Licensed to Douglas High School - WY   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2014 04:39 PM
               2014 East Classic - Best of the Best - 5/13/2014                
                                Bearcat Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 2400 Meter Run 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Geer, Abby                 7 Sage Valley           10:23.15   10   
  2 Willis, Madyson            6 CY Middle Sc          10:27.35    8   
  3 Baumgartner, Alyssa        7 Sage Valley           10:37.93    6   
  4 Rhoden, Robin              6 Upton Junior          10:49.03    5   
  5 Faircloth, Mackenzie       7 Burns Junior          11:04.44    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 2400 Meter Run 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kohr, Sage                 8 Sage Valley            9:30.44   10   
  2 Ochoa, Chariti             8 Twin Spruce           10:16.40    8   
  3 Gromer, Michaela           8 Centennial J          10:26.44    6   
  4 Aasen, Reilly              8 Sage Valley           10:33.64    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 2400 Meter Run 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garber, Alex               6 Holy Name  S           8:42.49   10   
  2 Posten, Josh               7 Torrington             9:20.57    8   
  3 Malm, Jordan               7 Torrington             9:35.92    6   
  4 Townsend, Kenyion          7 Douglas Midd           9:53.02    5   
  5 Bryan, Nicholas            6 Wheatland Mi          10:01.24    4   
  6 Etzelmiller, Connor        6 Dean Morgan           10:04.89    3   
  7 Kokesh, Quinn              7 Sage Valley           10:12.35    2   
  8 Quig, Cooper               6 Dean Morgan           10:12.82    1   
  9 Christensen, Kyle          7 CY Middle Sc          10:13.43  
 10 Carroll, Aiden             7 Burns Junior          10:42.07  
 11 Zitek, Tristen             7 P.B. J.H. Bo          11:17.92  
 12 Ahrndt, Josh               7 CY Middle Sc          11:19.68  
 
Event 4  Boys 2400 Meter Run 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane, Cole                 8 Southeast JH           8:46.88   10   
  2 Simmons, Jarrett           8 Sage Valley            8:48.50    8   
  3 Hasskamp, Hunter           8 CY Middle Sc           9:23.11    6   
  4 Wendling, Cameron          8 Centennial J           9:30.33    5   
  5 Noback, Rowan              8 sjhs                   9:33.71    4   
  6 Schliske, Evan             8 Sage Valley            9:38.68    3   
  7 Martin, Josh               8 Dean Morgan            9:52.81    2   
  8 Brownlow, Jarred           8 Centennial J           9:55.43    1   
  9 Dickerson, Preston         8 CY Middle Sc          10:14.48  
 10 Norris, Tyler              8 Burns Junior          10:15.11  
 11 Chapman, William           8 Midwest Juni          10:16.65  
 12 Davis, Kraig               8 Dean Morgan           11:45.83  
 13 Joslyn, Deaton             8 Midwest Juni          12:22.06  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roswadovski, Grace         7 Twin Spruce            6:01.02   10   
  2 Potter, Avery              7 Dean Morgan            6:09.22    8   
  3 Chapin, Seren              7 Clear Creek            6:13.18    6   
  4 Lovercheck, Kelci          7 Southeast JH           6:18.18    5   
  5 Wagoner, Makenzie          7 Newcastle Mi           6:26.13    4   
  6 Boe, Jaylyn                7 Douglas Midd           6:31.74    3   
  7 Burrows, Julia             6 Centennial J           6:44.27    2   
  8 Brow, Danielle             6 Wheatland Mi           6:44.80    1   
  9 Best, Mackenzie            7 Sage Valley            7:04.33  
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mikinzie          8 Twin Spruce            6:24.05   10   
  2 Gibson, Marquel            8 Dean Morgan            6:32.77    8   
  3 Harshman, Morgan           7 Dean Morgan            6:33.04    6   
  4 Connely, Myia              8 Sage Valley            6:33.96    5   
  5 Lounsbury, Kristen         8 Burns Junior           6:40.83    4   
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Zane                7 Glenrock               5:42.91   10   
  2 Kessler, Nathan            7 Clear Creek            5:47.77    8   
  3 Masseman, Skylar           7 Twin Spruce            5:55.39    6   
  4 Radosevich, Ben            7 Dean Morgan            5:59.20    5   
  5 Pickett, Adam              7 CY Middle Sc           6:00.29    4   
  6 Corson, Evan               7 Dean Morgan            6:00.93    3   
  7 Johnson, Jon               7 CY Middle Sc           6:04.72    2   
  8 Meyer, Quentin             7 Torrington             6:06.22    1   
  9 Walton, Nathan             7 Centennial J           6:11.45  
 10 Nadeau, Larry              7 Sage Valley            6:17.77  
 11 English, Trace             7 Torrington             6:33.32  
 12 Gromer, Austin             6 Centennial J           6:55.33  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lovercheck, Chase          8 Southeast JH           5:19.72   10   
  2 Garcia, Matthew            8 Torrington             5:25.21    8   
  3 Parks, Dennon              8 Newcastle Mi           5:31.72    6   
  4 Brunelli, Wesley           8 Twin Spruce            5:36.07    5   
  5 Fuller, Landon             8 Lingle FT La           5:40.27    4   
  6 Pierantoni, Josh           8 Dean Morgan            5:47.21    3   
  7 Peasley, Trigg             8 Wheatland Mi           5:55.74    2   
  8 Hasskamp, Hunter           8 CY Middle Sc           5:57.46    1   
  9 Fleck, Syler               8 Glenrock               6:12.90  
 10 Jones, Wyatt               8 CY Middle Sc           6:16.85  
 11 Rudd, Travis               6 Dean Morgan            6:44.23  
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peasley, Allie             7 Douglas Midd              9.82   2  10   
  2 Edwards, Jozi              6 Wright Jr Hi              9.87   2   8   
  3 Rhoades, Haedyn            7 Douglas Midd             10.29   2   6   
  4 Hunt, Jordan               7 Lingle-Fort              10.45   1   5   
  5 O'Neal, Malli              7 Burns Junior             10.66   2   4   
  6 Kruse, Emily               6 Dean Morgan              11.03   1   3   
  7 Weber, Brynlee             7 Wheatland Mi             11.20   1   2   
  8 Morel, Chloe               7 Lingle-Fort              11.42   1   1   
  9 Kenison, Hollie            7 Wheatland Mi             11.59   2 
 10 Materi, Adrianna           7 Upton Junior             11.60   1 
 11 Wysocki, Imagin            6 Midwest Juni             12.09   1 
 12 Ruimveld, Elexis           7 Glenrock                 12.33   2 
 13 Roberts, Cierra            7 Twin Spruce              12.72   2 
 14 Tran, Anna                 7 Torrington               13.94   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Battershell, Rachel        8 Wheatland Mi              9.40   10   
  2 Murphy, Logan              8 Torrington                9.99    8   
  3 Guffey, Shayna             8 Wheatland Mi             10.78    6   
  4 Schell, Danilynn           6 Dean Morgan              10.84    5   
  5 Talbot, Kasandra           8 Upton Junior             10.90    4   
  6 Hashman, Haley             8 Torrington               11.18    3   
  7 Vanatti, Jordan            7 Dean Morgan              11.55    2   
  8 Prettyman, Devin           8 Glenrock                 12.17    1   
 
Event 11  Boys 75 Meter Hurdles 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ostenson, Cade             7 Newcastle Mi             11.78   2  10   
  2 Lemmon, Bryan              7 Torrington               11.90   2   8   
  3 Pyle, Alex                 7 Burns Junior             12.65   2   6   
  4 Arnold, Ian                7 Glenrock                 12.88   2   5   
  5 Collier, Brysen            7 Glenrock                 13.38   2   4   
  6 Meyer, Quentin             7 Torrington               13.42   1   3   
  7 Carroll, Aiden             7 Burns Junior             13.49   1   2   
  8 Legler, Matt               7 Holy Name  S             13.76   1   1   
  9 Hicks, Kye                 7 Wheatland Mi             13.77   1 
 10 Duffy, Logan               7 Dean Morgan              13.79   1 
 11 Dahlberg, Tyce             7 Clear Creek              13.99   1 
 12 Larson, Nick               7 CY Middle Sc             14.16   2 
 13 Holloway, Aaron            7 Centennial J             14.25   1 
 14 Young, Carter              6 Dean Morgan              14.28   1 
 15 Brush, Jacob               6 CY Middle Sc             14.72   2 
 16 Yaedon, Nate               7 Centennial J             15.44   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 75 Meter Hurdles 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McComb, Caige              8 Centennial J             11.26   2  10   
  2 Ewing, Kaden               8 Douglas Midd             11.46   2   8   
  3 Vasquez, Jose              8 Torrington               11.94   2   6   
  4 Guenther, Gannon           8 Glenrock                 12.44   2   5   
  5 Ellbogen, Andrew           8 Dean Morgan              13.03   1   4   
  6 Mosier, Josh               8 CY Middle Sc             13.29   2   3   
  7 McMillan, Kade             8 Upton Junior             13.46   2   2   
  8 Fichter, Zane              8 Twin Spruce              14.14   1   1   
  9 Friday, Josh               8 Dean Morgan              14.21   1 
 10 Beardsley, Caelan          8 Centennial J             14.34   2 
 11 Norris, Tyler              8 Burns Junior             14.50   2 
 12 Fleck, Syler               8 Glenrock                 14.76   1 
 13 Baker, Alan                8 Upton Junior             14.88   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jozi              6 Wright Jr Hi             18.19   2  10   
  2 Rhoades, Haedyn            7 Douglas Midd             18.23   2   8   
  3 Little, Ericka             7 Clear Creek              18.88   2   6   
  4 Kenison, Haylee            7 Wheatland Mi             19.06   2   5   
  5 Kovar, Shelbi              7 Clear Creek              19.28   2   4   
  6 Schell, Danilynn           6 Dean Morgan              19.98   2   3   
  7 Hopkins, Kaitlyn           7 Dean Morgan              20.06   1   2   
  8 Jarvis, Emma               7 Twin Spruce              20.25   2   1   
  9 Rising, Morgan             7 Twin Spruce              20.27   2 
 10 Kenison, Hollie            7 Wheatland Mi             20.73   1 
 11 Hermosillo, Yesi           7 Glenrock                 21.40   1 
 12 Wysocki, Imagin            6 Midwest Juni             21.60   1 
 13 Materi, Adrianna           7 Upton Junior             22.42   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vinich, Madison            8 Dean Morgan              17.33   2  10   
  2 JimenĚez, Hallie           8 Dean Morgan              17.45   2   8   
  3 Chapin, Madison            8 Clear Creek              18.09   2   6   
  4 Hill, Kealy                8 Twin Spruce              18.25   2   5   
  5 Rives, Taylor              8 Clear Creek              18.62   2   4   
  6 Knez, Traelyn              8 Sage Valley              19.08   1   3   
  7 Guffey, Shayna             8 Wheatland Mi             19.45   2   2   
  8 Talbot, Kasandra           8 Upton Junior             19.53   1   1   
  9 Hashman, Haley             8 Torrington               19.60   2 
 10 Hanson, Jacquie            8 Sage Valley              20.53   2 
 11 Powell, Haegon             8 Glenrock                 20.77   1 
 12 Prettyman, Devin           8 Glenrock                 21.51   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ostenson, Cade             7 Newcastle Mi             15.87   3  10   
  2 Sweckard, Sawyer           7 Clear Creek              16.35   3   8   
  3 Thiele, Aaron              7 Clear Creek              17.40   3   6   
  4 Madrid, Luis               7 Midwest Juni             17.45   3   5   
  5 Rouse, Hunter              7 Kaycee Bronc             18.07   3   4   
  6 Waldrop, Hayden            7 Sage Valley              18.08   3   3   
  7 Piasecki, Skyler           7 Sage Valley              18.44   2   2   
  8 Yaedon, Nate               7 Centennial J             18.49   2   1   
  9 Arnold, Ian                7 Glenrock                 18.80   3 
 10 Brooks, Brady              7 Douglas Midd             19.18   2 
 11 Bertagnole, Jordan         7 Dean Morgan              19.49   2 
 12 Kuhlman, Kale              7 Glenrock                 19.59   2 
 13 Legler, Matt               7 Holy Name  S             19.61   1 
 14 Holloway, Aaron            7 Centennial J             20.14   1 
 15 Young, Carter              6 Dean Morgan              20.31   1 
 16 Yoosook, Emory             6 CY Middle Sc             20.43   2 
 17 Mendoza, Dalton            7 CY Middle Sc             20.64   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clemetson, Austin          8 Sage Valley              14.80   2  10   
  2 Ewing, Kaden               8 Douglas Midd             14.92   2   8   
  3 Delgrande, Rico            8 Twin Spruce              15.57   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Steele            8 Twin Spruce              16.78   2   5   
  5 Mosier, Josh               8 CY Middle Sc             17.75   2   4   
  6 McMillan, Kade             8 Upton Junior             17.79   2   3   
  7 Ellbogen, Andrew           8 Dean Morgan              18.53   1   2   
  8 Roan, Jaymon               8 Centennial J             18.98   1   1   
  9 Friday, Josh               8 Dean Morgan              19.79   1 
 10 Pollock, Ryan              8 Wheatland Mi             19.82   2 
 11 Thompson, Kauy             8 Glenrock                 20.84   1 
 12 Zook, Joey                 8 Centennial J             21.56   1 
 13 Williams, Jadon            8 Glenrock                 22.22   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Run 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Hannah             7 CY Middle Sc             13.50   3  10   
  2 Riddle, Haley              7 Sage Valley              13.79   3   8   
  3 Kovar, Shelbi              7 Clear Creek              14.32   3   6   
  4 Iacovetto, Natalie         6 Wheatland Mi             14.34   2   5   
  5 Peasley, Allie             7 Douglas Midd             14.45   3   4   
  6 DeMott, Aubrey             7 Torrington               14.55   2   3   
  7 Reed, Saige                7 Sage Valley              14.61   2   2   
  8 Hall, Gracie               7 Twin Spruce              14.65   1   1   
  9 O'Neal, Malli              7 Burns Junior             14.69   3 
 10 Ihnat, Marie               7 Clear Creek              14.75   2 
 11 Wolfe, Hope                7 Torrington               14.82   1 
 12 Kruse, Shaney              7 Dean Morgan              14.86   3 
 13 Stephens, Liz              7 Upton Junior             15.13   2 
 14 Goss, Audrianna            7 Dean Morgan              15.14   3 
 14 Flores, Jaquelin           7 Midwest Juni             15.14   2 
 16 Cook, Destiny              6 Wheatland Mi             15.22   2 
 17 Strube, Sarah              6 Centennial J             15.28   1 
 18 Beck, Madison              7 Upton Junior             15.61   2 
 19 Larsen, Hannah             6 CY Middle Sc             15.94   3 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Run 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Josie               8 Upton Junior             12.98   3  10   
  2 Battershell, Rachel        8 Wheatland Mi             13.40   3   8   
  3 Cox, Julia                 8 Dean Morgan              13.67   3   6   
  4 Hoopman, Madison           8 Douglas Midd             13.70   3   5   
  5 James, Alexis              8 Midwest Juni             14.02   3   4   
  6 Leist, Marissa             8 CY Middle Sc             14.12   2   3   
  7 Wiford, Latosha            8 Southeast JH             14.13   3   2   
  8 Cline, Renee               8 Torrington               14.16   2   1   
  9 Lira, Chrissy              8 Torrington               14.22   2 
 10 Talbot, Kasandra           8 Upton Junior             14.26   3 
 11 Phillips, Megan            8 Sage Valley              14.41   2 
 12 Brown, Sierra              8 Wheatland Mi             14.69   2 
 13 Haller, Amanda             8 Dean Morgan              14.73   3 
 14 Landry, Elizabeth          8 CY Middle Sc             14.76   2 
 15 Riley, Amanda              8 Lingle-Fort              15.49   1 
 16 Reynolds, Tyhgahn          8 Glenrock                 15.86   1 
 17 Granaas, Renelle           8 Glenrock                 16.42   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Run 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yaedon, Nate               7 Centennial J             12.05   1  10   
  2 Wodahl, Marc               7 Clear Creek              12.25   3   8   
  3 Milmine, Cody              7 Clear Creek              12.48   3   6   
  4 Jensen, Danny              7 Burns Junior             12.64   3   5   
  5 Wicks, Devon               7 Sage Valley              12.95   3   4   
  6 Madrid, Luis               7 Midwest Juni             13.20   3   3   
  7 Flowers, Jacob             7 Upton Junior             13.27   2   2   
  8 Caves, Colton              7 Wheatland Mi             13.37   2   1   
  9 Filippi, Andrew            7 Upton Junior             13.44   3 
 10 Kingsley, Josh             7 Torrington               13.45   2 
 11 Wallace, Eathin            7 Dean Morgan              13.50   1 
 12 Palomo, Isaac              6 CY Middle Sc             13.57   3 
 13 Kienzle, Ryan              7 Sage Valley              13.59   3 
 14 Shepardson, Cole           7 Lingle FT La             13.62   2 
 15 Bobrowski, Michael         7 Douglas Midd             13.64   2 
 16 Yoosook, Emory             6 CY Middle Sc             13.82   2 
 17 Arceneaux, Julian          6 Centennial J             13.95   1 
 18 Hayes, Heath               7 Douglas Midd             14.00   1 
 19 Preuit, Kobey              6 Wheatland Mi             14.04   2 
 19 Waller, Dylan              7 Torrington               14.04   1 
 21 Gustafson, Brendon         7 Dean Morgan              14.43   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Run 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barker, Collin             8 Douglas Midd             12.30   2  10   
  2 Chavez, Sesar              8 Centennial J             12.44   1   8   
  3 Geil, Joseph               8 Centennial J             12.47   1   6   
  4 Garrett, Atticus           8 Kaycee Bronc             12.53   2   5   
  5 Lockwood, Isaac            8 CY Middle Sc             12.66   2   4   
  6 DeMoulin, DeAngelo         8 Dean Morgan              12.71   2   3   
  7 Rabou, Ray                 8 Clear Creek              12.75   2   2   
  8 Graham, Eric               8 Dean Morgan              12.82   1   1   
  9 Smith, Tanner              8 CY Middle Sc             12.85   2 
 10 Bratton, Dawson            8 Douglas Midd             13.02   2 
 11 DePaulete, Ishmael         8 P.B. J.H. Bo             13.03   1 
 12 Moorhouse, Bo              8 Torrington               13.06   2 
 13 Johnson, Ryan              8 Torrington               13.22   1 
 14 Mccduffie, Jaden           8 Lingle FT La             13.45   1 
 15 Davies, Dalton             8 Glenrock                 13.56   1 
 -- Stellpflug, Garret         8 Glenrock                    FS   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas Middle School                                 57.45   2  10   
     1) Notman, Katie 7                 2) Peasley, Allie 7               
     3) Tillard, Maddy 7                4) Curtis, Emily 7                
  2 Twin Spruce                                           59.51   2   8   
     1) Hall, Gracie 7                  2) Jarvis, Emma 7                 
     3) Rising, Morgan 7                4) Roberts, Cierra 7              
  3 Wheatland Middle School Boys T                        59.87   2   6   
     1) Iacovetto, Natalie 6            2) Cook, Destiny 6                
     3) Kenison, Haylee 7               4) Hernandez, Jullia 7            
  4 Torrington                                          1:00.06   2   5   
     1) DeMott, Aubrey 7                2) Richardson, Katie 7            
     3) Wolfe, Hope 7                   4) Wright, Katelynn 7             
  5 Dean Morgan Middle School                           1:00.54   2   4   
     1) Kruse, Shaney 7                 2) Vanatti, Jordan 7              
     3) Hopkins, Kaitlyn 7              4) Schell, Danilynn 6             
  6 Newcastle Middle School                             1:00.85   1   3   
     1) Dollison, Holly 7               2) Voelker, Lexus 7               
     3) Jeppesen, Kassidee 7            4) Mitchell, Elly 7               
  7 Upton Junior High                                   1:02.11   2   2   
     1) Materi, Adrianna 7              2) Donner, Yasmine 7              
     3) Beck, Madison 7                 4) Stephens, Liz 7                
  8 Kaycee Broncs                                       1:03.14   1   1   
     1) Ramirez, Araceli 7              2) Malson, Chesney 7              
     3) Maya, Jade 6                    4) Winsor, Ayanah 7               
  9 Midwest Junior high                                 1:07.03   2 
     1) Fauber, Aliana 7                2) Ryan, Crystal 7                
     3) Turner, Crystalyn 7             4) Wysocki, Imagin 6              
 -- Sage Valley Jr. High                                     FS   2 
     1) Evans, Ashtyn 7                 2) Lumbardy, Kandace 7            
     3) Chipperfield, Shelby 7          4) Riddle, Haley 7                
 
Event 22  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dean Morgan Middle School                             56.55   10   
     1) Haller, Amanda 8                2) Vinich, Madison 8              
     3) Cox, Julia 8                    4) Moralez, Rachel 8              
  2 Southeast JH                                          58.54    8   
     1) Clapper, Kaylynn 8              2) Foos, Whitney 8                
     3) Hort, Breann 7                  4) Wiford, Latosha 8              
  3 CY Middle School                                    1:00.64    6   
     1) Harmsen, Ashtyn 8               2) Landry, Elizabeth 8            
     3) Leist, Marissa 8                4) Licursi, Ashley 8              
  4 Midwest Junior high                                 1:00.86    5   
     1) Flores, JoAnna 7                2) Flores, Jaquelin 7             
     3) Schmidt, Rebecca 6              4) James, Alexis 8                
  5 Lingle-Fort Laramie Middle Sch                      1:01.81    4   
     1) Hunt, Jordan 7                  2) Morel, Chloe 7                 
     3) Riley, Ashley 6                 4) Palmer, Jade 8                 
  6 Upton Junior High                                   1:02.32    3   
     1) Coburn, Riley 8                 2) Blare, Mackinsay 8             
     3) Johnston, Kaylee 8              4) Talbot, Kasandra 8             
 -- P.B. J.H. Boys/Girls                                     DQ  
     1) Miller, Alyssa 8                2) Long, Torri 7                  
     3) Popham, Cailyn 8                4) Ragsdale, Kammie 7             
 
Event 23  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 CY Middle School                                      53.95   2  10   
     1) Brown, Hunter 7                 2) Campbell, Tehl 7               
     3) Kessner, Austin 7               4) Yetter, Wyatt 7                
  2 Clear Creek Middle School                             54.34   2   8   
     1) Wodahl, Marc 7                  2) Thiele, Aaron 7                
     3) Milmine, Cody 7                 4) Dahlberg, Tyce 7               
  3 Torrington                                            56.08   2   6   
     1) Lemmon, Bryan 7                 2) Posten, Brett 7                
     3) Schwartzkopf, Cade 7            4) Weis, Mason 7                  
  4 Lingle FT Laramie                                     56.58   2   5   
     1) Muller, Ty 7                    2) Mccduffie, Jaden 8             
     3) Shepardson, Cole 7              4) Peterson, Kelly 7              
  5 Douglas Middle School                                 56.74   1   4   
     1) Bobrowski, Michael 7            2) Brooks, Brady 7                
     3) Read, Dax 7                     4) Hayes, Heath 7                 
  6 Glenrock                                              56.92   2   3   
     1) Steinmetz, Payton 7             2) Bopp, Tucker 7                 
     3) Collier, Brysen 7               4) Spiegelberg, Brock 7           
  7 Upton Junior High                                     57.24   2   2   
     1) Flowers, Jacob 7                2) Louderback, Clayton 7          
     3) Fligge, Josh 7                  4) Filippi, Andrew 7              
  8 Dean Morgan Middle School                             58.28   1   1   
     1) Coventry, Sage 7                2) Hensley, Logan 7               
     3) Bertagnole, Jordan 7            4) Gustafson, Brendon 7           
  9 Centennial Junior High School                         58.33   1 
     1) Arceneaux, Julian 6             2) Whitley, Tyler 7               
     3) Christian, Walker 6             4) Yaedon, Nate 7                 
 10 Sage Valley Jr. High                                  59.05   2 
     1) Waldrop, Hayden 7               2) Crowe, Joe 7                   
     3) Peterson, Austin 7              4) Rust, Logan 7                  
 11 Midwest Junior high                                 1:01.49   2 
     1) Bogart, Dalton 7                2) Evan, Jared 7                  
     3) Fauber, Dylan 5                 4) Smith, Kaleb 7                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Centennial Junior High School                         50.29   10   
     1) Chavez, Sesar 8                 2) Geil, Joseph 8                 
     3) Neuroth, Logan 8                4) McComb, Caige 8                
  2 Torrington                                            51.96    8   
     1) Canaday, Lathen 8               2) Johnson, Ryan 8                
     3) Moorhouse, Bo 8                 4)                                
  3 Southeast JH                                          52.01    6   
     1) Fullmer, Brady 8                2) Lane, Cole 8                   
     3) Lovercheck, Chase 8             4) Malm, Kaden 8                  
  4 CY Middle School                                      52.21    5   
     1) Cisneros, Seth 8                2) Gallegos, Maeson 8             
     3) Lockwood, Isaac 8               4) Smith, Tanner 8                
  5 Newcastle Middle School                               52.49    4   
     1) Quigley, Cameron 8              2) Gerlosky, Devon 8              
     3) Hejduk, Logan 8                 4) Ostenson, Cade 7               
  6 Wright Jr High Panthers                               55.43    3   
     1) Salas, Tavin 8                  2) Yeradi, Dax 6                  
     3) Tate, Levi 8                    4) Goff, Damion 8                 
  7 Midwest Junior high                                   56.83    2   
     1) Best, Kayden 8                  2) Chapman, William 8             
     3) Joslyn, Deaton 8                4) Madrid, Luis 7                 
 -- Dean Morgan Middle School                                DQ  
     1) Brost, Nick 8                   2) Graham, Eric 8                 
     3) DeMoulin, DeAngelo 8            4) Peterson, Brandon 8            
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Run 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley, Kaelyn              7 Torrington             1:04.67   3  10   
  2 Hort, Breann               7 Southeast JH           1:09.92   3   8   
  3 Realing, Emma              7 Centennial J           1:10.08   3   6   
  4 Roswadovski, Grace         7 Twin Spruce            1:10.48   3   5   
  5 Voelker, Lexus             7 Newcastle Mi           1:10.81   3   4   
  6 Kruse, Shaney              7 Dean Morgan            1:11.21   2   3   
  7 Kruse, Emily               6 Dean Morgan            1:11.27   3   2   
  8 Ramirez, Araceli           7 Kaycee Bronc           1:11.99   1   1   
  9 Mitchell, Elly             7 Newcastle Mi           1:12.20   3 
 10 Chipperfield, Shelby       7 Sage Valley            1:12.89   2 
 11 Richardson, Katie          7 Torrington             1:13.44   2 
 12 Notman, Katie              7 Douglas Midd           1:13.79   2 
 13 Short, Paige               7 Clear Creek            1:13.82   2 
 13 Hernandez, Jullia          7 Wheatland Mi           1:13.82   2 
 15 Stellpflug, Sydnie         7 Glenrock               1:19.71   1 
 16 Schmidt, Rebecca           6 Midwest Juni           1:26.64   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Run 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Battershell, Rachel        8 Wheatland Mi           1:04.18   10   
  2 Olson, Josie               8 Upton Junior           1:05.70    8   
  3 Henkle, Sarah              8 Newcastle Mi           1:07.66    6   
  4 Mayhue, Katie              8 Dean Morgan            1:11.00    5   
  5 Massman, Alanna            8 Twin Spruce            1:11.32    4   
  6 Boes, Serena               8 Twin Spruce            1:13.22    3   
  7 Gibson, Marquel            8 Dean Morgan            1:16.72    2   
 
Event 27  Boys 400 Meter Run 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barrit, Dillon             7 Upton Junior             58.83   3  10   
  2 Bopp, Tucker               7 Glenrock                 59.63   3   8   
  3 Lay, Jesse                 7 Torrington             1:00.13   3   6   
  4 Kingsley, Josh             7 Torrington             1:02.68   3   5   
  5 Yetter, Wyatt              7 CY Middle Sc           1:04.09   3   4   
  6 Hofland, Tanner            7 sjhs                   1:04.77   2   3   
  7 Kessner, Austin            7 CY Middle Sc           1:05.79   2   2   
  8 Thiele, Aaron              7 Clear Creek            1:06.40   2   1   
  9 Caylor, Jayden             6 Upton Junior           1:07.48   2 
 10 Pyle, Alex                 7 Burns Junior           1:09.07   3 
 11 Harrah, Derick             7 Centennial J           1:09.52   2 
 12 Kienzle, Ryan              7 Sage Valley            1:10.96   3 
 13 Moore, Parker              7 Centennial J           1:12.32   1 
 14 Lindsey, Lane              6 Dean Morgan            1:12.71   2 
 15 Bogart, Dalton             7 Midwest Juni           1:12.92   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Run 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miessler, Dawson           8 Twin Spruce              55.65   2  10   
  2 Gerlosky, Devon            8 Newcastle Mi             57.96   2   8   
  3 Fuller, Landon             8 Lingle FT La             58.23   2   6   
  4 Lowick, Ryan               8 Dean Morgan            1:00.08   2   5   
  5 Fullmer, Brady             8 Southeast JH           1:00.47   2   4   
  6 Delgrande, Rico            8 Twin Spruce            1:00.87   2   3   
  7 Maese, Taylor              8 Centennial J           1:01.35   2   2   
  8 Smith, Tanner              8 CY Middle Sc           1:01.49   1   1   
  9 Peterson, Brandon          8 Dean Morgan            1:03.71   1 
 10 Wagner, Matthew            8 Lingle FT La           1:06.93   1 
 11 Morrow, Daeden             8 CY Middle Sc           1:08.72   1 
 12 Thompson, Kauy             8 Glenrock               1:16.43   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peasley, Allie             7 Douglas Midd             32.54   3  10   
  2 Edwards, Jozi              6 Wright Jr Hi             32.76   3   8   
  3 Kovar, Shelbi              7 Clear Creek              34.30   3   6   
  4 O'Neal, Malli              7 Burns Junior             34.47   3   5   
  5 Schell, Danilynn           6 Dean Morgan              35.04   2   4   
  6 Hopkins, Kaitlyn           7 Dean Morgan              35.46   3   3   
  7 Rising, Morgan             7 Twin Spruce              35.55   3   2   
  8 Kenison, Hollie            7 Wheatland Mi             37.67   2   1   
  9 Little, Ericka             7 Clear Creek              38.09   2 
 10 Roberts, Cierra            7 Twin Spruce              38.15   3 
 11 Perry, Audrey              6 Lingle-Fort              39.30   1 
 12 Tran, Anna                 7 Torrington               40.25   2 
 -- Hermosillo, Yesi           7 Glenrock                    FS   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Battershell, Rachel        8 Wheatland Mi             30.72   2  10   
  2 McInerney, Teila           8 sjhs                     32.03   2   8   
  3 Murphy, Logan              8 Torrington               32.63   2   6   
  4 Vinich, Madison            8 Dean Morgan              32.85   1   5   
  5 Chapin, Madison            8 Clear Creek              33.33   2   4   
  6 Knez, Traelyn              8 Sage Valley              35.73   2   3   
  7 Rives, Taylor              8 Clear Creek              35.75   2   2   
  8 Hill, Kealy                8 Twin Spruce              35.94   2   1   
  9 Kenison, Haylee            7 Wheatland Mi             36.21   1 
 10 Hanson, Jacquie            8 Sage Valley              36.83   2 
 11 Gibson, Marquel            8 Dean Morgan              36.97   1 
 12 Fitzsimmons, Richelle      8 Torrington               37.72   1 
 13 Powell, Haegon             8 Glenrock                 40.89   1 
 14 Reynolds, Tyhgahn          8 Glenrock                 43.93   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ostenson, Cade             7 Newcastle Mi             29.63   2  10   
  2 Pyle, Alex                 7 Burns Junior             29.80   2   8   
  3 Sweckard, Sawyer           7 Clear Creek              30.19   2   6   
  4 Thiele, Aaron              7 Clear Creek              32.10   2   5   
  5 Piasecki, Skyler           7 Sage Valley              32.56   2   4   
  6 Waldrop, Hayden            7 Sage Valley              32.57   2   3   
  7 Browning, Brooks           7 Glenrock                 32.59   2   2   
  8 Rudloff, Josiah            6 sjhs                     32.62   2   1   
  9 Pearson, Dylan             7 Wheatland Mi             32.91   1 
 10 Bertagnole, Jordan         7 Dean Morgan              33.33   1 
 11 Carroll, Aiden             7 Burns Junior             33.69   1 
 12 Meyer, Quentin             7 Torrington               34.06   1 
 13 Mendoza, Dalton            7 CY Middle Sc             35.22   1 
 14 Duffy, Logan               7 Dean Morgan              36.04   1 
 15 Brush, Jacob               6 CY Middle Sc             36.62   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clemetson, Austin          8 Sage Valley              26.67   3  10   
  2 McComb, Caige              8 Centennial J             28.09   3   8   
  3 Malm, Kaden                8 Southeast JH             29.67   3   6   
  4 Lockwood, Isaac            8 CY Middle Sc             30.16   2   5   
  5 Watt, Payton               8 Upton Junior             30.40   3   4   
  6 Ellbogen, Andrew           8 Dean Morgan              30.90   3   3   
  7 Friday, Josh               8 Dean Morgan              31.03   2   2   
  8 Materi, Braylin            8 sjhs                     31.32   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Steele            8 Twin Spruce              31.36   3 
 10 Vasquez, Jose              8 Torrington               31.46   3 
 11 Pollock, Ryan              8 Wheatland Mi             32.50   3 
 12 Mosier, Josh               8 CY Middle Sc             32.75   1 
 13 McMillan, Kade             8 Upton Junior             32.98   2 
 14 Beardsley, Caelan          8 Centennial J             33.08   1 
 15 Williams, Jadon            8 Glenrock                 33.14   2 
 16 Hoppa, Kolbe               8 Glenrock                 33.72   2 
 17 Norris, Tyler              8 Burns Junior             33.93   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roswadovski, Grace         7 Twin Spruce            2:43.03   10   
  2 Potter, Avery              7 Dean Morgan            2:43.37    8   
  3 Baumgartner, Alyssa        7 Sage Valley            2:44.29    6   
  4 Wagoner, Makenzie          7 Newcastle Mi           2:44.89    5   
  5 Schmitt, Ellie             7 Southeast JH           2:46.17    4   
  6 Ourth, Sarah               6 Dean Morgan            2:46.58    3   
  7 Lovercheck, Kelci          7 Southeast JH           2:46.89    2   
  8 Speidel, Madison           6 sjhs                   2:50.58    1   
  9 Boe, Jaylyn                7 Douglas Midd           2:52.43  
 10 Currier, Katie             7 Wheatland Mi           2:56.65  
 11 Seamands, Kindall          7 Wright Jr Hi           2:56.98  
 12 Brow, Danielle             6 Wheatland Mi           2:58.27  
 13 Rhoden, Robin              6 Upton Junior           2:58.97  
 14 Best, Mackenzie            7 Sage Valley            2:59.35  
 15 Willis, Madyson            6 CY Middle Sc           2:59.85  
 16 Realing, Emma              7 Centennial J           3:02.56  
 17 Busboom, Carly             7 Douglas Midd           3:05.15  
 18 Faircloth, Mackenzie       7 Burns Junior           3:06.83  
 
Event 34  Girls 800 Meter Run 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kohr, Sage                 8 Sage Valley            2:30.00   10   
  2 Ochoa, Chariti             8 Twin Spruce            2:45.72    8   
  3 Connely, Myia              8 Sage Valley            2:47.35    6   
  4 Hoffman, Mikinzie          8 Twin Spruce            2:49.62    5   
  5 Gromer, Michaela           8 Centennial J           2:50.65    4   
  6 JimenĚez, Hallie           8 Dean Morgan            2:52.40    3   
  7 Kruse, Emily               6 Dean Morgan            2:56.75    2   
  8 Lounsbury, Kristen         8 Burns Junior           3:10.43    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 800 Meter Run 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garber, Alex               6 Holy Name  S           2:22.34   10   
  2 Kingsley, Josh             7 Torrington             2:25.02    8   
  3 Jensen, Danny              7 Burns Junior           2:29.30    6   
  4 Malm, Jordan               7 Torrington             2:30.67    5   
  5 Moore, Zane                7 Glenrock               2:32.24    4   
  6 Filippi, Andrew            7 Upton Junior           2:34.52    3   
  7 Masseman, Skylar           7 Twin Spruce            2:38.05    2   
  8 Sweckard, Sawyer           7 Clear Creek            2:39.13    1   
  9 Wagner, Zach               7 P.B. J.H. Bo           2:39.24  
 10 Townsend, Kenyion          7 Douglas Midd           2:43.04  
 11 Kokesh, Quinn              7 Sage Valley            2:43.64  
 12 Enck, Preston              7 CY Middle Sc           2:43.81  
 13 Nadeau, Larry              7 Sage Valley            2:45.30  
 14 Radosevich, Ben            7 Dean Morgan            2:46.49  
 15 Ruger, Conner              7 CY Middle Sc           2:47.97  
 16 Folchert, Preston          7 Centennial J           2:52.78  
 17 Durffee, Gavin             7 Upton Junior           2:54.40  
 18 Carroll, Aiden             7 Burns Junior           2:55.63  
 19 Etzelmiller, Connor        6 Dean Morgan            3:00.77  
 20 Gromer, Austin             6 Centennial J           3:10.34  
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miessler, Dawson           8 Twin Spruce            2:16.09   10   
  2 Lovercheck, Chase          8 Southeast JH           2:17.68    8   
  3 Lowick, Ryan               8 Dean Morgan            2:20.16    6   
  4 Fuller, Landon             8 Lingle FT La           2:21.69    5   
  5 Von Gunten, Max            8 Centennial J           2:22.97    4   
  6 Materi, Braylin            8 sjhs                   2:30.70    3   
  7 Parks, Dennon              8 Newcastle Mi           2:31.46    2   
  8 Hagar, Brennen             8 CY Middle Sc           2:32.90    1   
  9 Brunelli, Wesley           8 Twin Spruce            2:35.12  
 10 Jones, Wyatt               8 CY Middle Sc           2:37.08  
 11 Simmons, Jarrett           8 Sage Valley            2:38.59  
 12 Schliske, Evan             8 Sage Valley            2:39.39  
 13 Daniels, Jared             8 Centennial J           2:46.49  
 14 Quig, Cooper               6 Dean Morgan            2:54.30  
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Run 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley, Kaelyn              7 Torrington               27.59   3  10   
  2 Riddle, Haley              7 Sage Valley              28.43   3   8   
  3 Dunbar, Hannah             7 CY Middle Sc             28.80   2   6   
  4 Voelker, Lexus             7 Newcastle Mi             29.87   3   5   
  5 Curtis, Emily              7 Douglas Midd             30.01   3   4   
  6 O'Neal, Malli              7 Burns Junior             30.21   3   3   
  7 Kruse, Emily               6 Dean Morgan              30.81   3   2   
  8 Jarvis, Emma               7 Twin Spruce              30.90   1   1   
  9 DeMott, Aubrey             7 Torrington               31.22   3 
 10 Reed, Saige                7 Sage Valley              31.40   2 
 11 Ihnat, Marie               7 Clear Creek              31.50   2 
 12 Hall, Gracie               7 Twin Spruce              31.60   1 
 12 Short, Paige               7 Clear Creek              31.60   2 
 14 Iacovetto, Natalie         6 Wheatland Mi             32.00   2 
 15 Cook, Destiny              6 Wheatland Mi             32.50   2 
 16 McInerney, Rigan           6 sjhs                     32.90   2 
 17 Hopkins, Kaitlyn           7 Dean Morgan              33.07   3 
 18 Lloyd, Sierra              7 Centennial J             33.20   1 
 19 Larsen, Hannah             6 CY Middle Sc             34.00   2 
 20 Hermosillo, Yesi           7 Glenrock                 36.10   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 200 Meter Run 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoopman, Madison           8 Douglas Midd             28.56   2  10   
  2 Phillips, Megan            8 Sage Valley              29.25   2   8   
  3 McInerney, Teila           8 sjhs                     29.30   2   6   
  4 Massman, Alanna            8 Twin Spruce              29.48   2   5   
  5 Cline, Renee               8 Torrington               29.81   2   4   
  6 Claycomb, Lainee           8 Upton Junior             30.22   2   3   
  7 Moralez, Rachel            8 Dean Morgan              30.77   2   2   
  8 Lira, Chrissy              8 Torrington               31.72   1   1   
  9 Boes, Serena               8 Twin Spruce              32.38   1 
 10 Brown, Sierra              8 Wheatland Mi             32.59   1 
 11 Harmsen, Ashtyn            8 CY Middle Sc             33.25   1 
 12 Granaas, Renelle           8 Glenrock                 34.87   1 
 13 Licursi, Ashley            8 CY Middle Sc             35.60   1 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Run 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Danny              7 Burns Junior             26.09   3  10   
  2 Barrit, Dillon             7 Upton Junior             26.32   3   8   
  3 Yetter, Wyatt              7 CY Middle Sc             26.78   3   6   
  4 Bopp, Tucker               7 Glenrock                 27.09   3   5   
  5 Caves, Colton              7 Wheatland Mi             27.35   3   4   
  6 Wicks, Devon               7 Sage Valley              27.47   3   3   
  7 Campbell, Tehl             7 CY Middle Sc             27.57   3   2   
  8 Shepardson, Cole           7 Lingle FT La             28.34   2   1   
  9 Bobrowski, Michael         7 Douglas Midd             28.70   2 
 10 Wallace, Eathin            7 Dean Morgan              28.84   1 
 11 Preuit, Kobey              6 Wheatland Mi             28.91   2 
 12 Rust, Logan                7 Sage Valley              28.98   2 
 13 Whitley, Tyler             7 Centennial J             29.71   1 
 14 Arceneaux, Julian          6 Centennial J             29.72   2 
 15 Jackson, Wilsk             6 Dean Morgan              30.21   1 
 16 Collier, Brysen            7 Glenrock                 30.52   2 
 17 Peterson, Kelly            7 Lingle FT La             30.69   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Run 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Harley            8 Douglas Midd             25.99   2  10   
  2 DeMoulin, DeAngelo         8 Dean Morgan              26.05   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Ryan              8 Torrington               26.11   1   6   
  4 Gerlosky, Devon            8 Newcastle Mi             26.35   2   5   
  5 Quigley, Cameron           8 Newcastle Mi             26.46   2   4   
  6 Miessler, Dawson           8 Twin Spruce              26.49   2   3   
  7 Graham, Eric               8 Dean Morgan              27.11   2   2   
  8 Moorhouse, Bo              8 Torrington               27.21   2   1   
  9 DePaulete, Ishmael         8 P.B. J.H. Bo             27.66   2 
 10 Cisneros, Seth             8 CY Middle Sc             28.31   1 
 11 Flanegan, Jared            7 CY Middle Sc             28.66   1 
 12 Chapman, William           8 Midwest Juni             28.94   1 
 13 Flowers, Jacob             7 Upton Junior             28.96   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaycee Broncs                                       2:13.41   10   
     1) Maya, Jade 6                    2) Malson, Chesney 7              
     3) Winsor, Ayanah 7                4) Ramirez, Araceli 7             
  2 Wheatland Middle School Boys T                      2:13.84    8   
     1) Kenison, Hollie 7               2) Kenison, Haylee 7              
     3) Iacovetto, Natalie 6            4) Hernandez, Jullia 7            
  3 Centennial Junior High School                       2:15.69    6   
     1) Lloyd, Sierra 7                 2) Strube, Sarah 6                
     3) Burrows, Julia 6                4) Realing, Emma 7                
  4 Sage Valley Jr. High                                2:17.12    5   
     1) Chipperfield, Shelby 7          2) Lumbardy, Kandace 7            
     3) Evans, Ashtyn 7                 4) Geer, Abby 7                   
  5 sjhs                                                2:17.80    4   
     1) Speidel, Madison 6              2) Marchant, Teddi 7              
     3) Gill, Madison 7                 4) McInerney, Rigan 6             
  6 Dean Morgan Middle School                           2:19.37    3   
     1) Gillum, Madison 7               2) Vanatti, Jordan 7              
     3) Potter, Avery 7                 4) Ourth, Sarah 6                 
  7 Douglas Middle School                               2:24.21    2   
     1) Tillard, Maddy 7                2) Schuldies, Aubri 7             
     3) Hayes, Faith 6                  4) Busboom, Carly 7               
  8 Midwest Junior high                                 2:33.37    1   
     1) Fauber, Aliana 7                2) Ryan, Crystal 7                
     3) Turner, Crystalyn 7             4) Wysocki, Imagin 6              
 
Event 42  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 8
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Upton Junior High                                   2:09.04   10   
     1) Rhoden, Grace 8                 2) Coburn, Riley 8                
     3) Claycomb, Lainee 8              4) Olson, Hannah 8                
  2 Dean Morgan Middle School                           2:13.91    8   
     1) Watson, Kylie 8                 2) Moralez, Rachel 8              
     3) Carbajal, Nadya 8               4) Kruse, Shaney 7                
  3 Sage Valley Jr. High                                2:17.08    6   
     1) Knez, Traelyn 8                 2) Hanson, Jacquie 8              
     3) Connely, Myia 8                 4) Aasen, Reilly 8                
  4 Lingle-Fort Laramie Middle Sch                      2:21.12    5   
     1) Hunt, Jordan 7                  2) Palmer, Jade 8                 
     3) Morel, Chloe 7                  4) Riley, Ashley 6                
  5 Midwest Junior high                                 2:23.36    4   
     1) Fauber, Aliana 7                2) Flores, Jaquelin 7             
     3) James, Alexis 8                 4) Schmidt, Rebecca 6             
  6 Glenrock                                            2:28.17    3   
 
Event 43  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 7
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 sjhs                                                2:01.45   1  10   
     1) Tenke, Justin 7                 2) Rudloff, Josiah 6              
     3) Schloredt, Jerrett 7            4) Hofland, Tanner 7              
  2 CY Middle School                                    2:02.29   2   8   
     1) Brown, Hunter 7                 2) Kessner, Austin 7              
     3) Palomo, Isaac 6                 4) Yoosook, Emory 6               
  3 Glenrock                                            2:05.60   2   6   
     1) Moore, Zane 7                   2) Collier, Brysen 7              
     3) Steinmetz, Payton 7             4) Browning, Brooks 7             
  4 Holy Name  School                                   2:06.43   2   5   
     1) Garber, Alex 6                  2) Parker, Jaxon 7                
     3) Legler, Matt 7                  4) Lewallen, Trenton 7            
  5 Sage Valley Jr. High                                2:07.02   2   4   
     1) Crowe, Joe 7                    2) Peterson, Austin 7             
     3) Piasecki, Skyler 7              4) Waldrop, Hayden 7              
  6 Upton Junior High                                   2:08.90   2   3   
     1) Fligge, Josh 7                  2) Durffee, Gavin 7               
     3) Caylor, Jayden 6                4) Louderback, Clayton 7          
  7 Wheatland Middle School Boys T                      2:09.37   2   2   
     1) Pearson, Dylan 7                2) Hicks, Kye 7                   
     3) Pollock, Mytchell 6             4) Bryan, Nicholas 6              
  8 Centennial Junior High School                       2:10.36   2   1   
     1) Wicks, Travis 7                 2) Holloway, Aaron 7              
     3) Folchert, Preston 7             4) Christian, Walker 6            
  9 Dean Morgan Middle School                           2:11.01   1 
     1) Wallace, Eathin 7               2) Wallace, Dante 6               
     3) Duffy, Logan 7                  4) Hensley, Logan 7               
 10 Midwest Junior high                                 2:17.52   1 
     1) Bogart, Dalton 7                2) Evan, Jared 7                  
     3) Fauber, Dylan 5                 4) Smith, Kaleb 7                 
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 8
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Centennial Junior High School                       1:56.74   10   
     1) Chavez, Sesar 8                 2) Smith, Lane 8                  
     3) Neuroth, Logan 8                4) Maese, Taylor 8                
  2 Midwest Junior high                                 1:59.57    8   
     1) Best, Kayden 8                  2) Chapman, William 8             
     3) Joslyn, Deaton 8                4) Madrid, Luis 7                 
  3 Wright Jr High Panthers                             2:00.44    6   
     1) Salas, Tavin 8                  2) Yeradi, Dax 6                  
     3) Tate, Levi 8                    4) Goff, Damion 8                 
  4 Dean Morgan Middle School                           2:12.03    5   
     1) Brost, Nick 8                   2) Pierantoni, Josh 8             
     3) Bennett, Devin 7                4) Henshaw, Connor 8              
  5 Glenrock                                            2:19.19    4   
     1) Williams, Jadon 8               2) Thompson, Kauy 8               
     3) Fleck, Syler 8                  4) Guenther, Gannon 8             
 -- P.B. J.H. Boys/Girls                                     DQ  
     1) Jeffres, Hunter 7               2) Fornstrom, Wyatt 8             
     3) DePaulete, Ishmael 8            4) Fornstrom, Haize 8             
 
Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torrington                                          4:47.30   10   
     1) DeMott, Aubrey 7                2) Richardson, Katie 7            
     3) Riley, Kaelyn 7                 4) Wright, Katelynn 7             
  2 Douglas Middle School                               4:48.75    8   
     1) Curtis, Emily 7                 2) Schuldies, Aubri 7             
     3) Boe, Jaylyn 7                   4) Hayes, Lily 7                  
  3 Southeast JH                                        5:02.35    6   
     1) Anderson, Hailey 7              2) Hort, Breann 7                 
     3) Lovercheck, Kelci 7             4) Schmitt, Ellie 7               
  4 Dean Morgan Middle School                           5:05.08    5   
     1) Ourth, Sarah 6                  2) Potter, Avery 7                
     3) Gillum, Madison 7               4) Kvislen, Paige 7               
 
Event 46  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Upton Junior High                                   4:39.74   10   
     1) Claycomb, Lainee 8              2) Rhoden, Grace 8                
     3) Olson, Hannah 8                 4) Olson, Josie 8                 
  2 Dean Morgan Middle School                           4:39.84    8   
     1) Carbajal, Nadya 8               2) Gibson, Marquel 8              
     3) Moralez, Rachel 8               4) JimenĚez, Hallie 8             
 
Event 47  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torrington                                          4:12.21   10   
     1) Kingsley, Josh 7                2) Lay, Jesse 7                   
     3) Malm, Jordan 7                  4) Posten, Josh 7                 
  2 Upton Junior High                                   4:26.17    8   
     1) Filippi, Andrew 7               2) Louderback, Clayton 7          
     3) Caylor, Jayden 6                4) Barrit, Dillon 7               
  3 Centennial Junior High School                       4:37.57    6   
     1) Wicks, Travis 7                 2) Harrah, Derick 7               
     3) Christian, Walker 6             4) Moore, Parker 7                
  4 Douglas Middle School                               4:37.96    5   
     1) Brooks, Brady 7                 2) Hayes, Heath 7                 
     3) Townsend, Kenyion 7             4) Perry, Sutton 7                
  5 Dean Morgan Middle School                           4:38.57    4   
     1) Lindsey, Lane 6                 2) Hensley, Logan 7               
     3) Wallace, Dante 6                4) Bennett, Devin 7               
  6 Glenrock                                            4:40.45    3   
     1) Arnold, Ian 7                   2) Browning, Brooks 7             
     3) Kuhlman, Kale 7                 4) Moore, Zane 7                  
  7 Sage Valley Jr. High                                4:40.69    2   
     1) Piasecki, Skyler 7              2) Peterson, Austin 7             
     3) Crowe, Joe 7                    4) Kokesh, Quinn 7                
  8 CY Middle School                                    4:42.81    1   
     1) Enck, Preston 7                 2) Hamilton, Nathan 7             
     3) Johnson, Jon 7                  4) Ruger, Conner 7                
 
Event 48  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Twin Spruce                                         4:03.33   10   
     1) Brunelli, Wesley 8              2) Johnson, Steele 8              
     3) Delgrande, Rico 8               4) Shippy, Ryan 8                 
  2 Southeast JH                                        4:03.60    8   
     1) Fullmer, Brady 8                2) Lane, Cole 8                   
     3) Lovercheck, Chase 8             4) Malm, Kaden 8                  
  3 Douglas Middle School                               4:05.59    6   
     1) Ewing, Kaden 8                  2) Barker, Collin 8               
     3) Rhoades, Harley 8               4) Bratton, Dawson 8              
  4 Torrington                                          4:06.40    5   
     1) Garcia, Matthew 8               2) Moorhouse, Bo 8                
     3) Stitt, Nathan 8                 4)                                
  5 Dean Morgan Middle School                           4:11.88    4   
     1) Peterson, Brandon 8             2) Graham, Eric 8                 
     3) Friday, Josh 8                  4) Lowick, Ryan 8                 
  6 Lingle FT Laramie                                   4:26.34    3   
     1) Fuller, Landon 8                2) Peterson, Kelly 7              
     3) Shepardson, Cole 7              4) Wagner, Matthew 8              
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtis, Emily              7 Douglas Midd           4-06.00   10   
  2 Ragsdale, Kammie           7 P.B. J.H. Bo           4-04.00    8   
  3 Reed, Saige                7 Sage Valley            4-02.00    6   
  4 Jones, Cariann             7 Upton Junior           4-02.00    5   
  5 Heilbrun, Shelby           6 Lingle-Fort            4-02.00    4   
  6 Box, Jennifer              7 CY Middle Sc           4-00.00    3   
  7 Strube, Sarah              6 Centennial J           4-00.00    2   
  8 Britz, Danielle            7 Wheatland Mi           4-00.00    0.50
  8 Hernandez, Jullia          7 Wheatland Mi           4-00.00    0.50
 -- Doney, Lesley              7 Dean Morgan                 NH  
 -- Bohnet, Channing           7 Dean Morgan                 NH  
 -- Gaspers, Jordyn            7 Torrington                  NH  
 -- Hayes, Lily                7 Douglas Midd                NH  
 -- Essert, Caleigh            7 Torrington                  NH  
 -- Little, Ericka             7 Clear Creek                 NH  
 
Event 50  Girls High Jump 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayhue, Katie              8 Dean Morgan            4-10.00   10   
  2 Murphy, Logan              8 Torrington             4-06.00    8   
  3 McInerney, Teila           8 sjhs                   4-04.00    6   
  4 Carbajal, Nadya            8 Dean Morgan            4-04.00    5   
  5 Gromer, Michaela           8 Centennial J           4-02.00    3   
  5 Brown, Sierra              8 Wheatland Mi           4-02.00    3   
  5 Hashman, Haley             8 Torrington             4-02.00    3   
  8 Phillips, Megan            8 Sage Valley            4-02.00    1   
 -- Kohr, Sage                 8 Sage Valley                 NH  
 -- Massman, Alanna            8 Twin Spruce                 NH  
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caves, Colton              7 Wheatland Mi           5-02.00   10   
  2 Coventry, Sage             7 Dean Morgan            5-00.00    8   
  3 Barrit, Dillon             7 Upton Junior           5-00.00    6   
  4 Jensen, Danny              7 Burns Junior           5-00.00    5   
  5 Madrid, Luis               7 Midwest Juni           5-00.00    4   
  6 Sweckard, Sawyer           7 Clear Creek            4-10.00    3   
  7 Bertagnole, Jordan         7 Dean Morgan            4-10.00    2   
  8 Wicks, Devon               7 Sage Valley            4-10.00    1   
  9 Preuit, Kobey              6 Wheatland Mi           4-10.00  
  9 Brown, Hunter              7 CY Middle Sc           4-10.00  
 11 Spiegelberg, Brock         7 Glenrock               4-08.00  
 11 Britton, Casey             7 Torrington             4-08.00  
 11 Lemmon, Bryan              7 Torrington             4-08.00  
 11 Perry, Sutton              7 Douglas Midd           4-08.00  
 11 Smith, Kaleb               7 Midwest Juni           4-08.00  
 16 Louderback, Clayton        7 Upton Junior           4-06.00  
 16 Harrah, Derick             7 Centennial J           4-06.00  
 16 Pyle, Alex                 7 Burns Junior           4-06.00  
 16 Steinmetz, Payton          7 Glenrock               4-06.00  
 16 Wicks, Travis              7 Centennial J           4-06.00  
 21 Dahlberg, Tyce             7 Clear Creek            4-04.00  
 -- Bobrowski, Michael         7 Douglas Midd                NH  
 -- Myers, Max                 8 Holy Name  S                NH  
 -- Leslie, Devin              7 CY Middle Sc                NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clemetson, Austin          8 Sage Valley            5-06.00   10   
  2 Fornstrom, Haize           8 P.B. J.H. Bo           5-05.00    8   
  3 Barker, Collin             8 Douglas Midd           5-02.00    6   
  4 Stevens, Kyler             8 Torrington             5-02.00    5   
  5 Smith, Tanner              8 CY Middle Sc           5-00.00    4   
  6 Goff, Damion               8 Wright Jr Hi           5-00.00    3   
  7 Garrett, Atticus           8 Kaycee Bronc           5-00.00    2   
  8 Lane, Cole                 8 Southeast JH           4-10.00    0.25
  8 Stellpflug, Garret         8 Glenrock               4-10.00    0.25
  8 Pollock, Ryan              8 Wheatland Mi           4-10.00    0.25
  8 Miessler, Dawson           8 Twin Spruce            4-10.00    0.25
 12 Roan, Jaymon               8 Centennial J           4-08.00  
 12 Canaday, Lathen            8 Torrington             4-08.00  
 12 Gallegos, Maeson           8 CY Middle Sc           4-08.00  
 15 Clark, Kalib               8 Douglas Midd           4-06.00  
 15 Henshaw, Connor            8 Dean Morgan            4-06.00  
 15 Brunelli, Wesley           8 Twin Spruce            4-06.00  
 -- Meyer, Seth                8 Centennial J                NH  
 -- Norvelle, Brett            8 Dean Morgan                 NH  
 -- Simmons, Jarrett           8 Sage Valley                 NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Haedyn            7 Douglas Midd          13-09.00   10   
  2 Mitchell, Elly             7 Newcastle Mi          13-03.25    8   
  3 Essert, Caleigh            7 Torrington            12-11.50    6   
  4 Wolfe, Hope                7 Torrington            12-06.75    4.50
  4 Britz, Danielle            7 Wheatland Mi          12-06.75    4.50
  6 Winsor, Ayanah             7 Kaycee Bronc          12-06.00    3   
  7 Cotterman, Rett            7 Wheatland Mi          12-05.75    2   
  8 Schuldies, Aubri           7 Douglas Midd          11-11.75    1   
  9 Dollison, Holly            7 Newcastle Mi          11-09.50  
 10 Perry, Audrey              6 Lingle-Fort           11-08.50  
 11 McAdam, Tyra               7 Dean Morgan           11-02.00  
 12 Strube, Sarah              6 Centennial J          11-00.50  
 12 Materi, Adrianna           7 Upton Junior          11-00.50  
 14 Box, Jennifer              7 CY Middle Sc          10-09.75  
 15 Short, Paige               7 Clear Creek           10-09.25  
 16 Heilbrun, Shelby           6 Lingle-Fort           10-07.50  
 17 Vanatti, Jordan            7 Dean Morgan           10-04.00  
 -- Richardson, Emily          7 CY Middle Sc                ND  
 -- Riddle, Haley              7 Sage Valley                 ND  
 -- Sanchez, Ashley            7 Centennial J                ND  
 -- Stephens, Liz              7 Upton Junior                ND  
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoopman, Madison           8 Douglas Midd          15-06.00   10   
  2 Murphy, Logan              8 Torrington            15-01.25    8   
  3 JimenĚez, Hallie           8 Dean Morgan           14-00.50    6   
  4 Chapin, Madison            8 Clear Creek           13-09.00    5   
  5 Cline, Renee               8 Torrington            13-02.75    4   
  6 Olson, Hannah              8 Upton Junior          13-01.75    3   
  7 Aasen, Reilly              8 Sage Valley           13-00.00    2   
  8 James, Alexis              8 Midwest Juni          12-05.75    1   
  9 Leist, Marissa             8 CY Middle Sc          12-01.50  
 10 Smith, Chloe               7 CY Middle Sc          11-10.00  
 11 Palmer, Jade               8 Lingle-Fort           11-06.50  
 12 Ochoa, Chariti             8 Twin Spruce           10-07.50  
 13 Watson, Kylie              8 Dean Morgan           10-04.50  
 14 Hoffman, Mikinzie          8 Twin Spruce            6-11.50  
 -- Reynolds, Tyhgahn          8 Glenrock                    ND  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madrid, Luis               7 Midwest Juni          16-07.50   10   
  2 Wodahl, Marc               7 Clear Creek           16-06.50    8   
  3 Lay, Jesse                 7 Torrington            16-05.00    6   
  4 Caves, Colton              7 Wheatland Mi          16-04.75    5   
  5 Preuit, Kobey              6 Wheatland Mi          15-07.75    4   
  6 Milmine, Cody              7 Clear Creek           15-03.00    3   
  7 Read, Dax                  7 Douglas Midd          15-00.50    2   
  8 Wicks, Devon               7 Sage Valley           14-11.75    1   
  9 Lemmon, Bryan              7 Torrington            14-11.50  
 10 Muller, Ty                 7 Lingle FT La          14-07.00  
 11 Yoosook, Emory             6 CY Middle Sc          14-02.00  
 12 Steinmetz, Payton          7 Glenrock              14-01.00  
 13 Campbell, Tehl             7 CY Middle Sc          13-11.50  
 14 Lindsey, Lane              6 Dean Morgan           13-11.00  
 15 Rust, Logan                7 Sage Valley           13-03.00  
 16 Folchert, Preston          7 Centennial J          12-10.00  
 17 Coventry, Sage             7 Dean Morgan           12-06.75  
 18 Caylor, Jayden             6 Upton Junior          12-03.00  
 19 Masseman, Skylar           7 Twin Spruce           12-01.25  
 20 Whitley, Tyler             7 Centennial J          11-08.50  
 21 Delgrande, Nathan          6 Twin Spruce           11-08.25  
 -- Lewallen, Trenton          7 Holy Name  S                ND  
 -- Spiegelberg, Brock         7 Glenrock                    ND  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barker, Collin             8 Douglas Midd          18-03.50   10   
  2 Rhoades, Harley            8 Douglas Midd          17-04.00    8   
  3 DePaulete, Ishmael         8 P.B. J.H. Bo          17-00.00    6   
  4 Rabou, Ray                 8 Clear Creek           16-11.50    5   
  5 Garcia, Matthew            8 Torrington            16-09.25    4   
  6 DeMoulin, DeAngelo         8 Dean Morgan           16-01.00    3   
  7 Lockwood, Isaac            8 CY Middle Sc          15-07.00    2   
  8 Pollock, Ryan              8 Wheatland Mi          15-04.00    1   
  9 Davies, Dalton             8 Glenrock              14-08.25  
 10 Peterson, Brandon          8 Dean Morgan           14-06.25  
 11 Kessner, Austin            7 CY Middle Sc          14-06.00  
 12 Meyer, Seth                8 Centennial J          13-11.25  
 13 Geil, Joseph               8 Centennial J          13-09.00  
 14 Jones, Brock               8 Glenrock              10-11.00  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Kammie           7 P.B. J.H. Bo          30-01.50   10   
  2 Rhoades, Haedyn            7 Douglas Midd          29-05.50    8   
  3 Roswadovski, Grace         7 Twin Spruce           29-05.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Hailey           7 Southeast JH          28-10.00    5   
  5 Essert, Caleigh            7 Torrington            28-02.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Mya               7 Dean Morgan           27-02.00    2.50
  6 Evans, Ashtyn              7 Sage Valley           27-02.00    2.50
  8 Gill, Madison              7 sjhs                  26-10.00    1   
  9 Donner, Yasmine            7 Upton Junior          26-07.50  
 10 Jarvis, Emma               7 Twin Spruce           26-02.00  
 11 Notman, Katie              7 Douglas Midd          26-01.00  
 12 Dollison, Holly            7 Newcastle Mi          25-11.00  
 13 Jeppesen, Kassidee         7 Newcastle Mi          25-03.00  
 14 Richardson, Emily          7 CY Middle Sc          25-01.50  
 15 Coughenour, Tessa          6 Dean Morgan           24-07.50  
 16 Gaspers, Jordyn            7 Torrington            24-02.00  
 17 Whalen, Shyla              7 Glenrock              23-08.50  
 18 Turner, Crystalyn          7 Midwest Juni          21-10.00  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayhue, Katie              8 Dean Morgan           32-11.00   10   
  2 Hoopman, Madison           8 Douglas Midd          31-10.50    8   
  3 Aasen, Reilly              8 Sage Valley           30-03.00    6   
  4 Cline, Renee               8 Torrington            29-11.00    5   
  5 Rhoden, Grace              8 Upton Junior          29-01.00    4   
  6 Gromer, Michaela           8 Centennial J          27-07.00    3   
  7 Watson, Kylie              8 Dean Morgan           26-10.00    2   
  8 Olson, Hannah              8 Upton Junior          24-09.00    1   
 -- Weber, Brynlee             7 Wheatland Mi                ND  
 -- Lira, Chrissy              8 Torrington                  ND  
 
Event 59  Boys Triple Jump 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wodahl, Marc               7 Clear Creek           34-02.00   10   
  2 Brown, Hunter              7 CY Middle Sc          32-08.00    8   
  3 Smith, Kaleb               7 Midwest Juni          31-08.00    6   
  4 Hayes, Heath               7 Douglas Midd          31-07.00    5   
  5 Rouse, Hunter              7 Kaycee Bronc          31-02.00    4   
  6 Yeradi, Dax                6 Wright Jr Hi          30-09.00    3   
  7 Whitley, Tyler             7 Centennial J          30-01.00    2   
  8 Campbell, Tehl             7 CY Middle Sc          29-10.00    1   
  9 Kuhlman, Kale              7 Glenrock              29-06.00  
 10 Fligge, Josh               7 Upton Junior          29-05.50  
 11 Meyer, Quentin             7 Torrington            29-04.00  
 12 Kokesh, Quinn              7 Sage Valley           29-02.00  
 13 Young, Carter              6 Dean Morgan           28-08.00  
 14 Brooks, Brady              7 Douglas Midd          28-03.00  
 15 Delgrande, Nathan          6 Twin Spruce           27-09.00  
 16 Fox, Austin                7 Torrington            26-09.00  
 17 Holloway, Aaron            7 Centennial J          26-08.00  
 18 Lindsey, Lane              6 Dean Morgan           24-07.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Harley            8 Douglas Midd          37-01.00   10   
  2 Clemetson, Austin          8 Sage Valley           36-08.00    8   
  3 Quigley, Cameron           8 Newcastle Mi          36-06.50    6   
  4 Canaday, Lathen            8 Torrington            33-06.00    5   
  5 Hejduk, Logan              8 Newcastle Mi          33-04.00    4   
  6 Delgrande, Rico            8 Twin Spruce           33-00.00    3   
  7 McComb, Caige              8 Centennial J          32-05.00    2   
  8 Skinner, Matt              8 Torrington            32-03.00    1   
  9 Hagar, Brennen             8 CY Middle Sc          31-08.00  
 10 Mosier, Josh               8 CY Middle Sc          30-02.00  
 11 Meyer, Seth                8 Centennial J          30-00.50  
 12 Materi, Braylin            8 sjhs                  29-08.00  
 13 McMillan, Kade             8 Upton Junior          29-04.00  
 14 Watt, Payton               8 Upton Junior          29-00.00  
 15 Lowick, Ryan               8 Dean Morgan           28-06.00  
 16 Swanton, Michael           8 Clear Creek           28-04.00  
 17 Simmons, Jarrett           8 Sage Valley           26-04.00  
 -- Gaither, Joshua            8 Dean Morgan                 ND  
 
Event 61  Girls Pole Vault 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stibley, Kayla             7 CY Middle Sc           7-00.00   10   
  2 Rising, Morgan             7 Twin Spruce            6-06.00    7   
  2 Burtenshaw, Avery          7 Clear Creek            6-06.00    7   
  4 Roberts, Cierra            7 Twin Spruce            6-06.00    5   
  5 Garner, Nakalyn            7 Torrington             6-00.00    3.50
  5 Wolfe, Hope                7 Torrington             6-00.00    3.50
  7 Galles, Sarah              7 Dean Morgan            6-00.00    2   
  8 Ruimveld, Elexis           7 Glenrock               5-06.00    0.25
  8 Seamands, Kindall          7 Wright Jr Hi           5-06.00    0.25
  8 Reed, Saige                7 Sage Valley            5-06.00    0.25
  8 Robinson, Tierney          6 CY Middle Sc           5-06.00    0.25
 -- Kvislen, Paige             7 Dean Morgan                 NH  
 
Event 62  Girls Pole Vault 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Kealy                8 Twin Spruce            8-00.00   10   
  2 Knez, Traelyn              8 Sage Valley            7-00.00    8   
  3 Phillips, Megan            8 Sage Valley            6-06.00    6   
  4 Erickson, Calista          8 Twin Spruce            6-00.00    5   
  5 Pierce, Maggie             8 Holy Name  S           6-00.00    4   
 -- Rhoden, Grace              8 Upton Junior                NH  
 
Event 63  Boys Pole Vault 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Browning, Brooks           7 Glenrock               7-06.00   10   
  2 Leslie, Devin              7 CY Middle Sc           7-06.00    8   
  3 Fligge, Josh               7 Upton Junior           7-00.00    6   
  4 Bogart, Dalton             7 Midwest Juni           7-00.00    5   
  5 Arnold, Ian                7 Glenrock               7-00.00    3.50
  5 Rust, Logan                7 Sage Valley            7-00.00    3.50
  7 Rouse, Hunter              7 Kaycee Bronc           7-00.00    0.75
  7 Smith, Kaleb               7 Midwest Juni           7-00.00    0.75
  7 Cathey, Davis              7 Twin Spruce            7-00.00    0.75
  7 Crowe, Joe                 7 Sage Valley            7-00.00    0.75
 11 Fox, Austin                7 Torrington             6-06.00  
 12 Legler, Matt               7 Holy Name  S           6-00.00  
 12 Schwartzkopf, Cade         7 Torrington             6-00.00  
 12 Yeradi, Dax                6 Wright Jr Hi           6-00.00  
 12 Pickett, Adam              7 CY Middle Sc           6-00.00  
 -- Lewallen, Trenton          7 Holy Name  S                NH  
 -- Martin, Jacob              7 Dean Morgan                 NH  
 
Event 64  Boys Pole Vault 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Steele            8 Twin Spruce            9-06.00   10   
  2 Gallegos, Maeson           8 CY Middle Sc           9-00.00    8   
  3 Henshaw, Connor            8 Dean Morgan            9-00.00    6   
  4 Garrett, Atticus           8 Kaycee Bronc           9-00.00    5   
  5 Hull, Cody                 8 CY Middle Sc           8-06.00    4   
  6 Vasquez, Jose              8 Torrington             8-00.00    3   
  7 Norris, Tyler              8 Burns Junior           7-06.00    1.50
  7 Quigley, Cameron           8 Newcastle Mi           7-06.00    1.50
  9 Baker, Alan                8 Upton Junior           7-06.00  
 10 Tate, Levi                 8 Wright Jr Hi           7-00.00  
 10 Fichter, Zane              8 Twin Spruce            7-00.00  
 10 Swanton, Michael           8 Clear Creek            7-00.00  
 10 Evan, Jared                7 Midwest Juni           7-00.00  
 14 Von Gunten, Max            8 Centennial J           6-06.00  
 -- Greenwood, Jevin           8 Centennial J                NH  
 -- Norvelle, Brett            8 Dean Morgan                 NH  
 -- Kraft, Tj                  8 Glenrock                    NH  
 -- Guenther, Gannon           8 Glenrock                    NH  
 
Event 65  Girls Shot Put 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmick, Kaci              7 Southeast JH          26-03.00   10   
  2 Torres, Bianca             7 Newcastle Mi          25-02.00    8   
  3 Apodaca, Shelby            7 Wright Jr Hi          24-08.00    6   
  4 McInerney, Rigan           6 sjhs                  24-05.00    5   
  5 Coxbill, Candee            7 Southeast JH          24-02.00    4   
  6 Schultz, Izzy              7 CY Middle Sc          23-07.00    3   
  7 Langston, Riley            7 Wright Jr Hi          23-01.00    1.50
  7 Loepp, Morgan              7 CY Middle Sc          23-01.00    1.50
  9 Seeds, Riley               7 Douglas Midd          23-00.50  
 10 Lumbardy, Kandace          7 Sage Valley           22-11.00  
 11 Thompson, Paige            7 P.B. J.H. Bo          22-00.50  
 12 Rodriguez, Tayte           7 Torrington            21-04.50  
 13 Rabou, Naomi               7 Clear Creek           21-03.50  
 14 Whalen, Shyla              7 Glenrock              21-03.00  
 15 Coberly, Annika            7 Upton Junior          21-02.00  
 16 Lloyd, Hadley              7 Dean Morgan           20-11.00  
 17 Beck, Madison              7 Upton Junior          20-09.50  
 18 Bauman, Andrea             7 Sage Valley           20-04.00  
 19 Gill, Madison              7 sjhs                  19-06.00  
 20 Cotterman, Rett            7 Wheatland Mi          18-06.50  
 20 Dziardiel, Janie           8 Douglas Midd          18-06.50  
 22 Klasinski, Bridgette       7 Clear Creek           18-03.00  
 -- Bohnet, Channing           7 Dean Morgan                 ND  
 
Event 66  Girls Shot Put 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Mikalah             8 Glenrock              29-11.00   10   
  2 Rainbolt, Tymmrie          8 Upton Junior          28-09.50    8   
  3 Gladson, Shantell          8 Twin Spruce           28-08.00    6   
  4 Fink, Jordan               8 Twin Spruce           27-04.00    5   
  5 Horsley, Sara              8 Wheatland Mi          27-01.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Jamia             8 Centennial J          26-00.50    3   
  7 Bock, Abygail              8 Newcastle Mi          25-11.00    2   
  8 Saucedo, Mia               8 Torrington            23-09.50    1   
  9 Chapman, Hannah            8 Midwest Juni          22-07.00  
 10 Landry, Elizabeth          8 CY Middle Sc          22-06.50  
 10 Riley, Amanda              8 Lingle-Fort           22-06.50  
 12 Dedic, Maddy               8 Centennial J          22-06.00  
 13 Fittje, Emile              8 Dean Morgan           21-11.00  
 14 Garcia, Jennifer           8 Wheatland Mi          21-10.00  
 15 Tucker, Brooklynn          8 Torrington            21-09.50  
 16 Herman, Courtney           8 P.B. J.H. Bo          21-09.00  
 17 Wilson, Payton             8 Dean Morgan           21-05.00  
 18 Claycomb, Lainee           8 Upton Junior          20-00.00  
 19 Knox, Jayden               8 CY Middle Sc          19-07.00  
 20 Porter, Kelsey             8 Douglas Midd          19-03.50  
 -- James, Alexis              8 Midwest Juni                ND  
 
Event 67  Boys Shot Put 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Jaxon              7 Holy Name  S          36-10.50   10   
  2 Jeffres, Hunter            7 P.B. J.H. Bo          36-07.50    8   
  3 Schloredt, Jerrett         7 sjhs                  35-07.00    6   
  4 Yetter, Wyatt              7 CY Middle Sc          34-10.50    5   
  5 Kienzle, Ryan              7 Sage Valley           33-01.00    4   
  6 Hofland, Tanner            7 sjhs                  32-02.00    3   
  7 Roberson, Sawyer           7 Newcastle Mi          30-08.00    1   
  7 Moreno, Urian              7 Glenrock              30-08.00    1   
  7 Gustafson, Brendon         7 Dean Morgan           30-08.00    1   
 10 Rizzi, Corey               7 CY Middle Sc          30-07.00  
 11 Peterson, Austin           7 Sage Valley           30-01.50  
 12 Lay, Jesse                 7 Torrington            29-10.00  
 13 Read, Dax                  7 Douglas Midd          28-10.50  
 14 Nussbaum, Duane            7 Centennial J          28-07.00  
 15 Woodruff, Scott            7 Torrington            28-06.00  
 16 Tillman, Dylan             7 Wheatland Mi          28-04.00  
 17 Robinson, Derrick          7 Glenrock              28-03.50  
 18 Pique, Jake                7 Centennial J          27-09.00  
 19 Lewallen, Ethan            7 Holy Name  S          26-07.00  
 20 Cooley, Soren              7 Clear Creek           26-06.00  
 21 Collins, Cale              7 Douglas Midd          21-03.00  
 -- Evenson, Trevin            7 Dean Morgan                 ND  
 
Event 68  Boys Shot Put 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sexson, Kai                8 Glenrock              39-00.50   10   
  2 Fornstrom, Wyatt           8 P.B. J.H. Bo          38-07.50    8   
  3 Williams, Jhett            8 Twin Spruce           38-06.00    6   
  4 Myers, Max                 8 Holy Name  S          37-08.00    5   
  5 Shippy, Ryan               8 Twin Spruce           35-11.50    4   
  6 Hoppa, Kolbe               8 Glenrock              35-03.00    3   
  7 Hackworth, Ethan           8 Dean Morgan           34-02.00    2   
  8 Cayton, Deven              8 Wheatland Mi          33-11.00    1   
  9 Stevenson, Dustin          8 Upton Junior          33-10.00  
 10 Neuroth, Logan             8 Centennial J          33-07.00  
 11 Hull, Cody                 8 CY Middle Sc          33-01.00  
 12 Hejduk, Logan              8 Newcastle Mi          31-04.50  
 13 Matthews, Devon            8 Clear Creek           29-04.50  
 14 Tellock, Wyatt             8 Clear Creek           29-01.00  
 15 Markwardt, Troy            8 Douglas Midd          28-11.50  
 16 O'Neill, Zach              8 Wheatland Mi          28-08.50  
 17 Best, Kayden               8 Midwest Juni          28-00.50  
 18 Wik, Dallas                8 Douglas Midd          26-01.00  
 19 Neimeyer, Talin            7 CY Middle Sc          24-08.00  
 20 Kennedy, Jaycub            8 Dean Morgan           18-07.50  
 -- Moore, Max                 8 Centennial J                ND  
 
Event 69  Girls Discus Throw 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Apodaca, Shelby            7 Wright Jr Hi             82-05   10   
  2 Coxbill, Candee            7 Southeast JH             77-08    8   
  3 McInerney, Rigan           6 sjhs                  76-10.50    6   
  4 Marchant, Teddi            7 sjhs                     74-02    5   
  5 Torres, Bianca             7 Newcastle Mi          73-10.50    4   
  6 Schultz, Izzy              7 CY Middle Sc          68-09.50    3   
  7 Loepp, Morgan              7 CY Middle Sc             68-07    2   
  8 Schmick, Kaci              7 Southeast JH          68-01.50    1   
  9 Langston, Riley            7 Wright Jr Hi             67-05  
 10 Rabou, Naomi               7 Clear Creek              64-09  
 11 Rodriguez, Tayte           7 Torrington               63-00  
 12 Bauman, Andrea             7 Sage Valley              61-09  
 13 Coberly, Annika            7 Upton Junior             58-07  
 14 Seeds, Riley               7 Douglas Midd          56-07.50  
 15 Lloyd, Hadley              7 Dean Morgan              56-07  
 16 Stephens, Liz              7 Upton Junior             55-10  
 17 Dziardiel, Janie           8 Douglas Midd          54-00.50  
 18 Whalen, Shyla              7 Glenrock                 51-06  
 19 Klasinski, Bridgette       7 Clear Creek           49-10.50  
 -- Bohnet, Channing           7 Dean Morgan                 ND  
 
Event 70  Girls Discus Throw 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McInerney, Teila           8 sjhs                     99-01   10   
  2 Fink, Jordan               8 Twin Spruce              91-05    8   
  3 Jones, Mikalah             8 Glenrock              90-10.50    6   
  4 Rainbolt, Tymmrie          8 Upton Junior             86-09    5   
  5 Vinich, Madison            8 Dean Morgan              84-06    4   
  6 O'Connor, Molly            8 sjhs                     84-01    3   
  7 Graves, Kenzie             8 P.B. J.H. Bo             81-09    2   
  8 Gladson, Shantell          8 Twin Spruce           72-08.50    1   
  9 Wilson, Payton             8 Dean Morgan              70-08  
 10 Kohr, Sage                 8 Sage Valley              69-11  
 11 Horsley, Sara              8 Wheatland Mi          65-09.50  
 12 Dedic, Maddy               8 Centennial J          64-06.50  
 13 Smith, Kalli               8 Torrington               63-05  
 14 Tucker, Brooklynn          8 Torrington               61-01  
 15 Garcia, Jennifer           8 Wheatland Mi             57-08  
 16 Porter, Kelsey             8 Douglas Midd             55-04  
 17 Box, Jessica               8 CY Middle Sc             51-03  
 18 Sandford, Elizabeth        8 CY Middle Sc             50-00  
 19 Johnson, Jamia             8 Centennial J          47-04.50  
 20 Chapman, Hannah            8 Midwest Juni             46-09  
 
Event 71  Boys Discus Throw 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hofland, Tanner            7 sjhs                 114-05.50   10   
  2 Kienzle, Ryan              7 Sage Valley             110-10    8   
  3 Jeffres, Hunter            7 P.B. J.H. Bo            105-11    6   
  4 Parker, Jaxon              7 Holy Name  S         105-09.50    5   
  5 Schloredt, Jerrett         7 sjhs                 102-01.50    4   
  6 Gustafson, Brendon         7 Dean Morgan              98-05    3   
  7 Powell, Mason              7 Sage Valley           97-10.50    2   
  8 Moreno, Urian              7 Glenrock                 97-10    1   
  9 Gary, Zane                 7 CY Middle Sc             91-09  
 10 Neimeyer, Talin            7 CY Middle Sc             91-08  
 11 Woodruff, Scott            7 Torrington               87-10  
 12 Roberson, Sawyer           7 Newcastle Mi             86-10  
 13 Kuhlman, Kale              7 Glenrock                 86-09  
 14 Cooley, Soren              7 Clear Creek              86-01  
 15 Tillman, Dylan             7 Wheatland Mi             85-01  
 16 Lewallen, Ethan            7 Holy Name  S             82-09  
 17 Waller, Dylan              7 Torrington               81-07  
 18 Evenson, Trevin            7 Dean Morgan              80-06  
 19 Collins, Cale              7 Douglas Midd             79-04  
 20 Pique, Jake                7 Centennial J             75-07  
 21 Shopp, Connor              7 Centennial J             65-05  
 22 Gamble, Cooper             7 Douglas Midd          64-04.50  
 
Event 72  Boys Discus Throw 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ewing, Kaden               8 Douglas Midd            114-04   10   
  2 Malm, Kaden                8 Southeast JH            107-05    8   
  3 Myers, Max                 8 Holy Name  S            106-01    6   
  4 Williams, Jhett            8 Twin Spruce          105-09.50    5   
  5 Cayton, Deven              8 Wheatland Mi         105-07.50    4   
  6 Best, Kayden               8 Midwest Juni            105-00    3   
  7 Neuroth, Logan             8 Centennial J            104-08    2   
  8 Fullmer, Brady             8 Southeast JH            104-06    1   
  9 Jenkins, Cody              8 Wheatland Mi            104-01  
  9 Hejduk, Logan              8 Newcastle Mi            104-01  
 11 Fornstrom, Wyatt           8 P.B. J.H. Bo            103-08  
 12 Wik, Dallas                8 Douglas Midd            101-08  
 13 Tellock, Wyatt             8 Clear Creek          101-07.50  
 14 Matthews, Devon            8 Clear Creek             101-07  
 15 Shippy, Ryan               8 Twin Spruce              99-02  
 16 Hagar, Brennen             8 CY Middle Sc          97-01.50  
 17 Gerlosky, Devon            8 Newcastle Mi             96-04  
 18 Hackworth, Ethan           8 Dean Morgan              96-00  
 19 Jones, Brock               8 Glenrock                 91-11  
 20 Stevenson, Dustin          8 Upton Junior             82-01  
 21 Stewart, Sheridan          8 Dean Morgan              76-05  
 22 Lockwood, Isaac            8 CY Middle Sc             74-11  
 23 Orozco, Elias              8 Glenrock                 14-02  
 -- Moore, Max                 8 Centennial J                ND  
 
                  Women - 7 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Douglas Middle School       94        2) Torrington                 59.50
    3) Dean Morgan Middle School   57.50     4) Twin Spruce                56   
    5) Sage Valley Jr. High        53.75     6) Southeast JH               53   
    7) CY Middle School            46.75     8) Wright Jr High Panthers    43.75
    9) Newcastle Middle School     41       10) Wheatland Middle School B  35.50
   11) Clear Creek Middle School   35       12) sjhs                       22   
   13) P.B. J.H. Boys/Girls        18       14) Centennial Junior High Sc  16   
   14) Burns Junior High School    16       16) Kaycee Broncs              15   
   17) Upton Junior High           12       18) Lingle-Fort Laramie Middl  10   
   19) Midwest Junior high          1       20) Glenrock                    0.25
 
                  Women - 8 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dean Morgan Middle School  127        2) Twin Spruce                84   
    3) Sage Valley Jr. High        79        4) Upton Junior High          70   
    5) Wheatland Middle School Bo  53        6) Torrington                 52   
    7) sjhs                        33        7) Douglas Middle School      33   
    9) Clear Creek Middle School   21       10) Glenrock                   20   
   11) Centennial Junior High Sch  19       12) Midwest Junior high        14   
   13) Southeast JH                10       14) Lingle-Fort Laramie Middl   9   
   14) CY Middle School             9       16) Newcastle Middle School     8   
   17) Burns Junior High School     5       18) Holy Name  School           4   
   19) P.B. J.H. Boys/Girls         2                                           
 
                  Men - 7 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clear Creek Middle School   81        2) Torrington                 72   
    3) Glenrock                    65.50     4) CY Middle School           61   
    5) Upton Junior High           48        6) Sage Valley Jr. High       47.25
    7) Burns Junior High School    42        8) Holy Name  School          41   
    9) sjhs                        37       10) Midwest Junior high        33.75
   11) Newcastle Middle School     31       11) Dean Morgan Middle School  31   
   13) Wheatland Middle School Bo  30       14) Douglas Middle School      21   
   15) Centennial Junior High Sch  20       16) P.B. J.H. Boys/Girls       14   
   17) Kaycee Broncs                8.75    17) Twin Spruce                 8.75
   19) Lingle FT Laramie            6       20) Wright Jr High Panthers     3   
 
                  Men - 8 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Douglas Middle School       86        2) Twin Spruce                81.25
    3) Centennial Junior High Sch  69        4) Southeast JH               61.25
    5) Dean Morgan Middle School   61        6) Torrington                 52   
    7) Sage Valley Jr. High        49        8) CY Middle School           48   
    9) Newcastle Middle School     40.50    10) Glenrock                   22.25
   11) P.B. J.H. Boys/Girls        22       12) Lingle FT Laramie          18   
   13) Midwest Junior high         13       14) Kaycee Broncs              12   
   14) Wright Jr High Panthers     12       16) Holy Name  School          11   
   17) Upton Junior High            9       18) Wheatland Middle School B   8.25
   19) sjhs                         8       20) Clear Creek Middle School   7   
   21) Burns Junior High School     1.50