2008 Murray Invitational
Murray Park
Murray, UT
September 12, 2008


Rookie Girls 5K

OverallBib  NameClassTeamTimeScore

1.1379  Hannah BerlinFr1.  Timpanogos HS21:12.11.
2.565  Kendra NovakFr1.  Judge Memorial CHS21:45.4-- 
3.1428  Paige HandleyFr1.  Timpview HS21:52.42.
4.544  Kiley GreenFr1.  Juan Diego CHS22:06.93.
5.16  Rachel PearsonJr1.  Alta HS22:17.04.
6.369  Becca AlbrechtsenFr1.  Davis HS22:33.65.
7.1257  Erin LindseyFr1.  Snow Canyon HS22:40.66.
8.1383  Sydney TerryFr2.  Timpanogos HS22:47.17.
9.1426  Rebecca DevonasFr2.  Timpview HS22:47.58.
10.376  Megan ParkerFr2.  Davis HS22:47.99.
11.1382  Lexie HenrieFr3.  Timpanogos HS22:52.810.
12.487  Jackie TrampSo1.  Green River HS WY22:55.1-- 
13.1377  Ashley AndersonFr4.  Timpanogos HS23:07.611.
14.1385  Annie WolleySo5.  Timpanogos HS23:18.612.
15.673  Kandyce AusenSo1.  Logan HS23:26.813.
16.1376  Tiffany AllenFr6.  Timpanogos HS23:28.114.
17.678  Danisha LarsonFr2.  Logan HS23:34.115.
18.805  Kennie OkelberryJr1.  Mountain Crest HS23:38.216.
19.5  Melanie EasterJr2.  Alta HS23:39.617.
20.91  Cg PalmerFr1.  Bingham HS23:40.118.
21.562  Liz BarrowsFr2.  Judge Memorial CHS23:49.6-- 
22.485  Abby GoynFr2.  Green River HS WY23:52.8-- 
23.380  Anna WardSo3.  Davis HS23:56.819.
24.228  Karissa NelsonSo1.  Carbon HS24:00.4-- 
25.1667  McKell BeusFr1.  Fremont HS24:01.3-- 
26.1429  Carrie JubeFr3.  Timpview HS24:08.920.
27.1254  Bailey CampbellSo2.  Snow Canyon HS24:10.821.
28.276  Brandy HolmSo1.  Cedar HS24:11.322.
29.519  Makayla YurkesFr1.  Hillcrest HS24:11.623.
30.1252  Brynna BoettcherFr3.  Snow Canyon HS24:12.924.
31.546  Sarah WongFr2.  Juan Diego CHS24:13.825.
32.1666  Jessica AshmeadJr2.  Fremont HS24:15.0-- 
33.374  Caitlin MillerJr4.  Davis HS24:16.026.
34.810  Kristie WallentineSr2.  Mountain Crest HS24:19.427.
35.801  Jerika KnightFr3.  Mountain Crest HS24:19.628.
36.4  Danielle Dewaal--3.  Alta HS24:21.029.
37.1168  Lacee KrebsFr1.  Sky View HS24:21.830.
38.2  Sarah BrownFr4.  Alta HS24:23.731.
39.379  Karaline VandemerweSo5.  Davis HS24:25.732.
40.713  Kendra MahlerSo1.  Lone Peak HS24:29.633.
41.15  Tiffany MorrisSo5.  Alta HS24:33.934.
42.811  Krista WinwardFr4.  Mountain Crest HS24:39.535.
43.372  Madi HoltSo6.  Davis HS24:40.936.
44.1431  Jaclyn RowberryFr4.  Timpview HS24:41.337.
45.1422  Kristen BlairFr5.  Timpview HS24:41.938.
46.8  Celeste GutzmanFr6.  Alta HS24:45.839.
47.90  Alexis MoonSo2.  Bingham HS24:51.740.
48.1589  Roxy BassettSr1.  Weber HS24:53.241.
49.798  Kenzie GommFr5.  Mountain Crest HS24:53.442.
50.804  Sara ObornFr6.  Mountain Crest HS25:00.843.
51.1384  Tori WareFr7.  Timpanogos HS25:02.744.
52.1256  Kelsey IngallsFr4.  Snow Canyon HS25:07.645.
53.3  Chamei ChangSo7.  Alta HS25:08.046.
54.1593  Jessica WahlenSo2.  Weber HS25:09.747.
55.989  Katie LewisJr1.  Orem HS25:10.148.
56.1591  Ashley LarsenJr3.  Weber HS25:11.049.
57.1715  Jeanna ReidSr7.  Davis HS25:12.150.
58.808  Crystal RuppSo7.  Mountain Crest HS25:13.151.
59.1669  Mackenzie LeighSo3.  Fremont HS25:13.4-- 
60.488  Gabby WildeJr3.  Green River HS WY25:13.7-- 
61.1380  Natalie BristowSr8.  Timpanogos HS25:18.0-- 
62.809  Jackie StuartJr8.  Mountain Crest HS25:20.1-- 
63.812  Jackie ZollingerFr9.  Mountain Crest HS25:21.2-- 
64.1668  Alyse HartleyFr4.  Fremont HS25:21.5-- 
65.1307  Taylor NefcySo1.  St. Joseph CHS25:24.6-- 
66.794  Rachel AndersonJr10.  Mountain Crest HS25:30.6-- 
67.730  Katta KaiserJr2.  Lone Peak HS25:37.352.
68.375  Tracey MunsonSo8.  Davis HS25:38.1-- 
69.1259  Brittini WardSo5.  Snow Canyon HS25:39.953.
70.715  Eliza WilsonSo3.  Lone Peak HS25:40.554.
71.1092  Marci JacobsFr1.  Riverton HS25:44.7-- 
72.92  Ciara RueschFr3.  Bingham HS25:45.055.
73.542  Nicole BojackFr3.  Juan Diego CHS25:45.256.
74.9  Jamie Howell--8.  Alta HS25:46.2-- 
75.1512  Emily SearleFr1.  Union HS25:49.0-- 
76.1326  Sasha RussellJr1.  Syracuse HS25:49.6-- 
77.381  Melissa WellingJr9.  Davis HS25:51.8-- 
78.308  Sarah GonzalesSo1.  Clearfield HS25:53.1-- 
79.1323  Haley BusbyJr2.  Syracuse HS25:56.6-- 
80.1648  Rebecca EdwardsSr1.  West Jordan HS25:57.0-- 
81.992  Hannah PorterSo2.  Orem HS26:03.057.
82.1169  Hillary LindinFr2.  Sky View HS26:08.158.
83.806  Adreann PeelSo11.  Mountain Crest HS26:09.7-- 
84.88  Madison DaySo4.  Bingham HS26:12.659.
85.807  Kiersten RoodJr12.  Mountain Crest HS26:14.0-- 
86.1170  Anna McCurdyFr3.  Sky View HS26:15.760.
87.543  Madeliene CasselFr4.  Juan Diego CHS26:16.461.
88.1166  Sheylee AllenFr4.  Sky View HS26:17.362.
89.373  Rachel HunsakerJr10.  Davis HS26:27.1-- 
90.797  Amanda FarnsworthFr13.  Mountain Crest HS26:35.6-- 
91.18  Nicole WedgeSo9.  Alta HS26:35.9-- 
92.10  Ranae JohnsFr10.  Alta HS26:38.2-- 
93.1590  Mariah CaseyJr4.  Weber HS26:40.563.
94.1  Lyndsi BeckstromSr11.  Alta HS26:45.6-- 
95.1592  Halee NelsonSo5.  Weber HS26:46.664.
96.1325  Tiffany ReedSr3.  Syracuse HS26:47.4-- 
97.87  Clarissa BirtcherJr5.  Bingham HS26:48.965.
98.1095  Kaitlyn WahlinFr2.  Riverton HS26:49.7-- 
99.710  Liz FotheringhamSr4.  Lone Peak HS26:54.266.
100.799  Kinzie HamiltonSo14.  Mountain Crest HS26:59.9-- 
101.796  Jessica BurtFr15.  Mountain Crest HS27:00.8-- 
102.517  Brooke McAffeeSo2.  Hillcrest HS27:01.367.
103.1093  Felicia MesservyFr3.  Riverton HS27:02.9-- 
104.275  Stephanie FausettFr2.  Cedar HS27:03.568.
105.1219  Kievah NebekerSo1.  Skyline HS27:05.1-- 
106.1381  Jessica HarmonSo9.  Timpanogos HS27:05.4-- 
107.1378  Katie BellistonSr10.  Timpanogos HS27:05.7-- 
108.513  Madylyn HuffJr3.  Hillcrest HS27:07.669.
109.712  Lorraine HiltonSo5.  Lone Peak HS27:10.670.
110.378  Amber VanceJr11.  Davis HS27:11.8-- 
111.986  Aimee BurtonSr3.  Orem HS27:14.871.
112.1305  Carly MinnichSr2.  St. Joseph CHS27:15.3-- 
113.910  Andraea ShelleyFr1.  North Sanpete HS27:28.8-- 
114.274  Emily ChandlerFr3.  Cedar HS27:38.972.
115.676  Heidi CoeJr3.  Logan HS27:40.473.
116.370  Julia AndersonSo12.  Davis HS27:42.2-- 
117.990  Lisa LoveSr4.  Orem HS27:47.774.
118.314  Alex SloatFr2.  Clearfield HS27:48.6-- 
119.280  Kara StewartSo4.  Cedar HS27:49.475.
120.1324  Mckenna PetersenSo4.  Syracuse HS28:00.9-- 
121.677  Mena DavidsonFr4.  Logan HS28:02.376.
122.1713  Jordyn CavaneeSo4.  Riverton HS28:08.4-- 
123.711  Weslie HatchFr6.  Lone Peak HS28:09.377.
124.640  Amber RiceSo1.  Lehi HS28:11.2-- 
125.1258  Shannon LloydSo6.  Snow Canyon HS28:19.578.
126.1255  Sidnee HutchingsFr7.  Snow Canyon HS28:20.679.
127.161  Adrienne FillionJr1.  Brighton HS28:20.980.
128.69  Breanne GreenFr1.  Ben Lomond HS28:24.5-- 
129.17  Whittney TrippSo12.  Alta HS28:29.3-- 
130.1167  Krystal GodfreyFr5.  Sky View HS28:30.181.
131.163  Mckenzie MombergerSo2.  Brighton HS28:30.582.
132.987  Lacey GraySo5.  Orem HS28:34.483.
133.360  Denae HurtadoSr1.  Cyprus HS28:34.9-- 
134.1172  Erika SidwellFr6.  Sky View HS28:48.184.
135.566  Jackie StultzJr3.  Judge Memorial CHS29:07.0-- 
136.545  Katie RobertsFr5.  Juan Diego CHS29:15.485.
137.13  Halie MichaelsFr13.  Alta HS29:17.0-- 
138.7  Mallory GiffordSo14.  Alta HS29:20.8-- 
139.1136  Claire EdgleySo1.  Rowland Hall-St. Mark's Cross-29:32.9-- 
140.1714  Bryn LewisJr13.  Davis HS29:35.0-- 
141.518  Courtney RiceFr4.  Hillcrest HS29:36.486.
142.1137  Christine LivseyFr2.  Rowland Hall-St. Mark's Cross-29:39.9-- 
143.277  Megan LeavittFr5.  Cedar HS29:56.287.
144.800  Hailey HansenSo16.  Mountain Crest HS30:13.8-- 
145.795  Carly BagleyFr17.  Mountain Crest HS30:19.6-- 
146.728  Jessica FrazierJr7.  Lone Peak HS30:22.288.
147.273  Becca BarclaySo6.  Cedar HS30:59.389.
148.160  Laura EvansSr3.  Brighton HS31:00.290.
149.377  Kensie StephensJr14.  Davis HS31:01.0-- 
150.281  Tina YakavichSo7.  Cedar HS31:01.991.
151.991  Maddie MccannJr6.  Orem HS31:15.192.
152.11  Nancy LinfordSo15.  Alta HS31:24.9-- 
153.675  Jorie BrownFr5.  Logan HS31:32.193.
154.511  Megan DolleFr5.  Hillcrest HS31:35.094.
155.371  Sarah BiltonJr15.  Davis HS31:37.8-- 
156.158  Sophya CastletonSr4.  Brighton HS31:39.095.
157.310  Taeha KimSo3.  Clearfield HS31:39.8-- 
158.311  Janelle LeedomSo4.  Clearfield HS31:40.0-- 
159.159  Victoria CochraneSo5.  Brighton HS32:05.796.
160.1253  Kylee BoydSo8.  Snow Canyon HS32:13.7-- 
161.988  Mallory LaytonSr7.  Orem HS32:40.697.
162.157  Leslie AllenJr6.  Brighton HS32:46.798.
163.434  Briana CamposFr1.  East HS33:37.0-- 
164.639  Virginia KeetchFr2.  Lehi HS33:52.2-- 
165.1427  Haruka GillSr6.  Timpview HS34:29.999.
166.1513  Cheyann WardellFr2.  Union HS34:33.9-- 
167.164  Cody RennertSr7.  Brighton HS34:48.8100.
168.162  Kellie LandesJr8.  Brighton HS35:57.4-- 
169.1171  Ashley MicklesonFr7.  Sky View HS35:58.1101.
170.515  Whitney LottFr6.  Hillcrest HS36:24.7102.
171.19  Allie WittkampSo16.  Alta HS36:49.3-- 
172.486  Katelyn ReckerFr4.  Green River HS WY38:32.8-- 
173.1430  Nadine KawaiSo7.  Timpview HS39:11.2103.
174.709  Danielle BeckstramSo8.  Lone Peak HS39:25.0-- 


Team Results


1.Timpanogos HS1, 7, 10, 11, 12, (14), (44)41
2.Davis HS5, 9, 19, 26, 32, (36), (50)91
3.Timpview HS2, 8, 20, 37, 38, (99), (103)105
4.Alta HS4, 17, 29, 31, 34, (39), (46)115
5.Mountain Crest HS16, 27, 28, 35, 42, (43), (51)148
6.Snow Canyon HS6, 21, 24, 45, 53, (78), (79)149
7.Juan Diego CHS3, 25, 56, 61, 85, (0), (0)230
8.Bingham HS18, 40, 55, 59, 65, (0), (0)237
9.Weber HS41, 47, 49, 63, 64, (0), (0)264
10.Logan HS13, 15, 73, 76, 93, (0), (0)270
11.Lone Peak HS33, 52, 54, 66, 70, (77), (88)275
12.Sky View HS30, 58, 60, 62, 81, (84), (101)291
13.Cedar HS22, 68, 72, 75, 87, (89), (91)324
14.Orem HS48, 57, 71, 74, 83, (92), (97)333
15.Hillcrest HS23, 67, 69, 86, 94, (102), (0)339
16.Brighton HS80, 82, 90, 95, 96, (98), (100)443


 1.  Timpanogos HS   41
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

1. 1379    Hannah Berlin21:12.11.NASpread between the scoring runners02:06.5
8. 1383    Sydney Terry22:47.17.01:35.0
11. 1382    Lexie Henrie22:52.810.01:40.7
13. 1377    Ashley Anderson23:07.611.01:55.5
14. 1385    Annie Wolley23:18.612.02:06.5
16. 1376    Tiffany Allen23:28.1(14.)02:16.0
51. 1384    Tori Ware25:02.7(44.)03:50.6
61. 1380    Natalie Bristow25:18.0NS 04:05.9
106. 1381    Jessica Harmon27:05.4NS 05:53.3
107. 1378    Katie Belliston27:05.7NS 05:53.6

1.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:53:18.2)41


 2.  Davis HS   91
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

6. 369    Becca Albrechtsen22:33.65.01:21.5Spread between the scoring runners01:52.1
10. 376    Megan Parker22:47.99.01:35.8
23. 380    Anna Ward23:56.819.02:44.7
33. 374    Caitlin Miller24:16.026.03:03.9
39. 379    Karaline Vandemerwe24:25.732.03:13.6
43. 372    Madi Holt24:40.9(36.)03:28.8
57. 1715    Jeanna Reid25:12.1(50.)04:00.0
68. 375    Tracey Munson25:38.1NS 04:26.0
77. 381    Melissa Welling25:51.8NS 04:39.7
89. 373    Rachel Hunsaker26:27.1NS 05:15.0
110. 378    Amber Vance27:11.8NS 05:59.7
116. 370    Julia Anderson27:42.2NS 06:30.1
140. 1714    Bryn Lewis29:35.0NS 08:22.9
149. 377    Kensie Stephens31:01.0NS 09:48.9
155. 371    Sarah Bilton31:37.8NS 10:25.7

2.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:58:00.0)91


 3.  Timpview HS   105
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

3. 1428    Paige Handley21:52.42.00:40.3Spread between the scoring runners02:49.5
9. 1426    Rebecca Devonas22:47.58.01:35.4
26. 1429    Carrie Jube24:08.920.02:56.8
44. 1431    Jaclyn Rowberry24:41.337.03:29.2
45. 1422    Kristen Blair24:41.938.03:29.8
165. 1427    Haruka Gill34:29.9(99.)13:17.8
173. 1430    Nadine Kawai39:11.2(103.)17:59.1

3.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:58:12.0)105


 4.  Alta HS   115
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

5. 16    Rachel Pearson22:17.04.01:04.9Spread between the scoring runners02:16.9
19. 5    Melanie Easter23:39.617.02:27.5
36. 4    Danielle Dewaal24:21.029.03:08.9
38. 2    Sarah Brown24:23.731.03:11.6
41. 15    Tiffany Morris24:33.934.03:21.8
46. 8    Celeste Gutzman24:45.8(39.)03:33.7
53. 3    Chamei Chang25:08.0(46.)03:55.9
74. 9    Jamie Howell25:46.2NS 04:34.1
91. 18    Nicole Wedge26:35.9NS 05:23.8
92. 10    Ranae Johns26:38.2NS 05:26.1
94. 1    Lyndsi Beckstrom26:45.6NS 05:33.5
129. 17    Whittney Tripp28:29.3NS 07:17.2
137. 13    Halie Michaels29:17.0NS 08:04.9
138. 7    Mallory Gifford29:20.8NS 08:08.7
152. 11    Nancy Linford31:24.9NS 10:12.8
171. 19    Allie Wittkamp36:49.3NS 15:37.2

4.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:59:15.2)115


 5.  Mountain Crest HS   148
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

18. 805    Kennie Okelberry23:38.216.02:26.1Spread between the scoring runners01:15.2
34. 810    Kristie Wallentine24:19.427.03:07.3
35. 801    Jerika Knight24:19.628.03:07.5
42. 811    Krista Winward24:39.535.03:27.4
49. 798    Kenzie Gomm24:53.442.03:41.3
50. 804    Sara Oborn25:00.8(43.)03:48.7
58. 808    Crystal Rupp25:13.1(51.)04:01.0
62. 809    Jackie Stuart25:20.1NS 04:08.0
63. 812    Jackie Zollinger25:21.2NS 04:09.1
66. 794    Rachel Anderson25:30.6NS 04:18.5
83. 806    Adreann Peel26:09.7NS 04:57.6
85. 807    Kiersten Rood26:14.0NS 05:01.9
90. 797    Amanda Farnsworth26:35.6NS 05:23.5
100. 799    Kinzie Hamilton26:59.9NS 05:47.8
101. 796    Jessica Burt27:00.8NS 05:48.7
144. 800    Hailey Hansen30:13.8NS 09:01.7
145. 795    Carly Bagley30:19.6NS 09:07.5

5.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:01:50.1)148


 6.  Snow Canyon HS   149
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

7. 1257    Erin Lindsey22:40.66.01:28.5Spread between the scoring runners02:59.3
27. 1254    Bailey Campbell24:10.821.02:58.7
30. 1252    Brynna Boettcher24:12.924.03:00.8
52. 1256    Kelsey Ingalls25:07.645.03:55.5
69. 1259    Brittini Ward25:39.953.04:27.8
125. 1258    Shannon Lloyd28:19.5(78.)07:07.4
126. 1255    Sidnee Hutchings28:20.6(79.)07:08.5
160. 1253    Kylee Boyd32:13.7NS 11:01.6

6.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:01:51.8)149


 7.  Juan Diego CHS   230
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

4. 544    Kiley Green22:06.93.00:54.8Spread between the scoring runners07:08.5
31. 546    Sarah Wong24:13.825.03:01.7
73. 542    Nicole Bojack25:45.256.04:33.1
87. 543    Madeliene Cassel26:16.461.05:04.3
136. 545    Katie Roberts29:15.485.08:03.3

7.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:07:37.7)230


 8.  Bingham HS   237
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

20. 91    Cg Palmer23:40.118.02:28.0Spread between the scoring runners03:08.8
47. 90    Alexis Moon24:51.740.03:39.6
72. 92    Ciara Ruesch25:45.055.04:32.9
84. 88    Madison Day26:12.659.05:00.5
97. 87    Clarissa Birtcher26:48.965.05:36.8

8.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:07:18.3)237


 9.  Weber HS   264
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

48. 1589    Roxy Bassett24:53.241.03:41.1Spread between the scoring runners01:53.4
54. 1593    Jessica Wahlen25:09.747.03:57.6
56. 1591    Ashley Larsen25:11.049.03:58.9
93. 1590    Mariah Casey26:40.563.05:28.4
95. 1592    Halee Nelson26:46.664.05:34.5

9.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:08:41.0)264


 10.  Logan HS   270
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

15. 673    Kandyce Ausen23:26.813.02:14.7Spread between the scoring runners08:05.3
17. 678    Danisha Larson23:34.115.02:22.0
115. 676    Heidi Coe27:40.473.06:28.3
121. 677    Mena Davidson28:02.376.06:50.2
153. 675    Jorie Brown31:32.193.10:20.0

10.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:14:15.7)270


 11.  Lone Peak HS   275
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

40. 713    Kendra Mahler24:29.633.03:17.5Spread between the scoring runners02:41.0
67. 730    Katta Kaiser25:37.352.04:25.2
70. 715    Eliza Wilson25:40.554.04:28.4
99. 710    Liz Fotheringham26:54.266.05:42.1
109. 712    Lorraine Hilton27:10.670.05:58.5
123. 711    Weslie Hatch28:09.3(77.)06:57.2
146. 728    Jessica Frazier30:22.2(88.)09:10.1
174. 709    Danielle Beckstram39:25.0NS 18:12.9

11.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:09:52.2)275


 12.  Sky View HS   291
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

37. 1168    Lacee Krebs24:21.830.03:09.7Spread between the scoring runners04:08.3
82. 1169    Hillary Lindin26:08.158.04:56.0
86. 1170    Anna McCurdy26:15.760.05:03.6
88. 1166    Sheylee Allen26:17.362.05:05.2
130. 1167    Krystal Godfrey28:30.181.07:18.0
134. 1172    Erika Sidwell28:48.1(84.)07:36.0
169. 1171    Ashley Mickleson35:58.1(101.)14:46.0

12.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:11:33.0)291


 13.  Cedar HS   324
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

28. 276    Brandy Holm24:11.322.02:59.2Spread between the scoring runners05:44.9
104. 275    Stephanie Fausett27:03.568.05:51.4
114. 274    Emily Chandler27:38.972.06:26.8
119. 280    Kara Stewart27:49.475.06:37.3
143. 277    Megan Leavitt29:56.287.08:44.1
147. 273    Becca Barclay30:59.3(89.)09:47.2
150. 281    Tina Yakavich31:01.9(91.)09:49.8

13.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:16:39.3)324


 14.  Orem HS   333
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

55. 989    Katie Lewis25:10.148.03:58.0Spread between the scoring runners03:24.3
81. 992    Hannah Porter26:03.057.04:50.9
111. 986    Aimee Burton27:14.871.06:02.7
117. 990    Lisa Love27:47.774.06:35.6
132. 987    Lacey Gray28:34.483.07:22.3
151. 991    Maddie Mccann31:15.1(92.)10:03.0
161. 988    Mallory Layton32:40.6(97.)11:28.5

14.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:14:50.0)333


 15.  Hillcrest HS   339
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

29. 519    Makayla Yurkes24:11.623.02:59.5Spread between the scoring runners07:23.4
102. 517    Brooke McAffee27:01.367.05:49.2
108. 513    Madylyn Huff27:07.669.05:55.5
141. 518    Courtney Rice29:36.486.08:24.3
154. 511    Megan Dolle31:35.094.10:22.9
170. 515    Whitney Lott36:24.7(102.)15:12.6

15.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:19:31.9)339


 16.  Brighton HS   443
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

127. 161    Adrienne Fillion28:20.980.07:08.8Spread between the scoring runners03:44.8
131. 163    Mckenzie Momberger28:30.582.07:18.4
148. 160    Laura Evans31:00.290.09:48.1
156. 158    Sophya Castleton31:39.095.10:26.9
159. 159    Victoria Cochrane32:05.796.10:53.6
162. 157    Leslie Allen32:46.7(98.)11:34.6
167. 164    Cody Rennert34:48.8(100.)13:36.7
168. 162    Kellie Landes35:57.4NS 14:45.3

16.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:31:36.3)443