Licensed to Campbell County High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 07:54 PM
                         2016 CCHS INDOOR - 1/23/2016                          
                          Campbell County Rec Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Brooke              Kelly Walsh             7.35       7.65q 17 
  2 Czellecz, Grace              Kelly Walsh             7.50       7.70q 16 
  3 Wanke, Kassidy               Campbell Cou            7.57       7.76q 15 
  4 Barnes, Kaitlin              Natrona Indo            8.10       7.79q  1 
  5 Keller, Emily                Worland High            7.71       7.83q 12 
  6 Dunbar, Hannah               Natrona Indo                       7.84q 11 
  7 Douthit, Dacia               Campbell Cou            7.86       7.87q  8 
  8 Moralez, Rachel              Natrona Indo                       7.89q  8 
  9 Christensen, Siri            Natrona Indo            8.04       7.92q  4 
 10 Sifuma, Ruth                 Campbell Cou            7.80       7.93q 11 
 11 Marlin, Arianna              Cheyenne Sou            8.24       7.94q  5 
 12 Enloe, Cassidy               Big Horn                8.30       7.95q  7 
 12 Dykman, Emerald              Worland High            7.70       7.95q 13 
 14 Szymczak, Cece               Kelly Walsh             7.60       7.97q 14 
 15 Mayer, Lydia                 Big Horn                8.00       7.98q  6 
 15 Reynolds, Katie              Laramie High            8.03       7.98q  5 
 17 Passini, Lauren              Big Horn                8.15       8.02   4 
 18 Edeen, Gracie                Sheridan Hig            8.50       8.07  13 
 18 Akambasi, Ketisa             Laramie High            8.12       8.07   2 
 20 Withers, Carolina            Cheyenne Eas            7.85       8.08  10 
 21 Charron, Jessica             Natrona Indo            8.07       8.10   3 
 22 Cunningham, Cricket          Big Horn                7.96       8.11   7 
 22 Clemens, Baylee              Big Horn                8.08       8.11   2 
 24 Black, Molly                 Cheyenne Cen                       8.15   8 
 25 Hill, Kealy                  Campbell Cou            8.27       8.16   6 
 26 Philleo, Adillene            Riverton Hig            9.08       8.17   4 
 26 Woffinden, Kylie             Worland High            8.08       8.17   1 
 28 Almen, Laryssa               Campbell Cou            8.40       8.18  13 
 29 Waiters, Kaylah              Cheyenne Cen            8.30       8.21   8 
 29 Chipperfield, Kendal         Kelly Walsh                        8.21   2 
 31 Dennis, Siyerra              Cheyenne Eas            7.85       8.22   9 
 32 Gallegos, Raeyn              Natrona Indo                       8.23   3 
 33 Prusia, Shelby               Cheyenne Cen                       8.26   7 
 34 Kovar, Shelbi                Sheridan Hig           10.00       8.27  15 
 34 Porter, Chloe                Campbell Cou            8.37       8.27  12 
 36 Stumbaugh, Alyssa            Campbell Cou                       8.29   5 
 36 Allen, Kaitlyn               Campbell Cou            8.42       8.29  15 
 38 Dower, Kodi                  Western Heri            8.13       8.31   3 
 39 Schock, Kalli                Campbell Cou            8.43       8.32  16 
 39 Lundberg, Caitlyn            Lovell Indoo                       8.32   8 
 41 Chipperfield, Shelby         Campbell Cou            8.35       8.33  10 
 41 Smith, Elisha                Cody                    8.30       8.33   9 
 41 Joslin, Lily                 Cheyenne Eas            8.50       8.33  12 
 41 Knez, Trae                   Campbell Cou                       8.33  12 
 45 Merritt, Savannah            Cheyenne Eas            8.40       8.34  14 
 46 Orr, Lysa                    Natrona Indo                       8.35   3 
 47 Hendricks, Kirsten           Sheridan Hig            8.45       8.36  17 
 47 Hixon, Cassidy               Cheyenne Eas                       8.36  16 
 47 Haller, Amanda               Natrona Indo            8.35       8.36  11 
 50 Coon, Marissa                Sheridan Hig            8.45       8.41  17 
 51 Johnson, Ciara               Sheridan Hig            8.78       8.42   4 
 52 Tschiffely, Sydney           Worland High            8.49       8.45  14 
 53 McKee, Alyssa                Cheyenne Eas            8.49       8.46  16 
 54 Estes, Madelyn               Sheridan Hig            8.56       8.49  11 
 55 McClure, Macy                Cody                               8.51   5 
 56 Longress, Tori               Laramie High            8.68       8.53   9 
 56 Nesbitt, Maranda             Cody                               8.53   7 
 58 Stibley, Kayla               Natrona Indo                       8.56   2 
 58 Sweeney, Korlyn              Natrona Indo                       8.56   1 
 60 Armstrong, Andreana          Campbell Cou            8.73       8.58   8 
 61 Sargent, Nikki               Cheyenne Cen            8.74       8.59   7 
 62 Mitchell, Bailey             Lovell Indoo                       8.61  14 
 63 Hanson, Jacquie              Campbell Cou            8.49       8.62  15 
 64 Capron, Anna                 Campbell Cou                       8.63  10 
 65 Foster, Bailie               Worland High                       8.64   6 
 66 Gerhardt, Logan              Cody                               8.65   4 
 67 Fillingham, Brittany         Tongue River            9.08       8.66   3 
 67 Vigneri, Noelle              Kelly Walsh                        8.66  10 
 67 Dillon, Emily                Campbell Cou            8.87       8.66   2 
 70 Ward, Kaitlyn                Riverton Hig            9.24       8.70   9 
 71 Yorgason, Kyli               Riverton Hig            9.49       8.71  14 
 72 Mangus, Emily                Lovell Indoo                       8.75   1 
 73 Good, Courtney               Tongue River            9.01       8.76   1 
 73 Leclair, Shayde              Riverton Hig            9.81       8.76  17 
 75 Chase, Caroline              Sheridan Hig            8.78       8.77   5 
 75 Richardson, Emily            Natrona Indo                       8.77   9 
 77 Molitor, Megan               Worland High            8.77       8.78   6 
 77 Ringley, Georgina            Big Horn                9.10       8.78   5 
 77 Fender, Emily                Cheyenne Cen                       8.78   3 
 80 Russell, Chayci              Kelly Walsh             9.50       8.81  15 
 81 Hatch, Hannah                Natrona Indo                       8.83   9 
 82 Moore, Mikela                Sheridan Hig            8.78       8.85   3 
 82 Douglas, Emily               Laramie High            9.07       8.85   2 
 84 Johnston, Kincaid            Lovell Indoo                       8.86   7 
 85 Alvarez, Savanna             Cheyenne Sou            9.03       8.87   1 
 86 McHenry, Autumn              Tongue River            9.25       8.88  10 
 86 Vigneri, Grace               Kelly Walsh                        8.88  15 
 86 Engen, Jocelyn               Kelly Walsh                        8.88  13 
 89 Martin, Elizabeth            Tongue River            9.16       8.95   7 
 90 Persico, Taylor              Cheyenne Eas                       8.99   4 
 91 Cossitt, Monica              Laramie High                       9.01  11 
 92 Robert, Juliette             Laramie High            9.12       9.06   6 
 93 Zirger, Samantha             Kelly Walsh                        9.07  14 
 94 Bowen, Winter                Natrona Indo                       9.08   9 
 95 Bonefield, Brianna           Campbell Cou            9.35       9.09  11 
 96 Dillon, Hailey               Sheridan Hig           11.00       9.12  13 
 97 Box, Jessica                 Natrona Indo                       9.15   6 
 98 Swindell, Ryder              Sheridan Hig                       9.17  17 
 99 Harmsen, Ashtyn              Kelly Walsh                        9.22  15 
100 Woodford, Taylor             Lovell Indoo                       9.23   4 
101 Ramson, Lea                  Campbell Cou                       9.24   6 
102 Ly, Jennifer                 Kelly Walsh                        9.26   5 
103 Aldana, Natalie              Cheyenne Cen                       9.27   3 
104 Mead, Neve                   Cheyenne Eas                       9.29  12 
105 Perea, Gabi                  Laramie High            9.40       9.32  12 
106 Ladd, Destiny                Cheyenne Eas                       9.34   2 
106 Nesvik, Brooke               Cheyenne Eas                       9.34  17 
108 Pugh, Amanda                 Sheridan Hig                       9.35  10 
109 Garcia, Amaris               Cheyenne Sou            9.71       9.38  17 
110 Wesolowski, Autumn           Cody                               9.39   5 
111 Boll, Maddie                 Tongue River            9.70       9.40  16 
112 Craft, Alexis                Campbell Cou            9.42       9.45  13 
113 Hensley, Kayla               Cheyenne Sou                       9.54   7 
114 Villasenor, Susy             Laramie High            9.88       9.59  16 
115 Hecht, Charlotte             Cheyenne Eas                       9.62  12 
115 Archer-Bushman, Nikki        Cheyenne Eas                       9.62  13 
117 Grantz, Jill                 Cheyenne Eas                       9.64   9 
118 Daheln, Graceann             Sheridan Hig                       9.73   1 
119 Nieminen, Veera              Laramie High                       9.74  11 
120 Gopp, Kaylie                 Riverton Hig                       9.75   2 
121 Ly, Sarah                    Kelly Walsh                       10.10   8 
122 Rios, Hailey                 Worland High                      10.36   6 
123 Jennings, Crissa             Kelly Walsh                       10.46   4 
124 Price, Elizabeth             Lovell Indoo                      10.50  10 
125 McCallister, Abbey           Big Horn                          10.58   1 
126 Kanash, Angel                Campbell Cou           10.48      10.80  14 
 -- Eguilleor, Patricia          Campbell Cou            9.21         FS   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Brooke              Kelly Walsh             7.65       7.60   2 
  2 Wanke, Kassidy               Campbell Cou            7.76       7.66   2 
  3 Keller, Emily                Worland High            7.83       7.68   2 
  4 Czellecz, Grace              Kelly Walsh             7.70       7.76   2 
  5 Barnes, Kaitlin              Natrona Indo            7.79       7.78   2 
  6 Dunbar, Hannah               Natrona Indo            7.84       7.84   2 
  6 Dykman, Emerald              Worland High            7.95       7.84   1 
  8 Sifuma, Ruth                 Campbell Cou            7.93       7.85   1 
  9 Enloe, Cassidy               Big Horn                7.95       7.86   1 
 10 Christensen, Siri            Natrona Indo            7.92       7.87   1 
 10 Douthit, Dacia               Campbell Cou            7.87       7.87   2 
 12 Moralez, Rachel              Natrona Indo            7.89       7.94   2 
 13 Marlin, Arianna              Cheyenne Sou            7.94       7.96   1 
 14 Reynolds, Katie              Laramie High            7.98       7.98   1 
 15 Mayer, Lydia                 Big Horn                7.98       8.00   1 
 16 Szymczak, Cece               Kelly Walsh             7.97       8.01   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taubert, Lauren              Natrona Indo           27.66      26.88  20 
  2 Wanke, Kassidy               Campbell Cou           26.77      27.49  20 
  3 Erisman, Ashlyn              Campbell Cou           26.91      27.85  20 
  4 Dykman, Emerald              Worland High           28.24      28.10  19 
  5 Barnes, Kaitlin              Natrona Indo           28.24      28.60  20 
  6 McCann, Olivia               Campbell Cou           28.88      28.71  19 
  7 Zowada, Anna                 Sheridan Hig           28.45      28.72  19 
  8 Clemetson, Breann            Campbell Cou           29.20      28.76  18 
  9 Wiley, Grace                 Campbell Cou           29.14      28.80  18 
 10 Christensen, Siri            Natrona Indo           27.86      28.92  20 
 11 Reynolds, Katie              Laramie High           29.65      29.12  17 
 12 Passini, Lauren              Big Horn               29.11      29.39  18 
 13 Villarreal, Greta            Campbell Cou           28.84      29.41  20 
 14 Akambasi, Ketisa             Laramie High           29.60      29.46  17 
 15 Anderson, Theresa            Campbell Cou           29.25      29.57  18 
 16 Knez, Trae                   Campbell Cou                      29.66   5 
 17 Evans, Ashtyn                Campbell Cou           29.72      29.71  17 
 18 Cunningham, Cricket          Big Horn               30.19      29.77  15 
 19 Haller, Amanda               Natrona Indo           29.53      29.79  17 
 20 Woffinden, Kylie             Worland High           29.95      29.81  16 
 21 Almen, Laryssa               Campbell Cou           30.38      29.84  15 
 22 Riddle, Haley                Campbell Cou           29.94      29.89  16 
 23 Clift, Kaley                 Cheyenne Cen           30.61      29.97  14 
 24 Porter, Chloe                Campbell Cou           31.17      29.98  13 
 25 Douthit, Dacia               Campbell Cou           29.79      30.03  17 
 26 Schock, Kalli                Campbell Cou           30.48      30.09  14 
 26 Tompkins, Claire             Laramie High           31.00      30.09  13 
 28 Klahn, Kaitlyn               Cheyenne Eas           29.45      30.10  18 
 29 Merritt, Savannah            Cheyenne Eas           29.88      30.13  16 
 30 Waiters, Kaylah              Cheyenne Cen           29.64      30.18  17 
 31 Sanchez, Sierra              Natrona Indo           29.17      30.20  18 
 32 Prusia, Shelby               Cheyenne Cen                      30.28   3 
 33 Philleo, Adillene            Riverton Hig           30.48      30.30  15 
 34 Kovar, Shelbi                Sheridan Hig           30.88      30.33  14 
 35 Hill, Kealy                  Campbell Cou           30.78      30.36  14 
 36 Woods, Emily                 Cheyenne Eas           30.76      30.46  14 
 37 Johnson, Ciara               Sheridan Hig           33.45      30.83   8 
 38 Chipperfield, Shelby         Campbell Cou           29.95      30.86  16 
 39 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan Hig           31.00      30.89  13 
 40 Sargent, Nikki               Cheyenne Cen           32.03      30.90  11 
 41 Weber, Sydne                 Cheyenne Eas           31.67      31.12  12 
 42 Sifuma, Ruth                 Campbell Cou           28.99      31.37  19 
 43 Howard, Marina               Cheyenne Eas           30.75      31.38  14 
 44 Twitchell, Katrina           Lovell Indoo                      31.39   5 
 45 Longress, Tori               Laramie High           31.51      31.41  12 
 46 Marlin, Arianna              Cheyenne Sou           30.48      31.48  15 
 47 Armstrong, Andreana          Campbell Cou           23.16      31.58  19 
 48 Kite, Jamie                  Lovell Indoo                      31.65   4 
 49 Tschiffely, Sydney           Worland High           32.44      31.72  10 
 50 Yorgason, Kyli               Riverton Hig           31.78      31.79  12 
 51 Lanham, Aly                  Riverton Hig                      31.80   5 
 52 Dillon, Emily                Campbell Cou           33.05      31.81   9 
 53 McClure, Macy                Cody                   30.44      31.86  15 
 54 Mitchell, Bailey             Lovell Indoo                      31.88   2 
 55 Moore, Mikela                Sheridan Hig           32.34      31.97  11 
 55 Hatch, Hannah                Natrona Indo                      31.97   1 
 57 Hardsocg, Kelsey             Cheyenne Cen           33.00      32.05  10 
 58 Sweeney, Korlyn              Natrona Indo                      32.07   1 
 59 Forseth, Annie               Cheyenne Cen           33.25      32.10   9 
 59 Roggenbeck, Miranda          Cheyenne Sou           32.94      32.10  10 
 61 Douglas, Emily               Laramie High           32.41      32.16  10 
 62 Sorenson, Kylie              Sheridan Hig           33.77      32.23   8 
 63 Richardson, Emily            Natrona Indo                      32.25   2 
 64 Gerhardt, Logan              Cody                   32.20      32.35  11 
 65 Ward, Kaitlyn                Riverton Hig                      32.40   3 
 66 Sewell, Taylen               Cheyenne Cen           32.25      32.43  11 
 67 Fender, Emily                Cheyenne Cen           31.20      32.45  13 
 68 Mosley, Meghan               Laramie High           31.00      32.50  13 
 69 Foster, Bailie               Worland High                      32.54   3 
 70 Chase, Caroline              Sheridan Hig           33.24      32.70   9 
 71 Buckler, Amanda              Sheridan Hig           32.20      32.82  11 
 71 Swearingen, Ashley           Cheyenne Cen           33.40      32.82   8 
 71 Russell, Chayci              Kelly Walsh            33.27      32.82   9 
 74 Bonefield, Brianna           Campbell Cou           33.34      32.87   9 
 75 Barrett, Piper               Cheyenne Cen           32.76      33.02  10 
 76 Ringley, Georgina            Big Horn               34.30      33.05   7 
 77 Capron, Anna                 Campbell Cou                      33.19   3 
 78 Jacobs, Madison              Laramie High           33.93      33.24   7 
 79 Bowen, Winter                Natrona Indo                      33.40   1 
 80 George, Haley                Cheyenne Cen           34.80      33.55   7 
 81 Ihnat, Marie                 Sheridan Hig           33.00      33.67   9 
 82 Eguilleor, Patricia          Campbell Cou           33.48      33.78   8 
 83 Dempsey, Hannah              Cheyenne Cen                      34.10   2 
 84 Mead, Neve                   Cheyenne Eas                      34.15   2 
 85 Garcia, Amaris               Cheyenne Sou           34.86      34.18   7 
 86 Ly, Jennifer                 Kelly Walsh            36.23      34.25   6 
 87 Harmsen, Ashtyn              Kelly Walsh                       34.49   5 
 88 White Buffalo, Lauryn        Riverton Hig                      35.11   5 
 89 Nesvik, Brooke               Cheyenne Eas                      35.23   4 
 90 Martin, Elizabeth            Tongue River           34.00      35.26   7 
 91 Swindell, Ryder              Sheridan Hig                      35.29   1 
 92 Woodford, Taylor             Lovell Indoo                      35.32   1 
 93 Ramson, Lea                  Campbell Cou                      35.33   4 
 94 Perea, Gabi                  Laramie High           34.77      35.99   7 
 95 Hensley, Kayla               Cheyenne Sou                      36.10   4 
 96 Gopp, Kaylie                 Riverton Hig                      36.32   6 
 97 Kimball, Maddee              Cheyenne Cen                      36.75   2 
 98 Hecht, Charlotte             Cheyenne Eas                      36.95   4 
 99 Villasenor, Susy             Laramie High           38.45      37.53   6 
100 Nieminen, Veera              Laramie High                      38.98   2 
101 Ly, Sarah                    Kelly Walsh            40.43      41.31   6 
 -- Kanash, Angel                Campbell Cou           39.13         DQ   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erisman, Ashlyn              Campbell Cou         1:00.47    1:03.18   8 
  2 Christensen, Siri            Natrona Indo         1:01.82    1:03.53   8 
  3 Foster, Lydia                Campbell Cou         1:08.20    1:04.10   6 
  4 Fredrick, Abbie              Cheyenne Eas         1:08.00    1:04.46   6 
  5 Anderson, Theresa            Campbell Cou         1:05.20    1:05.58   7 
  6 Clemetson, Breann            Campbell Cou         1:05.90    1:06.01   8 
  7 Reed, Saige                  Campbell Cou         1:06.48    1:06.79   7 
  8 Wiley, Grace                 Campbell Cou         1:04.81    1:07.04   8 
  9 Evans, Ashtyn                Campbell Cou         1:07.75    1:07.31   6 
 10 O'Neill, Julia Kay           Cody                 1:05.50    1:07.84   7 
 11 Robison, Pippin              Sheridan Hig         1:04.00    1:07.99   8 
 12 Martinez, Sara               Natrona Indo         1:06.60    1:08.39   6 
 13 Aasen, Reilly                Campbell Cou         1:08.41    1:08.73   5 
 14 Smith, Elisha                Cody                 1:07.50    1:09.67   6 
 15 Forseth, Annie               Cheyenne Cen         1:13.65    1:10.61   4 
 16 Scheele, Skylar              Campbell Cou         1:12.00    1:10.69   4 
 17 Sanchez, Sierra              Natrona Indo         1:05.63    1:10.70   7 
 18 Merritt, Savannah            Cheyenne Eas         1:10.00    1:11.09   5 
 19 Baumgartner, Alyssa          Campbell Cou         1:11.38    1:11.24   5 
 20 Buckler, Amanda              Sheridan Hig         1:12.00    1:11.26   4 
 21 Shepard, Madesta             Sheridan Hig                    1:11.62   1 
 22 Vigneri, Noelle              Kelly Walsh                     1:12.14   2 
 23 Hughes, Chelsey              Campbell Cou         1:11.15    1:12.15   5 
 24 Twitchell, Katrina           Lovell Indoo                    1:12.35   2 
 25 Hixon, Cassidy               Cheyenne Eas         1:14.00    1:13.36   4 
 26 Vigneri, Grace               Kelly Walsh                     1:14.32   3 
 27 Realing, Emma                Kelly Walsh                     1:14.83   3 
 28 Just, Emily                  Riverton Hig                    1:16.05   1 
 29 Riddle, Haley                Campbell Cou         1:06.49    1:16.20   7 
 30 Ihnat, Marie                 Sheridan Hig         1:25.00    1:16.37   3 
 31 Pope, Megan                  Cheyenne Eas         1:12.00    1:16.46   5 
 32 Dillon, Hailey               Sheridan Hig         1:20.00    1:17.69   3 
 33 Dale, Madison                Laramie High         1:18.00    1:21.95   4 
 34 Daheln, Graceann             Sheridan Hig         1:20.00    1:22.82   3 
 35 Ozmon, Hannah                Worland High                    1:23.74   2 
 36 Woodford, Taylor             Lovell Indoo         1:19.27    1:24.30   3 
 37 Salinas, Raylee              Worland High                    1:28.11   1 
 -- Roggenbeck, Miranda          Cheyenne Sou         1:17.86        DNF   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Sydney                Campbell Cou         2:19.87    2:27.87   5 
  2 Sherrodd, Kayla              Laramie High         2:31.00    2:29.69   5 
  3 Olsen, Molly                 Natrona Indo         2:24.28    2:31.64   5 
  4 Meredith, Faith              Cheyenne Cen         2:40.00    2:33.03   5 
  5 Casey, Meghan                Campbell Cou         2:46.05    2:34.91   4 
  6 Black, Molly                 Cheyenne Cen         2:39.90    2:35.33   5 
  7 Fredrick, Abbie              Cheyenne Eas         2:28.00    2:35.69   5 
  8 Frentheway, Aubrey           Cheyenne Cen         2:38.00    2:36.80   5 
  9 Miller, Claudia              Cheyenne Cen         2:44.36    2:38.90   4 
 10 Bellon, Peyton               Campbell Cou         2:40.09    2:39.89   5 
 11 Brownell, Emma               Cheyenne Cen         2:45.00    2:40.90   4 
 12 Hamerlinck, Claire           Laramie High         2:45.00    2:41.92   4 
 13 Orr, Alex                    Natrona Indo         2:50.00    2:41.96   3 
 14 Foster, Avery                Campbell Cou         2:46.76    2:42.16   4 
 15 Murphy, Gaven                Riverton Hig         2:48.67    2:43.15   4 
 16 Lane, Hanna                  Cheyenne Cen         2:55.00    2:43.27   3 
 17 Sweeney, Janika              Sheridan Hig         2:45.00    2:44.81   4 
 18 Whitman, Josie               Laramie High         2:42.00    2:45.22   5 
 19 Kohr, Cedar                  Campbell Cou         2:42.68    2:45.77   5 
 20 Smith-Lopez, Maria           Laramie High         2:42.00    2:47.49   5 
 21 Jackson, Celestial           Cheyenne Cen         2:53.64    2:48.53   3 
 22 Moralez, Rachel              Natrona Indo                    2:49.11   1 
 23 Baumgartner, Alyssa          Campbell Cou         2:57.58    2:50.05   3 
 24 Davis, Faith                 Kelly Walsh                     2:51.10   1 
 25 Johnson, Ashlynn             Laramie High         2:48.00    2:51.13   4 
 26 Ash, Rebecca                 Campbell Cou         2:54.13    2:51.75   3 
 27 Dougherty, Mackenzie         Sheridan Hig         2:50.00    2:51.86   4 
 28 Saul, Allison                Natrona Indo         2:38.00    2:52.04   5 
 29 Jurkowski, Sammi             Cheyenne Eas         2:35.00    2:52.08   5 
 30 Lovercheck, Kelci            Cheyenne Cen         2:48.00    2:52.83   4 
 31 Kuhbacher, Terese            Campbell Cou         2:50.00    2:53.12   3 
 32 Sauerwein, Kathryn           Cody                 2:48.00    2:53.67   4 
 33 Kingler, Alyson              Worland High                    2:56.14   1 
 34 Bird, Eliza                  Cheyenne Cen                    2:56.81   1 
 35 Ryan, Margaret               Worland High         2:44.57    2:57.12   4 
 36 Seidel, Brooke               Worland High         3:01.08    2:57.37   2 
 37 Sweeney, Leah                Sheridan Hig         2:55.00    2:57.93   3 
 38 Reyes, Tori                  Big Horn                        2:59.14   1 
 39 Maxey, Bridgette             Sheridan Hig         2:50.00    2:59.70   3 
 40 Gail, Trisha                 Cody                 3:12.00    2:59.88   2 
 41 Hunt, Connie                 Cheyenne Sou                    3:00.54   1 
 42 Just, Emily                  Riverton Hig                    3:01.90   1 
 43 Swan, Mackenna               Sheridan Hig         2:55.00    3:02.04   3 
 44 Eades, Skylar                Natrona Indo                    3:02.39   1 
 45 Horst, Julia                 Cheyenne Cen                    3:04.41   1 
 46 Smith, Abi                   Cheyenne Cen                    3:07.65   2 
 47 Goode, Chloe                 Sheridan Hig         2:50.00    3:08.10   3 
 48 Cowan, Kuturah               Cheyenne Sou         2:50.00    3:08.35   3 
 49 Murphree, Irene              Campbell Cou         3:08.70    3:09.92   2 
 50 Peltier, Jasmine             Campbell Cou         3:17.27    3:17.64   2 
 51 Dale, Madison                Laramie High         3:14.00    3:17.72   2 
 52 Willyerd, Kacey              Cheyenne Cen                    3:19.43   1 
 53 Daneils, Makenzie            Riverton Hig         3:13.05    3:23.38   2 
 54 Vogel, Kit                   Riverton Hig                    3:32.21   2 
 55 Harris, Janae                Riverton Hig         3:25.23    3:47.08   2 
 -- Jarrard, Shannon             Natrona Indo         2:59.00         NT   2 
 -- Aldana, Natalie              Cheyenne Cen         3:15.00         NT   2 
 -- Oldman, Angilena             Riverton Hig         3:12.50         NT   2 
 -- Humphries, Shannon           Cheyenne Cen         3:05.00         NT   2 
 -- Scheele, Skylar              Campbell Cou         2:47.06         DQ   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Sydney                Campbell Cou         5:28.82    5:16.52   4 
  2 Olsen, Molly                 Natrona Indo         5:16.00    5:34.09   4 
  3 Frentheway, Aubrey           Cheyenne Cen         5:35.00    5:43.81   4 
  4 Meredith, Faith              Cheyenne Cen         5:48.00    5:47.15   4 
  5 Miller, Claudia              Cheyenne Cen         5:49.00    5:48.47   4 
  6 Caldwell, Jaclyn             Lovell Indoo         5:54.57    5:49.91   4 
  7 Smith-Lopez, Maria           Laramie High         5:37.00    5:53.19   4 
  8 Brownell, Emma               Cheyenne Cen         5:58.00    5:54.86   4 
  9 Orr, Alex                    Natrona Indo         6:05.00    5:56.98   3 
 10 Foster, Avery                Campbell Cou         6:04.30    5:58.84   3 
 11 Colgate, Serena              Cheyenne Sou         5:58.88    5:59.05   4 
 12 Faulkner, Teo                Cody                 6:05.00    6:01.64   3 
 13 Stingley, Trysta             Riverton Hig         6:01.00    6:03.06   4 
 14 Hamerlinck, Claire           Laramie High         5:56.00    6:03.55   4 
 15 Bingham, Kyleigh             Laramie High         5:57.00    6:04.18   4 
 16 Kohr, Cedar                  Campbell Cou         6:03.02    6:04.56   3 
 17 Isennock, Ryan               Kelly Walsh                     6:08.94   1 
 18 Sauerwein, Kathryn           Cody                 6:18.00    6:09.01   3 
 19 Destefano, Josephine         Campbell Cou         6:15.00    6:09.22   3 
 20 Kingler, Alyson              Worland High                    6:09.38   1 
 21 Lausen, Cassidy              Sheridan Hig         6:07.00    6:09.95   3 
 22 Johnson, Ashlynn             Laramie High         6:15.00    6:10.19   3 
 23 Zuver, Luchia                Cheyenne Sou         6:06.48    6:11.05   3 
 24 Smethurst, Alicia            Natrona Indo         5:33.00    6:14.39   4 
 25 Whitman, Josie               Laramie High         5:53.00    6:16.54   4 
 26 Robinson, Lysette            Sheridan Hig         6:10.00    6:17.67   3 
 27 Schwingler, Skylee           Cheyenne Eas         6:35.00    6:20.33   2 
 28 Lovercheck, Kelci            Cheyenne Cen         6:30.00    6:27.53   2 
 29 Sweeney, Leah                Sheridan Hig         6:27.00    6:29.28   2 
 30 Barstad, Tatum               Campbell Cou                    6:29.35   1 
 31 Hoffman, Mikinzie            Campbell Cou         6:38.55    6:29.75   2 
 32 Blackwell, Maddy             Sheridan Hig         6:38.00    6:29.89   2 
 33 Kuhbacher, Terese            Campbell Cou         6:23.32    6:30.80   3 
 34 Whitcomb, Brittany           Cheyenne Sou                    6:33.58   1 
 35 Swan, Mackenna               Sheridan Hig         6:32.00    6:33.97   2 
 36 Ryan, Margaret               Worland High         6:22.22    6:34.86   3 
 37 Jarrard, Shannon             Natrona Indo         6:23.00    6:35.98   3 
 38 Saul, Allison                Natrona Indo                    6:36.16   1 
 39 McClure, Karly               Sheridan Hig         6:25.00    6:36.45   3 
 40 Dunn, Mazzy                  Kelly Walsh                     6:39.37   1 
 41 Cowan, Kuturah               Cheyenne Sou         6:52.42    6:44.57   2 
 42 Hutton, Jacey                Sheridan Hig         6:45.00    6:44.59   2 
 43 Gail, Trisha                 Cody                 7:00.00    6:44.89   2 
 44 Humphries, Shannon           Cheyenne Cen         6:38.95    6:48.60   2 
 45 Eades, Skylar                Natrona Indo                    6:49.16   1 
 46 Horst, Julia                 Cheyenne Cen                    6:50.61   1 
 47 Watson, Mollie               Big Horn             7:05.00    6:55.44   2 
 48 Morales, Junuenth            Cheyenne Eas         6:40.00    6:58.63   2 
 49 Hunt, Connie                 Cheyenne Sou                    6:59.61   1 
 50 Reyes, Tori                  Big Horn             7:19.00    6:59.62   1 
 51 Daneils, Makenzie            Riverton Hig         7:10.40    7:00.01   2 
 52 Oldman, Angilena             Riverton Hig         7:19.50    7:09.88   1 
 53 Willyerd, Kacey              Cheyenne Cen                    7:14.58   1 
 54 Harris, Janae                Riverton Hig         7:03.05    7:38.45   2 
 55 Vogel, Kit                   Riverton Hig                    8:02.77   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Xiomara            Sheridan Hig        12:00.00   11:54.74  
  2 Potter, Avery                Natrona Indo                   11:55.02  
  3 Bingham, Kyleigh             Laramie High        12:45.00   12:42.41  
  4 Borchers, Karley             Campbell Cou        12:50.00   12:42.43  
  5 Sheffield, Jade              Kelly Walsh                    12:42.65  
  6 Faulkner, Teo                Cody                13:28.00   12:44.28  
  7 Stingley, Trysta             Riverton Hig        12:45.00   12:45.26  
  8 Smethurst, Alicia            Natrona Indo        12:42.00   12:56.03  
  9 Broadbent, Bailey            Riverton Hig        13:17.63   13:08.94  
 10 Murphy, Gaven                Riverton Hig        13:20.38   13:31.00  
 11 Monahan, Jesse               Cheyenne Sou                   13:33.38  
 12 Johnson, Claire              Kelly Walsh                    13:34.54  
 13 Watson, Mollie               Big Horn                       13:53.19  
 14 Brown, Charlene              Riverton Hig        12:30.00   13:54.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taubert, Lauren              Natrona Indo                       9.08q  6 
  2 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn                9.50       9.30q  2 
  3 Bomar, Peyton                Sheridan Hig            9.44       9.34q  4 
  4 Pickerd, Caely               Laramie High           10.93       9.52q  1 
  5 Sifuma, Ruth                 Campbell Cou            8.73       9.90q  5 
  6 Klahn, Kaitlyn               Cheyenne Eas            9.99       9.94q  1 
  6 Kovar, Shelbi                Sheridan Hig           10.30       9.94q  3 
  8 Sewell, Taylen               Cheyenne Cen           10.65       9.99q  1 
  9 Craig, Lexee                 Cody                   10.40      10.08q  5 
 10 Charron, Jessica             Natrona Indo                      10.09q  5 
 11 Knez, Trae                   Campbell Cou                      10.13q  4 
 12 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan Hig           11.00      10.25q  4 
 13 Grantz, Lindsey              Cheyenne Eas           10.40      10.31q  6 
 13 Lambert, Katie               Big Horn               10.10      10.31q  1 
 15 Weber, Sydne                 Cheyenne Eas           10.35      10.34q  5 
 16 Villarreal, Greta            Campbell Cou           10.17      10.36q  2 
 17 Cossitt, Monica              Laramie High           10.38      10.37   6 
 18 Wolfe, Toni                  Natrona Indo                      10.45   3 
 19 Sarver, Skylar               Campbell Cou            9.45      10.47   3 
 20 Hanson, Jacquie              Campbell Cou           10.96      10.80   2 
 21 Gerhardt, Logan              Cody                   10.50      10.88   4 
 22 Gruman, Meghan               Campbell Cou           10.98      10.91   3 
 23 Jurkowski, Sammi             Cheyenne Eas           10.35      10.96   4 
 24 Barrett, Piper               Cheyenne Cen           10.60      11.02   2 
 25 Mosley, Meghan               Laramie High            8.70      11.34   6 
 26 Ihnat, Marie                 Sheridan Hig           11.44      11.46   6 
 27 Price, Jennica               Cheyenne Sou           11.92      11.52   4 
 28 Gopp, Kaylie                 Riverton Hig           12.49      11.56   1 
 29 Pugh, Amanda                 Sheridan Hig           12.34      11.60   1 
 30 Goode, Chloe                 Sheridan Hig           12.15      11.74   2 
 31 Nesvik, Brooke               Cheyenne Eas                      11.78   6 
 32 Ladd, Destiny                Cheyenne Eas           11.75      11.90   5 
 33 Barbier, Becky               Laramie High           12.01      12.06   3 
 34 Jacobs, Madison              Laramie High                      12.57   4 
 35 Daheln, Graceann             Sheridan Hig           12.50      12.73   2 
 36 Dillon, Hailey               Sheridan Hig           11.40      12.98   6 
 37 Dempsey, Hannah              Cheyenne Cen                      13.11   1 
 38 Ramson, Lea                  Campbell Cou                      13.23   5 
 39 Rios, Hailey                 Worland High                      13.25   2 
 40 Twitchell, Katrina           Lovell Indoo                      14.08   2 
 41 Kimball, Maddee              Cheyenne Cen                      18.60   1 
 42 Engen, Jocelyn               Kelly Walsh                       22.31   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taubert, Lauren              Natrona Indo            9.08       8.80   2 
  2 Sifuma, Ruth                 Campbell Cou            9.90       8.95   2 
  3 Bomar, Peyton                Sheridan Hig            9.34       9.30   2 
  4 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn                9.30       9.61   2 
  5 Craig, Lexee                 Cody                   10.08       9.73   1 
  6 Villarreal, Greta            Campbell Cou           10.36       9.74   1 
  7 Knez, Trae                   Campbell Cou           10.13       9.75   1 
  8 Lambert, Katie               Big Horn               10.31       9.91   1 
  9 Charron, Jessica             Natrona Indo           10.09      10.02   1 
  9 Kovar, Shelbi                Sheridan Hig            9.94      10.02   2 
 11 Grantz, Lindsey              Cheyenne Eas           10.31      10.08   1 
 12 Klahn, Kaitlyn               Cheyenne Eas            9.94      10.11   2 
 13 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan Hig           10.25      10.15   1 
 14 Sewell, Taylen               Cheyenne Cen            9.99      10.19   2 
 15 Weber, Sydne                 Cheyenne Eas           10.34      10.27   1 
 16 Pickerd, Caely               Laramie High            9.52      10.31   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell County  'A'                              1:50.50    1:52.46   4 
     1) Villarreal, Greta               2) Wiley, Grace                   
     3) McCann, Olivia                  4) Wanke, Kassidy                 
  2 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                  2:00.00    1:52.68   4 
     1) Johnson, Brooke                 2) Chipperfield, Kendal           
     3) Szymczak, Cece                  4) Czellecz, Grace                
  3 Natrona  'A'                                      1:54.00    1:54.57   4 
     1) Charron, Jessica                2) Dunbar, Hannah                 
     3) Wolfe, Toni                     4) Gallegos, Raeyn                
  4 Sheridan  'A'                                     1:54.10    1:56.96   4 
     1) Edeen, Gracie                   2) Hendricks, Kirsten             
     3) Zowada, Anna                    4) Hooge, Emily                   
  5 Sheridan  'B'                                     1:56.00   x1:57.43   3 
     1) Coon, Marissa                   2) Moore, Mikela                  
     3) Maxey, Bridgette                4) Chase, Caroline                
  6 Laramie  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:57.75   4 
     1) Reynolds, Katie                 2) Sherrodd, Kayla                
     3) Barbier, Becky                  4) Akambasi, Ketisa               
  7 Cheyenne East  'A'                                2:00.00    1:58.31   3 
     1) Dennis, Siyerra                 2) Klahn, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Withers, Carolina               4) Grantz, Lindsey                
  8 Big Horn  'A'                                     1:58.00    1:58.62   3 
     1) Cunningham, Cricket             2) Enloe, Cassidy                 
     3) Passini, Lauren                 4) Mayer, Lydia                   
  9 Worland  'A'                                                 1:59.45   1 
     1) Dykman, Emerald                 2) Keller, Emily                  
     3) Tschiffely, Sydney              4) Woffinden, Kylie               
 10 Natrona  'B'                                      2:05.00   x2:00.51   2 
     1) Haller, Amanda                  2) Moralez, Rachel                
     3) Bowen, Winter                   4) Orr, Lysa                      
 11 Big Horn  'B'                                               x2:00.89   2 
     1) Atkinson, Sydney                2) Clemens, Baylee                
     3) Olson, Tazmyn                   4) Lambert, Katie                 
 12 Campbell County  'B'                              1:57.00   x2:02.40   3 
     1) Reed, Saige                     2) Schock, Kalli                  
     3) Chipperfield, Shelby            4) Riddle, Haley                  
 13 Sheridan  'C'                                               x2:03.43   1 
     1) Johnson, Ciara                  2) Estes, Madelyn                 
     3) Ordahl, Samara                  4) Sorenson, Kylie                
 14 Laramie  'C'                                      2:16.00   x2:03.54   2 
     1) Perea, Gabi                     2) Jacobs, Madison                
     3) Villasenor, Susy                4) Robert, Juliette               
 15 Laramie  'B'                                      2:04.00   x2:03.64   3 
     1) Longress, Tori                  2) Cossitt, Monica                
     3) Hernandez, Lexi                 4) Mosley, Meghan                 
 16 Cody  'A'                                         2:05.00    2:04.27   3 
     1) Boydston, Rachael               2) Spradlin, Madison              
     3) Osborne, Michaela               4)                                
 17 Riverton  'A'                                                2:05.92   1 
     1) Lanham, Aly                     2) Yorgason, Kyli                 
     3) Ward, Kaitlyn                   4) Philleo, Adillene              
 18 Tongue River  'A'                                 2:25.00    2:11.93   2 
     1) Martin, Elizabeth               2) McHenry, Autumn                
     3) Good, Courtney                  4) Fillingham, Brittany           
 19 Cheyenne South  'A'                                          2:14.20   2 
     1) Marlin, Arianna                 2) Alvarez, Savanna               
     3) Price, Jennica                  4) Downhanm, Ragen                
 -- Cheyenne East  'B'                                                DQ   1 
     1) Ladd, Destiny                   2) Persico, Taylor                
     3) Hixon, Cassidy                  4) Dijohn, Samantha               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell County  'A'                              4:18.00    4:22.23   4 
     1) Anderson, Theresa               2) McCann, Olivia                 
     3) Erisman, Ashlyn                 4) Wiley, Grace                   
  2 Laramie  'A'                                      4:27.00    4:23.94   4 
     1) Reynolds, Katie                 2) Whitman, Josie                 
     3) Barbier, Becky                  4) Sherrodd, Kayla                
  3 Sheridan  'A'                                     4:25.00    4:25.47   4 
     1) Zowada, Anna                    2) Robison, Pippin                
     3) Hendricks, Kirsten              4) Bomar, Peyton                  
  4 Natrona  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:31.28   4 
     1) Haller, Amanda                  2) Dunbar, Hannah                 
     3) Charron, Jessica                4) Wolfe, Toni                    
  5 Cheyenne Central  'A'                             4:35.00    4:31.87   4 
  6 Campbell County  'B'                              4:30.00   x4:38.24   3 
     1) Bellon, Peyton                  2) Aasen, Reilly                  
     3) Scheele, Skylar                 4) Clemetson, Breann              
  7 Big Horn  'B'                                               x4:39.17   2 
     1) Atkinson, Sydney                2) Clemens, Baylee                
     3) Olson, Tazmyn                   4) Lambert, Katie                 
  8 Cody  'A'                                                    4:42.03   1 
     1) Smith, Elisha                   2) Sauerwein, Kathryn             
     3) Spradlin, Madison               4) O'Neill, Julia Kay             
  9 Laramie  'B'                                      4:45.00   x4:42.36   3 
     1) Akambasi, Ketisa                2) Longress, Tori                 
     3) Johnson, Ashlynn                4) Hamerlinck, Claire             
 10 Big Horn  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:42.64   4 
     1) Cunningham, Cricket             2) Enloe, Cassidy                 
     3) Mayer, Lydia                    4) Passini, Lauren                
 11 Sheridan  'C'                                     4:36.00   x4:43.32   3 
     1) Coon, Marissa                   2) Estes, Madelyn                 
     3) Dougherty, Mackenzie            4) Hooge, Emily                   
 12 Sheridan  'B'                                     4:58.00   x4:45.96   2 
     1) Blackwell, Maddy                2) Robinson, Lysette              
     3) Hutton, Jacey                   4) McClure, Karly                 
 13 Campbell County  'C'                              4:32.00   x4:47.64   3 
     1) Riddle, Haley                   2) Hughes, Chelsey                
     3) Evans, Ashtyn                   4) Reed, Saige                    
 14 Cody  'B'                                                   x4:51.26   1 
     1) Warner, Anissa                  2) Craig, Lexee                   
     3) Christy, Madisson               4) Adamson, Heidi                 
 15 Cheyenne East  'A'                                           4:58.36   3 
     1) Dijohn, Samantha                2) Pope, Megan                    
     3) Schwingler, Skylee              4) Jurkowski, Sammi               
 16 Cheyenne South  'A'                                          5:00.22   1 
     1) Roggenbeck, Miranda             2) Colgate, Serena                
     3) Whitcomb, Brittany              4) Zuver, Luchia                  
 -- Cheyenne Central  'B'                             4:50.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natrona  'A'                                                10:28.45  
     1) Olsen, Molly                    2)                                
  2 Sheridan  'A'                                    10:38.00   10:33.20  
     1) Lausen, Cassidy                 2) Sweeney, Janika                
     3) Robison, Pippin                 4) Robinson, Xiomara              
  3 Natrona  'B'                                               x10:52.24  
     1) Potter, Avery                   2)                                
  4 Riverton  'A'                                    11:00.00   10:59.23  
     1) Murphy, Gaven                   2) Broadbent, Bailey              
     3) Stingley, Trysta                4) Brown, Charlene                
  5 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                            11:11.22  
     1) Dunn, Mazzy                     2) Isennock, Ryan                 
     3) Davis, Faith                    4) Sheffield, Jade                
  6 Cheyenne South  'A'                                         11:14.28  
     1) Colgate, Serena                 2) Whitcomb, Brittany             
     3) Zuver, Luchia                   4) Monahan, Jesse                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Anissa               Cody                 5-02.00    5-04.00  
  2 Taubert, Lauren              Natrona Indo         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
  3 Barnes, Kaitlin              Natrona Indo         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  4 Howard, Marina               Cheyenne Eas         4-10.00    5-00.00  
  5 Casey, Meghan                Campbell Cou         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  6 Osborne, Michaela            Cody                 4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Grantz, Lindsey              Cheyenne Eas         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Keller, Emily                Worland High         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Mayer, Lydia                 Big Horn             4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Welch, Maddie                Cody                 5-00.00    4-06.00  
 10 Cattles, Amanda              Laramie High         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Hernandez, Lexi              Laramie High         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Chipperfield, Shelby         Campbell Cou         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14 Boydston, Rachael            Cody                 4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Ward, Kaitlyn                Riverton Hig         4-09.00    4-04.00  
 14 Schock, Kalli                Campbell Cou         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 14 Dower, Kodi                  Western Heri         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Kite, Jamie                  Lovell Indoo         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 19 Sorenson, Kylie              Sheridan Hig         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 19 Tompkins, Claire             Laramie High         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 19 Johnson, Ashlynn             Laramie High         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 19 Weber, Sydne                 Cheyenne Eas                    4-02.00  
 23 McClure, Macy                Cody                            4-00.00  
 23 Capron, Anna                 Campbell Cou                    4-00.00  
 -- Sims, Bridgett               Natrona Indo                       FAIL  
 -- Lanham, Aly                  Riverton Hig                       FAIL  
 -- Swearingen, Ashley           Cheyenne Cen         4-06.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joslin, Lily                 Cheyenne Eas         9-06.00   10-00.00  
  2 Hill, Kealy                  Campbell Cou         9-00.00    9-06.00  
  3 Christy, Madisson            Cody                 9-06.00    9-00.00  
  4 Erisman, Ashlyn              Campbell Cou        10-00.00   J9-00.00  
  5 Adamson, Heidi               Cody                 9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  6 Tolman, Zoriah               Cody                 9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  7 Hooge, Emily                 Sheridan Hig         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan Hig         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Stibley, Kayla               Natrona Indo         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Woods, Emily                 Cheyenne Eas         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Stevenson, Alayna            Cheyenne Cen         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Craig, Lexee                 Cody                 9-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Capron, Anna                 Campbell Cou                    8-00.00  
  9 Pope, Megan                  Cheyenne Eas         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 15 McKee, Alyssa                Cheyenne Eas         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 15 Kimball, Courtnee            Cheyenne Cen                    7-06.00  
 15 Reed, Saige                  Campbell Cou         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 18 Yorgason, Kyli               Riverton Hig         7-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Thiel, Katy                  Sheridan Hig         8-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Ash, Rebecca                 Campbell Cou                       FAIL  
 -- Hughes, Chelsey              Campbell Cou                       FAIL  
 -- Dillon, Emily                Campbell Cou                       FAIL  
 -- Gopp, Kaylie                 Riverton Hig                       FAIL  
 -- Dijohn, Samantha             Cheyenne Eas         7-06.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bomar, Peyton                Sheridan Hig        17-06.00   16-11.25  
  2 Hernandez, Lexi              Laramie High        15-08.50   16-06.00  
  3 Barnes, Kaitlin              Natrona Indo        16-00.00   16-02.50  
  4 Dennis, Siyerra              Cheyenne Eas        15-02.00   15-08.75  
  5 Lundberg, Caitlyn            Lovell Indoo        14-00.75   15-08.00  
  6 Aasen, Reilly                Campbell Cou        14-10.50   15-07.25  
  7 Gallegos, Raeyn              Natrona Indo        15-08.00   15-06.75  
  8 Pickerd, Caely               Laramie High        14-09.00   15-06.50  
  9 Enloe, Cassidy               Big Horn            15-00.00   15-03.25  
 10 Espinoza, Aysia              Cheyenne Cen        14-02.00   15-02.50  
 11 Joslin, Lily                 Cheyenne Eas        13-06.00   14-10.50  
 12 Douthit, Dacia               Campbell Cou        14-08.50   14-10.00  
 12 Dunbar, Hannah               Natrona Indo        15-01.00   14-10.00  
 14 Osborne, Michaela            Cody                14-00.00   14-09.00  
 15 Bingham, Kaitlyn             Laramie High        15-03.50   14-08.25  
 16 Zowada, Anna                 Sheridan Hig        15-05.00   14-07.25  
 17 Atkinson, Sydney             Big Horn            13-06.00   14-05.50  
 18 Sarver, Skylar               Campbell Cou        16-05.50   14-05.00  
 19 Allen, Kaitlyn               Campbell Cou        14-01.25   14-04.50  
 20 Downhanm, Ragen              Cheyenne Sou        13-07.50   14-03.00  
 21 Clemetson, Breann            Campbell Cou        14-09.00   14-02.25  
 22 McKee, Alyssa                Cheyenne Eas        13-02.00   14-01.25  
 23 Lanham, Aly                  Riverton Hig                   13-11.50  
 24 Clemens, Baylee              Big Horn            14-00.00   13-10.75  
 25 Hardsocg, Kelsey             Cheyenne Cen        13-10.00   13-10.00  
 26 Johnston, Kincaid            Lovell Indoo        13-00.75   13-08.75  
 27 Stibley, Kayla               Natrona Indo        13-01.00   13-08.00  
 27 Alvarez, Savanna             Cheyenne Sou        13-00.25   13-08.00  
 29 Olson, Tazmyn                Big Horn            13-05.00   13-06.75  
 30 Sweeney, Korlyn              Natrona Indo        13-00.00   13-05.00  
 31 Spradlin, Madison            Cody                14-00.00   13-02.50  
 32 Orr, Lysa                    Natrona Indo        12-11.00   13-01.25  
 33 Tschiffely, Sydney           Worland High                   13-01.00  
 34 Gruman, Meghan               Campbell Cou        12-09.00   13-00.75  
 35 Cornia, Megan                Lovell Indoo        13-07.75   13-00.50  
 36 Kruse, Jada                  Laramie High        13-04.00   13-00.00  
 37 Dower, Kodi                  Western Heri        13-08.00   12-11.75  
 38 Molitor, Megan               Worland High        13-00.25   12-09.25  
 39 Kimball, Courtnee            Cheyenne Cen                   12-08.25  
 40 Buckler, Amanda              Sheridan Hig        14-05.00   12-07.25  
 41 Almen, Laryssa               Campbell Cou        12-03.00   12-04.25  
 42 Hatch, Hannah                Natrona Indo        10-05.00   12-02.00  
 43 White Buffalo, Lauryn        Riverton Hig        10-09.00   11-11.25  
 44 Mangus, Emily                Lovell Indoo        10-05.50   11-08.50  
 45 Martin, Elizabeth            Tongue River        13-00.00   11-07.00  
 46 Zirger, Samantha             Kelly Walsh                    11-06.25  
 47 McHenry, Autumn              Tongue River        12-08.00   11-03.75  
 48 Chipperfield, Kendal         Kelly Walsh                    11-02.00  
 49 Hecht, Charlotte             Cheyenne Eas                   10-08.75  
 50 Price, Elizabeth             Lovell Indoo                   10-08.50  
 51 Wesolowski, Autumn           Cody                10-00.00   10-08.00  
 52 Grantz, Jill                 Cheyenne Eas                   10-02.00  
 53 Lind, Taylor                 Worland High         9-09.25    9-08.75  
 54 Jennings, Crissa             Kelly Walsh          9-09.00    8-10.00  
 -- Martinez, Sara               Natrona Indo        15-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Sorenson, Kylie              Sheridan Hig        13-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Armstrong, Andreana          Campbell Cou        12-09.25       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Ciara               Sheridan Hig        13-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Stumbaugh, Alyssa            Campbell Cou                       FOUL  
 -- Archer-Bushman, Nikki        Cheyenne Eas                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Anissa               Cody                           34-02.75  
  2 Sifuma, Ruth                 Campbell Cou        35-03.50   33-10.75  
  3 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn            33-02.00   33-01.00  
  4 Aasen, Reilly                Campbell Cou                   32-07.75  
  5 Craig, Lexee                 Cody                31-10.00   32-04.00  
  6 Bingham, Kaitlyn             Laramie High        33-06.00   32-01.50  
  7 Tompkins, Claire             Laramie High        30-00.00   32-00.75  
  8 Woods, Emily                 Cheyenne Eas        29-06.00   30-11.50  
  8 Pickerd, Caely               Laramie High        32-10.00   30-11.50  
 10 Gallegos, Raeyn              Natrona Indo                   30-04.50  
 11 Villarreal, Greta            Campbell Cou        30-00.00   30-03.50  
 12 Allen, Kaitlyn               Campbell Cou        29-08.00   29-07.75  
 13 Lambert, Katie               Big Horn                       29-00.00  
 14 Kruse, Jada                  Laramie High        29-08.00   28-10.75  
 15 Cornia, Megan                Lovell Indoo                   28-04.00  
 16 Hardsocg, Kelsey             Cheyenne Cen        28-01.00   27-09.25  
 17 Jacobs, Madison              Laramie High                   27-07.25  
 18 Johnston, Kincaid            Lovell Indoo                   27-07.00  
 19 Cattles, Amanda              Laramie High        30-06.00   27-06.00  
 20 Hatch, Hannah                Natrona Indo                   27-01.00  
 21 Seidel, Brooke               Worland High                   27-00.50  
 22 Alvarez, Savanna             Cheyenne Sou                   26-04.75  
 23 Cattles, Emily               Laramie High                   24-09.00  
 -- Gruman, Meghan               Campbell Cou        27-03.25       FOUL  
 -- Price, Jennica               Cheyenne Sou                       FOUL  
 -- Jennings, Crissa             Kelly Walsh                        FOUL  
 -- Dey, Sarah                   Cheyenne Cen        25-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Downhanm, Ragen              Cheyenne Sou                       FOUL  
 -- Castillion, Mikey            Cheyenne Cen        27-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Dennis, Siyerra              Cheyenne Eas        30-02.00       FOUL  
 -- George, Haley                Cheyenne Cen        27-00.00       FOUL  
 -- White Buffalo, Lauryn        Riverton Hig        20-02.50       FOUL  
 -- Espinoza, Aysia              Cheyenne Cen        31-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Evans, Ashtyn                Campbell Cou        28-08.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knight, Autumn               Sheridan Hig        33-02.00   34-06.75  
  2 Longtine, Megan              Riverton Hig        32-10.00   34-01.75  
  3 Gladson, Shantell            Campbell Cou        33-06.50   33-06.00  
  4 Dutro, Kassandra             Kelly Walsh         28-07.00   33-04.00  
  5 Barbour, Elizabeth           Cheyenne Cen        30-00.00   33-01.50  
  6 Leclair, Shayde              Riverton Hig        32-06.00   31-09.50  
  7 McCallister, Abbey           Big Horn            29-06.00   31-07.25  
  8 Tate, Megan                  Cheyenne Eas        28-06.00   30-10.50  
  9 Tate, Savannah               Cheyenne Eas        29-10.00   30-07.75  
 10 Smith, Taylor                Campbell Cou        31-02.00   30-03.50  
 11 Bekke, Vivian                Kelly Walsh         29-09.00   30-01.25  
 12 Campbell, Mikayla            Lovell Indoo        27-08.75   29-10.50  
 13 Sui, Ariana                  Cheyenne Sou        29-04.75   29-06.00  
 14 Monahan, Rebecca             Cheyenne Sou        27-07.50   29-04.75  
 15 Farris, Devany               Cheyenne Cen        29-02.00   29-00.25  
 16 Hill, Kealy                  Campbell Cou        26-02.50   28-11.50  
 17 Dedic, Maddison              Kelly Walsh         31-02.00   28-05.00  
 18 Rabou, Naomi                 Sheridan Hig        24-11.00   28-03.00  
 19 Fillingham, Brittany         Tongue River        26-08.50   28-01.50  
 20 Montanez, Sierra             Lovell Indoo        29-04.00   27-11.00  
 21 McClure, Macy                Cody                           27-10.75  
 22 Worden, McKenna              Laramie High        27-04.00   27-10.50  
 23 Pickerd, Caely               Laramie High        23-04.00   26-08.50  
 24 Frey, Hailee                 Sheridan Hig        24-02.00   26-08.00  
 25 Boll, Maddie                 Tongue River        25-06.25   26-03.75  
 26 Good, Courtney               Tongue River        25-05.75   26-03.25  
 27 Stewart, Sydne               Cheyenne Sou        28-09.00   26-01.75  
 28 Gillispie, Atalia            Cheyenne Sou        24-08.50   25-06.75  
 29 Perry, Hannah                Cheyenne Sou        24-08.00   25-04.50  
 30 Hauber, Emma                 Campbell Cou        26-00.00   25-04.00  
 31 Miller, Zoe                  Worland High        25-08.00   25-03.75  
 32 Lankford, Andie              Cheyenne Eas        24-02.00   25-01.75  
 33 Lake, Laramie                Cheyenne Eas                   25-00.00  
 34 Hightower, Molly             Cheyenne Eas                   24-06.00  
 34 Shade, Kaylin                Cheyenne Cen        24-00.00   24-06.00  
 36 Richardson, Emily            Natrona Indo        18-00.00   23-10.00  
 36 Villasenor, Susy             Laramie High        23-03.00   23-10.00  
 38 Sommers, Kym                 Cheyenne Sou                   23-08.00  
 39 Nesbitt, Maranda             Cody                           23-05.50  
 40 Box, Jessica                 Natrona Indo        20-10.00   22-08.00  
 41 Duran, Tyla                  Riverton Hig        22-00.00   22-03.25  
 42 Dregoiw, Lennon              Sheridan Hig        18-09.00   21-08.25  
 43 McArthur, Metya              Lovell Indoo        17-00.50   21-02.25  
 44 Jones, Micha                 Cheyenne Sou        19-11.00   21-01.50  
 45 Sims, Bridgett               Natrona Indo        22-00.00   20-05.75  
 46 Mickelson, Josie             Cody                           20-05.50  
 47 Schmidt, Natalia             Campbell Cou        17-00.00   19-08.00  
 48 Lind, Taylor                 Worland High        17-01.00   18-09.50  
 49 Cattles, Emily               Laramie High        20-00.00   18-02.50  
 50 Salinas, Raylee              Worland High        14-06.00   15-03.00  
 -- Spradlin, Madison            Cody                33-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buckmeier, Dillon            Campbell Cou            6.71       6.79q 19 
  2 Crow, Dontae                 Sheridan Hig            6.91       6.80q  7 
  3 Dierenfeldt, Luke            Kelly Walsh             6.75       6.81q 18 
  4 Smith, Roman                 Laramie High            6.75       6.85q 17 
  5 Choma, Michael               Kelly Walsh             6.90       6.86q  9 
  6 Roscoe, Dawson               Kelly Walsh             6.90       6.87q 12 
  7 Freeman, Kyler               Cheyenne Eas            6.94       6.88q  6 
  8 Jennings, Trey               Kelly Walsh             6.80       6.89q 16 
  9 Pitt, Gage                   Laramie High            6.81       6.90q 15 
 10 Myers, Logan                 Campbell Cou            7.05       6.91q  1 
 11 Sessions, Riley              Sheridan Hig            6.85       6.95q 14 
 12 Bjarhus, Cody                Worland High            7.02       6.96q  5 
 12 Kobbe, Jared                 Riverton Hig            7.56       6.96q  7 
 12 Hunt, Quinn                  Cheyenne Eas            7.02       6.96q  4 
 15 Shamborguer, D j             Cheyenne Cen            6.70       6.98q 20 
 16 Spaulding, Jared             Kelly Walsh             6.90       6.99q  8 
 17 Ringley, Charlie             Big Horn                7.90       7.00  13 
 17 Wright, Hunter               Kelly Walsh             7.10       7.00   8 
 19 Pikula, Madden               Campbell Cou            7.10       7.02   7 
 20 Skiles, Ryan                 Kelly Walsh             6.90       7.03  10 
 20 Hart, Jacob                  Worland High            7.02       7.03   3 
 20 Jensen, Cole                 Cheyenne Eas            7.03       7.03   2 
 20 Widahl, Marc                 Sheridan Hig            6.88       7.03  13 
 24 Vite, Nico                   Cheyenne Cen            7.10       7.04   6 
 25 Inniss, Braxton              Cheyenne Eas            7.05       7.06   1 
 25 Roden, Brodie                Riverton Hig            7.70       7.06  17 
 27 Dahl, Tyler                  Laramie High            7.21       7.07  20 
 28 Rudolph, Jackson             Cheyenne Cen            7.10       7.08  10 
 28 Lydic, Nathaniel             Big Horn                7.30       7.08  15 
 30 Ziegler, Zach                Laramie High            7.16       7.09  13 
 31 Fleenor, Dallen              Cheyenne Cen            7.40       7.10   6 
 32 Beeston, Conner              Laramie High            7.35       7.12  10 
 33 Kassen, Aj                   Sheridan Hig            7.20       7.13  15 
 34 Carbaugh, Jacob              Cheyenne Cen            6.90       7.15  11 
 35 Lundblad, Jack               Laramie High            7.26       7.16  18 
 36 Bonnet, Ben                  Sheridan Hig            7.15       7.17  12 
 36 George, Robert               Kelly Walsh             7.10       7.17   5 
 38 Rizzi, Aure                  Natrona Indo                       7.19   8 
 39 Stupak, Dylan                Kelly Walsh                        7.20  16 
 40 Willis, Nathan               Laramie High            7.20       7.23  16 
 40 Bruney, Dayton               Sheridan Hig            7.40       7.23   5 
 42 Long, Parker                 Campbell Cou            7.11       7.24  11 
 42 Heide, Dylan                 Kelly Walsh             7.20       7.24  18 
 44 Hilliard, Tyler              Campbell Cou            7.29       7.25  17 
 44 Hladky, Drayson              Campbell Cou            7.10       7.25   9 
 44 Yeadon, Nate                 Natrona Indo                       7.25  18 
 47 Wangler, Drew                Campbell Cou            7.26       7.26  19 
 47 Shepperson, Riley            Natrona Indo                       7.26  17 
 49 Manasco, Kenneth             Kelly Walsh             7.20       7.28  17 
 50 Baker, Jordan                Natrona Indo            7.49       7.29   1 
 50 Crackenberger, Kyle          Sheridan Hig                       7.29  16 
 52 Bell, Mitchell               Cheyenne Eas                       7.30  15 
 53 Codr, Bryce                  Cheyenne Sou            7.37       7.31   8 
 54 Merritt, Dakota              Cheyenne Eas            7.34       7.32  12 
 55 Lambeth, Hayden              Worland High            7.31       7.35  14 
 55 Grey, Britten                Campbell Cou            7.43       7.35   4 
 57 Lovell, Wyatt                Campbell Cou                       7.37  13 
 57 Ross, Porter                 Cheyenne Cen            7.40       7.37   7 
 59 Albers, Nate                 Laramie High                       7.38  10 
 59 Newell, Cody                 Worland High            7.05       7.38   2 
 59 Stevens, Joshua              Kelly Walsh             7.20       7.38  14 
 62 Wicks, Devon                 Campbell Cou            7.34       7.42  11 
 62 Lilliard, Will               Lovell Indoo                       7.42  13 
 62 Roma, Matt                   Sheridan Hig            7.56       7.42   8 
 62 James, Kani                  Cheyenne Cen            7.20       7.42  19 
 66 Erickson, Aaron              Cody                    7.10       7.45   4 
 67 Bonnet, Bailey               Sheridan Hig            7.67       7.47  14 
 67 Tubridy, Grant               Natrona Indo            7.37       7.47   9 
 69 Erickson, Nick               Campbell Cou                       7.48  12 
 70 Floate, Jaiden               Natrona Indo            7.86       7.49  18 
 70 Brastrup, Michael            Sheridan Hig                       7.49   4 
 72 Vanetti, Dillon              Natrona Indo                       7.50   7 
 72 Fuller, Colter               Campbell Cou            7.31       7.50  13 
 74 McBee, Troy                  Natrona Indo                       7.51   9 
 74 Hester, Bryce                Kelly Walsh             7.25       7.51  20 
 74 Lamb, Kyle                   Worland High                       7.51   1 
 77 Hartigan, Nick               Cheyenne Eas            7.46       7.52   2 
 78 Westhoff, Keaton             Kelly Walsh             7.50       7.55   1 
 79 Kinder, Mark                 Natrona Indo            7.57       7.56  10 
 80 Peterson, Austin             Campbell Cou            7.69       7.59  16 
 81 Chivers, Conner              Kelly Walsh             7.60       7.60  11 
 81 Baker, Jordan                Cheyenne Eas            7.53       7.60   5 
 83 Rishel, Charles              Worland High            7.54       7.62   6 
 83 Alberts, Brayden             Kelly Walsh             7.80       7.62  19 
 85 Harrison, Rigg               Cody                               7.63   9 
 85 Alleman, Patrick             Natrona Indo                       7.63  11 
 87 Lyman, Brad                  Worland High            7.57       7.65   9 
 87 Humble, Noah                 Cheyenne Eas            7.45       7.65   3 
 87 Wookey, Isaiah               Laramie High            7.78       7.65  19 
 90 Ketterling, Trace            Cheyenne Cen                       7.66   2 
 91 Alzheimer, Chris             Big Horn                7.65       7.67  13 
 91 O'Connell, Joe               Campbell Cou            7.77       7.67  18 
 91 Chen, Jimmy                  Sheridan Hig            7.89       7.67  14 
 94 Fox, Brayton                 Big Horn                7.50       7.68   3 
 95 Wells, Dante                 Laramie High                       7.69   4 
 95 Robertson, James             Worland High                       7.69  18 
 97 Pippin, Sean                 Sheridan Hig                       7.70   6 
 97 Hecker, Austin               Natrona Indo                       7.70  20 
 99 Lugo, Mac                    Natrona Indo                       7.71   7 
100 Langmade, Michael            Natrona Indo                       7.72   2 
100 DeArmon, Dakota              Natrona Indo                       7.72  13 
100 Blackwell, Morgan            Sheridan Hig            7.30       7.72  16 
103 Lyman, Carson                Worland High            7.91       7.73  12 
104 Holeman, Gavin               Cody                    7.50       7.74   2 
104 Taitague, Terrance           Cheyenne Eas            7.51       7.74   4 
106 Garza, Josh                  Worland High            7.63       7.75  12 
106 Formisano, Sal               Sheridan Hig            7.87       7.75  17 
108 Wiley, Maclin                Worland High            7.67       7.78  15 
109 Bell, Colton                 Cheyenne Eas            8.15       7.79   5 
110 Reckinger, Mike              Tongue River            8.00       7.80  10 
111 Stortroen, Kyle              Riverton Hig            8.54       7.82   1 
112 Brown, Covey                 Cheyenne Cen                       7.84  12 
113 Sorenson, Paul               Natrona Indo                       7.85  14 
113 Streeter, Josh               Natrona Indo                       7.85  20 
115 Tippetts, Hunter             Lovell Indoo                       7.86   6 
116 Johnson, Trent               Campbell Cou            7.92       7.87  11 
117 Stonestreet, Ryan            Laramie High            8.09       7.89   8 
117 Overstreet, Colby            Cheyenne Eas                       7.89   3 
119 Schroder, Mason              Tongue River            7.80       7.91  20 
120 Kienzle, Ryan                Campbell Cou            7.88       7.92  16 
121 Griner, Sam                  Kelly Walsh             7.80       7.94  20 
121 Garza, Antonio               Lovell Indoo                       7.94  17 
123 Martinez, Devin              Riverton Hig                       7.95   3 
124 Hernandez, Carlos            Sheridan Hig                       7.96  14 
124 Bates, Ben                   Lovell Indoo                       7.96   8 
126 Rice, Isaiah                 Sheridan Hig            7.89       7.98  15 
127 Dettermers, Alex             Cheyenne Sou            8.08       7.99   9 
128 St. Pierre, Jacob            Sheridan Hig                       8.02  15 
129 Paulson, Chase               Cheyenne Cen                       8.03  19 
130 Mangali, Richard             Lovell Indoo                       8.08  19 
131 Harrison, Ryan               Kelly Walsh                        8.16  15 
131 Frymire, Tanner              Riverton Hig            8.83       8.16   4 
133 Barabas, Austin              Campbell Cou            8.12       8.20   6 
134 Ortiz, Benny                 Kelly Walsh                        8.22   6 
135 Burns, Brian                 Sheridan Hig                       8.23  12 
136 Cunningham, Jon              Big Horn                           8.25  16 
137 Walker, Sam                  Big Horn                8.50       8.26   1 
138 Olson, Daniel                Campbell Cou            8.30       8.28   4 
139 Hamid, Nasim                 Cheyenne Sou            8.48       8.34   2 
140 Michaud, Brock               Big Horn                8.40       8.36   3 
141 Mullinax, Seth               Big Horn                           8.45  20 
142 Engdahl, Bryce               Cody                               8.52   7 
143 Heiling, Kyler               Tongue River            8.80       8.59   3 
144 Horath, Taylor               Worland High                       8.61  17 
144 Haworth, Nate                Big Horn                           8.61  14 
146 Wilson, Taylor               Riverton Hig            9.22       8.67   5 
147 Jacobson, Tanner             Cheyenne Eas                       8.77  19 
148 Stanley, Robert              Big Horn                           9.04  10 
149 Kalb, Christopher            Cody                               9.16   1 
150 Richman, Colbey              Campbell Cou                       9.25   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roscoe, Dawson               Kelly Walsh             6.87       6.66   2 
  2 Smith, Roman                 Laramie High            6.85       6.74   2 
  3 Dierenfeldt, Luke            Kelly Walsh             6.81       6.75   2 
  4 Buckmeier, Dillon            Campbell Cou            6.79       6.77   2 
  4 Crow, Dontae                 Sheridan Hig            6.80       6.77   2 
  6 Choma, Michael               Kelly Walsh             6.86       6.82   2 
  7 Kobbe, Jared                 Riverton Hig            6.96       6.85   1 
  8 Pitt, Gage                   Laramie High            6.90       6.87   1 
  9 Shamborguer, D j             Cheyenne Cen            6.98       6.88   1 
 10 Freeman, Kyler               Cheyenne Eas            6.88       6.89   2 
 11 Jennings, Trey               Kelly Walsh             6.89       6.92   2 
 12 Sessions, Riley              Sheridan Hig            6.95       6.93   1 
 12 Bjarhus, Cody                Worland High            6.96       6.93   1 
 14 Myers, Logan                 Campbell Cou            6.91       6.94   1 
 15 Hunt, Quinn                  Cheyenne Eas            6.96       6.96   1 
 16 Spaulding, Jared             Kelly Walsh             6.99       7.00   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nolan, William               Cheyenne Sou           23.90      23.22  22 
  2 Dierenfeldt, Luke            Kelly Walsh            24.00      23.64  21 
  3 Hart, Jacob                  Worland High           24.72      24.11  19 
  4 Myers, Logan                 Campbell Cou           24.33      24.15  22 
  5 Szatkowski, Rion             Sheridan Hig           23.68      24.19  22 
  6 Miller, Elliott              Cheyenne Cen           24.50      24.28  20 
  7 Lundgren, Eric               Cheyenne Cen           24.60      24.31  20 
  8 Ringley, Charlie             Big Horn               24.55      24.39  20 
  9 Hunt, Quinn                  Cheyenne Eas           24.38      24.40  21 
 10 Choma, Michael               Kelly Walsh            24.50      24.45  21 
 11 Freeman, Kyler               Cheyenne Eas           25.25      24.48  18 
 12 Pitt, Gage                   Laramie High           23.34      24.59  22 
 13 Bjarhus, Cody                Worland High           25.10      24.62  18 
 14 Jennings, Trey               Kelly Walsh            24.20      24.64  21 
 15 Shamborguer, D j             Cheyenne Cen           24.35      24.68  21 
 16 Draper, Brayden              Riverton Hig                      24.77   1 
 17 Vite, Nico                   Cheyenne Cen           25.90      24.92  16 
 18 Roden, Brodie                Riverton Hig           26.07      25.13  15 
 19 Cady, Andrew                 Worland High           25.00      25.17  19 
 20 Rudolph, Jackson             Cheyenne Cen           24.60      25.18  20 
 21 Lundblad, Jack               Laramie High           25.61      25.21  17 
 22 Murray, Chris                Cheyenne Cen           25.60      25.28  17 
 22 Spaulding, Jared             Kelly Walsh            24.50      25.28  20 
 24 Newell, Cody                 Worland High           25.45      25.29  18 
 25 Inniss, Braxton              Cheyenne Eas           25.74      25.30  17 
 26 Smith, Roman                 Laramie High           23.80      25.38  22 
 27 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan Hig           25.56      25.41  17 
 28 Crackenberger, Kyle          Sheridan Hig           26.11      25.42  15 
 29 Shepperson, Riley            Natrona Indo           26.66      25.47  13 
 30 Kokesh, Quinn                Campbell Cou           27.00      25.48  11 
 31 Hladky, Drayson              Campbell Cou           25.20      25.50  18 
 32 Wangler, Drew                Campbell Cou           26.01      25.52  15 
 33 Bell, Keaton                 Cheyenne Cen           26.20      25.57  15 
 33 Fuller, Colter               Campbell Cou           26.75      25.57  12 
 35 Andrade, Lorenzo             Natrona Indo           25.49      25.59  17 
 36 Hester, Bryce                Kelly Walsh            25.80      25.60  17 
 37 Merritt, Dakota              Cheyenne Eas           26.33      25.63  14 
 38 Codr, Bryce                  Cheyenne Sou                      25.72   4 
 39 Cooley, Dawson               Cheyenne Cen           24.80      25.75  19 
 40 Stupak, Dylan                Kelly Walsh                       25.76   2 
 41 Wicks, Devon                 Campbell Cou           26.42      25.81  13 
 42 Jensen, Cole                 Cheyenne Eas           25.34      25.84  18 
 43 Willis, Nathan               Laramie High           24.20      25.86  21 
 44 Rizzi, Aure                  Natrona Indo           26.25      25.93  14 
 45 Roma, Matt                   Sheridan Hig           26.23      25.94  14 
 46 Grey, Britten                Campbell Cou           26.74      25.96  12 
 47 Kinder, Mark                 Natrona Indo           26.06      25.97  15 
 48 Hilliard, Tyler              Campbell Cou           26.68      26.01  12 
 49 Carbaugh, Jacob              Cheyenne Cen           24.80      26.17  19 
 50 Lamb, Kyle                   Worland High                      26.25   5 
 51 Bruney, Dayton               Sheridan Hig           26.50      26.47  13 
 51 Blackwell, Morgan            Sheridan Hig           25.90      26.47  16 
 53 Trentacosti, Tyler           Sheridan Hig           26.25      26.48  14 
 53 Bonnet, Bailey               Sheridan Hig           26.89      26.48  12 
 55 Lovell, Wyatt                Campbell Cou                      26.50   5 
 56 Cundall, Quinn               Campbell Cou           26.43      26.52  13 
 57 Peterson, Austin             Campbell Cou           27.86      26.53   9 
 58 Alcon, Nick                  Cheyenne Cen           25.85      26.54  16 
 59 Hastings, Finley             Cheyenne Eas           27.52      26.64  10 
 60 Streeter, Josh               Natrona Indo           27.53      26.81  10 
 61 O'Connell, Joe               Campbell Cou           27.56      26.88  10 
 62 Baker, Jordan                Cheyenne Eas           27.75      26.89   9 
 63 Robertson, James             Worland High                      26.94   2 
 64 Bruney, Logan                Sheridan Hig           27.00      27.00  11 
 65 Danso, Jefferson             Cheyenne Eas           26.87      27.02  12 
 66 Wells, Dante                 Laramie High           26.54      27.03  13 
 67 Krick, Brice                 Cheyenne Cen                      27.05   3 
 67 Westhoff, Keaton             Kelly Walsh            26.00      27.05  16 
 69 Lilliard, Will               Lovell Indoo                      27.10   5 
 70 Rishel, Charles              Worland High           27.24      27.14  11 
 71 Harrison, Rigg               Cody                              27.15   5 
 72 Brown, Covey                 Cheyenne Cen           26.75      27.17  12 
 73 Tubridy, Grant               Natrona Indo           26.15      27.19  15 
 74 Fox, Brayton                 Big Horn               27.31      27.22  10 
 75 Lugo, Mac                    Natrona Indo           27.00      27.29  11 
 76 Schaff, Austn                Kelly Walsh            26.50      27.33  13 
 77 Johnson, Trent               Campbell Cou           27.62      27.35  10 
 78 Langmade, Michael            Natrona Indo                      27.37   5 
 79 Chivers, Conner              Kelly Walsh            27.42      27.47  10 
 80 Yeadon, Nate                 Natrona Indo                      27.49   4 
 81 Serna, Jesus                 Cheyenne Eas           28.12      27.67   8 
 82 Pippin, Sean                 Sheridan Hig                      27.72   5 
 83 Moratzka, Drazen             Cheyenne Eas           27.77      27.75   9 
 84 Burns, Brian                 Sheridan Hig                      28.06   4 
 85 Reckinger, Mike              Tongue River           29.50      28.10   7 
 86 Hernandez, Carlos            Sheridan Hig           28.23      28.40   8 
 87 Rice, Isaiah                 Sheridan Hig           28.78      28.51   7 
 88 Sorenson, Paul               Natrona Indo           28.53      28.55   8 
 89 Ortiz, Benny                 Kelly Walsh                       28.68   3 
 90 Wookey, Isaiah               Laramie High           28.11      28.69   8 
 91 Nichols, Dalton              Campbell Cou                      28.72   1 
 92 Overstreet, Colby            Cheyenne Eas                      28.73   3 
 93 Johnson, Aaron               Cheyenne Eas           28.98      29.02   7 
 94 Bell, Colton                 Cheyenne Eas           27.99      29.10   9 
 95 Griner, Sam                  Kelly Walsh            30.38      29.15   6 
 96 Barabas, Austin              Campbell Cou           29.26      29.17   7 
 97 St. Pierre, Jacob            Sheridan Hig                      29.21   1 
 98 Michaud, Brock               Big Horn               29.56      29.31   7 
 99 Phillips, Luke               Cody                              29.63   2 
100 Stonestreet, Ryan            Laramie High           30.82      29.92   6 
101 Walker, Sam                  Big Horn               30.01      30.08   6 
102 Cangemi, Francesco           Cheyenne Cen                      31.29   4 
103 Bradshaw, Hunter             Riverton Hig           32.51      31.46   6 
104 McLeod, Connor               Cody                   27.90      31.82   9 
105 House, Josiah                Cheyenne Sou           32.08      32.22   6 
106 Kalb, Christopher            Cody                              35.05   3 
 -- James, Kani                  Cheyenne Cen           26.40         DQ  14 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nolan, William               Cheyenne Sou           53.50      52.64   9 
  2 Myers, Logan                 Campbell Cou           52.50      52.97   9 
  3 Szatkowski, Rion             Sheridan Hig           52.50      52.99   9 
  4 Moskop, Vaugn                Laramie High           54.50      54.20   9 
  5 Dahl, Tyler                  Laramie High           55.12      54.49   9 
  6 Rudolph, Jackson             Cheyenne Cen           55.60      55.18   8 
  7 Manasco, Kenneth             Kelly Walsh            56.20      56.26   8 
  8 Kinder, Mark                 Natrona Indo           56.53      56.44   8 
  9 Vrieswyk, Jt                 Sheridan Hig           54.70      56.75   9 
 10 Myers, Cory                  Campbell Cou           56.00      57.08   8 
 11 Krei, Carter                 Cody                   58.80      57.37   7 
 12 Trentacosti, Tyler           Sheridan Hig           58.20      58.18   7 
 13 Schlekeway, Caleb            Campbell Cou           59.49      58.21   7 
 14 Stultz, Cody                 Sheridan Hig           56.30      58.25   8 
 15 Pieper, Iven                 Natrona Indo         1:01.00      58.55   6 
 16 Torgerson, Billy             Riverton Hig         1:02.46      59.08   5 
 17 Kokesh, Quinn                Campbell Cou         1:00.50      59.21   6 
 18 Alcon, Nick                  Cheyenne Cen           58.65      59.31   7 
 19 Culver, Bobby                Sheridan Hig           58.00      59.33   8 
 20 Erickson, Nick               Campbell Cou         1:01.23      59.48   5 
 21 Nixon, Dalton                Lovell Indoo                    1:01.23   2 
 21 DeArmon, Dakota              Natrona Indo         1:03.00    1:01.23   5 
 23 Serna, Jesus                 Cheyenne Eas           59.99    1:01.62   7 
 24 Yeadon, Nate                 Natrona Indo                    1:01.69   3 
 25 Cole, Dillon                 Campbell Cou         1:03.25    1:02.36   4 
 26 Clark-Mellot, Kaycee         Cheyenne Cen                    1:02.46   3 
 27 Rishel, Charles              Worland High         1:00.72    1:02.48   6 
 28 Floate, Jaiden               Natrona Indo         1:04.00    1:03.73   4 
 29 Danso, Jefferson             Cheyenne Eas         1:01.00    1:03.84   6 
 30 Avert, Korbyn                Sheridan Hig         1:00.00    1:04.09   6 
 31 Nichols, Dalton              Campbell Cou         1:03.94    1:05.22   4 
 32 Tippetts, Hunter             Lovell Indoo                    1:05.49   1 
 33 Frauendienst, Josh           Cheyenne Eas         1:08.00    1:05.63   4 
 34 Perriton, Kuhio              Cheyenne Eas                    1:05.67   3 
 35 Hall, Richard                Cody                 1:03.20    1:06.21   5 
 36 Pollock, Ryan                Laramie High         1:08.85    1:06.61   3 
 37 Hernandez, Juan              Cody                 1:02.50    1:06.75   5 
 38 Garcia, Marco                Cody                 1:04.20    1:06.78   4 
 39 Nyberg, Colton               Cheyenne Cen                    1:07.32   1 
 40 Johnson, Aaron               Cheyenne Eas                    1:07.99   3 
 41 Stonestreet, Ryan            Laramie High         1:09.35    1:08.46   3 
 42 Kline, Jett                  Campbell Cou         1:01.20    1:08.60   5 
 43 Vasquez, Kellan              Laramie High         1:08.70    1:09.44   4 
 44 Zeller, Caden                Lovell Indoo                    1:09.97   2 
 45 Burns, Brian                 Sheridan Hig                    1:10.66   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Chris                 Laramie High         2:03.00    2:05.66   6 
  2 Robinson, Nick               Kelly Walsh          2:06.96    2:08.09   6 
  3 Bird, Edward                 Cheyenne Cen         2:05.00    2:09.37   6 
  4 Fuller, Landon               Cheyenne Cen         2:11.65    2:10.70   6 
  5 Garcia, Jorge                Cheyenne Cen         2:12.00    2:10.84   6 
  6 Forkner, Jacob               Cheyenne Cen         2:07.10    2:10.93   6 
  7 Thompson, Kevin              Natrona Indo         2:01.00    2:11.49   6 
  8 Monger, Ben                  Cheyenne Cen         2:09.00    2:11.60   6 
  9 Henry, Philip                Laramie High         2:07.00    2:12.33   6 
 10 Borrego, Austin              Campbell Cou         2:10.00    2:12.71   6 
 11 Lovato, Aran                 Cheyenne Sou         2:15.00    2:13.52   5 
 12 Weydeveld, Gibson            Natrona Indo         2:21.00    2:15.46   5 
 13 Nunez, Kenyon                Campbell Cou         2:18.84    2:16.08   5 
 14 Rucinski, Colin              Laramie High         2:15.00    2:17.22   5 
 15 Christensen, Justyn          Cheyenne Cen         2:16.50    2:18.77   5 
 16 Seamans, Garrett             Campbell Cou         2:25.53    2:19.72   4 
 17 Lydic, Nathaniel             Big Horn             2:28.00    2:20.10   3 
 18 Martello, Chance             Worland High         2:06.95    2:20.23   6 
 19 Sweeney, Kael                Sheridan Hig         2:18.00    2:20.85   5 
 20 Waltari, Jeron               Cody                 2:21.00    2:21.08   5 
 21 Sorenson, Luke               Natrona Indo         2:27.00    2:21.57   4 
 22 Best, Colton                 Cheyenne Eas         2:25.00    2:21.97   4 
 23 Myers, Cory                  Campbell Cou         2:05.00    2:22.22   6 
 23 Frank, Ethan                 Natrona Indo         2:16.00    2:22.22   5 
 25 Relf, Zach                   Campbell Cou         2:35.00    2:23.29   2 
 26 Leslie, Liam                 Cheyenne Cen         2:25.00    2:23.62   4 
 27 Russell, Jarred              Cheyenne Sou         2:26.47    2:24.87   4 
 28 Peterson, Kelly              Cheyenne Cen         2:25.00    2:25.91   4 
 29 Garcia, Daniel               Cheyenne Eas         2:25.00    2:27.60   4 
 30 Reynolds, Kyle               Laramie High         2:20.00    2:27.69   5 
 31 Schlekeway, Caleb            Campbell Cou         2:28.00    2:27.79   3 
 32 Bissey, Donnie               Campbell Cou         2:28.00    2:28.21   3 
 33 Zickefoose, Thane            Campbell Cou         2:34.88    2:28.31   3 
 34 Brunelli, Wesley             Campbell Cou                    2:28.87   2 
 35 Makin, Duncan                Riverton Hig         2:20.00    2:29.73   5 
 36 Romanjenko, Ben              Sheridan Hig         2:32.00    2:29.79   3 
 37 Schmidt, Zane                Cheyenne Cen                    2:29.98   1 
 38 Goldenstein, Kai             Laramie High         2:23.00    2:31.93   5 
 39 Albuja, Jorge                Sheridan Hig         2:30.00    2:34.43   3 
 40 Bridge, Alex                 Kelly Walsh          2:30.26    2:34.62   3 
 41 Clements, Cade               Cheyenne Eas         2:28.00    2:36.81   3 
 42 Broomfield, Joshua           Cheyenne Cen                    2:37.11   2 
 43 Kinnison, Kaden              Cheyenne Sou                    2:37.34   1 
 44 Anderson, Hunter             Sheridan Hig         2:38.00    2:37.70   2 
 45 Sorenson, Adam               Laramie High         2:26.00    2:38.47   4 
 46 Roe, Tristan                 Natrona Indo                    2:40.28   1 
 47 Good, Dylan                  Tongue River         2:40.00    2:40.41   2 
 48 Carothers, Kaeston           Natrona Indo         2:30.00    2:40.74   3 
 49 Hart, Allen                  Cody                 2:42.00    2:41.48   2 
 50 Haji, Hamza                  Cheyenne Eas         2:25.00    2:41.64   4 
 51 Archuleta, Chris             Sheridan Hig         2:25.00    2:42.11   4 
 52 Perterson, Josh              Kelly Walsh          2:44.95    2:42.52   2 
 53 Mangali, Richard             Lovell Indoo                    2:45.05   1 
 54 Knerr, Parker                Laramie High         2:23.00    2:45.84   4 
 55 Pollock, Ryan                Laramie High         2:48.44    2:46.12   2 
 56 Dobson, Jakob                Cheyenne Eas         2:30.00    2:46.54   3 
 57 Frauendienst, Josh           Cheyenne Eas         2:35.00    2:46.98   2 
 58 Rees, Ethan                  Cheyenne Cen                    2:47.01   2 
 59 Anderson, Colter             Cheyenne Cen                    2:47.04   1 
 60 Muhammed, Muhammad           Cheyenne Eas         2:30.00    2:48.31   3 
 61 Cangemi, Francesco           Cheyenne Cen                    2:55.54   1 
 62 Deming, Cody                 Cheyenne Cen                    2:58.43   1 
 63 Castro, Wyat                 Riverton Hig         3:19.00    3:16.23   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brody                 Cody                 4:25.00    4:22.83   5 
  2 Henry, Chris                 Laramie High         4:31.00    4:30.54   5 
  3 Miller, Elliott              Cheyenne Cen         4:35.00    4:37.05   5 
  4 Robinson, Nick               Kelly Walsh          4:59.00    4:45.13   4 
  5 Henry, Philip                Laramie High         4:46.00    4:45.62   5 
  6 Garcia, Jorge                Cheyenne Cen         4:49.50    4:46.97   5 
  7 Bird, Edward                 Cheyenne Cen         4:50.30    4:48.36   5 
  8 Condelario, Garrett          Natrona Indo         4:39.00    4:49.30   5 
  9 Sims, Lawson                 Natrona Indo         4:57.00    4:53.42   5 
 10 Robinson, Nate               Kelly Walsh          4:58.35    4:53.62   4 
 11 Detterer, Jeremy             Laramie High         4:55.00    4:55.33   5 
 12 Martello, Chance             Worland High         4:53.89    4:57.03   5 
 13 Sweeney, Micah               Sheridan Hig         4:44.00    4:57.52   5 
 14 Weydeveld, Gibson            Natrona Indo         4:55.00    4:58.12   5 
 15 Lovato, Aran                 Cheyenne Sou         5:08.06    5:00.61   4 
 16 Leckemby, Markus             Cheyenne Cen         5:00.00    5:01.71   4 
 17 Sweeney, Kael                Sheridan Hig         5:05.00    5:01.87   4 
 18 Waltari, Jeron               Cody                 5:07.00    5:02.22   4 
 19 Frank, Ethan                 Natrona Indo         4:53.00    5:02.88   5 
 20 Christensen, Justyn          Cheyenne Cen         5:15.30    5:04.07   4 
 21 Rucinski, Brendan            Laramie High         5:03.00    5:04.68   4 
 22 Forkner, Jacob               Cheyenne Cen         4:55.00    5:05.13   5 
 23 Reynolds, Kyle               Laramie High         5:08.00    5:11.06   4 
 24 Twomey, Dominic              Lovell Indoo         5:08.97    5:16.12   4 
 25 Relf, Zach                   Campbell Cou         5:26.05    5:16.60   3 
 26 Hoopes, Brennan              Cheyenne Cen                    5:16.74   1 
 27 Best, Colton                 Cheyenne Eas         5:20.00    5:16.80   4 
 28 Sich, Randy                  Campbell Cou         5:21.76    5:17.69   3 
 29 Hessling, Kyle               Riverton Hig         5:15.00    5:20.22   4 
 30 Schmidt, Zane                Cheyenne Cen                    5:22.07   1 
 31 Kinnison, Kaden              Cheyenne Sou                    5:22.60   1 
 32 Bissey, Donnie               Campbell Cou         5:28.16    5:23.68   3 
 33 Sorenson, Luke               Natrona Indo         5:20.00    5:24.98   4 
 34 Grove, Dawson                Cheyenne Cen         5:20.00    5:25.13   4 
 35 Goldenstein, Kai             Laramie High         5:22.00    5:28.91   3 
 36 Clark-Mellot, Kaycee         Cheyenne Cen                    5:29.79   1 
 37 Russell, Jarred              Cheyenne Sou         5:30.73    5:29.83   3 
 38 Leslie, Liam                 Cheyenne Cen         5:20.50    5:32.86   3 
 39 Carothers, Kaeston           Natrona Indo         5:42.00    5:35.72   3 
 40 Broomfield, Joshua           Cheyenne Cen                    5:40.83   1 
 41 Nyberg, Colton               Cheyenne Cen                    5:43.47   1 
 42 Peterson, Kelly              Cheyenne Cen         5:35.00    5:44.45   3 
 43 Pacheco, Matthew             Cheyenne Cen                    5:44.70   1 
 44 Rees, Ethan                  Cheyenne Cen                    5:45.26   1 
 45 Garcia, Daniel               Cheyenne Eas         5:50.00    5:46.61   3 
 46 Anderson, Hunter             Sheridan Hig         5:40.00    5:46.94   3 
 47 Romanjenko, Ben              Sheridan Hig         5:55.00    5:46.96   2 
 48 Roe, Tristan                 Natrona Indo         5:51.00    5:47.95   2 
 49 Deming, Cody                 Cheyenne Cen                    5:48.33   1 
 50 Clements, Cade               Cheyenne Eas         5:55.00    5:49.87   2 
 51 Hart, Allen                  Cody                 5:52.00    5:52.68   2 
 52 Albuja, Jorge                Sheridan Hig         5:40.00    5:53.29   3 
 53 Archuleta, Chris             Sheridan Hig         5:27.00    5:54.52   3 
 54 Haji, Hamza                  Cheyenne Eas         5:45.00    6:00.20   3 
 55 Muhammed, Muhammad           Cheyenne Eas         6:45.00    6:01.40   2 
 56 Dobson, Jakob                Cheyenne Eas         6:05.00    6:01.95   2 
 57 Good, Dylan                  Tongue River         6:00.00    6:03.94   2 
 58 Knerr, Parker                Laramie High         6:11.00    6:04.19   2 
 59 Vasquez, Kellan              Laramie High         6:33.00    6:09.24   2 
 60 Waldum, Matt                 Campbell Cou         6:10.00    6:09.32   2 
 61 Keysaw, Trevor               Riverton Hig         6:35.00    6:15.14   2 
 62 Castro, Wyat                 Riverton Hig                    6:23.76   2 
 63 Perkins, Sam                 Riverton Hig         6:54.71    6:51.74   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brody                 Cody                 9:35.00    9:43.56  
  2 McCafferty, Jered            Sheridan Hig        10:18.00    9:45.10  
  3 Gonda, Brian                 Sheridan Hig        10:18.00    9:45.16  
  4 Robinson, Nate               Kelly Walsh         10:50.00   10:28.68  
  5 Hill, Chris                  Campbell Cou        10:30.00   10:44.72  
  6 Meade, Keegan                Campbell Cou        10:40.00   10:54.04  
  7 Detterer, Jeremy             Laramie High        11:15.00   10:57.62  
  8 Sims, Lawson                 Natrona Indo        10:52.00   11:00.09  
  9 Pieper, Iven                 Natrona Indo        11:00.00   11:06.88  
 10 Pieantoni, Josh              Kelly Walsh         11:20.48   11:09.01  
 11 Leckemby, Markus             Cheyenne Cen        11:00.00   11:11.32  
 12 Sich, Randy                  Campbell Cou        11:30.00   11:40.84  
 13 Sorenson, Adam               Laramie High                   11:53.62  
 14 Brownlow, Jarod              Kelly Walsh         11:59.00   12:02.69  
 15 Makin, Duncan                Riverton Hig        12:01.66   12:25.77  
 16 Anderson, Colter             Cheyenne Cen                   13:00.01  
 17 Wendling, Cameron            Kelly Walsh         12:00.00   13:08.17  
 18 Keysaw, Trevor               Riverton Hig        13:56.52   14:21.56  
 19 Perkins, Sam                 Riverton Hig                   15:55.87  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziegler, Zach                Laramie High            8.16       8.10q  3 
  2 Johnson, McCade              Laramie High            8.02       8.28q  4 
  3 Freeman, Kyler               Cheyenne Eas            8.56       8.30q  1 
  4 McComb, Caige                Kelly Walsh             8.60       8.51q  2 
  5 Cooley, Dawson               Cheyenne Cen            8.70       8.77q  3 
  6 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan Hig            9.00       8.91q  4 
  7 Clemetson, Austin            Campbell Cou            8.60       8.93q  1 
  8 Fuller, Colter               Campbell Cou            8.55       8.97q  2 
  9 Murray, Chris                Cheyenne Cen            9.10       8.99q  4 
 10 Bell, Keaton                 Cheyenne Cen            9.20       9.32q  3 
 11 Vanetti, Dillon              Natrona Indo                       9.39q  3 
 12 Bruney, Logan                Sheridan Hig           10.00       9.45q  1 
 13 Hitz, Logan                  Lovell Indoo                       9.50q  1 
 14 Greenelsh, Liam              Big Horn                9.90       9.65q  2 
 15 Newell, Cody                 Worland High                       9.75q  4 
 16 Krick, Brice                 Cheyenne Cen                       9.83q  2 
 17 Galambas, Colten             Campbell Cou           10.07       9.99   1 
 18 Andrade, Lorenzo             Natrona Indo                      10.01   2 
 19 Kokesh, Quinn                Campbell Cou                      10.13   3 
 20 Lovell, Wyatt                Campbell Cou                      10.15   4 
 21 French, Ethan                Cheyenne Cen                      10.54   4 
 22 Serna, Jesus                 Cheyenne Eas           10.57      10.61   2 
 23 House, Josiah                Cheyenne Sou           12.26      11.81   3 
 24 Langmade, Michael            Natrona Indo                      12.14   3 
 25 Richman, Colbey              Campbell Cou                      12.20   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, McCade              Laramie High            8.28       7.98   2 
  2 Ziegler, Zach                Laramie High            8.10       8.07   2 
  3 Cooley, Dawson               Cheyenne Cen            8.77       8.24   2 
  4 Freeman, Kyler               Cheyenne Eas            8.30       8.31   2 
  5 McComb, Caige                Kelly Walsh             8.51       8.41   2 
  6 Clemetson, Austin            Campbell Cou            8.93       8.48   2 
  7 Bell, Keaton                 Cheyenne Cen            9.32       8.70   1 
  8 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan Hig            8.91       8.76   2 
  9 Murray, Chris                Cheyenne Cen            8.99       8.79   1 
 10 Fuller, Colter               Campbell Cou            8.97       8.92   2 
 11 Vanetti, Dillon              Natrona Indo            9.39       9.24   1 
 12 Greenelsh, Liam              Big Horn                9.65       9.32   1 
 13 Bruney, Logan                Sheridan Hig            9.45       9.33   1 
 14 Newell, Cody                 Worland High            9.75       9.54   1 
 15 Krick, Brice                 Cheyenne Cen            9.83       9.76   1 
 16 Hitz, Logan                  Lovell Indoo            9.50       9.87   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laramie  'A'                                      1:38.00    1:36.32   4 
     1) Pitt, Gage                      2) Smith, Roman                   
     3) Dahl, Tyler                     4) Johnson, McCade                
  2 Sheridan  'A'                                     1:37.50    1:38.35   4 
     1) Crow, Dontae                    2) Sessions, Riley                
     3) Bonnet, Ben                     4) Kassen, Aj                     
  3 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:38.37   4 
     1) Dierenfeldt, Luke               2) Choma, Michael                 
     3) Jennings, Trey                  4) Roscoe, Dawson                 
  4 Riverton  'A'                                                1:38.75   1 
     1) Martinez, Devin                 2) Draper, Brayden                
     3) Roden, Brodie                   4) Kobbe, Jared                   
  5 Kelly Walsh  'B'                                  1:43.00   x1:40.18   3 
     1) George, Robert                  2) Skiles, Ryan                   
     3) Manasco, Kenneth                4) Hester, Bryce                  
  6 Kelly Walsh  'C'                                  1:43.00   x1:40.78   2 
     1) McComb, Caige                   2) Lockwood, Isaac                
     3) Stevens, Joshua                 4) Wright, Hunter                 
  7 Campbell County  'A'                              1:40.00    1:41.06   4 
     1) Long, Parker                    2) Clemetson, Austin              
     3) Hladky, Drayson                 4) Buckmeier, Dillon              
  8 Laramie  'B'                                      1:41.00   x1:41.48   3 
     1) Beeston, Conner                 2) Ziegler, Zach                  
     3) Willis, Nathan                  4) Lundblad, Jack                 
  9 Big Horn  'B'                                               x1:43.40   1 
     1) Walker, Travis                  2) Walker, Sam                    
     3) Greenelsh, Liam                 4) Michaud, Brock                 
 10 Laramie  'C'                                      1:47.60   x1:44.28   2 
     1) Moreno, Alex                    2) Troutman, Thomas               
     3) Wells, Dante                    4) Wookey, Isaiah                 
 11 Natrona  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:45.47   4 
     1) Baker, Jordan                   2) Andrade, Lorenzo               
     3) Vanetti, Dillon                 4) Cummings, Joshua               
 12 Natrona  'B'                                      1:42.00   x1:47.01   3 
     1) Tubridy, Grant                  2) McBee, Troy                    
     3) Rizzi, Aure                     4) Shepperson, Riley              
 13 Tongue River  'A'                                 2:05.00    1:47.33   2 
     1) Reckinger, Mike                 2) Schroder, Mason                
     3) Good, Dylan                     4) Heiling, Kyler                 
 14 Natrona  'C'                                      1:44.00   x1:50.71   3 
     1) Bakken, Peder                   2) Streeter, Josh                 
     3) Alleman, Patrick                4) Hecker, Austin                 
 15 Worland  'A'                                                 1:52.91   1 
     1) Bjarhus, Cody                   2) Cady, Andrew                   
     3) Hart, Jacob                     4) Newell, Cody                   
 16 Sheridan  'C'                                               x1:53.63   1 
     1) Hernandez, Carlos               2) Burns, Brian                   
     3) Morris, Skylar                  4) Formisano, Sal                 
 17 Cody  'A'                                                    1:54.43   1 
     1) Morris, Robert                  2) Hernandez, Juan                
     3) McLeod, Connor                  4) Hall, Richard                  
 18 Sheridan  'D'                                               x2:03.58   2 
     1) French, Reece                   2) Myers, Maxwel                  
     3) Steiner, Brandt                 4) Brastrup, Michael              
 -- Cheyenne South  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) Schallert, Michael              2) Hamid, Nasim                   
     3) Manzanares, Robert              4) Russell, Jarred                
 -- Campbell County  'B'                              1:48.00         DQ   2 
     1) Wicks, Devon                    2) Hilliard, Tyler                
     3) Grey, Britten                   4) Wangler, Drew                  
 -- Cheyenne East  'B'                                                DQ   2 
     1) Hartigan, Nick                  2) Baker, Jordan                  
     3) Hastings, Finley                4) Merritt, Dakota                
 -- Cheyenne East  'A'                                1:43.00         DQ   4 
     1) Hunt, Quinn                     2) Inniss, Braxton                
     3) Jensen, Cole                    4) Freeman, Kyler                 
 -- Sheridan  'B'                                     1:39.00         DQ   3 
     1) Widahl, Marc                    2) Roma, Matt                     
     3) Rice, Isaiah                    4) Avert, Korbyn                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laramie  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:38.50   3 
     1) Johnson, McCade                 2) Dahl, Tyler                    
     3) Henry, Chris                    4) Moskop, Vaugn                  
  2 Cheyenne Central  'A'                             3:41.00    3:41.89   3 
     1) Bird, Edward                    2) Forkner, Jacob                 
     3) Miller, Elliott                 4) Monger, Ben                    
  3 Sheridan  'A'                                     3:43.00    3:43.03   3 
     1) Widahl, Marc                    2) Crow, Dontae                   
     3) Sessions, Riley                 4) Szatkowski, Rion               
  4 Campbell County  'B'                              3:55.00   x3:47.72   2 
     1) Cundall, Quinn                  2) Seamans, Garrett               
     3) Schlekeway, Caleb               4) Zickefoose, Thane              
  5 Laramie  'B'                                      3:53.00   x3:49.26   2 
     1) Ziegler, Zach                   2) Lundblad, Jack                 
     3) Beeston, Conner                 4) Henry, Philip                  
  6 Natrona  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:51.11   3 
     1) Thompson, Kevin                 2) Cummings, Joshua               
     3) Baker, Jordan                   4) Condelario, Garrett            
  7 Cheyenne Central  'B'                             3:45.00   x3:52.34   3 
     1) Rudolph, Jackson                2) Cooley, Dawson                 
     3) Fuller, Landon                  4) Shamborguer, D j               
  8 Campbell County  'C'                              4:02.00   x3:56.33   1 
     1) Erickson, Nick                  2) Cole, Dillon                   
     3) Brunelli, Wesley                4) Borrego, Austin                
  9 Cody  'A'                                                    3:58.50   1 
     1) Morris, Robert                  2) Krei, Carter                   
     3) Waltari, Jeron                  4) Smith, Brody                   
 10 Sheridan  'C'                                               x4:00.75   1 
     1) Riegert, Alec                   2) Roma, Matt                     
     3) Stultz, Cody                    4) Avert, Korbyn                  
 11 Natrona  'B'                                      3:54.00   x4:07.90   2 
     1) McBee, Troy                     2) DeArmon, Dakota                
     3) Sorenson, Paul                  4) Hecker, Austin                 
 12 Sheridan  'B'                                     3:46.00   x4:08.89   2 
     1) Bonnet, Ben                     2) Kassen, Aj                     
     3) Rice, Isaiah                    4) Vrieswyk, Jt                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natrona  'A'                                      8:35.00    8:39.63  
     1) Thompson, Kevin                 2) Pieper, Iven                   
     3) Sims, Lawson                    4) Condelario, Garrett            
  2 Sheridan  'A'                                     8:30.00    8:41.83  
     1) Gonda, Brian                    2) McCafferty, Jered              
     3) Sweeney, Micah                  4) Vrieswyk, Jt                   
  3 Natrona  'B'                                      9:04.00   x8:58.84  
     1) Frank, Ethan                    2) Weydeveld, Gibson              
     3) Roe, Tristan                    4) Sorenson, Luke                 
  4 Lovell  'A'                                                 10:03.88  
     1) Lilliard, Will                  2) Twomey, Dominic                
     3) Zeller, Caden                   4) Nixon, Dalton                  
  5 Riverton  'A'                                               10:08.07  
     1) Torgerson, Billy                2) Makin, Duncan                  
     3) Hessling, Kyle                  4) C Hair, Russel                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moratzka, Drazen             Cheyenne Eas         5-10.00    6-00.00  
  2 Schaff, Austn                Kelly Walsh          5-02.00    5-08.00  
  3 Lyman, Brad                  Worland High         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  4 Hitz, Logan                  Lovell Indoo         5-04.00   J5-08.00  
  5 Lundgren, Eric               Cheyenne Cen         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  6 Troutman, Thomas             Laramie High         5-04.00   J5-06.00  
  7 Jensen, Cole                 Cheyenne Eas         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  7 Bruney, Dayton               Sheridan Hig         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
  9 George, Robert               Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Steinbock, Quinton           Cheyenne Cen         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Stevens, Joshua              Kelly Walsh                     5-04.00  
  9 Wright, Hunter               Kelly Walsh                     5-04.00  
 13 Manzanares, Robert           Cheyenne Sou         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13 Spiker, Sam                  Cheyenne Cen                    5-02.00  
 13 Vanetti, Dillon              Natrona Indo                    5-02.00  
 13 Crackenberger, Kyle          Sheridan Hig         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Bates, Ben                   Lovell Indoo         5-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Vasquez, Kellan              Laramie High                       FAIL  
 -- Langmade, Michael            Natrona Indo                       FAIL  
 -- Humble, Noah                 Cheyenne Eas                       FAIL  
 -- Jeans, Joshua                Laramie High                       FAIL  
 -- Kokesh, Quinn                Campbell Cou                       FAIL  
 -- Perriton, Kuhio              Cheyenne Eas                       FAIL  
 -- Phillips, Luke               Cody                               FAIL  
 -- Harrison, Rigg               Cody                 5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Moreno, Alex                 Laramie High                       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Trey               Kelly Walsh         13-00.00   13-06.00  
  2 Albers, Nate                 Laramie High        13-00.00  J13-06.00  
  3 Lugo, Mac                    Natrona Indo        12-06.00   13-00.00  
  4 Holeman, Gavin               Cody                12-00.00   12-06.00  
  5 Galambas, Colten             Campbell Cou        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  6 Blackwell, Morgan            Sheridan Hig        11-00.00   11-06.00  
  7 Draper, Brayden              Riverton Hig        10-06.00   11-00.00  
  8 Hartigan, Nick               Cheyenne Eas        11-04.00  J11-00.00  
  9 Bell, Colton                 Cheyenne Eas        10-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Taitague, Terrance           Cheyenne Eas        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  9 Garza, Josh                  Worland High        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Paulson, Chase               Cheyenne Cen                    8-00.00  
 -- Culver, Bobby                Sheridan Hig        10-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Murray, Chris                Cheyenne Cen                       FAIL  
 -- Martinez, Devin              Riverton Hig                       FAIL  
 -- St. Pierre, Jacob            Sheridan Hig                       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan, William               Cheyenne Sou        21-00.00   21-06.00  
  2 Skiles, Ryan                 Kelly Walsh         18-05.00   20-03.25  
  3 Wright, Hunter               Kelly Walsh         19-04.00   20-00.25  
  4 Carbaugh, Jacob              Cheyenne Cen        19-06.00   19-06.75  
  5 Stevens, Joshua              Kelly Walsh         19-01.00   19-03.50  
  6 Albers, Nate                 Laramie High        19-03.50   19-03.00  
  7 Fleenor, Dallen              Cheyenne Cen                   18-09.75  
  8 Merritt, Dakota              Cheyenne Eas        18-09.00   18-08.75  
  9 Schallert, Michael           Cheyenne Sou        18-09.50   18-01.25  
 10 Roden, Brodie                Riverton Hig        18-10.00   17-10.75  
 11 Rizzi, Aure                  Natrona Indo        17-09.00   17-10.00  
 12 Beeston, Conner              Laramie High        17-11.00   17-08.75  
 13 Heide, Dylan                 Kelly Walsh         17-11.00   17-05.75  
 14 Vite, Nico                   Cheyenne Cen        17-11.00   17-05.25  
 15 Lamb, Kyle                   Worland High                   17-04.25  
 16 Lundgren, Eric               Cheyenne Cen                   17-03.00  
 17 Schaff, Austn                Kelly Walsh         16-11.00   17-02.50  
 18 Wicks, Devon                 Campbell Cou        16-10.75   16-11.50  
 18 Inniss, Braxton              Cheyenne Eas        17-09.00   16-11.50  
 20 Hastings, Finley             Cheyenne Eas        17-11.00   16-08.50  
 21 Ross, Porter                 Cheyenne Cen                   16-08.25  
 21 Shepperson, Riley            Natrona Indo        18-03.00   16-08.25  
 23 Reckinger, Mike              Tongue River        15-07.00   16-07.00  
 24 Streeter, Josh               Natrona Indo        16-07.00   16-02.50  
 25 Morris, Skylar               Sheridan Hig        15-00.00   16-00.50  
 26 Westhoff, Keaton             Kelly Walsh         15-04.00   15-11.75  
 27 O'Connell, Joe               Campbell Cou        15-01.50   15-11.50  
 28 Johnson, Aaron               Cheyenne Eas                   15-10.25  
 29 Manzanares, Robert           Cheyenne Sou        15-02.00   15-08.75  
 30 Spiker, Sam                  Cheyenne Cen                   15-08.50  
 31 Bates, Ben                   Lovell Indoo        14-05.00   15-07.25  
 31 Alberts, Brayden             Kelly Walsh                    15-07.25  
 33 Krei, Carter                 Cody                           15-05.50  
 34 Jeans, Joshua                Laramie High                   15-03.50  
 35 Brastrup, Michael            Sheridan Hig                   15-02.25  
 36 Shannon, Reece               Laramie High        17-08.50   14-11.50  
 37 Alleman, Patrick             Natrona Indo        17-05.00   14-11.25  
 38 Cole, Dillon                 Campbell Cou        14-10.00   14-08.25  
 39 Hernandez, Juan              Cody                           14-07.50  
 40 Good, Dylan                  Tongue River        15-00.00   14-07.00  
 41 Garza, Antonio               Lovell Indoo                   14-00.50  
 42 Ortiz, Benny                 Kelly Walsh                    13-11.75  
 43 Chivers, Conner              Kelly Walsh         16-04.00   13-08.50  
 44 Harrison, Ryan               Kelly Walsh                    13-04.50  
 45 Bradshaw, Hunter             Riverton Hig        15-00.00   13-00.50  
 46 Jacobson, Tanner             Cheyenne Eas                   11-08.50  
 -- Ketterling, Trace            Cheyenne Cen        16-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Bruney, Dayton               Sheridan Hig        19-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Walker, Travis               Big Horn            18-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carbaugh, Jacob              Cheyenne Cen        41-02.00   41-04.00  
  2 Moratzka, Drazen             Cheyenne Eas        38-01.00   40-03.25  
  3 Hitz, Logan                  Lovell Indoo                   38-08.25  
  4 Widahl, Marc                 Sheridan Hig        40-00.00   38-07.25  
  5 Danso, Jefferson             Cheyenne Eas        38-06.00   38-06.75  
  6 Greenelsh, Liam              Big Horn            38-06.00   37-06.00  
  7 McComb, Caige                Kelly Walsh         38-05.00   37-04.25  
  8 Shannon, Reece               Laramie High        36-04.00   37-01.75  
  9 Morris, Skylar               Sheridan Hig        35-00.00   37-01.50  
 10 Ketterling, Trace            Cheyenne Cen        37-06.00   35-09.00  
 11 Tubridy, Grant               Natrona Indo                   35-08.00  
 12 George, Robert               Kelly Walsh                    35-03.75  
 13 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan Hig                   35-01.00  
 14 Spiker, Sam                  Cheyenne Cen                   33-08.50  
 15 Bell, Keaton                 Cheyenne Cen        38-00.00   33-06.00  
 16 Erickson, Nick               Campbell Cou        34-02.75   33-00.50  
 17 Manzanares, Robert           Cheyenne Sou                   32-02.50  
 18 Rishel, Charles              Worland High                   31-02.50  
 -- Jeans, Joshua                Laramie High                       FOUL  
 -- Kline, Jett                  Campbell Cou                       FOUL  
 -- Humble, Noah                 Cheyenne Eas        36-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Troutman, Thomas             Laramie High        36-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Walker, Travis               Big Horn            38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Nolan, William               Cheyenne Sou        41-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Dennison, Mark               Cheyenne Cen        35-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Baker, Jordan                Natrona Indo        34-04.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Cody                  Cheyenne Sou        51-03.00   48-08.50  
  2 Bloom, Tanner                Kelly Walsh         42-06.00   45-09.25  
  3 Bliss, Daniel                Natrona Indo        45-08.00   45-03.75  
  4 Carlson, Jared               Kelly Walsh         42-03.00   44-06.50  
  5 Zier, Zac                    Lovell Indoo                   44-05.00  
  6 Cady, Andrew                 Worland High                   44-03.25  
  7 Jacobson, Austin             Cheyenne Eas        43-11.75   43-09.00  
  8 Schroder, Mason              Tongue River        37-09.50   43-06.00  
  9 Bacon, Kyle                  Kelly Walsh         42-02.00   43-05.25  
 10 Happold, Quinn               Cheyenne Eas        39-10.00   42-02.25  
 11 Rice, William                Natrona Indo        40-07.00   41-08.25  
 12 Erickson, Aaron              Cody                39-09.00   41-08.00  
 13 Moede, Kail                  Laramie High        41-05.00   41-06.50  
 14 Stack, Dalton                Natrona Indo        41-01.00   41-06.25  
 15 Myers, Maxwel                Sheridan Hig        38-11.00   41-01.00  
 16 Hunt, Tyler                  Cheyenne Cen        42-00.00   40-10.25  
 17 Wiley, Maclin                Worland High                   40-09.50  
 18 Bell, Mitchell               Cheyenne Eas        36-04.00   40-09.00  
 19 Kienzle, Ryan                Campbell Cou        31-11.00   39-04.25  
 20 Burton, Kyle                 Lovell Indoo        39-08.00   39-04.00  
 21 Lundgren, Eric               Cheyenne Cen        44-10.00   39-02.75  
 21 Alzheimer, Chris             Big Horn            38-08.00   39-02.75  
 23 Sims, Bryer                  Campbell Cou        39-07.00   39-00.50  
 24 Sanders, Anthony             Kelly Walsh         40-00.00   38-09.00  
 25 Simpson, Justin              Cheyenne Sou        38-04.75   38-08.25  
 26 Formisano, Sal               Sheridan Hig        33-05.00   38-05.25  
 27 Long, Parker                 Campbell Cou        39-01.50   38-00.00  
 28 Brumbaugh, Vladimire         Cheyenne Sou        39-00.00   37-11.25  
 29 Culey, Jayd                  Campbell Cou        36-11.50   37-10.00  
 30 Bonnet, Bailey               Sheridan Hig        34-08.50   37-05.00  
 31 Roscoe, Dawson               Kelly Walsh         29-06.00   37-01.00  
 32 Hoffman, Jacob               Cody                35-06.00   36-09.75  
 33 Vukota, Dart                 Cheyenne Eas        41-03.00   36-09.00  
 34 Horath, Taylor               Worland High                   36-07.50  
 35 Rice, Wesley                 Natrona Indo        30-08.00   36-06.00  
 36 Stortroen, Kyle              Riverton Hig        35-00.00   36-03.25  
 37 Minchow, Frank               Lovell Indoo        36-04.75   36-03.00  
 38 Deaton, Hunter               Campbell Cou        34-05.00   36-01.25  
 39 Lambeth, Hayden              Worland High                   35-11.25  
 40 Peterson, Austin             Campbell Cou        35-02.00   35-11.00  
 41 Jensen, Wyatt                Cheyenne Eas        34-10.00   35-09.75  
 42 Taylor, Wes                  Laramie High        37-08.00   35-08.75  
 43 Brastrup, Michael            Sheridan Hig        36-04.00   35-08.50  
 44 Teers, Blaine                Cheyenne Sou        32-06.75   35-08.25  
 45 Green, Brandon               Natrona Indo        29-07.00   35-07.00  
 46 Morris, Skylar               Sheridan Hig        35-10.00   35-04.50  
 47 Gazdik, Jordan               Natrona Indo        32-11.00   35-01.50  
 48 Dilly, Hunter                Cheyenne Cen        38-00.00   33-10.00  
 49 Green, Kenneth               Natrona Indo        35-00.00   33-08.75  
 50 Wiggins, Charles             Natrona Indo        29-07.00   32-10.00  
 51 Mullinax, Seth               Big Horn                       32-09.25  
 52 Frymire, Tanner              Riverton Hig        35-00.00   32-08.50  
 53 Sanchez, Josh                Natrona Indo        30-08.00   31-09.75  
 54 Valerio, Zach                Cheyenne Eas        29-11.50   31-08.75  
 55 Deaton, Chris                Campbell Cou        30-04.00   31-06.00  
 56 Brownell, Jake               Cheyenne Cen        32-00.00   31-05.25  
 57 Brown, Chris                 Natrona Indo        29-11.00   31-05.00  
 58 Rivord, Zach                 Laramie High        34-06.00   31-03.00  
 59 Barabas, Austin              Campbell Cou        32-11.75   30-09.50  
 60 Olson, Daniel                Campbell Cou        27-07.75   29-10.00  
 61 Steiner, Brandt              Sheridan Hig        27-08.50   29-08.25  
 62 Lyman, Carson                Worland High                   29-08.00  
 63 French, Reece                Sheridan Hig        24-06.00   29-05.00  
 63 Wilson, Taylor               Riverton Hig        31-00.00   29-05.00  
 65 Heiling, Kyler               Tongue River        28-06.50   28-11.50  
 66 Cunningham, Jon              Big Horn                       28-09.25  
 67 McDuffie, Jaden              Cheyenne Cen        33-00.00   28-01.00  
 68 Engdahl, Bryce               Cody                32-01.00   27-11.25  
 69 Corr, Joshua                 Natrona Indo        25-01.00   27-07.25  
 70 Stanley, Robert              Big Horn            25-00.00   27-03.00  
 71 Powers, Chase                Cheyenne Sou        25-06.75   26-11.00  
 72 Anthony, Kaleb               Sheridan Hig        27-00.00   26-09.25  
 73 Fernandez, Jacob             Cheyenne Eas        29-00.00   26-07.00  
 74 Wilson, Chris                Worland High                   26-03.25  
 75 Booth, Hunter                Cheyenne Eas        23-11.00   24-10.50  
 76 Weese, David                 Cheyenne Cen        27-00.00   24-10.00  
 77 Grieg, Tanner                Sheridan Hig        19-11.00   23-03.00  
 78 Kalb, Christopher            Cody                29-00.00   22-08.00  
 79 Reed, Nick                   Cody                26-00.00   21-10.25  
 80 Haworth, Nate                Big Horn                       21-05.25  
 -- Logemann, Nate               Cheyenne Eas                       FOUL