23    8  
3.     Max Dickerman  6   CMS 6B 3:05.87    6  
4.     Sean Mortimer  6   Worland MS 3:06.92    5  
5.     L.j. Homewood  6   Rocky Mt. MS 3:11.86    4  
6.     Jaimie Ramirez  6   Worland MS 3:13.62    3  
7.     Harley Judd  6   Thermopolis Middle School 3:15.95    2  
8.     Skylar Thomas  6   Thermopolis Middle School 3:17.38    1  
     Colton Hodge  6   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     
     Sean Collison  6   CMS 6B DNS     
     Kaden Wood  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Barret Holt  6   CMS 6B DNS     
     Matt Brown  6   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Kaiden Maurer  7   Meeteetse DNS     
     Patrick Hunter  6   Worland MS DNS     
     Kameron Jensen  6   Greybull Middle School DNS     


Women's 800 M Run 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Anne Brinegar  6   CMS 6G 2:55.83    10  
2.     Rachel Radtke  6   Thermopolis Middle School 3:01.81    8  
3.     Ivy Paris  6   Thermopolis Middle School 3:12.85    6  
4.     Toni Lewis  6   CMS 6G 3:15.27    5  
5.     Annie Butterfield  6   Worland MS 3:16.27    4  
6.     Ashley Asay  6   CMS 6G 3:24.20    3  
7.     Phoenix Montoya  6   Worland MS 3:30.78    2  
8.     Evelyn Jimenez  6   Greybull Middle School 3:31.34    1  
     Eliza McIntosh  6   Burlington Junior High DNS     
     Ashton Abarr  6   Meeteetse DNS     
     Jarelly Castro  6   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Shelby Nicholson  6   Burlington Junior High DNS     
     Justine Madden  6   Worland MS DNS     
     Kellyanne Doyle  6   Worland MS DNS     
     Kelsey Holthaus  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Venus Belyeu  6   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Janea Gerrells  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Lacey Johnson  6   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Jasmine Gould  6   Meeteetse DNS     
     Elizabeth Barnes  6   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Mikayla Cook  6   Burlington Junior High DNS     


Men's 800 M Run 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Will Lohman  7   CMS 7B 2:46.00    10  
2.     Bryce Overcast  7   Worland MS 2:46.17    8  
3.     Quinton Haley  7   Greybull Middle School 2:52.76    6  
4.     Michael Bernhisel  7   Rocky Mt. MS 2:56.18    5  
5.     Jacob Beck  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 2:56.24    4  
6.     Cameron Nielson  7   Powell MS 2:57.23    3  
7.     Dan Caldwell  7   Thermopolis Middle School 2:57.92    2  
8.     Max Norberg  7   Powell MS 3:00.23    1  
     Ryan Schoeber  7   CMS 7B DNS     
     Andrew Feller  7   Powell MS DNS     
     Matt Baker  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Alex Murphy  7   CMS 7B DNS     
     Kaiden Maurer  7   Meeteetse DNS     
     Brandon LaPierre  7   Meeteetse DNS     
     John Kelleher  7   Worland MS DNS     
     Tyler Patterson  7   Powell MS DNS     
     Dylan Hultgren  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys DNS     
     Jake Jones  7   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Bryce Leary  7   Worland MS DNS     
     Chance Roessing  7   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     


Women's 800 M Run 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     BreaAnn Hollenbeck  7   Powell MS 3:00.50    10  
2.     Mandee Leonhardt  7   Rocky Mt. MS 3:05.98    8  
3.     Jordan Leyba  7   Thermopolis Middle School 3:08.26    6  
4.     Taylor Rickard  7   CMS 7G 3:11.26    5  
5.     Mikayla Cruz-Nicklas  7   Worland MS 3:17.17    4  
6.     Jenny Cline  7   Powell MS 3:18.15    3  
7.     Cassidy Lynn  7   Powell MS 3:18.50    2  
8.     Jerah Bushur  7   Thermopolis Middle School 3:23.27    1  
     Sarah Bockman  7   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Alison Winkler  7   CMS 7G DNS     
     Eslin Shryack  7   Worland MS DNS     
     Chancey Bauer  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Michaela Jones  7   CMS 7G DNS     
     Brianna Hocker  7   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Hannah Varney  7   Worland MS DNS     


Women's 200 M Dash 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Monique Brown  6   CMS 6G 30.93    10  
2.     Cheyanne Camblin  6   Meeteetse 31.43    8  
3.     Amelia May  6   Meeteetse 31.84    6  
4.     Taylor Lewis  6   CMS 6G 31.90    5  
5.     Deja Garza  6   Burlington Junior High 32.78    4  
6.     Cierra Murphy  6   Greybull Middle School 32.82    3  
7.     Shayna Cox  6   Thermopolis Middle School 33.02    2  
8.     Karen Ruiz  6   Greybull Middle School 33.27    1  
9.     Chrissy Aagard  6   Burlington Junior High 34.81     
9.     Leslie George  6   Burlington Junior High 34.81     
11.     Tanner Needham  6   Thermopolis Middle School 35.14     
12.     Abby Lankford  6   Thermopolis Middle School 35.37     
13.     Jarelly Castro  6   Greybull Middle School 36.16     
14.     Kylie Riggle  6   CMS 6G 37.70     
15.     Cassy Vezain  6   Rocky Mt. MS 37.99     
16.     Haley Stauffer  6   Rocky Mt. MS 38.05     
17.     Cheyann Justice  6   Meeteetse 41.27     
     Haley Strom  6   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Tristin Brewer  6   Meeteetse DNS     


Men's 200 M Dash 7 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Eli Worrall  7   Worland MS 27.24    10  
2.     Cody Savage  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 27.52    8  
3.     Dan Koch  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 27.68    6  
4.     Dewey Schwahn  7   Powell MS 28.78    5  
5.     Jacob Mayes  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 29.64    4  
6.     Henry Chism  7   Thermopolis Middle School 29.84    3  
7.     Dylan Brenner  7   Greybull Middle School 29.85    2  
8.     Danny Shinost  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 30.09    1  
9.     Clint Getzfried  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 30.78     
10.     Vince Sleep  7   Powell MS 31.25     
11.     Rob Nuttall  7   Greybull Middle School 31.28     
12.     Kacy Conners  7   Thermopolis Middle School 33.41     
13.     Austen Morphis  7   Powell MS 33.65     
14.     Trey Regester  7   CMS 7B 34.36     
15.     Ryan Clark  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 35.15     
16.     Kelly Shelton  7   CMS 7B 35.41     
17.     Spencer Hu  7   Thermopolis Middle School 35.42     
18.     Eli Robertson  7   Greybull Middle School 43.33     
     Alec Vines  7   Worland MS DNS     
     Tony Cash  7   Meeteetse DNS     
     Brice Johns  7   Worland MS DNS     
     Brady Winland  7   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Brian Mandella  7   CMS 7B DNS     


Men's 200 M Dash 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Quinn Rivera  8   CMS 8B 24.80    10  
2.     Winston Housel  8   CMS 8B 26.30    8  
3.     Keithen Schwahn  8   Powell MS 26.40    6  
4.     Wyatt Yates  8   Rocky Mt. MS 26.63    5  
5.     Jared Jares  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 27.48    4  
6.     Hayden Goton  8   Greybull Middle School 27.58    3  
7.     Joey Emerson  8   Worland MS 28.45    2  
8.     Brigham Hopkin  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 28.57    1  
9.     Steven Pickett  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 28.78     
10.     Chris Nichols  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 28.97     
11.     Garrett Czapla  8   Powell MS 29.18     
12.     Hunter Hinkley  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 29.99     
13.     Beau Williams  8   Powell MS 30.45     
14.     McKayan May  8   Burlington Junior High 31.31     
15.     Travis Hatch  --   Rocky Mt. MS 31.41     
16.     Thomas Haderlie  8   Thermopolis Middle School 32.09     
17.     Joey Alu  8   Thermopolis Middle School 33.43     
18.     Chase Christy  8   CMS 8B 33.85     
19.     J.l. Miller  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 34.55     
     Tim Pittman  8   Ten Sleep MS DNS     
     Austin Brost  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Elijah Spraul  8   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Telton Pederson  8   Powell MS DNS     


Women's 200 M Dash 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Bridget Schumacher  8   CMS 8G 29.29    10  
2.     Patricia Smith  8   Worland MS 29.50    8  
3.     Brooke Myers  8   CMS 8G 29.66    6  
4.     Keely Newkirk  8   Meeteetse 29.88    5  
5.     Kendra Ostrom  8   Powell MS 30.00    4  
6.     Elizabeth Solis  8   Thermopolis Middle School 30.01    3  
7.     Kelsie Tillack  8   Thermopolis Middle School 30.24    2  
8.     Taylor Swenson  8   Powell MS 30.58    1  
9.     Sadie Neves  8   Burlington Junior High 31.72     
10.     Katelyn Klispie  8   Worland MS 31.96     
11.     Tia Williams  8   Burlington Junior High 32.23     
12.     Kim Beard  8   Rocky Mt. MS 32.45     
13.     Sasha Rollins  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 33.07     
14.     Janet Davidson  8   Burlington Junior High 33.08     
15.     Taylor Schwalbe  8   Thermopolis Middle School 33.61     
16.     Chelsea Padilla  8   Powell MS 34.47     
17.     Lindsay Kern  8   Greybull Middle School 35.02     
18.     Schylar Davis  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 35.46     
19.     Sarah Jones  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 38.71     
     Isabel Gurrola  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Shandy Walbert  8   CMS 8G DNS     
     Soila Hernandez  8   Meeteetse DNS     
     Taylor Hodge  8   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS     
     Brittany Osbon  8   Worland MS DNS     
     Ana Burgos  8   Greybull Middle School DNS     
     Ilse Garay  8   Greybull Middle School DNS     


Men's 1600 M Run 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Patrick Hunter  6   Worland MS 6:11.28    10  
2.     Taylor Nueman  6   CMS 6B 6:20.44    8  
3.     James Davidson  6   Burlington Junior High 6:22.24    6  
4.     Ryan Nieters  6   CMS 6B 6:23.20    5  
5.     Kasey Kluksdahl  6   CMS 6B 6:50.01    4  
6.     Jaimie Ramirez  6   Worland MS 7:03.87    3  
     L.j. Homewood  6   Rocky Mt. MS DNS     
     Harley Judd  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Garrick Tolman  6   Burlington Junior High DNS     
     Dalton Donahoo  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Birch Jones  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Oscar Diaz  6   Worland MS DNS     


Women's 1600 M Run 6 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Anne Brinegar  6   CMS 6G 6:27.56    10  
2.     Taylor Lewis  6   CMS 6G 6:29.36    8  
3.     Annie Butterfield  6   Worland MS 7:00.25    6  
4.     Ivy Paris  6   Thermopolis Middle School 7:10.99    5  
5.     Rachel Radtke  6   Thermopolis Middle School 7:34.63    4  
6.     Nancy Plewa  6   CMS 6G 8:02.21    3  
     Kellyanne Doyle  6   Worland MS DNS     
     Trystyn Duck  6   Worland MS DNS     
     Kylie Byrd  6   Worland MS DNS     
     Janea Gerrells  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS     
     Chrissy Aagard  6   Burlington Junior High DNS     


Men's 1600 M Run 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Colton Wood  8   Thermopolis Middle School 5:41.72    10  
2.     Chase Constantine  8   CMS 8B 5:47.42    8  
3.     Randy Andrews  8   Powell MS 6:09.92    6  
4.     Justin Stuebner  8   Powell MS 6:13.16    5  
5.     Preston McCollam  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 6:16.34    4  
6.     Jordan Herman  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 6:21.07    3  
     Skyler Middleton  8   Powell MS DNS     
     Landan Doyle  8   Worland MS DNS     
     Dillon Vega  8   Worland MS DNS     


Women's 1600 M Run 8 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Desiree Murray  8   Powell MS 6:17.07    10  
2.     Maurisa Bell  8   Worland MS 6:52.68    8  
3.     Brittany Osbon  8   Worland MS 7:00.42    6  
4.     Maggie Paris  8   Thermopolis Middle School 7:16.54    5  
5.     Caitlyn Sorenson  8   Rocky Mt. MS 7:20.59    4  
6.     Brinna Jones  8   Burlington Junior High 8:01.85    3  
     Lindsay Bullinger  8   Burlington Junior High DNS     


Men's Long Jump 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Jacob McGarvin  7   Worland MS 15-01.50  4.61    10  
 15-01.50
 4.61
 14-11.50
 4.56
 14-00.00
 4.27
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Cody Savage  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 14-10.00  4.52    8  
 14-06.50
 4.43
 13-11.00
 4.24
 14-10.00
 4.52
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Dan Dunn  7   CMS 7B 13-07.75  4.16    6  
 13-05.00
 4.09
 13-05.25
 4.09
 13-07.75
 4.16
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Vince Sleep  7   Powell MS 13-04.00  4.06    5  
 13-04.00
 4.06
 12-11.00
 3.94
 13-01.50
 4.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Bryce Ward  7   Rocky Mt. MS 13-02.00  4.01    3 .5 
 9-09.00
 2.97
 12-03.00
 3.73
 13-02.00
 4.01
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Dan Koch  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 13-02.00  4.01    3 .5 
 12-04.00
 3.76
 13-02.00
 4.01
 13-01.00
 3.99
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Brice Johns  7   Worland MS 12-08.00  3.86    2  
 12-06.00
 3.81
 DNS
 DNS
 12-08.00
 3.86
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Shane Wocicki  7   Rocky Mt. MS 12-07.00  3.83    1  
 12-07.00
 3.83
 11-02.00
 3.40
 11-06.00
 3.50
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Clint Getzfried  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 12-06.50  3.82     
 DNS
 DNS
 12-06.00
 3.81
 12-06.50
 3.82
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Wyatt Good  7   Greybull Middle School 12-00.00  3.66     
 12-00.00
 3.66
 11-04.25
 3.46
 11-05.00
 3.48
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Dino Collins  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 11-09.00  3.58     
 11-09.00
 3.58
 10-04.00
 3.15
 10-03.00
 3.12
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Cameron Nielson  7   Powell MS 11-04.00  3.45     
 11-02.00
 3.40
 11-01.00
 3.38
 11-04.00
 3.45
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Kelley Sheperd  7   Thermopolis Middle School 11-02.00  3.40     
 DNS
 DNS
 11-02.00
 3.40
 11-01.50
 3.39
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Anthony Proceno  7   CMS 7B 11-02.00  3.40     
 11-02.00
 3.40
 10-11.00
 3.33
 11-00.00
 3.35
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Trisen Acton  7   CMS 7B 10-11.00  3.33     
 10-03.50
 3.14
 10-11.00
 3.33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Friscoe Erdahl  7   Ten Sleep MS 10-08.25  3.26     
 10-08.25
 3.26
 DNS
 DNS
 10-05.00
 3.17
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Charlie Patterson  7   Thermopolis Middle School 10-08.00  3.25     
 10-06.50
 3.21
 10-03.00
 3.12
 10-08.00
 3.25
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Quinton Haley  7   Greybull Middle School 10-07.00  3.22     
 9-10.00
 3.00
 10-07.00
 3.22
 10-01.00
 3.07
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Logan Moore  7   Powell MS 10-01.50  3.08     
 DNS
 DNS
 9-07.00
 2.92
 10-01.50
 3.08
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Bill Yaracz  7   Ten Sleep MS 9-06.50  2.91     
 7-01.00
 2.16
 DNS
 DNS
 9-06.50
 2.91
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Eli Robertson  7   Greybull Middle School 9-00.00  2.74     
 6-09.00
 2.06
 8-08.00
 2.64
 9-00.00
 2.74
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Tony Cash  7   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Tanner Abbott  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Chance Roessing  7   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Brandon LaPierre  7   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Dylan Hultgren  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Tyler Cloud  7   Worland MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's High Jump 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Kaden Haun  6   Thermopolis Middle School 4-06.00  1.37    10  
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 o
3-10.00
 1.17
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
2.     Patrick Hunter  6   Worland MS 4-06.00  1.37    8  
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 o
3-10.00
 1.17
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxo
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
3.     James Davidson  6   Burlington Junior High 4-00.00  1.22    6  
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 o
3-10.00
 1.17
 xxo
4-00.00
 1.22
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxx
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4.     Colton Hodge  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 3-10.00  1.17    5  
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 o
3-10.00
 1.17
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 xxx
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
5.     Landon George  6   Burlington Junior High 3-10.00  1.17    4  
3-06.00
 1.06
 xo
3-08.00
 1.12
 o
3-10.00
 1.17
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 xxx
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
6.     Bryce Neary  6   CMS 6B 3-10.00  1.17    3  
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 o
3-10.00
 1.17
 xo
4-00.00
 1.22
 xxx
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
7.     Barret Holt  6   CMS 6B 3-10.00  1.17    2  
3-06.00
 1.06
 xo
3-08.00
 1.12
 xxo
3-10.00
 1.17
 xxo
4-00.00
 1.22
 xxx
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
8.     Matt Brown  6   Greybull Middle School 3-08.00  1.12    0 .25 
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 o
3-10.00
 1.17
 xxx
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
8.     Jonah Cook  6   Thermopolis Middle School 3-08.00  1.12    0 .25 
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 o
3-10.00
 1.17
 xxx
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
8.     Jackson Hult  6   CMS 6B 3-08.00  1.12    0 .25 
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 xo
3-10.00
 1.17
 xxx
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
8.     Sean Mortimer  6   Worland MS 3-08.00  1.12    0 .25 
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 xxo
3-10.00
 1.17
 xxx
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
12.     Blake Kroger  6   Worland MS 3-06.00  1.06     
3-06.00
 1.06
 xo
3-08.00
 1.12
 xxx
3-10.00
 1.17
 
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
     L.j. Homewood  6   Rocky Mt. MS NH  NH     
3-06.00
 1.06
 xxx
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
     Austin Rettinghouse  6   Thermopolis Middle School NH  NH     
3-06.00
 1.06
 xxx
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 


Men's High Jump 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Cody Savage  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 5-03.00  1.60    10  
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-09.00
 1.45
 o
4-11.00
 1.50
 o
5-01.00
 1.55
 o
5-03.00
 1.60
 o
2.     Henry Chism  7   Thermopolis Middle School 5-03.00  1.60    8  
4-03.00
 1.29
 p
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-09.00
 1.45
 o
4-11.00
 1.50
 xxo
5-01.00
 1.55
 xo
5-03.00
 1.60
 o
3.     Leighton Blanchard  7   CMS 7B 5-03.00  1.60    6  
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-09.00
 1.45
 o
4-11.00
 1.50
 o
5-01.00
 1.55
 xxo
5-03.00
 1.60
 o
4.     Ben Mancuso  7   Burlington Junior High 4-09.00  1.45    5  
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-09.00
 1.45
 o
4-11.00
 1.50
 xxx
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
5.     Danny Shinost  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 4-09.00  1.45    4  
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xo
4-09.00
 1.45
 o
4-11.00
 1.50
 xxx
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
6.     Dylan Brenner  7   Greybull Middle School 4-07.00  1.40    3  
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxo
4-09.00
 1.45
 xxx
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
7.     Bryce Ward  7   Rocky Mt. MS 4-05.00  1.34    1 .5 
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xo
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxx
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
7.     Nathan Ballard  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 4-05.00  1.34    1 .5 
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxx
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
9.     Wyatt Good  7   Greybull Middle School 4-03.00  1.29     
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxx
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
9.     Rob Nuttall  7   Greybull Middle School 4-03.00  1.29     
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxx
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
9.     Tony Cash  7   Meeteetse 4-03.00  1.29     
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxx
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
9.     Garret Detterer  7   Meeteetse 4-03.00  1.29     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxo
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxx
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
9.     Kacy Conners  7   Thermopolis Middle School 4-03.00  1.29     
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxx
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
     Shane Wocicki  7   Rocky Mt. MS NH  NH     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
     Brandon Luers  7   Thermopolis Middle School NH  NH     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
     Trenton Larson  7   CMS 7B NH  NH     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
     Brian Mandella  7   CMS 7B NH  NH     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
     Logan Moore  7   Powell MS NH  NH     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
     Jacob Beck  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys NH  NH     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
     Tyler Webb  7   Powell MS NH  NH     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
     Alec Vines  7   Worland MS NH  NH     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
     Clint Getzfried  7   Cloud Peak Middle School NH  NH     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
     Jeremy Paul  7   Powell MS NH  NH     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 NH
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 
     Bryce Leary  7   Worland MS NH  NH     
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-03.00
 1.60
 


Men's High Jump 8 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Anson George  8   Burlington Junior High 5-04.00  1.62    10  
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 o
5-02.00
 1.57
 xo
5-04.00
 1.62
 xo
5-06.00
 1.67
 xxx
2.     Chris Ryan  8   Thermopolis Middle School 5-04.00  1.62    8  
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xo
5-00.00
 1.52
 o
5-02.00
 1.57
 o
5-04.00
 1.62
 xxo
5-06.00
 1.67
 xxx
3.     Josh Bohleen  8   Thermopolis Middle School 5-00.00  1.52    6  
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 o
5-02.00
 1.57
 xxx
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
4.     Jared Jares  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 5-00.00  1.52    5  
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxo
5-00.00
 1.52
 xo
5-02.00
 1.57
 xxx
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5.     Keithen Schwahn  8   Powell MS 4-10.00  1.47    4  
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
6.     Beau Williams  8   Powell MS 4-10.00  1.47    3  
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xo
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
7.     Davik Humphreys  8   Greybull Middle School 4-10.00  1.47    2  
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxo
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
8.     Olie Olson  8   Powell MS 4-08.00  1.42    0 .5 
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
8.     Winston Housel  8   CMS 8B 4-08.00  1.42    0 .5 
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
10.     Cody Mares  8   CMS 8B 4-06.00  1.37     
4-06.00
 1.37
 xo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
10.     McKayan May  8   Burlington Junior High 4-06.00  1.37     
4-06.00
 1.37
 xo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     J.l. Miller  8   Cloud Peak Middle School NH  NH     
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Ethan Strom  8   Rocky Mt. MS NH  NH     
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Dillon Vega  8   Worland MS NH  NH     
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     John Cramer  8   Thermopolis Middle School NH  NH     
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Adam Beck  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys NH  NH     
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Drew McMillan  8   CMS 8B NH  NH     
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Jordan Herman  8   Cloud Peak Middle School NH  NH     
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Frank Gould  8   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
4-06.00
 1.37
 DNS
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 


Men's Triple Jump 8 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Josh Cragoe  8   Powell MS 36-00.00  10.97    10  
 36-00.00
 10.97
 35-02.00
 10.72
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Keithen Schwahn  8   Powell MS 35-06.50  10.83    8  
 35-06.50
 10.83
 35-03.75
 10.76
 34-09.75
 10.61
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Anson George  8   Burlington Junior High 33-03.50  10.15    6  
 32-08.25
 9.96
 33-03.50
 10.15
 31-08.50
 9.66
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Zach Thiel  8   Powell MS 32-11.50  10.04    5  
 32-11.50
 10.04
 DNS
 DNS
 31-00.50
 9.46
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Josh Bohleen  8   Thermopolis Middle School 32-03.50  9.84    4  
 29-04.00
 8.94
 32-03.50
 9.84
 28-04.50
 8.65
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Chris Ryan  8   Thermopolis Middle School 31-08.75  9.67    3  
 30-03.25
 9.22
 29-06.50
 9.00
 31-08.75
 9.67
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Winston Housel  8   CMS 8B 30-00.75  9.16    2  
 30-00.75
 9.16
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Chase Constantine  8   CMS 8B 29-10.00  9.09    1  
 DNS
 DNS
 29-10.00
 9.09
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Chris Nichols  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 28-03.00  8.61     
 27-03.50
 8.32
 27-06.75
 8.40
 28-03.00
 8.61
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Alec Hampton  8   Worland MS 27-05.00  8.35     
 27-05.00
 8.35
 26-02.75
 7.99
 25-11.50
 7.91
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Caleb Estes  8   Rocky Mt. MS 27-05.00  8.35     
 26-06.00
 8.08
 DNS
 DNS
 27-05.00
 8.35
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Travis Sylvester  8   Greybull Middle School 27-04.25  8.34     
 26-04.00
 8.02
 27-04.25
 8.34
 24-09.00
 7.54
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Spencer Kestner  8   Greybull Middle School 26-01.25  7.95     
 26-01.25
 7.95
 DNS
 DNS
 25-04.25
 7.73
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Dylan Wesolowski  8   CMS 8B 22-04.50  6.82     
 DNS
 DNS
 22-04.50
 6.82
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cooper Wise  8   Powell MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Tyler Maki  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Wyatt Yates  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Hunter Hinkley  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Hunter Reaume  8   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Steven Pickett  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Zach Anderson  8   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Shot Put 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Paul Stewart  7   Greybull Middle School 26-06.75  8.09    10  
 26-06.75
 8.09
 25-06.75
 7.79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Mike Osbon  6   Worland MS 22-03.25  6.79    8  
 22-03.25
 6.79
 22-01.00
 6.73
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Logan Jensen  6   Greybull Middle School 21-09.50  6.64    6  
 21-05.75
 6.55
 21-09.50
 6.64
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Kaden Haun  6   Thermopolis Middle School 21-06.50  6.56    5  
 21-06.50
 6.56
 20-10.00
 6.35
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Joe Peck  6   CMS 6B 21-02.50  6.46    4  
 19-09.75
 6.04
 21-02.50
 6.46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Jonathan Donhal  6   Rocky Mt. MS 20-02.50  6.16    3  
 19-04.50
 5.90
 20-02.50
 6.16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Austin Rush  6   Thermopolis Middle School 19-01.50  5.83    2  
 18-09.00
 5.71
 19-01.50
 5.83
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Dakota McCreery  6   Ten Sleep MS 19-00.75  5.81    1  
 19-00.75
 5.81
 18-01.25
 5.52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Morgan May  6   Burlington Junior High 19-00.50  5.80     
 19-00.50
 5.80
 18-08.50
 5.70
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Matt Brown  6   Greybull Middle School 18-03.75  5.58     
 18-03.75
 5.58
 18-03.75
 5.58
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Kasey Kluksdahl  6   CMS 6B 18-01.50  5.52     
 18-00.50
 5.50
 18-01.50
 5.52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Jaimie Ramirez  6   Worland MS 17-08.00  5.38     
 17-01.25
 5.21
 17-08.00
 5.38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Spencer Redland  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 16-09.00  5.10     
 15-06.50
 4.74
 DNS
 DNS
 16-09.00
 5.10
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Jake Loyning  6   Rocky Mt. MS 16-07.50  5.07     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 16-07.50
 5.07
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Ryan Nieters  6   CMS 6B 16-05.50  5.01     
 16-05.50
 5.01
 16-03.50
 4.96
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Birch Jones  6   Thermopolis Middle School 16-02.50  4.94     
 15-03.00
 4.65
 DNS
 DNS
 16-02.50
 4.94
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Austin Brazell  6   Worland MS 15-09.00  4.80     
 15-09.00
 4.80
 15-05.00
 4.70
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Aleck Freeman  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 15-07.50  4.76     
 15-07.50
 4.76
 15-04.25
 4.68
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Taylor Vigil  6   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Shot Put 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Jacob Frederick  7   Worland MS 28-09.00  8.76    10  
 27-03.50
 8.32
 28-09.00
 8.76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Dylan Brenner  7   Greybull Middle School 28-00.50  8.55    8  
 27-11.50
 8.52
 28-00.50
 8.55
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Danny Shinost  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 27-11.50  8.52    6  
 27-11.50
 8.52
 26-10.75
 8.20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Jeremiah Fronk  7   Worland MS 27-10.75  8.50    5  
 26-04.50
 8.04
 27-10.75
 8.50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Daniel Davidson  7   Burlington Junior High 27-07.00  8.41    4  
 27-06.75
 8.40
 27-07.00
 8.41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Daxon Schwab  7   Thermopolis Middle School 24-04.50  7.43    3  
 22-03.50
 6.79
 24-04.50
 7.43
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Cody Hult  7   CMS 7B 23-04.50  7.12    2  
 23-04.50
 7.12
 22-05.75
 6.85
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Kelley Sheperd  7   Thermopolis Middle School 23-03.50  7.10    1  
 23-03.50
 7.10
 23-03.50
 7.10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Spencer Shultz  7   Powell MS 23-02.00  7.06     
 23-00.00
 7.01
 23-02.00
 7.06
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Herme Mendez  7   Greybull Middle School 23-01.75  7.05     
 23-01.75
 7.05
 23-00.00
 7.01
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Spencer Hu  7   Thermopolis Middle School 23-00.75  7.03     
 22-00.25
 6.71
 23-00.75
 7.03
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Petey Bryan  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 23-00.75  7.03     
 22-07.50
 6.89
 23-00.75
 7.03
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Garret Detterer  7   Meeteetse 22-05.00  6.83     
 22-05.00
 6.83
 22-01.25
 6.74
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Cody Saenz  7   Greybull Middle School 21-03.50  6.49     
 20-11.50
 6.39
 21-03.50
 6.49
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Alec Vines  7   Worland MS 20-05.50  6.23     
 20-05.50
 6.23
 19-07.50
 5.98
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Zach Kienlen  7   Powell MS 19-10.00  6.04     
 19-10.00
 6.04
 19-08.00
 5.99
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Nic Martinez  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 19-06.50  5.95     
 18-00.25
 5.49
 19-06.50
 5.95
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Tanner Cannon  7   Powell MS 18-02.50  5.55     
 18-02.50
 5.55
 17-11.50
 5.47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kelly Shelton  7   CMS 7B DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Shot Put 8 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Hayden Goton  8   Greybull Middle School 40-03.00  12.27    10  
 40-03.00
 12.27
 40-02.25
 12.25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Brynnt Wood  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 35-08.75  10.89    8  
 35-08.75
 10.89
 33-01.00
 10.08
 33-01.50
 10.09
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Drew Stevens  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 33-10.00  10.31    6  
 33-10.00
 10.31
 31-11.50
 9.74
 31-11.00
 9.73
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Jordan Gonnoud  8   Powell MS 32-03.50  9.84    5  
 31-06.50
 9.61
 32-03.50
 9.84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Seth Simons  8   Thermopolis Middle School 30-00.00  9.14    4  
 29-09.00
 9.07
 28-07.00
 8.71
 30-00.00
 9.14
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     J.l. Miller  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 28-07.00  8.71    3  
 28-07.00
 8.71
 27-05.50
 8.37
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Keith Kelley  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 28-06.00  8.68    2  
 28-04.00
 8.63
 28-06.00
 8.68
 27-00.00
 8.23
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Randy Andrews  8   Powell MS 28-05.75  8.68    1  
 28-05.75
 8.68
 NH
 NH
 28-05.75
 8.68
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Frank Gould  8   Meeteetse 28-05.00  8.66     
 26-06.25
 8.08
 28-05.00
 8.66
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Kurt Bullinger  8   Powell MS 28-04.25  8.64     
 27-05.75
 8.37
 28-04.25
 8.64
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Dusty Kluksdahl  8   CMS 8B 28-03.00  8.61     
 25-02.00
 7.67
 28-03.00
 8.61
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Braden Grant-Reynolds  8   Rocky Mt. MS 27-03.50  8.32     
 DNS
 DNS
 27-02.50
 8.29
 27-03.50
 8.32
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Nathan Altner  8   Worland MS 26-04.75  8.04     
 26-04.75
 8.04
 25-06.50
 7.78
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Francisco Rivera  8   Rocky Mt. MS 26-03.00  8.00     
 26-03.00
 8.00
 NH
 NH
 24-04.75
 7.43
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Elijah Spraul  8   Thermopolis Middle School 24-06.00  7.47     
 24-06.00
 7.47
 24-00.25
 7.32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Drew McMillan  8   CMS 8B 24-06.00  7.47     
 23-05.75
 7.15
 24-06.00
 7.47
 23-08.50
 7.22
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Tyler Wilde  8   CMS 8B 23-10.50  7.28     
 DNS
 DNS
 23-10.50
 7.28
 23-06.50
 7.17
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Dillon Vega  8   Worland MS 23-01.00  7.03     
 22-00.50
 6.72
 23-01.00
 7.03
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Travis Hatch  --   Rocky Mt. MS 22-09.00  6.93     
 21-00.50
 6.41
 22-09.00
 6.93
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Joey Emerson  8   Worland MS 22-06.50  6.87     
 22-04.50
 6.82
 22-06.50
 6.87
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Brady Shoemaker  8   Greybull Middle School 22-02.00  6.75     
 20-07.00
 6.27
 22-02.00
 6.75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Matt Dillon  8   Greybull Middle School 21-08.00  6.60     
 21-08.00
 6.60
 19-02.50
 5.85
 20-01.50
 6.13
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Zach Anderson  8   Thermopolis Middle School 20-02.00  6.14     
 20-02.00
 6.14
 16-09.75
 5.12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kyle Anderson  8   Powell MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Discus 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Cody Strauch  6   Greybull Middle School 58-08.00  17.88    10  
 58-08.00
 17.88
 52-11.00
 16.13
 42-04.00
 12.90
 58-08.00
 17.88
 
 
 
 
2.     Kameron Jensen  6   Greybull Middle School 55-04.00  16.86    8  
 55-04.00
 16.86
 DNS
 DNS
 53-03.00
 16.23
 55-04.00
 16.86
 
 
 
 
3.     Jonathon Burrows  6   Thermopolis Middle School 53-09.00  16.38    6  
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 53-09.00
 16.38
 53-09.00
 16.38
 
 
 
 
4.     Jacob Garza  6   Worland MS 53-08.00  16.36    5  
 45-06.00
 13.87
 49-03.00
 15.01
 53-08.00
 16.36
 53-08.00
 16.36
 
 
 
 
5.     Austin Rush  6   Thermopolis Middle School 53-06.00  16.30    4  
 53-06.00
 16.30
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 53-06.00
 16.30
 
 
 
 
6.     Parker Boydston  6   CMS 6B 48-07.00  14.81    3  
 48-07.00
 14.81
 38-09.00
 11.81
 39-02.00
 11.94
 48-07.00
 14.81
 
 
 
 
7.     Dakota McCreery  6   Ten Sleep MS 47-08.00  14.53    2  
 43-00.00
 13.10
 47-08.00
 14.53
 42-10.00
 13.05
 47-08.00
 14.53
 
 
 
 
8.     Seth Roberts  6   CMS 6B 47-07.00  14.50    1  
 45-04.00
 13.82
 DNS
 DNS
 47-07.00
 14.50
 47-07.00
 14.50
 
 
 
 
9.     Spencer Redland  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 46-09.00  14.25     
 DNS
 DNS
 43-01.00
 13.13
 46-09.00
 14.25
 46-09.00
 14.25
 
 
 
 
10.     Jonathan Donhal  6   Rocky Mt. MS 45-10.00  13.97     
 40-03.00
 12.27
 45-10.00
 13.97
 36-09.00
 11.20
 45-10.00
 13.97
 
 
 
 
11.     Taylor Nueman  6   CMS 6B 43-04.00  13.21     
 DNS
 DNS
 38-09.00
 11.81
 43-04.00
 13.21
 43-04.00
 13.21
 
 
 
 
12.     Mike Osbon  6   Worland MS 43-01.00  13.13     
 43-01.00
 13.13
 41-02.00
 12.55
 DNS
 DNS
 43-01.00
 13.13
 
 
 
 
13.     Zach Larson  6   Thermopolis Middle School 41-10.00  12.75     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 41-00.00
 12.49
 41-10.00
 12.75
 
 
 
 
14.     Oscar Diaz  6   Worland MS 41-02.00  12.55     
 41-02.00
 12.55
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 41-02.00
 12.55
 
 
 
 
15.     Cesar Garay  6   Greybull Middle School 40-04.00  12.29     
 DNS
 DNS
 34-03.00
 10.44
 40-04.00
 12.29
 40-04.00
 12.29
 
 
 
 
16.     Anthony Estes  6   Rocky Mt. MS 35-06.00  10.82     
 33-06.00
 10.21
 33-00.00
 10.06
 35-06.00
 10.82
 35-06.00
 10.82
 
 
 
 
17.     Morgan May  6   Burlington Junior High 30-09.00  9.37     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 30-09.00
 9.37
 30-09.00
 9.37
 
 
 
 
18.     Quinton Hibbert  6   Burlington Junior High 28-08.00  8.74     
 DNS
 DNS
 28-00.00
 8.53
 27-06.00
 8.38
 28-08.00
 8.74
 
 
 
 
19.     Aleck Freeman  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 21-05.00  6.53     
 21-05.00
 6.53
 21-03.00
 6.48
 DNS
 DNS
 21-05.00
 6.53
 
 
 
 
     Taylor Vigil  6   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 


Men's Discus 8 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Brynnt Wood  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 118-07.00  36.14    10  
 113-05.00
 34.57
 89-11.00
 27.40
 118-07.00
 36.14
 118-07.00
 36.14
 
 
 
 
2.     J.l. Miller  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 87-05.00  26.64    8  
 87-05.00
 26.64
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 87-05.00
 26.64
 
 
 
 
3.     Jordan Gonnoud  8   Powell MS 85-02.00  25.96    6  
 85-02.00
 25.96
 82-10.00
 25.25
 82-01.00
 25.02
 85-02.00
 25.96
 
 
 
 
4.     Matt Dillon  8   Greybull Middle School 83-03.00  25.37    5  
 DNS
 DNS
 83-03.00
 25.37
 72-09.00
 22.17
 83-03.00
 25.37
 
 
 
 
5.     Drew Stevens  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 79-02.00  24.13    4  
 DNS
 DNS
 79-02.00
 24.13
 DNS
 DNS
 79-02.00
 24.13
 
 
 
 
6.     Joey Emerson  8   Worland MS 74-11.00  22.83    3  
 69-02.00
 21.08
 74-11.00
 22.83
 55-02.00
 16.81
 74-11.00
 22.83
 
 
 
 
7.     Hayden Goton  8   Greybull Middle School 73-07.00  22.43    2  
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 73-07.00
 22.43
 73-07.00
 22.43
 
 
 
 
8.     Beau Williams  8   Powell MS 71-11.00  21.92    1  
 58-10.00
 17.93
 71-11.00
 21.92
 68-04.00
 20.83
 71-11.00
 21.92
 
 
 
 
9.     Tyler Wilde  8   CMS 8B 70-07.00  21.51     
 70-07.00
 21.51
 64-01.00
 19.53
 69-03.00
 21.11
 70-07.00
 21.51
 
 
 
 
10.     Keith Kelley  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 69-02.00  21.08     
 55-02.00
 16.81
 DNS
 DNS
 69-02.00
 21.08
 69-02.00
 21.08
 
 
 
 
11.     Skyler Stephenson  8   Ten Sleep MS 69-00.00  21.03     
 65-01.00
 19.84
 69-00.00
 21.03
 65-03.00
 19.89
 69-00.00
 21.03
 
 
 
 
12.     Dillon Vega  8   Worland MS 64-03.00  19.58     
 64-03.00
 19.58
 DNS
 DNS
 62-02.00
 18.95
 64-03.00
 19.58
 
 
 
 
13.     Nathan Altner  8   Worland MS 63-07.00  19.38     
 53-00.00
 16.15
 63-07.00
 19.38
 DNS
 DNS
 63-07.00
 19.38
 
 
 
 
14.     Kurt Bullinger  8   Powell MS 62-03.00  18.97     
 DNS
 DNS
 59-08.00
 18.18
 62-03.00
 18.97
 62-03.00
 18.97
 
 
 
 
15.     Francisco Rivera  8   Rocky Mt. MS 60-02.00  18.34     
 44-00.00
 13.41
 DNS
 DNS
 60-02.00
 18.34
 60-02.00
 18.34
 
 
 
 
16.     Dusty Kluksdahl  8   CMS 8B 57-05.00  17.50     
 DNS
 DNS
 57-05.00
 17.50
 45-00.00
 13.71
 57-05.00
 17.50
 
 
 
 
17.     Nate Nelson  8   Greybull Middle School 52-05.00  15.97     
 45-05.00
 13.84
 52-05.00
 15.97
 DNS
 DNS
 52-02.00
 15.90
 
 
 
 
18.     Joey Alu  8   Thermopolis Middle School 48-04.00  14.73     
 48-04.00
 14.73
 DNS
 DNS
 43-07.00
 13.28
 48-04.00
 14.73
 
 
 
 
19.     Seth Simons  8   Thermopolis Middle School 48-02.00  14.68     
 48-02.00
 14.68
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 48-02.00
 14.68
 
 
 
 
20.     Alec Giacoletto  8   CMS 8B 45-08.00  13.92     
 DNS
 DNS
 45-08.00
 13.92
 DNS
 DNS
 45-08.00
 13.92
 
 
 
 
21.     Zach Anderson  8   Thermopolis Middle School 35-02.00  10.72     
 35-02.00
 10.72
 DNS
 DNS
 31-04.00
 9.55
 35-02.00
 10.72
 
 
 
 
     Braden Grant-Reynolds  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Caleb Estes  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Hunter Reaume  8   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Long Jump 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Seth Bennett  6   Meeteetse 13-07.00  4.14    10  
 13-01.00
 3.99
 13-07.00
 4.14
 12-10.50
 3.92
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Michael Archard  6   CMS 6B 11-09.00  3.58    8  
 11-09.00
 3.58
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Colton Hodge  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 11-04.00  3.45    6  
 10-07.00
 3.22
 11-04.00
 3.45
 11-01.75
 3.40
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Jasper Smith  6   Meeteetse 11-02.50  3.41    5  
 10-07.75
 3.24
 11-02.50
 3.41
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Garrick Tolman  6   Burlington Junior High 11-02.25  3.41    4  
 DNS
 DNS
 11-02.25
 3.41
 10-10.25
 3.31
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Payton Gonzalez  6   Greybull Middle School 11-01.75  3.40    2 .5 
 10-06.00
 3.20
 11-01.75
 3.40
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Terry Stingley  6   Rocky Mt. MS 11-01.75  3.40    2 .5 
 8-09.50
 2.68
 8-01.50
 2.47
 11-01.75
 3.40
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Jonah Cook  6   Thermopolis Middle School 10-11.50  3.34    1  
 10-11.50
 3.34
 9-06.50
 2.91
 10-10.50
 3.31
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Sean Collison  6   CMS 6B 10-03.50  3.14     
 9-01.75
 2.79
 10-03.50
 3.14
 10-01.00
 3.07
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Joel Anderson  6   Greybull Middle School 10-02.50  3.11     
 10-01.25
 3.08
 9-05.50
 2.88
 10-02.50
 3.11
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Ryan Nieters  6   CMS 6B 10-01.50  3.08     
 9-01.50
 2.78
 9-06.00
 2.89
 10-01.50
 3.08
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Zane Edeler  6   Greybull Middle School 9-07.50  2.93     
 8-06.50
 2.60
 7-02.50
 2.20
 9-07.50
 2.93
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Kaden Wood  6   Thermopolis Middle School 9-05.50  2.88     
 8-11.50
 2.73
 8-05.00
 2.56
 9-05.50
 2.88
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Anthony Estes  6   Rocky Mt. MS 9-05.00  2.87     
 9-03.75
 2.84
 9-05.00
 2.87
 8-07.50
 2.63
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Mitchell Rothleutner  6   Worland MS 9-01.50  2.78     
 DNS
 DNS
 9-01.50
 2.78
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Jake Loyning  6   Rocky Mt. MS 7-08.00  2.33     
 7-08.00
 2.33
 7-05.00
 2.26
 7-05.25
 2.27
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Dalton Donahoo  6   Thermopolis Middle School 6-09.50  2.07     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 6-09.50
 2.07
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Brett Roberts  6   Worland MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Long Jump 8 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Colton Wood  8   Thermopolis Middle School 16-00.50  4.89    10  
 16-00.50
 4.89
 15-11.00
 4.85
 16-00.00
 4.87
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Ethan Strom  8   Rocky Mt. MS 14-03.00  4.34    8  
 13-06.00
 4.11
 13-04.00
 4.06
 14-03.00
 4.34
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Mark Grant  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 14-02.50  4.33    6  
 11-10.00
 3.60
 7-03.00
 2.21
 14-02.50
 4.33
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Jarod Nielsen  8   Powell MS 14-00.00  4.27    5  
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 14-00.00
 4.27
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Brigham Hopkin  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 13-11.50  4.25    4  
 13-11.50
 4.25
 12-06.50
 3.82
 13-05.00
 4.09
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Josh Bohleen  8   Thermopolis Middle School 13-08.75  4.18    3  
 12-01.00
 3.68
 12-10.00
 3.91
 13-08.75
 4.18
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Joey Emerson  8   Worland MS 13-06.75  4.13    2  
 13-06.75
 4.13
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Lance Schatz  8   Burlington Junior High 13-04.00  4.06    1  
 13-01.50
 4.00
 13-04.00
 4.06
 12-01.00
 3.68
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Hunter Hinkley  8   LMS 8th Grade Boys 12-10.00  3.91     
 12-10.00
 3.91
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Julian Wiley  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 12-09.25  3.89     
 11-09.00
 3.58
 11-02.00
 3.40
 12-09.25
 3.89
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Alec Hampton  8   Worland MS 12-08.00  3.86     
 12-06.50
 3.82
 12-07.50
 3.85
 12-08.00
 3.86
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Chris Nichols  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 12-05.50  3.80     
 11-11.00
 3.63
 12-05.50
 3.80
 12-03.00
 3.73
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Colan Cheatham  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 12-02.50  3.72     
 DNS
 DNS
 12-02.50
 3.72
 12-00.00
 3.66
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Cody Mares  8   CMS 8B 12-00.25  3.66     
 11-00.00
 3.35
 12-00.25
 3.66
 11-11.00
 3.63
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Austin Brost  8   Rocky Mt. MS 11-10.00  3.60     
 11-08.00
 3.55
 11-07.00
 3.53
 11-10.00
 3.60
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Jordan Gonnoud  8   Powell MS 11-09.50  3.59     
 11-09.50
 3.59
 9-02.00
 2.79
 11-00.00
 3.35
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Travis Sylvester  8   Greybull Middle School 11-04.75  3.47     
 8-10.00
 2.69
 11-01.75
 3.40
 11-04.75
 3.47
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Spencer Kestner  8   Greybull Middle School 11-02.50  3.41     
 10-09.00
 3.27
 11-02.50
 3.41
 10-10.00
 3.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Jesse Malatare  8   Rocky Mt. MS 10-11.50  3.34     
 10-09.50
 3.29
 10-11.50
 3.34
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Skyler Stephenson  8   Ten Sleep MS 10-10.00  3.30     
 10-08.00
 3.25
 10-10.00
 3.30
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Brady Shoemaker  8   Greybull Middle School 10-06.00  3.20     
 10-06.00
 3.20
 10-01.00
 3.07
 9-08.00
 2.94
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Tim Pittman  8   Ten Sleep MS 10-02.50  3.11     
 10-02.50
 3.11
 8-05.00
 2.56
 7-08.00
 2.33
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Chase Christy  8   CMS 8B 9-08.00  2.94     
 8-10.00
 2.69
 9-08.00
 2.94
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
     McKayan May  8   Burlington Junior High DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Dylan Wesolowski  8   CMS 8B DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cooper Wise  8   Powell MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Hunter Reaume  8   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Triple Jump 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Seth Bennett  6   Meeteetse 26-11.25  8.21    10  
 26-11.25
 8.21
 2-03.50
 0.70
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     James Davidson  6   Burlington Junior High 24-08.25  7.52    8  
 22-08.00
 6.91
 23-00.50
 7.02
 24-08.25
 7.52
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Paul Stewart  7   Greybull Middle School 23-07.50  7.20    6  
 23-07.50
 7.20
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Trey Blough  6   CMS 6B 23-05.50  7.15    5  
 23-03.75
 7.10
 23-02.25
 7.07
 23-05.50
 7.15
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Jasper Smith  6   Meeteetse 22-02.00  6.75    4  
 DNS
 DNS
 21-03.00
 6.48
 22-02.00
 6.75
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Landon George  6   Burlington Junior High 22-01.25  6.74    3  
 22-01.25
 6.74
 DNS
 DNS
 21-08.75
 6.62
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Ezra Hansen  6   Greybull Middle School 20-11.00  6.37    2  
 20-11.00
 6.37
 DNS
 DNS
 16-10.25
 5.14
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Nathan Connell  6   CMS 6B 20-10.50  6.36    1  
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 20-10.50
 6.36
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Tyson Christiansen  6   CMS 6B 20-07.50  6.28     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 20-07.50
 6.28
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Anthony Estes  6   Rocky Mt. MS 20-06.00  6.25     
 DNS
 DNS
 20-06.00
 6.25
 20-02.25
 6.15
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Harley Judd  6   Thermopolis Middle School 18-09.25  5.72     
 18-09.25
 5.72
 DNS
 DNS
 16-06.50
 5.04
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Morgan May  6   Burlington Junior High 18-03.75  5.58     
 DNS
 DNS
 17-09.25
 5.41
 18-03.75
 5.58
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Terry Stingley  6   Rocky Mt. MS 17-01.00  5.21     
 17-01.00
 5.21
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Clint Strawser  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Jesse McManis  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Triple Jump 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Dewey Schwahn  7   Powell MS 31-10.00  9.70    10  
 30-00.25
 9.15
 29-09.25
 9.07
 31-10.00
 9.70
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Dan Dunn  7   CMS 7B 31-09.75  9.69    8  
 31-09.00
 9.68
 31-09.75
 9.69
 30-09.00
 9.37
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Tanner Abbott  7   Thermopolis Middle School 30-09.00  9.37    6  
 DNS
 DNS
 30-09.00
 9.37
 29-04.00
 8.94
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Jacob McGarvin  7   Worland MS 29-06.00  8.99    5  
 29-05.25
 8.97
 29-00.00
 8.84
 29-06.00
 8.99
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Justin Lynn  7   Powell MS 29-00.25  8.84    4  
 27-02.00
 8.28
 28-03.00
 8.61
 29-00.25
 8.84
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Dan Koch  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 28-09.25  8.77    3  
 27-07.00
 8.41
 25-10.00
 7.87
 28-09.25
 8.77
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Clint Getzfried  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 28-05.00  8.66    2  
 26-11.00
 8.20
 27-01.75
 8.27
 28-05.00
 8.66
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Louis Bradshaw  7   Thermopolis Middle School 28-01.25  8.56    1  
 28-01.25
 8.56
 26-07.75
 8.12
 27-02.25
 8.28
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Quinton Haley  7   Greybull Middle School 27-10.00  8.48     
 24-05.00
 7.44
 27-10.00
 8.48
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Rob Nuttall  7   Greybull Middle School 27-02.00  8.28     
 26-09.25
 8.16
 26-02.25
 7.98
 27-02.00
 8.28
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     John Kelleher  7   Worland MS 26-01.00  7.95     
 26-01.00
 7.95
 25-01.75
 7.66
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Marshall McArthur  7   Powell MS 26-00.00  7.92     
 26-00.00
 7.92
 25-09.00
 7.85
 25-00.25
 7.62
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Anthony Proceno  7   CMS 7B 25-09.25  7.85     
 DNS
 DNS
 24-10.50
 7.58
 25-09.25
 7.85
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Jordan Scheuerman  7   Worland MS 24-01.00  7.34     
 23-00.00
 7.01
 24-01.00
 7.34
 23-06.25
 7.17
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Dalton Banks  7   Rocky Mt. MS 21-03.25  6.48     
 21-03.25
 6.48
 21-01.25
 6.43
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Eli Robertson  7   Greybull Middle School 19-10.00  6.04     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 19-10.00
 6.04
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Dan Caldwell  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Discus 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Colton Harder  7   Worland MS 77-02.00  23.52    10  
 48-07.00
 14.81
 44-10.00
 13.66
 77-02.00
 23.52
 77-02.00
 23.52
 
 
 
 
2.     Herme Mendez  7   Greybull Middle School 66-07.00  20.29    8  
 DNS
 DNS
 58-11.00
 17.96
 66-07.00
 20.29
 66-07.00
 20.29
 
 
 
 
3.     Cody Hult  7   CMS 7B 66-03.00  20.19    6  
 DNS
 DNS
 66-03.00
 20.19
 62-03.00
 18.97
 66-03.00
 20.19
 
 
 
 
4.     Daniel Davidson  7   Burlington Junior High 66-01.00  20.14    5  
 66-01.00
 20.14
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 66-01.00
 20.14
 
 
 
 
5.     Danny Shinost  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 65-11.00  20.09    4  
 65-11.00
 20.09
 55-10.00
 17.02
 DNS
 DNS
 65-11.00
 20.09
 
 
 
 
6.     Daxon Schwab  7   Thermopolis Middle School 61-08.00  18.79    3  
 61-08.00
 18.79
 55-10.00
 17.02
 DNS
 DNS
 61-08.00
 18.79
 
 
 
 
7.     Kyle Webber  7   Powell MS 60-05.00  18.41    2  
 57-05.00
 17.50
 60-05.00
 18.41
 DNS
 DNS
 60-05.00
 18.41
 
 
 
 
8.     Spencer Hu  7   Thermopolis Middle School 60-00.00  18.29    1  
 60-00.00
 18.29
 DNS
 DNS
 52-11.00
 16.13
 60-00.00
 18.29
 
 
 
 
9.     Cameron Nielson  7   Powell MS 59-03.00  18.06     
 55-08.00
 16.97
 59-03.00
 18.06
 DNS
 DNS
 59-03.00
 18.06
 
 
 
 
10.     Gage Rogers  7   Worland MS 57-00.00  17.37     
 DNS
 DNS
 57-00.00
 17.37
 DNS
 DNS
 57-00.00
 17.37
 
 
 
 
11.     Cody Saenz  7   Greybull Middle School 54-00.00  16.46     
 54-00.00
 16.46
 39-01.00
 11.91
 DNS
 DNS
 54-00.00
 16.46
 
 
 
 
12.     Travis Hatch  --   Rocky Mt. MS 53-09.00  16.38     
 DNS
 DNS
 46-06.00
 14.17
 53-09.00
 16.38
 53-09.00
 16.38
 
 
 
 
13.     Jacob Frederick  7   Worland MS 52-05.00  15.97     
 52-05.00
 15.97
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 52-05.00
 15.97
 
 
 
 
14.     Petey Bryan  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 50-04.00  15.34     
 43-08.00
 13.31
 50-04.00
 15.34
 46-10.00
 14.27
 50-04.00
 15.34
 
 
 
 
15.     Dalton Banks  7   Rocky Mt. MS 47-10.00  14.58     
 DNS
 DNS
 41-02.00
 12.55
 47-10.00
 14.58
 47-10.00
 14.58
 
 
 
 
16.     Kaiden Maurer  7   Meeteetse 43-02.00  13.16     
 39-01.00
 11.91
 43-02.00
 13.16
 34-06.00
 10.51
 39-01.00
 11.91
 
 
 
 
17.     Nic Martinez  7   LMS 7th Grade Boys 42-05.00  12.93     
 32-03.00
 9.83
 42-05.00
 12.93
 40-03.00
 12.27
 42-05.00
 12.93
 
 
 
 
18.     Charlie Patterson  7   Thermopolis Middle School 39-09.00  12.11     
 DNS
 DNS
 39-09.00
 12.11
 35-07.00
 10.84
 39-09.00
 12.11
 
 
 
 
19.     Jeremy Paul  7   Powell MS 38-07.00  11.76     
 38-07.00
 11.76
 31-06.00
 9.60
 DNS
 DNS
 38-07.00
 11.76
 
 
 
 
20.     Wyatt Kruse  7   Greybull Middle School 38-02.00  11.63     
 38-02.00
 11.63
 DNS
 DNS
 30-09.00
 9.37
 38-02.00
 11.63
 
 
 
 
21.     Ryan Schoeber  7   CMS 7B 38-00.00  11.58     
 DNS
 DNS
 38-00.00
 11.58
 DNS
 DNS
 38-00.00
 11.58
 
 
 
 
     Garret Detterer  7   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Pole Vault 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Austen Morphis  7   Powell MS 7-00.00  2.13    10  
6-00.00
 1.83
 xx
6-06.00
 1.98
 xo
7-00.00
 2.13
 o
2.     Louis Bradshaw  7   Thermopolis Middle School 6-06.00  1.98    8  
6-00.00
 1.83
 x
6-06.00
 1.98
 o
7-00.00
 2.13
 
3.     Warren Andreen  7   Thermopolis Middle School 6-06.00  1.98    6  
6-00.00
 1.83
 xo
6-06.00
 1.98
 o
7-00.00
 2.13
 
4.     Cameron Bennett  7   Powell MS 6-06.00  1.98    5  
6-00.00
 1.83
 xo
6-06.00
 1.98
 o
7-00.00
 2.13
 
5.     Jordan Scheuerman  7   Worland MS 6-00.00  1.83    3  
6-00.00
 1.83
 o
6-06.00
 1.98
 NH
7-00.00
 2.13
 
5.     Leighton Blanchard  7   CMS 7B 6-00.00  1.83    3  
6-00.00
 1.83
 o
6-06.00
 1.98
 
7-00.00
 2.13
 
5.     Max Norberg  7   Powell MS 6-00.00  1.83    3  
6-00.00
 1.83
 o
6-06.00
 1.98
 
7-00.00
 2.13
 
     Dan Caldwell  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
6-00.00
 1.83
 DNS
6-06.00
 1.98
 
7-00.00
 2.13
 


Women's Discus 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Kiara Skinner  7   CMS 7G 81-00.00  24.69    10  
 81-00.00
 24.69
 80-05.00
 24.51
 63-11.00
 19.48
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Biri Gallegos  7   Greybull Middle School 66-00.00  20.11    8  
 60-06.00
 18.44
 66-00.00
 20.11
 60-00.50
 18.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Lori Hetzel  7   Powell MS 64-10.00  19.76    6  
 56-02.00
 17.12
 DNS
 DNS
 64-10.00
 19.76
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Holly Huber  7   Greybull Middle School 60-02.00  18.34    5  
 55-06.00
 16.91
 60-02.00
 18.34
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Kati Ryan  7   Thermopolis Middle School 55-00.00  16.76    4  
 55-00.00
 16.76
 50-09.00
 15.47
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Katie Lehman  7   Thermopolis Middle School 54-10.00  16.71    3  
 53-01.00
 16.18
 54-10.00
 16.71
 54-00.00
 16.46
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Traci Averett  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls 54-01.00  16.48    2  
 53-05.50
 16.29
 54-01.00
 16.48
 43-07.50
 13.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Amanda Cowan  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 52-03.00  15.92    1  
 52-03.00
 15.92
 50-00.00
 15.24
 51-10.00
 15.80
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Tabby Tyrell  7   Thermopolis Middle School 51-07.00  15.72     
 50-11.00
 15.52
 51-07.00
 15.72
 45-11.00
 13.99
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Bailey Anderson  7   Ten Sleep MS 47-10.00  14.58     
 47-08.00
 14.53
 DNS
 DNS
 47-10.00
 14.58
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Tara Richlin  7   Rocky Mt. MS 47-10.00  14.58     
 47-10.00
 14.58
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Rachel Asherman  7   CMS 7G 46-05.00  14.15     
 44-03.00
 13.49
 46-05.00
 14.15
 42-01.00
 12.83
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Angel Leyba  7   Greybull Middle School 40-07.50  12.38     
 40-07.50
 12.38
 39-00.50
 11.90
 34-05.00
 10.49
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Billie Rodriguez  7   Powell MS 39-03.50  11.97     
 39-03.50
 11.97
 38-03.00
 11.66
 32-00.00
 9.75
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Alyssa Hildebrand  7   Powell MS 39-02.00  11.94     
 DNS
 DNS
 34-05.50
 10.50
 39-02.00
 11.94
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Joely Collier  7   CMS 7G 38-11.00  11.86     
 32-08.00
 9.95
 36-08.00
 11.17
 38-11.00
 11.86
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Maddison Baxendale  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls 38-05.00  11.71     
 38-05.00
 11.71
 31-04.00
 9.55
 33-03.50
 10.15
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's High Jump 8 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Cheyenne Wood  8   CMS 8G 4-09.00  1.45    10  
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xo
4-09.00
 1.45
 o
2.     Kendra Ostrom  8   Powell MS 4-09.00  1.45    8  
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xo
4-07.00
 1.40
 xo
4-09.00
 1.45
 xo
3.     Erin Robertson  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 4-07.00  1.40    6  
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-09.00
 1.45
 xxx
4.     Susie Robertson  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 4-07.00  1.40    5  
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxo
4-09.00
 1.45
 xxx
5.     Kylie Fisher  8   Thermopolis Middle School 4-05.00  1.34    3 .5 
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxx
4-09.00
 1.45
 
5.     Jessica Hunt  8   Greybull Middle School 4-05.00  1.34    3 .5 
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxx
4-09.00
 1.45
 
7.     Alyssa Prosceno  8   CMS 8G 4-05.00  1.34    2  
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 xo
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxx
4-09.00
 1.45
 
8.     Keara White  8   CMS 8G 4-05.00  1.34    1  
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxo
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxo
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxx
4-09.00
 1.45
 
9.     Anja Abbott  8   Thermopolis Middle School 4-05.00  1.34     
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 xo
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xo
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxx
4-09.00
 1.45
 
10.     Maurisa Bell  8   Worland MS 4-01.00  1.24     
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 xo
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
10.     Hannah Jones  8   Worland MS 4-01.00  1.24     
3-09.00
 1.14
 xxo
3-11.00
 1.19
 xo
4-01.00
 1.24
 xo
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
12.     Niki McCaffrey  8   Worland MS 3-11.00  1.19     
3-09.00
 1.14
 xxo
3-11.00
 1.19
 xxo
4-01.00
 1.24
 xxx
4-03.00
 1.29
 4-03.00
4-05.00
 1.34
 4-05.00
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
12.     Tia Williams  8   Burlington Junior High 3-11.00  1.19     
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 xxx
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
14.     Kyra Cundall  8   Greybull Middle School 3-09.00  1.14     
3-09.00
 1.14
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 xxx
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Mandy Muller  8   Rocky Mt. MS NH  NH     
3-09.00
 1.14
 xxx
3-11.00
 1.19
 
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Olivia Spann  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
3-09.00
 1.14
 DNS
3-11.00
 1.19
 
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 


Women's Long Jump 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Emily Lesmeister  7   Thermopolis Middle School 13-04.75  4.08    10  
 12-05.50
 3.80
 13-02.00
 4.01
 13-04.75
 4.08
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Stephanie Lewandowski  7   Meeteetse 12-06.00  3.81    8  
 11-04.00
 3.45
 11-01.25
 3.38
 12-06.00
 3.81
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Michaela Jolley  7   Greybull Middle School 11-11.50  3.64    6  
 10-09.50
 3.29
 11-00.50
 3.36
 11-11.50
 3.64
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Alysia Inskeep  7   Worland MS 11-07.00  3.53    5  
 10-08.50
 3.26
 11-07.00
 3.53
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Justice Stehlin  7   Thermopolis Middle School 10-11.00  3.33    3 .5 
 10-06.00
 3.20
 10-11.00
 3.33
 10-05.50
 3.19
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Kaitlyn Jones  7   Worland MS 10-11.00  3.33    3 .5 
 10-08.50
 3.26
 9-03.50
 2.83
 10-11.00
 3.33
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Megan Welch  7   CMS 7G 10-10.75  3.32    2  
 10-10.75
 3.32
 8-07.00
 2.61
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Katie Johnson  7   CMS 7G 10-09.50  3.29    1  
 10-06.75
 3.22
 DNS
 DNS
 10-09.50
 3.29
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Chelsey Ellis  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls 10-05.25  3.18     
 10-02.00
 3.10
 10-00.50
 3.06
 10-05.25
 3.18
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Savannah Harker  7   Powell MS 10-03.50  3.14     
 10-03.50
 3.14
 DNS
 DNS
 9-06.75
 2.91
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Savannah Triplett  7   Powell MS 10-01.50  3.08     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 10-01.50
 3.08
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Mandy Willert  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 9-11.00  3.02     
 9-03.25
 2.82
 9-10.00
 3.00
 9-11.00
 3.02
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Saren Rasmussen  7   Burlington Junior High 9-09.00  2.97     
 9-09.00
 2.97
 9-05.00
 2.87
 8-08.25
 2.65
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Miria Smith  7   Greybull Middle School 9-06.50  2.91     
 9-06.50
 2.91
 8-06.00
 2.59
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Michaela Denniston  7   Greybull Middle School 9-04.00  2.84     
 9-04.00
 2.84
 8-02.00
 2.49
 8-11.50
 2.73
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Makala Michaels  7   Worland MS 9-03.00  2.82     
 DNS
 DNS
 9-03.00
 2.82
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Nikki Gonzalez  7   Powell MS 9-02.25  2.80     
 7-10.50
 2.40
 DNS
 DNS
 9-02.25
 2.80
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Michaela Jones  7   CMS 7G 7-06.00  2.28     
 DNS
 DNS
 7-06.00
 2.28
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Hannah Parker  7   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Jordan Leyba  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Pole Vault 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

     Makayla Lofink  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Megan Bird  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Tori Anderson  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     

 
 


Women's Triple Jump 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Toni Lewis  6   CMS 6G 26-03.25  8.01    10  
 23-03.50
 7.10
 26-03.25
 8.01
 25-02.00
 7.67
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Taylor Blough  6   CMS 6G 22-07.25  6.89    8  
 22-06.00
 6.86
 22-07.25
 6.89
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Leslie George  6   Burlington Junior High 22-02.00  6.75    6  
 22-02.00
 6.75
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Ashton Abarr  6   Meeteetse 22-00.00  6.70    5  
 20-01.75
 6.14
 20-00.00
 6.09
 22-00.00
 6.70
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Nevin Brown  6   Greybull Middle School 21-00.00  6.40    4  
 DNS
 DNS
 21-00.00
 6.40
 20-02.75
 6.16
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Rachel Rapp  6   Rocky Mt. MS 20-05.75  6.24    3  
 20-02.00
 6.14
 20-05.75
 6.24
 19-11.75
 6.09
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Justine Madden  6   Worland MS 19-01.00  5.81    2  
 19-01.00
 5.81
 18-05.50
 5.62
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Elissa McNeff  6   Thermopolis Middle School 18-07.75  5.68    1  
 DNS
 DNS
 18-07.75
 5.68
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Kylie Riggle  6   CMS 6G 18-00.25  5.49     
 17-11.00
 5.46
 18-00.25
 5.49
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Haley Stauffer  6   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Phoenix Montoya  6   Worland MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Eliza McIntosh  6   Burlington Junior High DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Shelby Nicholson  6   Burlington Junior High DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Delanie Price  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kelly Vezain  6   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Shayna Cox  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Venus Belyeu  6   Greybull Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kylie Byrd  6   Worland MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Pole Vault 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

     Austin Rettinghouse  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Jonah Cook  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Jonathon Burrows  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Brett Roberts  6   Worland MS DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Mitchell Rothleutner  6   Worland MS DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Bobby Bryant  6   Worland MS DNS  DNS     

 
 


Men's Pole Vault 8 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Randy Andrews  8   Powell MS 10-00.00  3.05    10  
7-00.00
 2.13
 x
7-06.00
 2.28
 xo
8-00.00
 2.44
 x
8-06.00
 2.59
 x
9-00.00
 2.74
 x
9-06.00
 2.89
 x
10-00.00
 3.05
 o
2.     Chris Ryan  8   Thermopolis Middle School 9-06.00  2.89    8  
7-00.00
 2.13
 x
7-06.00
 2.28
 x
8-00.00
 2.44
 xo
8-06.00
 2.59
 xo
9-00.00
 2.74
 xo
9-06.00
 2.89
 o
10-00.00
 3.05
 
3.     Eric Curtis  8   Powell MS 9-00.00  2.74    6  
7-00.00
 2.13
 x
7-06.00
 2.28
 x
8-00.00
 2.44
 x
8-06.00
 2.59
 xo
9-00.00
 2.74
 o
9-06.00
 2.89
 
10-00.00
 3.05
 
4.     Quinn Rivera  8   CMS 8B 8-00.00  2.44    5  
7-00.00
 2.13
 x
7-06.00
 2.28
 x
8-00.00
 2.44
 o
8-06.00
 2.59
 
9-00.00
 2.74
 
9-06.00
 2.89
 
10-00.00
 3.05
 
5.     Thomas Haderlie  8   Thermopolis Middle School 7-06.00  2.28    4  
7-00.00
 2.13
 xo
7-06.00
 2.28
 o
8-00.00
 2.44
 
8-06.00
 2.59
 
9-00.00
 2.74
 
9-06.00
 2.89
 
10-00.00
 3.05
 
6.     Clay Saldana  8   Powell MS 7-06.00  2.28    3  
7-00.00
 2.13
 xo
7-06.00
 2.28
 o
8-00.00
 2.44
 
8-06.00
 2.59
 
9-00.00
 2.74
 
9-06.00
 2.89
 
10-00.00
 3.05
 
7.     Justin Rohrer  8   Worland MS 7-00.00  2.13    1 .5 
7-00.00
 2.13
 o
7-06.00
 2.28
 
8-00.00
 2.44
 
8-06.00
 2.59
 
9-00.00
 2.74
 
9-06.00
 2.89
 
10-00.00
 3.05
 
7.     Chase Christy  8   CMS 8B 7-00.00  2.13    1 .5 
7-00.00
 2.13
 o
7-06.00
 2.28
 
8-00.00
 2.44
 
8-06.00
 2.59
 
9-00.00
 2.74
 
9-06.00
 2.89
 
10-00.00
 3.05
 
     Jared Jares  8   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS  DNS     
7-00.00
 2.13
 DNS
7-06.00
 2.28
 
8-00.00
 2.44
 
8-06.00
 2.59
 
9-00.00
 2.74
 
9-06.00
 2.89
 
10-00.00
 3.05
 


Women's Discus 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Lachrisha Butz  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 52-11.00  16.13    10  
 52-11.00
 16.13
 48-03.00
 14.70
 42-07.00
 12.98
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Jessika Raile  6   CMS 6G 47-10.00  14.58    8  
 47-10.00
 14.58
 47-07.00
 14.50
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Sami Moger  6   Meeteetse 38-01.50  11.62    6  
 38-01.50
 11.62
 36-00.50
 10.98
 35-08.00
 10.87
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Megan Bird  6   Thermopolis Middle School 37-06.00  11.43    5  
 35-07.50
 10.86
 37-06.00
 11.43
 29-02.50
 8.90
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Elissa McNeff  6   Thermopolis Middle School 36-07.50  11.16    4  
 32-04.50
 9.87
 36-07.50
 11.16
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Julie Mendez  6   Greybull Middle School 35-08.00  10.87    3  
 31-04.00
 9.55
 31-09.50
 9.69
 35-08.00
 10.87
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Mikayla Cook  6   Burlington Junior High 32-11.00  10.03    2  
 32-11.00
 10.03
 DNS
 DNS
 27-03.50
 8.32
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Mary Schwope  6   Rocky Mt. MS 32-03.50  9.84    1  
 30-03.00
 9.22
 32-03.50
 9.84
 27-09.00
 8.46
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Kieri Palmer  6   CMS 6G 32-01.00  9.78     
 29-08.50
 9.05
 29-09.00
 9.07
 32-01.00
 9.78
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Cheyenne Foote  6   Meeteetse 31-03.50  9.54     
 31-03.50
 9.54
 DNS
 DNS
 29-07.00
 9.02
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Emily Peterson  6   Burlington Junior High 30-11.00  9.42     
 30-11.00
 9.42
 25-10.50
 7.88
 26-06.00
 8.08
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Jordan Kraft  6   Greybull Middle School 28-06.00  8.68     
 28-06.00
 8.68
 DNS
 DNS
 23-04.50
 7.12
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Tristin Brewer  6   Meeteetse 26-05.50  8.06     
 26-05.50
 8.06
 19-04.50
 5.90
 19-06.00
 5.94
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Tiffani Kolar     Thermopolis Middle School 24-08.50  7.53     
 DNS
 DNS
 24-08.50
 7.53
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kelsey Holthaus  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Chelsea Herchkorn  6   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cheyann Justice  6   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Discus 8 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Miranda Griffis  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 72-09.00  22.17    10  
 72-09.00
 22.17
 66-10.00
 20.37
 56-08.00
 17.27
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Janet Davidson  8   Burlington Junior High 69-01.00  21.05    8  
 69-01.00
 21.05
 60-11.00
 18.57
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Taylor Cornwell  8   Thermopolis Middle School 68-01.00  20.75    6  
 68-01.00
 20.75
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Sylvan Roberts  8   CMS 8G 66-05.00  20.24    5  
 66-05.00
 20.24
 66-04.00
 20.22
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Grace Dickerman  8   CMS 8G 64-03.00  19.58    4  
 64-03.00
 19.58
 61-03.50
 18.68
 58-05.00
 17.80
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Emily Kath  8   Powell MS 63-08.00  19.40    3  
 59-10.00
 18.24
 63-08.00
 19.40
 59-05.00
 18.11
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Keara White  8   CMS 8G 63-02.00  19.25    2  
 62-08.00
 19.10
 63-02.00
 19.25
 60-05.00
 18.41
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Kelsie Barker  8   Worland MS 62-01.00  18.92    1  
 62-01.00
 18.92
 54-04.00
 16.56
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Olivia Slater  8   Powell MS 61-01.00  18.62     
 60-06.00
 18.44
 61-01.00
 18.62
 59-04.00
 18.08
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Isabel Gurrola  8   Rocky Mt. MS 60-04.00  18.39     
 60-04.00
 18.39
 53-11.00
 16.43
 56-00.00
 17.07
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Lindsay Kern  8   Greybull Middle School 60-02.00  18.34     
 53-01.00
 16.18
 57-00.00
 17.37
 60-02.00
 18.34
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Schylar Davis  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 59-06.00  18.13     
 58-03.00
 17.75
 57-09.50
 17.61
 59-06.00
 18.13
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Aubrey Heessel  8   Worland MS 57-08.00  17.57     
 DNS
 DNS
 57-08.00
 17.57
 57-03.00
 17.45
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Kendra Foley  8   Thermopolis Middle School 56-06.50  17.23     
 56-06.50
 17.23
 53-08.00
 16.36
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Keely Newkirk  8   Meeteetse 54-10.00  16.71     
 54-10.00
 16.71
 DNS
 DNS
 47-08.00
 14.53
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Makayla Starcevich  8   Powell MS 52-01.00  15.87     
 48-03.00
 14.70
 52-01.00
 15.87
 44-05.00
 13.54
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Lexi Pencak  8   Ten Sleep MS 51-01.50  15.58     
 46-01.50
 14.06
 DNS
 DNS
 51-01.50
 15.58
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Maurisa Bell  8   Worland MS 50-07.00  15.42     
 50-07.00
 15.42
 44-08.00
 13.61
 43-06.50
 13.27
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Brinna Jones  8   Burlington Junior High 50-04.00  15.34     
 DNS
 DNS
 50-04.00
 15.34
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Taylor Schwalbe  8   Thermopolis Middle School 46-10.00  14.27     
 46-03.50
 14.11
 45-01.50
 13.75
 46-10.00
 14.27
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Ilse Garay  8   Greybull Middle School 44-09.00  13.64     
 35-08.00
 10.87
 44-09.00
 13.64
 44-04.50
 13.52
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Chandini Dahlberg  8   Greybull Middle School 44-00.00  13.41     
 42-10.00
 13.05
 44-00.00
 13.41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Lindsay Bullinger  8   Burlington Junior High 42-03.00  12.88     
 42-03.00
 12.88
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Cameron Wambeke  8   Rocky Mt. MS 41-11.00  12.77     
 41-11.00
 12.77
 38-09.00
 11.81
 36-00.00
 10.97
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Shyann Wilson  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Sheana Guthrie  8   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Rebecca Ruppert  8   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's High Jump 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Rachel Radtke  6   Thermopolis Middle School 3-10.00  1.17    10  
3-04.00
 1.01
 o
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 o
3-10.00
 1.17
 o
3-11.00
 1.19
 xxx
2.     Cheyenne Foote  6   Meeteetse 3-08.00  1.12    7  
3-04.00
 1.01
 o
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 o
3-10.00
 1.17
 xxx
3-11.00
 1.19
 
2.     Kieri Palmer  6   CMS 6G 3-08.00  1.12    7  
3-04.00
 1.01
 o
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 o
3-10.00
 1.17
 xxx
3-11.00
 1.19
 
4.     Leslie George  6   Burlington Junior High 3-08.00  1.12    5  
3-04.00
 1.01
 o
3-06.00
 1.06
 xo
3-08.00
 1.12
 xo
3-10.00
 1.17
 xxx
3-11.00
 1.19
 
5.     Deja Garza  6   Burlington Junior High 3-08.00  1.12    4  
3-04.00
 1.01
 xo
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 xxo
3-10.00
 1.17
 xxx
3-11.00
 1.19
 
6.     Chrissy Aagard  6   Burlington Junior High 3-06.00  1.06    3  
3-04.00
 1.01
 o
3-06.00
 1.06
 o
3-08.00
 1.12
 xxx
3-10.00
 1.17
 xxx
3-11.00
 1.19
 
7.     Jasmine Gould  6   Meeteetse 3-04.00  1.01    0 .75 
3-04.00
 1.01
 xo
3-06.00
 1.06
 xxx
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 
7.     Justine Madden  6   Worland MS 3-04.00  1.01    0 .75 
3-04.00
 1.01
 o
3-06.00
 1.06
 xxx
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 
7.     Elissa McNeff  6   Thermopolis Middle School 3-04.00  1.01    0 .75 
3-04.00
 1.01
 o
3-06.00
 1.06
 xxx
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 
7.     Elizabeth Barnes  6   Rocky Mt. MS 3-04.00  1.01    0 .75 
3-04.00
 1.01
 xxo
3-06.00
 1.06
 xxx
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 
     Cassy Vezain  6   Rocky Mt. MS NH  NH     
3-04.00
 1.01
 xxx
3-06.00
 1.06
 NH
3-08.00
 1.12
 NH
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 
     Phoenix Montoya  6   Worland MS NH  NH     
3-04.00
 1.01
 xxx
3-06.00
 1.06
 
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 
     Rachel Rapp  6   Rocky Mt. MS NH  NH     
3-04.00
 1.01
 xxx
3-06.00
 1.06
 
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 
     Kylie Riggle  6   CMS 6G NH  NH     
3-04.00
 1.01
 xxx
3-06.00
 1.06
 
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 
     Kacycee Tenboer  6   Thermopolis Middle School NH  NH     
3-04.00
 1.01
 xxx
3-06.00
 1.06
 xxx
3-08.00
 1.12
 xxx
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 
     Tori Anderson  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
3-04.00
 1.01
 DNS
3-06.00
 1.06
 
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 
     Rachel Mrozinsky  6   CMS 6G DNS  DNS     
3-04.00
 1.01
 DNS
3-06.00
 1.06
 
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 
     Megan Bird  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
3-04.00
 1.01
 DNS
3-06.00
 1.06
 
3-08.00
 1.12
 
3-10.00
 1.17
 
3-11.00
 1.19
 


Women's High Jump 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Destinny Rangel  7   Thermopolis Middle School 4-05.00  1.34    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Emily Lesmeister  7   Thermopolis Middle School 4-04.00  1.32    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Joely Collier  7   CMS 7G 4-02.00  1.27    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Chelsey Ellis  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls 4-00.00  1.22    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Cassidy Lynn  7   Powell MS 4-00.00  1.22    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Katie Crosby  7   Thermopolis Middle School 4-00.00  1.22    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Alyssa Hildebrand  7   Powell MS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Miria Smith  7   Greybull Middle School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Mandy Willert  7   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Lisa Lusczki  7   CMS 7G DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Samantha Lambert  7   CMS 7G DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Michaela Denniston  7   Greybull Middle School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     BreaAnn Hollenbeck  7   Powell MS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Georgi Hall  7   Greybull Middle School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Amanda Shumway  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Long Jump 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Cheyanne Camblin  6   Meeteetse 12-00.00  3.66    10  
 12-00.00
 3.66
 11-11.75
 3.65
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     McKenna Powers  6   Greybull Middle School 11-04.50  3.47    8  
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 11-04.50
 3.47
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Rachel Lineberger  6   CMS 6G 10-11.75  3.34    6  
 DNS
 DNS
 10-11.25
 3.33
 10-11.75
 3.34
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Taylor Lewis  6   CMS 6G 10-11.00  3.33    5  
 9-11.50
 3.03
 10-11.00
 3.33
 10-03.00
 3.12
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Amelia May  6   Meeteetse 10-05.50  3.19    4  
 DNS
 DNS
 9-07.00
 2.92
 10-05.50
 3.19
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Monique Brown  6   CMS 6G 10-02.50  3.11    3  
 8-00.75
 2.46
 10-02.50
 3.11
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Haley Stauffer  6   Rocky Mt. MS 9-11.50  3.03    2  
 9-04.50
 2.86
 9-11.50
 3.03
 9-03.25
 2.82
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Haley Strom  6   Rocky Mt. MS 9-11.00  3.02    1  
 9-03.25
 2.82
 9-11.00
 3.02
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Elizabeth Barnes  6   Rocky Mt. MS 9-05.25  2.87     
 8-09.00
 2.67
 9-05.25
 2.87
 8-10.75
 2.71
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Sawyer Lyman  6   Ten Sleep MS 9-05.00  2.87     
 8-07.50
 2.63
 9-05.00
 2.87
 8-01.75
 2.48
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Tanner Needham  6   Thermopolis Middle School 9-05.00  2.87     
 DNS
 DNS
 9-05.00
 2.87
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Britta Bushur  6   Thermopolis Middle School 9-03.00  2.82     
 8-10.25
 2.70
 7-08.25
 2.34
 9-03.00
 2.82
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Makayla Lofink  6   Thermopolis Middle School 9-02.00  2.79     
 DNS
 DNS
 9-02.00
 2.79
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Taylor Werbelow  6   Greybull Middle School 8-09.25  2.67     
 8-01.75
 2.48
 8-00.00
 2.44
 8-09.25
 2.67
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Emily Peterson  6   Burlington Junior High 8-07.75  2.63     
 7-02.75
 2.20
 7-08.50
 2.35
 8-07.75
 2.63
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Deja Garza  6   Burlington Junior High 8-05.75  2.58     
 DNS
 DNS
 8-05.75
 2.58
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Chelsea Herchkorn  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 8-05.50  2.58     
 8-00.25
 2.44
 8-05.50
 2.58
 8-05.50
 2.58
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Brandie Neufer  6   Worland MS 8-01.00  2.46     
 8-01.00
 2.46
 DNS
 DNS
 7-11.75
 2.43
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Justine Madden  6   Worland MS 8-00.00  2.44     
 8-00.00
 2.44
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Kylie Byrd  6   Worland MS 7-08.50  2.35     
 DNS
 DNS
 7-08.25
 2.34
 7-08.50
 2.35
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Cheyann Justice  6   Meeteetse 7-06.50  2.30     
 DNS
 DNS
 6-11.00
 2.11
 7-06.50
 2.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Tristin Brewer  6   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Amanda Randolph  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Karen Ruiz  6   Greybull Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Eliza McIntosh  6   Burlington Junior High DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Staci Dellos  6   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Rachel Taylor  6   Ten Sleep MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Tiffany Mortimore  6   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Long Jump 8 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Brooke Myers  8   CMS 8G 14-04.00  4.37    10  
 14-03.00
 4.34
 13-11.50
 4.25
 14-04.00
 4.37
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Jodi Walker  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 13-08.50  4.18    8  
 13-04.00
 4.06
 12-11.50
 3.95
 13-08.50
 4.18
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Alyssa Geiser  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 13-08.25  4.17    6  
 DNS
 DNS
 13-07.50
 4.15
 13-08.25
 4.17
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Keely Newkirk  8   Meeteetse 13-07.00  4.14    5  
 DNS
 DNS
 13-07.00
 4.14
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Alyssa Prosceno  8   CMS 8G 13-02.00  4.01    3 .5 
 11-11.50
 3.64
 13-02.00
 4.01
 12-04.25
 3.76
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Tia Williams  8   Burlington Junior High 13-02.00  4.01    3 .5 
 13-02.00
 4.01
 12-11.00
 3.94
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Julie Davidson  8   Burlington Junior High 12-09.25  3.89    2  
 12-09.25
 3.89
 12-03.00
 3.73
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Makayla Murdaugh  8   Thermopolis Middle School 12-09.00  3.88    1  
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 12-09.00
 3.88
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Desiree Murray  8   Powell MS 12-07.00  3.83     
 12-07.00
 3.83
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Alex Powers  8   Greybull Middle School 12-06.75  3.83     
 11-11.25
 3.64
 11-09.00
 3.58
 12-06.75
 3.83
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Elizabeth Solis  8   Thermopolis Middle School 12-01.25  3.69     
 11-04.75
 3.47
 12-01.25
 3.69
 11-04.50
 3.47
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Suko Courtney  8   Worland MS 11-11.00  3.63     
 11-11.00
 3.63
 10-07.00
 3.22
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Tiana O'Tremba  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 11-05.00  3.48     
 9-11.00
 3.02
 10-06.25
 3.20
 11-05.00
 3.48
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Sheana Guthrie  8   Meeteetse 11-04.00  3.45     
 10-09.00
 3.27
 11-04.00
 3.45
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Halli Stocklin  8   Ten Sleep MS 11-02.00  3.40     
 11-02.00
 3.40
 10-07.50
 3.24
 11-01.50
 3.39
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Chandini Dahlberg  8   Greybull Middle School 10-11.00  3.33     
 9-04.00
 2.84
 10-11.00
 3.33
 9-06.00
 2.89
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Tosha Sheesley  8   Worland MS 10-09.00  3.27     
 10-03.25
 3.13
 10-06.00
 3.20
 10-09.00
 3.27
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Allyson Asay  8   CMS 8G 10-04.50  3.16     
 10-04.50
 3.16
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Taylor Cornwell  8   Thermopolis Middle School 10-04.25  3.15     
 DNS
 DNS
 9-07.25
 2.93
 10-04.25
 3.15
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Taylor Hodge  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 9-07.25  2.93     
 9-05.50
 2.88
 9-07.25
 2.93
 9-07.00
 2.92
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Dayna Gates  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 8-08.75  2.66     
 8-03.75
 2.53
 8-08.75
 2.66
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Kit Tull  8   Greybull Middle School 7-06.00  2.28     
 DNS
 DNS
 7-02.75
 2.20
 7-06.00
 2.28
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Hannah Jones  8   Worland MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Soila Hernandez  8   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Sadie Neves  8   Burlington Junior High DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Sarah Jones  8   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Emilee Bapst  8   Powell MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Pole Vault 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

     Dana Bjorhus  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Chancey Bauer  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Abigail Schallot  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Maygan Straight  7   Powell MS DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Tamara Connally  7   Powell MS DNS  DNS     

 
 


Women's Pole Vault 8 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Bridget Schumacher  8   CMS 8G 7-00.00  2.13    10  

 
 7-00.00

 
 
2.     Sadie Neves  8   Burlington Junior High 6-00.00  1.83    8  

 
 6-00.00

 
 
     Shyanne King  8   Worland MS DNS  DNS     

 
 

 
 


Women's Shot Put 6 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Cierra Murphy  6   Greybull Middle School 19-09.00  6.02    10  
 19-09.00
 6.02
 19-09.00
 6.02
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Ashley Asay  6   CMS 6G 18-09.00  5.71    8  
 17-00.00
 5.18
 18-09.00
 5.71
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Shelby Nicholson  6   Burlington Junior High 16-00.00  4.87    6  
 14-06.00
 4.42
 16-00.00
 4.87
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Cheyenne Foote  6   Meeteetse 15-10.00  4.82    5  
 15-10.00
 4.82
 15-00.00
 4.57
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Jessika Raile  6   CMS 6G 15-09.50  4.81    4  
 15-05.50
 4.71
 15-09.50
 4.81
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Chrissy Aagard  6   Burlington Junior High 15-09.00  4.80    3  
 15-07.00
 4.75
 15-09.00
 4.80
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Megan Bird  6   Thermopolis Middle School 15-04.00  4.67    2  
 15-03.00
 4.65
 15-04.00
 4.67
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Jordan Kraft  6   Greybull Middle School 14-09.00  4.49    1  
 13-06.00
 4.11
 14-09.00
 4.49
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Mikayla Cook  6   Burlington Junior High 14-06.00  4.42     
 14-02.00
 4.32
 14-06.00
 4.42
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Lachrisha Butz  6   Cloud Peak Middle School 14-03.00  4.34     
 13-02.00
 4.01
 14-03.00
 4.34
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Julie Mendez  6   Greybull Middle School 13-08.00  4.16     
 13-08.00
 4.16
 13-03.00
 4.04
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Tanner Needham  6   Thermopolis Middle School 13-08.00  4.16     
 12-10.50
 3.92
 13-08.00
 4.16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Sami Moger  6   Meeteetse 12-10.00  3.91     
 12-10.00
 3.91
 12-09.50
 3.90
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Mary Schwope  6   Rocky Mt. MS 11-10.00  3.60     
 11-08.00
 3.55
 11-10.00
 3.60
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Kacycee Tenboer  6   Thermopolis Middle School 11-06.50  3.52     
 11-06.50
 3.52
 11-02.50
 3.41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Tristin Brewer  6   Meeteetse 11-05.00  3.48     
 11-00.00
 3.35
 11-05.00
 3.48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Chelsea Herchkorn  6   Cloud Peak Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Nancy Plewa  6   CMS 6G DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cheyann Justice  6   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Shot Put 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Kiara Skinner  7   CMS 7G 29-00.00  8.84    10  
 27-01.00
 8.25
 29-00.00
 8.84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Brittany Anderson  7   Worland MS 22-05.00  6.83    8  
 22-03.00
 6.78
 22-05.00
 6.83
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Lori Hetzel  7   Powell MS 22-04.00  6.81    6  
 21-04.50
 6.51
 22-04.00
 6.81
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Jennifer Newton  7   CMS 7G 21-11.50  6.69    5  
 19-03.50
 5.88
 21-11.50
 6.69
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Holly Huber  7   Greybull Middle School 21-04.50  6.51    4  
 21-04.50
 6.51
 20-06.00
 6.25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Amanda Cowan  7   Cloud Peak Middle School 20-08.50  6.31    3  
 20-00.00
 6.09
 20-08.50
 6.31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Katie Lehman  7   Thermopolis Middle School 20-06.50  6.26    2  
 20-02.00
 6.14
 20-06.50
 6.26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Traci Averett  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls 20-05.00  6.22    1  
 19-11.50
 6.08
 20-05.00
 6.22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Amy Danforth  7   Powell MS 19-11.50  6.08     
 19-11.50
 6.08
 19-05.00
 5.92
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Biri Gallegos  7   Greybull Middle School 18-10.50  5.75     
 17-10.50
 5.45
 18-10.50
 5.75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Tabby Tyrell  7   Thermopolis Middle School 18-03.00  5.56     
 17-06.00
 5.33
 18-03.00
 5.56
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Georgi Hall  7   Greybull Middle School 18-00.00  5.48     
 18-00.00
 5.48
 17-10.50
 5.45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Makala Michaels  7   Worland MS 17-05.50  5.32     
 16-00.00
 4.87
 17-05.50
 5.32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Rachel Asherman  7   CMS 7G 16-07.50  5.07     
 16-06.50
 5.04
 16-07.50
 5.07
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Mikayla Cruz-Nicklas  7   Worland MS 16-01.50  4.91     
 15-00.00
 4.57
 16-01.50
 4.91
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Maddison Baxendale  7   LMS 7th Grade Girls 15-08.00  4.77     
 15-02.00
 4.62
 15-08.00
 4.77
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Billie Rodriguez  7   Powell MS 14-07.50  4.46     
 14-07.50
 4.46
 13-06.00
 4.11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Tara Richlin  7   Rocky Mt. MS 12-06.00  3.81     
 12-06.00
 3.81
 12-02.00
 3.71
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Witni Blair  7   Thermopolis Middle School DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kallee Hernandez  7   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Shot Put 8 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Sylvan Roberts  8   CMS 8G 28-09.00  8.76    10  
 27-01.00
 8.25
 28-09.00
 8.76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Keara White  8   CMS 8G 26-07.50  8.11    8  
 26-07.50
 8.11
 25-05.00
 7.75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Janet Davidson  8   Burlington Junior High 26-00.00  7.92    6  
 26-00.00
 7.92
 21-00.00
 6.40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Lindsay Kern  8   Greybull Middle School 24-07.00  7.49    5  
 24-07.00
 7.49
 24-02.00
 7.36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Lexi Pencak  8   Ten Sleep MS 23-06.00  7.16    4  
 22-06.00
 6.86
 23-06.00
 7.16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Olivia Slater  8   Powell MS 22-01.00  6.73    3  
 22-01.00
 6.73
 22-00.00
 6.70
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Taylor Cornwell  8   Thermopolis Middle School 22-00.00  6.70    2  
 19-03.50
 5.88
 22-00.00
 6.70
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Aubrey Heessel  8   Worland MS 21-11.00  6.68    1  
 21-11.00
 6.68
 18-07.00
 5.66
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Kendra Foley  8   Thermopolis Middle School 21-09.00  6.63     
 21-09.00
 6.63
 21-09.00
 6.63
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Shandy Walbert  8   CMS 8G 21-08.00  6.60     
 20-04.50
 6.21
 21-08.00
 6.60
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Taylor Schwalbe  8   Thermopolis Middle School 21-02.50  6.46     
 20-02.50
 6.16
 21-02.50
 6.46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Schylar Davis  8   LMS 8th Grade Girls 20-10.00  6.35     
 19-00.00
 5.79
 20-10.00
 6.35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Cameron Wambeke  8   Rocky Mt. MS 20-00.50  6.11     
 18-10.00
 5.74
 20-00.50
 6.11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Sasha Rollins  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 19-11.50  6.08     
 19-08.00
 5.99
 19-11.50
 6.08
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Sheana Guthrie  8   Meeteetse 19-10.50  6.06     
 19-04.00
 5.89
 19-10.50
 6.06
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Ilse Garay  8   Greybull Middle School 19-08.00  5.99     
 19-08.00
 5.99
 19-03.50
 5.88
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Emilee Bapst  8   Powell MS 19-05.50  5.93     
 19-05.50
 5.93
 18-05.00
 5.61
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Jenna Roberts  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 18-08.00  5.69     
 18-08.00
 5.69
 17-09.00
 5.41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Brinna Jones  8   Burlington Junior High 18-07.00  5.66     
 18-07.00
 5.66
 17-06.00
 5.33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Kelsie Barker  8   Worland MS 18-05.00  5.61     
 17-10.00
 5.43
 18-05.00
 5.61
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Layla Angal  8   Worland MS 17-08.00  5.38     
 17-08.00
 5.38
 17-06.00
 5.33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Kyra Cundall  8   Greybull Middle School 17-05.00  5.31     
 17-05.00
 5.31
 17-00.00
 5.18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Chelsea Padilla  8   Powell MS 16-09.00  5.10     
 16-07.00
 5.05
 16-09.00
 5.10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Dayna Gates  8   Cloud Peak Middle School 13-04.00  4.06     
 12-09.00
 3.88
 13-04.00
 4.06
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Isabel Gurrola  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Shyann Wilson  8   Rocky Mt. MS DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Rebecca Ruppert  8   Meeteetse DNS  DNS     
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Triple Jump 7 Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Dana Bjorhus  7   Thermopolis Middle School 26-10.75  8.20    10  
 26-10.75
 8.20
 26-02.00
 7.97
 26-10.50
 8.19
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Kallee Hernandez  7   Rocky Mt. MS 25-07.50  7.81    8  
 DNS
 DNS
 25-07.50
 7.81
 25-05.00
 7.75
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Stephanie Lewandowski  7   Meeteetse 25-05.00  7.75    6  
 24-09.25
 7.55
 25-05.00
 7.75
 DNS
 DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Alysia Inskeep  7   Worland MS 24-08.25  7.52    5  
 24-08.25
 7.52
 DNS
 DNS
 23-06.75
 7.18
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Kaylee Groh  7   Thermopolis Middle School 24-01.75  7.36    4  
 24-01.75
 7.36
 23-07.00
 7.19
 23-11.25
 7.29
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Amy Danforth  7