2008 Murray Invitational
Murray Park
Murray, UT
September 12, 2008


JV Girls 5K

OverallBib  NameClassTeamTimeScore

1.1042  Alexis LeeFr1.  Park City HS21:21.0-- 
2.832  Andrea FerrinJr1.  Mountain Crest HS21:28.91.
3.290  Callie KunzSr1.  Cedar HS21:34.02.
4.405  Brooke StrombergJr1.  Davis HS21:34.53.
5.397  Brooke GutzwillerFr2.  Davis HS21:41.94.
6.31  Kayla LockhartSr1.  Alta HS21:47.05.
7.407  Brittany SumsionJr3.  Davis HS21:51.06.
8.1038  Hailey BrookJr2.  Park City HS21:52.2-- 
9.837  Abby LewisSo2.  Mountain Crest HS21:55.07.
10.296  Heidi ThorleySr2.  Cedar HS22:00.68.
11.152  Anastasia RoundySo1.  Bountiful HS22:01.6-- 
12.398  Chelsea JacksonSr4.  Davis HS22:09.89.
13.399  Rachel JacksonSr5.  Davis HS22:10.410.
14.1443  Amber BlairJr1.  Timpview HS22:10.611.
15.1448  Dania FrandsenSo2.  Timpview HS22:10.912.
16.396  Hannah FirthSr6.  Davis HS22:18.413.
17.1396  Suzie VozarovaJr1.  Timpanogos HS22:19.314.
18.828  Jacqui AndersonJr3.  Mountain Crest HS22:24.315.
19.1231  Taylor OlsonSr1.  Skyline HS22:35.616.
20.1232  Patricia Wheeler-larsenJr2.  Skyline HS22:47.817.
21.1397  Amber WilsonSo2.  Timpanogos HS22:49.218.
22.285  Hope BraithwaiteJr3.  Cedar HS22:51.619.
23.288  Erika DobsonJr4.  Cedar HS22:52.720.
24.21  Kelsey BrownSr2.  Alta HS22:53.721.
25.499  Melissa MunozJr1.  Green River HS WY22:54.922.
26.26  Jennifer EvansSr3.  Alta HS22:59.123.
27.286  Kezia BrownJr5.  Cedar HS23:01.724.
28.298  Shaylee WarrenSo6.  Cedar HS23:02.125.
29.830  Emily BeckertSo4.  Mountain Crest HS23:06.626.
30.1393  Amy JensenSo3.  Timpanogos HS23:17.427.
31.24  Kyle ButtersSo4.  Alta HS23:21.828.
32.649  Hillary BrownFr1.  Lehi HS23:22.6-- 
33.1573  Eleena LittlefieldSr1.  Viewmont HS23:23.429.
34.833  Dani GommJr5.  Mountain Crest HS23:24.430.
35.401  Missy LottJr7.  Davis HS23:24.831.
36.403  Carlee PetersonSr8.  Davis HS23:27.2-- 
37.78  Amber SerranoJr1.  Ben Lomond HS23:30.2-- 
38.579  Rosie NevilleJr1.  Judge Memorial CHS23:34.032.
39.495  Anna HartfordSo2.  Green River HS WY23:37.833.
40.33  Kayla NegleySo5.  Alta HS23:38.534.
41.1446  Cajin ChristiansonSr3.  Timpview HS23:39.135.
42.406  Danna StuartSo9.  Davis HS23:39.3-- 
43.106  Brooke DurmanSo1.  Bingham HS23:42.4-- 
44.291  Quincey McGuireSr7.  Cedar HS23:43.636.
45.827  Rachel AllredJr6.  Mountain Crest HS23:51.137.
46.840  Jenna NorrSr7.  Mountain Crest HS23:58.238.
47.1150  Stacy CarterFr1.  Roy HS23:58.9-- 
48.1010  Megan RobisonJr1.  Orem HS23:59.439.
49.293  Katie RhotonJr8.  Cedar HS24:00.6-- 
50.25  Becca EldredgeSr6.  Alta HS24:03.540.
51.292  Jessica NorthSr9.  Cedar HS24:05.4-- 
52.28  Kylie GabrielsonSo7.  Alta HS24:06.141.
53.581  Christina RomeroSr2.  Judge Memorial CHS24:08.842.
54.498  Jessie MulinixSr3.  Green River HS WY24:20.943.
55.1609  Makensie GreerSo1.  Weber HS24:22.944.
56.934  Chelsey MortensenJr1.  North Summit HS24:27.3-- 
57.1227  Avery BarrettSo3.  Skyline HS24:29.545.
58.198  Ambri DunnellFr1.  Canyon View HS24:30.1-- 
59.575  Linda FrankSo3.  Judge Memorial CHS24:30.846.
60.1611  Hannah ThornerJr2.  Weber HS24:32.447.
61.402  Cecily NyeJr10.  Davis HS24:33.4-- 
62.1098  Sarah BlakeSr1.  Riverton HS24:35.348.
63.1394  Tori OliverJr4.  Timpanogos HS24:36.249.
64.289  Jessica FausettJr10.  Cedar HS24:39.6-- 
65.652  Summer RichardsSo2.  Lehi HS24:46.8-- 
66.1450  Amanda HawksSr4.  Timpview HS24:48.150.
67.1009  Izumi OkamuraJr2.  Orem HS24:51.851.
68.1608  Ami CravenJr3.  Weber HS24:53.252.
69.1712  Allie FigginsSo2.  Riverton HS24:53.953.
70.30  Gabby JensenSr8.  Alta HS24:55.1-- 
71.1102  Courtney JohnsonSr3.  Riverton HS24:57.354.
72.395  Amy AndrusSr11.  Davis HS24:57.7-- 
73.770  Abby RandallSr1.  Morgan HS24:59.7-- 
74.497  Gloria MorinJr4.  Green River HS WY25:00.355.
75.1183  Rachael BlatchfordFr1.  Sky View HS25:04.956.
76.283  Angela AzbillJr11.  Cedar HS25:07.8-- 
77.552  Lucy ColosimoSo1.  Juan Diego CHS25:08.3-- 
78.1186  Hayley JensenJr2.  Sky View HS25:10.557.
79.1542  Annie HoltSo2.  Viewmont HS25:12.858.
80.1103  Tayler NelsonSo4.  Riverton HS25:13.259.
81.1107  Sarah WolfleySo5.  Riverton HS25:13.460.
82.1229  Anna DrysdaleJr4.  Skyline HS25:15.061.
83.1012  Haley SoperSr3.  Orem HS25:16.162.
84.1607  Adi CravenJr4.  Weber HS25:17.463.
85.1190  Kate PhillipsSo3.  Sky View HS25:17.764.
86.1007  Amy EbertSr4.  Orem HS25:18.065.
87.1100  Adelea HartleyJr6.  Riverton HS25:18.466.
88.834  Kristina HendricksSr8.  Mountain Crest HS25:19.0-- 
89.1610  Talia GreerSr5.  Weber HS25:20.367.
90.1292  Hillary HermansonSo1.  South Summit HS25:21.8-- 
91.109  Liz SuckowSo2.  Bingham HS25:23.1-- 
92.494  Shandee AbrahamSr5.  Green River HS WY25:25.268.
93.1011  Marren SaffellSr5.  Orem HS25:25.669.
94.977  Rachel PetragalloSo1.  Olympus HS25:26.670.
95.651  Tia MickelsonFr3.  Lehi HS25:32.1-- 
96.287  Maureen DeckerJr12.  Cedar HS25:36.7-- 
97.975  Claire LuSo2.  Olympus HS25:50.171.
98.404  Emily PrinceJr12.  Davis HS25:53.4-- 
99.970  Brooke BradshawSr3.  Olympus HS25:53.772.
100.1153  Meagan SeegmillerSr2.  Roy HS25:54.0-- 
101.972  Caitlin EllisSo4.  Olympus HS25:54.473.
102.1681  Tammy JacobsonSr1.  Fremont HS25:55.0-- 
103.736  Rebecca SavageFr1.  Lone Peak HS25:56.9-- 
104.294  Emily SargentSr13.  Cedar HS25:57.7-- 
105.1151  Malori CrossleyJr3.  Roy HS25:58.1-- 
106.1230  Katrina LehmanSo5.  Skyline HS26:01.374.
107.284  Aubrey BoneckSo14.  Cedar HS26:02.5-- 
108.1537  Elise BornSr3.  Viewmont HS26:04.775.
109.1191  Taylor RawlinsSo4.  Sky View HS26:07.576.
110.1538  Kelsey ChristensenJr4.  Viewmont HS26:09.877.
111.1184  Anne ClarkSo5.  Sky View HS26:12.078.
112.1539  Emma CorbettSo5.  Viewmont HS26:12.379.
113.1533  Tiffani AllredSr6.  Viewmont HS26:12.680.
114.1540  Gabi GrahamJr7.  Viewmont HS26:12.881.
115.1525  Ashia WintertonJr1.  Union HS26:14.2-- 
116.496  Bethany JonesSo6.  Green River HS WY26:20.082.
117.1444  Jasmine CallisterSo5.  Timpview HS26:28.383.
118.1541  Nicole HawkesSo8.  Viewmont HS26:29.5-- 
119.1449  Tara FranklinSo6.  Timpview HS26:34.884.
120.500  Madison PraytorJr7.  Green River HS WY26:44.785.
121.981  Mckenzie ZengerSr5.  Olympus HS26:54.586.
122.971  Hannah BrownJr6.  Olympus HS26:56.087.
123.1547  Jessica NingSr9.  Viewmont HS26:58.3-- 
124.1551  Lauren WhiteSo10.  Viewmont HS27:02.3-- 
125.295  Rachel StewartJr15.  Cedar HS27:02.7-- 
126.1546  Sara MasonSo11.  Viewmont HS27:05.0-- 
127.1545  Cami LarsenJr12.  Viewmont HS27:08.8-- 
128.27  Danielle FairbanksJr9.  Alta HS27:09.2-- 
129.738  Katie WeberJr2.  Lone Peak HS27:10.0-- 
130.574  Heather FisherSo4.  Judge Memorial CHS27:11.888.
131.79  Irish SumoJr2.  Ben Lomond HS27:13.0-- 
132.1152  Melissa RatcliffeJr4.  Roy HS27:14.9-- 
133.1395  Stephanie VelascoJr5.  Timpanogos HS27:16.589.
134.299  Melanie WilsonSr16.  Cedar HS27:22.4-- 
135.767  Autumn BarnesSr2.  Morgan HS27:26.2-- 
136.1523  Amanda GuffeySo2.  Union HS27:34.4-- 
137.364  BreAnn DuckettSo1.  Cyprus HS27:41.8-- 
138.576  Elizabeth GrahamSo5.  Judge Memorial CHS27:45.490.
139.1006  Katy DaytonJr6.  Orem HS27:51.491.
140.365  Kate SandersJr2.  Cyprus HS27:57.0-- 
141.831  Shantel BlackSr9.  Mountain Crest HS27:57.7-- 
142.974  Grace HongSo7.  Olympus HS27:58.392.
143.1548  Taylor PickettSr13.  Viewmont HS27:59.0-- 
144.936  Stephanie ThiriotSr2.  North Summit HS28:07.2-- 
145.1536  Ashley BenjaminJr14.  Viewmont HS28:13.8-- 
146.1101  Rebecca HolleyJr7.  Riverton HS28:26.693.
147.1534  Brittany BairSo15.  Viewmont HS28:27.2-- 
148.22  Emily BudgeSr10.  Alta HS28:30.3-- 
149.874  Amanda AirmetSr1.  Murray HS28:30.694.
150.199  McKell HallSr2.  Canyon View HS28:36.5-- 
151.838  Stefani LewisSo10.  Mountain Crest HS28:40.1-- 
152.297  Alexis ThorntonSo17.  Cedar HS28:50.0-- 
153.439  Breanna WatsonSo1.  East HS28:54.0-- 
154.653  Rachel SmithSo4.  Lehi HS28:58.3-- 
155.1544  Erin KelleySr16.  Viewmont HS29:00.1-- 
156.1099  Ilise BrownSo8.  Riverton HS29:04.8-- 
157.768  Danielle KaySr3.  Morgan HS29:11.9-- 
158.835  Maren HenkeJr11.  Mountain Crest HS29:16.8-- 
159.1008  Kadee HendersonSr7.  Orem HS29:42.895.
160.1524  Rachel HamblinSr3.  Union HS29:49.4-- 
161.282  Cadie AllredSr18.  Cedar HS29:57.2-- 
162.973  Cory GrimesJr8.  Olympus HS30:06.2-- 
163.978  Jennifer ProcterSr9.  Olympus HS30:10.6-- 
164.1454  Haley SewellSo7.  Timpview HS30:24.796.
165.77  Courtney HeyrendSo3.  Ben Lomond HS30:25.5-- 
166.1295  Lindsey SnyderFr2.  South Summit HS30:27.6-- 
167.605  Shannon McAuliffeFr1.  Karl. G. Maeser Prep30:40.9-- 
168.326  Camille RecordSr1.  Clearfield HS30:44.1-- 
169.879  Tammi SeamansJr2.  Murray HS30:48.297.
170.935  Hannah RosenthalSr3.  North Summit HS30:56.5-- 
171.1193  Erica SeamonsSr6.  Sky View HS31:01.498.
172.1182  Jessica BedingfieldSo7.  Sky View HS31:03.299.
173.107  Kelcie EarlJr3.  Bingham HS31:10.2-- 
174.325  Candace CornabyJr2.  Clearfield HS31:20.5-- 
175.878  Chelsey KnightJr3.  Murray HS31:30.0100.
176.876  Ari FullerFr4.  Murray HS31:50.4101.
177.877  Nicole JensenJr5.  Murray HS32:00.3102.
178.1041  Kaitlin KunkelJr3.  Park City HS34:11.1-- 
179.196  Aryn AndersonSo3.  Canyon View HS34:52.2-- 
180.1296  Brandi WalshSo3.  South Summit HS36:55.7-- 
181.29  Melissa Hopes--11.  Alta HS43:31.5-- 


Team Results


1.Davis HS3, 4, 6, 9, 10, (13), (31)32
2.Cedar HS2, 8, 19, 20, 24, (25), (36)73
3.Mountain Crest HS1, 7, 15, 26, 30, (37), (38)79
4.Alta HS5, 21, 23, 28, 34, (40), (41)111
5.Timpview HS11, 12, 35, 50, 83, (84), (96)191
6.Timpanogos HS14, 18, 27, 49, 89, (0), (0)197
7.Skyline HS16, 17, 45, 61, 74, (0), (0)213
8.Green River HS WY22, 33, 43, 55, 68, (82), (85)221
9.Weber HS44, 47, 52, 63, 67, (0), (0)273
10.Riverton HS48, 53, 54, 59, 60, (66), (93)274
11.Orem HS39, 51, 62, 65, 69, (91), (95)286
12.Judge Memorial CHS32, 42, 46, 88, 90, (0), (0)298
13.Viewmont HS29, 58, 75, 77, 79, (80), (81)318
14.Sky View HS56, 57, 64, 76, 78, (98), (99)331
15.Olympus HS70, 71, 72, 73, 86, (87), (92)372
16.Murray HS94, 97, 100, 101, 102, (0), (0)494


 1.  Davis HS   32
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

4. 405    Brooke Stromberg21:34.53.00:13.5Spread between the scoring runners00:35.9
5. 397    Brooke Gutzwiller21:41.94.00:20.9
7. 407    Brittany Sumsion21:51.06.00:30.0
12. 398    Chelsea Jackson22:09.89.00:48.8
13. 399    Rachel Jackson22:10.410.00:49.4
16. 396    Hannah Firth22:18.4(13.)00:57.4
35. 401    Missy Lott23:24.8(31.)02:03.8
36. 403    Carlee Peterson23:27.2NS 02:06.2
42. 406    Danna Stuart23:39.3NS 02:18.3
61. 402    Cecily Nye24:33.4NS 03:12.4
72. 395    Amy Andrus24:57.7NS 03:36.7
98. 404    Emily Prince25:53.4NS 04:32.4

1.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:49:27.6)32


 2.  Cedar HS   73
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

3. 290    Callie Kunz21:34.02.00:13.0Spread between the scoring runners01:27.7
10. 296    Heidi Thorley22:00.68.00:39.6
22. 285    Hope Braithwaite22:51.619.01:30.6
23. 288    Erika Dobson22:52.720.01:31.7
27. 286    Kezia Brown23:01.724.01:40.7
28. 298    Shaylee Warren23:02.1(25.)01:41.1
44. 291    Quincey McGuire23:43.6(36.)02:22.6
49. 293    Katie Rhoton24:00.6NS 02:39.6
51. 292    Jessica North24:05.4NS 02:44.4
64. 289    Jessica Fausett24:39.6NS 03:18.6
76. 283    Angela Azbill25:07.8NS 03:46.8
96. 287    Maureen Decker25:36.7NS 04:15.7
104. 294    Emily Sargent25:57.7NS 04:36.7
107. 284    Aubrey Boneck26:02.5NS 04:41.5
125. 295    Rachel Stewart27:02.7NS 05:41.7
134. 299    Melanie Wilson27:22.4NS 06:01.4
152. 297    Alexis Thornton28:50.0NS 07:29.0
161. 282    Cadie Allred29:57.2NS 08:36.2

2.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:20.6)73


 3.  Mountain Crest HS   79
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

2. 832    Andrea Ferrin21:28.91.NASpread between the scoring runners01:55.5
9. 837    Abby Lewis21:55.07.00:34.0
18. 828    Jacqui Anderson22:24.315.01:03.3
29. 830    Emily Beckert23:06.626.01:45.6
34. 833    Dani Gomm23:24.430.02:03.4
45. 827    Rachel Allred23:51.1(37.)02:30.1
46. 840    Jenna Norr23:58.2(38.)02:37.2
88. 834    Kristina Hendricks25:19.0NS 03:58.0
141. 831    Shantel Black27:57.7NS 06:36.7
151. 838    Stefani Lewis28:40.1NS 07:19.1
158. 835    Maren Henke29:16.8NS 07:55.8

3.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:19.2)79


 4.  Alta HS   111
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

6. 31    Kayla Lockhart21:47.05.00:26.0Spread between the scoring runners01:51.5
24. 21    Kelsey Brown22:53.721.01:32.7
26. 26    Jennifer Evans22:59.123.01:38.1
31. 24    Kyle Butters23:21.828.02:00.8
40. 33    Kayla Negley23:38.534.02:17.5
50. 25    Becca Eldredge24:03.5(40.)02:42.5
52. 28    Kylie Gabrielson24:06.1(41.)02:45.1
70. 30    Gabby Jensen24:55.1NS 03:34.1
128. 27    Danielle Fairbanks27:09.2NS 05:48.2
148. 22    Emily Budge28:30.3NS 07:09.3
181. 29    Melissa Hopes43:31.5NS 22:10.5

4.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:54:40.1)111


 5.  Timpview HS   191
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

14. 1443    Amber Blair22:10.611.00:49.6Spread between the scoring runners04:17.7
15. 1448    Dania Frandsen22:10.912.00:49.9
41. 1446    Cajin Christianson23:39.135.02:18.1
66. 1450    Amanda Hawks24:48.150.03:27.1
117. 1444    Jasmine Callister26:28.383.05:07.3
119. 1449    Tara Franklin26:34.8(84.)05:13.8
164. 1454    Haley Sewell30:24.7(96.)09:03.7

5.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:59:17.0)191


 6.  Timpanogos HS   197
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

17. 1396    Suzie Vozarova22:19.314.00:58.3Spread between the scoring runners04:57.2
21. 1397    Amber Wilson22:49.218.01:28.2
30. 1393    Amy Jensen23:17.427.01:56.4
63. 1394    Tori Oliver24:36.249.03:15.2
133. 1395    Stephanie Velasco27:16.589.05:55.5

6.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:00:18.6)197


 7.  Skyline HS   213
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

19. 1231    Taylor Olson22:35.616.01:14.6Spread between the scoring runners03:25.7
20. 1232    Patricia Wheeler-larsen22:47.817.01:26.8
57. 1227    Avery Barrett24:29.545.03:08.5
82. 1229    Anna Drysdale25:15.061.03:54.0
106. 1230    Katrina Lehman26:01.374.04:40.3

7.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:01:09.2)213


 8.  Green River HS WY   221
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

25. 499    Melissa Munoz22:54.922.01:33.9Spread between the scoring runners02:30.3
39. 495    Anna Hartford23:37.833.02:16.8
54. 498    Jessie Mulinix24:20.943.02:59.9
74. 497    Gloria Morin25:00.355.03:39.3
92. 494    Shandee Abraham25:25.268.04:04.2
116. 496    Bethany Jones26:20.0(82.)04:59.0
120. 500    Madison Praytor26:44.7(85.)05:23.7

8.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:01:19.1)221


 9.  Weber HS   273
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

55. 1609    Makensie Greer24:22.944.03:01.9Spread between the scoring runners00:57.4
60. 1611    Hannah Thorner24:32.447.03:11.4
68. 1608    Ami Craven24:53.252.03:32.2
84. 1607    Adi Craven25:17.463.03:56.4
89. 1610    Talia Greer25:20.367.03:59.3

9.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:04:26.2)273


 10.  Riverton HS   274
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

62. 1098    Sarah Blake24:35.348.03:14.3Spread between the scoring runners00:38.1
69. 1712    Allie Figgins24:53.953.03:32.9
71. 1102    Courtney Johnson24:57.354.03:36.3
80. 1103    Tayler Nelson25:13.259.03:52.2
81. 1107    Sarah Wolfley25:13.460.03:52.4
87. 1100    Adelea Hartley25:18.4(66.)03:57.4
146. 1101    Rebecca Holley28:26.6(93.)07:05.6
156. 1099    Ilise Brown29:04.8NS 07:43.8

10.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:04:53.1)274


 11.  Orem HS   286
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

48. 1010    Megan Robison23:59.439.02:38.4Spread between the scoring runners01:26.2
67. 1009    Izumi Okamura24:51.851.03:30.8
83. 1012    Haley Soper25:16.162.03:55.1
86. 1007    Amy Ebert25:18.065.03:57.0
93. 1011    Marren Saffell25:25.669.04:04.6
139. 1006    Katy Dayton27:51.4(91.)06:30.4
159. 1008    Kadee Henderson29:42.8(95.)08:21.8

11.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:04:50.9)286


 12.  Judge Memorial CHS   298
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

38. 579    Rosie Neville23:34.032.02:13.0Spread between the scoring runners04:11.4
53. 581    Christina Romero24:08.842.02:47.8
59. 575    Linda Frank24:30.846.03:09.8
130. 574    Heather Fisher27:11.888.05:50.8
138. 576    Elizabeth Graham27:45.490.06:24.4

12.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:07:10.8)298


 13.  Viewmont HS   318
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

33. 1573    Eleena Littlefield23:23.429.02:02.4Spread between the scoring runners02:48.9
79. 1542    Annie Holt25:12.858.03:51.8
108. 1537    Elise Born26:04.775.04:43.7
110. 1538    Kelsey Christensen26:09.877.04:48.8
112. 1539    Emma Corbett26:12.379.04:51.3
113. 1533    Tiffani Allred26:12.6(80.)04:51.6
114. 1540    Gabi Graham26:12.8(81.)04:51.8
118. 1541    Nicole Hawkes26:29.5NS 05:08.5
123. 1547    Jessica Ning26:58.3NS 05:37.3
124. 1551    Lauren White27:02.3NS 05:41.3
126. 1546    Sara Mason27:05.0NS 05:44.0
127. 1545    Cami Larsen27:08.8NS 05:47.8
143. 1548    Taylor Pickett27:59.0NS 06:38.0
145. 1536    Ashley Benjamin28:13.8NS 06:52.8
147. 1534    Brittany Bair28:27.2NS 07:06.2
155. 1544    Erin Kelley29:00.1NS 07:39.1

13.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:07:03.0)318


 14.  Sky View HS   331
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

75. 1183    Rachael Blatchford25:04.956.03:43.9Spread between the scoring runners01:07.1
78. 1186    Hayley Jensen25:10.557.03:49.5
85. 1190    Kate Phillips25:17.764.03:56.7
109. 1191    Taylor Rawlins26:07.576.04:46.5
111. 1184    Anne Clark26:12.078.04:51.0
171. 1193    Erica Seamons31:01.4(98.)09:40.4
172. 1182    Jessica Bedingfield31:03.2(99.)09:42.2

14.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:07:52.6)331


 15.  Olympus HS   372
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

94. 977    Rachel Petragallo25:26.670.04:05.6Spread between the scoring runners01:27.9
97. 975    Claire Lu25:50.171.04:29.1
99. 970    Brooke Bradshaw25:53.772.04:32.7
101. 972    Caitlin Ellis25:54.473.04:33.4
121. 981    Mckenzie Zenger26:54.586.05:33.5
122. 971    Hannah Brown26:56.0(87.)05:35.0
142. 974    Grace Hong27:58.3(92.)06:37.3
162. 973    Cory Grimes30:06.2NS 08:45.2
163. 978    Jennifer Procter30:10.6NS 08:49.6

15.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:09:59.3)372


 16.  Murray HS   494
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

149. 874    Amanda Airmet28:30.694.07:09.6Spread between the scoring runners03:29.7
169. 879    Tammi Seamans30:48.297.09:27.2
175. 878    Chelsey Knight31:30.0100.10:09.0
176. 876    Ari Fuller31:50.4101.10:29.4
177. 877    Nicole Jensen32:00.3102.10:39.3

16.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:34:39.5)494