5K Run/Walk: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Kayden Harmon

15:47.2
2nd Place

Hunter Draney

18:26.5
3rd Place

Luke Rushton

19:02.8
Place Bib Name City Gender Division Time  
1. 326 Kayden Harmon Orem, UT 1. Male 1. Boy's 15-18 15:47.2
2. 283 Hunter Draney Pleasant Grove, UT 2. Male 1. Boy's 12-14 18:26.5
3. 56 Luke Rushton Pleasant Grove, UT 3. Male 2. Boy's 15-18 19:02.8
4. 176 Tyler Josse Pleasant Grove, UT 4. Male 1. Men's 19-24 19:19.6
5. 132 Chad Lanenga Pleasant Grove, UT 5. Male 1. Men's 40-44 19:33.5
6. 57 Matt Rushton Pleasant Grove, UT 6. Male 1. Men's 50-54 20:06.5
7. 370 Karl Patten Lindon, UT 7. Male 1. Men's 25-29 20:38.9
8. 97 Austin McDaniel PLEASANT GROVE, UT 8. Male 2. Men's 40-44 20:45.9
9. 282 Kole Draney Pleasant Grove, UT 9. Male 2. Boy's 12-14 21:09.0
10. 324 Alexa Rose Spanish Fork, UT 1. Female 1. Girl's 12-14 21:16.6
11. 354 Ronald Lopez Provo, UT 10. Male 2. Men's 25-29 21:24.2
12. 53 Braxton Wells Pleasant Grove, UT 11. Male 3. Boy's 15-18 21:41.4
13. 157 Austin Russon Pleasant Grove, UT 12. Male 4. Boy's 15-18 22:16.2
14. 98 Caleb Mcdaniel PLEASANT GROVE, UT 13. Male 3. Boy's 12-14 22:34.3
15. 350 Brian Nelson Tooele, UT 14. Male 1. Men's 35-39 22:42.7
16. 5 Tyler Tucker Moab, UT 15. Male 1. Men's 30-34 22:50.8
17. 300 Luke Castleberry Pleasant Grove, UT 16. Male 2. Men's 19-24 22:56.4
18. 90 Mary ann Nielsen Provo, UT 2. Female 1. Women's 40-44 22:58.0
19. 62 Scott Farrer Lindon, UT 17. Male 1. Men's 55-59 23:16.9
20. 69 Tanner Farrer Lindon, UT 18. Male 3. Men's 25-29 23:17.1
21. 299 Austin Garlick Pleasant Grove, UT 19. Male 5. Boy's 15-18 23:22.6
22. 1 Andrew Domyan Pleasant Grove, UT 20. Male 6. Boy's 15-18 23:23.1
23. 109 Ron Nordhagen Pleasant Grove, UT 21. Male 2. Men's 55-59 23:27.2
24. 318 Logan Denney Pleasant Grove, UT 22. Male 1. Boy's 1-11 23:34.6
25. 245 Robbie Trewartha Pleasant Grove, UT 23. Male 3. Men's 19-24 23:38.6
26. 253 Taylor Edwards Pleasant Grove, UT 24. Male 4. Men's 25-29 23:40.3
27. 357 Brian Taylor Pleasant Grove, UT 25. Male 2. Men's 30-34 24:14.6
28. 200 Kent Lutz Pleasant Grove, UT 26. Male 3. Men's 40-44 24:19.0
29. 111 Adam Keys Pleasant Grove, UT 27. Male 3. Men's 30-34 24:24.4
30. 380 Tyler Durrans Orem, UT 28. Male 4. Men's 30-34 24:35.5
31. 78 Katrina Gifford Pleasant Grove, UT 3. Female 2. Women's 40-44 24:36.2
32. 333 Edward Gaul Murray, UT 29. Male 1. Men's 45-49 24:36.5
33. 172 David Jarvis Pleasant Grove, UT 30. Male 5. Men's 25-29 24:38.7
34. 235 Paul Miller Pleasant Grove, UT 31. Male 2. Men's 45-49 24:48.6
35. 328 Kaylee Hickman Pleasant Grove, UT 4. Female 1. Women's 19-24 24:49.1
35. 327 Mike Hickman Pleasant Grove, UT 32. Male 6. Men's 25-29 24:49.1
37. 99 Ian Mcdaniel PLEASANT GROVE, UT 33. Male 2. Boy's 1-11 25:07.4
38. 190 Jandee Jones Pleasant Grove, UT 5. Female 1. Women's 35-39 25:07.9
39. 159 Alex Russon Pleasant Grove, UT 34. Male 7. Boy's 15-18 25:16.3
40. 336 Rob Griesmyer Pleasant Grove, UT 35. Male 3. Men's 45-49 25:23.4
41. 366 Eddie Maldonado Pleasant Grove, UT 36. Male 4. Men's 40-44 25:24.0
42. 134 Graysen Lanenga Pleasant Grove, UT 6. Female 2. Girl's 12-14 25:29.8
43. 100 Andrew Ditto Pleasant Grove, UT 37. Male 5. Men's 30-34 25:34.8
44. 95 Charles Martinelli Pleasant Grove, UT 38. Male 8. Boy's 15-18 25:43.3
45. 332 Jared Ruvalcaba Pleasant Grove, UT 39. Male 3. Boy's 1-11 25:45.3
46. 79 Eric Domyan Pleasant Grove, UT 40. Male 5. Men's 40-44 25:50.9
47. 6 Jane Ballard Pleasant Grove, UT 7. Female 1. Women's 45-49 25:53.5
48. 174 David Josse Pleasant Grove, UT 41. Male 2. Men's 50-54 25:56.2
49. 205 Isaac Orton Pleasant Grove, UT 42. Male 4. Men's 19-24 26:15.3
50. 371 Krystal Rivas Lindon, UT 43. Male 6. Men's 30-34 26:24.5
51. 260 Wendy Edwards Pleasant Grove, UT 8. Female 2. Women's 45-49 26:25.4
52. 208 Davis Orton Pleasant Grove, UT 44. Male 4. Boy's 1-11 26:52.2
53. 96 Alea Parcell Pleasant Grove, UT 9. Female 3. Girl's 12-14 27:04.8
54. 173 Troy Leishman Pleasant Grove, UT 45. Male 7. Men's 30-34 27:10.1
55. 49 David Belnap Pleasant Grove, UT 46. Male 5. Men's 19-24 27:17.5
56. 335 Shane Durfey Pleasant Grove, UT 47. Male 7. Men's 25-29 27:28.2
57. 37 Cindy Anderson Cedar Hills, UT 10. Female 1. Women's 55-59 27:29.6
58. 83 Ryker Deitlaf Elko, NV 48. Male 4. Boy's 12-14 27:31.4
59. 367 Naia Maldonado Pleasant Grove, UT 11. Female 1. Girl's 15-18 27:32.5
60. 355 Anthony Muniz Spanish Fork, UT 49. Male 8. Men's 30-34 27:33.9
61. 189 Jordan Jones Pleasant Grove, UT 50. Male 2. Men's 35-39 27:36.4
62. 244 Laura Trewartha Pleasant Grove, UT 12. Female 1. Women's 50-54 27:39.6
63. 191 Gavin Jones Pleasant Grove, UT 51. Male 5. Boy's 1-11 27:39.9
64. 81 Leon Deitlaf Pleasant grove, UT 52. Male 1. Men's 60-64 27:41.4
65. 346 Jill Allphin Pleasant Grove, UT 13. Female 2. Women's 35-39 27:53.8
66. 329 Tiffany Beutler Orem, UT 14. Female 1. Women's 30-34 28:04.7
67. 261 Max Edwards Pleasant Grove, UT 53. Male 5. Boy's 12-14 28:10.2
68. 286 Megan Lloyd Pleasant Grove, UT 15. Female 3. Women's 35-39 28:33.4
69. 48 Rebecca Belnap Pleasant Grove, UT 16. Female 3. Women's 45-49 28:33.5
70. 243 Sean Trewartha Pleasant Grove, UT 54. Male 3. Men's 50-54 28:34.7
71. 178 Gregory Shaffer Pleasant Grove, UT 55. Male 3. Men's 35-39 29:01.2
72. 101 Craig Rushton Lindon, UT 56. Male 2. Men's 60-64 29:04.1
73. 54 Jared Colledge Lindon, UT 57. Male 6. Men's 40-44 29:10.3
74. 201 Stephanie Lutz Pleasant Grove, UT 17. Female 3. Women's 40-44 29:32.2
75. 301 Krysten Mcdade Pleasant Grove, UT 18. Female 1. Women's 25-29 29:36.2
76. 344 Andrew Allphin Pleasant Grove, UT 58. Male 6. Boy's 1-11 29:36.3
77. 345 Nate Allphin Pleasant Grove, UT 59. Male 4. Men's 45-49 29:44.2
78. 359 Lydia Adams Spanish Fork, UT 19. Female 4. Girl's 12-14 29:46.1
79. 358 Camille Chatterton Spanish Fork, UT 20. Female 2. Women's 30-34 29:46.7
80. 145 Morgan Barkdull Pleasant Grove, UT 21. Female 2. Women's 19-24 29:58.2
81. 180 Erik Petersen Pleasant Grove, UT 60. Male 7. Men's 40-44 29:59.1
82. 306 Henry Hughes Pleasant Grove, UT 61. Male 7. Boy's 1-11 30:04.1
83. 129 Dallin Davidson Pleasant Grove, UT 62. Male 9. Boy's 15-18 30:11.3
84. 47 Jaxon Mortenson Pleasant Grove, UT 63. Male 8. Boy's 1-11 30:12.6
85. 143 Christine Barkdull Pleasant Grove, UT 22. Female 4. Women's 45-49 30:22.8
86. 296 Aidan Duran Provo, UT 64. Male 6. Boy's 12-14 30:25.6
87. 349 Destiny Kroeber Spanish Fork, UT 23. Female 3. Women's 30-34 30:26.7
88. 63 Susan Burnham Lindon, UT 24. Female 3. Women's 19-24 30:29.8
89. 67 Ryan Whatcott Pleasant Grove, UT 65. Male 6. Men's 19-24 30:30.8
90. 68 Makenzie Whatcott Pleasant Grove, UT 25. Female 4. Women's 19-24 30:31.6
91. 365 Sterling Barton Pleasant Grove, UT 66. Male 5. Men's 45-49 30:48.0
92. 209 Beck Orton Pleasant Grove, UT 67. Male 9. Boy's 1-11 31:05.8
93. 302 Ammon Lacey Orderville, UT 68. Male 10. Boy's 1-11 31:10.5
94. 40 Bridger Adams Pleasant Grove, UT 69. Male 7. Boy's 12-14 31:14.2
95. 303 Emily Lacey Orderville, UT 26. Female 4. Women's 35-39 31:17.5
96. 254 Todd Kerby Pleasant Grove, UT 70. Male 4. Men's 50-54 31:21.8
97. 338 Madi Griesmyer Pleasant Grove, UT 27. Female 2. Girl's 15-18 31:29.9
98. 80 Audrey Domyan Pleasant Grove, UT 28. Female 5. Girl's 12-14 31:33.2
99. 320 Preston Denney Pleasant Grove, UT 71. Male 11. Boy's 1-11 31:35.8
100. 8 Liz Kimpel Moab, UT 29. Female 4. Women's 30-34 31:37.9
101. 32 Jenna-rae Merrell Pleasant grove, UT 30. Female 5. Women's 19-24 31:44.4
102. 31 Brady Merrell Pleasant grove, UT 72. Male 7. Men's 19-24 31:45.5
103. 317 Michele Bryant American Fork, UT 31. Female 5. Women's 45-49 31:58.1
104. 363 Jay Merino Pleasant Grove, UT 73. Male 6. Men's 45-49 31:58.8
105. 382 Justin Ord Fredericksburg, TX 74. Male 8. Men's 40-44 32:02.3
106. 381 Kristin Goldberg Ladera Ranch, CA 32. Female 4. Women's 40-44 32:02.6
107. 340 Ruth Adamson Pleasant Grove, UT 33. Female 5. Women's 35-39 32:09.5
108. 82 Jeremy Deitlaf Lehi, UT 75. Male 9. Men's 40-44 32:18.1
109. 339 Mylee Deitlaf Pleasant Grove, UT 34. Female 1. Girl's 1-11 32:18.8
110. 291 Derrick Rogers Pleasant Grove, UT 76. Male 9. Men's 30-34 32:33.1
111. 154 Craig Jenkins Pleasant Grove, UT 77. Male 5. Men's 50-54 32:40.4
112. 298 Suzanna Holdaway Vancouver, WA 35. Female 5. Women's 30-34 32:42.2
113. 325 Maya Rose Spanish Fork, UT 36. Female 2. Girl's 1-11 32:51.6
114. 70 Joshua Hardy Pleasant Grove, UT 78. Male 8. Men's 25-29 32:52.4
115. 120 Dan Barnett Pleasant Grove, UT 79. Male 4. Men's 35-39 33:04.3
115. 122 Ian Barnett Pleasant Grove, UT 79. Male 12. Boy's 1-11 33:04.3
117. 334 Amy Castleberry Pleasant Grove, UT 37. Female 2. Women's 25-29 33:09.2
118. 323 Kelly Rose Spanish Fork, UT 38. Female 5. Women's 40-44 33:15.2
119. 108 Kayce Brickey Tremonton, UT 39. Female 6. Women's 35-39 33:15.8
120. 58 April Hammer Lindon, UT 40. Female 6. Women's 40-44 33:18.4
121. 2 Cendy Bedolla Orem, UT 41. Female 3. Women's 25-29 33:19.6
122. 127 Julie Davidson Pleasant Grove, UT 42. Female 6. Women's 45-49 33:21.4
123. 158 Tyler Russon Pleasant Grove, UT 81. Male 8. Boy's 12-14 33:36.7
124. 259 Wallace Sheid Pleasant Grove, UT 82. Male 7. Men's 45-49 33:43.4
125. 378 Stefanie Baldwin Payson, UT 43. Female 7. Women's 40-44 33:46.8
126. 297 Brittney Summers Springville, UT 44. Female 6. Women's 30-34 33:48.3
127. 38 Ashlee Steggell Pleasant Grove, UT 45. Female 4. Women's 25-29 33:50.5
128. 74 Ryan Palmer Pleasant Grove, UT 83. Male 5. Men's 35-39 33:54.6
129. 75 Anganel Palmer Pleasant Grove, UT 46. Female 7. Women's 35-39 33:55.8
130. 73 Ashley Anderson PLEASANT GROVE, UT 47. Female 5. Women's 25-29 33:57.4
131. 39 Clarke Mcfarlane Pleasant Grove, UT 84. Male 3. Men's 60-64 33:58.6
132. 72 Spencer Smith PLEASANT GROVE, UT 85. Male 9. Men's 25-29 34:01.4
133. 128 Caden Davidson Pleasant Grove, UT 86. Male 10. Boy's 15-18 34:03.3
134. 290 Mari Rogers Pleasant Grove, UT 48. Female 7. Women's 30-34 34:08.8
135. 369 Steve Patten Lindon, UT 87. Male 3. Men's 55-59 34:12.8
136. 207 Ethan Orton Pleasant Grove, UT 88. Male 9. Boy's 12-14 34:20.7
137. 229 Alea Maxwell Pleasant Grove, UT 49. Female 6. Girl's 12-14 34:23.4
137. 181 Jasmine Petersen Pleasant Grove, UT 49. Female 3. Girl's 15-18 34:23.4
139. 179 Heidi Petersen Pleasant Grove, UT 89. Male 6. Men's 35-39 34:24.5
140. 182 Erik Petersen jr Pleasant Grove, UT 90. Male 11. Boy's 15-18 34:29.0
141. 16 Brenna Brown Pleasant Grove, UT 51. Female 6. Women's 25-29 34:37.1
142. 227 Alex Maxwell Pleasant Grove, UT 91. Male 12. Boy's 15-18 34:41.3
143. 289 Jeffrey Ogden Provo, CA 92. Male 4. Men's 55-59 34:51.8
144. 295 Carlos Duran Provo, UT 93. Male 6. Men's 50-54 34:54.4
145. 337 Jordyn Griesmyer Pleasant Grove, UT 52. Female 4. Girl's 15-18 35:10.9
146. 142 Christopher Barkdull Pleasant Grove, UT 94. Male 7. Men's 50-54 35:15.1
147. 60 Cade Whatcott Pleasant Grove, UT 95. Male 13. Boy's 1-11 35:18.7
148. 256 Kylee Kerby Pleasant Grove, UT 53. Female 6. Women's 19-24 35:19.0
149. 59 Jay Whatcott Pleasant Grove, UT 96. Male 8. Men's 50-54 35:23.2
150. 175 April Josse Pleasant Grove, UT 54. Female 7. Women's 45-49 35:36.7
151. 155 Craig Russon Pleasant Grove, UT 97. Male 8. Men's 45-49 36:05.8
152. 251 Michelle Welker Pleasant Grove, UT 55. Female 1. Women's 60-64 36:07.4
153. 133 Ashley Lanenga Pleasant Grove, UT 56. Female 8. Women's 35-39 36:08.9
154. 185 Jared Skelton Pleasant Grove, UT 98. Male 10. Men's 40-44 36:12.7
155. 135 Carter Lanenga Pleasant Grove, UT 99. Male 10. Boy's 12-14 36:15.0
156. 94 Janet Rose PLEASANT GROVE, UT 57. Female 2. Women's 60-64 36:15.9
157. 237 Janna Miller Pleasant Grove, UT 58. Female 7. Women's 19-24 36:31.3
158. 377 Logan Patton Pleasant Grove, UT 100. Male 11. Boy's 12-14 36:33.7
159. 250 Stevie George Pleasant Grove, UT 59. Female 3. Women's 60-64 36:37.2
160. 221 Gregory Tullis Pleasant Grove, UT 101. Male 13. Boy's 15-18 36:44.5
161. 222 Ava Tullis Pleasant Grove, UT 60. Female 7. Girl's 12-14 36:47.0
162. 236 Leann Miller Pleasant Grove, UT 61. Female 8. Women's 45-49 36:57.5
163. 188 Travis Walker Pleasant Grove, UT 102. Male 11. Men's 40-44 36:57.7
164. 187 Jessica Walker Pleasant Grove, UT 62. Female 8. Women's 40-44 36:57.8
165. 252 Tiffany Edwards Pleasant Grove, UT 63. Female 7. Women's 25-29 37:05.9
166. 206 Reagan Orton Pleasant Grove, UT 64. Female 5. Girl's 15-18 37:08.1
167. 343 Taylor Boyer Pleasant Grove, UT 103. Male 10. Men's 25-29 37:16.5
168. 342 Jessica Boyer Pleasant Grove, UT 65. Female 8. Women's 25-29 37:17.6
169. 138 Nicole Jewell Pleasant Grove, UT 66. Female 8. Women's 19-24 37:24.6
170. 225 Neil Maxwell Pleasant Grove, UT 104. Male 9. Men's 45-49 38:01.6
171. 204 Jill Orton Pleasant Grove, UT 67. Female 9. Women's 40-44 38:07.5
172. 156 Tiffany Russon Pleasant Grove, UT 68. Female 9. Women's 45-49 38:16.7
173. 388 Lena Barney Santaquin, UT 69. Female 10. Women's 40-44 38:18.5
174. 110 Darold Mcdade Pleasant Grove, UT 105. Male 5. Men's 55-59 38:22.1
175. 203 Kyle Orton Pleasant Grove, UT 106. Male 10. Men's 45-49 38:33.0
176. 232 Noel Vallejo Pleasant Grove, UT 107. Male 6. Men's 55-59 38:39.5
177. 233 Carrie Vallejo Pleasant Grove, UT 70. Female 2. Women's 50-54 38:39.6
178. 52 Melissa Barton Pleasant Grove, UT 71. Female 10. Women's 45-49 38:48.8
179. 322 Marian Sharp Highland, UT 72. Female 8. Women's 30-34 38:49.8
180. 288 Shauna Ogden Provo, UT 73. Female 3. Women's 50-54 39:06.9
181. 92 Ciara Blackhurst pleasant grove, UT 74. Female 9. Women's 19-24 39:09.3
182. 91 Sara Blackhurst pleasant grove, UT 75. Female 11. Women's 45-49 39:10.3
183. 36 Hailey Anderson Pleasant Grove, UT 76. Female 10. Women's 19-24 39:24.0
184. 33 Kristin Davis San Antonio, TX 77. Female 9. Women's 25-29 39:48.3
185. 34 Brent Davis San Antonio, TX 108. Male 10. Men's 30-34 39:48.5
186. 292 Valerie Galbraith Pleasant Grove, UT 78. Female 4. Women's 50-54 40:31.3
186. 293 Marcus Noguera Pleasant Grove, UT 109. Male 8. Men's 19-24 40:31.3
188. 307 Jane Hughes Pleasant Grove, UT 79. Female 3. Girl's 1-11 40:51.4
189. 115 Amy Horlacher Pleasant Grove, UT 80. Female 11. Women's 40-44 40:53.7
190. 258 Kiera Kerby Pleasant Grove, UT 81. Female 8. Girl's 12-14 40:56.5
191. 319 Jordynn Denney Pleasant Grove, UT 82. Female 4. Girl's 1-11 41:03.9
192. 257 Carson Kerby Pleasant Grove, UT 110. Male 14. Boy's 15-18 42:04.0
193. 255 Benka Kerby Pleasant Grove, UT 83. Female 5. Women's 50-54 42:13.2
194. 330 Scout Meehan Alpine, UT 84. Female 9. Girl's 12-14 42:26.3
195. 137 Dave Jewell Pleasant Grove, UT 111. Male 11. Men's 45-49 43:43.1
196. 140 George Jewell Pleasant Grove, UT 112. Male 12. Boy's 12-14 43:43.7
197. 146 Cody Clark Pleasant Grove, UT 113. Male 12. Men's 45-49 43:44.0
198. 149 Abigail Clark Pleasant Grove, UT 85. Female 5. Girl's 1-11 43:44.3
199. 150 David Clark Pleasant Grove, UT 114. Male 14. Boy's 1-11 43:44.7
200. 17 John Brown Pleasant Grove, UT 115. Male 13. Men's 45-49 43:55.0
201. 215 Ron Farley Pleasant Grove, UT 116. Male 7. Men's 55-59 44:15.9
202. 246 Steven Perez Pleasant Grove, UT 117. Male 11. Men's 25-29 44:22.4
203. 249 Alisa Perez Pleasant Grove, UT 86. Female 6. Girl's 1-11 44:22.8
204. 248 Eliana Perez Pleasant Grove, UT 87. Female 7. Girl's 1-11 44:23.1
205. 214 Maria Farley Pleasant Grove, UT 88. Female 6. Women's 50-54 44:27.2
206. 247 Dawn Perez Pleasant Grove, UT 89. Female 10. Women's 25-29 44:28.4
207. 165 Josh Allen Pleasant Grove, UT 118. Male 13. Boy's 12-14 45:05.3
208. 46 Lara Mortenson Pleasant Grove, UT 90. Female 12. Women's 40-44 45:10.4
209. 313 Heidi Bylund Pleasant Grove, UT 91. Female 7. Women's 50-54 45:16.0
210. 315 Brinkley Green Pleasant Grove, UT 92. Female 8. Girl's 1-11 45:16.8
211. 314 Finley Green Pleasant Grove, UT 93. Female 9. Girl's 1-11 45:17.3
212. 164 Marilyn Allen Pleasant Grove, UT 94. Female 9. Women's 35-39 45:20.7
213. 35 Katelin Davis Spanish Fork, UT 95. Female 9. Women's 30-34 45:29.6
214. 10 Deanna Schindler-Ord Portland, OR 96. Female 12. Women's 45-49 45:30.3
215. 12 Josephine Ord Portland, OR 97. Female 6. Girl's 15-18 45:30.5
216. 11 Jason Ord Portland, OR 119. Male 14. Men's 45-49 45:32.9
217. 163 Daniel Allen Pleasant Grove, UT 120. Male 7. Men's 35-39 45:56.4
218. 50 Jack Otto Pleasant Grove, UT 121. Male 1. Men's 70-99 47:12.3
219. 51 Ann Otto Pleasant Grove, UT 98. Female 1. Women's 70-99 47:13.2
220. 368 Ginette Maldonado Pleasant Grove, UT 99. Female 13. Women's 40-44 47:38.8
221. 277 Jonathan Wadley Pleasant Grove, UT 122. Male 8. Men's 35-39 47:42.6
222. 278 Ethan Wadley Pleasant Grove, UT 123. Male 14. Boy's 12-14 47:43.2
223. 121 Maya Barnett Pleasant Grove, UT 100. Female 10. Girl's 1-11 48:10.5
224. 119 Aubrey Barnett Pleasant Grove, UT 101. Female 14. Women's 40-44 48:12.5
225. 136 Chandra Jewell Pleasant Grove, UT 102. Female 15. Women's 40-44 48:14.6
226. 223 Julia Tullis Pleasant Grove, UT 103. Female 11. Girl's 1-11 48:22.0
227. 219 Michelle Tullis Pleasant Grove, UT 104. Female 13. Women's 45-49 48:22.1
228. 263 Laura Steele Pleasant Grove, UT 105. Female 11. Women's 25-29 48:29.2
229. 262 Zach Steele Pleasant Grove, UT 124. Male 12. Men's 25-29 48:30.0
230. 321 Jessica Jones Pleasant Grove, UT 106. Female 12. Women's 25-29 48:50.8
231. 130 Ali Davidson Pleasant Grove, UT 107. Female 7. Girl's 15-18 49:35.1
232. 131 Brielle Davidson Pleasant Grove, UT 108. Female 12. Girl's 1-11 49:37.0
233. 167 Dave Alexander Pleasant Grove, UT 125. Male 11. Men's 30-34 52:26.2
234. 168 Shauna Alexander Pleasant Grove, UT 109. Female 10. Women's 30-34 52:31.2
235. 169 Clark Alexander Pleasant Grove, UT 126. Male 15. Boy's 1-11 53:03.4
236. 170 Wesley Alexander Pleasant Grove, UT 127. Male 16. Boy's 1-11 53:08.8
237. 230 Xavier Maxwell Pleasant Grove, UT 128. Male 17. Boy's 1-11 53:59.1
238. 353 Jed Jensen Plesant grove, UT 129. Male 12. Men's 30-34 54:03.0
239. 242 Lizzy Driggs Pleasant Grove, UT 110. Female 8. Girl's 15-18 54:28.7
240. 241 David Driggs Pleasant Grove, UT 130. Male 9. Men's 50-54 54:30.3
241. 240 Ronda Driggs Pleasant Grove, UT 111. Female 8. Women's 50-54 54:30.8
242. 228 Brin Maxwell Pleasant Grove, UT 112. Female 9. Girl's 15-18 54:57.9
243. 220 Mark Tullis Pleasant Grove, UT 131. Male 8. Men's 55-59 55:20.5
244. 224 Coco Tullis Pleasant Grove, UT 113. Female 13. Girl's 1-11 55:21.1
245. 44 Robert Sawyer Springville, UT 132. Male 9. Men's 55-59 55:21.4
246. 43 Terri Sawyer Springville, UT 114. Female 16. Women's 40-44 55:23.2
247. 184 Cassie Zonts Pleasant Grove, UT 115. Female 10. Women's 35-39 55:37.9
248. 231 Corbin Maxwell Pleasant Grove, UT 133. Male 18. Boy's 1-11 55:39.9
249. 226 Trisha Maxwell Pleasant Grove, UT 116. Female 17. Women's 40-44 56:00.5
250. 139 Kaylee Jewell Pleasant Grove, UT 117. Female 10. Girl's 15-18 56:04.1
251. 141 Kyler Branin Pleasant Grove, UT 118. Female 10. Girl's 12-14 56:04.2
252. 148 Elinor Clark Pleasant Grove, UT 119. Female 11. Girl's 12-14 56:04.5
253. 147 Heather Clark Pleasant Grove, UT 120. Female 18. Women's 40-44 56:05.2
254. 183 Jacob Zonts Pleasant Grove, UT 134. Male 9. Men's 35-39 56:38.0
255. 197 Brooke Clark Pleasant Grove, UT 121. Female 12. Girl's 12-14 56:42.2
256. 360 Kerry Ward Pleasant Grove, UT 135. Male 10. Men's 55-59 56:48.9
257. 199 Laurie Sardoni Pleasant Grove, UT 122. Female 2. Women's 55-59 57:13.9
258. 198 Ken Sardoni Pleasant Grove, UT 136. Male 11. Men's 55-59 57:16.2
259. 194 Kristen Clark Pleasant Grove, UT 123. Female 9. Women's 50-54 57:21.2
260. 362 Zared Riggs American Fork, UT 137. Male 19. Boy's 1-11 57:31.2
261. 361 Kelvin Ward American Fork, UT 138. Male 13. Men's 25-29 57:31.3
262. 3 Laurie Ellington Pleasant Grove, UT 124. Female 4. Women's 60-64 57:57.0
263. 4 Joel Ellington Pleasant Grove, UT 139. Male 4. Men's 60-64 57:57.4
264. 102 Katie Mitchell Pleasant grove, UT 125. Female 11. Women's 19-24 58:01.3
265. 103 Lauren Clark Pleasant grove, UT 126. Female 11. Girl's 15-18 58:02.4
266. 104 Breanna Clark Pleasant grove, UT 127. Female 12. Girl's 15-18 58:03.7
267. 117 Maria Shimpi Pleasant Grove, UT 128. Female 10. Women's 50-54 58:58.5
268. 116 Anu Shimpi Pleasant Grove, UT 140. Male 10. Men's 50-54 58:59.3
269. 118 Darshan Shimpi Pleasant Grove, UT 141. Male 15. Boy's 15-18 58:59.6
270. 195 Brandt Clark Pleasant Grove, UT 142. Male 9. Men's 19-24 1:00:30.2
271. 196 Brandee Clark Pleasant Grove, UT 129.