Fill the Ark 5k & 1 Mile Walk
Sat May 20, 2006
For photos and article about the race, please go to:
Run Skyline Blog Archive Fill the Ark 5K Results
5K OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
PLACE NAME Division DivPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Susan Nielsen F20-29 1 F29 06:01.5 18:43
2 Kaitlin Syndergaard F12-14 1 F13 06:48.8 21:10
3 Sherri Winterton F40-49 1 F40 06:53.6 21:25
4 A'Lissa Olson F40-49 2 F41 07:19.7 22:46
5 Taylor Olson F12-14 2 F14 07:25.1 23:03
6 Abby Lamb F20-29 2 F23 07:54.1 24:33
7 Molly Nye F20-29 3 F22 08:27.3 26:16
8 Helen Syndergaard F40-49 3 F45 08:33.7 26:36
9 Cambria Flowers F20-29 4 F20 08:38.2 26:50
10 Rebekah Winterton F12-14 3 F14 08:39.2 26:53
11 Ann Oster F40-49 4 F45 08:46.3 27:15
12 Emily Glauser F15-19 1 F15 08:52.7 27:35
13 Stephanie Coulom F15-19 2 F 08:53.0 27:36
14 April McMurray F15-19 3 F16 09:07.2 28:20
15 Amy Folsom F3-11 1 F09 09:13.3 28:39
16 Brenda Crummy F30-39 1 F 09:21.0 29:03
17 Tiffany Church F20-29 5 F27 09:40.0 30:02
18 McKensie Carter F12-14 4 F14 09:50.0 30:33
19 Natalie Coulom F3-11 2 F08 10:15.1 31:51
20 Becky Taylor F40-49 5 F43 10:22.2 32:13
21 Esther Johnsen F3-11 3 F03 10:22.8 32:15
22 Sarah Johnsen F30-39 2 F31 10:22.8 32:15
23 Chris Christensen F40-49 6 F42 10:23.1 32:16
24 Cate Christensen F3-11 4 F10 10:23.1 32:16
25 Grace Schofield F3-11 5 F06 10:33.8 32:49
26 Bonnie Dillingham F20-29 6 F23 10:34.1 32:50
27 Leslie Schofield F30-39 3 F35 10:34.4 32:51
28 Melissa Larson F30-39 4 F31 10:43.1 33:18
29 Kathryn Tagge F30-39 5 F33 10:47.0 33:30
30 Sara Bezdjian F15-19 4 F15 10:55.0 33:55
31 Kelsie Oberg F12-14 5 F14 10:56.6 34:00
32 Jac Waters F20-29 7 F21 11:07.2 34:33
33 Colette Waters F00 1 F 11:07.6 34:34
34 Michelle Lehnardt F30-39 6 F37 11:15.9 35:00
35 Liz Merenluoto F15-19 5 F15 11:20.4 35:14
36 Katie Monsen F20-29 8 F25 11:37.2 36:06
37 Kendyl Schofield F3-11 6 F11 11:44.6 36:29
38 Amanda King F20-29 9 F20 11:52.3 36:53
39 Linda Monsen F40-49 7 F48 12:35.7 39:08
40 Megan Monsen F12-14 6 F13 12:37.4 39:13
41 Cynthia Bourne F50-59 1 F52 12:40.9 39:24
42 Cassie Taylor F20-29 10 F20 12:42.5 39:29
43 Marianne Hampshire F20-29 11 F21 12:44.1 39:34
44 Diane Terry F50-59 2 F52 13:31.1 42:00
45 Lisa Bendall F40-49 8 F43 13:32.4 42:04
46 Veronica Olson F15-19 6 F16 13:34.0 42:09
47 April Poulter F15-19 7 F16 13:34.6 42:11
48 Mary Lund F12-14 7 F14 13:38.5 42:23
49 Sarah Young F00 2 F 13:53.0 43:08
50 Megan Young F3-11 7 F05 13:53.0 43:08
51 Allison Young F30-39 7 F37 14:44.2 45:47
52 Jenny McKay F15-19 8 F15 15:11.2 47:11
53 Amy Lund F40-49 9 F44 15:12.2 47:14
54 Katy Lund F15-19 9 F18 15:15.1 47:23
55 Rachelle Hart F20-29 12 F27 15:15.7 47:25
56 Cathy Ehlert M50-59 8 F53 16:34.3 51:29
57 Pat Gilson F40-49 10 F 17:00.6 52:51
58 Charlene McMurray F00 3 F 17:00.6 52:51
59 Michelle Griffith F12-14 8 F14 17:03.5 53:00
60 Tania Valdespino F15-19 10 F 17:04.5 53:03
5K OVERALL MALE RESULTS
Place NAME CITY DivPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Fernando Ramirez M20-29 1 M21 05:20.6 16:36
2 Thatcher Olson M15-19 1 M16 06:12.7 19:18
3 Ben Taylor M15-19 2 M15 06:23.0 19:50
4 Isaac Hales M12-14 1 M14 06:32.0 20:18
5 Jay Griffith M40-49 1 M45 06:47.5 21:06
6 Thomas Mecham M30-39 1 M39 06:51.0 21:17
7 Jason Howe M20-29 2 M28 06:57.5 21:37
8 John Taylor M40-49 2 M44 07:06.8 22:06
9 David Taylor M40-49 3 M42 07:10.7 22:18
10 Brent Winterton M15-19 3 M15 07:17.4 22:39
11 John Miner M20-29 3 M21 07:42.8 23:58
12 Neils Mortensen M50-59 1 M59 07:44.1 24:02
13 Mark Boyd M40-49 4 M40 07:46.7 24:10
14 Jake Anderson M3-11 1 M09 07:55.4 24:37
15 Abe Sloan M20-29 4 M25 08:16.3 25:42
16 Trevor Nye M15-19 4 M18 08:24.7 26:08
17 Mark Field M50-59 2 M51 08:26.0 26:12
18 Jared Johnsen M30-39 2 M33 08:27.3 26:16
19 Blake Carter M3-11 2 M11 08:35.6 26:42
20 Andrew Bezdjian M12-14 2 M12 08:43.7 27:07
21 Cory Farr M50-59 3 M50 08:46.9 27:17
22 Rick Glauser M40-49 5 M48 08:48.5 27:22
23 Issac Mecham M12-14 3 M13 09:06.2 28:17
24 Hans Lehnardt M3-11 3 M09 09:09.8 28:28
25 Luke Roberts M3-11 4 M 09:20.1 29:00
26 Richard Ence M50-59 4 M50 09:23.6 29:11
27 Coleman Ence M12-14 4 M14 09:35.5 29:48
28 Michael Barry M50-59 5 M53 09:36.1 29:50
29 Davis Church M00 1 M 09:40.7 30:04
30 Tyler Church M30-39 3 M30 09:41.0 30:05
31 Jason Cushing M20-29 5 M24 09:44.5 30:16
32 Jacob Cushing M3-11 5 M11 09:44.5 30:16
33 Jeff Christensen M40-49 6 M43 09:51.6 30:38
34 Wayne Cushing M50-59 6 M50 10:00.6 31:06
35 Mark de St. Aubin M40-49 7 M48 10:03.8 31:16
36 Dale Coulom M40-49 8 M49 10:15.1 31:51
37 Greg Motzkus M15-19 5 M16 10:16.1 31:54
38 Tyler Howe M20-29 6 M26 10:31.2 32:41
39 William Schofield M3-11 6 M03 10:35.0 32:53
40 Dave Miner M40-49 9 M48 10:36.7 32:58
41 Darris Howe M50-59 7 M53 10:46.0 33:27
42 Raffie Bezdjian M40-49 10 M46 11:13.0 34:51
43 Lehnardt Xander M3-11 7 M07 11:15.3 34:58
44 Jonathan Frazier M30-39 4 M37 11:35.6 36:01
45 Jonathan Mecham M3-11 8 M10 11:36.2 36:03
46 Jacob Young M3-11 9 M09 11:51.7 36:51
47 Scott Young M30-39 5 M39 13:52.0 43:05
48 J. Earl Bone M60-99 1 M68 14:30.3 45:04
49 Andrew Young M3-11 10 M07 14:42.9 45:43
50 Jamie Lund M40-49 11 M45 15:13.5 47:18
51 Ben Werner M20-29 7 M23 15:16.7 47:28
52 John Hart M60-99 2 M69 15:17.6 47:31
53 Jim Gilson M40-49 12 M 16:34.9 51:31
5K AGE GROUP RESULTS
RESULTS FOR M3-11
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Jake Anderson 20 M09 07:55.4 24:37
2 Blake Carter 27 M11 08:35.6 26:42
3 Hans Lehnardt 38 M09 09:09.8 28:28
4 Luke Roberts 40 M 09:20.1 29:00
5 Jacob Cushing 49 M11 09:44.5 30:16
6 William Schofield 66 M03 10:35.0 32:53
7 Lehnardt Xander 76 M07 11:15.3 34:58
8 Jonathan Mecham 80 M10 11:36.2 36:03
9 Jacob Young 83 M09 11:51.7 36:51
10 Andrew Young 99 M07 14:42.9 45:43
RESULTS FOR F3-11
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Amy Folsom 39 F09 09:13.3 28:39
2 Natalie Coulom 55 F08 10:15.1 31:51
3 Esther Johnsen 58 F03 10:22.8 32:15
4 Cate Christensen 61 F10 10:23.1 32:16
5 Grace Schofield 63 F06 10:33.8 32:49
6 Kendyl Schofield 82 F11 11:44.6 36:29
7 Megan Young 97 F05 13:53.0 43:08
RESULTS FOR M12-14
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Isaac Hales 5 M14 06:32.0 20:18
2 Andrew Bezdjian 30 M12 08:43.7 27:07
3 Issac Mecham 36 M13 09:06.2 28:17
4 Coleman Ence 43 M14 09:35.5 29:48
RESULTS FOR F12-14
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Kaitlin Syndergaard 7 F13 06:48.8 21:10
2 Taylor Olson 15 F14 07:25.1 23:03
3 Rebekah Winterton 29 F14 08:39.2 26:53
4 McKensie Carter 50 F14 09:50.0 30:33
5 Kelsie Oberg 72 F14 10:56.6 34:00
6 Megan Monsen 86 F13 12:37.4 39:13
7 Mary Lund 94 F14 13:38.5 42:23
8 Michelle Griffith 112 F14 17:03.5 53:00
RESULTS FOR M15-19
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Thatcher Olson 3 M16 06:12.7 19:18
2 Ben Taylor 4 M15 06:23.0 19:50
3 Brent Winterton 13 M15 07:17.4 22:39
4 Trevor Nye 22 M18 08:24.7 26:08
5 Greg Motzkus 56 M16 10:16.1 31:54
RESULTS FOR F15-19
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Emily Glauser 34 F15 08:52.7 27:35
2 Stephanie Coulom 35 F 08:53.0 27:36
3 April McMurray 37 F16 09:07.2 28:20
4 Sara Bezdjian 71 F15 10:55.0 33:55
5 Liz Merenluoto 78 F15 11:20.4 35:14
6 Veronica Olson 92 F16 13:34.0 42:09
7 April Poulter 93 F16 13:34.6 42:11
8 Jenny McKay 101 F15 15:11.2 47:11
9 Katy Lund 104 F18 15:15.1 47:23
10 Tania Valdespino 113 F 17:04.5 53:03
RESULTS FOR M20-29
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Fernando Ramirez 1 M21 05:20.6 16:36
2 Jason Howe 10 M28 06:57.5 21:37
3 John Miner 16 M21 07:42.8 23:58
4 Abe Sloan 21 M25 08:16.3 25:42
5 Jason Cushing 48 M24 09:44.5 30:16
6 Tyler Howe 62 M26 10:31.2 32:41
7 Ben Werner 106 M23 15:16.7 47:28
RESULTS FOR F20-29
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Susan Nielsen 2 F29 06:01.5 18:43
2 Abby Lamb 19 F23 07:54.1 24:33
3 Molly Nye 25 F22 08:27.3 26:16
4 Cambria Flowers 28 F20 08:38.2 26:50
5 Tiffany Church 45 F27 09:40.0 30:02
6 Bonnie Dillingham 64 F23 10:34.1 32:50
7 Jac Waters 73 F21 11:07.2 34:33
8 Katie Monsen 81 F25 11:37.2 36:06
9 Amanda King 84 F20 11:52.3 36:53
10 Cassie Taylor 88 F20 12:42.5 39:29
11 Marianne Hampshire 89 F21 12:44.1 39:34
12 Rachelle Hart 105 F27 15:15.7 47:25
RESULTS FOR M30-39
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Thomas Mecham 8 M39 06:51.0 21:17
2 Jared Johnsen 24 M33 08:27.3 26:16
3 Tyler Church 47 M30 09:41.0 30:05
4 Jonathan Frazier 79 M37 11:35.6 36:01
5 Scott Young 95 M39 13:52.0 43:05
RESULTS FOR F30-39
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Brenda Crummy 41 F 09:21.0 29:03
2 Sarah Johnsen 59 F31 10:22.8 32:15
3 Leslie Schofield 65 F35 10:34.4 32:51
4 Melissa Larson 68 F31 10:43.1 33:18
5 Kathryn Tagge 70 F33 10:47.0 33:30
6 Michelle Lehnardt 77 F37 11:15.9 35:00
7 Allison Young 100 F37 14:44.2 45:47
RESULTS FOR M40-49
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Jay Griffith 6 M45 06:47.5 21:06
2 John Taylor 11 M44 07:06.8 22:06
3 David Taylor 12 M42 07:10.7 22:18
4 Mark Boyd 18 M40 07:46.7 24:10
5 Rick Glauser 33 M48 08:48.5 27:22
6 Jeff Christensen 51 M43 09:51.6 30:38
7 Mark de St. Aubin 53 M48 10:03.8 31:16
8 Dale Coulom 54 M49 10:15.1 31:51
9 Dave Miner 67 M48 10:36.7 32:58
10 Raffie Bezdjian 75 M46 11:13.0 34:51
11 Jamie Lund 103 M45 15:13.5 47:18
12 Jim Gilson 109 M 16:34.9 51:31
RESULTS FOR F40-49
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Sherri Winterton 9 F40 06:53.6 21:25
2 A'Lissa Olson 14 F41 07:19.7 22:46
3 Helen Syndergaard 26 F45 08:33.7 26:36
4 Ann Oster 31 F45 08:46.3 27:15
5 Becky Taylor 57 F43 10:22.2 32:13
6 Chris Christensen 60 F42 10:23.1 32:16
7 Linda Monsen 85 F48 12:35.7 39:08
8 Lisa Bendall 91 F43 13:32.4 42:04
9 Amy Lund 102 F44 15:12.2 47:14
10 Pat Gilson 110 F 17:00.6 52:51
RESULTS FOR M50-59
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Neils Mortensen 17 M59 07:44.1 24:02
2 Mark Field 23 M51 08:26.0 26:12
3 Cory Farr 32 M50 08:46.9 27:17
4 Richard Ence 42 M50 09:23.6 29:11
5 Michael Barry 44 M53 09:36.1 29:50
6 Wayne Cushing 52 M50 10:00.6 31:06
7 Darris Howe 69 M53 10:46.0 33:27
8 Cathy Ehlert 108 F53 16:34.3 51:29
RESULTS FOR F50-59
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Cynthia Bourne 87 F52 12:40.9 39:24
2 Diane Terry 90 F52 13:31.1 42:00
RESULTS FOR M60-99
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 J. Earl Bone 98 M68 14:30.3 45:04
2 John Hart 107 M69 15:17.6 47:31
RESULTS FOR UNCATEGORIZED MEN
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Davis Church 46 M 09:40.7 30:04
RESULTS FOR UNCATEGORIZED WOMEN
DivPL NAME SexPL AGE PACE TIME
1 Colette Waters 74 F 11:07.6 34:34
2 Sarah Young 96 F 13:53.0 43:08
3 Charlene McMurray 111 F 17:00.6 52:51
I MILE OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
Place NAME DIVISION DivPL AGE TIME
1 Jacqueline Wintrton F3-11 1 F11 9:26
2 Candace Winterton F12-14 1 F13 9:59
3 Grace Williams F12-14 2 F14 10:06
4 Kiersten Winterton F3-11 2 F09 11:19
5 Anna de St. Aubin F3-11 3 F11 11:22
6 Shannon Bodily F12-14 3 F12 11:29
7 Rosemary Winterton F3-11 4 F08 11:31
8 Stephanie Witt F40-49 1 F44 12:08
9 Alexis Williams F12-14 4 F12 12:35
10 Gracie Rhyne F12-14 5 F12 12:36
11 Camille Winterton F3-11 5 F06 12:44
12 Celeste Vaifoou F3-11 6 F10 12:46
13 Abigail Johnsen F3-11 7 F08 12:51
14 Sarah Wintreton F00 1 F 13:06
15 Rachel Wintrton F3-11 8 F04 13:06
16 Jenna Carter F3-11 9 F08 13:31
17 Amy Anderson F30-39 1 F33 13:54
18 Sarah Shields F3-11 10 F11 13:56
19 Juli Beaird F30-39 2 F31 13:57
20 Carly Boyd F3-11 11 F09 14:13
21 Madelyn Ence F12-14 6 F13 14:28
22 Jordan Jones F12-14 7 F14 14:48
23 Kara Taylor F12-14 8 F13 14:48
24 Eliza Middleton F00 2 F 14:59
25 Marti Wright F30-39 3 F33 15:04
26 Charice Taylor F12-14 9 F12 15:20
27 Angela Middleton F00 3 F 15:20
28 Charolette Romney F3-11 12 F09 15:33
29 Wren Fulgam F20-29 1 F26 15:33
30 Brittany Romney F15-19 1 F17 15:36
31 Jasimin Williams F3-11 13 F10 16:07
32 Traci Williams F30-39 4 F34 16:07
33 Amanda Laver F3-11 14 F09 16:09
34 Andrea Flood F12-14 10 F12 16:10
35 Jazzy Pike F12-14 11 F12 16:12
36 Suzanne Stewart F20-29 2 F26 16:44
37 Jackie Pate F30-39 5 F30 16:45
38 Jessie Bourne F15-19 2 F15 17:01
39 Juli Boyd F40-49 2 F40 17:29
40 Madison Boyd F3-11 15 F05 17:29
41 Katelin Jones F3-11 16 F11 17:30
42 Alexa Norton F3-11 17 F11 17:31
43 Chloe Orr F3-11 18 F11 17:31
44 Annie Glauser F3-11 19 F06 17:53
45 Sheri Bodily F40-49 3 F47 18:18
46 Lydia Hall F3-11 20 F06 18:19
47 Sandy Newman F50-59 1 F56 18:24
48 Kate Koski F00 4 F 18:26
49 Jeanette Koski F30-39 6 F33 18:26
50 Natalie Hansen F20-29 3 F27 18:48
51 Lisa Webster F30-39 7 F35 19:08
52 Suzie Cushing F40-49 4 F47 19:09
53 Stephanie Barry F00 5 F 19:16
54 Carolyn Larsen F30-39 8 F33 19:17
55 Sarah Glauser F3-11 21 F04 19:29
56 Linda Glauser F40-49 5 F43 19:38
57 Carly Orr F30-39 9 F30 19:48
58 Helen Newman F50-59 2 F56 19:49
59 Gayle Wilko F60-99 1 F65 19:49
60 Denise Christian F50-59 3 F55 19:49
61 Angie Hall F30-39 10 F35 19:50
62 Baily Hall F3-11 22 F10 19:51
63 Christie Madsen F20-29 4 F24 20:03
64 Sara Orr F20-29 5 F27 20:35
65 Robynne Carter F40-49 6 F41 20:37
66 Emma Beaird F3-11 23 F04 21:15
67 Kristen Garbett F40-49 7 F49 21:20
68 Marianne Carter F20-29 6 F28 21:29
69 Marla Ence F00 6 F 21:29
70 Denise Willisams F40-49 8 F48 21:37
71 Kate Hales F3-11 24 F09 21:39
72 Angie McMurray F20-29 7 F23 21:44
73 Rachael Jones F3-11 25 F09 21:46
74 Frankie Hall F60-99 2 F67 21:59
75 Nora Hill F3-11 26 F07 22:30
76 Barbara Hill F60-99 3 F60 22:37
77 Caitlin Rasband F3-11 27 F06 22:55
78 Pamela Rasband F00 7 F 22:57
79 Marion McMichael F00 8 F 22:57
80 Zoe Rasbnd F3-11 28 F06 23:00
81 Sonya Laver F40-49 9 F42 23:09
82 Anna Laver F3-11 29 F05 23:10
83 Melissa Thompson F00 9 F 23:31
1 MILE OVERALL MALE RESULTS
PLACE NAME DIVISION DivPL AGE TIME
1 Grant England M3-11 1 M10 8:03
2 McKay Romney M12-14 1 M14 8:14
3 Garrett England M3-11 2 M10 8:38
4 Jacob Hall M12-14 2 M12 11:41
5 Jacob Hales M3-11 3 M08 11:46
6 Penensid Cordero M3-11 4 M09 11:50
7 Ethan Beaird M3-11 5 M06 11:59
8 Dylan Coggins M3-11 6 M11 12:04
9 Jacob Witt M3-11 7 M09 12:08
10 Matt Anderson M3-11 8 M06 12:19
11 Thomas Garbett M3-11 9 M09 12:33
12 Steve Alder M30-39 1 M31 12:38
13 Lewis Taylor M00 1 M 12:59
14 Josh Glauser M3-11 10 M 13:00
15 Reed Winterton M40-49 1 M48 13:06
16 Corbin Feland M3-11 11 M11 13:26
17 Jacob Shields M3-11 12 M09 13:51
18 Reuel Laver M3-11 13 M07 13:56
19 Jeff Witt M12-14 3 M13 14:01
20 Evan Witt M40-49 2 M45 14:10
21 Warren Pate M30-39 2 M30 14:23
22 Zach Boyd M3-11 14 M05 14:27
23 Ryan Taylor M3-11 15 M07 14:28
24 Isaac Wright M3-11 16 M04 14:59
25 Spencer Jones M3-11 17 M06 14:59
26 Osai Yungai M3-11 18 M09 15:11
27 Matthew Shields M3-11 19 M07 15:13
28 John Peterson M3-11 20 M09 15:33
29 Dave Stewart M20-29 1 M29 16:15
30 Maxwell Stewart M00 2 M 16:34
31 Zachary Pate M00 3 M 16:55
32 James Garbett M3-11 21 M11 17:02
33 Jessie Orr M3-11 22 M07 17:35
34 Jacob Newman M50-59 1 M59 18:21
35 Jackson Koski M3-11 23 M04 18:26
36 Lucas Hansen M3-11 24 M04 18:48
37 Payden Hansen M00 4 M 18:52
38 Wayne Middleton M00 5 M 19:24
39 Thomas Middleton M00 6 M 19:24
40 James Hall M30-39 3 M36 19:26
41 Andrew Hall M3-11 25 M03 19:28
42 Paul Christian M50-59 2 M58 19:49
43 Kyler Madsen M15-19 1 M15 19:51
44 Dan Madsen M20-29 2 M27 20:01
45 Jeremy Whitelock M20-29 3 M26 20:33
46 Spencer Carter M3-11 26 M02 20:38
47 Hayden Carter M3-11 27 M06 20:38
48 David Carter M30-39 4 M30 21:33
49 Dan Beaird M30-39 5 M31 21:35
50 Archer Hill M3-11 28 M10 22:23
51 Jeff Hill M30-39 6 M39 22:28
52 Griffin Hill M3-11 29 M05 22:35
53 Joshua Coomans M3-11 30 M09 23:12
54 David Laver M00 7 M 23:12
55 Gethin Coomans M3-11 31 M07 23:30
56 Ryan Thompson M00 8 M 23:30
57 Dusty Thompson M00 9 M 23:31
58 Sam Wright M3-11 32 M06 23:39
59 Dylan Coomans M3-11 33 M03 23:44
60 Nathan Tagge M3-11 34 M03 33:34
61 John Tagge M30-39 7 M35 33:34
62 Parker Collard M3-11 35 M09 53:05
1 MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS
RESULTS FOR M3-11
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Grant England 8:03
2 Garrett England 8:38
3 Jacob Hales 11:46
4 Penensid Cordero 11:50
5 Ethan Beaird 11:59
6 Dylan Coggins 12:04
7 Jacob Witt 12:08
8 Matt Anderson 12:19
9 Thomas Garbett 12:33
10 Josh Glauser 13:00
11 Corbin Feland 13:26
12 Jacob Shields 13:51
13 Reuel Laver 13:56
14 Zach Boyd 14:27
15 Ryan Taylor 14:28
16 Isaac Wright 14:59
17 Spencer Jones 14:59
18 Osai Yungai 15:11
19 Matthew Shields 15:13
20 John Peterson 15:33
21 James Garbett 17:02
22 Jessie Orr 17:35
23 Jackson Koski 18:26
24 Lucas Hansen 18:48
25 Andrew Hall 19:28
26 Spencer Carter 20:38
27 Hayden Carter 20:38
28 Archer Hill 22:23
29 Griffin Hill 22:35
30 Joshua Coomans 23:12
31 Gethin Coomans 23:30
32 Sam Wright 23:39
33 Dylan Coomans 23:44
34 Nathan Tagge 33:34
35 Parker Collard 53:05
RESULTS FOR F3-11
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Jacqueline Wintrton 9:26
2 Kiersten Winterton 11:19
3 Anna de St. Aubin 11:22
4 Rosemary Winterton 11:31
5 Camille Winterton 12:44
6 Celeste Vaifoou 12:46
7 Abigail Johnsen 12:51
8 Rachel Wintrton 13:06
9 Jenna Carter 13:31
10 Sarah Shields 13:56
11 Carly Boyd 14:13
12 Charolette Romney 15:33
13 Jasimin Williams 16:07
14 Amanda Laver 16:09
15 Madison Boyd 17:29
16 Katelin Jones 17:30
17 Alexa Norton 17:31
18 Chloe Orr 17:31
19 Annie Glauser 17:53
20 Lydia Hall 18:19
21 Sarah Glauser 19:29
22 Baily Hall 19:51
23 Emma Beaird 21:15
24 Kate Hales 21:39
25 Rachael Jones 21:46
26 Nora Hill 22:30
27 Caitlin Rasband 22:55
28 Zoe Rasbnd 23:00
29 Anna Laver 23:10
30 Julia Ence 23:35
31 Hannah Ence 23:36
32 Emily Mecham 32:21
RESULTS FOR M12-14
DivPL NAME TIME
1 McKay Romney 8:14
2 Jacob Hall 11:41
3 Jeff Witt 14:01
RESULTS FOR F12-14
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Candace Winterton 9:59
2 Grace Williams 10:06
3 Shannon Bodily 11:29
4 Alexis Williams 12:35
5 Gracie Rhyne 12:36
6 Madelyn Ence 14:28
7 Jordan Jones 14:48
8 Kara Taylor 14:48
9 Charice Taylor 15:20
10 Andrea Flood 16:10
11 Jazzy Pike 16:12
RESULTS FOR M15-19 1M
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Kyler Madsen 19:51
RESULTS FOR F15-19 1M
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Brittany Romney 15:36
2 Jessie Bourne 17:01
3 Sarah Ence 24:19
4 Meisha Christensen 30:38
5 Marissa Bodily 34:15
RESULTS FOR M20-29
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Dave Stewart 16:15
2 Dan Madsen 20:01
3 Jeremy Whitelock 20:33
RESULTS FOR F20-29
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Wren Fulgam 15:33
2 Suzanne Stewart 16:44
3 Natalie Hansen 18:48
4 Christie Madsen 20:03
5 Sara Orr 20:35
6 Marianne Carter 21:29
7 Angie McMurray 21:44
RESULTS FOR M30-39
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Steve Alder 12:38
2 Warren Pate 14:23
3 James Hall 19:26
4 David Carter 21:33
5 Dan Beaird 21:35
6 Jeff Hill 22:28
7 John Tagge 33:34:00
RESULTS FOR F30-39
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Amy Anderson 13:54
2 Juli Beaird 13:57
3 Marti Wright 15:04
4 Traci Williams 16:07
5 Jackie Pate 16:45
6 Jeanette Koski 18:26
7 Lisa Webster 19:08
8 Carolyn Larsen 19:17
9 Carly Orr 19:48
10 Angie Hall 19:50
11 Nanette Mecham 32:21:00
RESULTS FOR M40-49
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Reed Winterton 13:06
2 Evan Witt 14:10
RESULTS FOR F40-49
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Stephanie Witt 12:08
2 Juli Boyd 17:29
3 Sheri Bodily 18:18
4 Suzie Cushing 19:09
5 Linda Glauser 19:38
6 Robynne Carter 20:37
7 Kristen Garbett 21:20
8 Denise Willisams 21:37
9 Sonya Laver 23:09
RESULTS FOR M50-59
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Jacob Newman 18:21
2 Paul Christian 19:49
RESULTS FOR F50-59
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Sandy Newman 18:24
2 Helen Newman 19:49
3 Denise Christian 19:49
RESULTS FOR M60-99
DivPL NAME TIME
RESULTS FOR F60-99
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Gayle Wilko 19:49
2 Frankie Hall 21:59
3 Barbara Hill 22:37
4 Marilyn Wright 49:40:00
RESULTS FOR UNCATEGORIZED MEN
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Lewis Taylor 12:59
2 Maxwell Stewart 16:34
3 Zachary Pate 16:55
4 Payden Hansen 18:52
5 Wayne Middleton 19:24
6 Thomas Middleton 19:24
7 David Laver 23:12
8 Ryan Thompson 23:30
9 Dusty Thompson 23:31
RESULTS FOR UNCATEGORIZED WOMEN
DivPL NAME TIME
1 Sarah Wintreton 13:06
2 Eliza Middleton 14:59
3 Angela Middleton 15:20
4 Kate Koski 18:26
5 Stephanie Barry 19:16
6 Marla Ence 21:29
7 Pamela Rasband 22:57
8 Marion McMichael 22:57
9 Melissa Thompson 23:31
10 Diane Thompson 23:32
11 Andrea Coomans 23:47
12 Becca Thompson 29:06:00