Licensed to Socorro Student Activities Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2019 08:27 PM
           Conference AA 2019 Middle School - 2/25/2019 to 2/26/2019           
                            2/25/2019 to 2/26/2019                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash seventh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Jeahbanex         Montwood MS            13.52      14.24   2  10   
  2 Portillo, Daniela            W.D Slider                        14.95   1   8   
  3 Ochiedike, Valerie           John Drugan            14.99      14.97   2   6   
  4 Teruel, Andrea               Montwood MS            14.21      15.10   2   4   
  5 Longoria, Leah               John Drugan            14.08      15.21   2   2   
  6 Arredondo, Jasmine           Montwood MS            14.43      15.45   2   1   
  7 Roth, Brianna                John Drugan            15.18      15.57   2 
  8 Cramer, Isabella             W.D Slider                        15.68   1 
  9 Castro, Adamari              Socorro                           16.04   1 
 10 Murillo, Melanie             Salvador San           16.43      16.33   1 
 11 Guerrero, Genesis            Salvador San                      16.71   1 
 12 Reyes, Janes                 W.D Slider             16.27      17.37   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash seventh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sonnier, Amari               John Drugan            30.90      30.83   2  10   
  2 Heredia, Vivian              Montwood MS                       31.11   1   8   
  3 Roth, Brianna                John Drugan            32.81      32.09   2   6   
  4 Melgar, Melissa              John Drugan                       33.17   1   4   
  5 Orozco, Brianna              Montwood MS                       33.45   1   2   
  6 Jordan, Grettell             Montwood MS                       33.54   1   1   
  7 Castro, Adamari              Socorro                           34.03   1 
  8 Villasana, Destiny           Salvador San           33.49      34.27   2 
  9 Guerrero, Genesis            Salvador San                      35.72   1 
 10 Munoz, Ivana                 W.D Slider             36.40      35.75   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run seventh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Aaliyah               W.D Slider           1:26.37    1:06.33   2  10   
  2 Delaney, Alani               John Drugan          1:11.99    1:13.83   2   8   
  3 Favela, Alexa                Montwood MS          1:17.21    1:15.73   2   6   
  4 Murillo, Magaly              Salvador San         1:25.65    1:19.78   2   4   
  5 Arrellano, Andrea            John Drugan          1:19.19    1:20.35   2   2   
  6 Hernandez, Aliyah            W.D Slider           1:21.21    1:21.15   2   1   
  7 Donnelly, Alyson             John Drugan                     1:21.24   1 
  8 Aparicio, Nadia              W.D Slider           1:27.40    1:22.48   1 
  9 Olivares, Clarissa           Salvador San         1:26.58    1:23.40   2 
 10 Velarde, Jaqueline           Salvador San         1:41.70    1:26.38   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chacon, Ana                  John Drugan          2:56.47    2:46.12   10   
  2 Ortez, Soleil                W.D Slider                      2:52.29    8   
  3 Herrera, Hope                Montwood MS          3:08.00    2:59.69    6   
  4 Wolf, Isabella               Socorro              3:39.27    3:00.04    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Breanna            Montwood MS          3:16.21    3:03.13    2   
  6 Ragan, Tania                 W.D Slider                      3:06.90    1   
  7 Martinez, Mariana            John Drugan          3:11.71    3:08.13  
  8 Maree, Chante                John Drugan          3:11.99    3:11.05  
  9 Trinidad, Jacalyn            W.D Slider                      3:20.22  
 10 Soto, Ashley                 Salvador San         4:02.99    3:50.93  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chacon, Ana                  John Drugan          6:42.56    6:26.12   10   
  2 Martinez, Jazmine            Montwood MS          7:27.17    6:57.50    8   
  3 Wolf, Isabella               Socorro                         6:58.50    6   
  4 Alvillar, Mia                W.D Slider           6:58.02    6:59.90    4   
  5 Murillo, Melanie             Salvador San         7:22.00    7:21.95    2   
  6 Pan, Kristina                John Drugan          7:32.32    7:39.88    1   
  7 Khnaizir, Kaylee             W.D Slider           7:21.00    7:52.32  
  8 Herrera, Hope                Montwood MS          7:48.00    8:09.02  
  9 Figueroa, Juliete            John Drugan          9:19.19    8:46.37  
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Naimah                W.D Slider          10:18.00   12:47.60   10   
  2 Ragan, Tania                 W.D Slider          10:19.00   12:51.36    8   
  3 Trinidad, Jacalyn            W.D Slider          10:34.00   13:16.67    6   
  4 Martinez, Aaliyah            Montwood MS         10:19.68   13:29.42    4   
  5 Rivera, Alaina               John Drugan            11.26   13:30.98    2   
  6 Flores, Emerald              Montwood MS         12:50.87   14:40.91    1   
  7 Lopez, Destiny               John Drugan                    15:02.49  
  8 Negron, Denali               Montwood MS         12:50.09   15:04.25  
  9 Murphy, Geovanna             John Drugan         12:34.00   15:12.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles seventh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Alesi              John Drugan            20.11      19.74   2  10   
  2 Del Rio, Genesy              Montwood MS            21.18      21.10   2   8   
  3 Villa, Jayda                 W.D Slider             21.24      21.28   2   6   
  4 Villasana, Destiny           Salvador San           21.24      21.53   2   4   
  5 Jordan, Grettell             Montwood MS            21.98      21.85   1   2   
  6 Castro, Adamari              Socorro                22.70      21.89   1   1   
  7 Bedore, Brianna              W.D Slider             20.18      21.96   2 
  8 Buenrostro, Bianca           Montwood MS            21.43      21.99   2 
  9 Wright, Rachel               John Drugan            21.74      23.11   2 
 10 Yebra, Iliana                Salvador San           24.81      24.06   1 
 11 Dubrule, Emily               John Drugan            24.20      24.81   1 
 12 Casillas, Briana             Socorro                23.71      26.07   1 
 13 Martinez, Briana             Salvador San                      27.14   1 
 14 Hernandez, Ruby              Socorro                           27.28   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay seventh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montwood MS  'A'                                    57.74      56.63   20   
     1) Teruel, Andrea                  2) Rodriguez, Jeahbanex           
     3) Licon, Frances                  4) Enriquez, Gaby                 
  2 John Drugan  'A'                                    57.46    1:00.23   16   
     1) Longoria, Leah                  2) Ochiedike, Valerie             
     3) Sonnier, Amari                  4) Gonzalez, Natalia              
  3 Salvador Sanchez Middle  'A'                                 1:06.29   12   
     1) Torres, Samantha                2) Murillo, Melanie               
     3) Villasana, Destiny              4)                                
 -- W.D Slider  'A'                                                   DQ  
     1) Portillo, Daniela               2) Villa, Jayda                   
     3) Coronado, Natalie               4) Lopez, Aaliyah                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay seventh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 W.D Slider  'A'                                              2:02.65   20   
     1) Portillo, Daniela               2) Villa, Jayda                   
     3) Coronado, Natalie               4) Lopez, Aaliyah                 
  2 Montwood MS  'A'                                  2:08.99    2:03.58   16   
     1) Favela, Alexa                   2) Teruel, Andrea                 
     3) Gutierrez, Laura                4) Truelove, Tayen                
  3 John Drugan  'A'                                  2:06.00    2:07.23   12   
     1) Longoria, Leah                  2) Gonzalez, Natalia              
     3) Ochiedike, Valerie              4) Melgar, Melissa                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay seventh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montwood MS  'A'                                  5:03.20    5:02.03   20   
     1) Gutierrez, Laura                2) Licon, Frances                 
     3) Enriquez, Gaby                  4) Favela, Alexa                  
  2 John Drugan  'A'                                  5:24.09    5:27.89   16   
     1) Arrellano, Andrea               2) Donnelly, Alyson               
     3) Bautista, Giselle               4) Delaney, Alani                 
 
Girls High Jump seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dubrule, Emily               John Drugan          3-10.00    4-00.00   10   
  2 Negron, Denali               Montwood MS                     3-10.00    7   
  2 Chacon, Ana                  John Drugan          4-00.00    3-10.00    7   
  4 Quinones, Michelle           Socorro              3-08.00    3-08.00    4   
  5 Galaz, Paula                 Montwood MS          3-06.00   J3-08.00    2   
  6 Martinez, Evelyn             Socorro                        J3-08.00    1   
 -- Velarde, Jaqueline           Salvador San         3-04.00         NH  
 -- Wright, Rachel               John Drugan          3-04.00         NH  
 -- Jordan, Grettell             Montwood MS          3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Natalia            John Drugan         11-10.00   13-04.50   10   
  2 Licon, Frances               Montwood MS         12-04.00   12-08.50    8   
  3 Lopez, Destiny               John Drugan         11-11.00   12-08.00    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Jeahbanex         Montwood MS         12-04.00   12-02.00    4   
  5 Melgar, Melissa              John Drugan         11-04.25   12-00.50    2   
  6 Truelove, Tayen              Montwood MS         11-05.25   11-09.50    1   
  7 Lopez, Aaliyah               W.D Slider          11-11.00   11-05.00  
  8 Casillas, Briana             Socorro                        10-06.50  
  9 Reyes, Janes                 W.D Slider           8-05.00    9-03.00  
 10 Hernandez, Ruby              Socorro                         9-00.50  
 11 Sands, Maya                  W.D Slider           7-07.00    7-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jeahbanex         Montwood MS         24-05.00   26-10.00   10   
  2 Licon, Frances               Montwood MS         24-10.50   26-08.50    8   
  3 Enriquez, Gaby               Montwood MS         24-03.00   25-11.00    6   
  4 Melgar, Melissa              John Drugan         23-10.50   25-08.00    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Natalia            John Drugan         22-09.00   23-11.00    2   
  6 Hernandez, Brianna           John Drugan         20-08.00   21-04.00    1   
  7 Sands, Maya                  W.D Slider          61-01.75   20-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Elizabeth            W.D Slider          25-04.00   24-10.00   10   
  2 Briggs, Susanna              John Drugan         23-05.00   24-03.00    8   
  3 Barrera, Nyleen              Salvador San        25-05.00   23-06.00    6   
  4 Gonzales, Berenice           Salvador San        24-03.00   22-11.00    4   
  5 Bedore, Briana               W.D Slider                     20-08.00    2   
  6 Contreras, Johanna           Salvador San        18-05.00   20-06.00    1   
  7 Khnaizir, Kaylee             W.D Slider                     20-03.00  
  8 Del Rio, Genesy              Montwood MS                    20-00.00  
  9 Sanchez, Alyssa              John Drugan         22-06.00   19-07.00  
 10 Martinez, Jazmine            Montwood MS         17-06.00   19-02.00  
 11 Gandara, Leilani             John Drugan         16-06.00   15-01.00  
 12 Martinez, Angelica           Montwood MS                    14-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Elizabeth            W.D Slider             64-04      78-02   10   
  2 Briggs, Susanna              John Drugan            63-01      67-00    8   
  3 Licon, Frances               Montwood MS                       56-07    6   
  4 Cramer, Isabella             W.D Slider                        49-03    4   
  5 Rangel, Melanie              Montwood MS         47-07.75      48-10    2   
  6 Bedore, Briana               W.D Slider                        46-02    1   
  7 Barrera, Nyleen              Salvador San        41-03.25      43-03  
  8 Gandara, Leilani             John Drugan            34-05      38-06  
  9 Contreras, Johanna           Salvador San          124-10      37-06  
 10 Martinez, Jazmine            Montwood MS         05-02.50      36-02  
 11 Sanchez, Alyssa              John Drugan            38-03      34-10  
 -- Gonzales, Berenice           Salvador San        77-03.25         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Eighth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Nicole                John Drugan            13.36      13.85   2  10   
  2 Guerrero, Devanni            W.D Slider             13.80      14.40   2   8   
  3 Brinks, Erika                Montwood MS            14.61      14.80   2   6   
  4 Hernandez, Ashley            Salvador San                      14.83   1   4   
  5 Villalva, Vanessa            W.D Slider             14.46      14.98   2   2   
  6 Nevarez, Karina              W.D Slider             15.18      15.05   1   1   
  7 Chavez, Avery                Montwood MS            14.71      15.10   1 
  8 Tellez, Itzel                Socorro                11.55      15.19   2 
  9 Villalobos, Sophia           Montwood MS            14.98      15.43   1 
 10 Brandon, Deziree             John Drugan            14.49      15.54   2 
 11 Zarate, Janeth               Socorro                           15.58   1 
 12 Barraza, Amaris              John Drugan            15.05      15.71   1 
 13 Rodriguez, Elda              Socorro                11.57      16.19   2 
 14 Fry, Sydnee                  Salvador San                      16.38   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Eighth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Deanna             John Drugan            29.61      28.94   2  10   
  2 Ruiz, Aliyah                 Montwood MS                       29.46   1   8   
  3 Brinks, Erika                Montwood MS            30.80      30.07   2   6   
  4 Sanchez, Vanessa             Montwood MS            31.21      31.30   2   4   
  5 Barraza, Amaris              John Drugan            31.52      31.40   2   2   
  6 Ochiedike, Emmanuela         John Drugan            33.14      32.81   2   1   
  7 Enciso, Mia                  W.D Slider             33.70      33.36   2 
  8 Zarate, Janeth               Socorro                           33.46   1 
  9 Tellez, Itzel                Socorro                           33.83   1 
 10 Provencio, Camila            W.D Slider             36.02      33.96   2 
 11 Donacio, Amy                 Salvador San                      34.91   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Annette            Salvador San           35.34      35.09   2 
 13 Sanchez, Grecia              W.D Slider             39.06      38.02   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Eighth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flores, Leeanna              Socorro              1:14.71    1:10.37   2  10   
  2 Muller, Kelly                John Drugan          1:13.46    1:14.96   2   8   
  3 Yslas, Vianna                John Drugan          1:15.37    1:16.83   2   6   
  4 Palma, Evelyn                Montwood MS          1:17.52    1:17.09   2   4   
  5 Medina, Sheila               Montwood MS          1:18.85    1:17.18   2   2   
  6 Loera, Sofia                 Salvador San         1:25.96    1:29.25   1   1   
  7 Cedeno, Liz                  Salvador San                    1:30.55   1 
  8 Rodriguez, Liliana           Salvador San         1:35.81    1:35.52   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barraza, Abigail             John Drugan          2:40.40    2:37.69   10   
  2 Canales, Julie               W.D Slider           2:50.65    2:48.38    8   
  3 Miranda, Jazmine             Montwood MS          2:58.11    3:02.47    6   
  4 Gauna, Alejandra             John Drugan                     3:05.08    4   
  5 Heredia, Luisa               John Drugan          3:07.93    3:05.17    2   
  6 Sanchez, Alexsandra          Montwood MS                     3:06.17    1   
  7 Cordero, Valentina           Socorro                         3:41.70  
  8 Rodriguez, Liliana           Salvador San         3:45.71    3:41.99  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barraza, Abigail             John Drugan          6:09.09    6:11.39   10   
  2 Canales, Julie               W.D Slider           6:37.31    6:22.22    8   
  3 Workman, Mea                 Salvador San         6:52.00    6:52.14    6   
  4 Miranda, Jazmine             Montwood MS          6:39.27    7:04.53    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Alexis            Montwood MS          7:53.68    8:08.48    2   
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Workman, Mea                 Salvador San        10:34.00   13:34.32   10   
  2 Serrano, Stephanie           Montwood MS         10:47.78   14:08.64    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Eighth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tapia, Jaida                 Montwood MS            19.02      18.66   2  10   
  2 Hernandez, Ashley            Salvador San           19.08      19.24   2   8   
  3 Lopez, Samara                John Drugan            18.74      19.29   2   6   
  4 Flores, Leeanna              Socorro                18.87      20.19   2   4   
  5 Hernandez, Brianna           W.D Slider             20.55      20.73   2   2   
  6 Medina, Sheila               Montwood MS            20.42      21.59   2   1   
  7 Muller, Kelly                John Drugan            21.24      21.86   1 
  8 Zarate, Janeth               Socorro                           22.34   1 
  9 Heredia, Luisa               John Drugan            21.08      22.47   1 
 10 Fry, Sydnee                  Salvador San           22.90      22.66   1 
 11 Aguirre, Anahid              W.D Slider             23.11      23.86   1 
 12 Bautista, Camila             Socorro                21.71      24.21   1 
 13 Gardea, Clarissa             Salvador San           20.11      26.04   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Eighth
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Drugan  'A'                                    56.18      55.46   20   
     1) Alvarado, Mia                   2) Campbell, Deanna               
     3) Lopez, Samara                   4) Glenn, Nicole                  
  2 Montwood MS  'A'                                    56.40      56.26   16   
     1) Sandoval, Audrey                2) Villalobos, Sophia             
     3) Sarmiento, Skylaah              4) Ruiz, Aliyah                   
  3 W.D Slider  'A'                                                57.88   12   
     1) Barron, Cailyn                  2) Sander, Courtney               
     3) Villalva, Vanessa               4) Guerrero, Devanni              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Eighth
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Drugan  'A'                                  2:01.01    1:58.90   20   
     1) Alvarado, Mia                   2) Glenn, Nicole                  
     3) Lopez, Samara                   4) Campbell, Deanna               
  2 Montwood MS  'A'                                  2:01.87    2:00.81   16   
     1) Sandoval, Audrey                2) Sarmiento, Skylaah             
     3) Villalobos, Sophia              4) Ruiz, Aliyah                   
  3 W.D Slider  'A'                                              2:03.75   12   
     1) Barron, Cailyn                  2) Sander, Courtney               
     3) Villalva, Vanessa               4) Guerrero, Devanni              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Eighth
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Drugan  'A'                                  4:06.49    4:53.41   20   
     1) Muller, Kelly                   2) Gauna, Alejandra               
     3) Campos, Michelle                4) Yslas, Vianna                  
  2 Montwood MS  'A'                                  5:05.87    5:05.13   16   
     1) Palma, Evelyn                   2) Truelove, Natalya              
     3) Chavez, Avery                   4) Mijares, Adrah                 
  3 Socorro  'A'                                                 5:27.91   12   
     1) Cordero, Valentina              2) Cordero, Valeria               
     3) Flores, Leeanna                 4) McClellan, Angeline            
 
Girls High Jump Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Avery                Montwood MS          4-02.00    4-03.00   10   
  2 Aguilar, Maaly               Montwood MS          4-02.00    4-02.00    8   
  3 Brinks, Erika                Montwood MS          3-10.00    4-00.00    6   
  4 Garza, Brianna               John Drugan          3-10.00    3-10.00    4   
  5 Flores, Leeanna              Socorro              3-11.00   J3-10.00    2   
  6 Miranda, Emily               Socorro                         3-08.00    1   
 -- McClellan, Angeline          Socorro              3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Audrey             Montwood MS         12-11.00   13-11.50   10   
  2 Guerrero, Devanni            W.D Slider          13-09.00   13-10.00    8   
  3 Ochiedike, Emmanuela         John Drugan         13-01.00   13-09.50    6   
  4 Flores, Leeanna              Socorro             13-06.00  J13-09.50    4   
  5 Villalva, Vanessa            W.D Slider          12-08.00   13-06.50    2   
  6 Alvarado, Mia                John Drugan         12-05.00   13-06.00    1   
  7 Miranda, Jazmine             Montwood MS         12-08.75   12-10.75  
  8 Villalobos, Sophia           Montwood MS         12-07.50   12-04.50  
  9 Brandon, Deziree             John Drugan         11-01.00   12-02.50  
 10 Provencio, Camila            W.D Slider           9-04.00   11-07.00  
 11 Cruz, Bridgette              Salvador San        10-06.50   11-02.00  
 12 Zarate, Janeth               Socorro             11-07.50   10-08.00  
 13 Rodriguez, Elda              Socorro             10-08.00    9-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Audrey             Montwood MS         29-04.50   29-02.00   10   
  2 Lopez, Samara                John Drugan         28-06.00   28-05.00    8   
  3 Ochiedike, Emmanuela         John Drugan         27-07.00   28-02.50    6   
  4 Miranda, Jazmine             Montwood MS         28-00.00   27-06.00    4   
  5 Gardea, Clarissa             Salvador San                   27-01.00    2   
  6 Tapia, Jaida                 Montwood MS         26-06.50   26-03.50    1   
  7 Brandon, Deziree             John Drugan         25-06.00   25-07.00  
  8 Martinez, Ariadna            Salvador San        75-06.00   23-11.50  
  9 Rodriguez, Elda              Socorro             23-09.00   23-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Maaly               Montwood MS         29-09.00   30-03.00   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Destiny            Salvador San        29-00.00   26-10.00    8   
  3 Vandine, Genisis             Montwood MS         25-01.00   24-00.00    6   
  4 Barron, Madison              W.D Slider          72-03.75   23-11.00    4   
  5 De La Cruz, Diana            Montwood MS                    23-00.00    2   
  6 Barraza, Amaris              John Drugan         68-11.50   22-00.00    1   
  7 Fry, Quincy                  Salvador San        23-01.00   21-11.00  
  8 Salas, Andrea                Socorro             24-03.00   20-09.00  
  9 Bown, Caylin                 W.D Slider                     19-10.00  
 10 Frias, Arely                 John Drugan         19-07.00   18-11.00  
 11 Saenz, Ameli                 John Drugan         52-09.50   16-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Destiny            Salvador San           71-06      81-08   10   
  2 Barron, Madison              W.D Slider             64-00      64-07    8   
  3 Bown, Caylin                 W.D Slider                        63-08    6   
  4 Saldivar, Mia                Montwood MS            57-07      62-08    4   
  5 Garza, Brianna               John Drugan         65-11.25      60-10    2   
  6 Brinks, Erika                Montwood MS            50-06      55-11    1   
  7 Frias, Arely                 John Drugan            57-10     J55-11  
  8 Aguilar, Maaly               Montwood MS            52-03      54-05  
  9 Salas, Andrea                Socorro                51-04      52-03  
 10 Saenz, Ameli                 John Drugan            42-10      44-04  
 11 Loera, Sofia                 Salvador San           29-10      42-05  
 12 Luna, Yessel                 Salvador San           41-09      32-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash seventh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diaz Santiago, Yael          John Drugan            11.58      12.75   2  10   
  2 Cardenas, Dezmond            John Drugan            12.46      13.23   2   8   
  3 Ferman, Joshua               W.D Slider             12.59      13.30   2   6   
  4 Allen, Sebatian              Salvador San                      13.53   1   4   
  5 Lopez, Alejandro             Socorro                13.76      13.64   2   2   
  6 Oaxaca, Diego                W.D Slider             18.96      13.77   1   1   
  7 Paez, Luis                   John Drugan                       13.78   1 
  8 Neira, Ricardo               Montwood MS                       14.01   1 
  9 Beltran, Gilbert             Salvador San           13.93      14.18   2 
 10 Roscoe, Carter               W.D Slider             13.64      14.77   2 
 11 Sotelo, Christian            Socorro                13.84      14.88   2 
 12 Gomez, Luis                  Socorro                14.56      14.93   2 
 13 De la Cruz, Aydin            Montwood MS            14.69      15.20   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash seventh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paris, Antonio               John Drugan            26.43      26.96   2  10   
  2 Cardenas, Dezmond            John Drugan            27.49      27.33   2   8   
  3 Castano, Carlos              John Drugan            27.43      27.48   2   6   
  4 Bustillos, Nicolas           Montwood MS                       28.00   1   4   
  5 Allen, Sebatian              Salvador San           28.34      30.17   2   2   
  6 McLilly, William             W.D Slider             30.93      30.74   1   1   
  7 Roscoe, Carter               W.D Slider             30.46      31.00   2 
  8 Grado, Nathan                Salvador San                      31.20   1 
  9 Martinez, Ivan               Salvador San           30.99      31.50   1 
 10 Zamarripa, Isaiah            Socorro                27.77      31.64   2 
 11 Estrada, Francisco           Socorro                29.92      32.03   2 
 12 Stives, Andrew               W.D Slider             31.02      32.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run seventh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alejandro             Socorro              1:05.23    1:04.60   2  10   
  2 Figueroa, Joaquin            John Drugan          1:06.06    1:04.77   2   8   
  3 Herrera, Lorenzo             Socorro              1:07.62    1:09.23   2   6   
  4 Flores, Nathan               John Drugan          1:08.08    1:09.55   2   4   
  5 Luna, Daniel                 Montwood MS          1:11.34    1:12.37   2   2   
  6 Galarza, Alexis              Montwood MS          1:18.18    1:13.41   2   1   
  7 Pardo, Christian             Salvador San         1:16.46    1:13.48   2 
  8 Solorzano, Gabriel           Socorro              1:18.00    1:21.40   2 
  9 Apodaca, Alex                Salvador San         1:22.11    1:21.62   1 
 10 Mendoza, Brandon             John Drugan          1:24.00    1:23.90   1 
 11 Barba, Eric                  Montwood MS                     1:24.86   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cepeda, Aaron                Montwood MS                     2:38.27   10   
  2 Estrada, Francisco           Socorro              2:47.00    2:45.06    8   
  3 Hurtado, Christian           John Drugan             2.50    2:45.18    6   
  4 Landeros, Antonio            W.D Slider                      2:45.40    4   
  5 Cardenas, Christian          W.D Slider                      2:50.20    2   
  6 Herrera, Lorenzo             Socorro              2:34.68    2:52.84    1   
  7 Adams, Austin                Montwood MS          3:06.00    2:55.03  
  8 Galarza, Alexis              Montwood MS          2:48.93    3:00.37  
  9 Kearney, Jarell              Salvador San         3:00.00    3:04.63  
 10 Solorzano, Gabriel           Socorro              2:56.93    3:08.04  
 11 Corral, Jacob                John Drugan             3.24    3:09.40  
 12 Holguin, Elian               Salvador San         2:58.00    3:16.76  
 13 Gomez, Robert                John Drugan          3:39.00    3:43.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parra, Carlos                Salvador San         5:28.00    5:47.68   10   
  2 Anoveros, Fernando           John Drugan          6:05.50    6:01.62    8   
  3 Rodela, Michael              Socorro              6:30.74    6:20.93    6   
  4 Cardenas, Christian          W.D Slider           6:26.26    6:25.86    4   
  5 Rojas, Leonardo              Montwood MS          6:57.65    6:27.19    2   
  6 Kearney, Jarell              Salvador San         6:31.00    6:27.48    1   
  7 Anoveros, Felix              John Drugan          6:27.00    6:28.50  
  8 Holguin, Elian               Salvador San         6:35.00    6:34.35  
  9 Landeros, Antonio            W.D Slider           6:21.30    6:45.74  
 10 Roa, Eduardo                 Montwood MS          6:32.40    6:52.45  
 11 Mendoza, Brandon             John Drugan          7:07.49    7:20.73  
 12 Tena, Fabian                 Socorro                         7:33.98  
 13 Vazquez, Alex                Socorro                         7:44.13  
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Christian           John Drugan             9.37    9:24.29   10   
  2 Martinez, Ivan               Salvador San         9:49.00    9:42.26    8   
  3 Luna, Daniel                 Montwood MS          9:33.95    9:52.04    6   
  4 Navraes, Ethan               John Drugan            10.32   10:19.78    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles seventh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Gabriel               W.D Slider             20.11      19.44   2  10   
  2 Cepeda, Aaron                Montwood MS            20.01      19.50   2   8   
  3 Dumas, Omarion               John Drugan            21.78      20.46   2   6   
  4 Tanner, Nathan               John Drugan            21.92      20.75   2   4   
  5 Varela, Giovanni             W.D Slider             22.14      20.81   2   2   
  6 Gomez, Luis                  Socorro                22.02      21.67   2   1   
  7 Beltran, Abraham             Salvador San           22.49      21.94   1 
  7 Covarrubias, Luis            Salvador San                      21.94   1 
  9 Lopez, Alejandro             Socorro                21.04      22.73   2 
 10 Pardo, Christian             Salvador San           23.78      23.00   1 
 11 Solorzano, Gabriel           Socorro                24.77      23.76   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles seventh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cepeda, Aaron                Montwood MS            53.71      50.49   2  10   
  2 Parra, Carlos                Salvador San           48.24      51.58   2   8   
  3 Beltran, Abraham             Salvador San           49.84      51.79   2   6   
  4 Covarrubias, Luis            Salvador San                      55.71   1   4   
  5 Estrada, Francisco           Socorro                           55.92   1   2   
  6 Sotelo, Christian            Socorro                           57.19   1   1   
  7 Dumas, Omarion               John Drugan          1:04.52      57.31   2 
  8 Zamarripa, Isaiah            Socorro                         1:01.58   1 
  9 Hernandez, Joaquin           John Drugan            58.93    1:02.59   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay seventh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Drugan  'A'                                    51.81      51.05   20   
     1) Castano, Carlos                 2) Diaz Santiago, Yael            
     3) Tanner, Nathan                  4) Paris, Antonio                 
  2 W.D Slider  'A'                                                52.45   16   
     1) Ferman, Joshua                  2) Varela, Giovanni               
     3) Oaxaca, Diego                   4) Ramos, Gabriel                 
  3 Montwood MS  'A'                                    54.82      54.08   12   
     1) Neira, Ricardo                  2) Bustillos, Nicolas             
     3) Delgadillo, Erick               4) Salas, Seth                    
  4 Salvador Sanchez Middle  'A'                                   57.44   10   
     1) Beltran, Gilbert                2) Martinez, Ivan                 
     3) Grado, Nathan                   4) Allen, Sebatian                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay seventh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Drugan  'A'                                  1:47.47    1:49.39   20   
     1) Castano, Carlos                 2) Tanner, Nathan                 
     3) Paris, Antonio                  4) Diaz Santiago, Yael            
  2 W.D Slider  'A'                                              1:55.66   16   
     1) Ferman, Joshua                  2) Varela, Giovanni               
     3) Oaxaca, Diego                   4) Ramos, Gabriel                 
 -- Montwood MS  'A'                                  1:51.62         DQ  
     1) Neira, Ricardo                  2) Estrada, Giancarlo             
     3) Delgadillo, Erick               4) Salas, Seth                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay seventh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montwood MS  'A'                                  4:19.61    4:24.65   20   
     1) Bustillos, Nicolas              2) Estrada, Giancarlo             
     3) Delgadillo, Erick               4) Salas, Seth                    
  2 John Drugan  'A'                                  4:43.43    4:49.88   16   
     1) Dumas, Omarion                  2) Flores, Nathan                 
     3) Hurtado, Christian              4) Figueroa, Joaquin              
 
Boys High Jump seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estrada, Giancarlo           Montwood MS          4-08.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Castano, Carlos              John Drugan          5-00.00    4-05.00    8   
  3 Grado, Nathan                Salvador San         4-00.00    4-02.00    2.60
  3 Solorzano, Gabriel           Socorro              4-00.00    4-02.00    2.60
  3 Lopez, Alejandro             Socorro              4-02.00    4-02.00    2.60
  3 Villarreal, Ethan            John Drugan          4-10.00    4-02.00    2.60
  3 Allen, Sebatian              Salvador San         4-00.00    4-02.00    2.60
  8 De la Cruz, Aydin            Montwood MS         10-00.00    4-00.00  
  8 Gomez, Luis                  Socorro              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Stives, Andrew               W.D Slider           4-04.00    3-10.00  
 
Boys Long Jump seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estrada, Giancarlo           Montwood MS         15-06.25   15-08.00   10   
  2 Cardenas, Dezmond            John Drugan         14-06.00   15-05.50    8   
  3 Oaxaca, Diego                W.D Slider          14-00.00   14-07.00    6   
  4 Paris, Antonio               John Drugan         14-01.00   13-09.00    4   
  5 McLilly, William             W.D Slider          12-11.00   13-08.00    2   
  6 Lopez, Alejandro             Socorro             14-09.00   13-06.00    1   
  7 Cepeda, Aaron                Montwood MS         12-06.50   12-11.50  
  8 Zamarripa, Isaiah            Socorro             10-06.50   12-10.50  
  9 Sotelo, Christian            Socorro             13-03.00   12-09.50  
 10 Stives, Andrew               W.D Slider          11-06.50   12-09.00  
 11 Allen, Sebatian              Salvador San        12-03.25   12-06.50  
 12 Holguin, Elian               Salvador San        11-03.50   12-00.00  
 13 Hernandez Santana, Vicen     John Drugan         11-08.50   11-06.00  
 14 Herrera, Damian              Montwood MS         10-03.00   10-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estrada, Giancarlo           Montwood MS         32-04.00   31-06.00   10   
  2 Cepeda, Aaron                Montwood MS         27-00.00   30-06.00    8   
  3 Cardenas, Dezmond            John Drugan         31-02.00   30-02.00    6   
  4 Grado, Nathan                Salvador San                   27-11.00    4   
  5 Pardo, Christian             Salvador San                   27-07.50    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Miguel            John Drugan         24-01.00   25-02.00    1   
  7 Apodaca, Alex                Salvador San                   25-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paez, Luis                   John Drugan         98-08.75   29-10.00   10   
  2 Ramos, Luis                  W.D Slider          85-04.75   26-09.00    8   
  3 Salas, Seth                  Montwood MS                    24-09.00    6   
  4 Sanchez, Timothy             Socorro             25-09.00   24-02.00    4   
  5 Berrios, Aiden               John Drugan         72-03.25   23-05.00    2   
  6 Holguin, Steven              Montwood MS         23-02.00   23-01.00    1   
  7 Aguero, Alonzo               Salvador San        22-02.50   21-05.00  
  7 Garcia, Raul                 Montwood MS         20-02.00   21-05.00  
  9 Pardo, Christian             Salvador San                   21-01.00  
 10 Herrera, Aaron               Socorro             20-10.50   20-01.00  
 11 Apodaca, Alex                Salvador San        19-01.00   16-09.00  
 12 Cardwell-Roach, Jordan       John Drugan         55-05.25   15-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw seventh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Luis                  W.D Slider             79-02      80-05   10   
  2 Paez, Luis                   John Drugan            65-06      78-00    8   
  3 Holguin, Steven              Montwood MS         61-08.50      63-09    6   
  4 Sanchez, Timothy             Socorro                62-04      61-09    4   
  5 Cardwell-Roach, Jordan       John Drugan            62-07      61-01    2   
  6 Herrera, Aaron               Socorro                54-05      59-09    1   
  7 Garcia, Raul                 Montwood MS         55-05.50      58-03  
  8 Garcia, Emiliano             Montwood MS            62-11      56-01  
  9 Berrios, Aiden               John Drugan            58-11      55-07  
 10 Almaraz, Angel               Salvador San                      55-01  
 11 Aguero, Alonzo               Salvador San        56-09.50      44-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Eighth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brock, Jordan                W.D Slider             12.46      12.22   2  10   
  2 Hernandez Granados, Edga     John Drugan            13.21      12.37   2   8   
  3 Martinez, Alan               John Drugan            12.30      12.54   2   6   
  4 Tellez, Eloy                 Salvador San           12.49      12.58   2   4   
  5 Garcia, Kevin                Montwood MS                       13.04   1   2   
  6 De La Fuente, Landon         W.D Slider             13.93      13.42   1   1   
  7 Carranza, Jose               W.D Slider             13.87      13.57   1 
  8 Rodriguez, Andrew            Montwood MS            13.74      13.82   2 
  9 Guerrero, Steve              Salvador San           15.14      13.90   1 
 10 Otto, Max                    Montwood MS            13.62      14.08   2 
 11 Salas, Rogelio               Socorro                           14.15   1 
 12 Ramirez, Matthew             John Drugan            14.11      14.31   1 
 13 Salinas, Carlos              Socorro                13.00      15.07   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Eighth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Macias, Juan                 W.D Slider             24.38      26.06   2  10   
  2 Tellez, Eloy                 Salvador San           27.52      26.81   2   8   
  3 Paredes, Alejandro           Montwood MS                       27.59   1   6   
  4 Lopez, Isaac                 Salvador San           27.65      28.10   2   4   
  5 Drennan, Cae'Sar             John Drugan            27.65      28.44   2   2   
  6 Rojas, Devin                 Montwood MS            26.52      28.51   2   1   
  7 Trillo, Oscar                W.D Slider                        28.75   1 
  8 Carranza, Jose               W.D Slider             28.33      29.07   2 
  9 De La Fuente, Landon         W.D Slider             29.33      29.55   1 
 10 Rubalcaba, David             Socorro                27.62      29.64   2 
 11 Ramirez, Matthew             John Drugan            29.96      30.65   1 
 12 Salinas, Carlos              Socorro                30.00      31.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Eighth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quintana, Andy               W.D Slider             59.08      57.98   2  10   
  2 Cervantes, Oscar             W.D Slider           1:02.92    1:02.10   2   8   
  3 Gutierrez, Alexis            Salvador San                    1:02.60   1   6   
  4 Penuelas, Caleb              Salvador San         1:09.51    1:03.70   1   4   
  5 Villarreal, Juan             Socorro              1:05.14    1:03.75   2   2   
  6 Marrufo, Martin              Socorro              1:04.23    1:05.87   2   1   
  7 Sanchez, William             Montwood MS          1:06.46    1:07.55   2 
  8 Ramirez, Juan                Salvador San         1:09.70    1:08.25   1 
  9 Bartley, Gavin               Montwood MS          1:07.71    1:08.61   2 
 10 Frizzell, Ricky              John Drugan          1:08.90    1:09.29   1 
 11 Hernandez, Alejandro         John Drugan          1:04.62    1:10.12   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kish, Gavin                  W.D Slider           2:25.05    2:20.51   10   
  2 Gutierrez, Alexis            Salvador San         2:28.81    2:26.05    8   
  3 Wolf, Ethan                  Socorro              2:34.40    2:34.06    6   
  4 Galvan, Isaac                W.D Slider           2:40.87    2:34.76    4   
  5 Montes, Juan                 Socorro              2:39.00    2:36.22    2   
  6 Garcia, Erick                Montwood MS          2:41.81    2:36.83    1   
  7 Sanchez, William             Montwood MS          2:45.84    2:38.01  
  8 Gutierrez, Gabriel           Montwood MS          2:48.62    2:42.27  
  9 Lara, Noel                   Salvador San         2:54.46    2:44.47  
 10 Rodriguez, Diego             John Drugan          2:46.46    2:46.00  
 11 Antillon, Daniel             John Drugan          2:50.50    2:48.23  
 12 Garcia, Ruben                Salvador San                    2:48.63  
 13 Canales, Isaiah              W.D Slider           3:01.10    2:50.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Johnny               Socorro              5:28.00    5:25.04   10   
  2 Reza, Eric                   Salvador San         5:47.34    5:38.15    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Angel              Salvador San         5:43.00    5:43.20    6   
  4 Velasquez, Andres            John Drugan          5:59.00    5:50.21    4   
  5 Alvarez, Stefan              John Drugan          6:02.00    5:57.31    2   
  6 Medina, Eric                 Montwood MS          6:21.55    5:57.85    1   
  7 Wolf, Ethan                  Socorro              5:51.43    6:11.45  
  8 Macias, Jared                Montwood MS                     6:12.86  
  9 Garcia, Ruben                Salvador San         6:37.00    6:24.81  
 10 Galvan, Isaac                W.D Slider           6:33.33    6:28.11  
 11 Salas, Rogelio               Socorro              5:40.00    6:30.30  
 12 Canales, Isaiah              W.D Slider           6:56.56    6:55.27  
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Johnny               Socorro              8:16.92    8:18.83   10   
  2 Aranda, Richard              Montwood MS          8:50.50    8:48.78    8   
  3 Lopez, Isaac                 Salvador San         9:09.00    8:58.92    6   
  4 Sanchez, Cesar               Salvador San         9:21.00    9:02.59    4   
  5 Alvarez, Stefan              John Drugan             9.18    9:16.99    2   
  6 Vitela, Julio                Montwood MS         10:25.24    9:54.48    1   
  7 Macias, Jared                Montwood MS                     9:57.75  
  8 Torrestorres, Manuel         Salvador San                   11:33.12  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Eighth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez Granados, Edga     John Drugan            20.02      19.32   2  10   
  2 Villalobos, Jacob            Montwood MS            19.58      19.37   2   8   
  3 Castro, Cebastian            W.D Slider             19.62      19.61   2   6   
  4 Mota, Jonathan               Socorro                19.77      19.70   2   4   
  5 Meneses, Fabricio            W.D Slider             19.11      19.98   2   2   
  6 Hernandez, Anthony           Salvador San           19.78      20.09   1   1   
  7 Rubio, Andres                Salvador San           20.14      20.40   2 
  8 Posada, Oscar                Salvador San           19.64      20.45   2 
  9 Hernandez, Alejandro         John Drugan            21.86      20.99   1 
 10 Arellano, Jayden             John Drugan            21.95      21.86   1 
 11 Martinez, Carlos             Socorro                19.64      22.40   2 
 12 Rubalcaba, David             Socorro                21.14      22.89   1 
 13 Andha, Lucas                 W.D Slider             21.92      24.02   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Eighth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Posada, Oscar                Salvador San           50.17      48.18   2  10   
  2 Rubio, Andres                Salvador San           53.40      48.71   1   8   
  3 Hernandez, Anthony           Salvador San           50.65      49.12   2   6   
  4 Martinez, Carlos             Socorro                46.58      49.40   2   4   
  5 Talavera, Fabian             John Drugan            47.52      49.95   2   2   
  6 Meneses, Fabricio            W.D Slider             51.17      50.76   2   1   
  7 Rojas, Devin                 Montwood MS            53.74      51.89   1 
  8 Villarreal, Juan             Socorro                48.92      51.99   2 
  9 Castro, Cebastian            W.D Slider             50.84      52.62   2 
 10 Rubalcaba, David             Socorro              1:10.00      53.03   1 
 11 Arellano, Jayden             John Drugan            52.74      55.75   1 
 12 Hernandez, True              Montwood MS            52.81      58.25   1 
 13 Torres, Aralt                Montwood MS          1:03.74      59.38   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Eighth
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Drugan  'A'                                    50.24      48.59   20   
     1) Drennan, Cae'Sar                2) Hernandez Granados, Edgar      
     3) Talavera, Fabian                4) Martinez, Alan                 
  2 W.D Slider  'A'                                                49.26   16   
     1) Lopez, Charlie                  2) Morales, Caleb                 
     3) Quintana, Andy                  4) Macias, Juan                   
  3 Salvador Sanchez Middle  'A'                                   50.04   12   
     1) Tellez, Eloy                    2) Hernandez, Anthony             
     3) Posada, Oscar                   4) Hernandez, Alfredo             
  4 Socorro  'A'                                        49.92      50.23   10   
     1) Lucero, Joseph                  2) Mota, Jonathan                 
     3) Olvera, Angel                   4) Zamarripa, Kevin               
  5 Montwood MS  'A'                                    51.40      51.79    8   
     1) Deal, Robert                    2) Rafinan, Jericho               
     3) Garcia, Kevin                   4) Villalobos, Jacob              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Eighth
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 W.D Slider  'A'                                              1:44.92   20   
     1) Lopez, Charlie                  2) Morales, Caleb                 
     3) Brock, Jordan                   4) Macias, Juan                   
  2 Socorro  'A'                                      1:45.18    1:45.78   16   
     1) Lucero, Joseph                  2) Mota, Jonathan                 
     3) Olvera, Angel                   4) Zamarripa, Kevin               
  3 Montwood MS  'A'                                  1:45.99    1:48.74   12   
     1) Rafinan, Jericho                2) Garcia, Kevin                  
     3) Paredes, Alejandro              4) Rodriguez, Andrew              
 -- Salvador Sanchez Middle  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Rubio, Andres                   2) Lopez, Isaac                   
     3) Munoz, Ricardo                  4) Hernandez, Alfredo             
 -- John Drugan  'A'                                  1:47.47         DQ  
     1) Hernandez, Alejandro            2) Talavera, Fabian               
     3) Drennan, Cae'Sar                4) Martinez, Alan                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Eighth
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 W.D Slider  'A'                                              4:02.80   20   
     1) Lopez, Charlie                  2) Quintana, Andy                 
     3) Kish, Gavin                     4) Cervantes, Oscar               
  2 Socorro  'A'                                      4:18.11    4:10.94   16   
     1) Lucero, Joseph                  2) Marrufo, Martin                
     3) Montes, Juan                    4) Olvera, Angel                  
  3 Montwood MS  'A'                                  4:11.84    4:12.20   12   
     1) Paredes, Alejandro              2) Rojas, Devin                   
     3) Rodriguez, Andrew               4) Villalobos, Jacob              
  4 Salvador Sanchez Middle  'A'                                 4:33.89   10   
     1) Munoz, Ricardo                  2) Sanchez, Cesar                 
     3) Reza, Eric                      4) Torrestorres, Manuel           
 
Boys High Jump Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macias, Juan                 W.D Slider           5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Lucero, Joseph               Socorro              5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Talavera, Fabian             John Drugan          4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Cervantes, Oscar             W.D Slider           5-06.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Gonzalez, Angel              Salvador San         5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  6 Hernandez, Alfredo           Salvador San                    4-08.00    1   
  7 Raya, Joshua                 John Drugan                     4-06.00  
  7 Mota, Jonathan               Socorro              4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Gutierrez, Alexis            Salvador San         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Paredes, Alejandro           Montwood MS                     4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez Granados, Edga     John Drugan         17-03.50   18-01.00   10   
  2 Talavera, Fabian             John Drugan         16-01.00   16-06.00    8   
  3 Villalobos, Jacob            Montwood MS         16-03.75   16-03.50    6   
  4 Hernandez, Alfredo           Salvador San        15-00.00   15-10.00    4   
  5 Martinez, Carlos             Socorro             15-00.00   15-08.00    2   
  6 Paredes, Alejandro           Montwood MS         15-06.50   15-07.00    1   
  7 Castro, Cebastian            W.D Slider          15-07.00   15-06.50  
  8 Apodaca, Jorge               Montwood MS         14-02.75   15-05.00  
  9 Lopez, Charlie               W.D Slider                     15-01.50  
 10 Sanchez, Cesar               Salvador San                   14-09.50  
 11 Raya, Joshua                 John Drugan         14-03.50   14-07.00  
 12 Salinas, Carlos              Socorro             14-05.00   14-03.50  
 13 Munoz, Ricardo               Salvador San        13-01.00   14-03.00  
 14 Mota, Jonathan               Socorro             15-01.50   13-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Anthony           Salvador San        34-10.00   34-05.50   10   
  2 Raya, Joshua                 John Drugan         31-07.00   33-04.50    8   
  3 Villalobos, Jacob            Montwood MS         31-05.75   32-11.00    6   
  4 Garcia, Kevin                Montwood MS         31-00.00   32-07.00    4   
  5 Lucero, Joseph               Socorro             32-01.00   31-09.00    2   
  6 Apodaca, Jorge               Montwood MS         30-01.00   31-07.50    1   
  7 Villarreal, Juan             Socorro             29-08.00   30-08.00  
  8 Ramirez, Matthew             John Drugan         27-05.00   30-04.50  
  9 Marrufo, Martin              Socorro             29-00.00   30-04.00  
 10 Munoz, Ricardo               Salvador San        28-08.00   29-04.00  
 11 Avila, Victor                John Drugan         27-05.00   27-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Eighth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Venegas, Julian              Montwood MS         37-03.00   35-09.00   1  10   
  2 Apodaca, Miguel              Salvador San        35-06.00   34-10.00   1   8   
  3 Carranza, Jose               W.D Slider                     32-02.00   2   6   
  4 Drennan, Cae'Sar             John Drugan         31-05.00   31-08.00   1   3   
  4 Canales, Isaiah              W.D Slider                     31-08.00   1   3   
  6 Rojas, Devin                 Montwood MS         32-05.50   30-09.00   1   1   
  7 Castaneda, Rafael            John Drugan         33-02.00   30-04.00   1 
  8 Nino, Davien                 Montwood MS         27-05.00   30-03.00   1 
  9 Armijo, Andres               Salvador San        27-08.50   29-02.00   1 
 10 Morales, Victor              Socorro             36-06.00   29-00.00   1 
 10 Alvarado, Ian                John Drugan         28-07.00   29-00.00   1 
 12 Abasta, Alejandro            Salvador San        31-00.00   28-03.00   1 
 13 Anaya, Sebastian             Socorro             29-11.00   27-01.00   1 
 14 Aguirre, Jimmy               W.D Slider                     24-10.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Eighth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Venegas, Julian              Montwood MS           115-09     112-07   10   
  2 Trillo, Oscar                W.D Slider            107-09     107-04    8   
  3 Alvarado, Jose               Socorro                          106-01    6   
  4 Alvarado, Ian                John Drugan           100-07     102-08    4   
  5 Andha, Lucas                 W.D Slider                        94-11    2   
  6 Morales, Victor              Socorro                80-10      91-01    1   
  7 Rojas, Devin                 Montwood MS            83-06      85-09  
  8 Avila, Diego                 John Drugan            92-04      85-08  
  9 Thomson, Brenden             John Drugan            83-08      84-07  
 10 Gonzalez, Adrian             Montwood MS            77-10      81-00  
 11 Silverthorne, Joseph         W.D Slider             87-07      77-08  
 12 Anaya, Sebastian             Socorro                85-05      75-11  
 13 Leyva, Alexander             Salvador San                      73-07  
 14 Abasta, Alejandro            Salvador San        80-06.50      69-10  
 15 Trevizo, Jesus               Salvador San           67-11      54-06  
 
              Women - seventh - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Montwood MS                173        1) John Drugan               173   
    3) W.D Slider                 109        4) Salvador Sanchez Middle    33   
    5) Socorro                     16                                           
 
               Women - Eighth - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Montwood MS                182        2) John Drugan               157   
    3) W.D Slider                  81        4) Salvador Sanchez Middle    49   
    5) Socorro                     33                                           
 
                Men - seventh - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Drugan                199.60     2) Montwood MS               126   
    3) W.D Slider                  88        4) Salvador Sanchez Middle    64.20
    5) Socorro                     52.20                                        
 
                Men - Eighth - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) W.D Slider                 152        2) Salvador Sanchez Middle   133   
    3) Montwood MS                 99        4) Socorro                    97   
    5) John Drugan                 94