2008 Murray Invitational
Murray Park
Murray, UT
September 12, 2008


JV Boys 5K

OverallBib  NameClassTeamTimeScore

1.418  Leland StenquistSr1.  Davis HS17:28.51.
2.1406  Dane SmithSr1.  Timpanogos HS17:31.72.
3.342  Alex AndersonSr1.  Cottonwood HS17:45.33.
4.1418  Matt KresgeSr2.  Timpanogos HS17:59.94.
5.410  Curtis CarlisleSr2.  Davis HS18:12.05.
6.112  Jacob ZanderSo1.  Bingham HS18:14.1-- 
7.1403  Colten HenrieJr3.  Timpanogos HS18:17.96.
8.419  Caleb WardSr3.  Davis HS18:19.97.
9.1629  Ben PalmerSo1.  Weber HS18:20.98.
10.851  Zach HopkinsJr1.  Mountain Crest HS18:21.99.
11.111  Woody SmithSo2.  Bingham HS18:24.6-- 
12.1457  Isaac BoekwigJr1.  Timpview HS18:30.3-- 
13.52  Ryan WestenskowSr1.  Alta HS18:37.610.
14.262  Alan PayneSo1.  Cedar HS18:38.311.
15.745  Paul DavisSr1.  Lone Peak HS18:38.912.
16.53  Braiden WinegarJr2.  Alta HS18:42.113.
17.128  Jon AbegglenJr1.  Bonneville HS18:42.414.
18.412  Colin CromarSr4.  Davis HS18:43.015.
19.1402  Brenton HenrieSr4.  Timpanogos HS18:43.816.
20.1620  Bryson HowellSo2.  Weber HS18:44.317.
21.854  James MannSo2.  Mountain Crest HS18:44.718.
22.1049  Conner GideonFr1.  Park City HS18:45.719.
23.1023  Mikkell UnrauSr1.  Orem HS18:47.420.
24.1020  Tim StokesSr2.  Orem HS18:50.121.
25.43  Ryan FullerSo3.  Alta HS18:50.722.
26.130  Chris CrezeeJr2.  Bonneville HS18:51.223.
27.414  Trevor MilsSr5.  Davis HS18:51.524.
28.1013  Garrett BowlesJr3.  Orem HS18:52.025.
29.1689  Ronnie WardleighSo1.  Fremont HS18:52.626.
30.587  Zach KnettlesSo1.  Judge Memorial CHS18:53.727.
31.1239  Sean SmithSr1.  Skyline HS18:54.128.
32.1631  Ryan SaundersSr3.  Weber HS18:55.729.
33.504  Ryan PoyerSo1.  Green River HS WY18:56.330.
34.1053  Kenny HoltJr2.  Park City HS18:57.431.
35.505  Jarom YoungSo2.  Green River HS WY18:59.732.
36.1401  Trevor HarmonSr5.  Timpanogos HS19:00.333.
37.1623  Erik LyonsSo4.  Weber HS19:00.834.
38.590  Matt PellSo2.  Judge Memorial CHS19:01.235.
39.257  Ryken HarrisJr2.  Cedar HS19:02.636.
40.1619  Kyle FroererJr5.  Weber HS19:03.337.
41.1529  Jared HickenSo1.  Union HS19:04.038.
42.1014  Kyle ChandlerJr4.  Orem HS19:06.439.
43.255  Joel EinfeldtSr3.  Cedar HS19:06.740.
44.739  Shelby CodlingSr2.  Lone Peak HS19:08.941.
45.588  Isaac LoseeJr3.  Judge Memorial CHS19:09.242.
46.850  Trenton HillSr3.  Mountain Crest HS19:10.543.
47.252  Stetson BassettSr4.  Cedar HS19:11.444.
48.265  Devin WeberSr5.  Cedar HS19:11.945.
49.1687  Joe PaliJr2.  Fremont HS19:12.246.
50.1684  Courtney McGinnisSo3.  Fremont HS19:12.747.
51.1627  Tyler NeweySo6.  Weber HS19:13.048.
52.1690  Taran WheelerJr4.  Fremont HS19:13.549.
53.178  Keaton ShoellSr1.  Brighton HS19:14.1-- 
54.1234  Ethan DarlingSr2.  Skyline HS19:14.750.
55.84  Dalton ZundelJr1.  Ben Lomond HS19:16.051.
56.530  Adam PriceJr1.  Hillcrest HS19:16.552.
57.1622  Keaton KellSo7.  Weber HS19:17.053.
58.408  Joseph AlbrechtsenJr6.  Davis HS19:17.254.
59.417  Andrew SteineckeJr7.  Davis HS19:19.855.
60.264  Merrick TaylorSo6.  Cedar HS19:20.256.
61.1062  Andrew WoodJr3.  Park City HS19:21.157.
62.1237  Derek JesseeJr3.  Skyline HS19:23.558.
63.1021  Devin StrattonSr5.  Orem HS19:23.959.
64.1685  Randy McGinnisJr5.  Fremont HS19:24.260.
65.51  Peter WestSo4.  Alta HS19:24.861.
66.984  Travis DraperSo1.  Olympus HS19:26.0-- 
67.1705  Derrek LewisSr1.  Riverton HS19:26.562.
68.153  Parker EvansSo1.  Bountiful HS19:27.2-- 
69.1015  Jordan GladSr6.  Orem HS19:28.263.
70.253  Miles BrooksSr7.  Cedar HS19:28.864.
71.1618  Chaz ElmerJr8.  Weber HS19:30.0-- 
72.1163  Brad UreSr1.  Roy HS19:30.365.
73.1612  Stephen BakerSo9.  Weber HS19:30.6-- 
74.747  Spencer HughesSo3.  Lone Peak HS19:32.266.
75.1115  Garrett HamiltonSo2.  Riverton HS19:32.867.
76.83  Chris QuintanaJr2.  Ben Lomond HS19:35.568.
77.523  Ryan GregersonSr2.  Hillcrest HS19:35.869.
78.415  Michael MurdockSr8.  Davis HS19:37.1-- 
79.1160  Ben SeegmillerJr2.  Roy HS19:37.570.
80.1060  Steve StafsholtFr4.  Park City HS19:37.971.
81.1399  Isaac DurdorowJr6.  Timpanogos HS19:38.472.
82.982  Daniel BishopSr2.  Olympus HS19:38.6-- 
83.1455  Alan BarneySo2.  Timpview HS19:38.9-- 
84.1613  Garret BassettSr10.  Weber HS19:39.4-- 
85.49  Jordan TeerlinkSo5.  Alta HS19:41.573.
86.743  Seth ConnersSo4.  Lone Peak HS19:42.874.
87.442  Sterling HarrisJr1.  East HS19:44.975.
88.54  Conner WinegarJr6.  Alta HS19:46.276.
89.1630  Trevor PetersenSr11.  Weber HS19:46.5-- 
90.1203  Alan RoperSr1.  Sky View HS19:46.977.
91.1019  Andrew SimpsonJr7.  Orem HS19:48.378.
92.1156  Kason HillJr3.  Roy HS19:48.779.
93.1688  Zack SpencerSo6.  Fremont HS19:49.180.
94.848  Shane FuezJr4.  Mountain Crest HS19:49.481.
95.39  Aaron EdwardsJr7.  Alta HS19:49.782.
96.1587  Chase LarsonSr1.  Wasatch Academy19:50.0-- 
97.1158  Blake PrattJr4.  Roy HS19:50.683.
98.1112  Matt DaileySr3.  Riverton HS19:52.384.
99.880  Zachari BattenfieldJr1.  Murray HS19:52.985.
100.444  Jeromy TeeplesSr2.  East HS19:53.486.
101.503  Quinton JohlerJr3.  Green River HS WY19:54.387.
102.42  Aamon FloydFr8.  Alta HS19:58.0-- 
103.524  Tyler GrundstromSo3.  Hillcrest HS19:58.688.
104.40  Zach EvensJr9.  Alta HS19:59.4-- 
105.740  Blain BarretJr5.  Lone Peak HS20:00.289.
106.1154  Tate CrossleySo5.  Roy HS20:00.890.
107.1298  Eric AdairSo1.  South Summit HS20:01.591.
108.413  Kye KunzSr9.  Davis HS20:02.3-- 
109.1338  Weston AtkinsSo1.  Syracuse HS20:04.692.
110.1621  Greg JonesSr12.  Weber HS20:05.5-- 
111.1616  Cass BindrupSo13.  Weber HS20:06.4-- 
112.751  Austin PlilerJr6.  Lone Peak HS20:06.793.
113.752  Dallin StoneSr7.  Lone Peak HS20:07.894.
114.1236  Matt HowardSo4.  Skyline HS20:08.495.
115.742  Derek BrimleyJr8.  Lone Peak HS20:08.9-- 
116.110  Nate MyersJr3.  Bingham HS20:09.2-- 
117.1117  Nolan HarrisJr4.  Riverton HS20:12.496.
118.716  Alex AvilaSo9.  Lone Peak HS20:14.1-- 
119.748  Skyler JensenJr10.  Lone Peak HS20:14.3-- 
120.1058  Colin RootJr5.  Park City HS20:14.697.
121.521  Scott EgbertSo4.  Hillcrest HS20:14.998.
122.411  Cade ClowardJr10.  Davis HS20:15.2-- 
123.882  Rhys FergusJr2.  Murray HS20:15.499.
124.1018  Lucas PintoSo8.  Orem HS20:15.7-- 
125.347  Chris MerrillSo2.  Cottonwood HS20:15.9100.
126.584  Jackson ElizondoSo4.  Judge Memorial CHS20:16.2101.
127.522  Andrew ForrestJr5.  Hillcrest HS20:16.4102.
128.583  Alex BakerSo5.  Judge Memorial CHS20:16.7103.
129.254  Jesse CarterJr8.  Cedar HS20:17.2-- 
130.849  Jesse HedinJr5.  Mountain Crest HS20:17.6104.
131.1614  Jason BealSo14.  Weber HS20:20.0-- 
132.852  Corrick KnightJr6.  Mountain Crest HS20:20.8105.
133.985  Dale LundstromJr3.  Olympus HS20:22.1-- 
134.1124  Cameron WebbSo5.  Riverton HS20:24.0106.
135.1558  Michael McSwainSo1.  Viewmont HS20:24.3107.
136.1340  Willis EllsworthJr2.  Syracuse HS20:25.8108.
137.44  Jordan HammondSo10.  Alta HS20:26.5-- 
138.176  Clint GillespieSr2.  Brighton HS20:27.0-- 
139.1617  Coleton DameJr15.  Weber HS20:28.1-- 
140.234  Kaeden KulowSr1.  Carbon HS20:28.3-- 
141.258  Heath JohnsonSo9.  Cedar HS20:28.8-- 
142.46  Jayson KenneyFr11.  Alta HS20:29.4-- 
143.209  Aaron ReevesJr1.  Canyon View HS20:29.9109.
144.1557  Layne McKennaSo2.  Viewmont HS20:30.3110.
145.857  Jordan RuppSr7.  Mountain Crest HS20:31.1111.
146.656  Blake AllredSr1.  Lehi HS20:31.6112.
147.366  Steven RedmondJr1.  Cyprus HS20:33.4-- 
148.529  Chase OeschFr6.  Hillcrest HS20:35.3113.
149.38  Matt DoaneJr12.  Alta HS20:36.0-- 
150.212  Jordan SandersJr2.  Canyon View HS20:36.5114.
151.1057  Soren NilssonSo6.  Park City HS20:37.2115.
152.1052  Brian HolmenFr7.  Park City HS20:38.9116.
153.206  Bret JarosJr3.  Canyon View HS20:39.0117.
154.1122  Ryan SmithSo6.  Riverton HS20:40.2118.
155.1624  Brad McCannSr16.  Weber HS20:40.8-- 
156.843  Allan BladSo8.  Mountain Crest HS20:41.1-- 
157.1116  Keaton HansenSo7.  Riverton HS20:42.1119.
158.1343  Anthony WinegarSr3.  Syracuse HS20:42.6120.
159.177  Nick HoltonSr3.  Brighton HS20:43.3-- 
160.1632  Ryan WadmanJr17.  Weber HS20:46.1-- 
161.1233  Kiffer CrevlingSr5.  Skyline HS20:46.4121.
162.129  Richard BallantineSr3.  Bonneville HS20:46.9122.
163.35  Dane BartholomewSo13.  Alta HS20:47.5-- 
164.881  Caleb BecerraSr3.  Murray HS20:47.9123.
165.1109  Taylor BraithwaiteSo8.  Riverton HS20:48.9-- 
166.1304  Pat ShultzSo2.  South Summit HS20:49.7124.
167.955  Anthony ShinnJr1.  Northridge HS20:49.9-- 
168.661  Alvaro LopezJr2.  Lehi HS20:50.3125.
169.1686  Corey OrmeJr7.  Fremont HS20:50.5126.
170.232  Shane DolinskiSr2.  Carbon HS20:51.3-- 
171.1022  Kyle TurnerJr9.  Orem HS20:52.9-- 
172.586  Alex GrunerudJr6.  Judge Memorial CHS20:53.8127.
173.501  Nico BourkasJr4.  Green River HS WY20:54.2128.
174.1196  Blake BennionSo2.  Sky View HS20:55.2129.
175.1165  Andrew YoungJr6.  Roy HS20:56.0130.
176.1110  Skyler BurgessSo9.  Riverton HS20:56.5-- 
177.1157  Matt JohnsonSo7.  Roy HS20:58.2131.
178.592  Ian StruhsSo7.  Judge Memorial CHS20:59.0132.
179.659  Chad JosephsonJr3.  Lehi HS20:59.3133.
180.892  Jake WiscombJr4.  Murray HS20:59.7134.
181.887  Isaac JorgensenSr5.  Murray HS21:00.0135.
182.1200  Willie JohnsonSo3.  Sky View HS21:00.3136.
183.1238  Andrew KithasJr6.  Skyline HS21:00.6137.
184.208  Brendan PaigeJr4.  Canyon View HS21:00.9138.
185.1113  Greg DudleySo10.  Riverton HS21:01.2-- 
186.328  Steve ChatelainSr1.  Clearfield HS21:04.4-- 
187.655  Brad AbneyJr4.  Lehi HS21:04.8139.
188.207  Trevor McGahanJr5.  Canyon View HS21:05.7140.
189.81  Trent McLellandJr3.  Ben Lomond HS21:05.9141.
190.82  Joey MemmottSo4.  Ben Lomond HS21:06.2142.
191.919  Layne CarrSo1.  North Sanpete HS21:07.1-- 
192.1568  Daniel WisemanJr3.  Viewmont HS21:09.1143.
193.1683  Ethan MawJr8.  Fremont HS21:10.1-- 
194.175  Michael AffleckJr4.  Brighton HS21:11.1-- 
195.1628  Bracken NipkoSr18.  Weber HS21:11.6-- 
196.956  Derek VanKampenSr2.  Northridge HS21:14.0-- 
197.526  Bryce HuntSo7.  Hillcrest HS21:14.9144.
198.520  Gerardo CervantesSo8.  Hillcrest HS21:16.0-- 
199.445  Jeremy ZobellSo3.  East HS21:16.5145.
200.210  Michael ReevesSo6.  Canyon View HS21:17.6146.
201.856  Reggie PackSr9.  Mountain Crest HS21:20.3-- 
202.749  Bradley JohnsonJr11.  Lone Peak HS21:21.0-- 
203.261  Ethan NickersonJr10.  Cedar HS21:21.9-- 
204.1531  Spencer WallaceSr2.  Union HS21:22.4147.
205.893  Morgan WongsuwanJr6.  Murray HS21:23.3148.
206.1341  Nick HiltonSr4.  Syracuse HS21:23.8149.
207.330  Nick SloanJr2.  Clearfield HS21:24.1-- 
208.847  Rob EmerySr10.  Mountain Crest HS21:24.4-- 
209.260  Ej LeavittJr11.  Cedar HS21:26.4-- 
210.1625  Quintin McCannSr19.  Weber HS21:27.0-- 
211.346  Andy LymanJr3.  Cottonwood HS21:27.4150.
212.80  Braden ClusterJr5.  Ben Lomond HS21:30.3151.
213.886  Sean JonesJr7.  Murray HS21:30.6152.
214.211  Justin SalasSr7.  Canyon View HS21:31.0153.
215.1633  Rylee WilderSr20.  Weber HS21:31.3-- 
216.1303  Austin MaiseyJr3.  South Summit HS21:31.7154.
217.1198  Jade BurtSo4.  Sky View HS21:32.6155.
218.331  Matt TseSr3.  Clearfield HS21:33.3-- 
219.1235  Stewart GriffenJr7.  Skyline HS21:33.7156.
220.1564  Nick SmtihJr4.  Viewmont HS21:36.1157.
221.1527  Cor'tes ChildSo3.  Union HS21:40.1158.
222.1123  Alex StiffmanSo11.  Riverton HS21:40.8-- 
223.1615  Mike BelnapSr21.  Weber HS21:42.3-- 
224.585  Weston FirmageSo8.  Judge Memorial CHS21:43.2-- 
225.1682  Nathan GoughJr9.  Fremont HS21:48.0-- 
226.1056  Matt NagieSo8.  Park City HS21:48.6-- 
227.1048  Noah CohenFr9.  Park City HS21:49.7-- 
228.845  Hayden DatwylerSo11.  Mountain Crest HS21:52.9-- 
229.1111  Tim CramerSo12.  Riverton HS21:53.2-- 
230.528  Dan LimbSo9.  Hillcrest HS21:55.8-- 
231.608  Dane WiggingtonJr1.  Karl. G. Maeser Prep22:00.3-- 
232.1140  Derek DevineJr1.  Rowland Hall-St. Mark's Cross-22:02.0-- 
233.134  Brad WingerSr4.  Bonneville HS22:03.8159.
234.1197  Sam BlatchfordSo5.  Sky View HS22:04.1160.
235.1142  Brendan Hovsepian-KellySr2.  Rowland Hall-St. Mark's Cross-22:04.4-- 
236.205  Joey HeapsJr8.  Canyon View HS22:05.1-- 
237.1063  Daniel WoodJr10.  Park City HS22:07.1-- 
238.525  Clint HubbardSo10.  Hillcrest HS22:07.7-- 
239.1162  Andrew SmithJr8.  Roy HS22:07.9-- 
240.1405  Logan PackerSr7.  Timpanogos HS22:08.9161.
241.37  Dan CushingJr14.  Alta HS22:09.7-- 
242.1566  Spencer TwitchellJr5.  Viewmont HS22:10.0162.
243.154  Orin KagieSr2.  Bountiful HS22:11.4-- 
244.1199  Daniel ChristensenSo6.  Sky View HS22:14.1163.
245.1565  Jordan StrongSr6.  Viewmont HS22:14.5164.
246.329  Jacob RecordSo4.  Clearfield HS22:15.0-- 
247.204  Danny HeapsJr9.  Canyon View HS22:16.0-- 
248.256  Todd GladJr12.  Cedar HS22:18.8-- 
249.774  Garett HanslemanSr1.  Morgan HS22:19.3-- 
250.345  Nate LoveladySo4.  Cottonwood HS22:20.6165.
251.344  Zak KnudsonJr5.  Cottonwood HS22:21.0166.
252.1530  Patrick LemonSr4.  Union HS22:21.5167.
253.203  Matt GibsonSo10.  Canyon View HS22:22.0-- 
254.884  Kevin HauptJr8.  Murray HS22:26.1-- 
255.1339  Clayton BergloffSr5.  Syracuse HS22:26.5168.
256.202  Dylan EastmanJr11.  Canyon View HS22:28.5-- 
257.606  C.j. GonzalesFr2.  Karl. G. Maeser Prep22:34.8-- 
258.663  Ezequiel RojasSr5.  Lehi HS22:39.2169.
259.885  Ryan IrvineJr9.  Murray HS22:39.7-- 
260.132  Seanathan MartinezJr5.  Bonneville HS22:45.2170.
261.502  Andrew BrowningJr5.  Green River HS WY22:46.0171.
262.658  Cody HauverJr6.  Lehi HS22:49.5172.
263.859  Matt Smith-KentSo12.  Mountain Crest HS22:51.0-- 
264.1553  Spencer HadlockJr7.  Viewmont HS22:52.4173.
265.1528  Sheldon HamblinJr5.  Union HS22:52.8174.
266.213  Thomas SusemihlSr12.  Canyon View HS23:00.8-- 
267.1202  Spencer MathiasSr7.  Sky View HS23:03.5175.
268.1054  Conner JenkinsFr11.  Park City HS23:03.9-- 
269.1532  Richard WilkersonSo6.  Union HS23:06.1176.
270.775  Clint HopkinJr2.  Morgan HS23:06.7-- 
271.691  Aj AndersonJr1.  Logan HS23:07.9-- 
272.1141  Jackson HannonJr3.  Rowland Hall-St. Mark's Cross-23:11.2-- 
273.155  Luke RichinsSr3.  Bountiful HS23:11.6-- 
274.131  Logan FlynnJr6.  Bonneville HS23:14.1177.
275.1626  Nate MinertSo22.  Weber HS23:16.7-- 
276.657  Reuben FishbackSr7.  Lehi HS23:19.8178.
277.553  Jacob DuingSo1.  Juan Diego CHS23:22.4-- 
278.889  Joshua NelsonFr10.  Murray HS23:26.3-- 
279.883  Alex HansenJr11.  Murray HS23:27.3-- 
280.920  Benjamin EverittSr2.  North Sanpete HS23:30.5-- 
281.660  Nick KeetchFr8.  Lehi HS23:31.0-- 
282.888  David KartchnerJr12.  Murray HS23:45.4-- 
283.1155  Brandon DaySo9.  Roy HS23:50.3-- 
284.36  Weston BecksteadFr15.  Alta HS24:00.7-- 
285.263  Tyler StocksJr13.  Cedar HS24:02.9-- 
286.1201  Omar LaraJr8.  Sky View HS24:03.5-- 
287.1342  Tyler KuttererJr6.  Syracuse HS24:11.0179.
288.1561  Brady NiitsumaSr8.  Viewmont HS24:11.6-- 
289.50  Benson WeeksSr16.  Alta HS24:13.6-- 
290.1554  Levi JonesSr9.  Viewmont HS24:14.2-- 
291.233  Preston GrantJr3.  Carbon HS24:19.7-- 
292.440  Elliott CasperSo4.  East HS24:21.8180.
293.1560  Zachery MusgraveSr10.  Viewmont HS24:29.6-- 
294.719  Alex HammSo12.  Lone Peak HS24:31.7-- 
295.1118  Andrew MarkusSr13.  Riverton HS24:41.5-- 
296.1059  Ray SmithSo12.  Park City HS24:42.6-- 
297.48  Craig SkousenJr17.  Alta HS24:47.3-- 
298.1586  Fousseyni BertheSr2.  Wasatch Academy24:56.2-- 
299.1016  Tyler MartinezJr10.  Orem HS24:56.6-- 
300.133  Garrett WeeksJr7.  Bonneville HS24:59.3181.
301.1061  Tyler ThomasFr13.  Park City HS25:09.4-- 
302.591  Micheal SayreSr9.  Judge Memorial CHS25:15.6-- 
303.1119  Nate MooreSr14.  Riverton HS25:16.3-- 
304.1300  Sam GreenburgSo4.  South Summit HS25:16.9182.
305.441  Jacob FrischknectSo5.  East HS25:26.2183.
306.1299  Taylor AndertonFr5.  South Summit HS25:41.5184.
307.1047  Michael ButtersSo14.  Park City HS25:44.1-- 
308.1563  Anthony SmithSr11.  Viewmont HS26:02.7-- 
309.891  Tyler WilcoxJr13.  Murray HS26:05.2-- 
310.348  David RobinsonFr6.  Cottonwood HS26:26.4185.
311.259  Greg KunzlerJr14.  Cedar HS26:31.8-- 
312.1161  Jordan ShawSr10.  Roy HS26:36.2-- 
313.343  Emilio CamuJr7.  Cottonwood HS26:37.0186.
314.777  Brandon LittleFr3.  Morgan HS26:52.0-- 
315.954  Jacob GittinsSo3.  Northridge HS27:22.1-- 
316.554  Patrick WardSo2.  Juan Diego CHS27:23.1-- 
317.1285  Jeff LeeJr1.  Snow Canyon HS27:42.0-- 
318.1114  Jared GamblinSo15.  Riverton HS27:45.8-- 
319.1302  Lee JonesSo6.  South Summit HS27:47.5187.
320.938  Brandon StaleyJr1.  North Summit HS27:54.7-- 
321.41  Brooks FackrellSo18.  Alta HS28:16.7-- 
322.776  Hayden HopkinFr4.  Morgan HS29:22.8-- 
323.527  Edgar LegardaSo11.  Hillcrest HS30:21.3-- 
324.1283  Jarred CollinsSo2.  Snow Canyon HS30:32.6-- 
325.937  Slade CollinsSo2.  North Summit HS35:09.4-- 


Team Results


1.Davis HS1, 5, 7, 15, 24, (54), (55)52
2.Timpanogos HS2, 4, 6, 16, 33, (72), (161)61
3.Weber HS8, 17, 29, 34, 37, (48), (53)125
4.Orem HS20, 21, 25, 39, 59, (63), (78)164
5.Cedar HS11, 36, 40, 44, 45, (56), (64)176
6.Alta HS10, 13, 22, 61, 73, (76), (82)179
7.Fremont HS26, 46, 47, 49, 60, (80), (126)228
8.Mountain Crest HS9, 18, 43, 81, 104, (105), (111)255
9.Park City HS19, 31, 57, 71, 97, (115), (116)275
10.Lone Peak HS12, 41, 66, 74, 89, (93), (94)282
11.Judge Memorial CHS27, 35, 42, 101, 103, (127), (132)308
12.Skyline HS28, 50, 58, 95, 121, (137), (156)352
13.Roy HS65, 70, 79, 83, 90, (130), (131)387
14.Hillcrest HS52, 69, 88, 98, 102, (113), (144)409
15.Riverton HS62, 67, 84, 96, 106, (118), (119)415
16.Green River HS WY30, 32, 87, 128, 171, (0), (0)448
17.Bonneville HS14, 23, 122, 159, 170, (177), (181)488
18.Ben Lomond HS51, 68, 141, 142, 151, (0), (0)553
19.Murray HS85, 99, 123, 134, 135, (148), (152)576
20.Cottonwood HS3, 100, 150, 165, 166, (185), (186)584
21.Canyon View HS109, 114, 117, 138, 140, (146), (153)618
22.Syracuse HS92, 108, 120, 149, 168, (179), (0)637
23.Sky View HS77, 129, 136, 155, 160, (163), (175)657
24.East HS75, 86, 145, 180, 183, (0), (0)669
25.Lehi HS112, 125, 133, 139, 169, (172), (178)678
26.Viewmont HS107, 110, 143, 157, 162, (164), (173)679
27.Union HS38, 147, 158, 167, 174, (176), (0)684
28.South Summit HS91, 124, 154, 182, 184, (187), (0)735


 1.  Davis HS   52
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

1. 418    Leland Stenquist17:28.51.NASpread between the scoring runners01:23.0
5. 410    Curtis Carlisle18:12.05.00:43.5
8. 419    Caleb Ward18:19.97.00:51.4
18. 412    Colin Cromar18:43.015.01:14.5
27. 414    Trevor Mils18:51.524.01:23.0
58. 408    Joseph Albrechtsen19:17.2(54.)01:48.7
59. 417    Andrew Steinecke19:19.8(55.)01:51.3
78. 415    Michael Murdock19:37.1NS 02:08.6
108. 413    Kye Kunz20:02.3NS 02:33.8
122. 411    Cade Cloward20:15.2NS 02:46.7

1.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:34.9)52


 2.  Timpanogos HS   61
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

2. 1406    Dane Smith17:31.72.00:03.2Spread between the scoring runners01:28.6
4. 1418    Matt Kresge17:59.94.00:31.4
7. 1403    Colten Henrie18:17.96.00:49.4
19. 1402    Brenton Henrie18:43.816.01:15.3
36. 1401    Trevor Harmon19:00.333.01:31.8
81. 1399    Isaac Durdorow19:38.4(72.)02:09.9
240. 1405    Logan Packer22:08.9(161.)04:40.4

2.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:33.6)61


 3.  Weber HS   125
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

9. 1629    Ben Palmer18:20.98.00:52.4Spread between the scoring runners00:42.4
20. 1620    Bryson Howell18:44.317.01:15.8
32. 1631    Ryan Saunders18:55.729.01:27.2
37. 1623    Erik Lyons19:00.834.01:32.3
40. 1619    Kyle Froerer19:03.337.01:34.8
51. 1627    Tyler Newey19:13.0(48.)01:44.5
57. 1622    Keaton Kell19:17.0(53.)01:48.5
71. 1618    Chaz Elmer19:30.0NS 02:01.5
73. 1612    Stephen Baker19:30.6NS 02:02.1
84. 1613    Garret Bassett19:39.4NS 02:10.9
89. 1630    Trevor Petersen19:46.5NS 02:18.0
110. 1621    Greg Jones20:05.5NS 02:37.0
111. 1616    Cass Bindrup20:06.4NS 02:37.9
131. 1614    Jason Beal20:20.0NS 02:51.5
139. 1617    Coleton Dame20:28.1NS 02:59.6
155. 1624    Brad McCann20:40.8NS 03:12.3
160. 1632    Ryan Wadman20:46.1NS 03:17.6
195. 1628    Bracken Nipko21:11.6NS 03:43.1
210. 1625    Quintin McCann21:27.0NS 03:58.5
215. 1633    Rylee Wilder21:31.3NS 04:02.8
223. 1615    Mike Belnap21:42.3NS 04:13.8
275. 1626    Nate Minert23:16.7NS 05:48.2

3.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:05.0)125


 4.  Orem HS   164
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

23. 1023    Mikkell Unrau18:47.420.01:18.9Spread between the scoring runners00:36.5
24. 1020    Tim Stokes18:50.121.01:21.6
28. 1013    Garrett Bowles18:52.025.01:23.5
42. 1014    Kyle Chandler19:06.439.01:37.9
63. 1021    Devin Stratton19:23.959.01:55.4
69. 1015    Jordan Glad19:28.2(63.)01:59.7
91. 1019    Andrew Simpson19:48.3(78.)02:19.8
124. 1018    Lucas Pinto20:15.7NS 02:47.2
171. 1022    Kyle Turner20:52.9NS 03:24.4
299. 1016    Tyler Martinez24:56.6NS 07:28.1

4.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:59.8)164


 5.  Cedar HS   176
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

14. 262    Alan Payne18:38.311.01:09.8Spread between the scoring runners00:33.6
39. 257    Ryken Harris19:02.636.01:34.1
43. 255    Joel Einfeldt19:06.740.01:38.2
47. 252    Stetson Bassett19:11.444.01:42.9
48. 265    Devin Weber19:11.945.01:43.4
60. 264    Merrick Taylor19:20.2(56.)01:51.7
70. 253    Miles Brooks19:28.8(64.)02:00.3
129. 254    Jesse Carter20:17.2NS 02:48.7
141. 258    Heath Johnson20:28.8NS 03:00.3
203. 261    Ethan Nickerson21:21.9NS 03:53.4
209. 260    Ej Leavitt21:26.4NS 03:57.9
248. 256    Todd Glad22:18.8NS 04:50.3
285. 263    Tyler Stocks24:02.9NS 06:34.4
311. 259    Greg Kunzler26:31.8NS 09:03.3

5.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:10.9)176


 6.  Alta HS   179
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

13. 52    Ryan Westenskow18:37.610.01:09.1Spread between the scoring runners01:03.9
16. 53    Braiden Winegar18:42.113.01:13.6
25. 43    Ryan Fuller18:50.722.01:22.2
65. 51    Peter West19:24.861.01:56.3
85. 49    Jordan Teerlink19:41.573.02:13.0
88. 54    Conner Winegar19:46.2(76.)02:17.7
95. 39    Aaron Edwards19:49.7(82.)02:21.2
102. 42    Aamon Floyd19:58.0NS 02:29.5
104. 40    Zach Evens19:59.4NS 02:30.9
137. 44    Jordan Hammond20:26.5NS 02:58.0
142. 46    Jayson Kenney20:29.4NS 03:00.9
149. 38    Matt Doane20:36.0NS 03:07.5
163. 35    Dane Bartholomew20:47.5NS 03:19.0
241. 37    Dan Cushing22:09.7NS 04:41.2
284. 36    Weston Beckstead24:00.7NS 06:32.2
289. 50    Benson Weeks24:13.6NS 06:45.1
297. 48    Craig Skousen24:47.3NS 07:18.8
321. 41    Brooks Fackrell28:16.7NS 10:48.2

6.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:16.7)179


 7.  Fremont HS   228
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

29. 1689    Ronnie Wardleigh18:52.626.01:24.1Spread between the scoring runners00:31.6
49. 1687    Joe Pali19:12.246.01:43.7
50. 1684    Courtney McGinnis19:12.747.01:44.2
52. 1690    Taran Wheeler19:13.549.01:45.0
64. 1685    Randy McGinnis19:24.260.01:55.7
93. 1688    Zack Spencer19:49.1(80.)02:20.6
169. 1686    Corey Orme20:50.5(126.)03:22.0
193. 1683    Ethan Maw21:10.1NS 03:41.6
225. 1682    Nathan Gough21:48.0NS 04:19.5

7.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:55.2)228


 8.  Mountain Crest HS   255
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

10. 851    Zach Hopkins18:21.99.00:53.4Spread between the scoring runners01:55.7
21. 854    James Mann18:44.718.01:16.2
46. 850    Trenton Hill19:10.543.01:42.0
94. 848    Shane Fuez19:49.481.02:20.9
130. 849    Jesse Hedin20:17.6104.02:49.1
132. 852    Corrick Knight20:20.8(105.)02:52.3
145. 857    Jordan Rupp20:31.1(111.)03:02.6
156. 843    Allan Blad20:41.1NS 03:12.6
201. 856    Reggie Pack21:20.3NS 03:51.8
208. 847    Rob Emery21:24.4NS 03:55.9
228. 845    Hayden Datwyler21:52.9NS 04:24.4
263. 859    Matt Smith-Kent22:51.0NS 05:22.5

8.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:36:24.1)255


 9.  Park City HS   275
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

22. 1049    Conner Gideon18:45.719.01:17.2Spread between the scoring runners01:28.9
34. 1053    Kenny Holt18:57.431.01:28.9
61. 1062    Andrew Wood19:21.157.01:52.6
80. 1060    Steve Stafsholt19:37.971.02:09.4
120. 1058    Colin Root20:14.697.02:46.1
151. 1057    Soren Nilsson20:37.2(115.)03:08.7
152. 1052    Brian Holmen20:38.9(116.)03:10.4
226. 1056    Matt Nagie21:48.6NS 04:20.1
227. 1048    Noah Cohen21:49.7NS 04:21.2
237. 1063    Daniel Wood22:07.1NS 04:38.6
268. 1054    Conner Jenkins23:03.9NS 05:35.4
296. 1059    Ray Smith24:42.6NS 07:14.1
301. 1061    Tyler Thomas25:09.4NS 07:40.9
307. 1047    Michael Butters25:44.1NS 08:15.6

9.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:36:56.7)275


 10.  Lone Peak HS   282
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

15. 745    Paul Davis18:38.912.01:10.4Spread between the scoring runners01:21.3
44. 739    Shelby Codling19:08.941.01:40.4
74. 747    Spencer Hughes19:32.266.02:03.7
86. 743    Seth Conners19:42.874.02:14.3
105. 740    Blain Barret20:00.289.02:31.7
112. 751    Austin Pliler20:06.7(93.)02:38.2
113. 752    Dallin Stone20:07.8(94.)02:39.3
115. 742    Derek Brimley20:08.9NS 02:40.4
118. 716    Alex Avila20:14.1NS 02:45.6
119. 748    Skyler Jensen20:14.3NS 02:45.8
202. 749    Bradley Johnson21:21.0NS 03:52.5
294. 719    Alex Hamm24:31.7NS 07:03.2

10.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:03.0)282


 11.  Judge Memorial CHS   308
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

30. 587    Zach Knettles18:53.727.01:25.2Spread between the scoring runners01:23.0
38. 590    Matt Pell19:01.235.01:32.7
45. 588    Isaac Losee19:09.242.01:40.7
126. 584    Jackson Elizondo20:16.2101.02:47.7
128. 583    Alex Baker20:16.7103.02:48.2
172. 586    Alex Grunerud20:53.8(127.)03:25.3
178. 592    Ian Struhs20:59.0(132.)03:30.5
224. 585    Weston Firmage21:43.2NS 04:14.7
302. 591    Micheal Sayre25:15.6NS 07:47.1

11.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:37.0)308


 12.  Skyline HS   352
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

31. 1239    Sean Smith18:54.128.01:25.6Spread between the scoring runners01:52.3
54. 1234    Ethan Darling19:14.750.01:46.2
62. 1237    Derek Jessee19:23.558.01:55.0
114. 1236    Matt Howard20:08.495.02:39.9
161. 1233    Kiffer Crevling20:46.4121.03:17.9
183. 1238    Andrew Kithas21:00.6(137.)03:32.1
219. 1235    Stewart Griffen21:33.7(156.)04:05.2

12.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:38:27.1)352


 13.  Roy HS   387
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

72. 1163    Brad Ure19:30.365.02:01.8Spread between the scoring runners00:30.5
79. 1160    Ben Seegmiller19:37.570.02:09.0
92. 1156    Kason Hill19:48.779.02:20.2
97. 1158    Blake Pratt19:50.683.02:22.1
106. 1154    Tate Crossley20:00.890.02:32.3
175. 1165    Andrew Young20:56.0(130.)03:27.5
177. 1157    Matt Johnson20:58.2(131.)03:29.7
239. 1162    Andrew Smith22:07.9NS 04:39.4
283. 1155    Brandon Day23:50.3NS 06:21.8
312. 1161    Jordan Shaw26:36.2NS 09:07.7

13.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:38:47.9)387


 14.  Hillcrest HS   409
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

56. 530    Adam Price19:16.552.01:48.0Spread between the scoring runners00:59.9
77. 523    Ryan Gregerson19:35.869.02:07.3
103. 524    Tyler Grundstrom19:58.688.02:30.1
121. 521    Scott Egbert20:14.998.02:46.4
127. 522    Andrew Forrest20:16.4102.02:47.9
148. 529    Chase Oesch20:35.3(113.)03:06.8
197. 526    Bryce Hunt21:14.9(144.)03:46.4
198. 520    Gerardo Cervantes21:16.0NS 03:47.5
230. 528    Dan Limb21:55.8NS 04:27.3
238. 525    Clint Hubbard22:07.7NS 04:39.2
323. 527    Edgar Legarda30:21.3NS 12:52.8

14.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:22.2)409


 15.  Riverton HS   415
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

67. 1705    Derrek Lewis19:26.562.01:58.0Spread between the scoring runners00:57.5
75. 1115    Garrett Hamilton19:32.867.02:04.3
98. 1112    Matt Dailey19:52.384.02:23.8
117. 1117    Nolan Harris20:12.496.02:43.9
134. 1124    Cameron Webb20:24.0106.02:55.5
154. 1122    Ryan Smith20:40.2(118.)03:11.7
157. 1116    Keaton Hansen20:42.1(119.)03:13.6
165. 1109    Taylor Braithwaite20:48.9NS 03:20.4
176. 1110    Skyler Burgess20:56.5NS 03:28.0
185. 1113    Greg Dudley21:01.2NS 03:32.7
222. 1123    Alex Stiffman21:40.8NS 04:12.3
229. 1111    Tim Cramer21:53.2NS 04:24.7
295. 1118    Andrew Markus24:41.5NS 07:13.0
303. 1119    Nate Moore25:16.3NS 07:47.8
318. 1114    Jared Gamblin27:45.8NS 10:17.3

15.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:28.0)415


 16.  Green River HS WY   448
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

33. 504    Ryan Poyer18:56.330.01:27.8Spread between the scoring runners03:49.7
35. 505    Jarom Young18:59.732.01:31.2
101. 503    Quinton Johler19:54.387.02:25.8
173. 501    Nico Bourkas20:54.2128.03:25.7
261. 502    Andrew Browning22:46.0171.05:17.5

16.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:30.5)448


 17.  Bonneville HS   488
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

17. 128    Jon Abegglen18:42.414.01:13.9Spread between the scoring runners04:02.8
26. 130    Chris Crezee18:51.223.01:22.7
162. 129    Richard Ballantine20:46.9122.03:18.4
233. 134    Brad Winger22:03.8159.04:35.3
260. 132    Seanathan Martinez22:45.2170.05:16.7
274. 131    Logan Flynn23:14.1(177.)05:45.6
300. 133    Garrett Weeks24:59.3(181.)07:30.8

17.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:09.5)488


 18.  Ben Lomond HS   553
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

55. 84    Dalton Zundel19:16.051.01:47.5Spread between the scoring runners02:14.3
76. 83    Chris Quintana19:35.568.02:07.0
189. 81    Trent McLelland21:05.9141.03:37.4
190. 82    Joey Memmott21:06.2142.03:37.7
212. 80    Braden Cluster21:30.3151.04:01.8

18.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:42:33.9)553


 19.  Murray HS   576
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

99. 880    Zachari Battenfield19:52.985.02:24.4Spread between the scoring runners01:07.1
123. 882    Rhys Fergus20:15.499.02:46.9
164. 881    Caleb Becerra20:47.9123.03:19.4
180. 892    Jake Wiscomb20:59.7134.03:31.2
181. 887    Isaac Jorgensen21:00.0135.03:31.5
205. 893    Morgan Wongsuwan21:23.3(148.)03:54.8
213. 886    Sean Jones21:30.6(152.)04:02.1
254. 884    Kevin Haupt22:26.1NS 04:57.6
259. 885    Ryan Irvine22:39.7NS 05:11.2
278. 889    Joshua Nelson23:26.3NS 05:57.8
279. 883    Alex Hansen23:27.3NS 05:58.8
282. 888    David Kartchner23:45.4NS 06:16.9
309. 891    Tyler Wilcox26:05.2NS 08:36.7

19.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:42:55.9)576


 20.  Cottonwood HS   584
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

3. 342    Alex Anderson17:45.33.00:16.8Spread between the scoring runners04:35.7
125. 347    Chris Merrill20:15.9100.02:47.4
211. 346    Andy Lyman21:27.4150.03:58.9
250. 345    Nate Lovelady22:20.6165.04:52.1
251. 344    Zak Knudson22:21.0166.04:52.5
310. 348    David Robinson26:26.4(185.)08:57.9
313. 343    Emilio Camu26:37.0(186.)09:08.5

20.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:44:10.2)584


 21.  Canyon View HS   618
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

143. 209    Aaron Reeves20:29.9109.03:01.4Spread between the scoring runners00:35.8
150. 212    Jordan Sanders20:36.5114.03:08.0
153. 206    Bret Jaros20:39.0117.03:10.5
184. 208    Brendan Paige21:00.9138.03:32.4
188. 207    Trevor McGahan21:05.7140.03:37.2
200. 210    Michael Reeves21:17.6(146.)03:49.1
214. 211    Justin Salas21:31.0(153.)04:02.5
236. 205    Joey Heaps22:05.1NS 04:36.6
247. 204    Danny Heaps22:16.0NS 04:47.5
253. 203    Matt Gibson22:22.0NS 04:53.5
256. 202    Dylan Eastman22:28.5NS 05:00.0
266. 213    Thomas Susemihl23:00.8NS 05:32.3

21.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:52.0)618


 22.  Syracuse HS   637
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

109. 1338    Weston Atkins20:04.692.02:36.1Spread between the scoring runners02:21.9
136. 1340    Willis Ellsworth20:25.8108.02:57.3
158. 1343    Anthony Winegar20:42.6120.03:14.1
206. 1341    Nick Hilton21:23.8149.03:55.3
255. 1339    Clayton Bergloff22:26.5168.04:58.0
287. 1342    Tyler Kutterer24:11.0(179.)06:42.5

22.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:45:03.3)637


 23.  Sky View HS   657
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

90. 1203    Alan Roper19:46.977.02:18.4Spread between the scoring runners02:17.2
174. 1196    Blake Bennion20:55.2129.03:26.7
182. 1200    Willie Johnson21:00.3136.03:31.8
217. 1198    Jade Burt21:32.6155.04:04.1
234. 1197    Sam Blatchford22:04.1160.04:35.6
244. 1199    Daniel Christensen22:14.1(163.)04:45.6
267. 1202    Spencer Mathias23:03.5(175.)05:35.0
286. 1201    Omar Lara24:03.5NS 06:35.0

23.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:45:19.1)657


 24.  East HS   669
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

87. 442    Sterling Harris19:44.975.02:16.4Spread between the scoring runners05:41.3
100. 444    Jeromy Teeples19:53.486.02:24.9
199. 445    Jeremy Zobell21:16.5145.03:48.0
292. 440    Elliott Casper24:21.8180.06:53.3
305. 441    Jacob Frischknect25:26.2183.07:57.7

24.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:50:42.8)669


 25.  Lehi HS   678
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

146. 656    Blake Allred20:31.6112.03:03.1Spread between the scoring runners02:07.6
168. 661    Alvaro Lopez20:50.3125.03:21.8
179. 659    Chad Josephson20:59.3133.03:30.8
187. 655    Brad Abney21:04.8139.03:36.3
258. 663    Ezequiel Rojas22:39.2169.05:10.7
262. 658    Cody Hauver22:49.5(172.)05:21.0
276. 657    Reuben Fishback23:19.8(178.)05:51.3
281. 660    Nick Keetch23:31.0NS 06:02.5

25.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:46:05.2)678


 26.  Viewmont HS   679
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

135. 1558    Michael McSwain20:24.3107.02:55.8Spread between the scoring runners01:45.7
144. 1557    Layne McKenna20:30.3110.03:01.8
192. 1568    Daniel Wiseman21:09.1143.03:40.6
220. 1564    Nick Smtih21:36.1157.04:07.6
242. 1566    Spencer Twitchell22:10.0162.04:41.5
245. 1565    Jordan Strong22:14.5(164.)04:46.0
264. 1553    Spencer Hadlock22:52.4(173.)05:23.9
288. 1561    Brady Niitsuma24:11.6NS 06:43.1
290. 1554    Levi Jones24:14.2NS 06:45.7
293. 1560    Zachery Musgrave24:29.6NS 07:01.1
308. 1563    Anthony Smith26:02.7NS 08:34.2

26.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:45:49.8)679


 27.  Union HS   684
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

41. 1529    Jared Hicken19:04.038.01:35.5Spread between the scoring runners03:48.8
204. 1531    Spencer Wallace21:22.4147.03:53.9
221. 1527    Cor'tes Child21:40.1158.04:11.6
252. 1530    Patrick Lemon22:21.5167.04:53.0
265. 1528    Sheldon Hamblin22:52.8174.05:24.3
269. 1532    Richard Wilkerson23:06.1(176.)05:37.6

27.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:47:20.8)684


 28.  South Summit HS   735
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

107. 1298    Eric Adair20:01.591.02:33.0Spread between the scoring runners05:40.0
166. 1304    Pat Shultz20:49.7124.03:21.2
216. 1303    Austin Maisey21:31.7154.04:03.2
304. 1300    Sam Greenburg25:16.9182.07:48.4
306. 1299    Taylor Anderton25:41.5184.08:13.0
319. 1302    Lee Jones27:47.5(187.)10:19.0

28.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:53:21.3)735