Overall | Bib | Name | Year | Team | Race | Time | |||
Fr Girls | |||||||||
1. | 150. | Shanna Carter | Fr | Box Elder HS | 8. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:00.0 | ||
2. | 110. | Emily Rich | Fr | Bingham HS | 9. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:04.4 | ||
3. | 133. | Lyna Garcia | Fr | St. Joseph CHS | 17. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:33.6 | ||
4. | 113. | Callee Marshall | Fr | Bingham HS | 28. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:24.1 | ||
5. | 105. | Ashlyn Johnson | Fr | Bear River HS | 39. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 17:33.6 | ||
6. | 126. | Andria Lamb | Fr | Clearfield HS | 42. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 17:41.8 | ||
7. | 266. | Madison Mehr | Fr | Bingham HS | 1. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 17:49.3 | ||
8. | 128. | Kalliann Reed | Fr | Clearfield HS | 46. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 18:12.2 | ||
9. | 162. | Kaylee Phipps | Fr | Bear River HS | 2. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 19:03.3 | ||
10. | 326. | Aubree Matheson | Fr | Clearfield HS | 3. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 19:10.8 | ||
11. | 395. | Lancee Whetman | Fr | Juan Diego CHS | 4. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 19:41.1 | ||
12. | 414. | Holland Archambault | Fr | Morgan HS | 5. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 19:42.0 | ||
13. | 164. | Jessica Sperry | Fr | Bear River HS | 6. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 19:46.1 | ||
14. | 267. | Monique Washington | Fr | Bingham HS | 7. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 20:00.2 | ||
15. | 163. | Rebecca Rees | Fr | Bear River HS | 8. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 20:31.2 | ||
16. | 264. | McKenzie Brewer | Fr | Bingham HS | 9. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 21:27.7 | ||
17. | 265. | Sara Brown | Fr | Bingham HS | 10. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 21:37.4 | ||
18. | 161. | Tiffany Nelson | Fr | Bear River HS | 11. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 22:10.4 | ||
19. | 325. | Kate Madsen | Fr | Clearfield HS | 12. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 22:13.8 | ||
20. | 327. | Amanda Shepherd | Fr | Clearfield HS | 13. | Frosh Girl's 4K | 23:12.3 | ||
Fr Boys | |||||||||
1. | 362. | Preston Johnson | Fr | Davis HS | 2. | JV Boy's 4K | 12:53.7 | ||
2. | 361. | Alex Hedquist | Fr | Davis HS | 3. | JV Boy's 4K | 12:54.5 | ||
3. | 356. | Brayden Cromar | Fr | Davis HS | 4. | JV Boy's 4K | 12:56.9 | ||
4. | 253. | Adam Hendrickson | Fr | Box Elder HS | 24. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:24.6 | ||
5. | 167. | Camren Chadwick | Fr | Bear River HS | 9. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:27.9 | ||
6. | 360. | Hayden Hansen | Fr | Davis HS | 11. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:30.4 | ||
7. | 177. | Brackon Rawlinson | Fr | Bear River HS | 13. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:32.6 | ||
8. | 321. | Cody Dangerfield | Fr | Clearfield HS | 1. | Frosh Boys 4K | 13:32.8 | ||
9. | 165. | Tanner Anderson | Fr | Bear River HS | 15. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:41.0 | ||
10. | 322. | Garet Fox | Fr | Clearfield HS | 2. | Frosh Boys 4K | 13:51.0 | ||
11. | 260. | Brandon Clark | Fr | Bingham HS | 3. | Frosh Boys 4K | 13:54.6 | ||
12. | 370. | Jackson Sagers | Fr | Davis HS | 17. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:58.9 | ||
13. | 181. | Bryce Tueller | Fr | Bear River HS | 20. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:06.4 | ||
14. | 421. | Jackson Ward | Fr | Morgan HS | 22. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:13.0 | ||
15. | 160. | Spencer Stamps | Fr | Bear River HS | 4. | Frosh Boys 4K | 14:13.4 | ||
16. | 158. | Braden Roberts | Fr | Bear River HS | 5. | Frosh Boys 4K | 14:14.8 | ||
17. | 261. | Erich Olschewski | Fr | Bingham HS | 6. | Frosh Boys 4K | 14:20.5 | ||
18. | 359. | Taylor Goldsberry | Fr | Davis HS | 29. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:25.0 | ||
19. | 169. | Tanner Christensen | Fr | Bear River HS | 32. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:30.1 | ||
20. | 419. | Morgan Kotter | Fr | Morgan HS | 44. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:01.3 | ||
21. | 418. | Zach Holman | Fr | Morgan HS | 45. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:02.0 | ||
22. | 285. | Zach Felix | Fr | Box Elder HS | 7. | Frosh Boys 4K | 15:07.0 | ||
23. | 323. | Kyler Moore | Fr | Clearfield HS | 8. | Frosh Boys 4K | 15:30.8 | ||
24. | 157. | Kelby Nessen | Fr | Bear River HS | 9. | Frosh Boys 4K | 15:41.0 | ||
25. | 154. | Michael Carter | Fr | Bear River HS | 10. | Frosh Boys 4K | 15:41.7 | ||
26. | 155. | Mitch Harris | Fr | Bear River HS | 11. | Frosh Boys 4K | 15:45.9 | ||
27. | 235. | Jeffrey DeGrauw | Fr | St. Joseph CHS | 49. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 16:11.9 | ||
28. | 190. | Austin Cluster | Fr | Ben Lomond HS | 12. | Frosh Boys 4K | 16:13.9 | ||
29. | 263. | Taylor Sofonia | Fr | Bingham HS | 13. | Frosh Boys 4K | 16:20.2 | ||
30. | 411. | Darrin Neilson | Fr | Morgan HS | 14. | Frosh Boys 4K | 16:24.5 | ||
31. | 156. | Chad Hornberger | Fr | Bear River HS | 16. | Frosh Boys 4K | 16:57.0 | ||
32. | 301. | Travis Howard | Fr | Box Elder HS | 17. | Frosh Boys 4K | 17:05.7 | ||
33. | 406. | Luke Klingingberg | Fr | Morgan HS | 18. | Frosh Boys 4K | 17:14.8 | ||
34. | 408. | Kade Loveridge | Fr | Morgan HS | 19. | Frosh Boys 4K | 17:33.0 | ||
35. | 412. | Joel Pobanz | Fr | Morgan HS | 21. | Frosh Boys 4K | 17:38.6 | ||
36. | 286. | Blake Monson | Fr | Box Elder HS | 22. | Frosh Boys 4K | 17:44.2 | ||
37. | 404. | Jacob Caldwell | Fr | Morgan HS | 23. | Frosh Boys 4K | 18:14.4 | ||
38. | 409. | Ryan Lynch | Fr | Morgan HS | 24. | Frosh Boys 4K | 18:19.5 | ||
39. | 353. | Isaac Clouse | Fr | Davis HS | 77. | JV Boy's 4K | 18:41.1 | ||
40. | 405. | Alec Edson | Fr | Morgan HS | 25. | Frosh Boys 4K | 20:14.8 | ||
41. | 262. | Jackson Robbins | Fr | Bingham HS | 26. | Frosh Boys 4K | 20:43.9 | ||
42. | 324. | Stephen Smith | Fr | Clearfield HS | 27. | Frosh Boys 4K | 24:21.4 | ||
So Girls | |||||||||
1. | 149. | Kelsey Braithwaite | So | Box Elder HS | 1. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 13:41.8 | ||
2. | 108. | Laura Young | So | Bingham HS | 3. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 14:24.5 | ||
3. | 148. | Brooke Gutzwiller | So | Davis HS | 16. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:28.2 | ||
4. | 104. | Abby Thornley | So | Bear River HS | 19. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:40.4 | ||
5. | 379. | Becca Albrechtsen | So | Davis HS | 1. | JV Girl's 4K | 15:50.5 | ||
6. | 101. | Kaitlyn Wilcox | So | Bear River HS | 25. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:11.7 | ||
7. | 388. | Megan Parker | So | Davis HS | 2. | JV Girl's 4K | 16:32.5 | ||
8. | 151. | Megan Gillies | So | Box Elder HS | 31. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:33.2 | ||
9. | 152. | Maddy Powell | So | Box Elder HS | 32. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:39.5 | ||
10. | 382. | Janice Hartvigsen | So | Davis HS | 4. | JV Girl's 4K | 16:51.9 | ||
11. | 138. | Elizabeth Caldwell | So | Juan Diego CHS | 35. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 17:12.3 | ||
12. | 139. | Madeliene Cassel | So | Juan Diego CHS | 36. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 17:17.1 | ||
13. | 341. | Rocio Garcia | So | Clearfield HS | 5. | JV Girl's 4K | 17:21.2 | ||
14. | 389. | Sarah Parker | So | Davis HS | 6. | JV Girl's 4K | 17:31.7 | ||
15. | 118. | Breann Green | So | Ben Lomond HS | 40. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 17:40.5 | ||
16. | 140. | Karla Juarez | So | Juan Diego CHS | 41. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 17:40.8 | ||
17. | 127. | Sheena Bowman | So | Clearfield HS | 44. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 17:53.0 | ||
18. | 281. | CG Palmer | So | Bingham HS | 10. | JV Girl's 4K | 18:05.7 | ||
19. | 278. | Alexis Brecht | So | Bingham HS | 11. | JV Girl's 4K | 18:13.9 | ||
20. | 119. | Denisse Martinez | So | Ben Lomond HS | 47. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 18:17.5 | ||
21. | 403. | Aubrey Weidauer | So | Juan Diego CHS | 13. | JV Girl's 4K | 18:31.1 | ||
22. | 186. | Alexxa Owen | So | Bear River HS | 14. | JV Girl's 4K | 18:57.3 | ||
23. | 280. | Corinne Lingard | So | Bingham HS | 17. | JV Girl's 4K | 19:41.5 | ||
24. | 318. | Wendy Johnson | So | Box Elder HS | 20. | JV Girl's 4K | 20:17.8 | ||
25. | 310. | Alexa Baty | So | Box Elder HS | 21. | JV Girl's 4K | 20:26.7 | ||
26. | 393. | Whitney Williams | So | Davis HS | 24. | JV Girl's 4K | 20:49.3 | ||
27. | 282. | Lori Robinson | So | Bingham HS | 27. | JV Girl's 4K | 22:12.1 | ||
28. | 313. | Maddy Burt | So | Box Elder HS | 31. | JV Girl's 4K | 27:25.9 | ||
So Boys | |||||||||
1. | 245. | Brad Nye | So | Davis HS | 8. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:41.9 | ||
2. | 213. | Alec Unker | So | Bingham HS | 19. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:03.4 | ||
3. | 378. | Logan Wood | So | Davis HS | 6. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:19.8 | ||
4. | 226. | Ryan Peterson | So | Clearfield HS | 29. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:48.2 | ||
5. | 422. | Sean Workman | So | Morgan HS | 18. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:00.4 | ||
6. | 273. | Jameson Osmond | So | Bingham HS | 19. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:03.1 | ||
7. | 170. | Daniel Cottrel | So | Bear River HS | 21. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:10.4 | ||
8. | 182. | Jeremy Woodall | So | Bear River HS | 27. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:24.3 | ||
9. | 232. | Cameron Reinhart | So | St. Joseph CHS | 36. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 14:28.4 | ||
10. | 228. | Kaden Howell | So | Clearfield HS | 38. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 14:33.3 | ||
11. | 358. | Kaden Gilchrist | So | Davis HS | 36. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:45.8 | ||
12. | 305. | Matt Pulsipher | So | Box Elder HS | 37. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:48.8 | ||
13. | 401. | Jeff Zajkowski | So | Juan Diego CHS | 38. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:49.0 | ||
14. | 297. | Spencer Francis | So | Box Elder HS | 40. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:54.3 | ||
15. | 366. | Cameron Layton | So | Davis HS | 42. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:58.5 | ||
16. | 294. | Doc Cronin | So | Box Elder HS | 43. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:00.5 | ||
17. | 231. | Hunter Garcia | So | St. Joseph CHS | 44. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 15:11.9 | ||
18. | 298. | Grant Grover | So | Box Elder HS | 51. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:12.5 | ||
19. | 196. | KC Gibb-Condie | So | Ben Lomond HS | 52. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:13.3 | ||
20. | 307. | Colin Shakespear | So | Box Elder HS | 53. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:13.8 | ||
21. | 238. | Hunter Demars | So | Juan Diego CHS | 45. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 15:25.7 | ||
22. | 233. | Sam Weil | So | St. Joseph CHS | 46. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 15:30.4 | ||
23. | 234. | Adam Sutherland | So | St. Joseph CHS | 47. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 15:34.1 | ||
24. | 275. | Michael Schroeppel | So | Bingham HS | 56. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:34.3 | ||
25. | 339. | Alden Swallow | So | Clearfield HS | 58. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:39.1 | ||
26. | 200. | Troy Payne | So | Ben Lomond HS | 61. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:52.5 | ||
27. | 398. | Andy Moyle | So | Juan Diego CHS | 62. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:53.1 | ||
28. | 241. | James Conte | So | Juan Diego CHS | 63. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:59.2 | ||
29. | 306. | Josh Redington | So | Box Elder HS | 64. | JV Boy's 4K | 16:02.7 | ||
30. | 293. | James Burger | So | Box Elder HS | 66. | JV Boy's 4K | 16:04.2 | ||
31. | 239. | Alec Santana | So | Juan Diego CHS | 48. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 16:09.6 | ||
32. | 410. | Joe Miller | So | Morgan HS | 15. | Frosh Boys 4K | 16:26.2 | ||
33. | 240. | Jake LaPutka | So | Juan Diego CHS | 51. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 16:49.9 | ||
34. | 166. | Chaz Bateman | So | Bear River HS | 71. | JV Boy's 4K | 17:17.8 | ||
35. | 407. | Brandon Little | So | Morgan HS | 20. | Frosh Boys 4K | 17:35.6 | ||
36. | 176. | Justin Pulver | So | Bear River HS | 75. | JV Boy's 4K | 18:31.5 | ||
37. | 168. | Cory Christensen | So | Bear River HS | 78. | JV Boy's 4K | 19:00.1 | ||
38 | 179. | William Shipley | So | Bear River HS | 82. | JV Boy's 4K | 22:15.2 | ||
39. | 199. | Terry McLelland | So | Ben Lomond HS | 83. | JV Boy's 4K | 22:50.8 | ||
40. | 268. | Alex Anglade | So | Bingham HS | 84. | JV Boy's 4K | 26:19.7 | ||
Jr Girls |
|||||||||
1. | 142. | Meghan Hedquist | Jr | Davis HS | 2. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 14:02.2 | ||
2. | 131. | Alex Shaw | Jr | St. Joseph CHS | 4. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 14:33.2 | ||
3. | 109. | Aubrey Credaroli | Jr | Bingham HS | 6. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 14:45.0 | ||
4. | 144. | Abby Frodsham | Jr | Davis HS | 7. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 14:59.9 | ||
5. | 115. | Amy Allred | Jr | Layton HS | 10. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:05.6 | ||
6. | 145. | Annie Anderson | Jr | Davis HS | 11. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:09.1 | ||
7. | 130. | Andrea Chavez | Jr | St. Joseph CHS | 12. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:14.9 | ||
8. | 111. | Brandy Petersen | Jr | Bingham HS | 13. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:18.4 | ||
9. | 146. | Anna Ward | Jr | Davis HS | 15. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:23.8 | ||
10. | 132. | Nelida Navarro | Jr | St. Joseph CHS | 18. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:40.4 | ||
11. | 102. | Emily Pickett | Jr | Bear River HS | 20. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:46.1 | ||
12. | 134. | Michelle Howe | Jr | St. Joseph CHS | 21. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:49.3 | ||
13. | 135. | Tauna DeHaan | Jr | St. Joseph CHS | 22. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:51.8 | ||
14. | 117. | Marisol Zarate-Ramirez | Jr | Ben Lomond HS | 23. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:00.6 | ||
15. | 124. | Kellie Smith | Jr | Clearfield HS | 26. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:12.1 | ||
16. | 136. | Brooke Sorenson | Jr | Juan Diego CHS | 27. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:19.4 | ||
17. | 114. | Alicia Seeley | Jr | Bingham HS | 29. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:31.4 | ||
18. | 112. | Madison Day | Jr | Bingham HS | 30. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:31.5 | ||
19. | 283. | Liz Suckow | Jr | Bingham HS | 3. | JV Girl's 4K | 16:34.6 | ||
20. | 106. | Rhylee Roberts | Jr | Bear River HS | 34. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:42.5 | ||
21. | 390. | Kayla Sagers | Jr | Davis HS | 7. | JV Girl's 4K | 17:32.0 | ||
22. | 284. | Karen Walker | Jr | Bingham HS | 9. | JV Girl's 4K | 17:42.0 | ||
23. | 123. | Kathryn Petersen | Jr | Clearfield HS | 43. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 17:43.1 | ||
24. | 188. | Hanelle Westarp | Jr | Bear River HS | 12. | JV Girl's 4K | 18:24.1 | ||
25. | 345. | Rachel Szymanski | Jr | Clearfield HS | 16. | JV Girl's 4K | 19:30.8 | ||
26. | 122. | Mallory Gallegos | Jr | Ben Lomond HS | 49. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 19:40.1 | ||
27. | 184. | Mao Matsuda | Jr | Bear River HS | 18. | JV Girl's 4K | 19:44.6 | ||
28. | 344. | Aimee Matheson | Jr | Clearfield HS | 19. | JV Girl's 4K | 20:07.2 | ||
29. | 129. | Sarah Gonzales | Jr | Clearfield HS | 50. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 20:08.9 | ||
30. | 342. | Avery Hintze | Jr | Clearfield HS | 23. | JV Girl's 4K | 20:45.1 | ||
31. | 257. | Courtney Heyrend | Jr | Ben Lomond HS | 25. | JV Girl's 4K | 20:49.8 | ||
32. | 183. | Kelli Harris | Jr | Bear River HS | 26. | JV Girl's 4K | 21:54.1 | ||
Jr Boys |
|||||||||
1. | 249. | Braden Perry | Jr | Box Elder HS | 3. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:28.5 | ||
2. | 244. | Joe White | Jr | Davis HS | 5. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:33.4 | ||
3. | 215. | Tyson Butler | Jr | Layton HS | 6. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:40.7 | ||
4. | 208. | Jeremy Troff | Jr | Bingham HS | 7. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:41.6 | ||
5. | 242. | Austin Neuner | Jr | Davis HS | 10. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:43.4 | ||
6. | 210. | Austin Smith | Jr | Bingham HS | 11. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:43.9 | ||
7. | 211. | Michael McPherson | Jr | Bingham HS | 12. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:50.5 | ||
8. | 248. | Adam Mathias | Jr | Davis HS | 13. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:54.0 | ||
9. | 201. | Brenden Oxborrow | Jr | Bear River HS | 14. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:54.4 | ||
10. | 251. | Daniel Shurtleff | Jr | Box Elder HS | 16. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:58.2 | ||
11. | 214. | Jacob Zander | Jr | Bingham HS | 17. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:58.5 | ||
12. | 363. | Spencer Jones | Jr | Davis HS | 5. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:08.7 | ||
13. | 230. | Daniel Philpot | Jr | St. Joseph CHS | 21. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:14.4 | ||
14. | 374. | James Stenquist | Jr | Davis HS | 7. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:20.6 | ||
15. | 225. | Stockton Nye | Jr | Clearfield HS | 25. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:25.7 | ||
16. | 271. | Mason Marshall | Jr | Bingham HS | 8. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:27.1 | ||
17. | 355. | Colton Cottrell | Jr | Davis HS | 10. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:29.1 | ||
18. | 269. | Caleb Clark | Jr | Bingham HS | 12. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:30.8 | ||
19. | 206. | Brian Cottle | Jr | Bear River HS | 26. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:32.5 | ||
20. | 227. | Sean Reid | Jr | Clearfield HS | 27. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:36.9 | ||
21. | 367. | Nate Lee | Jr | Davis HS | 14. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:38.7 | ||
22. | 202. | Jeff Chadwick | Jr | Bear River HS | 28. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:39.5 | ||
23. | 220. | David Tonks | Jr | Ben Lomond HS | 30. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:49.2 | ||
24. | 219. | Benjamin Sargent | Jr | Ben Lomond HS | 31. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:49.6 | ||
25. | 365. | Keigunn Kunz | Jr | Davis HS | 16. | JV Boy's 4K | 13:55.6 | ||
26. | 229. | Taylar Ngo | Jr | Clearfield HS | 34. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 14:12.3 | ||
27. | 205. | Kenny Capener | Jr | Bear River HS | 35. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 14:14.1 | ||
28. | 333. | Colby Rasmussen | Jr | Clearfield HS | 24. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:18.7 | ||
29. | 175. | Kyle Moore | Jr | Bear River HS | 26. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:21.1 | ||
30. | 328. | Kalin Craynor | Jr | Clearfield HS | 28. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:24.5 | ||
31. | 417. | Jake Dean | Jr | Morgan HS | 30. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:26.7 | ||
32. | 348. | Mike Arnold | Jr | Davis HS | 31. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:29.8 | ||
33. | 299. | Carson Hampton | Jr | Box Elder HS | 33. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:30.4 | ||
34. | 204. | Steven Christensen | Jr | Bear River HS | 39. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 14:40.9 | ||
35. | 364. | Curtis Knight | Jr | Davis HS | 34. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:41.0 | ||
36. | 274. | Bryan Porter | Jr | Bingham HS | 35. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:43.1 | ||
37. | 236. | Zach Bullett | Jr | Juan Diego CHS | 40. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 14:45.8 | ||
38 | 237. | Jose Juarez | Jr | Juan Diego CHS | 41. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 14:46.4 | ||
39. | 335. | Tyler Roberts | Jr | Clearfield HS | 39. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:53.0 | ||
40. | 173. | Landon Hobbs | Jr | Bear River HS | 41. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:54.7 | ||
41. | 330. | Devin Fawcett | Jr | Clearfield HS | 46. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:03.2 | ||
42. | 291. | Kage Allen | Jr | Box Elder HS | 48. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:07.5 | ||
43. | 329. | Daniel Curtis | Jr | Clearfield HS | 49. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:07.9 | ||
44. | 180. | Taylor Stewart | Jr | Bear River HS | 50. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:11.3 | ||
45. | 332. | Tyler Nelson | Jr | Clearfield HS | 54. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:27.8 | ||
46. | 303. | Dean Mackley | Jr | Box Elder HS | 55. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:28.1 | ||
47. | 254. | Toby Story | Jr | Ben Lomond HS | 57. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:37.8 | ||
48. | 396. | Jacob Duing | Jr | Juan Diego CHS | 59. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:45.2 | ||
49. | 193. | Jose Chacon | Jr | Ben Lomond HS | 65. | JV Boy's 4K | 16:03.9 | ||
50. | 340. | Mike Watson | Jr | Clearfield HS | 67. | JV Boy's 4K | 16:04.7 | ||
51. | 255. | Mitchell Welch | Jr | Ben Lomond HS | 68. | JV Boy's 4K | 16:25.0 | ||
52. | 194. | Kip Chesnut | Jr | Ben Lomond HS | 69. | JV Boy's 4K | 16:33.6 | ||
53. | 172. | Curry Hillard | Jr | Bear River HS | 72. | JV Boy's 4K | 17:18.2 | ||
54. | 337. | Leif Soholt | Jr | Clearfield HS | 74. | JV Boy's 4K | 18:25.2 | ||
55. | 308. | Tyson Vincent | Jr | Box Elder HS | 81. | JV Boy's 4K | 21:50.6 | ||
Sr Girls |
|||||||||
1. | 143. | Emily Hansen | Sr | Davis HS | 5. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 14:42.8 | ||
2. | 147. | Brooke Stromberg | Sr | Davis HS | 14. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 15:22.7 | ||
3. | 137. | Taylor Ledek | Sr | Juan Diego CHS | 24. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:05.8 | ||
4. | 116. | Ambar Serrano | Sr | Ben Lomond HS | 33. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 16:41.5 | ||
5. | 103. | Janelle Stamps | Sr | Bear River HS | 37. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 17:28.0 | ||
6. | 125. | April Lamb | Sr | Clearfield HS | 38. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 17:31.5 | ||
7. | 384. | Missy Lott | Sr | Davis HS | 8. | JV Girl's 4K | 17:40.4 | ||
8. | 153. | Carrie Christensen | Sr | Box Elder HS | 45. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 17:53.3 | ||
9. | 120. | Mandee Miller | Sr | Ben Lomond HS | 48. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 19:25.9 | ||
10. | 185. | Nanae Morimoto | Sr | Bear River HS | 15. | JV Girl's 4K | 19:26.7 | ||
11. | 107. | Bernadette Hess | Sr | Bear River HS | 51. | XC Relay 2nd Leg | 20:35.9 | ||
12. | 277. | Clarissa Birtcher | Sr | Bingham HS | 22. | JV Girl's 4K | 20:39.7 | ||
13. | 187. | Sarah Sperry | Sr | Bear River HS | 28. | JV Girl's 4K | 22:41.1 | ||
14. | 279. | Kelcie Earl | Sr | Bingham HS | 29. | JV Girl's 4K | 23:51.4 | ||
15. | 423. | Annashay Nelson | Sr | Bear River HS | 30. | JV Girl's 4K | 24:10.4 | ||
Sr Boys |
|||||||||
1. | 246. | Logan Petty | Sr | Davis HS | 1. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:23.0 | ||
2. | 247. | Jeff Taylor | Sr | Davis HS | 2. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:27.8 | ||
3. | 243. | Brian Alfaro | Sr | Davis HS | 4. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:31.5 | ||
4. | 209. | Jeff Hymas | Sr | Bingham HS | 9. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:43.2 | ||
5. | 375. | Jason Thomas | Sr | Davis HS | 1. | JV Boy's 4K | 12:53.4 | ||
6. | 250. | Stan Bown | Sr | Box Elder HS | 15. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 12:55.2 | ||
7. | 223. | Brad O'Hearn | Sr | Clearfield HS | 18. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:02.3 | ||
8. | 252. | Ben Ferry | Sr | Box Elder HS | 20. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:05.4 | ||
9. | 224. | Micah Boyce | Sr | Clearfield HS | 22. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:20.5 | ||
10. | 212. | Woody Smith | Sr | Bingham HS | 23. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:24.2 | ||
11. | 203. | Micah Westarp | Sr | Bear River HS | 32. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 13:52.3 | ||
12. | 217. | Trent McLelland | Sr | Ben Lomond HS | 33. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 14:06.6 | ||
13. | 334. | Zac Redford | Sr | Clearfield HS | 23. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:16.3 | ||
14. | 347. | Joseph Albrechtsen | Sr | Davis HS | 25. | JV Boy's 4K | 14:20.3 | ||
15. | 207. | Charlie Cottrel | Sr | Bear River HS | 37. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 14:31.5 | ||
16. | 218. | Chris Quintana | Sr | Ben Lomond HS | 42. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 15:00.5 | ||
17. | 399. | Dillon Rasmussen | Sr | Juan Diego CHS | 47. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:05.1 | ||
18. | 222. | Braden Cluster | Sr | Ben Lomond HS | 43. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 15:06.7 | ||
19. | 300. | Robert Hendrickson | Sr | Box Elder HS | 60. | JV Boy's 4K | 15:52.1 | ||
20. | 216. | Dalton Zundel | Sr | Ben Lomond HS | 50. | XC Relay 1st Leg | 16:44.0 | ||
21. | 178. | Micah Roberts | Sr | Bear River HS | 70. | JV Boy's 4K | 17:10.4 | ||
22. | 336. | Brett Schmutz | Sr | Clearfield HS | 73. | JV Boy's 4K | 17:27.1 | ||
23. | 397. | Michael Kim | Sr | Juan Diego CHS | 76. | JV Boy's 4K | 18:35.7 | ||
24. | 174. | Joseph Leonard | Sr | Bear River HS | 79. | JV Boy's 4K | 19:08.4 | ||
25 | 171. | Logan Fulgham | Sr | Bear River HS | 80. | JV Boy's 4K | 21:30.2 |