Licensed to Riverton High School - WY           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015
             2015 RMS Spartan Invitational Track Meet - 4/11/2015              
                           Wolverine Sports Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holiday, Sydney              Cody Middle         13:28.00      13.00   8  10   
  2 Chance, Madison              Lander Middl           13.50      13.96  12   8   
  3 Shuler, Rachel               Rock Springs                      14.11   7   6   
  4 Brandt, Rhys                 Rock Springs                      14.22   3   4   
  5 Crippen, Tymberlynn          Worland Midd           15.51      14.65  11   2   
  6 Deniz, Caylin                Worland Midd           14.49      14.72  12   1   
  7 Poyer, Erin                  Rock Springs                      14.77   4 
  8 Brown, Leah                  Lander Middl                      14.93   5 
  9 Toso, Jocelyn                Riverton Mid           13.86      14.94  12 
 10 Hutchison, Anna              Riverton Mid           14.10      14.95  12 
 11 Bower, Brittan               Cody Middle                       14.96   4 
 12 Kyner, ZoŽ                   Cody Middle                       15.18   7 
 13 Carrell, Mariah              Rock Springs                      15.25   3 
 14 Garay, Dominique             Worland Midd           14.76      15.37  12 
 15 Seidel, Julie                Worland Midd                      15.43   1 
 16 Reese, Payton                Rock Springs                      15.55   1 
 17 Warner, Dani                 Worland Midd           15.21      15.58  12 
 18 Longfellow, Shaunti          Rock Springs                     x15.62   8 
 18 Michelena, Arie              Shoshoni Wra                      15.62   4 
 20 Frietag, Morgan              Wind River M           15.28      15.65  12 
 21 Gabrielson, Jaylyn           Riverton Mid                      15.72   4 
 22 Wagler, Nicole               Cody Middle                       15.78   3 
 22 Kethman, Jenasis             Rock Springs                      15.78   6 
 24 Sandberg, Dayna              Riverton Mid           15.56      15.93  11 
 25 Buell, Makylee               Rock Springs                      16.06   6 
 26 Fronk, Raelynn               Worland Midd                     x16.09   5 
 27 Sullivan, Tessa              Shoshoni Wra                      16.12   3 
 27 Bath, Tatum                  Lander Middl           15.38      16.12  11 
 29 Hereford, Echo               Lander Middl           14.89      16.15  12 
 30 Reed, Kinsie                 Cody Middle                      x16.18   5 
 31 Yorgason, Kelsi              Riverton Mid           15.98     x16.20  11 
 32 Blethen, Brianna             Cody Middle                      x16.25   2 
 33 Asay, Nevaeh                 Cody Middle                      x16.31   7 
 34 Lungren, Elizabeth           Worland Midd           16.12      16.34  10 
 35 McClure, Kynlee              Worland Midd                     x16.38   6 
 36 Dearman, Kyauna              Shoshoni Wra                      16.44   3 
 37 Hnilicka, Felicity           Lander Middl           15.82     x16.52  11 
 38 Bonella, Camille             Shoshoni Wra                      16.60   2 
 39 Burge, Londyn                Lincoln Midd                      16.62   6 
 40 Gibson, Heather              Lincoln Midd                      16.65   7 
 41 McBee, Regan                 Worland Midd           16.72      16.69  10 
 42 Trovillion, Maddy            Rock Springs                     x16.75   5 
 43 Crissman, Shelby             Riverton Mid           15.88     x16.77  11 
 44 Deniz, Myra                  Worland Midd           16.65     x16.82  10 
 45 Brubaker, Sierra             Riverton Mid           16.45     x16.83  10 
 46 Thomas-Guerzon, Xak          Lander Middl           15.65     x16.84  11 
 47 Casper, Oaklee               Lincoln Midd                      17.02   5 
 48 Boden, Carlee                Lincoln Midd                      17.09   2 
 49 Haberman, Tiona              Lander Middl           16.45     x17.12  10 
 50 Nyhus, Seirra                Lander Middl           15.56     x17.18  11 
 51 Owen, Kyla                   Cody Middle                      x17.21   4 
 52 Ladd, Ashtyn                 Riverton Mid                     x17.28   8 
 53 Wood, Sadie                  Shoshoni Wra                     x17.44   3 
 54 Thomas, Aspen                Lander Middl           17.19     x17.46   9 
 55 Holeman, Summer              Cody Middle                      x17.50   5 
 56 Hopkin, Gracie               Wind River M           17.04      17.52  10 
 57 Kramer, Paisley              Lander Middl           17.40     x17.68   9 
 58 Appleby, Grace               Lander Middl           17.55     x17.78   9 
 59 Liu, Mia                     Rock Springs                      17.81   2 
 60 Cardine, Allyson             Lander Middl                     x17.91   3 
 61 Milburn, Neveah              Lincoln Midd                     x18.06   4 
 62 Varian, Leiawna              Cody Middle                      x18.18   6 
 63 Carey, Katelynn              Lander Middl           17.84     x18.24   9 
 64 Lefforge, Sky                Shoshoni Wra                     x18.28   6 
 65 Knell, Taylor                Lander Middl           16.50     x18.34  10 
 66 Johnson, Makailey            Rock Springs                     x18.58   1 
 67 Bush, Adrianna               Riverton Mid                     x19.05   7 
 68 Regester, Shelby             Cody Middle                      x19.06   5 
 69 Maiers, Alaina               Lincoln Midd                     x19.19   3 
 70 Grogan, Madison              Lander Middl           18.18     x19.24   9 
 71 Cash, Josie                  Trinity Luth           18.08      19.55   9 
 72 Nelson, Tyra                 Riverton Mid                     x19.78   7 
 73 Smith, Winnie                Lander Middl           19.11     x19.81   9 
 74 Hindman, Reata               Wind River M           20.03      20.68   9 
 75 Fisk, Riley                  Lander Middl           20.52     x20.96   8 
 76 Friday, Marlyee              Riverton Mid                     x21.78   7 
 77 Kethman, Jenasis             Rock Springs                     x22.37   2 
 78 Harrison, Kenzie             Lander Middl           16.80     x24.91  10 
 -- Brandt, Rhys                 Rock Springs                         NT   4 
 -- White, Lucia                 Riverton Mid                         NT   6 
 -- Buell, Makylee               Rock Springs                         NT   6 
 -- Carrell, Mariah              Rock Springs                         NT   7 
 -- Campbell, Jaden              Worland Midd                         NT   2 
 -- Liu, Mia                     Rock Springs                         NT   4 
 -- Reese, Payton                Rock Springs                         NT   2 
 -- Longfellow, Shaunti          Rock Springs                         NT   8 
 -- Poyer, Erin                  Rock Springs                         NT   5 
 -- Shuler, Rachel               Rock Springs                         NT   8 
 -- Trovilion, Maddy             Rock Springs                         NT   8 
 -- Johnson, Makailey            Rock Springs                         NT   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holiday, Sydney              Cody Middle         28:34.00      28.37   7  10   
  2 Chance, Madison              Lander Middl                      28.68   1   8   
  3 Deniz, Caylin                Worland Midd                      30.46   7   6   
  4 Brandt, Rhys                 Rock Springs                      30.52   7   4   
  5 Toso, Jocelyn                Riverton Mid           29.93      31.09   9   2   
  6 Bower, Brittan               Cody Middle                       31.14   4   1   
  7 Kyner, ZoŽ                   Cody Middle                       31.55   3 
  8 Warner, Dani                 Worland Midd                      31.90   3 
  9 Proa, Brissa                 Rock Springs                      32.02   1 
 10 Garay, Nayeli                Worland Midd                      32.27   6 
 11 Lungren, Elizabeth           Worland Midd                      33.51   2 
 12 Bath, Tatum                  Lander Middl           34.61      33.56   9 
 12 Longfellow, Shaunti          Rock Springs                      33.56   5 
 14 Gibson, Heather              Lincoln Midd                      33.96   4 
 15 Roberts, Hannah              Cody Middle                       34.19   2 
 16 Sandberg, Dayna              Riverton Mid           32.97      34.33   9 
 17 Blethen, Brianna             Cody Middle                       34.50   2 
 18 Spann, Catie                 Rock Springs                      34.65   5 
 19 Stewart, Torri               Rock Springs                      34.71   3 
 20 Allred, Brylee               Cody Middle                       34.78   3 
 21 Sullivan, Tessa              Shoshoni Wra                      34.87   5 
 22 Yorgason, Kelsi              Riverton Mid           34.46      34.88   9 
 23 Creech, Amy                  Cody Middle                       34.99   7 
 24 Rowan, Jaidan                Lander Middl           32.22      35.00   9 
 25 Deniz, Myra                  Worland Midd                      35.14   6 
 26 Syvrud, Annika               Rock Springs                      35.41   3 
 27 Buckman, Carmyn              Worland Midd                      35.52   1 
 28 Bonella, Camille             Shoshoni Wra                      35.65   4 
 29 Thomas-Guerzon, Xak          Lander Middl           34.89      35.81   9 
 30 Reeder, Emma                 Cody Middle                       36.00   2 
 31 Thomas, Aspen                Lander Middl           36.98      36.12   8 
 32 Morgando, Ashlyn             Rock Springs                      36.28   5 
 33 Ladd, Ashtyn                 Riverton Mid                      36.30   6 
 34 Owen, Kyla                   Cody Middle                       36.33   4 
 35 Crissman, Shelby             Riverton Mid           34.63      36.37   9 
 36 Wood, Sadie                  Shoshoni Wra                      36.46   5 
 37 Urbanski, Lucy               Lander Middl                      36.75   4 
 38 Hnilicka, Felicity           Lander Middl           35.91      36.81   8 
 39 Thurston, Anatasia           Rock Springs                      38.34   7 
 40 Lefforge, Sky                Shoshoni Wra                      38.49   4 
 41 Bower, Emmy                  Cody Middle                       38.68   5 
 42 Liu, Mia                     Rock Springs                      38.96   4 
 43 Kolb, Alexia                 Rock Springs                      39.06   7 
 44 Johnson, Makailey            Rock Springs                      39.31   4 
 45 McRae, Kathryn               Rock Springs                      39.52   7 
 46 Appleby, Grace               Lander Middl           35.89      39.65   8 
 47 White, Lucia                 Riverton Mid                      40.34   5 
 48 Cardine, Allyson             Lander Middl           39.90      40.81   8 
 49 Regester, Shelby             Cody Middle                       40.84   1 
 50 Kramer, Paisley              Lander Middl                      41.01   6 
 51 Fisk, Riley                  Lander Middl           40.78      42.72   8 
 52 Cash, Josie                  Trinity Luth           41.00      43.84   8 
 53 Hindman, Reata               Wind River M                      44.09   2 
 54 Bush, Adrianna               Riverton Mid                      44.56   2 
 55 Nelson, Tyra                 Riverton Mid                      46.21   7 
 -- Friday, Marlyee              Riverton Mid                         NT   5 
 -- Wassum, Kate                 Worland Midd                         NT   6 
 -- Dearman, Kyauna              Shoshoni Wra                         NT   6 
 -- Johns, Hannah                Rock Springs                         NT   3 
 -- Jensen, Riley                Wind River M           34.04         NT   9 
 -- McClure, Kynlee              Worland Midd                         NT   6 
 -- Knell, Taylor                Lander Middl                         NT   3 
 -- Haberman, Tiona              Lander Middl           35.89         NT   8 
 -- Gabrielson, Jaylyn           Riverton Mid                         NT   3 
 -- James, Jayleigh              Rock Springs                         NT   6 
 -- Hopkin, Gracie               Wind River M           38.03         NT   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holiday, Sydney              Cody Middle          1:05.30    1:01.56   4  10   
  2 Wassum, Kate                 Worland Midd         1:05.00    1:01.96   4   8   
  3 Merta, Rylie                 Riverton Mid         1:11.84    1:09.12   4   6   
  4 Brown, Leah                  Lander Middl         1:09.84    1:14.18   4   4   
  5 Hesford, Sydney              Rock Springs                    1:16.00   4   2   
  6 Roark, Alyssa                Rock Springs                    1:16.84   2   1   
  7 Lopez, Bailey                Riverton Mid         1:25.00    1:16.96   4 
  8 Creech, Amy                  Cody Middle                     1:19.09   3 
  9 Blethen, Brianna             Cody Middle                     1:19.14   1 
 10 Owen, Kyla                   Cody Middle                     1:19.68   3 
 11 Bower, Emmy                  Cody Middle                    x1:19.78   4 
 12 Roberts, Hannah              Cody Middle                    x1:20.40   2 
 13 Kramer, Makala               Rock Springs                    1:22.08   1 
 14 Spann, Catie                 Rock Springs                    1:26.09   2 
 15 Urbanski, Lucy               Lander Middl                    1:27.05   3 
 16 Kramer, Paisley              Lander Middl                    1:30.71   3 
 17 Boswell, Emily               Rock Springs                   x1:31.00   3 
 18 Bolton, Tyla                 Rock Springs                   x1:33.34   2 
 19 Gatley, Jayda                Rock Springs                   x1:34.56   2 
 20 Bush, Adrianna               Riverton Mid                    1:39.59   2 
 21 McLaren, Mary                Rock Springs                   x1:45.49   3 
 22 Nelson, Tyra                 Riverton Mid                    1:48.40   2 
 23 Kethman, Jenasis             Rock Springs                   x1:52.00   2 
 24 Price, Makena                Rock Springs                   x1:58.37   1 
 -- Thompson, Cheyenne           Shoshoni Wra                         NT   3 
 -- Johns, Hannah                Rock Springs                         NT   4 
 -- McRae, Kathryn               Rock Springs                         NT   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Riley                 Cody Middle          2:41.88    2:42.31   10   
  2 Merta, Rylie                 Riverton Mid                    2:50.00    8   
  3 Sanchez, Rachel              Cody Middle                     3:03.43    6   
  4 Hesford, Sydney              Rock Springs                    3:04.80    4   
  5 Reyes, Emily                 Lincoln Midd                    3:05.46    2   
  6 Creech, Amy                  Cody Middle                     3:06.08    1   
  7 Swedlund, Hadley             Rock Springs                    3:09.06  
  8 Bower, Emmy                  Cody Middle                     3:09.55  
  9 Lopez, Bailey                Riverton Mid         3:27.26    3:10.37  
 10 Crockett, Hanna              Rock Springs                    3:12.65  
 11 Chatfield, Sydney            Riverton Mid         3:10.00    3:13.90  
 12 Flom, Kyah                   Lander Middl                    3:15.68  
 13 Gray, Maille                 Lander Middl                    3:16.58  
 14 Osborne, Ellie               Cody Middle                     3:16.99  
 15 Kramer, Makala               Rock Springs                    3:17.50  
 16 Smith, Madi                  Riverton Mid         3:19.19    3:20.34  
 17 Menor, Ankaysha              Riverton Mid                    3:22.25  
 18 Pierantoni, Camryn           Rock Springs                    3:28.18  
 19 Trovillion, Maddy            Rock Springs                    3:40.37  
 20 Reeder, Emma                 Cody Middle                     4:05.05  
 21 McLaren, Mary                Rock Springs                    4:12.40  
 22 Boswell, Emily               Rock Springs                    4:14.18  
 23 Bolton, Tyla                 Rock Springs                    4:17.07  
 -- LaJeunesse, Renea            Shoshoni Wra                         NT  
 -- Seidel, Julie                Worland Midd         2:56.93         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Riley                 Cody Middle                     6:00.91   10   
  2 Sanchez, Rachel              Cody Middle                     6:00.92    8   
  3 Hesford, Sydney              Rock Springs                    6:30.53    6   
  4 Gray, Maille                 Lander Middl                    6:35.90    4   
  5 Crockett, Hanna              Rock Springs                    6:52.56    2   
  6 Flom, Kyah                   Lander Middl                    6:53.06    1   
  7 Osborne, Ellie               Cody Middle                     6:53.69  
  8 Smith, Madi                  Riverton Mid         6:53.68    6:58.65  
  9 Chatfield, Sydney            Riverton Mid         7:00.00    6:59.97  
 10 Lopez, Bailey                Riverton Mid         7:30.35    7:01.75  
 11 Swedlund, Hadley             Rock Springs                    7:05.28  
 12 Johnson, Emma                Lincoln Midd                    7:11.18  
 13 McLaren, Mary                Rock Springs                    7:13.72  
 14 Boswell, Emily               Rock Springs                    8:44.15  
 -- Boswell, Emily               Rock Springs                         NT  
 -- Swedlund, Hadley             Rock Springs                         NT  
 -- Hosford, Kylee               Rock Springs                         NT  
 -- McLaren, Mary                Rock Springs                         NT  
 -- Crockett, Hanna              Rock Springs                         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shime, Naya                  Riverton Mid           18.67      18.15   9  10   
  2 Larsen, Emily                Cody Middle                       18.21   2   8   
  3 Chance, Madison              Lander Middl           19.80      18.40   9   6   
  4 Shaffer, Grace               Cody Middle            19.00      18.56   9   4   
  5 Wanjaku, Favour              Rock Springs                      18.84   1   2   
  6 Welch, Riley                 Cody Middle                       19.00   5   1   
  7 Brown, Leah                  Lander Middl           20.00      19.06   9 
  8 Crippen, Tymberlynn          Worland Midd                      19.43   1 
  9 Shuler, Rachel               Rock Springs                      19.56   4 
 10 Wall, Gaby                   Wind River M           18.65      19.72   9 
 11 Gabrielson, Jaylyn           Riverton Mid           22.00      19.91   8 
 12 Garay, Dominique             Worland Midd                      20.47   6 
 13 Wagler, Nicole               Cody Middle                       20.50   4 
 13 Ward, Rhonnie                Wind River M           20.49      20.50   9 
 15 Hutchison, Anna              Riverton Mid                      20.52   7 
 16 Rowan, Jaidan                Lander Middl           19.91      20.56   9 
 17 Buell, Makylee               Rock Springs                      20.58   3 
 18 Asay, Nevaeh                 Cody Middle                      x20.64   1 
 19 Garay, Nayeli                Worland Midd                      20.78   7 
 20 Larsen, Abbi                 Riverton Mid           20.11      20.96   9 
 21 Hereford, Echo               Lander Middl                      21.09   3 
 22 Thomas-Guerzon, Xak          Lander Middl           22.00     x21.37   8 
 22 Proa, Brissa                 Rock Springs                      21.37   1 
 24 Rubelt, Jordyn               Worland Midd                      21.46   5 
 24 Brady, Mariyah               Lincoln Midd                      21.46   3 
 26 Poyer, Erin                  Rock Springs                      21.55   5 
 27 Yorgason, Kelsi              Riverton Mid           22.42     x21.72   8 
 28 Hernandez, Darla             Worland Midd                      21.75   3 
 29 Rodriguez, Maria             Worland Midd                      21.81   2 
 30 Syvrud, Annika               Rock Springs                      21.93   1 
 31 Hnilicka, Felicity           Lander Middl           21.63     x22.20   8 
 32 Urbanski, Lucy               Lander Middl           21.80     x22.21   8 
 33 Michelena, Arie              Shoshoni Wra                      22.41   6 
 34 Mignerey, Makalie            Rock Springs                     x22.72   5 
 35 Casper, Oaklee               Lincoln Midd                      22.81   4 
 36 Carrell, Mariah              Rock Springs                      22.84   6 
 37 Ladd, Ashtyn                 Riverton Mid                     x22.93   3 
 38 Swedlund, Hadley             Rock Springs                     x23.04   6 
 39 LaJeunesse, Jett             Riverton Mid           25.31     x23.06   7 
 40 Jones, Denali                Worland Midd                      23.22   2 
 41 Bonella, Camille             Shoshoni Wra                      23.41   4 
 42 Frietag, Morgan              Wind River M           21.42      23.43   8 
 43 Sullivan, Tessa              Shoshoni Wra                      23.87   6 
 44 Morgando, Ashlyn             Rock Springs                     x23.97   2 
 45 Yule, Logan                  Worland Midd                     x24.12   4 
 46 McGonigal, Makinzie          Worland Midd                      24.18   4 
 47 Ward, Grace                  Riverton Mid           20.58     x24.24   8 
 48 Sanderson, Skye              Wind River M           22.34      24.30   8 
 49 Alvarez, Vanessa             Lincoln Midd                      25.75   4 
 50 Pierantoni, Camryn           Rock Springs                     x25.96   5 
 51 McRae, Kathryn               Rock Springs                      26.53   6 
 52 Stewart, Torri               Rock Springs                     x28.78   7 
 53 Crofts, Sage                 Cody Middle                      x33.28   2 
 -- Wanjanku, Favour             Rock Springs                         NT   2 
 -- Kerns, Jennifer              Rock Springs                         NT   5 
 -- Morgando, Ashlyn             Rock Springs                         NT   2 
 -- Carrell, Mariah              Rock Springs                         NT   3 
 -- Kerns, Jennifer              Rock Springs                         NT   2 
 -- McRae, Kathryn               Rock Springs                         NT   7 
 -- Mignerey, Makalie            Rock Springs                         NT   7 
 -- Buell, Makalie               Rock Springs                         NT   4 
 -- Swedlund, Hadley             Rock Springs                         NT   6 
 -- Proa, Brissa                 Rock Springs                         NT   3 
 -- Shuler, Rachel               Rock Springs                         NT   7 
 -- Pierantoni, Camryn           Rock Springs                         NT   7 
 -- Stewart, Torri               Rock Springs                         NT   3 
 -- Poyer, Erin                  Rock Springs                         NT   5 
 -- Erramouspe, Alex             Lincoln Midd                         NT   1 
 -- Syvrud, Annika               Rock Springs                         NT   5 
 -- Gutierrez, Jacqueline        Lincoln Midd                         NT   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shime, Naya                  Riverton Mid           38.50      33.08   4  10   
  2 Shaffer, Grace               Cody Middle            33.50      33.24   4   8   
  3 Welch, Riley                 Cody Middle                       33.88   3   6   
  4 Wanjanku, Favour             Rock Springs                      33.96   2   4   
  5 Anderson, Talon              Worland Midd                      35.92   2   2   
  6 Brandt, Rhys                 Rock Springs                      35.94   3   1   
  7 Carrell, Mariah              Rock Springs                      36.56   1 
  8 Frietag, Morgan              Wind River M                      37.41   3 
  9 Larsen, Abbi                 Riverton Mid           43.20      37.56   4 
 10 Rubelt, Jordyn               Worland Midd                      37.72   2 
 10 Sanchez, Rachel              Cody Middle                       37.72   3 
 12 Reese, Payton                Rock Springs                      38.06   3 
 13 Mignerey, Makalie            Rock Springs                     x38.08   4 
 14 Varian, Leiawna              Cody Middle                       38.82   3 
 15 Yorgason, Kelsi              Riverton Mid           43.20      39.11   4 
 16 Hernandez, Darla             Worland Midd                      39.46   2 
 17 Revelli, Adrienne            Lincoln Midd                      39.65   1 
 18 Yule, Logan                  Worland Midd                      40.64   2 
 19 Revelli, Kierstyn            Lincoln Midd                      41.50   1 
 20 Jones, Denali                Worland Midd                      41.97   3 
 21 Syvrud, Annika               Rock Springs                     x42.06   2 
 22 Rodriguez, Maria             Worland Midd                      42.10   3 
 23 LaJeunesse, Jett             Riverton Mid           47.28      42.50   4 
 24 Holeman, Summer              Cody Middle                      x43.08   2 
 25 Ward, Grace                  Riverton Mid           47.51     x43.34   4 
 26 Buckman, Carmyn              Worland Midd                     x43.90   1 
 27 Osborne, Ellie               Cody Middle                      x44.71   2 
 28 McRae, Kathryn               Rock Springs                     x46.52   1 
 29 Gatley, Jayda                Rock Springs                     x52.52   1 
 -- Buell, Makylee               Rock Springs                         NT   1 
 -- Wall, Gaby                   Wind River M           37.35         NT   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cody Middle School  'A'                                        54.34   2  10   
  2 Worland Middle School  'A'                                     54.65   2   8   
  3 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                  59.41   1   6   
  4 Lander Middle School  'A'                                    1:05.00   1   4   
  5 Riverton Middle School  'B'                                  1:06.12   1   2   
  6 Shoshoni Wranglers  'A'                                      1:07.24   2   1   
  7 Lincoln Middle School  'A'                                   1:11.60   1 
  8 Wind River Middle School  'A'                                1:12.84   2 
 -- Lander Middle School  'B'                                         NT   2 
 -- Riverton Middle School  'A'                                       NT   2 
 -- Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                     NT   2 
 -- Cody Middle School  'B'                                       X59.87   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riverton Middle School  'B'                                  2:08.21   2  10   
  2 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                2:08.55   1   8   
  3 Worland Middle School  'A'                                   2:08.57   1   6   
  4 Cody Middle School  'A'                                      2:11.09   2   4   
  5 Shoshoni Wranglers  'A'                                      2:23.06   2   2   
  6 Lander Middle School  'A'                                    2:24.44   2   1   
  7 Lincoln Middle School  'A'                                   2:33.63   2 
  8 Riverton Middle School  'A'                                 x2:58.46   1 
 -- Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                               X2:22.09   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lander Middle School  'A'                                    4:51.87   10   
  2 Cody Middle School  'A'                                      4:52.96    8   
  3 Worland Middle School  'A'                                   5:09.02    6   
  4 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                5:09.72    4   
  5 Lincoln Middle School  'A'                                   5:10.31    2   
  6 Shoshoni Wranglers  'A'                                      5:10.84    1   
 -- Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                               X6:06.20  
 
Girls High Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shime, Naya                  Riverton Mid                    4-06.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Talon              Worland Midd                    4-04.00    8   
  3 Poyer, Erin                  Rock Springs                    4-04.00    6   
  4 Ward, Rhonnie                Wind River M         4-03.00    4-02.00    4   
  5 Shaffer, Grace               Cody Middle                     4-02.00    2   
  6 Rubelt, Jordyn               Worland Midd                    4-02.00    1   
  7 Varian, Leiawna              Cody Middle                     4-00.00  
  8 Burge, Londyn                Lincoln Midd                    3-10.00  
  8 Schroeder, Allyson           Cody Middle                     3-10.00  
  8 Creech, Amy                  Cody Middle                     3-10.00  
 11 Nyhus, Seirra                Lander Middl                    3-08.00  
 11 Fronk, Raelynn               Worland Midd                    3-08.00  
 13 Regester, Shelby             Cody Middle                     3-06.00  
 14 Longfellow, Shaunti          Rock Springs                    3-04.00  
 -- Smith, Winnie                Lander Middl                         NH  
 -- Jones, Denali                Worland Midd                         NH  
 -- Maiers, Alaina               Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 -- Houchin, Dakotah             Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 -- Jauregui, Robyn              Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 -- Moritz, Cherylann            Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 -- Reeder, Emma                 Cody Middle                          NH  
 -- Milburn, Neveah              Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shuler, Rachel               Rock Springs                   14-06.00   10   
  2 Larsen, Emily                Cody Middle                    13-11.75    8   
  3 Toso, Jocelyn                Riverton Mid                   13-03.00    6   
  4 Kyner, ZoŽ                   Cody Middle                    12-08.00    4   
  5 Berry, Rylee                 Rock Springs                   12-02.75    2   
  6 Hutchison, Anna              Riverton Mid                   12-01.25    1   
  7 Garay, Dominique             Worland Midd        12-10.00   12-01.00  
  8 Reese, Payton                Rock Springs                   11-11.25  
  9 Anderson, Talon              Worland Midd                   11-10.25  
 10 Wall, Gaby                   Wind River M        13-00.75   11-08.50  
 11 Rowan, Jaidan                Lander Middl                   11-04.75  
 11 Ward, Grace                  Riverton Mid        10-09.25   11-04.75  
 13 Merta, Rylie                 Riverton Mid        11-04.50   11-03.50  
 14 Garay, Nayeli                Worland Midd                   11-03.00  
 14 Morgando, Ashlyn             Rock Springs                   11-03.00  
 16 Maddock, Tara                Shoshoni Wra                   11-01.50  
 17 Allred, Brylee               Cody Middle                    10-10.50  
 18 Wagler, Nicole               Cody Middle                    10-10.00  
 18 Wanjanku, Favour             Rock Springs                   10-10.00  
 20 Nyhus, Seirra                Lander Middl                   10-05.50  
 21 Frietag, Morgan              Wind River M        11-02.50   10-04.25  
 22 Migneault, Kaitlyn           Worland Midd        10-02.25   10-04.00  
 23 Campbell, Jaden              Worland Midd                   10-03.75  
 24 Proa, Brissa                 Rock Springs                   10-00.75  
 25 Deniz, Caylin                Worland Midd        11-00.75   10-00.50  
 26 Hopkin, Gracie               Wind River M        10-03.00    9-11.00  
 27 McGonigal, Makinzie          Worland Midd        10-06.25    9-10.75  
 28 Stewart, Torri               Rock Springs                    9-10.25  
 29 Fronk, Raelynn               Worland Midd                    9-10.00  
 30 Bonella, Camille             Shoshoni Wra                    9-09.00  
 31 Kramer, Makala               Rock Springs                    9-06.50  
 32 Gibson, Heather              Lincoln Midd                    9-06.00  
 33 Blethen, Brianna             Cody Middle                     9-05.75  
 34 Flom, Kyah                   Lander Middl                    9-05.50  
 35 Thomas, Aspen                Lander Middl                    9-04.00  
 36 Revelli, Adrienne            Lincoln Midd                    8-10.00  
 37 Moritz, Cherylann            Lincoln Midd                    8-08.50  
 38 Erramouspe, Alex             Lincoln Midd                    8-07.50  
 39 Sanderson, Skye              Wind River M         9-04.75    8-06.50  
 40 Pierantoni, Camryn           Rock Springs                    8-05.50  
 41 Lefforge, Sky                Shoshoni Wra                    8-05.00  
 42 Boden, Carlee                Lincoln Midd                    8-03.00  
 43 Gutierrez, Jacqueline        Lincoln Midd                    8-01.50  
 44 Gray, Maille                 Lander Middl                    7-06.50  
 45 Regester, Shelby             Cody Middle                     7-04.50  
 46 Smith, Winnie                Lander Middl                    7-00.25  
 47 Price, Makena                Rock Springs                    6-07.00  
 48 Kethman, Jenasis             Rock Springs                    6-02.00  
 -- Thurston, Anatasia           Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- McBee, Regan                 Worland Midd        11-00.00         ND  
 -- Crofts, Sage                 Cody Middle                          ND  
 -- Edmonds, Kiera               Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Houchin, Dakotah             Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Liu, Mia                     Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- LaJeunesse, Renea            Shoshoni Wra                         ND  
 -- Revelli, Kierstyn            Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Reyes, Emily                 Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Brady, Mariyah               Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Reed, Kinsie                 Cody Middle                          ND  
 -- Cash, Josie                  Trinity Luth         8-11.00         ND  
 -- McClure, Kynlee              Worland Midd                         ND  
 -- Rammage, Emma                Shoshoni Wra                         ND  
 -- Schroeder, Allyson           Cody Middle                          ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Riley                 Cody Middle                    33-10.75   10   
  2 Shime, Naya                  Riverton Mid        30-00.00   29-10.00    8   
  3 Bower, Brittan               Cody Middle                    29-03.50    6   
  4 Warner, Dani                 Worland Midd                   26-09.50    4   
  5 Johnson, Emma                Lincoln Midd                   26-03.00    2   
  6 Seidel, Julie                Worland Midd                   26-01.25    1   
  7 Larsen, Abbi                 Riverton Mid        25-08.00   25-07.00  
  8 McBee, Regan                 Worland Midd        23-08.00   24-11.00  
  9 Deniz, Myra                  Worland Midd        21-00.00   24-08.50  
 10 Maddock, Tara                Shoshoni Wra                   24-06.50  
 11 Allred, Brylee               Cody Middle                    23-10.50  
 12 Owen, Kyla                   Cody Middle                    22-11.00  
 13 Brady, Mariyah               Lincoln Midd                   22-10.00  
 14 Asay, Nevaeh                 Cody Middle                   x22-05.50  
 15 Kolb, Alexia                 Rock Springs                   22-01.50  
 16 Yule, Logan                  Worland Midd                   21-06.00  
 17 Holeman, Summer              Cody Middle                   x21-03.50  
 18 Reyes, Emily                 Lincoln Midd                   20-03.50  
 19 Kramer, Makala               Rock Springs                   20-01.50  
 20 Moritz, Cherylann            Lincoln Midd                   19-03.00  
 21 Brubaker, Sierra             Riverton Mid                   19-00.50  
 -- Erramouspe, Alex             Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Spann, Catie                 Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- Gutierrez, Jacqueline        Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Boden, Carlee                Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Crofts, Sage                 Cody Middle                          ND  
 -- Price, Makena                Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- Revelli, Adrienne            Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Kerns, Jennifer              Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- Johnson, Makailey            Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- Revelli, Kierstyn            Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Migneault, Kaitlyn           Worland Midd        25-08.00   25-05.50   10   
  2 Bennett, Danael              Riverton Mid                   22-08.00    8   
  3 Jauregui, Robyn              Lincoln Midd                   21-10.50    6   
  4 Larsen, Emily                Cody Middle                    20-11.50    3   
  4 Maiers, Alaina               Lincoln Midd                   20-11.50    3   
  6 Mignerey, Makalie            Rock Springs                   20-10.50    1   
  7 Hambrick, Amy                Riverton Mid                   20-02.00  
  8 Logan, Jordan                Worland Midd        21-01.25   20-00.00  
  9 Casper, Oaklee               Lincoln Midd                   19-05.00  
  9 Martin, Alexis               Lincoln Midd                   19-05.00  
 11 Montoya, Ajiah               Worland Midd        19-03.00   18-07.00  
 11 Masson, Morgan               Riverton Mid        19-05.00   18-07.00  
 13 Buckman, Carmyn              Worland Midd        18-00.75   18-05.00  
 14 Roark, Alyssa                Rock Springs                   18-03.50  
 15 Neufer, Baylie               Worland Midd        18-02.25   18-02.00  
 16 Holeman, Summer              Cody Middle                    17-11.00  
 17 Kolb, Alexia                 Rock Springs                   17-04.00  
 18 Crissman, Shelby             Riverton Mid                   17-01.50  
 19 Martin, Brittani             Riverton Mid        16-04.00   17-00.00  
 20 Martinson, Madeline          Worland Midd        17-03.75   16-09.00  
 21 Roberts, Hannah              Cody Middle                    16-05.00  
 22 Fisk, Riley                  Lander Middl                   15-00.50  
 23 Greek, Aspen                 Worland Midd        14-06.25   14-07.00  
 24 Julson, Payton               Worland Midd                   14-04.00  
 25 Thurston, Anatasia           Rock Springs                   14-00.50  
 26 Carey, Katelynn              Lander Middl                   13-10.50  
 27 Vincent, Annie               Riverton Mid                   13-07.00  
 28 Reeder, Emma                 Cody Middle                    13-06.00  
 29 Harrison, Kenzie             Lander Middl                   12-07.50  
 30 Grogan, Madison              Lander Middl                   12-03.50  
 31 Edmonds, Kiera               Lincoln Midd                    9-07.00  
 32 Crofts, Sage                 Cody Middle                     8-09.50  
 -- James, Jayleigh              Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- Campbell, Jaden              Worland Midd                         ND  
 -- Schroeder, Allyson           Cody Middle                          ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Cheyenne           Shoshoni Wra                      67-06   10   
  2 Menor, Ankaysha              Riverton Mid                      58-03    8   
  3 Rammage, Emma                Shoshoni Wra                   57-01.50    6   
  4 Masson, Morgan               Riverton Mid           56-04      55-04    4   
  5 Hambrick, Amy                Riverton Mid           50-00   53-08.50    2   
  6 Migneault, Kaitlyn           Worland Midd           60-06      52-05    1   
  7 Martinson, Madeline          Worland Midd           49-00      50-09  
  8 Bennett, Danael              Riverton Mid           57-00      49-07  
  9 Martin, Alexis               Lincoln Midd                      47-07  
 10 Montoya, Ajiah               Worland Midd           46-10      45-03  
 11 Kolb, Alexia                 Rock Springs                   43-08.50  
 12 Vincent, Annie               Riverton Mid           44-00      43-02  
 13 Logan, Jordan                Worland Midd           51-02   43-01.50  
 14 Neufer, Baylie               Worland Midd           44-03      43-00  
 15 Crockett, Hanna              Rock Springs                      41-02  
 16 Hindman, Reata               Wind River M                      40-08  
 17 Roark, Alyssa                Rock Springs                      40-00  
 18 Buckman, Carmyn              Worland Midd           38-06      39-03  
 19 Julson, Payton               Worland Midd                      39-01  
 20 Schroeder, Allyson           Cody Middle                       38-05  
 21 Burge, Londyn                Lincoln Midd                   38-04.50  
 22 Houchin, Dakotah             Lincoln Midd                   38-03.50  
 23 Campbell, Jaden              Worland Midd                      37-04  
 24 Spann, Catie                 Rock Springs                   37-01.50  
 25 Bower, Emmy                  Cody Middle                       37-01  
 26 Maiers, Alaina               Lincoln Midd                   36-05.50  
 27 Greek, Aspen                 Worland Midd                      35-11  
 28 Harrison, Kenzie             Lander Middl                      35-02  
 29 Grogan, Madison              Lander Middl                      31-11  
 30 Carey, Katelynn              Lander Middl                      31-00  
 31 Milburn, Neveah              Lincoln Midd                      30-05  
 31 Smith, Winnie                Lander Middl                      30-05  
 33 Liu, Mia                     Rock Springs                      30-01  
 34 Gatley, Jayda                Rock Springs                      29-08  
 35 Kethman, Jenasis             Rock Springs                      25-03  
 36 Martin, Brittani             Riverton Mid           22-08      25-01  
 37 Jauregui, Robyn              Lincoln Midd                      23-04  
 -- Fisk, Riley                  Lander Middl                         ND  
 -- Blethen, Brianna             Cody Middle                          ND  
 -- Johns, Hannah                Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- James, Jayleigh              Rock Springs                         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Philleo, Abby                Wind River M           13.47      13.91   5  10   
  2 Miner, Caitlyn               Powell Middl           14.03      14.06   5   8   
  3 Jordan, Syonia               Riverton Mid           15.78      14.38   5   6   
  4 Fehringer, Molly             Lander Middl           14.11      14.41   5   4   
  5 Stafford, Elliott            Riverton Mid           15.18      14.47   5   2   
  6 Rayment, Jaighden            Powell Middl                      14.66   2   1   
  7 Bradley, Cydney              Riverton Mid           15.60      14.68   5 
  8 Ramirez, Jenae               Rock Springs                      14.84   1 
  9 Plott, Kiersten              Lincoln Midd                      14.91   2 
 10 Boltz, Lexie                 Worland Midd           15.50      15.28   5 
 11 Warren, Juli                 Worland Midd           15.85      15.31   4 
 12 Cabada, Chrissy              Riverton Mid           16.00      15.37   4 
 13 Campos, Jimena               Lincoln Midd                      15.43   2 
 14 Ayungua, Elisa               Worland Midd           15.81      15.55   4 
 15 West, Aspen                  Lander Middl           18.64      15.56   3 
 15 Blough, Tessa                Cody Middle                       15.56   2 
 17 Bentley, Patience            Lincoln Midd                      15.74   1 
 18 Wendel, Elena                Lincoln Midd                      15.75   1 
 19 Childress, Ashlee            Lincoln Midd                     x15.93   3 
 20 Benally, Laney               Lander Middl           15.90      15.94   4 
 21 Garcia, Maria                Rock Springs                      16.02   2 
 22 Schamber, Aaryn              Lander Middl           15.40      16.28   5 
 22 Rodgers, Tessa               Lander Middl           16.43     x16.28   4 
 24 Bolte, Korntie               Shoshoni Wra                      16.33   1 
 24 O'Neal, Arianna              Lander Middl           17.24     x16.33   3 
 26 Magruder, Emma               Trinity Luth           16.50      16.37   4 
 27 Harrison, HarrisonMcKayl     Lander Middl           16.39     x16.43   4 
 28 McDonald, Kiersten           Riverton Mid                     x16.63   2 
 29 Harris, Noelle               Lander Middl           16.98     x16.64   3 
 29 Parrish, Maleah              Shoshoni Wra                      16.64   2 
 31 Garcia, Jasmine              Worland Midd           16.16      17.00   4 
 32 Chamberlain, Arora           Worland Midd           16.86     x17.02   3 
 32 White, Afton                 Riverton Mid           17.13     x17.02   3 
 34 Taylor, Mya                  Rock Springs                      18.00   2 
 35 Swann, Tish                  Shoshoni Wra                      18.17   1 
 36 Dohopolski, Krysta           Lander Middl           18.27     x18.31   3 
 37 Peterson, Jessie             Riverton Mid           19.98     x18.62   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Philleo, Abby                Wind River M           29.40      29.44   4  10   
  2 Stafford, Elliott            Riverton Mid           31.45      29.94   4   8   
  3 Garcia, Maria                Rock Springs                      30.00   1   6   
  4 Bradley, Cydney              Riverton Mid           32.00      30.27   4   4   
  5 Lundberg, Gabbri             Powell Middl           33.21      31.06   4   2   
  6 Rayment, Jaighden            Powell Middl                      31.31   3   1   
  7 Leibee, Brianna              Rock Springs                      32.06   2 
  8 Ostermiller, Natalie         Powell Middl                      32.09   1 
  9 Comstock, Kia                Rock Springs                      32.27   1 
 10 Legerski, Skya               Rock Springs                      32.44   3 
 11 Pope, Kelby                  Lincoln Midd                      32.84   1 
 12 Jensen, Ashley               Lincoln Midd                      32.96   2 
 13 Cabada, Chrissy              Riverton Mid           33.89      33.03   4 
 14 Bentley, Patience            Lincoln Midd                      33.12   2 
 15 Ayungua, Elisa               Worland Midd                      33.56   1 
 16 Cordova, Haylen              Lincoln Midd                      34.02   2 
 17 West, Aspen                  Lander Middl           35.37      34.32   4 
 18 Garcia, Jasmine              Worland Midd                      34.43   2 
 18 Sharp, Kaitlynn              Lincoln Midd                     x34.43   2 
 20 Schamber, Aaryn              Lander Middl           36.23      34.47   3 
 21 Rice, Makayla                Rock Springs                     x34.65   1 
 22 Rodgers, Tessa               Lander Middl           34.67      34.91   4 
 23 Selby, Accalia               Cody Middle                       35.18   3 
 24 Magruder, Emma               Trinity Luth           35.00      35.34   4 
 25 Higgs, Jazmine               Rock Springs                     x35.66   3 
 26 White, Afton                 Riverton Mid                      37.99   2 
 27 Dohopolski, Krysta           Lander Middl           40.51      39.88   3 
 -- LaJeunesse, Renea            Shoshoni Wra                         NT   1 
 -- Chamberlain, Arora           Worland Midd                         NT   1 
 -- Mathis, Cami                 Rock Springs                         NT   3 
 -- Taylor, Mya                  Rock Springs                         NT   2 
 -- Boltz, Lexie                 Worland Midd                         NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jenae               Rock Springs                    1:10.12   2  10   
  2 Valdez, Katelin              Rock Springs                    1:12.42   2   8   
  3 Shields, Isabelle            Rock Springs                    1:12.50   1   6   
  4 Vialpondo, Riley             Riverton Mid                    1:13.24   3   4   
  5 Jensen, Ashley               Lincoln Midd                    1:14.90   1   2   
  6 Hitchcock, Georgia           Cody Middle                     1:16.49   2   1   
  7 Mandros, Jarin               Lincoln Midd                    1:18.03   3 
  8 Benally, Laney               Lander Middl                    1:18.58   1 
  9 O'Neal, Arianna              Lander Middl                    1:20.62   2 
 10 Sisemore, Scarlett           Rock Springs                   x1:20.74   2 
 10 Higgs, Jazmine               Rock Springs                    1:20.74   2 
 12 Hawkins, Kyra                Rock Springs                   x1:21.40   2 
 13 Shannon, Sydney              Rock Springs                   x1:22.02   1 
 14 Petrie, Joelynn              Powell Middl         1:17.05    1:23.02   3 
 15 Corbitt, Madie               Rock Springs                   x1:24.12   1 
 16 Condrey, Chelsea             Cody Middle                     1:25.24   3 
 17 Moore, Kaelea                Cody Middle                     1:26.87   2 
 18 Mullins, Jade                Rock Springs                   x1:28.43   1 
 19 Swann, Tish                  Shoshoni Wra                    1:31.84   3 
 20 Mckee, Sage                  Rock Springs                   x1:37.58   3 
 -- Davila, AnaMia               Powell Middl         1:11.17         NT   3 
 -- Stingley, Trysta             Riverton Mid         1:18.13         NT   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stingley, Trysta             Riverton Mid         2:58.25    2:51.90   10   
  2 Lensegrav, Jasmyne           Powell Middl         3:01.12    2:55.24    8   
  3 Hitchcock, Georgia           Cody Middle                     2:56.59    6   
  4 Plott, Kiersten              Lincoln Midd                    2:57.12    4   
  5 Hawkins, Kyra                Rock Springs                    3:04.78    2   
  6 Vialpondo, Riley             Riverton Mid         3:10.00    3:05.59    1   
  7 Sisemore, Scarlett           Rock Springs                    3:09.87  
  8 Hind, Holly                  Rock Springs                    3:10.55  
  9 Petrie, Joelynn              Powell Middl         3:28.25    3:11.21  
  9 Benally, Laney               Lander Middl                    3:11.21  
 11 O'Neal, Arianna              Lander Middl                    3:12.09  
 12 Westenskow, Hailey           Lincoln Midd                    3:15.50  
 13 Gunn, Mackenzie              Cody Middle                     3:15.93  
 -- DeBolt, Meg                  Worland Midd         3:26.50         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kyra                Rock Springs                    6:29.28   10   
  2 Arnell, Kaisa                Lincoln Midd                    6:37.87    8   
  3 Stingley, Trysta             Riverton Mid         6:29.62    6:40.30    6   
  4 Hitchcock, Georgia           Cody Middle                     6:49.62    4   
  5 Hind, Holly                  Rock Springs                    6:57.78    2   
  6 Sisemore, Scarlett           Rock Springs                    7:03.18    1   
  7 Gunn, Mackenzie              Cody Middle                     7:11.96  
  8 Westenskow, Hailey           Lincoln Midd                    7:19.08  
  9 Peterson, Jessie             Riverton Mid                    7:24.31  
 -- O'Neal, Arianna              Lander Middl                         NT  
 -- Benally, Laney               Lander Middl                         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miner, Caitlyn               Powell Middl                      18.24   4  10   
  2 Russell, Ellyse              Worland Midd                      18.50   3   8   
  3 Fehringer, Molly             Lander Middl           19.60      18.75   4   6   
  4 Ramirez, Jenae               Rock Springs                      18.87   3   4   
  5 Rogers, Edain                Lander Middl           19.20      19.09   4   2   
  6 Wilson, Erika                Lincoln Midd                      19.28   3   1   
  7 Sanders, Sierra              Powell Middl           25.50      19.84   4 
  8 Kissner, Mollie              Powell Middl           24.99      19.93   4 
  9 Forester, Allie              Shoshoni Wra                      20.06   2 
  9 Rice, Makayla                Rock Springs                      20.06   1 
 11 Warren, Juli                 Worland Midd                      20.18   2 
 12 Gerhardt, Logan              Cody Middle                       20.43   3 
 13 Pugrad, Emily                Cody Middle                       20.46   1 
 14 Byers, Car                   Shoshoni Wra                      20.52   1 
 15 Pope, Kelby                  Lincoln Midd                      20.86   3 
 16 Wendel, Elena                Lincoln Midd                      20.88   2 
 17 Childress, Ashlee            Lincoln Midd                      20.90   3 
 18 Campos, Jimena               Lincoln Midd                     x21.37   3 
 19 Harrison, Audrie             Lincoln Midd                     x22.18   3 
 20 Legerski, Skya               Rock Springs                      22.27   4 
 21 Mathis, Cami                 Rock Springs                      22.66   2 
 22 Garcia, Jasmine              Worland Midd                      22.93   2 
 22 Robinson, Katy               Lincoln Midd                     x22.93   2 
 24 Robinson, Sidra              Lincoln Midd                     x23.02   4 
 25 Mullins, Jade                Rock Springs                     x23.69   2 
 26 Mandros, Jarin               Lincoln Midd                     x23.74   1 
 27 Spears, Olivia               Rock Springs                     x24.33   1 
 28 Moore, Kaelea                Cody Middle                       24.81   4 
 -- Doak, Julaire                Rock Springs                         NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miner, Caitlyn               Powell Middl                      33.34   2  10   
  2 Russell, Ellyse              Worland Midd                      35.12   2   8   
  3 Kissner, Mollie              Powell Middl           36.74      35.42   2   6   
  4 Doak, Julaire                Rock Springs                      35.46   2   4   
  5 Legerski, Skya               Rock Springs                      38.02   2   2   
  6 Gerhardt, Logan              Cody Middle                       38.09   1   1   
  7 Hitchcock, Georgia           Cody Middle                       40.18   1 
  8 Davila, AnaMia               Powell Middl           42.70      40.64   2 
  9 Spears, Olivia               Rock Springs                      42.15   1 
 10 Condrey, Chelsea             Cody Middle                       44.96   2 
 11 Mathis, Cami                 Rock Springs                      45.33   2 
 -- Pugrad, Emily                Cody Middle                          DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                  56.81   10   
  2 Powell Middle School  'A'                                      57.74    8   
  3 Cody Middle School  'A'                                        58.84    6   
  4 Wind River Middle School  'A'                                  58.94    4   
  5 Lincoln Middle School  'A'                                     59.93    2   
  6 Worland Middle School  'A'                                   1:00.96    1   
  7 Lander Middle School  'A'                                    1:06.78  
  8 Powell Middle School  'B'                                   x1:07.18  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riverton Middle School  'A'                                  2:06.96   10   
  2 Wind River Middle School  'A'                                2:09.30    8   
  3 Cody Middle School  'A'                                      2:10.12    6   
  4 Powell Middle School  'A'                                    2:11.37    4   
  5 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                2:13.02    2   
  6 Lincoln Middle School  'A'                                   2:14.65    1   
  7 Shoshoni Wranglers  'A'                                      2:20.50  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lander Middle School  'A'                                    4:50.50   10   
  2 Lincoln Middle School  'A'                                   4:59.28    8   
  3 Powell Middle School  'A'                                    5:04.68    6   
  4 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                5:11.43    4   
 -- Wind River Middle School  'A'                                     NT  
 -- Riverton Middle School  'A'                                       NT  
 -- Riverton Middle School  'B'                                       NT  
 -- Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                               X5:49.43  
 
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Erika                Lincoln Midd                    4-08.00   10   
  2 Russell, Ellyse              Worland Midd                    4-06.00    8   
  3 Vialpondo, Riley             Riverton Mid                    4-02.00    6   
  4 Warren, Juli                 Worland Midd                    4-02.00    4   
  5 Blough, Tessa                Cody Middle                     4-00.00    2   
  6 Comstock, Kia                Rock Springs                    4-00.00    1   
  7 Buck, McKenna                Powell Middl         4-00.00    3-10.00  
  7 Garcia, Jasmine              Worland Midd                    3-10.00  
  7 Lundberg, Gabbri             Powell Middl         4-04.00    3-10.00  
 10 Sharp, Kaitlynn              Lincoln Midd                    3-08.00  
 10 Selby, Accalia               Cody Middle                     3-08.00  
 12 Cordova, Haylen              Lincoln Midd                    3-06.00  
 -- Taylor, Mya                  Rock Springs                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Erika                Lincoln Midd                   13-07.50   10   
  2 Stafford, Elliott            Riverton Mid        11-06.75   13-06.00    8   
  3 Blough, Tessa                Cody Middle                    13-02.00    6   
  4 Fehringer, Molly             Lander Middl                   13-00.50    4   
  5 Rogers, Edain                Lander Middl                   12-10.25    2   
  6 Leibee, Brianna              Rock Springs                   12-10.00    1   
  7 Davila, AnaMia               Powell Middl        12-03.00   12-09.50  
  8 Boltz, Lexie                 Worland Midd        12-00.50   12-05.25  
  9 McDonald, Kiersten           Riverton Mid                   12-02.50  
  9 Wendel, Elena                Lincoln Midd                   12-02.50  
 11 Comstock, Kia                Rock Springs                   11-06.75  
 11 Araiza, Heidi                Shoshoni Wra                   11-06.75  
 13 Magruder, Emma               Trinity Luth        10-02.00   11-05.50  
 14 Bolte, Korntie               Shoshoni Wra                   11-01.50  
 15 Rice, Makayla                Rock Springs                   11-00.50  
 16 Gunn, Mackenzie              Cody Middle                    10-10.25  
 17 Jordan, Syonia               Riverton Mid        10-03.25   10-10.00  
 18 Robinson, Katy               Lincoln Midd                   10-09.25  
 19 Robinson, Sidra              Lincoln Midd                   10-08.75  
 20 Schamber, Aaryn              Lander Middl                   10-03.00  
 21 Mandros, Emilee              Lincoln Midd                   10-01.00  
 22 Dohopolski, Krysta           Lander Middl                    9-08.50  
 23 David, Madi                  Wind River M        10-08.00    9-03.00  
 24 Condrey, Chelsea             Cody Middle                     8-11.00  
 25 Peterson, Jessie             Riverton Mid         7-01.50    7-05.00  
 26 Cuthbertson, McKayla         Lincoln Midd                    6-03.50  
 -- Taylor, Mya                  Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- Bradley, Cydney              Riverton Mid        12-00.00         ND  
 -- West, Aspen                  Lander Middl                         ND  
 -- Bentley, Patience            Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Harris, Shaelee              Worland Midd         8-08.75         ND  
 -- Garcia, Maria                Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- Harrison, HarrisonMcKayl     Lander Middl                         ND  
 -- Campos, Jimena               Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- DeBolt, Meg                  Worland Midd        10-00.25         ND  
 -- Parrish, Maleah              Shoshoni Wra                         ND  
 -- Nelson, Kristina             Cody Middle                          ND  
 -- Selby, Accalia               Cody Middle                          ND  
 -- Hind, Holly                  Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- Mullins, Jade                Rock Springs                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kissner, Mollie              Powell Middl        25-10.00   28-11.50   10   
  2 Leibee, Brianna              Rock Springs                   25-07.00    8   
  3 Pierson, Kianna              Shoshoni Wra                   24-10.50    6   
  4 Shields, Isabelle            Rock Springs                   24-10.00    4   
  5 Jensen, Ashley               Lincoln Midd                   24-09.00    2   
  6 Sharp, Kaitlynn              Lincoln Midd                   24-05.00    1   
  7 Ostermiller, Natalie         Powell Middl        23-06.50   24-04.00  
  7 Cordova, Haylen              Lincoln Midd                   24-04.00  
  9 Gunn, Mackenzie              Cody Middle                    23-06.50  
 10 Robinson, Katy               Lincoln Midd                   23-01.00  
 11 Campos, Jimena               Lincoln Midd                  x22-07.50  
 12 Shannon, Sydney              Rock Springs                   22-00.50  
 13 Pope, Kelby                  Lincoln Midd                  x21-07.50  
 14 Spears, Olivia               Rock Springs                   21-06.50  
 15 Childress, Ashlee            Lincoln Midd                  x21-05.00  
 16 Chamberlain, Arora           Worland Midd        22-01.00   21-00.50  
 17 Valdez, Katelin              Rock Springs                  x20-02.00  
 18 DeBolt, Meg                  Worland Midd        20-07.50   19-08.50  
 -- Robinson, Sidra              Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Cuthbertson, McKayla         Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Lundberg, Gabbri             Powell Middl        27-02.50         ND  
 -- Araiza, Heidi                Shoshoni Wra                         ND  
 -- Mandros, Jarin               Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Mandros, Emilee              Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonander, Rachel             Powell Middl        31-00.50   26-07.00   10   
  2 Caballero, Alexa             Worland Midd        26-10.00   26-05.50    8   
  3 Thompson, McKenzie           Powell Middl        25-07.75   26-01.00    6   
  4 Masson, Julia                Riverton Mid                   25-11.50    4   
  5 Byers, Car                   Shoshoni Wra                   25-09.50    2   
  6 Minelich, Jenice             Riverton Mid        23-05.50   24-00.50    1   
  7 Lensegrav, Jasmyne           Powell Middl        22-02.50   23-10.50  
  8 Fender, Megan                Shoshoni Wra                   23-10.00  
  9 Calcote, Coby Ann            Powell Middl        24-11.75   23-07.50  
 10 Smith, Courtney              Rock Springs                   23-07.00  
 11 Sanders, Sierra              Powell Middl        25-06.50   23-04.50  
 12 Garcia, Charlynn             Riverton Mid                   22-06.00  
 13 Gaudern, Sam                 Riverton Mid                   21-09.50  
 13 Parrish, Maleah              Shoshoni Wra                   21-09.50  
 15 Cubbage, Abi                 Powell Middl        19-08.50   21-03.00  
 16 Corbitt, Madie               Rock Springs                   21-00.50  
 17 Harris, Noelle               Lander Middl                   20-09.00  
 18 Higgs, Jazmine               Rock Springs                   19-10.50  
 19 Hodder, Abigail              Rock Springs                   19-08.50  
 20 Garcia, Chloe                Rock Springs                   19-05.00  
 21 Nelson, Kristina             Cody Middle                    18-10.00  
 21 Peterson, Kimberly           Lincoln Midd                   18-10.00  
 23 Valdez, Katelin              Rock Springs                   18-06.50  
 24 Harris, Shaelee              Worland Midd        18-06.75   18-05.50  
 25 Spicher, Tami                Rock Springs                   18-04.50  
 26 Mandros, Emilee              Lincoln Midd                   17-09.00  
 27 Nance, Harlie                Rock Springs                   17-07.00  
 28 Robinson, Sidra              Lincoln Midd                   17-05.00  
 29 Harrison, Audrie             Lincoln Midd                   17-04.00  
 30 Shields, Isabelle            Rock Springs                   17-03.00  
 31 Ayungua, Elisa               Worland Midd        17-05.00   16-10.50  
 32 O'Donnell, Cora              Rock Springs                   16-05.00  
 33 Mullins, Jade                Rock Springs                   15-08.00  
 33 Ebert, Carley                Rock Springs                   15-08.00  
 35 Shannon, Sydney              Rock Springs                   15-05.00  
 36 Petrie, Joelynn              Powell Middl        13-03.50   14-11.00  
 37 Mckee, Sage                  Rock Springs                   14-08.50  
 38 Cuthbertson, McKayla         Lincoln Midd                   13-05.00  
 -- Larsen, Emily                Cody Middle                          ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lensegrav, Jasmyne           Powell Middl        68-05.50   66-08.50   10   
  2 Minelich, Jenice             Riverton Mid           64-07      64-04    8   
  3 Sanders, Sierra              Powell Middl           60-00      63-09    6   
  4 Calcote, Coby Ann            Powell Middl        61-07.50      62-03    4   
  5 Thompson, McKenzie           Powell Middl           60-00      61-04    2   
  6 Nelson, Kristina             Cody Middle                    59-10.50    1   
  7 Cubbage, Abi                 Powell Middl           69-07      59-09  
  8 Masson, Julia                Riverton Mid           70-00      58-09  
  9 Bonander, Rachel             Powell Middl           76-10      58-01  
 10 Smith, Courtney              Rock Springs                      57-07  
 11 Buck, McKenna                Powell Middl           64-00      57-01  
 12 Nance, Harlie                Rock Springs                   56-08.50  
 13 Doak, Julaire                Rock Springs                      56-04  
 14 Garcia, Charlynn             Riverton Mid           60-04      55-03  
 15 Higgs, Jazmine               Rock Springs                      55-02  
 16 Corbitt, Madie               Rock Springs                   54-09.50  
 17 Harris, Noelle               Lander Middl                   54-05.50  
 18 Spicher, Tami                Rock Springs                      53-07  
 19 Caballero, Alexa             Worland Midd           54-04      53-06  
 20 Fender, Megan                Shoshoni Wra                      53-01  
 21 Spears, Olivia               Rock Springs                      51-03  
 21 Gaudern, Sam                 Riverton Mid           65-00      51-03  
 23 Peterson, Kimberly           Lincoln Midd                      49-03  
 24 Harrison, Audrie             Lincoln Midd                      46-03  
 25 Hodder, Abigail              Rock Springs                      43-11  
 26 Ayungua, Elisa               Worland Midd           41-01   43-08.50  
 27 Mandros, Emilee              Lincoln Midd                      42-09  
 28 Ebert, Carley                Rock Springs                      41-00  
 29 Garcia, Chloe                Rock Springs                   40-04.50  
 30 Harris, Shaelee              Worland Midd           43-06   39-06.50  
 31 O'Donnell, Cora              Rock Springs                      38-03  
 32 Cuthbertson, McKayla         Lincoln Midd                      33-00  
 33 Mckee, Sage                  Rock Springs                   30-00.50  
 -- Kleven, Mary                 Shoshoni Wra                         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanford, Rudy                Worland Midd           13.27      12.44   9  10   
  2 Okere, Favor                 Rock Springs           12.90      12.53   9   8   
  3 Wilson, Josh                 Cody Middle            12.87      12.65   9   6   
  4 Mercado, Devon               Worland Midd           13.22      12.69   9   3   
  4 Melvin, Garrett              Rock Springs           13.87      12.69   8   3   
  6 Mortimer, Luke               Worland Midd           14.19      12.87   8   1   
  7 Lange, Dillon                Riverton Mid           14.00      12.91   8 
  8 Robinson, Jared              Riverton Mid                      13.00   2 
  9 Christopherson, Dylan        Rock Springs           13.80      13.12   8 
 10 Mosemann, Gus                Lander Middl           14.50      13.14   8 
 11 Hymas, Seth                  Rock Springs           13.75      13.19   9 
 12 Harmon, Cole                 Worland Midd           14.42      13.20   8 
 13 Draper, Treyson              Riverton Mid                      13.22   2 
 14 Jassman, Brendan             Rock Springs           13.46     x13.28   9 
 15 Walther, Ashton              Rock Springs           13.00     x13.49   9 
 16 Reese, Justis                Rock Springs           15.00     x13.71   7 
 17 Sweeney, Jack                Lander Middl           14.56      13.73   7 
 18 Bowles, Todd                 Cody Middle                       13.86   3 
 19 Gray, Dominic                Lander Middl           13.79      14.05   8 
 20 Wyman, Wyatt                 Worland Midd           15.07      14.07   7 
 21 Wright, Trey                 Worland Midd                      14.08   1 
 22 Woffinden, Colton            Worland Midd           15.52      14.09   6 
 23 Thomas, Jayden               Lander Middl           13.93      14.10   8 
 24 Hartley, Domanic             Worland Midd           14.84      14.16   7 
 25 Schutzman, Logan             Cody Middle                       14.17   3 
 26 Briggs, Ridgely              Riverton Mid                      14.21   3 
 27 Mazurie, Eli                 Lander Middl           14.88     x14.39   7 
 28 Gardon, Matt                 Riverton Mid           15.04     x14.47   7 
 29 Williams, Jeff               Cody Middle                       14.59   4 
 30 Hanson, Kaeden               Rock Springs           15.29     x14.65   6 
 31 Engdahl, Devyn               Cody Middle                      x14.71   2 
 32 Campbell, Jaron              Rock Springs           15.60     x14.93   6 
 33 Nieblas, Alejandro           Rock Springs                      14.98   1 
 34 Whitman, Chase               Rock Springs           16.62     x15.00   5 
 35 Babecock, Micah              Rock Springs           15.20     x15.02   7 
 35 Devries, Damon               Riverton Mid                     x15.02   2 
 37 Odogwu, Emmanuel             Rock Springs           15.67     x15.06   6 
 38 Oneal, Cole                  Riverton Mid           16.12     x15.10   6 
 39 Anderson, Caden              Worland Midd                     x15.12   1 
 39 Anderson, McCaden            Wind River M           14.99      15.12   7 
 41 Millward, Jesse              Trinity Luth           16.04      15.13   6 
 42 Perez, Joel                  Powell Middl                      15.18   2 
 43 Calkins, Jaren               Lander Middl           15.51     x15.20   6 
 44 Black, Francisco             Riverton Mid                     x15.32   3 
 45 Hudson, Oelsclager           Cody Middle                      x15.34   4 
 46 Rodabauch, Michael           Rock Springs           16.29     x15.41   5 
 47 Osborne, Emmett              Cody Middle                      x15.52   2 
 48 Gabel, Tristan               Lander Middl           15.53     x15.59   6 
 49 Carter, Jaxson               Powell Middl                      15.65   4 
 50 McKiernan, Tyler             Riverton Mid                     x15.69   3 
 51 Moskovita, Weston            Riverton Mid                     x15.70   1 
 52 Nelson, Garrett              Cody Middle                      x15.72   3 
 53 Massey, Tyler                Lander Middl           16.34     x15.78   5 
 53 Archer, Ayden                Worland Midd                     x15.78   4 
 55 Stone, Keaton                Cody Middle                      x15.86   2 
 56 Gantenbein, Kaden            Riverton Mid           16.16     x15.96   5 
 57 Dimsey, Matthew              Cody Middle                      x16.12   1 
 58 Lucas, Jared                 Riverton Mid                     x16.34   4 
 59 Dim, Canyon                  Cody Middle                      x16.63   2 
 60 Koehn, Rylan                 Riverton Mid                     x17.12   1 
 61 Stone, Karsten               Cody Middle                      x17.18   4 
 62 Merta, Jeremy                Riverton Mid           17.52     x17.25   5 
 63 Grogan, Zach                 Lander Middl           17.07     x17.37   5 
 64 Gibble, Rusell               Shoshoni Wra                      17.76   4 
 65 Barnes, Jed                  Lander Middl           19.32     x17.98   4 
 66 Spoonhunter, Devin           Riverton Mid           17.94     x18.33   5 
 67 Goff, Riley                  Riverton Mid           18.90     x18.62   5 
 68 Smith, Caden                 Riverton Mid                     x18.76   3 
 -- Luna, Jaimie                 Worland Midd           13.14         NT   9 
 -- Beaudrie, Charlie            Cody Middle                          NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Okere, Favor                 Rock Springs           32.00      27.20   7  10   
  2 Mercado, Devon               Worland Midd                      28.53   2   8   
  3 Sanford, Rudy                Worland Midd                      28.59   3   6   
  4 Jassman, Brendan             Rock Springs           28.61      28.68   7   4   
  5 Wheeler, Malachi             Lander Middl           33.78      28.84   5   2   
  6 Sweeney, Jack                Lander Middl           32.00      29.02   6   1   
  7 Robinson, Jared              Riverton Mid           30.42      29.20   7 
  8 Oilar, Jarom                 Cody Middle                       29.78   1 
  9 Newell, Jacob                Worland Midd                      29.81   3 
  9 Walther, Ashton              Rock Springs           29.00      29.81   7 
 11 Thomas, Jayden               Lander Middl           34.56      30.92   5 
 12 Draper, Treyson              Riverton Mid                      30.94   2 
 13 Gray, Dominic                Lander Middl           30.67      30.96   7 
 13 Guillen, Evan                Rock Springs           37.00      30.96   4 
 15 Hauser, Karter               Rock Springs           30.00      31.02   7 
 16 Woffinden, Colton            Worland Midd                      31.12   4 
 17 Harmon, Cole                 Worland Midd                      31.28   1 
 18 Schutzman, Carter            Cody Middle                       31.56   2 
 19 Hanson, Kaeden               Rock Springs           32.70      31.62   6 
 19 Briggs, Ridgely              Riverton Mid                      31.62   2 
 21 Mazurie, Eli                 Lander Middl           32.26      31.78   6 
 22 Babecock, Micah              Rock Springs           32.86      31.93   6 
 22 Starrett, Hayden             Lander Middl           34.17      31.93   5 
 24 Kelly, Gunner                Rock Springs           32.87      32.11   6 
 25 Weaver, Benjamin             Riverton Mid           31.76      32.21   7 
 26 Gardon, Matt                 Riverton Mid                      32.35   1 
 27 Campbell, Jaron              Rock Springs           33.00      32.43   6 
 28 Anderson, McCaden            Wind River M                      32.66   1 
 29 Calkins, Jaren               Lander Middl           31.85      32.84   7 
 30 Odogwu, Emmanuel             Rock Springs           32.99      33.18   6 
 31 Millward, Jesse              Trinity Luth           34.18      33.46   5 
 32 Emmett, Nathan               Cody Middle                       33.59   2 
 33 Williamson, Sean             Lander Middl           36.20      33.66   5 
 34 Oneal, Cole                  Riverton Mid           33.76      33.75   5 
 35 Selley, Ethan                Lander Middl           35.79      33.93   5 
 36 Devries, Damon               Riverton Mid                      34.18   2 
 37 Osborne, Emmett              Cody Middle                       34.38   1 
 38 Pryor, Caleb                 Cody Middle                       34.50   3 
 39 Neiblas, Alejandro           Rock Springs           37.54      34.65   4 
 40 McKiernan, Tyler             Riverton Mid                      35.28   2 
 41 Robinson, Daniel             Rock Springs           36.49      35.62   4 
 42 Dim, Canyon                  Cody Middle                       35.78   4 
 43 Goldman, Jonah               Rock Springs           36.56      36.37   4 
 44 Stewart, Brice               Cody Middle                       36.53   3 
 45 Hafer, Kurt                  Lander Middl           34.95      36.98   5 
 46 Eissenger, Andrew            Cody Middle                       37.18   3 
 47 Lee, Christian               Rock Springs           37.00      37.39   4 
 48 Archer, Ayden                Worland Midd                      37.56   2 
 49 Stone, Karsten               Cody Middle                       38.06   3 
 50 Carter, Tye                  Rock Springs           39.32      38.46   4 
 51 Goff, Riley                  Riverton Mid                      42.37   3 
 -- Wyman, Wyatt                 Worland Midd                         NT   3 
 -- Campbell, Jaycee             Rock Springs           33.00         NT   6 
 -- Luna, Jaimie                 Worland Midd                         NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blatt, Tristan               Cody Middle                     1:02.24   2  10   
  2 Jassman, Brendan             Rock Springs         1:05.00    1:04.96   3   8   
  3 Christopherson, Dylan        Rock Springs         1:04.00    1:04.97   3   6   
  4 Harvey, Thomas               Lincoln Midd                    1:05.52   1   4   
  5 Wilson, Josh                 Cody Middle                     1:06.16   2   2   
  6 Walther, Ashton              Rock Springs         1:10.00    1:07.62   3   1   
  7 Draper, Treyson              Riverton Mid                    1:08.75   1 
  8 Fike, Kade                   Shoshoni Wra                    1:09.65   1 
  9 Campbell, Jaycee             Rock Springs         1:18.00    1:14.78   3 
 10 Caudell, Jayson              Rock Springs         1:11.00   x1:18.90   3 
 11 Wilcox, Spencer              Worland Midd         1:24.65    1:19.06   2 
 12 Eissenger, Andrew            Cody Middle                     1:19.62   1 
 13 Van Valkenburg, Kyler        Rock Springs         1:20.00   x1:20.38   2 
 14 Adams, Gentry                Rock Springs         1:19.00   x1:21.62   3 
 15 Goldman, Jonah               Rock Springs         1:20.00   x1:23.40   3 
 16 Conover, Bradyn              Rock Springs         1:24.00   x1:23.94   2 
 17 Larsen, Michael              Riverton Mid         1:21.54    1:24.12   2 
 18 Allredd, Trevor              Rock Springs         1:16.00   x1:24.24   3 
 19 Robinson, Daniel             Rock Springs         1:20.00   x1:26.53   2 
 20 Carter, Tye                  Rock Springs         1:20.00   x1:28.00   2 
 -- Wilbourn, Patrick            Riverton Mid                         NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Kadon                Shoshoni Wra                    2:19.31   3  10   
  2 Hays, Hunter                 Cody Middle                     2:24.20   2   8   
  3 Newell, Jacob                Worland Midd         2:46.12    2:26.09   3   6   
  4 Wheeler, Malachi             Lander Middl                    2:30.09   2   4   
  5 Reichl, Logan                Lincoln Midd                    2:31.64   1   2   
  6 Mondragon, Jacob             Lincoln Midd                    2:36.28   2   1   
  7 Caudell, Jayson              Rock Springs                    2:37.05   1 
  8 Weaver, Benjamin             Riverton Mid         3:01.00    2:40.65   3 
  9 Stingley, Brady              Riverton Mid         2:56.17    2:42.78   3 
 10 Donner, Zane                 Riverton Mid         2:59.31    2:44.36   3 
 11 Dimsey, Matthew              Cody Middle                     2:44.81   3 
 12 Adams, Gentry                Rock Springs                    2:47.46   2 
 13 Cox, Ian                     Rock Springs         2:30.00    2:49.30   3 
 14 Larsen, Michael              Riverton Mid         3:15.99    2:50.40   3 
 15 Allredd, Trevor              Rock Springs                    2:51.24   1 
 16 Bouseman, Dennis             Wind River M                    2:54.75   2 
 17 Wagner, Kadden               Rock Springs                    2:55.40   1 
 18 Wilbourn, Patrick            Riverton Mid                    2:56.37   2 
 -- Druce, Kadyn                 Rock Springs                         NT   2 
 -- Fike, Kade                   Shoshoni Wra                         NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stingley, Brady              Riverton Mid         6:30.77    6:33.50   10   
  2 Donner, Zane                 Riverton Mid         6:33.48    6:39.47    8   
  3 Smith, Tj                    Cody Middle                     6:41.88    6   
  4 Conover, Bradyn              Rock Springs                    6:47.91    4   
  5 Nelson, Garrett              Cody Middle                     7:00.47    2   
  6 Bouseman, Dennis             Wind River M         7:30.00    7:13.12    1   
  7 Lords, Jordan                Lincoln Midd                    8:08.02  
 -- Wagner, Kadden               Rock Springs                         NT  
 -- Druce, Kadyn                 Rock Springs                         NT  
 -- Gordon, Matt                 Wind River M                         NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Luke               Worland Midd                      17.42   2  10   
  2 Mikkelsen, Kael              Rock Springs           18.65      18.05   5   8   
  3 Hymas, Seth                  Rock Springs           18.65      18.90   5   6   
  4 Huber, Grant                 Lincoln Midd                      19.52   3   4   
  5 Robinson, Jared              Riverton Mid           19.86      20.03   5   2   
  6 Henderson, Wyatt             Powell Middl                      20.08   3   1   
  7 Page, Mack                   Worland Midd                      20.09   3 
  8 McMillan, Dylan              Powell Middl                      20.18   2 
  8 Wheeler, Malachi             Lander Middl           22.10      20.18   4 
 10 Hartley, Domanic             Worland Midd                      20.34   3 
 11 Koch, Donavin                Worland Midd                      21.09   2 
 12 Dollard, Tristan             Cody Middle                       21.37   1 
 13 McKiernan, Tyler             Riverton Mid                      21.42   2 
 14 Gray, Dominic                Lander Middl           19.60      21.43   5 
 15 Reese, Justis                Rock Springs           21.00      21.59   5 
 16 Hauser, Karter               Rock Springs           24.00      21.78   4 
 17 Geohegan, Daniel             Cody Middle                       22.55   3 
 18 Merta, Jeremy                Riverton Mid                      22.65   2 
 19 Pryor, Caleb                 Cody Middle                       22.75   3 
 20 Neiblas, Alejandro           Rock Springs           24.90     x22.88   4 
 21 Massey, Tyler                Lander Middl           22.50      22.89   4 
 22 Williamson, Sean             Lander Middl           21.20      22.90   5 
 23 Gordon, Matt                 Wind River M           21.06      22.93   5 
 24 Gabel, Tristan               Lander Middl           20.50     x23.24   5 
 25 Copeland, Gabe               Rock Springs           24.82     x24.18   4 
 26 Stingley, Brady              Riverton Mid                      24.24   1 
 27 Cox, Ian                     Rock Springs           25.92     x24.53   4 
 28 Stewart, Brice               Cody Middle                       25.68   2 
 29 Whitman, Chase               Rock Springs           26.10     x26.53   4 
 30 Thacker, Keegan              Shoshoni Wra                      26.90   1 
 31 Hafer, Kurt                  Lander Middl           21.90     x27.41   4 
 32 Carter, Tye                  Rock Springs           27.05     x27.80   3 
 33 Sherman, Austin              Worland Midd                      29.00   2 
 34 Gibble, Rusell               Shoshoni Wra                      29.02   1 
 -- Anderson, Caden              Worland Midd                         NT   3 
 -- Wright, Trey                 Worland Midd                     X25.74   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 7th grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mikkelsen, Kael              Rock Springs           37.45      30.90   2  10   
  2 Mortimer, Luke               Worland Midd                      32.56   2   8   
  3 Henderson, Wyatt             Powell Middl                      33.31   1   6   
  4 Page, Mack                   Worland Midd                      33.63   1   4   
  5 Melvin, Garrett              Rock Springs           35.82      34.90   2   2   
  6 Reese, Justis                Rock Springs           38.00      35.34   2   1   
  7 Huber, Grant                 Lincoln Midd                      35.65   1 
  8 Harvey, Thomas               Lincoln Midd                      36.56   1 
  9 McMillan, Dylan              Powell Middl                      38.27   2 
 10 Smith, Tj                    Cody Middle                       40.81   2 
 11 Cox, Ian                     Rock Springs           43.08      41.24   2 
 12 Van Valkenburg, Kyler        Rock Springs                     x42.78   2 
 13 Thacker, Keegan              Shoshoni Wra                      44.90   1 
 -- Geohegan, Daniel             Cody Middle                          NT   1 
 -- Newell, Jacob                Worland Midd                         NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cody Middle School  'A'                                        52.58   1  10   
  2 Worland Middle School  'A'                                     54.50   2   8   
     1) Luna, Jaimie                    2) Mercado, Devon                 
     3) Mortimer, Luke                  4) Wyman, Wyatt                   
  3 Wind River Middle School  'A'                                  56.06   1   6   
  4 Lincoln Middle School  'A'                                     58.28   2   4   
  5 Cody Middle School  'A'                                        59.06   1   2   
     1) Beaudrie, Charlie               2) Wentz, Tim                     
     3) Blatt, Tristan                  4) Wilson, Josh                   
  6 Shoshoni Wranglers  'A'                                      1:00.24   1   1   
  7 Lander Middle School  'B'                                    1:00.78   2 
     1) Gabel, Tristan                  2) Massey, Tyler                  
     3) Thomas, Jayden                  4) Starrett, Hayden               
  8 Riverton Middle School  'B'                                  1:07.17   2 
  9 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                1:07.93   1 
 10 Riverton Middle School  'A'                                 x1:13.18   1 
 -- Lander Middle School  'A'                                         NT   2 
     1) Calkins, Jaren                  2) Gray, Dominic                  
     3) Mosemann, Gus                   4) Sweeney, Jack                  
 -- Worland Middle School  'A'                                        NT   2 
 -- Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                     NT   1 
 -- Cody Middle School  'B'                                           NT   2 
 -- Worland Middle School  'B'                                    X56.02   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                2:03.47   2  10   
  2 Riverton Middle School  'A'                                  2:04.44   2   8   
  3 Cody Middle School  'A'                                      2:05.02   1   6   
  4 Worland Middle School  'A'                                   2:14.72   1   4   
  5 Shoshoni Wranglers  'A'                                      2:17.72   1   2   
  6 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                2:18.46   1   1   
  7 Lander Middle School  'B'                                    2:27.38   1 
 -- Wind River Middle School  'A'                                     NT   2 
 -- Worland Middle School  'B'                                        NT   2 
 -- Lander Middle School  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 -- Cody Middle School  'B'                                     X2:16.65   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shoshoni Wranglers  'A'                                      4:26.93   10   
  2 Cody Middle School  'A'                                      4:54.68    8   
  3 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                4:56.66    6   
  4 Riverton Middle School  'A'                                  5:11.02    4   
  5 Cody Middle School  'B'                                     x5:20.84  
 -- Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                               X4:57.52  
 
Boys High Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanford, Rudy                Worland Midd                    4-10.00    9   
  1 Mercado, Devon               Worland Midd                    4-10.00    9   
  3 Oilar, Jarom                 Cody Middle                     4-10.00    6   
  4 Werbelow, Caden              Riverton Mid         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Walther, Ashton              Rock Springs                    4-10.00    2   
  6 Okere, Favor                 Rock Springs                    4-10.00    1   
  7 Luna, Jaimie                 Worland Midd                    4-08.00  
  7 Reese, Justis                Rock Springs                    4-08.00  
  9 Henderson, Wyatt             Powell Middl                    4-06.00  
  9 Robinson, Jared              Riverton Mid         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Harmon, Cole                 Worland Midd                    4-06.00  
 12 Ruiz, Isaac                  Lincoln Midd                    4-04.00  
 12 Page, Mack                   Worland Midd                    4-04.00  
 14 Mosemann, Gus                Lander Middl                    4-02.00  
 14 Newell, Jacob                Worland Midd                    4-02.00  
 14 Nordwick, Ty                 Shoshoni Wra                    4-02.00  
 14 Hafer, Kurt                  Lander Middl                    4-02.00  
 14 Mondragon, Jacob             Lincoln Midd                    4-02.00  
 14 Koch, Donavin                Worland Midd                    4-02.00  
 -- Copeland, Gabe               Rock Springs                         NH  
 -- Draper, Treyson              Riverton Mid                         NH  
 -- Schutzman, Logan             Cody Middle                          NH  
 -- Woffinden, Colton            Worland Midd                         NH  
 -- Wyman, Wyatt                 Worland Midd                         NH  
 -- Whitman, Chase               Rock Springs                         NH  
 -- Oneal, Cole                  Riverton Mid                         NH  
 -- Osborne, Emmett              Cody Middle                          NH  
 -- Hudson, Oelsclager           Cody Middle                          NH  
 -- Fike, Kade                   Shoshoni Wra                         NH  
 -- Eissenger, Andrew            Cody Middle                          NH  
 -- Gordon, Matt                 Wind River M                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikkelsen, Kael              Rock Springs                   16-05.00   10   
  2 Sweeney, Jack                Lander Middl                   15-05.00    8   
  3 Bowles, Todd                 Cody Middle                    15-03.00    6   
  4 Lange, Dillon                Riverton Mid                   14-10.50    4   
  5 Hymas, Seth                  Rock Springs                   14-06.00    2   
  6 Ruiz, Isaac                  Lincoln Midd                   14-03.00    1   
  7 Hartley, Domanic             Worland Midd        14-00.25   14-00.00  
  8 Reichl, Logan                Lincoln Midd                   13-11.25  
  9 Christopherson, Dylan        Rock Springs                   13-10.50  
  9 Caudell, Jayson              Rock Springs                   13-10.50  
 11 Mosemann, Gus                Lander Middl                   13-10.25  
 12 DeWitt, Kadon                Shoshoni Wra                   13-10.00  
 13 Briggs, Ridgely              Riverton Mid                   13-03.00  
 14 Calkins, Jaren               Lander Middl                   12-07.00  
 14 Weaver, Benjamin             Riverton Mid                   12-07.00  
 16 Hauser, Karter               Rock Springs                   12-06.00  
 17 Nelson, Garrett              Cody Middle                    12-05.00  
 18 McMillan, Dylan              Powell Middl        12-00.00   12-02.00  
 19 Neiblas, Alejandro           Rock Springs                   12-01.00  
 20 Mondragon, Jacob             Lincoln Midd                   12-00.25  
 21 Campbell, Jaycee             Rock Springs                   12-00.00  
 21 Massey, Tyler                Lander Middl                   12-00.00  
 23 Campbell, Jaron              Rock Springs                   11-10.25  
 24 Hudson, Oelsclager           Cody Middle                    11-05.75  
 25 Dimsey, Matthew              Cody Middle                    11-05.00  
 26 Wilcox, Spencer              Worland Midd                   11-04.50  
 27 Carter, Jaxson               Powell Middl        11-08.25   11-01.00  
 27 Dollard, Tristan             Cody Middle                    11-01.00  
 29 Gibble, Rusell               Shoshoni Wra                   10-09.75  
 30 Gonzalez, Walker             Lincoln Midd                   10-04.50  
 31 Emmett, Nathan               Cody Middle                    10-03.50  
 32 Odogwu, Emmanuel             Rock Springs                   10-03.00  
 33 Stone, Keaton                Cody Middle                    10-01.00  
 33 Millward, Jesse              Trinity Luth        10-02.00   10-01.00  
 33 Stewart, Brice               Cody Middle                    10-01.00  
 36 Eissenger, Andrew            Cody Middle                     9-11.25  
 37 Stone, Karsten               Cody Middle                     9-11.00  
 37 Dim, Canyon                  Cody Middle                     9-11.00  
 39 Starrett, Hayden             Lander Middl                    9-03.25  
 40 Wright, Trey                 Worland Midd        11-05.75    9-02.00  
 41 Mazurie, Eli                 Lander Middl                    9-01.00  
 42 Bouseman, Dennis             Wind River M                    8-11.00  
 43 Thacker, Keegan              Shoshoni Wra                    8-01.00  
 -- Beaudrie, Charlie            Cody Middle                          ND  
 -- Hanson, Kaeden               Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- Melvin, Garrett              Rock Springs                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikkelsen, Kael              Rock Springs                   34-08.00   10   
  2 Huber, Grant                 Lincoln Midd                   30-00.00    8   
  3 Schutzman, Carter            Cody Middle                    29-11.00    5   
  3 Henderson, Wyatt             Powell Middl        29-04.00   29-11.00    5   
  5 Harvey, Thomas               Lincoln Midd                   29-07.00    2   
  6 Oilar, Jarom                 Cody Middle                    28-10.00    1   
  7 Koch, Donavin                Worland Midd        28-05.00   28-04.00  
  8 Dimsey, Matthew              Cody Middle                    28-02.00  
  9 Ruiz, Isaac                  Lincoln Midd                   26-11.00  
 10 Reichl, Logan                Lincoln Midd                   26-03.00  
 11 Smith, Tj                    Cody Middle                    25-04.00  
 12 Bowles, Todd                 Cody Middle                    25-02.00  
 13 Truempler, Tryston           Shoshoni Wra                   24-08.00  
 14 Goldman, Jonah               Rock Springs                   24-06.00  
 15 Hudson, Oelsclager           Cody Middle                    23-10.00  
 16 Gonzalez, Walker             Lincoln Midd                   23-03.00  
 17 Oneal, Cole                  Riverton Mid                   22-05.00  
 -- Druce, Kadyn                 Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- Lucas, Jared                 Riverton Mid                         ND  
 -- Anderson, Caden              Worland Midd        19-02.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Werbelow, Caden              Riverton Mid        31-05.00   34-00.00   10   
  2 Good, Ryan                   Powell Middl        33-06.25   31-11.00    8   
  3 Anderson, McCaden            Wind River M                   31-06.00    6   
  4 Valdez, Aaron                Riverton Mid                   30-09.00    4   
  5 Wilson, Josh                 Cody Middle                    30-03.00    2   
  6 DeWitt, Kadon                Shoshoni Wra                   28-04.00    1   
  7 Black, Francisco             Riverton Mid                   28-00.00  
  8 Kelly, Gunner                Rock Springs                   27-09.00  
  9 Williams, Jeff               Cody Middle                    27-07.00  
 10 Wentz, Tim                   Cody Middle                    26-05.00  
 11 Lee, Christian               Rock Springs                   26-02.00  
 12 Rodabauch, Michael           Rock Springs                   25-07.00  
 13 Guillen, Evan                Rock Springs                   25-04.00  
 14 Schultz, Dylan               Rock Springs                   24-07.00  
 15 Rumery-Rico, Blake           Riverton Mid        22-11.00   24-04.00  
 15 Befus, Colton                Wind River M        26-03.00   24-04.00  
 17 Thomas, Macen                Powell Middl        25-07.25   23-10.00  
 18 Selley, Ethan                Lander Middl                   23-09.00  
 19 Hinkle, Brock                Riverton Mid                   23-03.00  
 20 Belmont, Nate                Powell Middl        23-03.25   22-10.00  
 21 Smith, Caden                 Riverton Mid                   22-08.00  
 22 Eppler, Jacob                Riverton Mid                   21-10.00  
 22 Burnette, Kaiden             Riverton Mid                   21-10.00  
 24 Gonzalez, Walker             Lincoln Midd                   21-09.00  
 25 Koehn, Rylan                 Riverton Mid                   21-02.00  
 26 Carter, Jaxson               Powell Middl                   21-00.00  
 27 Perez, Joel                  Powell Middl                   20-07.00  
 28 Devries, Damon               Riverton Mid                   20-02.00  
 29 Babecock, Micah              Rock Springs                   20-01.00  
 30 Dim, Canyon                  Cody Middle                    19-11.00  
 31 Borelli, Keith               Worland Midd        20-09.25   19-03.00  
 32 Robinson, Daniel             Rock Springs                   19-02.00  
 33 Orbell, Sage                 Riverton Mid                   18-11.00  
 34 Kurth, Dallin                Lincoln Midd                   18-00.00  
 35 Gantenbein, Kaden            Riverton Mid                   17-10.00  
 36 Dollard, Tristan             Cody Middle                    17-05.00  
 37 Spoonhunter, Devin           Riverton Mid                   16-10.00  
 38 Barnes, Jed                  Lander Middl                   15-06.00  
 38 Lords, Jordan                Lincoln Midd                   15-06.00  
 40 Sherman, Austin              Worland Midd        19-10.25   14-11.00  
 41 Grogan, Zach                 Lander Middl                   13-11.00  
 -- Gibble, Rusell               Shoshoni Wra                         ND  
 -- Mumford, Noah                Powell Middl        27-00.75         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw 7th grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaudrie, Charlie            Cody Middle                      118-08   10   
  2 Werbelow, Caden              Riverton Mid          107-00      90-03    8   
  3 Valdez, Aaron                Riverton Mid          101-00      82-03    6   
  4 Anderson, McCaden            Wind River M           94-09      81-04    4   
  5 Blatt, Tristan               Cody Middle                       80-06    2   
  6 Selley, Ethan                Lander Middl                      74-00    1   
  7 Good, Ryan                   Powell Middl           74-00      71-11  
  8 Befus, Colton                Wind River M           67-00      70-08  
  9 Engdahl, Devyn               Cody Middle                       70-00  
 10 Williams, Jeff               Cody Middle                       69-08  
 11 Lee, Christian               Rock Springs                      67-11  
 12 Hinkle, Brock                Riverton Mid           84-00      67-04  
 13 Black, Francisco             Riverton Mid                      65-10  
 14 Rodabauch, Michael           Rock Springs                      64-09  
 15 Schultz, Dylan               Rock Springs                      60-11  
 16 Carter, Jaxson               Powell Middl                      60-07  
 17 Conover, Bradyn              Rock Springs                      59-04  
 18 Hays, Hunter                 Cody Middle                       58-07  
 19 Belmont, Nate                Powell Middl                      58-04  
 20 Guillen, Evan                Rock Springs                      58-01  
 21 Rumery-Rico, Blake           Riverton Mid           68-00      56-11  
 22 Borelli, Keith               Worland Midd           56-04      56-08  
 23 Copeland, Gabe               Rock Springs                      55-11  
 24 Truempler, Tryston           Shoshoni Wra                      55-09  
 25 Smith, Caden                 Riverton Mid                      55-05  
 26 Gonzalez, Walker             Lincoln Midd                      54-01  
 27 Thomas, Macen                Powell Middl                      53-03  
 28 Perez, Joel                  Powell Middl           61-05      51-01  
 29 Schutzman, Logan             Cody Middle                       49-00  
 30 Pryor, Caleb                 Cody Middle                       48-08  
 31 Van Valkenburg, Kyler        Rock Springs                      46-06  
 32 Koehn, Rylan                 Riverton Mid           50-00      46-04  
 33 Schutzman, Carter            Cody Middle                       45-06  
 34 Lords, Jordan                Lincoln Midd                      45-01  
 35 Burnette, Kaiden             Riverton Mid           51-00      44-10  
 36 Kurth, Dallin                Lincoln Midd                      44-09  
 37 Stone, Keaton                Cody Middle                       44-06  
 38 Gantenbein, Kaden            Riverton Mid           43-00      43-09  
 39 Spoonhunter, Devin           Riverton Mid           50-00      43-04  
 40 Emmett, Nathan               Cody Middle                       43-01  
 41 Sherman, Austin              Worland Midd           51-11      42-05  
 42 Adams, Gentry                Rock Springs                      40-07  
 43 Barnes, Jed                  Lander Middl                      37-07  
 44 Wright, Trey                 Worland Midd                      37-02  
 45 Orbell, Sage                 Riverton Mid           44-00      37-00  
 -- Kelly, Gunner                Rock Springs                         ND  
 -- Thacker, Keegan              Shoshoni Wra                         ND  
 -- Grogan, Zach                 Lander Middl                         ND  
 -- Eppler, Jacob                Riverton Mid           60-00         ND  
 -- Mumford, Noah                Powell Middl           66-02         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trujilo, Luswin              Rock Springs           14.00      12.07   5  10   
  2 Lonfellow, Damon             Rock Springs           12.62      12.17   6   8   
  3 Harrison, Rig                Cody Middle                       12.53   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Austin             Lincoln Midd                      12.62   2   4   
  5 Huang, Raymond               Rock Springs           13.39      12.63   6   2   
  6 Lake, Garrett                Riverton Mid           13.45      12.64   6   1   
  7 Heil, Kayden                 Lander Middl           13.52      12.87   6 
  8 Liu, Eric                    Rock Springs           14.00     x13.04   5 
  8 Lapp, Padon                  Rock Springs           13.41      13.04   6 
 10 Olvera, Victor               Worland Midd                      13.10   1 
 11 Hartl, Anthony               Lander Middl           13.52      13.20   6 
 11 Whitman, Everett             Rock Springs           14.10     x13.20   5 
 13 Doak, Braden                 Rock Springs           14.60     x13.27   4 
 14 Christensen, Danny           Lincoln Midd                      13.28   1 
 15 Bryan, Devon                 Lincoln Midd                      13.33   1 
 16 Anderson, Jordan             Lincoln Midd                      13.38   1 
 17 Bullerdick, Mark             Cody Middle                       13.45   2 
 18 Hamblin, Gunner              Rock Springs           13.55     x13.58   6 
 19 Perez, Paulino               Powell Middl                      13.72   3 
 20 Smith, Arron                 Lincoln Midd                     x13.75   1 
 21 Alderson, Orion              Lincoln Midd                     x13.84   3 
 22 Miller, Frankie              Riverton Mid           14.10      13.88   5 
 23 DeBolt, Dylan                Lander Middl           13.60      13.90   6 
 23 Redman, Nate                 Lander Middl           14.20      13.90   5 
 25 Tejada, Dominic              Lander Middl                     x13.92   2 
 26 Lesher, Kyler                Lander Middl           14.80     x14.14   4 
 27 Lloyd, Austin                Rock Springs           14.48     x14.18   4 
 27 Dicks, Trent                 Powell Middl                      14.18   3 
 29 Muniz, Jaykob                Lincoln Midd                     x14.25   2 
 30 DeVries, Isaac               Riverton Mid           14.30      14.42   5 
 31 Nerli, Zac                   Lander Middl                     x14.44   2 
 32 McIrvin, Kolin               Rock Springs           14.00     x14.51   5 
 33 Millward, Price              Trinity Luth           15.00      14.56   4 
 34 Knavel, Kaeleb               Lincoln Midd                     x14.59   3 
 35 Piedra, Julio                Rock Springs           14.00     x14.75   5 
 36 Mazurie, Max                 Lander Middl           14.78     x15.06   4 
 37 Williamson, Riley            Lander Middl           16.24     x15.11   3 
 38 Marius, Alex                 Lincoln Midd                     x15.43   2 
 39 Davis, Spencer               Lincoln Midd                     x15.80   1 
 40 Ragsdale, Caleb              Lincoln Midd                     x16.15   3 
 41 McDonald, Milton             Lander Middl           16.10     x16.49   4 
 42 Mansir, Tyler                Lincoln Midd                     x17.40   3 
 43 Whitesides, Keegan           Lander Middl           19.41     x21.13   3 
 -- Wurth, Scott                 Lander Middl           15.90         NT   4 
 -- Brink, Kadin                 Shoshoni Wra                         NT   2 
 -- Lionberger, Derek            Rock Springs           14.84         NT   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lonfellow, Damon             Rock Springs           27.59      26.40   5  10   
  2 McMillan, Dalton             Powell Middl                      26.64   2   8   
  3 Lake, Garrett                Riverton Mid           27.90      26.78   5   6   
  4 Harrison, Rig                Cody Middle                       26.87   3   4   
  5 Normand, Kameron             Rock Springs           30.00      27.00   4   2   
  6 Doak, Braden                 Rock Springs           28.20      27.03   5   1   
  7 Trujilo, Luswin              Rock Springs           30.00      27.08   5 
  8 Anderson, Austin             Lincoln Midd                      27.15   3 
  9 Rishel, Charles              Worland Midd                      27.34   1 
 10 Edholm, Andrew               Worland Midd                      27.59   2 
 11 Huang, Raymond               Rock Springs           29.23     x27.62   5 
 12 Christensen, Danny           Lincoln Midd                      27.99   1 
 13 Heil, Kayden                 Lander Middl           29.53      28.12   5 
 14 Smith, Arron                 Lincoln Midd                      28.62   1 
 15 Alderson, Orion              Lincoln Midd                      28.77   2 
 16 Lapp, Padon                  Rock Springs           30.00     x29.06   4 
 17 Tejada, Dominic              Lander Middl                      29.28   2 
 18 Bryan, Devon                 Lincoln Midd                     x29.46   1 
 19 Liu, Eric                    Rock Springs           30.07     x29.84   4 
 20 Schlappi, Jacob              Cody Middle                       29.96   2 
 21 Lesher, Kyler                Lander Middl           30.89      30.02   4 
 22 Martinez, Jereko             Wind River M           30.38      30.12   4 
 23 Hamblin, Gunner              Rock Springs           30.42     x30.30   4 
 24 Lionberger, Derek            Rock Springs           31.14     x30.43   3 
 25 Redman, Nate                 Lander Middl           30.23      30.64   4 
 26 McIrvin, Kolin               Rock Springs           30.00     x30.78   5 
 27 Millward, Price              Trinity Luth           32.00      31.90   3 
 28 Hester, T.J.                 Lincoln Midd                     x33.49   2 
 29 Williamson, Riley            Lander Middl           32.45     x33.59   3 
 30 Martinez, William            Rock Springs           30.00     x34.90   4 
 31 Whitesides, Keegan           Lander Middl           44.24     x42.52   3 
 -- Arnold, Gage                 Cody Middle                          NT   2 
 -- Robinson, Brayden            Cody Middle                          NT   2 
 -- Johnson, Anthony             Lincoln Midd                         NT   1 
 -- DeVries, Isaac               Riverton Mid           30.92         NT   3 
 -- Bullerdick, Mark             Cody Middle                          NT   1 
 -- Smith, Cooper                Lincoln Midd                         NT   1 
 -- Wallace, Cye                 Rock Springs           30.00         NT   5 
 -- Perez, Paulino               Powell Middl                         NT   1 
 -- Wurth, Scott                 Lander Middl           35.56         NT   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Shane                Rock Springs         1:15.00      57.66   3  10   
  2 Lake, Garrett                Riverton Mid         1:02.20    1:00.72   4   8   
  3 Rishel, Charles              Worland Midd         1:00.68    1:01.68   4   6   
  4 Salcido, Erick               Rock Springs         1:15.00    1:02.03   3   4   
  5 Figenser, Teagan             Lincoln Midd                    1:02.09   2   2   
  6 Johnson, Anthony             Lincoln Midd                    1:02.33   1   1   
  7 Medina, David                Rock Springs         1:15.00    1:02.60   3 
  8 Profaizer, Tristan           Rock Springs         1:01.64    1:03.56   4 
  9 Hunt, Aidan                  Powell Middl         1:04.55    1:03.96   4 
 10 Schultz, Joseph              Lincoln Midd                    1:04.11   2 
 11 Bryan, Devon                 Lincoln Midd                    1:06.05   3 
 12 Yates, Jayden                Powell Middl         1:05.07    1:06.18   4 
 13 Anderson, Jordan             Lincoln Midd                    1:08.56   2 
 14 Callahan, Danial             Rock Springs         1:15.00    1:08.88   3 
 15 Cornelio, Emilio             Riverton Mid         1:12.00    1:09.84   4 
 16 Knezovich, Braxton           Rock Springs         1:15.00    1:09.94   3 
 17 Latham, Brayden              Rock Springs         1:11.76    1:10.42   4 
 18 Atkinson, Lewis              Rock Springs         1:13.75    1:10.90   4 
 19 Sandall, Zane                Lander Middl                    1:12.31   1 
 20 Ferrell, Russell             Lincoln Midd                    1:15.34   2 
 21 Valerio, Marcos              Lincoln Midd                    1:19.55   2 
 22 Ragsdale, Caleb              Lincoln Midd                    1:19.62   1 
 23 Harmon, Jarrod               Lincoln Midd                    1:22.14   2 
 -- Wallace, Cye                 Rock Springs         1:15.00         NT   3 
 -- Schlappi, Jacob              Cody Middle                          NT   2 
 -- Lee, Carson                  Riverton Mid                         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Arron                 Lincoln Midd                         NT   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krei, Carter                 Cody Middle                     2:36.31   1  10   
  2 Merritt, Alan                Powell Middl         2:26.94    2:37.55   3   8   
  3 Figenser, Teagan             Lincoln Midd                    2:42.00   1   6   
  4 Medina, David                Rock Springs         2:37.49    2:45.90   3   4   
  5 Sains, Bobby                 Rock Springs         2:47.79    2:48.05   3   2   
  6 Goich, Cole                  Rock Springs         2:53.51    2:55.46   2   1   
  7 Hasbany, Tyler               Worland Midd         2:42.00    2:56.64   3 
  8 Harman, Porter               Worland Midd         2:41.14    2:57.24   3 
  9 Johnson, Wolf                Lander Middl                    2:57.78   1 
 10 Whiteplume, Taryn            Riverton Mid         2:50.49    2:58.65   3 
 11 Sandall, Zane                Lander Middl                    3:08.75   1 
 12 Nelson, Nathaniel            Worland Midd         2:40.19    3:09.68   3 
 13 Latham, Brayden              Rock Springs         2:58.50    3:12.52   2 
 14 Lee, Carson                  Riverton Mid         3:00.00    3:19.75   2 
 15 Wurth, Scott                 Lander Middl                    3:20.25   1 
 16 Atkinson, Lewis              Rock Springs         3:06.66   x3:21.90   2 
 17 Williamson, Riley            Lander Middl                    3:23.37   1 
 18 Ross, Tylar                  Riverton Mid         3:00.00    3:34.15   2 
 19 Hale, Kameron                Rock Springs         3:10.00   x3:37.19   2 
 -- Taylor, Jamez                Rock Springs         3:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Propst, Tobias               Rock Springs         3:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Murphy, Shawn                Rock Springs         2:45.31         NT   3 
 -- Schultz, Joseph              Lincoln Midd                         NT   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merritt, Alan                Powell Middl                    5:29.03   10   
  2 Ramsey, Shane                Rock Springs         6:00.00    5:34.62    8   
  3 Harman, Porter               Worland Midd         5:26.00    5:43.97    6   
  4 Hasbany, Tyler               Worland Midd         5:47.00    5:52.91    4   
  5 Cornelio, Emilio             Riverton Mid         6:00.00    5:54.28    2   
  6 Murphy, Shawn                Rock Springs         5:49.22    5:57.25    1   
  7 Whiteplume, Taryn            Riverton Mid         6:14.41    5:59.19  
  8 Sandall, Zane                Lander Middl                    6:03.59  
  9 Valerio, Marcos              Lincoln Midd                    6:11.72  
 10 Lee, Carson                  Riverton Mid         6:15.00    6:13.72  
 11 Johnson, Wolf                Lander Middl                    6:14.12  
 12 Nelson, Nathaniel            Worland Midd         5:54.00    6:16.53  
 13 Hale, Kameron                Rock Springs         6:00.00    6:34.44  
 14 Williamson, Riley            Lander Middl                    6:43.94  
 15 Propst, Tobias               Rock Springs         6:00.00    6:48.91  
 -- Wurth, Scott                 Lander Middl                         NT  
 -- Taylor, Jamez                Rock Springs         6:00.00         NT  
 -- Ross, Tylar                  Riverton Mid         6:17.00         NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Jaden             Worland Midd                      17.34   1  10   
  2 Miller, Morgan               Riverton Mid                      17.60   1   8   
  3 Salcido, Erick               Rock Springs           17.84      17.81   3   6   
  4 Doak, Braden                 Rock Springs           18.37      17.97   3   4   
  5 Edholm, Andrew               Worland Midd                      18.28   1   2   
  6 Laird, Kyle                  Wind River M           18.41      18.52   3   1   
  7 Goich, Cole                  Rock Springs           19.07      18.58   3 
  8 McAdams, Owen                Wind River M           18.58      19.00   3 
  9 DeBolt, Dylan                Lander Middl           19.80      19.31   3 
 10 Whitman, Everett             Rock Springs           18.65      19.62   3 
 11 Wilkins, Connor              Lincoln Midd                      19.78   2 
 12 Morris, Jackson              Lander Middl           19.77      20.52   3 
 13 Sampley, Dominique           Rock Springs           23.50     x21.21   2 
 14 Herby, Ethan                 Worland Midd                      21.75   1 
 15 McIrvin, Kolin               Rock Springs           22.70     x21.78   2 
 16 Cudney, Josh                 Lincoln Midd                      22.11   1 
 17 Yates, Jayden                Powell Middl                      22.44   2 
 18 Valerio, Marcos              Lincoln Midd                      22.64   2 
 19 Harmon, Jarrod               Lincoln Midd                      23.12   1 
 20 Callahan, Danial             Rock Springs           23.87     x23.31   2 
 21 Mumford, Emmit               Rock Springs           23.50     x24.14   2 
 22 Knavel, Kaeleb               Lincoln Midd                     x25.06   1 
 -- Arnold, Gage                 Cody Middle                          NT   1 
 -- Martinez, William            Rock Springs           23.50         NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Jaden             Worland Midd                      28.82   1  10   
  2 Gann, Kanyon                 Powell Middl                      29.53   1   8   
  3 Miller, Morgan               Riverton Mid           30.43      30.28   2   6   
  4 Newman, Michael              Rock Springs           33.01      30.37   2   4   
  5 Goich, Cole                  Rock Springs           33.48      31.50   2   2   
  6 Huang, Raymond               Rock Springs                      31.52   2   1   
  7 Liu, Eric                    Rock Springs           31.10      32.36   2 
  8 McKeehan, Brett              Lincoln Midd                      35.50   2 
  9 Marius, Alex                 Lincoln Midd                      36.12   2 
 10 Ferrell, Russell             Lincoln Midd                      36.69   1 
 11 Hester, T.J.                 Lincoln Midd                      38.00   2 
 12 Herby, Ethan                 Worland Midd                      38.13   1 
 13 Knavel, Kaeleb               Lincoln Midd                     x38.76   1 
 14 Harmon, Jarrod               Lincoln Midd                     x41.46   1 
 -- Allen, Nick                  Rock Springs                         NT   1 
 -- Muniz, Jaykob                Lincoln Midd                         NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                  50.52   10   
  2 Cody Middle School  'A'                                        50.87    8   
  3 Lincoln Middle School  'A'                                     53.27    6   
  4 Worland Middle School  'A'                                     53.52    4   
  5 Wind River Middle School  'A'                                  56.49    2   
  6 Lander Middle School  'A'                                      57.37    1   
 -- Riverton Middle School  'A'                                       NT  
 -- Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                 X52.77  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                1:55.68   1  10   
  2 Riverton Middle School  'A'                                  1:56.84   2   8   
  3 Cody Middle School  'A'                                      1:57.49   1   6   
  4 Lincoln Middle School  'A'                                   2:00.52   1   4   
  5 Lander Middle School  'B'                                    2:01.65   2   2   
  6 Wind River Middle School  'A'                                2:03.56   2   1   
 -- Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                     NT   2 
 -- Shoshoni Wranglers  'A'                                           NT   2 
 -- Lander Middle School  'A'                                   X2:02.72   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                4:04.93   2  10   
  2 Powell Middle School  'A'                                    4:13.72   2   8   
  3 Lincoln Middle School  'A'                                   4:17.63   1   6   
  4 Lander Middle School  'A'                                    4:25.28   2   4   
  5 Worland Middle School  'A'                                   4:28.66   2   2   
  6 Riverton Middle School  'B'                                  4:41.66   2   1   
 -- Wind River Middle School  'A'                                     DQ   2 
 -- Riverton Middle School  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 -- Rock Springs Junior High  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sands, Tyler                 Shoshoni Wra                    5-07.00   10   
  2 Harrison, Rig                Cody Middle                     5-02.00    8   
  3 Miller, Morgan               Riverton Mid         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Cornelio, Emilio             Riverton Mid                    4-10.00    4   
  5 Salcido, Erick               Rock Springs         5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Miller, Frankie              Riverton Mid                    4-10.00    1   
  7 Marius, Alex                 Lincoln Midd                    4-10.00  
  8 Gann, Kanyon                 Powell Middl                    4-10.00  
 -- Ragsdale, Caleb              Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 -- Newman, Michael              Rock Springs         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Sains, Bobby                 Rock Springs         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Christensen, Danny           Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 -- Callahan, Danial             Rock Springs         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Whiteplume, Taryn            Riverton Mid         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Wilkins, Connor              Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 -- Arnold, Gage                 Cody Middle                          NH  
 -- Anderson, Jordan             Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 -- Lee, Carson                  Riverton Mid                         NH  
 -- Lionberger, Derek            Rock Springs         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hoffman, Ryan                Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 -- Knavel, Kaeleb               Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 -- Martinez, William            Rock Springs                         NH  
 -- Medina, David                Rock Springs         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Cudney, Josh                 Lincoln Midd                         NH  
 -- Martin, Justin               Wind River M         4-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gann, Kanyon                 Powell Middl                   16-05.50   10   
  2 Trujilo, Luswin              Rock Springs        12-00.00   16-02.00    8   
  3 Lonfellow, Damon             Rock Springs        16-02.00   16-01.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Austin             Lincoln Midd                   15-06.00    4   
  5 Lake, Garrett                Riverton Mid        14-08.50   15-00.00    2   
  6 Profaizer, Tristan           Rock Springs        14-07.00   14-11.00    1   
  7 Tejada, Dominic              Lander Middl                   14-06.50  
  8 Laird, Kyle                  Wind River M                   14-04.00  
  9 Nelson, Nathaniel            Worland Midd        13-10.75   13-11.00  
 10 Johnson, Anthony             Lincoln Midd                   13-10.00  
 11 DeVries, Isaac               Riverton Mid        12-02.50   13-06.00  
 12 Schlappi, Jacob              Cody Middle                    13-05.50  
 13 Bullerdick, Mark             Cody Middle                    13-05.00  
 14 Robinson, Brayden            Cody Middle                    13-04.75  
 15 Wilkins, Connor              Lincoln Midd                   13-03.00  
 16 Murphy, Shawn                Rock Springs        13-05.00   13-02.00  
 17 Hartl, Anthony               Lander Middl                   12-09.00  
 18 Millward, Price              Trinity Luth        13-03.00   12-08.00  
 19 Mazurie, Max                 Lander Middl                   12-05.50  
 20 Piedra, Julio                Rock Springs        12-00.00   12-05.00  
 21 Miller, Ryan                 Rock Springs        10-00.00   11-11.50  
 22 Yates, Jayden                Powell Middl                   11-10.50  
 23 Lapp, Padon                  Rock Springs        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 24 Latham, Brayden              Rock Springs        11-08.00   11-04.50  
 25 McKeehan, Brett              Lincoln Midd                   11-03.00  
 25 Callahan, Danial             Rock Springs        12-00.00   11-03.00  
 27 Brink, Kadin                 Shoshoni Wra                   11-00.00  
 -- Eveatt, Brad                 Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Hoffman, Ryan                Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Davis, Spencer               Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Acosta, Alfredo              Rock Springs        12-00.00         ND  
 -- Muniz, Jaykob                Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Martinez, Jereko             Wind River M        16-09.00         ND  
 -- Mumford, Emmit               Rock Springs        11-11.00         ND  
 -- LaGois, Devin                Shoshoni Wra                         ND  
 -- Hunt, Aidan                  Powell Middl        12-11.75         ND  
 -- Propst, Tobias               Rock Springs        12-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gann, Kanyon                 Powell Middl        36-06.00   37-02.00   10   
  2 Ramsey, Shane                Rock Springs        26-00.00   35-04.00    8   
  3 Mickelson, Jaden             Worland Midd        34-00.00   34-10.00    6   
  4 Krei, Carter                 Cody Middle                    33-00.00    4   
  5 Profaizer, Tristan           Rock Springs        31-08.00   32-08.00    2   
  6 Normand, Kameron             Rock Springs        26-00.00   32-07.00    1   
  7 Rishel, Charles              Worland Midd        30-00.50   32-03.00  
  8 Sains, Bobby                 Rock Springs        28-11.00   32-00.00  
  8 Miller, Jonathon             Riverton Mid                   32-00.00  
 10 Dicks, Trent                 Powell Middl                   30-04.00  
 11 Atkinson, Lewis              Rock Springs        26-07.00   28-06.00  
 12 Hunt, Aidan                  Powell Middl                   28-05.00  
 13 Wilkins, Connor              Lincoln Midd                   27-09.00  
 14 Cudney, Josh                 Lincoln Midd                   27-03.00  
 15 McKeehan, Brett              Lincoln Midd                   27-00.00  
 16 Ferrell, Russell             Lincoln Midd                   26-06.00  
 17 Piedra, Julio                Rock Springs        26-00.00   25-03.00  
 18 Harmon, Jarrod               Lincoln Midd                   24-06.00  
 19 Cornell, Wade                Shoshoni Wra                   23-00.00  
 20 Eveatt, Brad                 Lincoln Midd                   20-02.00  
 -- Acosta, Alfredo              Rock Springs        26-00.00         ND  
 -- Cole, Trystan                Cody Middle                          ND  
 -- Muniz, Jaykob                Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Edholm, Andrew               Worland Midd        30-07.00         ND  
 -- Propst, Tobias               Rock Springs        26-00.00         ND  
 -- Davis, Spencer               Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jonathon             Riverton Mid                   37-02.00   10   
  2 Yellowbear, Kyle             Riverton Mid        35-08.00   34-11.00    8   
  3 Sands, Tyler                 Shoshoni Wra                   33-07.00    6   
  4 McMillan, Dalton             Powell Middl        35-11.75   33-03.00    3   
  4 Olsen, Carter                Powell Middl        35-07.00   33-03.00    3   
  6 Martinez, David              Lincoln Midd                   33-02.00    1   
  7 Lloyd, Austin                Rock Springs        31-05.00   32-10.00  
  8 Brink, Kadin                 Shoshoni Wra                   32-06.00  
  9 Perez, Paulino               Powell Middl        34-01.50   31-01.00  
 10 Kelton, Josh                 Worland Midd        34-03.75   31-00.00  
 11 Sheldon, Keaton              Cody Middle                    30-11.00  
 12 Schultz, Joseph              Lincoln Midd                   30-00.00  
 13 Healy, Callahan              Riverton Mid        29-09.00   29-10.00  
 14 Schmidt, Cameron             Powell Middl                   29-00.00  
 15 Francis, Cj                  Rock Springs        30-02.00   28-10.00  
 16 Martin, Justin               Wind River M        31-04.00   28-08.00  
 17 Owens, Kaleb                 Lincoln Midd                   28-07.00  
 18 Olvera, Victor               Worland Midd                   28-06.00  
 19 Pampuch, Victor              Rock Springs        29-10.00   28-05.00  
 20 Givens, Gage                 Lincoln Midd                   27-09.00  
 21 Hoffman, Ryan                Lincoln Midd                   27-07.00  
 22 Galarza, Jose                Worland Midd        27-11.00   27-01.00  
 22 Olson, Stephan               Riverton Mid        30-10.50   27-01.00  
 24 Hale, Kameron                Rock Springs        30-10.00   27-00.00  
 25 Smith, Cooper                Lincoln Midd                   26-09.00  
 26 McDonald, Milton             Lander Middl                   26-08.00  
 27 Cole, Trystan                Cody Middle                    25-11.00  
 27 Knezovich, Braxton           Rock Springs        24-00.00   25-11.00  
 29 Lauaki, Phil                 Lincoln Midd                   25-08.00  
 29 Morris, Jackson              Lander Middl                   25-08.00  
 29 Nerli, Zac                   Lander Middl                   25-08.00  
 32 Geffre, Zach                 Rock Springs        22-01.00   24-07.00  
 33 Poll, Ethen                  Lincoln Midd                   23-04.00  
 34 Shoemaker, Jarrod            Lincoln Midd                   22-08.00  
 35 Eveatt, Brad                 Lincoln Midd                   22-05.00  
 36 Hren, Levi                   Lincoln Midd                   20-11.00  
 37 Mansir, Tyler                Lincoln Midd                   19-05.00  
 37 Deutsch, Ryan                Lincoln Midd                   19-05.00  
 39 McIrvin, Kolin               Rock Springs        24-00.00   17-10.00  
 -- Dicks, Trent                 Powell Middl                         ND  
 -- Latham, Brayden              Rock Springs        25-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAdams, Owen                Wind River M           99-00     103-04   10   
  2 McMillan, Dalton             Powell Middl          102-06      93-10    8   
  3 Perez, Paulino               Powell Middl           86-11      92-02    6   
  4 Pampuch, Victor              Rock Springs           82-11      88-06    4   
  5 Nerli, Zac                   Lander Middl                      87-02    2   
  6 Hamblin, Gunner              Rock Springs           88-03      83-07    1   
  7 Miller, Jonathon             Riverton Mid          117-00      83-05  
  8 Galarza, Jose                Worland Midd           88-06      82-00  
  9 Healy, Callahan              Riverton Mid           91-10      81-02  
 10 Martin, Justin               Wind River M           93-00      80-11  
 11 Martinez, David              Lincoln Midd                      79-09  
 12 Miller, Ryan                 Rock Springs           58-10      79-02  
 13 Lauaki, Phil                 Lincoln Midd                      78-10  
 14 Hale, Kameron                Rock Springs           79-00      78-07  
 15 Geffre, Zach                 Rock Springs           83-05      78-04  
 16 Knezovich, Braxton           Rock Springs           65-00      75-05  
 17 Cole, Trystan                Cody Middle                       75-01  
 18 Sheldon, Keaton              Cody Middle                       74-04  
 19 Owens, Kaleb                 Lincoln Midd                      73-09  
 20 Robinson, Brayden            Cody Middle                       73-08  
 21 Lloyd, Austin                Rock Springs           66-00      73-03  
 22 Olsen, Carter                Powell Middl           96-06      69-08  
 23 Dicks, Trent                 Powell Middl                      69-01  
 24 Morris, Jackson              Lander Middl                      68-06  
 25 Francis, Cj                  Rock Springs           60-04      67-07  
 26 Lionberger, Derek            Rock Springs           65-00      66-08  
 27 Olson, Stephan               Riverton Mid           80-00      65-07  
 28 Yellowbear, Kyle             Riverton Mid           90-03      64-11  
 29 Newman, Michael              Rock Springs           65-00      63-01  
 30 Givens, Gage                 Lincoln Midd                      61-00  
 31 Kelton, Josh                 Worland Midd           58-06      60-06  
 32 Hoffman, Ryan                Lincoln Midd                      59-09  
 33 Shoemaker, Jarrod            Lincoln Midd                      58-05  
 34 LaGois, Devin                Shoshoni Wra                      56-04  
 35 Poll, Ethen                  Lincoln Midd                      55-05  
 35 Hren, Levi                   Lincoln Midd                      55-05  
 37 Smith, Cooper                Lincoln Midd                      54-09  
 38 Deutsch, Ryan                Lincoln Midd                      52-10  
 39 Schmidt, Cameron             Powell Middl                      51-04  
 40 McDonald, Milton             Lander Middl                      47-04  
 41 Mansir, Tyler                Lincoln Midd                      42-11  
 -- Eveatt, Brad                 Lincoln Midd                         ND  
 -- Olvera, Victor               Worland Midd                         ND  
 -- Bitters, Mason               Rock Springs           76-00         ND  
 
              Women - 7th grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cody Middle School         126        2) Riverton Middle School     95   
    3) Rock Springs Junior High    65        4) Lander Middle School       46   
    5) Worland Middle School       41        6) Cody Middle School         22   
    7) Shoshoni Wranglers          20        8) Worland Middle School      17   
    9) Lincoln Middle School       15       10) Rock Springs Junior High    8   
   11) Worland Middle School        6       12) Wind River Middle School    4   
 
              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Powell Middle School       112        2) Riverton Middle School     78   
    3) Rock Springs Junior High    73        4) Lincoln Middle School      49   
    5) Worland Middle School       37        6) Wind River Middle School   32   
    7) Lander Middle School        28        8) Cody Middle School         21   
    9) Rock Springs Junior High    12        9) Cody Middle School         12   
   11) Shoshoni Wranglers           8                                           
 
              Men - 7th grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rock Springs Junior High   106        2) Riverton Middle School     68   
    2) Cody Middle School          68        4) Worland Middle School      53   
    5) Worland Middle School       33        6) Lincoln Middle School      26   
    7) Cody Middle School          24        7) Shoshoni Wranglers         24   
    9) Powell Middle School        20       10) Wind River Middle School   17   
   11) Lander Middle School        16       12) Rock Springs Junior High    7   
 
              Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rock Springs Junior High   123        2) Powell Middle School       82   
    3) Riverton Middle School      71        4) Worland Middle School      50   
    5) Lincoln Middle School       34        6) Cody Middle School         32   
    7) Rock Springs Junior High    20        8) Shoshoni Wranglers         16   
    9) Cody Middle School          14        9) Wind River Middle School   14   
   11) Lander Middle School         9