2008 Alpine Days Track and Field Championships
Mountain View High School
Orem, UT

May 1, 2008


Coed 100 M Unified Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team        Wind    

1.     Keanu Unufe  7   Orem Jr. 18.35        
2.     Cory Williams     Orem Jr. 18.36        
3.     Josh Colebrook  Fr   Orem Jr. 18.41        
4.     Vanessa Carranza  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 20.07        
5.     Greg Blickfeldt  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 21.10        
6.     Paulina Trujillo  7   Orem Jr. 21.12        
7.     Brii Shumway  8   Orem Jr. 22.11        
8.     Mark Stasinos     Unattached 23.34        
9.     Danielle Hall  8   Canyon View Jr. 24.22        
10.     Nicole Bradford  7   Orem Jr. 24.48        
11.     Mason Warnick  8   American Fork Jr. 24.56        
12.     Dustin Brown  8   Canyon View Jr. 25.00        
13.     Dinora Pereira  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 26.02        
14.     Brigham Harbertson  Fr   Orem Jr. 28.42        
15.     Dylan Frazier  7   Canyon View Jr. 29.52        
16.     Michael Montoya  8   Orem Jr. 31.57        
17.     Robbie Merrill  7   Orem Jr. 41.04        
18.     Lauren Curtis  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 46.27        
19.     Bethany Kirk  7   Canyon View Jr. 1:31.26        


Girl's 100 M 7th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Tanyail Wilson  7   Canyon View Jr. 13.40 q  
2.     Desiree Guerrero  7   Timberline Middle 13.52 q  
3.     Rebecca Daley  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 14.14 q  
4.     Shelby Schmidt  7   Willow Creek Jr. 14.16 q  
5.     Keira Donaldson  7   American Fork Jr. 14.21 q  
6.     Dania Rice  7   Lehi Jr. 14.23 q  
7.     Samantha Reeves  7   Lakeridge Jr. 14.31 q  
8.     Holly Reichert  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 14.33 q  
9.     Emily Jorgensen  7   Timberline Middle 14.40    
10.     Ally Riggs  7   Lakeridge Jr. 14.45    
11.     Jessi Macedone  7   Canyon View Jr. 14.46    
12.     Kielei Beard  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 14.47    
13.     Megan Whittaker  7   Lakeridge Jr. 14.48    
14.     Calea Bagley  7   American Fork Jr. 14.49    
15.     Mikayla Murphy  7   Orem Jr. 14.50    
16.     Marcy Fuller  7   Orem Jr. 14.55    
17.     Alexandra Oldroyd  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 14.57    
18.     Katie Hunt  8   American Fork Jr. 14.58    
19.     Nicole Gowans  7   Canyon View Jr. 15.03    
20.     Laurn Sibley  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 15.06    
21.     Corrie Lamoreaux  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 15.07    
22.     Kassidy Samules  7   Lehi Jr. 15.11    
23.     Allyson Monson  7   Orem Jr. 15.22    
24.     Jade Allridge  7   Willow Creek Jr. 15.39    
25.     Kiera Griffis  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 15.40    
26.     Jamie Holmes  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 15.57    
27.     Micalea Chavira  7   Lehi Jr. 15.58    
28.     Alicia Larsen  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 16.11    
29.     Brianna Loveridge  7   Willow Creek Jr. 16.13    
     Katelyn Racker  7   Timberline Middle DNS    


Girl's 100 M 8th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Kristen Bodine  8   Canyon View Jr. 13.23 q  
2.     Kaisja Angerhofer  8   American Fork Jr. 13.57 q  
3.     Paige Pittard  8   Lakeridge Jr. 14.00 q  
4.     Lexie Henrie  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 14.01 q  
5.     Alyssa Diaz  8   Willow Creek Jr. 14.03 q  
6.     Kaitlyn Wright  8   Timberline Middle 14.11 q  
7.     Tatiana Black  8   Canyon View Jr. 14.13 q  
8.     Mariah Briggs  8   Lakeridge Jr. 14.15 q  
9.     Sami Shennum  8   Timberline Middle 14.32    
10.     Joi MacDonald  8   Orem Jr. 14.33    
11.     Kelsey Kerr  8   American Fork Jr. 14.48    
12.     Niki Maxwell  8   Orem Jr. 14.51    
13.     Mikayla McChesney  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 14.53    
13.     CC Fisk  8   Lakeridge Jr. 14.53    
15.     Micah Watkins  8   Timberline Middle 14.57    
16.     Caitlyn Logan  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 15.00    
17.     McKenzie St Clair  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 15.02    
18.     Ali Stakely  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 15.03    
19.     Angela Larsen  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 15.07    
20.     Erin Thomas  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 15.10    
21.     Jessica Winder  8   Orem Jr. 15.16    
22.     Josalyn Neilson  8   Willow Creek Jr. 15.32    
23.     Mackell Shannon  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 15.43    
24.     Megan Jolley  8   Lehi Jr. 15.59    
25.     Marissa Kopinsky  8   Lehi Jr. 17.03    
     Madeline Bowen  8   Canyon View Jr. DNS    
     Sydney Bingham  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Rachel Stewart  8   American Fork Jr. DNS    


Girl's 100 M 9th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Marquelle Funk  Fr   Timberline Middle 13.34 q  
2.     Hilary Hansen  Fr   Lehi Jr. 13.47 q  
3.     Danyele Hoffman  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 13.48 q  
3.     Wendy Peterson  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 13.48 q  
5.     Abby Morrison  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 13.53 q  
6.     Michelle Padilla  Fr   Orem Jr. 13.54 q  
7.     Lexi Barret  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 14.08 q  
8.     Victoria Cuello  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 14.13 q  
9.     Leanne Carbine  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 14.15    
9.     Julie Sulz  Fr   Orem Jr. 14.15    
11.     Kaeli Campbell  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 14.16    
11.     Chessie Schalijie  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 14.16    
13.     Sayer Jones  Fr   Timberline Middle 14.19    
14.     Leo Fotu  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 14.20    
15.     Jessica Steele  Fr   American Fork Jr. 14.25    
15.     Lauren Fonbuena  Fr   Timberline Middle 14.25    
17.     Dylan Down  Fr   Lehi Jr. 14.34    
18.     Taylor McIntosh  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 14.43    
19.     Annie Lewis  Fr   Orem Jr. 14.44    
20.     Rachel Hutchings  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 14.45    
20.     Crystal Gish  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 14.45    
22.     Sydney Merril  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 14.56    
23.     Summer Richards  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 14.57    
24.     Heidi Bonham  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 15.13    
25.     Hailey Rose  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 15.16    
26.     Christa Huggard  Fr   American Fork Jr. 15.20    
27.     Jenna Abrahm  Fr   American Fork Jr. 15.24    
28.     Whitney Benavides  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 15.33    
     Alisha Sheedy  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    


Boy's 100 M 7th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Tyler Chatterton  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 12.41 q  
2.     Zac Nicholes  7   American Fork Jr. 12.58 q  
3.     Jordan Latimer  7   Canyon View Jr. 12.59 q  
4.     Sklyer Munson  7   Lehi Jr. 13.04 q  
5.     Aaron Caprio  7   Willow Creek Jr. 13.05 q  
6.     Steven Augustine  7   Lakeridge Jr. 13.06 q  
6.     Blake Harmon  7   American Fork Jr. 13.06 q  
8.     Jacob Lindow  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 13.07 q  
9.     Greg Brooks  7   Lakeridge Jr. 13.16    
10.     Terrell Young  7   Timberline Middle 13.29    
11.     Zac Thayne  7   Lehi Jr. 13.34    
12.     Ishaad Magalei  7   Orem Jr. 13.38    
13.     Collin Mansfield  7   American Fork Jr. 13.43    
14.     Dallin Kelly  7   Lakeridge Jr. 13.45    
14.     Dakota Cox  7   Willow Creek Jr. 13.45    
16.     Kaden Bramall  7   Orem Jr. 13.53    
17.     Colby Johnson  7   Lehi Jr. 13.56    
17.     Blake Ellis  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 13.56    
19.     Taylor Ehlert  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 14.24    
20.     Trevor Ward  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 14.32    
21.     Hunter Trowbridge  7   Timberline Middle 14.40    
22.     TJ Smith  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 14.41    
23.     Matt Leavitt  7   Canyon View Jr. 14.43    
24.     Jared Webb  7   Timberline Middle 14.48    
25.     Justin Huffaker  7   Canyon View Jr. 14.49    
26.     Austin McChesney  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 14.59    
27.     Josh Christianson  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 15.03    
28.     Alexander Leonhardt  7   Willow Creek Jr. 15.20    
     John Ahmu  7   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     Jace Terry  7   Orem Jr. DNS    


Boy's 100 M 8th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Brandon Poulos  8   Canyon View Jr. 12.23 q  
2.     Alan Jimenez  8   Orem Jr. 12.24 q  
3.     Zach Oviatt  8   Willow Creek Jr. 12.27 q  
4.     McKay Taylor  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 12.38 q  
5.     Zach Hicken  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 12.41 q  
6.     Jeff Collier  8   Willow Creek Jr. 12.43 q  
7.     Cole Odle  8   American Fork Jr. 12.53 q  
8.     Andrew Paul  8   Lehi Jr. 12.57 q  
9.     Jonathon Ghosoph  8   Canyon View Jr. 13.05    
10.     Timothy Halladay  8   American Fork Jr. 13.10    
11.     Taylor Wach  8   Lakeridge Jr. 13.13    
11.     Ryan Mulford  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 13.13    
13.     Chris Reyes  8   Lakeridge Jr. 13.14    
14.     Parker Johnson  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 13.16    
15.     John Reid  8   Canyon View Jr. 13.22    
16.     Steven Alexander  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 13.24    
17.     Josh Sparks  8   Lehi Jr. 13.26    
18.     Cole Payne  8   Lakeridge Jr. 13.37    
19.     Gabe Lima  8   Willow Creek Jr. 13.39    
20.     Garrett Garrity  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 13.43    
21.     Andrew Thomas  8   Orem Jr. 13.52    
22.     Max Kimball  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 13.56    
23.     Dover Janis  8   Orem Jr. 13.57    
24.     Dax Eckles  8   Timberline Middle 14.04    
24.     Zach Ham  8   Timberline Middle 14.04    
26.     Justin Cloward  8   Timberline Middle 14.20    
     John Morris  8   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Cameron McGinn  8   Oak Canyon Jr. DNS    
     Alex Munez  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    


Boy's 100 M 9th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Cayden Brown  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 11.51 q  
2.     Josh Skousen  Fr   Timberline Middle 12.18 q  
3.     Taylor Fernandez  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 12.19 q  
4.     Spencer Bartlett  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 12.22 q  
5.     Josh Wilson  Fr   American Fork Jr. 12.29 q  
6.     Bryson Telaroli  Fr   Timberline Middle 12.30 q  
7.     Addison Shurtz  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 12.35 q  
8.     Issac Shmitt  Fr   Lehi Jr. 12.41 q  
9.     Rick Smith  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 12.43    
10.     Josh Smith  Fr   American Fork Jr. 12.47    
10.     Forrest Grow  Fr   Orem Jr. 12.47    
12.     Ben Irving  Fr   Timberline Middle 12.53    
12.     Jonathan Barley  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 12.53    
14.     AJ Pagua  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 12.54    
15.     Joey Papa  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 12.55    
16.     Tyler Bahoravitch  Fr   American Fork Jr. 12.58    
17.     Ryan Pittard  Fr   Lehi Jr. 13.00    
18.     Justin Holland  Fr   Lehi Jr. 13.03    
19.     Skyler Tolman  Fr   Orem Jr. 13.08    
20.     Nathan Speer  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 13.26    
21.     Jake Covey  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 13.28    
22.     Wesley Morgan  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 13.36    
23.     Ben Weese  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 13.37    
24.     Dallas Johnson  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 13.41    
25.     Pedro Correa  Fr   Orem Jr. 13.59    
26.     Jarrett Taumalolo  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 14.24    


Girl's 400 M 7th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Morgan Warner  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 1:09.00   10  
2.     Heather Armstrong  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:10.36   8  
3.     Holly Reichert  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 1:12.52   6  
4.     McKayla Bernardo  7   American Fork Jr. 1:13.45   5  
5.     Calea Bagley  7   American Fork Jr. 1:13.59   4  
6.     Megan Whittaker  7   Lakeridge Jr. 1:14.29   3  
7.     Wendy Helewell  7   Lakeridge Jr. 1:14.55   2  
8.     Misty Loveridge  7   Lakeridge Jr. 1:15.00   0 .5 
8.     Elle Reay  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 1:15.00   0 .5 
10.     Miranda Thomas  7   Orem Jr. 1:15.13    
11.     Nicole Tucker  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:15.41    
12.     Shaey Anderson  7   Timberline Middle 1:15.56    
13.     Kiona Christensen  7   Orem Jr. 1:16.25    
14.     Rachel Hubert  7   Timberline Middle 1:16.57    
15.     Jill Sanderson  7   American Fork Jr. 1:17.10    
16.     Jade Robinson  7   Lehi Jr. 1:17.22    
17.     TJ Jolley  7   Orem Jr. 1:17.41    
18.     Maisa Marques  7   Canyon View Jr. 1:18.35    
19.     Kaylee Bowebank  7   Lehi Jr. 1:18.46    
20.     Nicole Gowans  7   Canyon View Jr. 1:19.27    
21.     Alexis Baker  7   Lehi Jr. 1:19.47    
22.     Monica Nicholes  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 1:19.59    
23.     Emily Maxwell  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 1:20.12    
24.     Mikayla Kirkby  7   Canyon View Jr. 1:21.00    
25.     Alicia Larsen  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 1:22.25    
26.     Sierra Kinkade  7   Timberline Middle 1:22.56    
27.     Alyssa Jonsson  7   Willow Creek Jr. 1:23.02    
28.     Michaella Eddington  7   Willow Creek Jr. 1:23.05    
29.     Annika Hancock  7   Willow Creek Jr. 1:23.58    


Girl's 400 M 8th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Lexie Henrie  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:05.10   10  
2.     Alyssa Diaz  8   Willow Creek Jr. 1:05.35   8  
3.     Katie Angerhofer  Fr   American Fork Jr. 1:06.05   6  
4.     Kelsey Roberts  8   Lakeridge Jr. 1:07.35   5  
5.     CC Fisk  8   Lakeridge Jr. 1:09.10   4  
6.     Sam Holder  8   Orem Jr. 1:11.65   3  
7.     Coral Gardner  8   Lakeridge Jr. 1:13.08   2  
8.     Crystal Olliverson  8   Timberline Middle 1:13.50   1  
9.     Whitney Nelson  8   American Fork Jr. 1:13.51    
10.     Keilara McCormick  8   Timberline Middle 1:14.04    
11.     Korinne Pickett  8   Orem Jr. 1:15.12    
12.     Niki Maxwell  8   Orem Jr. 1:15.25    
13.     Cassi Childs  8   American Fork Jr. 1:15.56    
14.     Melissa Bledsoe  8   Canyon View Jr. 1:16.37    
15.     Megan Hansen  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 1:17.44    
16.     Katie Calder  8   Canyon View Jr. 1:17.52    
17.     Shelem Hernandez  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:18.16    
18.     Erin Thomas  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:19.18    
19.     Melinda Bledsoe  8   Canyon View Jr. 1:22.10    
     Kaitlyn Wright  8   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Annie Mortensen  8   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    


Girl's 400 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Marquelle Funk  Fr   Timberline Middle 1:05.16   10  
2.     Sherri Millard  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 1:05.30   8  
3.     Amy Jensen  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 1:06.53   6  
4.     Wendy Peterson  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 1:07.59   5  
5.     Abby Morrison  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 1:08.06   4  
6.     Michelle Padilla  Fr   Orem Jr. 1:09.09   3  
7.     Natalie Adams  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:09.37   2  
8.     Harmonie Brannum  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 1:09.53   1  
9.     Summer Richards  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 1:10.00    
10.     Julie Sulz  Fr   Orem Jr. 1:10.17    
11.     Rachel Palmer  Fr   American Fork Jr. 1:11.03    
12.     Annie Woolley  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:11.20    
13.     Victoria Cuello  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 1:11.30    
14.     Sydney Merril  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 1:14.40    
15.     Jordan Honeycutt  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:15.09    
16.     Katie Colton  Fr   Timberline Middle 1:15.47    
17.     Brittney Harris  Fr   Orem Jr. 1:17.35    
18.     Brinley Mitchell  Fr   American Fork Jr. 1:19.16    
19.     Sydney Jorgenson  Fr   Timberline Middle 1:22.12    
20.     Machel Judd  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 1:28.44    
     Maddy Mackay  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Caryn Jackson  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     Katie Stayner  Fr   Canyon View Jr. DNS    
     Dylan Down  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Tori Mason  Fr   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Arein Jacobs  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Heidi Bonham  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    


Boy's 400 M 7th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Tyler Chatterton  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:00.30   10  
2.     Jordan Latimer  7   Canyon View Jr. 1:00.36   8  
3.     Greg Brooks  7   Lakeridge Jr. 1:01.15   6  
4.     Kevin Augustine  7   Lakeridge Jr. 1:02.15   5  
5.     Blake Harmon  7   American Fork Jr. 1:04.28   4  
6.     Aaron Nelson  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:05.43   3  
7.     Blake Ellis  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 1:05.69   2  
8.     Ryan Morrin  7   Timberline Middle 1:06.00   1  
9.     Tyler Diaz  7   Willow Creek Jr. 1:06.27    
10.     Austin Ehlert  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:06.69    
11.     Parker Phair  7   Canyon View Jr. 1:09.12    
12.     Blake Walton  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 1:10.00    
13.     Gary Harris  7   Orem Jr. 1:10.18    
14.     Keaton Campbell  7   Lehi Jr. 1:10.45    
15.     Gordon King  7   Orem Jr. 1:11.00    
16.     Hunter Wilson  7   Timberline Middle 1:11.30    
17.     Christian Mason  7   American Fork Jr. 1:11.32    
18.     Ishaad Magalei  7   Orem Jr. 1:11.38    
19.     Taylor Shumway  7   American Fork Jr. 1:12.15    
20.     Kade Green  7   Lehi Jr. 1:13.30    
21.     Paxton Jardine  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 1:22.45    
22.     Hayden Rentfro  7   Willow Creek Jr. 1:23.11    
     Juan Uribe  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Nathan Hubert  7   Canyon View Jr. DNS    
     Josh Christianson  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Josh Jensen  7   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Parker Ballard  7   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Dallin Kelly  7   Lakeridge Jr. DNS    
     Alexander Leonhardt  7   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    
     John Ahmu  7   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    


Boy's 400 M 8th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Brandon Poulos  8   Canyon View Jr. 58.09   10  
2.     Richie Glassford  8   Lakeridge Jr. 59.67   8  
3.     Stryder Nielson  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:00.09   6  
4.     John Reid  8   Canyon View Jr. 1:00.28   5  
5.     Mark Roberts  8   Orem Jr. 1:01.06   4  
6.     Ty Skousen  8   Lehi Jr. 1:01.36   3  
7.     Josh Farley  8   Lehi Jr. 1:01.42   2  
8.     Ryan Mulford  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:01.43   1  
9.     Gabe Lima  8   Willow Creek Jr. 1:02.28    
10.     Cooper Saffel  8   Lakeridge Jr. 1:02.84    
11.     Kyler Hansen  8   Orem Jr. 1:03.47    
12.     Andrew Thomas  8   Orem Jr. 1:03.61    
13.     Spencer Dayley  8   American Fork Jr. 1:04.28    
14.     David Warner  8   Timberline Middle 1:04.78    
15.     Braxton Winterton  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:05.43    
16.     Zach Wilson  8   Lehi Jr. 1:05.49    
17.     Jake Hoody  8   Lakeridge Jr. 1:07.24    
18.     Colby Rasmason  8   Willow Creek Jr. 1:08.41    
19.     Garrett Garrity  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 1:08.71    
20.     Austin Arnette  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 1:10.06    
21.     Austin Brinkmann  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 1:12.74    
     Kendall Webb  8   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Nathan Jensen  8   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Jacob Sheffield  8   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     Alex Munez  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     David Runyon  8   Canyon View Jr. DNS    
     Derek Steele  8   American Fork Jr. DNS    


Boy's 400 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Spencer Vernon  Fr   American Fork Jr. 55.06   10  
2.     Jake Johnson  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 56.42   8  
3.     Taylor Fernandez  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 57.15   6  
4.     Corbin Byers  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 58.39   4 .5 
4.     Tyler Bahoravitch  Fr   American Fork Jr. 58.39   4 .5 
6.     Cristian Martinez  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 58.60   3  
7.     Kyle Harris  Fr   Lehi Jr. 59.21   2  
8.     Stephen Giles  Fr   Orem Jr. 59.39   1  
9.     Kelly Warner  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 59.87    
10.     Joe Knowles  Fr   Lehi Jr. 1:00.03    
11.     Houston Bodily  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:00.12    
12.     Cameron Laycock  Fr   American Fork Jr. 1:00.72    
13.     Jonathan Caili  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 1:01.39    
14.     Royce Berube  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 1:02.15    
15.     Logan Ostrom  Fr   Orem Jr. 1:03.06    
16.     Cole Freeman  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 1:04.27    
17.     Kolten Christensen  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 1:04.45    
18.     Skyler Smith  Fr   Timberline Middle 1:06.09    
19.     Kevin Schvaneveldt  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 1:06.56    
20.     Jacob Lopez  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 1:08.64    
21.     Alfredo Olsen  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 1:12.18    
     Kevin Schvaneveldt  9   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     Jonathan Gardner  Fr   Orem Jr. DNS    
     Brock Wheeler  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    


Girl's 1600 M 7th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Morgan Warner  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 5:47.77   10  
2.     Summer Harper  7   Canyon View Jr. 6:00.90   8  
3.     TJ Jolley  7   Orem Jr. 6:06.79   6  
4.     Kristine Reynolds  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 6:11.11   5  
5.     Sarah McPherson  7   Canyon View Jr. 6:25.01   4  
6.     Elle Reay  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 6:29.77   3  
7.     Melanie Ellsworth  7   Canyon View Jr. 6:34.28   2  
8.     Gabby Jenkinson  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 6:44.39   1  
9.     Rachel Harmon  7   Orem Jr. 6:44.74    
10.     Megan Culp  7   Orem Jr. 6:48.90    
11.     Forrest Astill  7   Willow Creek Jr. 6:49.51    
12.     Alisa Baker  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 6:50.74    
13.     Abby Bates  7   Lakeridge Jr. 6:55.72    
14.     Paige Allen  7   Willow Creek Jr. 6:58.88    
15.     Alyson Young  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 6:59.17    
16.     Katelyn Tresner  7   Lakeridge Jr. 7:01.12    
17.     Wendy Helewell  7   Lakeridge Jr. 7:01.34    
18.     Annika Hancock  7   Willow Creek Jr. 7:15.35    
19.     Anna Edvalson  7   American Fork Jr. 7:20.78    
20.     Rachel Dalyrmple  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 7:34.90    
21.     Angela Vawdrey  7   American Fork Jr. 7:42.51    
     Brittany Conder  7   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Alexa Holdaway  7   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Ashley Larson  7   American Fork Jr. DNS    


Girl's 1600 M 8th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Jamie Lee  8   American Fork Jr. 6:00.82   10  
2.     Rachel Steele  8   Lakeridge Jr. 6:03.92   8  
3.     Ashleigh Warner  8   Lakeridge Jr. 6:06.45   6  
4.     Josie Brandow  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 6:06.69   5  
5.     Ashley Harrison  8   Lakeridge Jr. 6:14.53   4  
6.     Sidney Terry  8   Orem Jr. 6:20.52   3  
7.     Bridget Lundahl  8   American Fork Jr. 6:29.42   2  
8.     Ashley Anderson  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 6:31.01   1  
9.     Kenna Richardson  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 6:33.82    
10.     Kendra Mahler  8   Timberline Middle 6:34.83    
11.     Tori Ware  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 6:36.08    
12.     Hannah Berlin  8   Orem Jr. 6:37.98    
13.     Briana Arnold  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 6:57.35    
14.     Madi Bunker  8   Canyon View Jr. 7:13.67    
15.     Megan Hansen  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 7:14.71    
16.     Katie Abbott  8   Canyon View Jr. 7:15.77    
17.     Taylor Warburton  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 7:26.29    
18.     Megan Harmon  8   Orem Jr. 7:27.48    
19.     Katie Calder  8   Canyon View Jr. 7:38.92    
20.     Karly Kay  8   Willow Creek Jr. 7:48.57    
21.     Ann Spafford  8   American Fork Jr. 8:19.43    
     Kathleen Fotheringham  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    


Girl's 1600 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Lexi Robison  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 5:47.04   10  
2.     Lecy Skousen  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 5:47.49   8  
3.     Sherri Millard  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 6:07.23   6  
4.     Alicia Heninger  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 6:12.90   5  
5.     Olivia Leonhardt  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 6:15.87   4  
6.     Rachel Wilkinson  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 6:16.41   3  
7.     Rachel Stay  Fr   Orem Jr. 6:30.44   2  
8.     Amber Wilson  Fr   Orem Jr. 6:30.85   1  
9.     Kylee Walker  Fr   Lehi Jr. 7:00.64    
10.     Kristen Grant  Fr   Timberline Middle 7:03.81    
11.     Nikkola Searle  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 7:17.09    
12.     Jocelyn Wrubell  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 7:17.54    
13.     Rachel Rundell  Fr   Timberline Middle 7:20.30    
14.     Brittney Harris  Fr   Orem Jr. 7:41.63    
15.     Jayna Crenshaw  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 7:45.80    
16.     Autumn Greenburg  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 7:48.03    
17.     Anna Black  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 7:59.20    
18.     Amber Rice  Fr   Lehi Jr. 8:06.95    
     Kirsten Anderson  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Taylor Patterson  Fr   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Caryn Jackson  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     Madison McCord  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS    


Boy's 1600 M 7th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Jayden Asay  7   Lakeridge Jr. 5:23.44   10  
2.     Chis Turnbull  7   Lakeridge Jr. 5:39.15   8  
3.     Tyson Green  7   American Fork Jr. 5:41.53   6  
4.     Jacob Heslington  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 5:41.77   5  
5.     Gordon King  7   Orem Jr. 5:47.35   4  
6.     Dallin Carlson  7   Lakeridge Jr. 5:47.76   3  
7.     Gabe Wood  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 5:55.13   2  
8.     Aaron Williams  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 5:57.65   1  
9.     Andre Johnson  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 6:00.78    
10.     Sam Merrill  7   Timberline Middle 6:04.35    
11.     Zane Pedersen  7   Orem Jr. 6:05.84    
12.     Zach Mortenson  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 6:10.05    
13.     Jaron Wakely  7   Willow Creek Jr. 6:12.45    
14.     Beau Olsen  7   Canyon View Jr. 6:17.50    
15.     Kyle Line  7   American Fork Jr. 6:20.91    
16.     Gary Harris  7   Orem Jr. 6:23.90    
17.     Adam Goff  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 6:25.40    
18.     Parker Phair  7   Canyon View Jr. 6:27.39    
19.     Cameron Robins  7   Canyon View Jr. 6:30.26    
20.     Sean Mcalister  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 6:30.51    
21.     Tyson Raff  7   Willow Creek Jr. 6:39.21    
22.     Joseph Baldwin  7   American Fork Jr. 6:44.50    
23.     Kjeisten Secretan  7   Lehi Jr. 6:47.55    
24.     Jeremy Haskell  7   Lehi Jr. 6:49.18    
25.     Demetrius Shargani  7   Willow Creek Jr. 6:56.09    
     Tyler Nylund  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     David Dickerson  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Landon Wilson  7   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Carson Curtis  7   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Kaden Shepherd  7   Timberline Middle DNS    


Boy's 1600 M 8th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Parker Goodwin  8   Orem Jr. 5:20.71   10  
2.     Besser Davilla  8   Lakeridge Jr. 5:20.92   8  
3.     Ty Skousen  8   Lehi Jr. 5:25.14   6  
4.     Mackenzie Morrison  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 5:29.13   5  
5.     Brett Bartholomew  8   Lehi Jr. 5:35.98   4  
6.     Michael Beeton  8   Lakeridge Jr. 5:39.20   3  
7.     Tanner Halford  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 5:39.54   2  
8.     Zach Sabin  8   Timberline Middle 5:40.79   1  
9.     Musashi Miyazawa  8   Orem Jr. 5:40.99    
10.     Jake Hoody  8   Lakeridge Jr. 5:49.95    
11.     Kyler Hansen  8   Orem Jr. 5:50.65    
12.     John Reid  8   Canyon View Jr. 5:51.02    
13.     Brian Hilton  8   Timberline Middle 5:57.50    
14.     Richard Roberts  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 5:57.73    
15.     Tate Jackman  8   Canyon View Jr. 6:04.61    
16.     Gabe Lima  8   Willow Creek Jr. 6:06.66    
17.     Connor Harris  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 6:11.40    
18.     Spencer Mace  8   Canyon View Jr. 6:13.88    
19.     Evan McDaniel  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 6:23.29    
20.     Spencer Bagley  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 6:24.16    
     Landon Jones  8   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     David Warner  8   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Tyler Callaway  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Nate Back  8   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Taylor Stika  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Reese Larson  8   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Haven Shelton  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Jackson Curtis  8   Lehi Jr. DNS    


Boy's 1600 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Taylor Charles  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 5:02.85   10  
2.     Travis Taylor  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 5:03.94   8  
3.     Stephen Giles  Fr   Orem Jr. 5:17.44   6  
4.     Logan Lawrence  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 5:20.60   5  
5.     Austin West  Fr   American Fork Jr. 5:23.03   4  
6.     Derek Day  Fr   American Fork Jr. 5:24.12   3  
7.     Matt Benson  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 5:30.85   2  
8.     Byron Heise  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 5:31.10   1  
9.     Kevin Judd  Fr   American Fork Jr. 5:35.03    
10.     Alex Bermudez  Fr   Orem Jr. 5:38.35    
11.     Jake Lamb  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 5:47.63    
12.     Josh Yates  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 5:48.50    
13.     Kyle Teuscher  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 5:48.79    
14.     James Pickard  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 5:48.94    
15.     Houston Bodily  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 5:51.03    
16.     Jared Iglesias  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 5:51.41    
17.     Drew Bloomfield  Fr   Timberline Middle 5:56.60    
18.     Richard Luby  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 6:02.03    
19.     Braydon Pack  Fr   Orem Jr. 6:04.16    
20.     Devon Terry  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 6:13.85    
21.     Ammon Ostler  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 6:23.38    
22.     Brandon Sehestedt  Fr   Lehi Jr. 6:36.00    
23.     Dillon Haderlie  Fr   Lehi Jr. 7:09.19    
     Jacob Kuijanpaa  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     Trek Robinson  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Alan Williams  Fr   Canyon View Jr. DNS    
     Kyle Harris  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    


Girl's 200 M 7th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Desiree Guerrero  7   Timberline Middle 29.03 q  
2.     Tanyail Wilson  7   Canyon View Jr. 30.18 q  
3.     Samantha Reeves  7   Lakeridge Jr. 30.30 q  
4.     Keira Donaldson  7   American Fork Jr. 30.31 q  
5.     Alexandra Oldroyd  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 30.45 q  
6.     Holly Reichert  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 30.63 q  
6.     Dania Rice  7   Lehi Jr. 30.63 q  
8.     Heather Armstrong  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 30.66 q  
9.     Calea Bagley  7   American Fork Jr. 30.67    
10.     Meg Whittaker  7   Lehi Jr. 31.33    
11.     Jessi Macedone  7   Canyon View Jr. 31.45    
12.     McKayla Bernardo  7   American Fork Jr. 31.57    
13.     Corrie Lamoreaux  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 31.62    
14.     Kylee Nelson  7   Orem Jr. 31.66    
15.     Shelby Schmidt  7   Willow Creek Jr. 31.78    
16.     Mikayla Murphy  7   Orem Jr. 32.03    
17.     Shaey Anderson  7   Timberline Middle 32.05    
18.     Nicole Tucker  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 32.12    
19.     Laurn Sibley  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 32.45    
20.     Kayanne Rex  7   Lakeridge Jr. 33.09    
21.     Allyson Monson  7   Orem Jr. 33.21    
22.     Capri Dahle  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 33.57    
23.     Arielle Kelly  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 34.00    
24.     Jamy Morris  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 34.33    
25.     Micalea Chavira  7   Lehi Jr. 34.63    
     Nicole Gowans  7   Canyon View Jr. DNS    
     Katelyn Racker  7   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Megan Whittaker  7   Lakeridge Jr. DNS    
     Jayda Beckstead  7   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    
     Jade Allridge  7   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    


Girl's 200 M 8th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Paige Pittard  8   Lakeridge Jr. 29.18 q  
2.     Melissa Bledsoe  8   Canyon View Jr. 29.24 q  
3.     Alyssa Diaz  8   Willow Creek Jr. 29.27 q  
4.     Tatiana Black  8   Canyon View Jr. 29.49 q  
5.     Kaitlyn Wright  8   Timberline Middle 29.63 q  
6.     Joi MacDonald  8   Orem Jr. 30.24 q  
7.     Kaisja Angerhofer  8   American Fork Jr. 30.27 q  
8.     Kelsey Kerr  8   American Fork Jr. 30.69 q  
9.     Mikayla McChesney  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 30.87    
10.     Mariah Briggs  8   Lakeridge Jr. 31.16    
11.     Sami Shennum  8   Timberline Middle 31.21    
12.     Kelsey Roberts  8   Lakeridge Jr. 31.35    
13.     Jessica Winder  8   Orem Jr. 32.07    
14.     Madison Memmott  8   Willow Creek Jr. 32.27    
15.     Ali Stakely  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 33.15    
16.     Rashele Hoffman  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 33.21    
17.     Josalyn Neilson  8   Willow Creek Jr. 33.78    
18.     Addie Godfrey  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 34.13    
19.     Elianna Alderink  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 35.63    
20.     Nicole Callister  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 37.71    
     Caitlyn Logan  8   Oak Canyon Jr. DNS    
     Melinda Bledsoe  8   Canyon View Jr. DNS    
     Keilara McCormick  8   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Sam Holder  8   Orem Jr. DNS    
     Rachel Stewart  8   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Marissa Kopinsky  8   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Megan Jolley  8   Lehi Jr. DNS    


Girl's 200 M 9th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Abby Morrison  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 29.21 q  
2.     Michelle Padilla  Fr   Orem Jr. 29.37 q  
3.     Marquelle Funk  Fr   Timberline Middle 29.39 q  
4.     Wendy Peterson  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 29.60 q  
4.     Lexi Barret  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 29.60 q  
6.     Leanne Carbine  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 29.82 q  
7.     Julie Sulz  Fr   Orem Jr. 29.94 q  
8.     Amy Jensen  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 30.18 q  
9.     Rachel Lyons  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 30.36    
10.     Jenny Pumphrey  Fr   Timberline Middle 30.47    
11.     Jessica Steele  Fr   American Fork Jr. 30.56    
12.     Chessie Schalijie  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 30.72    
13.     Crystal Gish  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 31.33    
14.     Sayer Jones  Fr   Timberline Middle 31.60    
14.     Annie Lewis  Fr   Orem Jr. 31.60    
16.     Heidi Bonham  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 31.61    
17.     Hailey Rose  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 31.73    
18.     Rachel Hutchings  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 31.74    
19.     Hannah Porter  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 32.21    
20.     Jordan Honeycutt  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 32.24    
21.     Taylor McIntosh  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 32.30    
22.     Annie Woolley  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 32.53    
23.     Jenna Abrahm  Fr   American Fork Jr. 33.21    
24.     Sydney Merril  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 33.45    
25.     Aubrey Bowman  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 35.33    
     Whitney Benavides  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    
     Christa Huggard  Fr   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Dylan Down  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Hilary Hansen  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Alisha Sheedy  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    


Boy's 200 M 7th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Steven Augustine  7   Lakeridge Jr. 27.00 q  
2.     Tyler Chatterton  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 27.52 q  
3.     Greg Brooks  7   Lakeridge Jr. 27.66 q  
4.     Zac Nicholes  7   American Fork Jr. 28.24 q  
5.     Blake Walton  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 28.30 q  
6.     Dakota Cox  7   Willow Creek Jr. 28.36 q  
7.     Zac Thayne  7   Lehi Jr. 28.57 q  
8.     Blake Harmon  7   American Fork Jr. 29.03 q  
9.     Collin Mansfield  7   American Fork Jr. 29.21    
10.     Colby Johnson  7   Lehi Jr. 29.30    
11.     Mark Schvanaveveldt  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 29.57    
12.     Blake Ellis  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 29.58    
13.     Jacob Lindow  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 29.82    
14.     Terrell Young  7   Timberline Middle 30.03    
15.     Ishaad Magalei  7   Orem Jr. 30.24    
16.     Austin Birrer  7   Willow Creek Jr. 30.36    
17.     Beau Olsen  7   Canyon View Jr. 30.56    
18.     Hunter Wilbert  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 31.12    
19.     Hogan Jacobsen  7   Lakeridge Jr. 31.30    
20.     Justin Huffaker  7   Canyon View Jr. 31.33    
21.     Nathan Hubert  7   Canyon View Jr. 33.30    
22.     Joe Creery  7   Timberline Middle 40.02    
     Sklyer Munson  7   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Aaron Caprio  7   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    
     Cody Rose  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Austin Ehlert  7   Oak Canyon Jr. DNS    
     Zach Decker  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Landon Wilson  7   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Kaden Bramall  7   Orem Jr. DNS    
     Rene Villagra  7   Orem Jr. DNS    


Boy's 200 M 8th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Alan Jimenez  8   Orem Jr. 25.82 q  
2.     Zach Oviatt  8   Willow Creek Jr. 26.15 q  
3.     Josh Farley  8   Lehi Jr. 26.72 q  
4.     Cole Odle  8   American Fork Jr. 26.78 q  
5.     Zach Hicken  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 26.92 q  
6.     Richie Glassford  8   Lakeridge Jr. 27.27 q  
7.     Cameron McGinn  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 27.42 q  
8.     Kaleb Egbert  8   Canyon View Jr. 27.47 q  
9.     Timothy Halladay  8   American Fork Jr. 27.63    
10.     John Morris  8   American Fork Jr. 28.09    
11.     Andrew Paul  8   Lehi Jr. 28.12    
12.     McKinley Broderick  8   Canyon View Jr. 28.36    
13.     Trevor Matheson  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 28.43    
14.     Jake Benson  8   Lehi Jr. 28.53    
15.     Andrew Thomas  8   Orem Jr. 29.00    
16.     Max Kimball  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 29.12    
17.     Cole Payne  8   Lakeridge Jr. 29.18    
18.     Kalin Hoffman  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 29.19    
19.     Jonathan Bardalez  8   Willow Creek Jr. 29.36    
20.     Spencer Sevison  8   Lakeridge Jr. 29.43    
21.     Trevor Mander  8   Willow Creek Jr. 33.45    
     Kendall Webb  8   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Alex Munez  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Garrett Garrity  8   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     Mark Roberts  8   Orem Jr. DNS    
     David Warner  8   Timberline Middle DNS    
     John Reid  8   Canyon View Jr. DNS    
     Chris James  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Josh Miller  8   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     Nathan Jensen  8   Timberline Middle DNS    


Boy's 200 M 9th Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Cayden Brown  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 24.35 q  
2.     Spencer Vernon  Fr   American Fork Jr. 24.97 q  
3.     Taylor Fernandez  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 25.42 q  
4.     Rick Smith  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 25.52 q  
5.     Jake Johnson  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 26.12 q  
6.     Joe Knowles  Fr   Lehi Jr. 26.21 q  
7.     Forrest Grow  Fr   Orem Jr. 26.30 q  
8.     Joey Papa  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 26.36 q  
9.     Ryan Pittard  Fr   Lehi Jr. 26.45    
9.     Cameron Laycock  Fr   American Fork Jr. 26.45    
11.     Justin Reben  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 27.15    
12.     Skyler Tolman  Fr   Orem Jr. 27.18    
13.     Justin Holland  Fr   Lehi Jr. 27.36    
14.     Jonathan Caili  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 27.43    
15.     Ben Irving  Fr   Timberline Middle 27.45    
16.     Royce Berube  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 27.63    
17.     Richard Luby  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 27.83    
18.     Logan Ostrom  Fr   Orem Jr. 27.94    
19.     Wesley Morgan  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 27.98    
20.     Jake Covey  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 28.09    
21.     Nathan Speer  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 28.24    
22.     Andrew Mortensen  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 28.91    
23.     Josh Yates  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 29.56    
     Tyler Bahoravitch  Fr   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Skyler Smith  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS    


Girl's 4 x 100 M 7th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 58.03   10  
2.      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle 58.18   8  
3.      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. 58.30   6  
4.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 59.57   5  
5.      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. 1:00.33   4  
6.      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. 1:01.18   3  
7.      Lehi Jr. A     Lehi Jr. 1:01.19   2  
8.      Willow Creek Jr. A     Willow Creek Jr. 1:03.06   1  
9.      Mountain Ridge Jr A     Mountain Ridge Jr 1:04.69    
10.      Pleasant Grove Jr. A     Pleasant Grove Jr. 1:06.75    


Girl's 4 x 100 M 8th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. 56.57   10  
2.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 57.42   8  
3.      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. 58.93   6  
4.      Mountain Ridge Jr A     Mountain Ridge Jr 59.85   5  
5.      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. 1:00.18   4  
6.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 1:01.21   3  
7.      Pleasant Grove Jr. A     Pleasant Grove Jr. 1:01.39   2  
8.      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle 1:05.75   1  
      Willow Creek Jr. A     Willow Creek Jr. DNS    


Girl's 4 x 100 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 56.24   10  
2.      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. 56.33   8  
3.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 57.89   6  
4.      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. 58.93   5  
5.      Mountain Ridge Jr A     Mountain Ridge Jr 59.60   4  
6.      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. 1:00.43   3  
7.      Lehi Jr. A     Lehi Jr. 1:01.27   2  
8.      Willow Creek Jr. A     Willow Creek Jr. 1:01.86   1  
      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle DQ    
      Pleasant Grove Jr. A     Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    


Boy's 4 x 100 M 7th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 54.12   10  
2.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 54.93   8  
3.      Lehi Jr. A     Lehi Jr. 58.27   6  
4.      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle 59.12   5  
5.      Willow Creek Jr. A     Willow Creek Jr. 59.88   4  
6.      Mountain Ridge Jr A     Mountain Ridge Jr 1:00.63   3  
      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. DQ    
      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. DQ    
      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. DNS    
      Pleasant Grove Jr. A     Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    


Boy's 4 x 100 M 8th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 51.63   10  
2.      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. 52.09   8  
3.      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. 52.63   6  
4.      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. 52.71   5  
5.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 52.97   4  
6.      Lehi Jr. A     Lehi Jr. 53.27   3  
7.      Willow Creek Jr. A     Willow Creek Jr. 57.15   2  
8.      Mountain Ridge Jr A     Mountain Ridge Jr 58.24   1  
      Pleasant Grove Jr. A     Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle DNS    


Boy's 4 x 100 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. 48.75   10  
2.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 49.97   8  
3.      Lehi Jr. A     Lehi Jr. 50.94   6  
4.      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. 51.45   5  
5.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 51.69   4  
6.      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. 52.66   3  
7.      Willow Creek Jr. A     Willow Creek Jr. 55.15   2  
      Pleasant Grove Jr. A     Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle DNS    


Girl's 100 M 7th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Desiree Guerrero  7   Timberline Middle 13.63   10  
2.     Tanyail Wilson  7   Canyon View Jr. 13.84   8  
3.     Rebecca Daley  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 14.18   6  
4.     Shelby Schmidt  7   Willow Creek Jr. 14.27   5  
5.     Samantha Reeves  7   Lakeridge Jr. 14.28   4  
6.     Dania Rice  7   Lehi Jr. 14.29   3  
7.     Keira Donaldson  7   American Fork Jr. 14.46   2  
8.     Holly Reichert  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 14.65   1  


Girl's 100 M 8th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Kristen Bodine  8   Canyon View Jr. 13.65   10  
2.     Kaisja Angerhofer  8   American Fork Jr. 14.21   8  
3.     Paige Pittard  8   Lakeridge Jr. 14.36   6  
4.     Lexie Henrie  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 14.37   5  
5.     Alyssa Diaz  8   Willow Creek Jr. 14.38   4  
6.     Tatiana Black  8   Canyon View Jr. 14.40   3  
7.     Mariah Briggs  8   Lakeridge Jr. 14.59   2  
8.     Kaitlyn Wright  8   Timberline Middle 14.71   1  


Girl's 100 M 9th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Marquelle Funk  Fr   Timberline Middle 13.47   10  
2.     Danyele Hoffman  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 13.69   8  
3.     Hilary Hansen  Fr   Lehi Jr. 13.75   6  
4.     Lexi Barret  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 14.03   5  
5.     Michelle Padilla  Fr   Orem Jr. 14.15   4  
6.     Victoria Cuello  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 14.17   3  
7.     Wendy Peterson  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 14.19   2  
8.     Abby Morrison  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 14.36   1  


Boy's 100 M 7th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Steven Augustine  7   Lakeridge Jr. 12.84   10  
2.     Aaron Caprio  7   Willow Creek Jr. 13.06   8  
3.     Zac Nicholes  7   American Fork Jr. 13.07   6  
4.     Jordan Latimer  7   Canyon View Jr. 13.10   5  
5.     Tyler Chatterton  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 13.46   4  
6.     Blake Harmon  7   American Fork Jr. 13.66   3  
7.     Jacob Lindow  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 13.91   2  
     Sklyer Munson  7   Lehi Jr. DNS    


Boy's 100 M 8th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Alan Jimenez  8   Orem Jr. 12.24   10  
2.     Brandon Poulos  8   Canyon View Jr. 12.42   8  
3.     Zach Oviatt  8   Willow Creek Jr. 12.55   6  
4.     Zach Hicken  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 12.60   5  
5.     McKay Taylor  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 12.77   4  
6.     Andrew Paul  8   Lehi Jr. 13.24   3  
7.     Cole Odle  8   American Fork Jr. 13.41   2  
     Jeff Collier  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    


Boy's 100 M 9th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Cayden Brown  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 11.72   10  
2.     Josh Wilson  Fr   American Fork Jr. 12.24   8  
3.     Taylor Fernandez  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 12.47   6  
4.     Josh Skousen  Fr   Timberline Middle 12.48   5  
5.     Spencer Bartlett  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 12.60   4  
6.     Issac Shmitt  Fr   Lehi Jr. 12.61   3  
7.     Bryson Telaroli  Fr   Timberline Middle 12.63   2  
8.     Addison Shurtz  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 12.72   1  


Girl's 800 M 7th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Morgan Warner  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 2:32.94   10  
2.     TJ Jolley  7   Orem Jr. 2:45.11   8  
3.     Alisa Baker  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:47.64   6  
4.     Marcy Fuller  7   Orem Jr. 2:48.05   5  
5.     Melanie Ellsworth  7   Canyon View Jr. 2:48.41   4  
6.     Megan Culp  7   Orem Jr. 2:50.68   3  
7.     Elle Reay  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 2:52.54   2  
8.     Sarah McPherson  7   Canyon View Jr. 2:55.36   1  
9.     Alyson Young  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:55.63    
10.     Maddie Millard  7   Lakeridge Jr. 2:56.44    
11.     Kierra Jackman  7   Lehi Jr. 2:57.41    
12.     Wendy Helewell  7   Lakeridge Jr. 2:57.64    
13.     Rachel Stratton  7   Canyon View Jr. 2:58.40    
14.     Paige Allen  7   Willow Creek Jr. 2:59.20    
15.     Megan Colburn  7   Willow Creek Jr. 2:59.69    
16.     Holly Crow  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 3:01.55    
17.     Angela Vawdrey  7   American Fork Jr. 3:05.02    
18.     Lynette Jex  7   American Fork Jr. 3:07.60    
19.     Allyse Shumway  7   Lakeridge Jr. 3:13.03    
20.     Alexa Holdaway  7   Timberline Middle 3:16.89    
21.     Anna Edvalson  7   American Fork Jr. 3:18.90    
22.     Melanie Davidson  7   Lehi Jr. 3:19.98    
23.     Sadie Haslem  7   Lehi Jr. 3:21.10    
     Forrest Astill  7   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    
     Amylia Stevens  7   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Jacquelyn Covey  7   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Gabby Jenkinson  7   Oak Canyon Jr. DNS    


Girl's 800 M 8th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Ashleigh Warner  8   Lakeridge Jr. 2:32.97   10  
2.     Ashley Harrison  8   Lakeridge Jr. 2:37.19   8  
3.     Kenna Richardson  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 2:42.59   6  
4.     Jamie Lee  8   American Fork Jr. 2:45.38   5  
5.     Sidney Terry  8   Orem Jr. 2:45.73   4  
6.     Kendra Mahler  8   Timberline Middle 2:46.05   3  
7.     Karren Hunsaker  8   Timberline Middle 2:47.61   2  
8.     Ashley Anderson  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:47.78   1  
9.     Josie Brandow  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 2:48.53    
10.     Ashli Schulz  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:48.78    
11.     Kelsey Carlson  8   Lakeridge Jr. 2:50.73    
12.     Tiffanie Allen  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:57.57    
13.     Hannah Berlin  8   Orem Jr. 3:05.15    
14.     Jessica Tolman  8   Lehi Jr. 3:05.52    
15.     Katie Calder  8   Canyon View Jr. 3:05.73    
16.     Shannon Garlick  8   Lehi Jr. 3:05.82    
17.     Elaine Moss  8   Canyon View Jr. 3:06.36    
18.     Megan Harmon  8   Orem Jr. 3:08.98    
19.     Karly Kay  8   Willow Creek Jr. 3:13.91    
20.     Chelsie Broberg  8   Canyon View Jr. 3:16.83    
21.     Madison Wheadon  8   Lehi Jr. 3:18.55    
     Paige Leyba  8   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Kathleen Fotheringham  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    
     Bridget Lundahl  8   American Fork Jr. DNS    


Girl's 800 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Sherri Millard  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 2:31.62   10  
2.     Lecy Skousen  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:32.05   8  
3.     Lexi Robison  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 2:34.13   6  
4.     Alicia Heninger  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:36.45   5  
5.     Rachel Stay  Fr   Orem Jr. 2:36.64   4  
6.     Olivia Leonhardt  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 2:41.87   3  
7.     Rachel Wilkinson  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 2:44.82   2  
8.     Amber Wilson  Fr   Orem Jr. 2:54.28   1  
9.     Janessa Olsen  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:59.19    
10.     Brittney Harris  Fr   Orem Jr. 3:15.44    
11.     Camilla Unrau  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 3:20.25    
12.     Sairey Valeroi  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 3:21.96    
13.     Samantha Malone  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 3:23.55    
     Makayla Kauffman  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Michelle Turner  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    
     Jocelyn Wrubell  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     Becca Junge  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    
     Madison McCord  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Nani Ahquin  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Emily Howell  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Brooke Henley  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Taylor Patterson  Fr   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Caryn Jackson  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    


Boy's 800 M 7th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Jayden Asay  7   Lakeridge Jr. 2:19.92   10  
2.     Chis Turnbull  7   Lakeridge Jr. 2:26.12   8  
3.     Dakota Cox  7   Willow Creek Jr. 2:28.23   6  
4.     Jacob Heslington  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:29.33   5  
5.     Tyson Green  7   American Fork Jr. 2:29.50   4  
6.     Gordon King  7   Orem Jr. 2:30.28   3  
7.     Carson Curtis  7   Lehi Jr. 2:35.51   2  
8.     Matt Leavitt  7   Canyon View Jr. 2:36.19   1  
9.     Dallin Carlson  7   Lakeridge Jr. 2:37.70    
10.     Brennan Burnett  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:37.86    
11.     Hunter Wilson  7   Timberline Middle 2:40.89    
12.     Jonathan Garces  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:42.59    
13.     Sam Merrill  7   Timberline Middle 2:43.57    
14.     Xander Fausett  7   Willow Creek Jr. 2:44.21    
15.     Benson Gunther  7   American Fork Jr. 2:44.42    
16.     Gary Harris  7   Orem Jr. 2:45.12    
17.     Jonathan Corliss  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 2:48.85    
18.     Cameron Robins  7   Canyon View Jr. 2:49.23    
19.     Nathan Henley  7   Timberline Middle 2:50.82    
20.     Hetu'u Hardman  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 2:51.22    
21.     Sean Mcalister  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 2:52.92    
22.     David Enciso  7   Canyon View Jr. 2:53.49    
23.     Kjeisten Secretan  7   Lehi Jr. 2:53.90    
24.     Logan Seegmiller  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 2:59.04    
25.     Spencer Baker  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 2:59.27    
26.     Johnny Babcock  7   Lehi Jr. 3:08.81    
27.     Austin Parkin  7   Willow Creek Jr. 3:15.41    
     Kyle Line  7   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Jace Terry  7   Orem Jr. DNS    


Boy's 800 M 8th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Richie Glassford  8   Lakeridge Jr. 2:20.96   10  
2.     Ty Skousen  8   Lehi Jr. 2:21.17   8  
3.     Besser Davilla  8   Lakeridge Jr. 2:22.50   6  
4.     Brett Bartholomew  8   Lehi Jr. 2:24.48   5  
5.     Musashi Miyazawa  8   Orem Jr. 2:25.23   4  
6.     Tanner Halford  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:25.42   3  
7.     Ryan Christofferson  8   Lehi Jr. 2:25.59   2  
8.     Brendan Abbott  8   Orem Jr. 2:27.13   1  
9.     Parker Goodwin  8   Orem Jr. 2:27.58    
10.     Mackenzie Morrison  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 2:28.10    
11.     Josh Fields  8   Canyon View Jr. 2:29.76    
12.     Michael Beeton  8   Lakeridge Jr. 2:31.36    
13.     Brian Hilton  8   Timberline Middle 2:33.37    
14.     Kevin Urquhart  8   Canyon View Jr. 2:34.72    
15.     John Thompson  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:38.90    
16.     Reese Larson  8   American Fork Jr. 2:40.84    
17.     Connor Harris  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:41.19    
18.     Austin Brinkmann  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 2:41.99    
19.     Spencer Mace  8   Canyon View Jr. 2:42.44    
20.     Nick Menendez  8   Willow Creek Jr. 2:45.45    
21.     Colby Rasmason  8   Willow Creek Jr. 2:52.40    
22.     Dillon Durrant  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 2:57.38    
23.     Kaleb Wood  8   Timberline Middle 2:57.75    
     Jacob Curl  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS    
     Landon Jones  8   American Fork Jr. DNS    
     Haven Shelton  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Evan McDaniel  8   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     David Peterson  8   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Taylor Stika  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Nate Back  8   American Fork Jr. DNS    


Boy's 800 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Travis Taylor  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 2:15.04   10  
2.     Taylor Charles  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 2:15.25   8  
3.     Stephen Giles  Fr   Orem Jr. 2:15.43   6  
4.     Jake Lamb  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 2:16.57   5  
5.     Logan Lawrence  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 2:19.28   4  
6.     Corbin Byers  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 2:19.46   3  
7.     Houston Bodily  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:20.20   2  
8.     Derek Day  Fr   American Fork Jr. 2:22.95   1  
9.     Alan Williams  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 2:24.47    
10.     Joe Knowles  Fr   Lehi Jr. 2:26.34    
11.     Kelly Warner  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 2:26.72    
12.     Alex Bermudez  Fr   Orem Jr. 2:28.99    
13.     Daniel Keller  Fr   American Fork Jr. 2:29.26    
14.     Richard Luby  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 2:30.01    
15.     Kyle Teuscher  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 2:33.80    
16.     Kevin Judd  Fr   American Fork Jr. 2:33.99    
17.     Josh Yates  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 2:34.32    
18.     Steven McClain  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 2:36.53    
19.     Brady Clegg  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 2:39.27    
20.     Kyle Harris  Fr   Lehi Jr. 2:41.41    
21.     Devon Terry  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:43.03    
22.     Kevin Fonseca  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 2:45.17    
23.     Devan Anderson  Fr   Orem Jr. 2:48.24    
24.     Nick Romney  Fr   Timberline Middle 2:50.97    
     Jacob Kuijanpaa  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     Tanner Garlick  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS    
     Skyler Smith  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS    


Girl's 200 M 7th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Desiree Guerrero  7   Timberline Middle 28.43   10  
2.     Tanyail Wilson  7   Canyon View Jr. 29.97   8  
3.     Samantha Reeves  7   Lakeridge Jr. 30.12   6  
4.     Keira Donaldson  7   American Fork Jr. 30.30   5  
5.     Holly Reichert  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 30.72   4  
6.     Dania Rice  7   Lehi Jr. 30.84   3  
7.     Heather Armstrong  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 30.92   2  
8.     Alexandra Oldroyd  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 31.15   1  


Girl's 200 M 8th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Kaisja Angerhofer  8   American Fork Jr. 29.30   10  
2.     Alyssa Diaz  8   Willow Creek Jr. 29.31   8  
3.     Paige Pittard  8   Lakeridge Jr. 29.35   6  
4.     Melissa Bledsoe  8   Canyon View Jr. 29.53   5  
5.     Tatiana Black  8   Canyon View Jr. 29.54   4  
6.     Joi MacDonald  8   Orem Jr. 30.12   3  
7.     Kaitlyn Wright  8   Timberline Middle 30.36   2  
8.     Kelsey Kerr  8   American Fork Jr. 39.11   1  


Girl's 200 M 9th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Marquelle Funk  Fr   Timberline Middle 28.34   10  
2.     Wendy Peterson  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 29.30   8  
3.     Leanne Carbine  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 29.42   6  
4.     Lexi Barret  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 29.43   5  
5.     Michelle Padilla  Fr   Orem Jr. 29.45   4  
6.     Julie Sulz  Fr   Orem Jr. 29.63   3  
7.     Amy Jensen  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 29.75   2  
     Abby Morrison  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    


Boy's 200 M 7th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Steven Augustine  7   Lakeridge Jr. 26.00   10  
2.     Tyler Chatterton  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 26.84   8  
3.     Blake Walton  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 27.03   6  
4.     Zac Nicholes  7   American Fork Jr. 27.18   5  
5.     Greg Brooks  7   Lakeridge Jr. 27.46   4  
6.     Dakota Cox  7   Willow Creek Jr. 27.47   3  
7.     Blake Harmon  7   American Fork Jr. 27.87   2  
8.     Zac Thayne  7   Lehi Jr. 28.03   1  


Boy's 200 M 8th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Alan Jimenez  8   Orem Jr. 25.15   10  
2.     Zach Oviatt  8   Willow Creek Jr. 25.66   8  
3.     Zach Hicken  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 26.16   6  
4.     Josh Farley  8   Lehi Jr. 26.23   5  
5.     Richie Glassford  8   Lakeridge Jr. 26.83   4  
6.     Kaleb Egbert  8   Canyon View Jr. 27.39   3  
7.     Cameron McGinn  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 27.42   2  
8.     Cole Odle  8   American Fork Jr. 27.60   1  


Boy's 200 M 9th Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Cayden Brown  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 24.45   10  
2.     Spencer Vernon  Fr   American Fork Jr. 24.63   8  
3.     Taylor Fernandez  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 25.21   6  
4.     Jake Johnson  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 25.60   5  
5.     Joey Papa  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 25.65   4  
6.     Rick Smith  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 25.77   3  
7.     Forrest Grow  Fr   Orem Jr. 26.26   2  
8.     Joe Knowles  Fr   Lehi Jr. 26.45   1  


Girl's 3200 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Lecy Skousen  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 12:56.15   10  
2.     Lexi Robison  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 13:09.94   8  
3.     Alicia Heninger  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 13:32.29   6  
4.     Amber Wilson  Fr   Orem Jr. 13:50.05   5  
5.     Bryndi Helewell  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 14:49.27   4  
6.     Summer Richards  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 14:56.82   3  
7.     Tessa Pitcher  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 15:13.12   2  
8.     Becca Junge  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 15:14.59   1  
9.     Anna Black  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 16:02.39    
10.     Jayna Crenshaw  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 17:06.81    
11.     Amber Rice  Fr   Lehi Jr. 19:17.69    
     Nikkola Searle  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS    
     Lindsey Walker  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Madison McCord  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Jordan Baldwin  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     Autumn Greenburg  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    


Boy's 3200 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Austin West  Fr   American Fork Jr. 11:11.69   10  
2.     Travis Taylor  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 11:16.41   8  
3.     Derek Day  Fr   American Fork Jr. 11:38.80   6  
4.     Jake Lamb  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 11:41.67   5  
5.     Byron Heise  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 11:44.17   4  
6.     Ryan Hatch  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 11:51.74   3  
7.     Logan Lawrence  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 11:55.19   2  
8.     Alex Bermudez  Fr   Orem Jr. 11:57.85   1  
9.     Kevin Judd  Fr   American Fork Jr. 12:11.87    
10.     James Pickard  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 12:17.18    
11.     Braydon Pack  Fr   Orem Jr. 12:31.28    
12.     Royce Berube  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 12:47.59    
13.     Cyler Rodebaugh  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 12:51.78    
14.     Jared Iglesias  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 12:57.06    
15.     Alex Kopelson  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 13:01.42    
16.     Tanner Garlick  Fr   Lehi Jr. 14:33.41    
     Kevin Fonseca  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. DNS    
     Richard Luby  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
     David Mella  Fr   Canyon View Jr. DNS    
     Drew Bloomfield  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS    
     Trek Robinson  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS    


Girl's 4 x 400 M 7th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 4:45.82   10  
2.      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. 4:48.85   8  
3.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 4:56.32   6  
4.      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. 4:58.85   5  
5.      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. 5:02.16   4  
6.      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle 5:04.47   3  
7.      Mountain Ridge Jr A     Mountain Ridge Jr 5:15.82   2  
8.      Lehi Jr. A     Lehi Jr. 5:16.19   1  
      Pleasant Grove Jr. A     Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    


Girl's 4 x 400 M 8th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 4:29.58   10  
2.      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. 4:49.46   8  
3.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 4:52.49   6  
4.      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. 4:58.41   5  
5.      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle 5:02.82   4  
6.      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. 5:14.43   3  
      Pleasant Grove Jr. A     Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    


Girl's 4 x 400 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 4:32.40   10  
2.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 4:33.89   8  
3.      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle 5:04.31   6  
4.      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. 5:26.13   5  
      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. DNS    
      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. DNS    
      Lehi Jr. A     Lehi Jr. DNS    
      Pleasant Grove Jr. A     Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    


Boy's 4 x 400 M 7th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 4:14.17   10  
2.      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. 4:20.66   8  
3.      Willow Creek Jr. A     Willow Creek Jr. 4:26.24   6  
4.      Lehi Jr. A     Lehi Jr. 4:31.28   5  
5.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 4:31.81   4  
6.      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. 4:51.79   3  
7.      Mountain Ridge Jr A     Mountain Ridge Jr 4:57.51   2  
      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle DNS    
      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. DNS    


Boy's 4 x 400 M 8th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 4:00.81   10  
2.      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. 4:05.17   8  
3.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 4:05.63   6  
4.      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. 4:13.83   5  
5.      Lehi Jr. A     Lehi Jr. 4:17.23   4  
6.      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. 4:41.40   3  
7.      Mountain Ridge Jr A     Mountain Ridge Jr 4:48.57   2  
      Pleasant Grove Jr. A     Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle DNS    


Boy's 4 x 400 M 9th Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.      American Fork Jr. A     American Fork Jr. 3:51.70   10  
2.      Oak Canyon Junior A     Oak Canyon Jr. 3:58.99   8  
3.      Lakeridge Jr. A     Lakeridge Jr. 3:59.19   6  
4.      Canyon View Jr. A     Canyon View Jr. 3:59.36   5  
5.      Lehi Jr. A     Lehi Jr. 4:08.92   4  
6.      Willow Creek Jr. A     Willow Creek Jr. 4:19.39   3  
7.      Orem Jr. A     Orem Jr. 4:27.48   2  
      Pleasant Grove Jr. A     Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS    
      Timberline Middle A     Timberline Middle DNS    


Boy's High Jump 7th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Kevin Augustine  7   Lakeridge Jr. 5-05.00 1.65   10  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 xo
5-01.00
 1.55
 o
5-02.00
 1.57
 xxo
5-04.00
 1.62
 xxo
5-05.00
 1.65
 xxo
5-06.00
 1.67
 xxx
2.     Terrell Young  7   Timberline Middle 5-00.00 1.52   8  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xo
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxo
5-01.00
 1.55
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
3.     Jordan Latimer  7   Canyon View Jr. 4-08.00 1.42   5  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
3.     Joe Creery  7   Timberline Middle 4-08.00 1.42   5  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
3.     Aaron Nelson  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 4-08.00 1.42   5  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
6.     Dallin Kelly  7   Lakeridge Jr. 4-06.00 1.37   3  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
7.     Braeden Luken  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 4-06.00 1.37   2  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 xo
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
8.     Dakota Cox  7   Willow Creek Jr. 4-06.00 1.37   1  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
9.     Ryile Otterson  7   Lehi Jr. 4-06.00 1.37    
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
10.     Jaron Wakely  7   Willow Creek Jr. 4-06.00 1.37    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xo
4-04.00
 1.32
 xo
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
11.     Alex Mcomber  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
11.     Rio Newman  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 4-04.00 1.32    
4-02.00
 1.27
 p
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
11.     Kyle Line  7   American Fork Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
14.     Taylor Shumway  7   American Fork Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 xo
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
14.     Jayden Asay  7   Lakeridge Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 xo
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
16.     Jared Webb  7   Timberline Middle 4-04.00 1.32    
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxo
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
17.     Austin Measles  7   Lehi Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xo
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxo
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
18.     Christian Mason  7   American Fork Jr. 4-02.00 1.27    
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxx
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
19.     Darin Makin  7   Lehi Jr. 4-02.00 1.27    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxo
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxx
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Brian Johnson  7   Oak Canyon Jr. NH NH    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxx
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Ty Coy  7   Orem Jr. NH NH    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxx
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Joseph Adair  7   Willow Creek Jr. NH NH    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxx
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Hetu'u Hardman  7   Mountain Ridge Jr NH NH    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxx
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Tanner Schmall  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Mosiah Lopez  7   Oak Canyon Jr. DNS DNS    
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
     Braden Hartley  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 


Boy's High Jump 8th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Trevor Matheson  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 5-04.00 1.62   10  
4-04.00
 1.32
 p
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 xo
5-02.00
 1.57
 o
5-04.00
 1.62
 o
5-05.00
 1.65
 xxx
2.     McKay Taylor  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 5-02.00 1.57   8  
4-04.00
 1.32
 p
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxo
5-02.00
 1.57
 o
5-04.00
 1.62
 xxx
5-05.00
 1.65
 
3.     Zach Oviatt  8   Willow Creek Jr. 5-02.00 1.57   6  
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xo
5-00.00
 1.52
 xo
5-02.00
 1.57
 xxo
5-04.00
 1.62
 xxx
5-05.00
 1.65
 
4.     TJ Gunderson  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 5-00.00 1.52   5  
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xo
5-00.00
 1.52
 xo
5-02.00
 1.57
 xxx
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5.     Josh Fields  8   Canyon View Jr. 4-10.00 1.47   3 .5 
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
5.     John Morris  8   American Fork Jr. 4-10.00 1.47   3 .5 
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
7.     Alex Dmitrich  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 4-08.00 1.42   1 .5 
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
7.     Spencer Sevison  8   Lakeridge Jr. 4-08.00 1.42   1 .5 
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
9.     Jake Fotu  8   Timberline Middle 4-08.00 1.42    
4-04.00
 1.32
 xo
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
10.     John Thompson  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 4-08.00 1.42    
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
11.     Alan Jimenez  8   Orem Jr. 4-08.00 1.42    
4-04.00
 1.32
 p
4-06.00
 1.37
 xo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
12.     Mark Roberts  8   Orem Jr. 4-08.00 1.42    
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
13.     Taylor Wach  8   Lakeridge Jr. 4-08.00 1.42    
4-04.00
 1.32
 p
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
14.     Matt Bailey  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 4-06.00 1.37    
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
14.     Derek Steele  8   American Fork Jr. 4-06.00 1.37    
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
16.     Sam Beck  8   Timberline Middle 4-06.00 1.37    
4-04.00
 1.32
 xo
4-06.00
 1.37
 xo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
17.     Mackenzie Morrison  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 4-04.00 1.32    
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
17.     Josh Sparks  8   Lehi Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
17.     Jonathan Bardalez  8   Willow Creek Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
17.     Jerrick Sorensen  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
17.     Colton Draney  8   Orem Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
22.     Sam Perry  8   Lehi Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxo
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
22.     Tyler Johnson  8   Timberline Middle 4-04.00 1.32    
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxo
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
     Cory Jeffs  8   Canyon View Jr. NH NH    
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxx
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
     Spencer Dayley  8   American Fork Jr. NH NH    
4-04.00
 1.32
 p
4-06.00
 1.37
 p
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
     Ryan Christofferson  8   Lehi Jr. DNS DNS    
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
     Cole Payne  8   Lakeridge Jr. DNS DNS    
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
     Jacob Curl  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 
     David Runyon  8   Canyon View Jr. DNS DNS    
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-05.00
 1.65
 


Boy's High Jump 9th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Jon Chaney  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 5-06.00 1.67   10  
4-06.00
 1.37
 p
4-08.00
 1.42
 p
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 o
5-02.00
 1.57
 o
5-04.00
 1.62
 xo
5-06.00
 1.67
 o
5-08.00
 1.73
 xxx
2.     Addison Shurtz  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 5-04.00 1.62   8  
4-06.00
 1.37
 p
4-08.00
 1.42
 p
4-10.00
 1.47
 p
5-00.00
 1.52
 p
5-02.00
 1.57
 o
5-04.00
 1.62
 xo
5-06.00
 1.67
 xxx
5-08.00
 1.73
 
3.     Landon Cooley  Fr   American Fork Jr. 5-04.00 1.62   6  
4-06.00
 1.37
 p
4-08.00
 1.42
 p
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 o
5-02.00
 1.57
 xxo
5-04.00
 1.62
 xxo
5-06.00
 1.67
 xxx
5-08.00
 1.73
 
4.     Cody Peterson  Fr   Timberline Middle 5-02.00 1.57   4  
4-06.00
 1.37
 p
4-08.00
 1.42
 p
4-10.00
 1.47
 p
5-00.00
 1.52
 o
5-02.00
 1.57
 xo
5-04.00
 1.62
 xxx
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
4.     Taylor Charles  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 5-02.00 1.57   4  
4-06.00
 1.37
 p
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 o
5-02.00
 1.57
 xo
5-04.00
 1.62
 xxx
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
4.     Josh Edwards  Fr   Timberline Middle 5-02.00 1.57   4  
4-06.00
 1.37
 p
4-08.00
 1.42
 p
4-10.00
 1.47
 p
5-00.00
 1.52
 p
5-02.00
 1.57
 xo
5-04.00
 1.62
 xxx
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
7.     Alan Williams  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 5-02.00 1.57   2  
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 xo
5-02.00
 1.57
 xo
5-04.00
 1.62
 xxx
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
8.     Jonathan Barley  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 5-00.00 1.52   1  
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 o
5-02.00
 1.57
 xxx
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
9.     Matt Haskell  Fr   Lehi Jr. 5-00.00 1.52    
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxo
5-00.00
 1.52
 o
5-02.00
 1.57
 xxx
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
10.     Drew Bloomfield  Fr   Timberline Middle 5-00.00 1.52    
4-06.00
 1.37
 p
4-08.00
 1.42
 p
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxo
5-02.00
 1.57
 xxx
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
11.     Andrew Mortensen  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 4-10.00 1.47    
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
11.     Coe Ash  Fr   Lehi Jr. 4-10.00 1.47    
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 p
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
13.     Jacob Lopez  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 4-10.00 1.47    
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
14.     Adam Nay  Fr   American Fork Jr. 4-10.00 1.47    
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 xo
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
15.     Michael Richards  Fr   American Fork Jr. 4-10.00 1.47    
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xo
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
16.     Zac Stanley  Fr   Lehi Jr. 4-10.00 1.47    
4-06.00
 1.37
 p
4-08.00
 1.42
 p
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxo
5-00.00
 1.52
 xxx
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
17.     Nathan Speer  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 4-08.00 1.42    
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
18.     Kelly Warner  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 4-08.00 1.42    
4-06.00
 1.37
 xo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 xxx
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
19.     Pedro Correa  Fr   Orem Jr. 4-06.00 1.37    
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
19.     AJ Pagua  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 4-06.00 1.37    
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
     Cole Freeman  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. NH NH    
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
     Tyler Kuhlman  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. DNS DNS    
4-06.00
 1.37
 NH
4-08.00
 1.42
 NH
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
     Jacob Kuijanpaa  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS DNS    
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
     Kevin Schvaneveldt  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS DNS    
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 
     Brock Wheeler  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
5-00.00
 1.52
 
5-02.00
 1.57
 
5-04.00
 1.62
 
5-06.00
 1.67
 
5-08.00
 1.73
 


Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Desiree Guerrero  7   Timberline Middle 13-01.00 3.99   10  
 13-01.00
 3.99
 11-04.00
 3.45
 12-01.00
 3.68
 12-05.00
 3.78
 
 
 
 
2.     Julia Eldridge  7   Lakeridge Jr. 11-06.00 3.50   8  
 11-06.00
 3.50
 10-09.00
 3.27
 10-04.00
 3.15
 10-05.00
 3.17
 
 
 
 
3.     Jennie Martin  7   Canyon View Jr. 11-06.00 3.50   6  
 11-06.00
 3.50
 10-07.00
 3.22
 9-11.00
 3.02
 9-10.00
 3.00
 
 
 
 
4.     Samantha Reeves  7   Lakeridge Jr. 11-03.00 3.43   5  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-03.00
 3.43
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-02.00
 3.40
 
 
 
 
5.     Dania Rice  7   Lehi Jr. 11-03.00 3.43   4  
 9-10.00
 3.00
 9-08.00
 2.94
 8-10.00
 2.69
 11-03.00
 3.43
 
 
 
 
6.     Emily Jorgensen  7   Timberline Middle 11-01.00 3.38   3  
 11-01.00
 3.38
 10-09.00
 3.27
 10-04.00
 3.15
 10-01.00
 3.07
 
 
 
 
7.     Kassidy Samules  7   Lehi Jr. 11-00.00 3.35   2  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-00.00
 3.35
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
8.     Mikayla Murphy  7   Orem Jr. 10-11.00 3.33   1  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 10-05.00
 3.17
 10-11.00
 3.33
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
9.     Kaylee Hill  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 10-09.00 3.27    
 10-01.00
 3.07
 9-07.00
 2.92
 10-09.00
 3.27
 10-02.00
 3.10
 
 
 
 
9.     Brianna Palmer  7   American Fork Jr. 10-09.00 3.27    
 10-03.00
 3.12
 8-10.00
 2.69
 10-09.00
 3.27
 10-01.00
 3.07
 
 
 
 
11.     Misty Loveridge  7   Lakeridge Jr. 10-07.00 3.22    
 10-04.00
 3.15
 10-01.00
 3.07
 10-04.00
 3.15
 10-07.00
 3.22
 
 
 
 
12.     Nola Pritchard  7   Lehi Jr. 10-06.00 3.20    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 9-03.00
 2.82
 9-11.00
 3.02
 10-06.00
 3.20
 
 
 
 
13.     Shelby Schmidt  7   Willow Creek Jr. 10-02.00 3.10    
 9-01.00
 2.77
 10-02.00
 3.10
 0-09.00
 0.23
 7-10.00
 2.39
 
 
 
 
14.     Maddi Buhman  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 10-00.00 3.05    
 9-08.00
 2.94
 9-05.00
 2.87
 10-00.00
 3.05
 9-10.00
 3.00
 
 
 
 
15.     Laurn Sibley  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 9-11.00 3.02    
 9-03.00
 2.82
 9-10.00
 3.00
 9-11.00
 3.02
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
15.     Kaari McIntire  7   Orem Jr. 9-11.00 3.02    
 9-08.00
 2.94
 9-08.00
 2.94
 7-00.00
 2.13
 9-11.00
 3.02
 
 
 
 
17.     Jamie Holmes  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 9-09.00 2.97    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 8-04.00
 2.54
 9-09.00
 2.97
 
 
 
 
17.     Paige Allen  7   Willow Creek Jr. 9-09.00 2.97    
 9-09.00
 2.97
 7-10.00
 2.39
 FOUL
 FOUL
 7-01.00
 2.16
 
 
 
 
19.     Alisson Hegerhorst  7   American Fork Jr. 9-08.00 2.94    
 7-10.00
 2.39
 9-08.00
 2.94
 8-05.00
 2.56
 8-04.00
 2.54
 
 
 
 
20.     Megan Colburn  7   Willow Creek Jr. 9-06.00 2.89    
 9-04.00
 2.84
 8-06.00
 2.59
 8-09.00
 2.67
 9-06.00
 2.89
 
 
 
 
21.     Jessi Macedone  7   Canyon View Jr. 9-05.00 2.87    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 9-05.00
 2.87
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
22.     Melissa Killpack  7   Canyon View Jr. 9-04.00 2.84    
 8-11.00
 2.72
 9-00.00
 2.74
 9-02.00
 2.79
 9-04.00
 2.84
 
 
 
 
23.     Kaija Searle  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 9-00.00 2.74    
 7-03.00
 2.21
 8-01.00
 2.46
 7-00.00
 2.13
 9-00.00
 2.74
 
 
 
 
24.     Cydney Hinton  7   Orem Jr. 8-07.00 2.61    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 8-07.00
 2.61
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
25.     Dareah Roberts  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 6-10.00 2.08    
 6-04.00
 1.93
 6-07.00
 2.00
 6-10.00
 2.08
 6-08.00
 2.03
 
 
 
 
     Katherine Biggs  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Katie Clark  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Alexa Holdaway  7   Timberline Middle DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Brianne Elzey  7   American Fork Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Tatiana Black  8   Canyon View Jr. 15-04.00 4.67   10  
 15-00.00
 4.57
 14-08.00
 4.47
 15-03.00
 4.65
 15-04.00
 4.67
 
 
 
 
2.     Kaitlyn Wright  8   Timberline Middle 14-03.00 4.34   8  
 13-05.00
 4.09
 14-03.00
 4.34
 12-04.00
 3.76
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
3.     Madison Memmott  8   Willow Creek Jr. 13-08.00 4.16   6  
 13-08.00
 4.16
 11-07.00
 3.53
 9-10.00
 3.00
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
4.     Virginia Olsen  8   Lakeridge Jr. 13-07.00 4.14   5  
 13-00.00
 3.96
 12-10.00
 3.91
 13-01.00
 3.99
 13-07.00
 4.14
 
 
 
 
5.     Tiffany Owens  8   Canyon View Jr. 13-06.00 4.11   4  
 12-08.00
 3.86
 12-09.00
 3.88
 13-06.00
 4.11
 12-06.00
 3.81
 
 
 
 
6.     Sarah Gunnell  8   Orem Jr. 12-08.00 3.86   3  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-11.00
 3.63
 12-08.00
 3.86
 12-02.00
 3.71
 
 
 
 
7.     Coral Gardner  8   Lakeridge Jr. 12-05.00 3.78   2  
 11-03.00
 3.43
 12-05.00
 3.78
 11-02.00
 3.40
 12-00.00
 3.66
 
 
 
 
8.     Michelle Hill  8   Lakeridge Jr. 12-02.00 3.71   1  
 11-06.00
 3.50
 11-01.00
 3.38
 11-02.00
 3.40
 12-02.00
 3.71
 
 
 
 
9.     Talir Garrison  8   American Fork Jr. 12-01.00 3.68    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 12-01.00
 3.68
 FOUL
 FOUL
 12-00.00
 3.66
 
 
 
 
10.     Megan Hansen  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 11-10.00 3.60    
 11-08.00
 3.55
 11-04.00
 3.45
 11-10.00
 3.60
 11-05.00
 3.48
 
 
 
 
11.     Charlene Commeree  8   American Fork Jr. 11-05.00 3.48    
 10-10.00
 3.30
 11-01.00
 3.38
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-05.00
 3.48
 
 
 
 
12.     Korinne Pickett  8   Orem Jr. 11-00.00 3.35    
 10-06.00
 3.20
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-00.00
 3.35
 
 
 
 
13.     Elizabeth Springer  8   American Fork Jr. 10-11.00 3.33    
 10-08.00
 3.25
 10-07.00
 3.22
 10-11.00
 3.33
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
14.     Ali Stakely  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 10-08.00 3.25    
 9-10.00
 3.00
 10-08.00
 3.25
 9-09.00
 2.97
 10-01.00
 3.07
 
 
 
 
15.     Katie Larson  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 10-05.00 3.17    
 10-04.00
 3.15
 10-03.00
 3.12
 10-03.00
 3.12
 10-05.00
 3.17
 
 
 
 
15.     Kelsie Gauchay  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 10-05.00 3.17    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 8-02.00
 2.49
 10-05.00
 3.17
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
17.     London Rowlands  8   Timberline Middle 9-00.00 2.74    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 9-00.00
 2.74
 8-00.00
 2.44
 
 
 
 
18.     Shelby Henrie  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 8-02.00 2.49    
 7-07.00
 2.31
 6-03.00
 1.90
 FOUL
 FOUL
 8-02.00
 2.49
 
 
 
 
19.     Kennedy Wycoff  8   Orem Jr. 8-00.00 2.44    
 8-00.00
 2.44
 6-11.00
 2.11
 FOUL
 FOUL
 7-07.00
 2.31
 
 
 
 
     Sydney Bingham  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Lexie Henrie  8   Oak Canyon Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Megan Sackett  8   Canyon View Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Alex Williams  8   Timberline Middle DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kathleen Fotheringham  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kailee Rose  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Girl's Long Jump 9th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Anneliese Jenkinson  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 13-06.00 4.11   10  
 13-02.00
 4.01
 FOUL
 FOUL
 12-01.00
 3.68
 13-06.00
 4.11
2.     Sarah Kessler  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 12-04.00 3.76   8  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-09.00
 3.58
 10-10.00
 3.30
 12-04.00
 3.76
3.     Rachel Palmer  Fr   American Fork Jr. 12-03.00 3.73   6  
 11-00.00
 3.35
 11-09.00
 3.58
 11-08.00
 3.55
 12-03.00
 3.73
4.     Kaeli Campbell  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 12-02.00 3.71   5  
 9-11.00
 3.02
 11-08.00
 3.55
 11-08.00
 3.55
 12-02.00
 3.71
5.     Harmonie Brannum  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 12-02.00 3.71   4  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-07.00
 3.53
 12-02.00
 3.71
 9-10.00
 3.00
6.     Danyele Hoffman  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 11-11.00 3.63   3  
 11-02.00
 3.40
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-11.00
 3.63
 10-09.00
 3.27
7.     Mallory Berthold  Fr   Orem Jr. 11-09.00 3.58   2  
 11-09.00
 3.58
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-04.00
 3.45
 11-00.00
 3.35
8.     Tia Patterson  Fr   Timberline Middle 11-08.00 3.55   1  
 10-04.00
 3.15
 11-08.00
 3.55
 11-06.00
 3.50
 11-01.00
 3.38
9.     Rebecca Clement  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 11-08.00 3.55    
 5-05.00
 1.65
 10-04.00
 3.15
 10-11.00
 3.33
 11-08.00
 3.55
10.     Taylor McIntosh  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr 11-03.00 3.43    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-02.00
 3.40
 11-03.00
 3.43
 10-08.00
 3.25
11.     Dylan Down  Fr   Lehi Jr. 11-00.00 3.35    
 10-04.00
 3.15
 11-00.00
 3.35
 FOUL
 FOUL
 10-05.00
 3.17
12.     Victoria Cuello  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 10-11.00 3.33    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 8-05.00
 2.56
 9-07.00
 2.92
 10-11.00
 3.33
13.     Amanda Jacobsen  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 10-10.00 3.30    
 10-10.00
 3.30
 8-04.00
 2.54
 9-04.00
 2.84
 9-09.00
 2.97
14.     Kassi Brandow  Fr   Orem Jr. 10-08.00 3.25    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 10-03.00
 3.12
 10-08.00
 3.25
15.     Lauren Fonbuena  Fr   Timberline Middle 10-06.00 3.20    
 10-01.00
 3.07
 FOUL
 FOUL
 10-06.00
 3.20
 9-10.00
 3.00
16.     Jenny Pumphrey  Fr   Timberline Middle 10-01.00 3.07    
 10-01.00
 3.07
 FOUL
 FOUL
 9-07.00
 2.92
 9-09.00
 2.97
17.     Autumn Greenburg  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 10-00.00 3.05    
 10-00.00
 3.05
 9-05.00
 2.87
 FOUL
 FOUL
 9-01.00
 2.77
18.     Alisha Sheedy  Fr   Lehi Jr. 9-06.00 2.89    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 9-06.00
 2.89
 FOUL
 FOUL
19.     Lecia Garrett  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 8-10.00 2.69    
 8-10.00
 2.69
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 7-11.00
 2.41
20.     Ashley Cotterell  Fr   Orem Jr. 8-09.00 2.67    
 8-05.00
 2.56
 8-09.00
 2.67
 FOUL
 FOUL
 6-08.00
 2.03
21.     Larissa Eddington  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 8-01.00 2.46    
 7-01.00
 2.16
 8-01.00
 2.46
 7-10.00
 2.39
 7-11.00
 2.41
     Madison Russon  Fr   American Fork Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Rachel Hutchings  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Tori Mason  Fr   American Fork Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Hilary Hansen  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Jordan Baldwin  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Aubrey Broadent  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Boy's Shot Put 7th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Spencer Haws  7   Lehi Jr. 30-07.50 9.33   10  
 28-06.00
 8.68
 29-08.50
 9.05
 28-06.00
 8.68
 30-07.50
 9.33
2.     George Ngatuvai  7   Orem Jr. 30-01.50 9.18   8  
 28-02.00
 8.58
 29-09.00
 9.07
 30-01.50
 9.18
 29-08.00
 9.04
3.     Daniel Romo  7   American Fork Jr. 29-04.00 8.94   6  
 27-08.00
 8.43
 29-04.00
 8.94
 27-00.00
 8.23
 26-05.00
 8.05
4.     Jacob Lindow  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 28-03.00 8.61   5  
 26-10.00
 8.18
 25-06.00
 7.77
 26-09.00
 8.15
 28-03.00
 8.61
5.     Sergio Pruneda  7th   Lehi Jr. 27-11.00 8.51   4  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 27-11.00
 8.51
 26-09.00
 8.15
 26-06.50
 8.09
6.     Collin Anderton  7   Lehi Jr. 27-09.00 8.46   3  
 26-08.00
 8.13
 27-07.00
 8.41
 27-09.00
 8.46
 26-05.00
 8.05
7.     Jared Monson  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 27-07.50 8.42   2  
 27-05.00
 8.35
 27-07.50
 8.42
 27-06.00
 8.38
 23-09.50
 7.25
8.     James Owens  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 27-07.00 8.41   1  
 27-07.00
 8.41
 27-06.00
 8.38
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
9.     Blake Walton  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 27-06.00 8.38    
 24-05.00
 7.44
 27-00.00
 8.23
 27-01.00
 8.25
 27-06.00
 8.38
10.     Robbie Allphin  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 27-05.00 8.35    
 27-05.00
 8.35
 27-02.00
 8.28
 25-08.00
 7.82
 24-06.50
 7.48
11.     Harrison Baird  7   Lakeridge Jr. 26-11.50 8.22    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 24-11.50
 7.61
 26-11.50
 8.22
12.     Alex Mcomber  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 26-07.50 8.11    
 25-08.00
 7.82
 25-09.00
 7.85
 23-09.00
 7.24
 26-07.50
 8.11
13.     Derek Harding  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 26-07.50 8.11    
 25-00.00
 7.62
 26-07.50
 8.11
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
14.     Austin Abildskov  7   Orem Jr. 26-06.50 8.09    
 26-06.50
 8.09
 24-02.50
 7.38
 22-01.00
 6.73
 24-01.50
 7.35
15.     Dallin Hatch  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 25-11.00 7.90    
 23-03.00
 7.08
 25-05.00
 7.75
 25-01.00
 7.64
 25-11.00
 7.90
16.     Rene Villagra  7   Orem Jr. 25-10.00 7.87    
 23-10.00
 7.26
 25-10.00
 7.87
 23-10.00
 7.26
 23-10.00
 7.26
17.     Isaiah Fiso  7   Canyon View Jr. 25-04.50 7.73    
 22-10.00
 6.96
 20-11.00
 6.37
 23-07.00
 7.19
 25-04.50
 7.73
18.     Eddie Barron  7   American Fork Jr. 25-04.00 7.72    
 23-01.50
 7.05
 22-08.50
 6.92
 25-04.00
 7.72
 25-04.00
 7.72
19.     Colton Blair  7   Lakeridge Jr. 23-09.00 7.24    
 23-09.00
 7.24
 21-00.00
 6.40
 23-08.00
 7.21
 23-03.50
 7.10
20.     Luke Steele  7   Lakeridge Jr. 23-07.00 7.19    
 22-10.00
 6.96
 23-07.00
 7.19
 20-03.00
 6.17
 21-10.00
 6.65
21.     Xander Fausett  7   Willow Creek Jr. 22-05.00 6.83    
 22-04.00
 6.81
 20-09.50
 6.34
 21-00.50
 6.41
 22-05.00
 6.83
22.     Elijah Schoonmaker  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 21-09.00 6.63    
 21-04.00
 6.50
 18-11.50
 5.78
 19-04.00
 5.89
 21-09.00
 6.63
23.     Harrison Driggs  7   Timberline Middle 21-09.00 6.63    
 20-10.00
 6.35
 21-09.00
 6.63
 20-00.00
 6.09
 20-10.00
 6.35
24.     Myles Schumach  7   Willow Creek Jr. 19-03.00 5.87    
 19-03.00
 5.87
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 17-09.00
 5.41
25.     Porter Thomas  7   Timberline Middle 16-09.00 5.10    
 15-11.00
 4.85
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 16-09.00
 5.10
     Garrett Lewis  7   Timberline Middle DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Zach Trapp  7   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Boy's Shot Put 8th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Kahai Faalulua  8   Lakeridge Jr. 37-09.00 11.50   10  
 37-05.00
 11.40
 33-05.50
 10.20
 32-10.00
 10.01
 37-09.00
 11.50
2.     Coltion Colledge  8   Lehi Jr. 36-02.50 11.03   8  
 34-10.00
 10.62
 35-09.00
 10.89
 36-02.50
 11.03
 FOUL
 FOUL
3.     Austin Arnette  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 34-09.00 10.59   6  
 32-08.00
 9.95
 32-07.00
 9.93
 34-09.00
 10.59
 33-09.00
 10.29
4.     Jake Benson  8   Lehi Jr. 34-06.00 10.51   5  
 34-06.00
 10.51
 33-09.00
 10.29
 32-09.00
 9.98
 33-09.00
 10.29
5.     Alex Dmitrich  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 34-02.00 10.41   4  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 32-06.00
 9.90
 31-10.50
 9.71
 34-02.00
 10.41
6.     Kaleb Egbert  8   Canyon View Jr. 34-01.00 10.39   3  
 32-02.00
 9.80
 34-01.00
 10.39
 32-02.50
 9.82
 34-00.00
 10.36
7.     Cameron McGinn  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 32-06.00 9.90   2  
 31-07.00
 9.62
 32-05.50
 9.89
 32-06.00
 9.90
 31-04.00
 9.55
8.     Jared Schlenker  8th   Pleasant Grove Jr. 31-01.50 9.49   1  
 30-10.00
 9.40
 28-11.00
 8.81
 28-03.00
 8.61
 31-01.50
 9.49
9.     Justin Cloward  8   Timberline Middle 30-05.50 9.28    
 30-05.50
 9.28
 28-11.00
 8.81
 27-09.50
 8.47
 29-10.00
 9.09
10.     Brandon Christensen  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 29-10.00 9.09    
 29-10.00
 9.09
 29-08.50
 9.05
 28-07.00
 8.71
 29-04.50
 8.95
11.     TJ Gunderson  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 28-11.50 8.82    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 28-03.00
 8.61
 28-11.50
 8.82
 28-00.50
 8.55
12.     Tyson Monney  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 28-05.00 8.66    
 28-04.50
 8.65
 27-11.00
 8.51
 28-05.00
 8.66
 23-10.00
 7.26
13.     Spencer Dayley  8   American Fork Jr. 27-10.50 8.49    
 27-10.50
 8.49
 27-01.00
 8.25
 27-01.00
 8.25
 FOUL
 FOUL
14.     Dax Eckles  8   Timberline Middle 27-06.50 8.39    
 27-00.00
 8.23
 26-09.00
 8.15
 27-02.00
 8.28
 27-06.50
 8.39
15.     Trevor Mander  8   Willow Creek Jr. 26-00.00 7.92    
 24-06.00
 7.47
 25-00.00
 7.62
 26-00.00
 7.92
 23-08.00
 7.21
16.     Tyler Gregory  8   Lakeridge Jr. 25-09.00 7.85    
 25-09.00
 7.85
 25-01.00
 7.64
 24-10.50
 7.58
 24-04.50
 7.43
17.     Shawn Rodgers  8   Lakeridge Jr. 25-07.50 7.81    
 23-00.50
 7.02
 24-05.00
 7.44
 24-07.50
 7.50
 25-07.50
 7.81
18.     Kris Batty  8   Orem Jr. 25-06.00 7.77    
 22-10.00
 6.96
 25-06.00
 7.77
 22-00.00
 6.70
 22-09.00
 6.93
19.     Brendan Abbott  8   Orem Jr. 25-04.50 7.73    
 21-01.50
 6.44
 24-10.00
 7.57
 25-04.50
 7.73
 24-05.50
 7.45
20.     Jeff Collier  8   Willow Creek Jr. 24-10.00 7.57    
 24-02.00
 7.36
 24-10.00
 7.57
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
21.     Braden Johnson  8   Canyon View Jr. 24-09.00 7.54    
 24-07.00
 7.49
 22-05.00
 6.83
 23-09.50
 7.25
 24-09.00
 7.54
22.     Kyler Hansen  8   Orem Jr. 24-02.00 7.36    
 24-02.00
 7.36
 23-01.00
 7.03
 22-04.00
 6.81
 22-06.00
 6.86
     Mitchell Willes  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cody Harris  8   Timberline Middle DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cole Pendleton  8   American Fork Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     David Romo  8   American Fork Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Josh Miller  8   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Noah Timpson  8   Lehi Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Taylor Stika  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Boy's Shot Put 9th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Justin Holland  Fr   Lehi Jr. 41-01.50 12.53   10  
 40-04.00
 12.29
 41-01.50
 12.53
 39-04.00
 11.99
 40-03.00
 12.27
2.     Austin Van Alfen  Fr   American Fork Jr. 40-08.50 12.41   8  
 40-08.50
 12.41
 40-05.50
 12.33
 38-09.50
 11.82
 37-05.00
 11.40
3.     Ben Weese  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 40-01.00 12.22   6  
 37-10.00
 11.53
 38-10.00
 11.83
 40-01.00
 12.22
 39-09.00
 12.11
4.     Bennett Maxwell  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 39-09.00 12.11   5  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 37-04.50
 11.39
 39-09.00
 12.11
 FOUL
 FOUL
5.     Matt Rameson  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 38-11.00 11.86   4  
 38-11.00
 11.86
 36-05.00
 11.10
 38-03.50
 11.67
 38-04.00
 11.68
6.     Grant Misbach  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 38-08.50 11.80   3  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 36-09.00
 11.20
 38-08.50
 11.80
 36-04.00
 11.07
7.     Jordan Guyerman  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 38-04.50 11.69   2  
 38-04.50
 11.69
 37-01.50
 11.31
 35-09.00
 10.89
 33-01.50
 10.09
8.     Winslow Krout  Fr   Timberline Middle 37-05.50 11.42   1  
 32-00.50
 9.76
 FOUL
 FOUL
 35-09.00
 10.89
 37-05.50
 11.42
9.     Brett Miller  Fr   American Fork Jr. 37-02.00 11.33    
 36-11.00
 11.25
 37-02.00
 11.33
 35-10.00
 10.92
 31-07.50
 9.64
10.     Josh Skousen  Fr   Timberline Middle 36-10.50 11.24    
 34-05.50
 10.50
 36-10.50
 11.24
 36-06.00
 11.12
 35-10.00
 10.92
11.     Dac Crandall  Fr   Orem Jr. 36-10.00 11.22    
 36-10.00
 11.22
 35-09.00
 10.89
 FOUL
 FOUL
 32-01.00
 9.78
12.     Cole Freeman  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 36-03.50 11.06    
 35-07.00
 10.84
 36-03.00
 11.05
 35-11.50
 10.96
 36-03.50
 11.06
13.     Mike Dockendorf  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 36-03.00 11.05    
 36-00.50
 10.98
 32-11.50
 10.04
 36-03.00
 11.05
 36-01.00
 11.00
14.     Joe Dilldine  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 35-06.00 10.82    
 35-02.50
 10.73
 34-06.00
 10.51
 35-06.00
 10.82
 FOUL
 FOUL
15.     Ben Irving  Fr   Timberline Middle 33-07.50 10.25    
 33-07.50
 10.25
 33-00.00
 10.06
 30-00.00
 9.14
 32-11.00
 10.03
16.     Bryson Telaroli  Fr   Timberline Middle 33-06.00 10.21    
 28-11.00
 8.81
 33-06.00
 10.21
 29-11.50
 9.13
 33-06.00
 10.21
17.     Jonathan Gardner  Fr   Orem Jr. 33-01.00 10.08    
 32-09.00
 9.98
 29-11.50
 9.13
 32-01.50
 9.79
 33-01.00
 10.08
18.     Dillon Haderlie  Fr   Lehi Jr. 32-11.00 10.03    
 32-11.00
 10.03
 32-07.00
 9.93
 31-08.00
 9.65
 31-06.00
 9.60
19.     Harold Rice  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 31-08.00 9.65    
 30-10.00
 9.40
 31-05.50
 9.59
 31-08.00
 9.65
 FOUL
 FOUL
20.     Matt Maddix  Fr   American Fork Jr. 30-11.50 9.43    
 30-08.00
 9.35
 30-04.00
 9.24
 30-11.50
 9.43
 26-03.50
 8.01
21.     Jarrett Taumalolo  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 30-10.50 9.41    
 23-08.50
 7.22
 30-10.50
 9.41
 25-08.50
 7.83
 28-07.00
 8.71
22.     Michael Johnson  Fr   Orem Jr. 29-07.00 9.02    
 29-06.00
 8.99
 29-07.00
 9.02
 27-02.50
 8.29
 28-07.00
 8.71
     Josh Yates  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     AJ Pagua  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Justin Reben  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Bubba Demke  Fr   Lehi Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Girl's High Jump 7th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Emily Krout  7   Timberline Middle 4-08.00 1.42   10  
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xo
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-09.00
 1.45
 xxx
2.     Tanyail Wilson  7   Canyon View Jr. 4-06.00 1.37   8  
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 xo
4-01.00
 1.24
 xxo
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxo
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxo
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
3.     Tonylynn Kretchmer  7   Lakeridge Jr. 4-04.00 1.32   6  
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxo
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxo
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxx
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4.     Amylia Stevens  7   Timberline Middle 4-02.00 1.27   5  
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 xo
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxo
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
5.     Brianna Palmer  7   American Fork Jr. 4-02.00 1.27   4  
3-11.00
 1.19
 xo
4-00.00
 1.22
 xo
4-01.00
 1.24
 xxo
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxo
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
6.     Kassidy Samules  7   Lehi Jr. 4-01.00 1.24   3  
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxx
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
7.     Katherine Biggs  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 4-01.00 1.24   2  
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 xxo
4-01.00
 1.24
 xxo
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxx
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
8.     Emily Jorgensen  7   Timberline Middle 4-00.00 1.22   0 .5 
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 xxx
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
8.     Maddi Buhman  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 4-00.00 1.22   0 .5 
3-11.00
 1.19
 o
4-00.00
 1.22
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 xxx
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
10.     Melanie Davidson  7   Lehi Jr. 4-00.00 1.22    
3-11.00
 1.19
 xxo
4-00.00
 1.22
 o
4-01.00
 1.24
 xxx
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
11.     Miranda Thomas  7   Orem Jr. 4-00.00 1.22    
3-11.00
 1.19
 xo
4-00.00
 1.22
 xo
4-01.00
 1.24
 xxx
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
12.     Alexa Holdaway  7   Timberline Middle 3-11.00 1.19    
3-11.00
 1.19
 xo
4-00.00
 1.22
 xxx
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Alyssa Jonsson  7   Willow Creek Jr. NH NH    
3-11.00
 1.19
 xxx
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Tenika Ray  7   Oak Canyon Jr. NH NH    
3-11.00
 1.19
 xxx
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Marcy Fuller  7   Orem Jr. NH NH    
3-11.00
 1.19
 xxx
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Karli Wennerholm  7   Orem Jr. NH NH    
3-11.00
 1.19
 xxx
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Julia Eldridge  7   Lakeridge Jr. NH NH    
3-11.00
 1.19
 xxx
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Megan Colburn  7   Willow Creek Jr. NH NH    
3-11.00
 1.19
 xxx
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Baliey Tuttile  7   Lehi Jr. DNS DNS    
3-11.00
 1.19
 
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Kyearra Davis  7   Lakeridge Jr. DNS DNS    
3-11.00
 1.19
 
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Sadie Wadsworth  7   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
3-11.00
 1.19
 
4-00.00
 1.22
 
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 


Girl's High Jump 8th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Virginia Olsen  8   Lakeridge Jr. 4-08.00 1.42   10  
4-01.00
 1.24
 xo
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxo
4-09.00
 1.45
 xxx
2.     Talir Garrison  8   American Fork Jr. 4-07.00 1.40   8  
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-09.00
 1.45
 
3.     Claire Lewis  8   Lakeridge Jr. 4-07.00 1.40   6  
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 xo
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4.     Ellery Young  8   Canyon View Jr. 4-07.00 1.40   5  
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxo
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xo
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-09.00
 1.45
 
5.     Tiffany Owens  8   Canyon View Jr. 4-06.00 1.37   4  
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 xo
4-04.00
 1.32
 xo
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
6.     Joi MacDonald  8   Orem Jr. 4-06.00 1.37   3  
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 xo
4-03.00
 1.29
 xo
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxo
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
7.     Catlin Mcomber  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 4-05.00 1.34   2  
4-01.00
 1.24
 xo
4-02.00
 1.27
 xo
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xo
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
8.     Cara Olsen  8   Timberline Middle 4-04.00 1.32   1  
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 xo
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxx
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
9.     Charlene Commeree  8   American Fork Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 xo
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxo
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxo
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxx
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
10.     Devri Atoa  8   Lakeridge Jr. 4-03.00 1.29    
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 xo
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 xxx
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
11.     Niki Maxwell  8   Orem Jr. 4-02.00 1.27    
4-01.00
 1.24
 o
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxo
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
12.     McKayla Johnson  8   Orem Jr. 4-01.00 1.24    
4-01.00
 1.24
 xxo
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxx
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Chelsie Broberg  8   Canyon View Jr. NH NH    
4-01.00
 1.24
 xxx
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Caitlyn Logan  8   Oak Canyon Jr. DNS DNS    
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Savannah Buswell  8   Timberline Middle DNS DNS    
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Chelisley Willber  8   Lehi Jr. DNS DNS    
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Josalyn Neilson  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
     Kenzi Nichol  8   American Fork Jr. DNS DNS    
4-01.00
 1.24
 
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 


Girl's High Jump 9th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Sherri Millard  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 4-11.00 1.50   10  
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-09.00
 1.45
 o
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
4-11.00
 1.50
 xxo
5-01.00
 1.55
 xxx
2.     Lauren Fonbuena  Fr   Timberline Middle 4-10.00 1.47   8  
4-02.00
 1.27
 xo
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxo
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxo
4-08.00
 1.42
 o
4-09.00
 1.45
 xo
4-10.00
 1.47
 o
4-11.00
 1.50
 xxx
5-01.00
 1.55
 
3.     McKaye Perry  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 4-08.00 1.42   6  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxo
4-07.00
 1.40
 xo
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxo
4-09.00
 1.45
 xxx
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
4.     Madison Russon  Fr   American Fork Jr. 4-07.00 1.40   5  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 o
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxo
4-07.00
 1.40
 o
4-08.00
 1.42
 xxx
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
5.     Mallory Berthold  Fr   Orem Jr. 4-06.00 1.37   4  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 xo
4-04.00
 1.32
 xo
4-05.00
 1.34
 xo
4-06.00
 1.37
 o
4-07.00
 1.40
 xxx
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
6.     Tori deHoyos  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 4-05.00 1.34   3  
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 xo
4-05.00
 1.34
 o
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
7.     Rachel Palmer  Fr   American Fork Jr. 4-05.00 1.34   2  
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 xo
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xo
4-06.00
 1.37
 xxx
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
8.     Olivia Leonhardt  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 4-04.00 1.32   1  
4-02.00
 1.27
 xo
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxo
4-04.00
 1.32
 o
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxx
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
9.     Kaeli Campbell  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 4-04.00 1.32    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xo
4-03.00
 1.29
 xo
4-04.00
 1.32
 xo
4-05.00
 1.34
 xxx
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
10.     Autumn Dowdle  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 4-02.00 1.27    
4-02.00
 1.27
 o
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
11.     Kelsey Hatch  Fr   Timberline Middle 4-02.00 1.27    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxo
4-03.00
 1.29
 xxx
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
     Hannah Porter  Fr   Canyon View Jr. NH NH    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxx
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
     Whitney Benavides  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. NH NH    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxx
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
     Katie Stayner  Fr   Canyon View Jr. NH NH    
4-02.00
 1.27
 xxx
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
     Aubrey Bowman  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
     Anneliese Jenkinson  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. DNS DNS    
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 
     Marquelle Funk  Fr   Timberline Middle DNS DNS    
4-02.00
 1.27
 
4-03.00
 1.29
 
4-04.00
 1.32
 
4-05.00
 1.34
 
4-06.00
 1.37
 
4-07.00
 1.40
 
4-08.00
 1.42
 
4-09.00
 1.45
 
4-10.00
 1.47
 
4-11.00
 1.50
 
5-01.00
 1.55
 


Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Kevin Augustine  7   Lakeridge Jr. 15-00.50 4.58   10  
 14-11.00
 4.54
 14-05.50
 4.41
 15-00.50
 4.58
 14-01.50
 4.30
2.     Trevor Ward  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 15-00.00 4.57   8  
 14-02.00
 4.32
 14-07.00
 4.44
 13-10.00
 4.21
 15-00.00
 4.57
3.     Jared Monson  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 14-05.00 4.39   6  
 12-02.50
 3.72
 14-05.00
 4.39
 FOUL
 FOUL
 13-10.00
 4.21
4.     Jaron Wakely  7   Willow Creek Jr. 14-03.00 4.34   5  
 14-03.00
 4.34
 13-03.50
 4.05
 14-00.00
 4.27
 13-02.00
 4.01
5.     Chis Turnbull  7   Lakeridge Jr. 14-01.50 4.30   4  
 14-01.50
 4.30
 FOUL
 FOUL
 14-01.00
 4.29
 13-10.00
 4.21
6.     Dallin Hatch  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 13-08.00 4.16   3  
 12-07.50
 3.85
 FOUL
 FOUL
 13-08.00
 4.16
 
 
7.     Tyler Diaz  7   Willow Creek Jr. 13-02.50 4.02   2  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 12-07.00
 3.83
 13-02.50
 4.02
 13-00.00
 3.96
8.     Austin Measles  7   Lehi Jr. 13-02.50 4.02   1  
 12-09.00
 3.88
 12-05.00
 3.78
 13-02.50
 4.02
 12-10.00
 3.91
9.     Brennan Burnett  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 13-02.00 4.01    
 13-02.00
 4.01
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Aaron Nelson  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 13-01.00 3.99    
 12-07.00
 3.83
 12-04.00
 3.76
 12-07.00
 3.83
 13-01.00
 3.99
11.     Ishaad Magalei  7   Orem Jr. 13-00.00 3.96    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 12-06.00
 3.81
 13-00.00
 3.96
 11-09.00
 3.58
12.     Hunter Wilson  7   Timberline Middle 12-11.00 3.94    
 12-01.00
 3.68
 12-09.00
 3.88
 12-05.00
 3.78
 12-11.00
 3.94
13.     Braeden Luken  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 12-07.00 3.83    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-09.00
 3.58
 12-07.00
 3.83
 FOUL
 FOUL
14.     David Jensen  7   Timberline Middle 12-05.50 3.80    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 12-00.00
 3.66
 12-05.25
 3.79
 12-05.50
 3.80
15.     Dallin Carlson  7   Lakeridge Jr. 12-05.00 3.78    
 11-11.50
 3.64
 12-05.00
 3.78
 12-02.00
 3.71
 FOUL
 FOUL
16.     David Enciso  7   Canyon View Jr. 12-04.00 3.76    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 12-04.00
 3.76
 11-05.00
 3.48
 11-10.00
 3.60
17.     Christian Mason  7   American Fork Jr. 12-03.00 3.73    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-06.00
 3.50
 12-03.00
 3.73
 FOUL
 FOUL
18.     Elijah Schoonmaker  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 12-00.00 3.66    
 11-06.00
 3.50
 12-00.00
 3.66
 11-10.00
 3.60
 FOUL
 FOUL
19.     Xander Fausett  7   Willow Creek Jr. 11-11.00 3.63    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 11-11.00
 3.63
 11-11.00
 3.63
 FOUL
 FOUL
20.     Nathan Hubert  7   Canyon View Jr. 11-02.00 3.40    
 11-02.00
 3.40
 10-03.00
 3.12
 10-11.00
 3.33
 
 
     Kyle Line  7   American Fork Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Taylor Shumway  7   American Fork Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Hunter Trowbridge  7   Timberline Middle DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Sklyer Munson  7   Lehi Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Tanner Schmall  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     James Owens  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Lance Jessop  7   Orem Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Ty Coy  7   Orem Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Ryile Otterson  7   Lehi Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cameron Robins  7   Canyon View Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Andrew Paul  8   Lehi Jr. 16-06.00 5.03   10  
 15-10.00
 4.82
 15-10.00
 4.82
 15-00.25
 4.58
 16-06.00
 5.03
2.     Ryan Christofferson  8   Lehi Jr. 16-02.00 4.93   8  
 16-02.00
 4.93
 16-02.00
 4.93
 15-02.50
 4.63
 14-07.75
 4.46
3.     Kaleb Egbert  8   Canyon View Jr. 15-07.00 4.75   6  
 15-07.00
 4.75
 FOUL
 FOUL
 14-00.00
 4.27
 13-09.00
 4.19
4.     Cooper Saffel  8   Lakeridge Jr. 15-06.00 4.72   5  
 14-06.00
 4.42
 13-02.00
 4.01
 15-06.00
 4.72
 14-09.00
 4.49
5.     Brandon Poulos  8   Canyon View Jr. 14-09.50 4.51   4  
 12-10.50
 3.92
 14-09.50
 4.51
 10-05.50
 3.19
 FOUL
 FOUL
6.     Jake Fotu  8   Timberline Middle 14-08.50 4.48   3  
 14-00.25
 4.27
 14-01.50
 4.30
 14-08.50
 4.48
 13-08.50
 4.18
7.     TJ Gunderson  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 14-08.50 4.48   2  
 13-10.25
 4.22
 13-10.50
 4.23
 13-11.00
 4.24
 14-08.50
 4.48
8.     McKay Taylor  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 14-06.50 4.43   1  
 13-09.00
 4.19
 FOUL
 FOUL
 14-05.00
 4.39
 14-06.50
 4.43
9.     Taylor Wach  8   Lakeridge Jr. 14-02.00 4.32    
 14-02.00
 4.32
 FOUL
 FOUL
 14-00.50
 4.28
 13-03.00
 4.04
10.     Braeden Herd  8   Lakeridge Jr. 14-01.50 4.30    
 12-04.75
 3.78
 13-11.50
 4.25
 12-10.00
 3.91
 14-01.50
 4.30
11.     Josh Fields  8   Canyon View Jr. 13-09.25 4.20    
 13-09.25
 4.20
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Garrett Garrity  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 13-09.00 4.19    
 13-06.00
 4.11
 13-09.00
 4.19
 13-09.00
 4.19
 13-00.00
 3.96
13.     Devin Miller  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 13-06.00 4.11    
 13-02.00
 4.01
 13-04.00
 4.06
 13-06.00
 4.11
 13-06.00
 4.11
14.     Parker Johnson  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 13-05.75 4.11    
 12-06.00
 3.81
 13-02.00
 4.01
 13-05.75
 4.11
 12-11.00
 3.94
15.     Joseph Caringella  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 13-02.25 4.02    
 11-04.50
 3.47
 13-02.25
 4.02
 13-02.00
 4.01
 FOUL
 FOUL
16.     Tyler Gull  8   Orem Jr. 13-02.00 4.01    
 13-05.25
 4.09
 13-01.00
 3.99
 13-02.00
 4.01
 12-08.00
 3.86
17.     Colton Draney  8   Orem Jr. 13-01.75 4.01    
 13-01.75
 4.01
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Sam Perry  8   Lehi Jr. 13-01.00 3.99    
 12-11.50
 3.95
 12-04.50
 3.77
 12-05.50
 3.80
 13-01.00
 3.99
19.     Richard Roberts  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 12-10.50 3.92    
 12-08.00
 3.86
 11-09.00
 3.58
 FOUL
 FOUL
 12-10.50
 3.92
20.     Ryan Bond  8   Orem Jr. 12-05.00 3.78    
 12-05.00
 3.78
 11-03.00
 3.43
 12-01.75
 3.70
 FOUL
 FOUL
21.     Trevor Mander  8   Willow Creek Jr. 12-04.50 3.77    
 11-10.00
 3.60
 12-00.00
 3.66
 11-04.75
 3.47
 12-04.50
 3.77
22.     Spencer Dayley  8   American Fork Jr. 12-04.25 3.76    
 12-04.25
 3.76
 12-00.00
 3.66
 11-07.50
 3.54
 11-05.00
 3.48
     Josh Miller  8   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Tyler Johnson  8   Timberline Middle DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Justin Cloward  8   Timberline Middle DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Derek Steele  8   American Fork Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Jeff Collier  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Weston Meacham  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Parker Downing  8   American Fork Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Jacob Curl  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Boy's Long Jump 9th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Cayden Brown  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 19-05.50 5.93   10  
 19-02.00
 5.84
 FOUL
 FOUL
 19-00.25
 5.80
 19-05.50
 5.93
2.     Cristian Martinez  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 19-01.50 5.83   8  
 19-01.50
 5.83
 14-10.50
 4.53
 15-03.25
 4.65
 16-03.00
 4.95
3.     Josh Wilson  Fr   American Fork Jr. 18-07.75 5.68   6  
 16-07.00
 5.05
 18-02.00
 5.54
 18-07.75
 5.68
 FOUL
 FOUL
4.     Jon Rowley  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 18-00.75 5.50   5  
 16-05.25
 5.01
 17-03.50
 5.27
 16-09.50
 5.12
 18-00.75
 5.50
5.     Spencer Bartlett  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 17-10.00 5.43   4  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 17-10.00
 5.43
 17-07.75
 5.38
6.     Ryan Pittard  Fr   Lehi Jr. 17-07.75 5.38   3  
 17-05.50
 5.32
 16-09.00
 5.10
 16-04.00
 4.98
 17-07.75
 5.38
7.     Chariton Shumway  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 17-07.25 5.36   2  
 14-07.75
 4.46
 16-01.50
 4.91
 17-07.25
 5.36
 16-10.75
 5.15
8.     Addison Shurtz  Fr   Lakeridge Jr. 17-00.75 5.20   1  
 17-00.50
 5.19
 16-04.50
 4.99
 16-03.00
 4.95
 17-00.75
 5.20
9.     Josh Skousen  Fr   Timberline Middle 16-10.00 5.13    
 16-07.75
 5.07
 15-10.75
 4.84
 16-07.25
 5.06
 16-10.00
 5.13
10.     Kelly Warner  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 16-09.25 5.11    
 15-06.25
 4.73
 16-09.25
 5.11
 16-04.50
 4.99
 16-08.25
 5.08
11.     Cody Peterson  Fr   American Fork Jr. 16-06.75 5.05    
 14-09.00
 4.49
 15-06.25
 4.73
 16-06.75
 5.05
 16-00.50
 4.89
12.     Josh Edwards  Fr   Timberline Middle 16-04.00 4.98    
 15-09.00
 4.80
 15-07.00
 4.75
 16-04.00
 4.98
 15-01.00
 4.60
13.     Nathan Speer  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 16-03.75 4.97    
 15-03.00
 4.65
 14-11.00
 4.54
 16-03.75
 4.97
 16-01.00
 4.90
14.     Jonathan Caili  Fr   Canyon View Jr. 16-03.25 4.96    
 16-03.25
 4.96
 15-04.25
 4.68
 12-03.75
 3.75
 14-10.00
 4.52
15.     Kolten Christensen  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. 15-09.25 4.81    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 15-09.25
 4.81
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
16.     Pedro Correa  Fr   Orem Jr. 15-06.25 4.73    
 14-07.75
 4.46
 14-03.00
 4.34
 15-06.25
 4.73
 14-04.75
 4.39
17.     Skyler Tolman  Fr   Orem Jr. 15-03.50 4.66    
 14-09.50
 4.51
 15-03.50
 4.66
 FOUL
 FOUL
 15-02.00
 4.62
18.     Issac Shmitt  Fr   Lehi Jr. 15-03.25 4.65    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 15-03.25
 4.65
 FOUL
 FOUL
 15-02.00
 4.62
19.     Michael Richards  Fr   American Fork Jr. 15-00.75 4.59    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 15-00.75
 4.59
 12-05.50
 3.80
 14-04.00
 4.37
20.     Josh Yates  Fr   Willow Creek Jr. 14-11.75 4.56    
 12-10.50
 3.92
 14-03.75
 4.36
 13-03.00
 4.04
 14-11.75
 4.56
21.     Ben Irving  Fr   Timberline Middle 14-10.00 4.52    
 14-07.00
 4.44
 14-10.00
 4.52
 14-01.00
 4.29
 14-02.50
 4.33
22.     Zac Stanley  Fr   Lehi Jr. 14-09.00 4.49    
 13-07.75
 4.16
 14-09.00
 4.49
 13-11.00
 4.24
 14-02.50
 4.33
23.     Andrew Mortensen  Fr   Oak Canyon Jr. 14-04.00 4.37    
 13-00.00
 3.96
 13-09.00
 4.19
 14-04.00
 4.37
 12-11.00
 3.94
     Jacob Kuijanpaa  Fr   Mountain Ridge Jr DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Steven McClain  Fr   Canyon View Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Braydon Pack  Fr   Orem Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Brock Wheeler  Fr   Pleasant Grove Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Girl's Shot Put 7th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Courtney Hurley  7   Timberline Middle 30-09.50 9.38   10  
 30-09.50
 9.38
 30-08.50
 9.36
 29-04.00
 8.94
 28-00.00
 8.53
 
 
 
 
2.     Maddison Albach  7   Lakeridge Jr. 28-00.00 8.53   8  
 28-00.00
 8.53
 26-06.00
 8.08
 24-09.00
 7.54
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
3.     Joselynn Taylor  7   Lakeridge Jr. 27-01.50 8.27   6  
 25-03.50
 7.71
 25-00.00
 7.62
 27-01.50
 8.27
 24-05.00
 7.44
 
 
 
 
4.     Baliey Tuttile  7   Lehi Jr. 26-06.00 8.08   5  
 26-06.00
 8.08
 24-09.50
 7.55
 25-01.50
 7.66
 26-03.50
 8.01
 
 
 
 
5.     Megan Colburn  7   Willow Creek Jr. 25-03.00 7.69   4  
 FOUL
 FOUL
 25-03.00
 7.69
 21-07.00
 6.58
 21-10.50
 6.67
 
 
 
 
6.     Alexis Birch  7   Lakeridge Jr. 25-03.00 7.69   3  
 22-04.50
 6.82
 22-00.50
 6.72
 21-04.00
 6.50
 25-03.00
 7.69
 
 
 
 
7.     Karli Wennerholm  7   Orem Jr. 25-02.50 7.68   2  
 25-02.50
 7.68
 23-03.50
 7.10
 23-02.00
 7.06
 24-08.00
 7.52
 
 
 
 
8.     Nola Pritchard  7   Lehi Jr. 24-00.00 7.31   1  
 20-05.50
 6.23
 21-03.00
 6.48
 22-08.50
 6.92
 24-00.00
 7.31
 
 
 
 
9.     Haley Lopp  7   Orem Jr. 23-10.00 7.26    
 23-10.00
 7.26
 23-09.00
 7.24
 22-07.50
 6.89
 23-06.50
 7.17
 
 
 
 
10.     Katie Hunt  8   American Fork Jr. 23-08.00 7.21    
 21-08.50
 6.61
 23-08.00
 7.21
 23-06.00
 7.16
 22-10.00
 6.96
 
 
 
 
11.     Maddi Buhman  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 22-03.00 6.78    
 20-09.00
 6.32
 20-11.00
 6.37
 22-03.00
 6.78
 20-05.50
 6.23
 
 
 
 
11.     Amanda Nielson  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 22-03.00 6.78    
 20-01.00
 6.12
 22-03.00
 6.78
 16-11.00
 5.15
 20-11.50
 6.39
 
 
 
 
13.     Katy Armknecht  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 21-02.00 6.45    
 21-02.00
 6.45
 19-10.00
 6.04
 20-01.00
 6.12
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
14.     Kaylee Hill  7   Oak Canyon Jr. 20-10.00 6.35    
 18-08.00
 5.69
 18-05.00
 5.61
 19-01.00
 5.81
 20-10.00
 6.35
 
 
 
 
15.     Brianna Loveridge  7   Willow Creek Jr. 20-09.50 6.34    
 20-00.00
 6.09
 19-09.50
 6.03
 20-09.50
 6.34
 20-07.00
 6.27
 
 
 
 
16.     Rebekah Boyd  7   Lehi Jr. 20-07.50 6.28    
 20-07.50
 6.28
 18-05.50
 5.62
 19-10.00
 6.04
 18-09.50
 5.73
 
 
 
 
17.     Kaari McIntire  7   Orem Jr. 19-11.00 6.07    
 19-11.00
 6.07
 18-11.00
 5.76
 17-08.00
 5.38
 18-08.50
 5.70
 
 
 
 
18.     Hailegh Maggard  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 18-09.50 5.73    
 18-09.50
 5.73
 18-09.00
 5.71
 15-10.00
 4.82
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
19.     Madison Trent  7   Canyon View Jr. 18-06.50 5.65    
 16-04.00
 4.98
 18-02.50
 5.55
 18-06.50
 5.65
 17-10.00
 5.43
 
 
 
 
20.     Brystal Gerber  7   Pleasant Grove Jr. 18-04.50 5.60    
 17-02.00
 5.23
 16-09.50
 5.12
 18-01.00
 5.51
 18-04.50
 5.60
 
 
 
 
21.     Cambri Hill  7   American Fork Jr. 17-11.00 5.46    
 16-11.00
 5.15
 16-06.00
 5.03
 17-11.00
 5.46
 16-07.00
 5.05
 
 
 
 
22.     Michaella Eddington  7   Willow Creek Jr. 17-09.50 5.42    
 17-09.50
 5.42
 16-08.50
 5.09
 17-03.50
 5.27
 16-07.50
 5.07
 
 
 
 
23.     Maisa Marques  7   Canyon View Jr. 17-00.50 5.19    
 16-02.00
 4.93
 17-00.50
 5.19
 16-05.50
 5.01
 15-05.00
 4.70
 
 
 
 
24.     Lexi Beaujeu  7   Mountain Ridge Jr 16-10.00 5.13    
 FOUL
 FOUL
 16-10.00
 5.13
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 FOUL
 
 
 
 
25.     Kaitlyn Almquist  7   Canyon View Jr. 15-09.50 4.81    
 15-09.50
 4.81
 13-00.00
 3.96
 13-03.00
 4.04
 11-11.00
 3.63
 
 
 
 
     Amylia Stevens  7   Timberline Middle DNS DNS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Girl's Shot Put 8th Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     McKenzie St Clair  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 32-11.50 10.04   10  
 31-03.50
 9.54
 32-11.50
 10.04
 32-11.00
 10.03
 31-07.00
 9.62
2.     Mandi Newson  8   Orem Jr. 32-07.00 9.93   8  
 32-07.00
 9.93
 31-06.00
 9.60
 29-11.50
 9.13
 27-08.00
 8.43
3.     Kayla Tacaloug  8   Lakeridge Jr. 30-07.00 9.32   6  
 29-03.00
 8.91
 29-04.50
 8.95
 27-08.50
 8.44
 30-07.00
 9.32
4.     Hannah Herring  8   Canyon View Jr. 30-03.00 9.22   5  
 30-02.50
 9.21
 30-02.50
 9.21
 28-04.00
 8.63
 30-03.00
 9.22
5.     Devri Atoa  8   Lakeridge Jr. 30-00.50 9.15   4  
 29-00.00
 8.84
 28-02.50
 8.60
 28-08.00
 8.74
 30-00.50
 9.15
6.     Virginia Olsen  8   Lakeridge Jr. 29-07.00 9.02   3  
 29-07.00
 9.02
 28-05.00
 8.66
 28-05.00
 8.66
 28-09.00
 8.76
7.     Ashli Schulz  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 27-09.00 8.46   2  
 27-09.00
 8.46
 26-04.50
 8.04
 26-05.50
 8.06
 26-11.00
 8.20
8.     Kelsie Gauchay  8   Oak Canyon Jr. 26-09.50 8.16   1  
 26-03.50
 8.01
 26-09.50
 8.16
 25-10.00
 7.87
 23-05.00
 7.14
9.     Marin Taylor  8   American Fork Jr. 26-06.50 8.09    
 23-04.50
 7.12
 25-06.00
 7.77
 26-06.50
 8.09
 21-07.00
 6.58
10.     Ali Fairbanks  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 26-05.00 8.05    
 26-02.00
 7.97
 25-05.00
 7.75
 24-01.50
 7.35
 26-05.00
 8.05
11.     Tiffany Stokes  8   Orem Jr. 24-04.00 7.41    
 24-04.00
 7.41
 24-00.00
 7.31
 23-03.00
 7.08
 21-00.00
 6.40
12.     Chelisley Willber  8   Lehi Jr. 24-01.00 7.34    
 24-01.00
 7.34
 20-01.50
 6.13
 20-02.00
 6.14
 20-06.00
 6.25
13.     Natalie Luna  8   Orem Jr. 23-03.00 7.08    
 17-11.00
 5.46
 19-09.00
 6.02
 20-11.00
 6.37
 23-03.00
 7.08
13.     Melissa Magnusson  8   Timberline Middle 23-03.00 7.08    
 23-03.00
 7.08
 22-07.00
 6.88
 21-03.00
 6.48
 19-01.00
 5.81
15.     Sadie Dodson  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 22-02.00 6.75    
 22-02.00
 6.75
 21-06.50
 6.56
 21-01.50
 6.44
 20-00.00
 6.09
16.     Nicole Callister  8   Pleasant Grove Jr. 22-00.00 6.70    
 18-10.00
 5.74
 21-02.00
 6.45
 19-10.00
 6.04
 22-00.00
 6.70
17.     Keilara McCormick  8   Timberline Middle 21-04.50 6.51    
 21-04.50
 6.51
 21-02.50
 6.46
 21-02.50
 6.46
 19-03.00
 5.87
18.     Melissa Nelson  8   American Fork Jr. 21-02.50 6.46    
 18-10.50
 5.75
 17-03.00
 5.26
 19-11.00
 6.07
 21-02.50
 6.46
19.     Kloe Arledge  8   Canyon View Jr. 19-02.00 5.84    
 17-06.00
 5.33
 15-01.00
 4.60
 19-02.00
 5.84
 17-11.00
 5.46
20.     Britanny Richards  8   Lehi Jr. 18-09.00 5.71    
 18-09.00
 5.71
 16-03.50
 4.96
 17-03.00
 5.26
 18-07.00
 5.66
20.     Holly Pike  8   Canyon View Jr. 18-09.00 5.71    
 18-07.00
 5.66
 18-09.00
 5.71
 15-05.00
 4.70
 15-04.00
 4.67
22.     Ann Spafford  8   American Fork Jr. 17-03.00 5.26    
 17-03.00
 5.26
 16-00.50
 4.89
 13-10.00
 4.21
 11-06.00
 3.50
23.     Brianna MacFarlane  8   Mountain Ridge Jr 15-06.50 4.74    
 13-06.00
 4.11
 14-00.00
 4.27
 15-00.00
 4.57
 15-06.50
 4.74
     Karly Kay  8   Willow Creek Jr. DNS DNS    
 
 
 
  <