5K Run: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Chase Horrocks

14:47.8
2nd Place

Denver Perry

15:06.0
3rd Place

Noah Jacobs

15:06.4
Place Bib Name City Gender Division Time  
1. 522 Chase Horrocks provo, UT 1. Male 1. Men's 25-29 14:47.8
2. 336 Denver Perry Ogden, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 16-18 15:06.0
3. 480 Noah Jacobs Provo, UT 3. Male 1. Men's 19-24 15:06.4
4. 518 Marcus Dickson Provo, UT 4. Male 2. Men's 19-24 15:11.7
5. 567 Patchy Parker American Fork, UT 5. Male 2. Men's 16-18 15:13.7
6. 335 Cade Perry Provo, UT 6. Male 3. Men's 19-24 15:17.3
7. 420 Jacob Zufelt Provo, UT 7. Male 4. Men's 19-24 15:20.6
8. 547 Garrett Barton Ogden, UT 8. Male 3. Men's 16-18 15:21.3
9. 559 Porter Reddish Provo, UT 9. Male 5. Men's 19-24 15:37.6
10. 479 Zachry Jacklin Provo, UT 10. Male 6. Men's 19-24 15:48.3
11. 240 David Graham Provo, UT 11. Male 7. Men's 19-24 15:51.4
12. 486 Scott Kinkade Provo, UT 12. Male 4. Men's 16-18 15:53.5
13. 182 Christian Carver Plain City, UT 13. Male 8. Men's 19-24 15:56.5
14. 332 Derek Parker Roseville, CA 14. Male 5. Men's 16-18 16:15.5
15. 342 Wesley Porter Orem, UT 15. Male 2. Men's 25-29 16:16.0
16. 177 Helaman Burrows Springville, UT 16. Male 9. Men's 19-24 16:29.5
17. 383 Adam Stevenson Purcellville, VA 17. Male 10. Men's 19-24 17:12.3
18. 363 Andrew Scott Napa, CA 18. Male 11. Men's 19-24 17:37.9
19. 516 Andrew Christofferson Provo, UT 19. Male 12. Men's 19-24 17:39.6
20. 509 Rachel Young Orem, UT 1. Female 1. Women's 25-29 17:40.4
21. 491 Jared Murphy Provo, UT 20. Male 13. Men's 19-24 17:43.0
22. 241 Clark Green Provo, UT 21. Male 14. Men's 19-24 17:48.2
23. 228 Christian Fuller Provo, UT 22. Male 15. Men's 19-24 17:52.2
24. 168 Michael Bregg Provo, UT 23. Male 16. Men's 19-24 17:56.9
25. 465 Christian Anglesey Provo, UT 24. Male 17. Men's 19-24 18:00.3
26. 301 Tyler Marlowe Provo, UT 25. Male 18. Men's 19-24 18:05.7
27. 303 Joshua Mathias Provo, UT 26. Male 3. Men's 25-29 18:28.9
28. 191 Ian Cook Provo, UT 27. Male 6. Men's 16-18 18:41.7
29. 493 Nick Nielsen Provo, UT 28. Male 7. Men's 16-18 18:44.6
30. 543 Jared Sampson Provo, UT 29. Male 19. Men's 19-24 18:47.0
31. 281 Doug Kerr Highland, UT 30. Male 1. Men's 40-44 18:53.8
32. 464 Billy Allen Sandy, UT 31. Male 2. Men's 40-44 18:59.8
33. 299 Tanner Lyons Lindon, UT 32. Male 8. Men's 16-18 19:02.4
34. 260 Camren Horn Post Falls, ID 33. Male 9. Men's 16-18 19:05.6
35. 187 Eric Cheney Provo, UT 34. Male 10. Men's 16-18 19:07.8
36. 252 Nat Harward Midvale, UT 35. Male 1. Men's 30-34 19:09.2
37. 568 Hayden Rockwell Provo, UT 36. Male 20. Men's 19-24 19:15.6
38. 531 Konnor McIntire Orem, UT 37. Male 21. Men's 19-24 19:18.6
39. 517 Grace Clements Bremen, GA 2. Female 1. Women's 16-18 19:21.1
40. 548 Weston Hirschi Provo, UT 38. Male 22. Men's 19-24 19:36.1
41. 291 Kameron Lightheart Provo, UT 39. Male 23. Men's 19-24 19:38.1
42. 317 Isaac Neuenschwander Kaysville, UT 40. Male 1. Men's 13-15 19:40.2
43. 200 Brooke Crookston Williamsburg, VA 3. Female 2. Women's 16-18 19:48.0
44. 414 Chantz Yazzie Provo, UT 41. Male 24. Men's 19-24 19:48.6
45. 377 Caden Smith Morgan, UT 42. Male 2. Men's 13-15 19:52.5
46. 359 Mike Sackley Payson, UT 43. Male 1. Men's 35-39 19:54.7
47. 206 alex Earl Alamo, CA 44. Male 3. Men's 13-15 19:54.8
48. 239 Luis Gonzalez Provo, UT 45. Male 25. Men's 19-24 19:55.9
49. 276 Emily Jones Salem, UT 4. Female 1. Women's 19-24 19:59.1
50. 148 Courtney Bale Loveland, CO 5. Female 3. Women's 16-18 20:02.2
51. 466 Brent Beazer Erda, UT 46. Male 1. Men's 45-49 20:02.9
52. 212 Madison Easton Provo, UT 6. Female 4. Women's 16-18 20:06.3
53. 541 Caroline Rupper Sandy, UT 7. Female 1. Women's 13-15 20:08.3
54. 277 Michelle Jones Salem, UT 8. Female 2. Women's 19-24 20:14.4
55. 175 Gregory Burnham Spanish Fork, UT 47. Male 3. Men's 40-44 20:18.4
56. 389 Monte Taylor Springville, UT 48. Male 4. Men's 13-15 20:19.5
57. 417 Josh Ziegner Provo, UT 49. Male 26. Men's 19-24 20:31.7
58. 351 Adam Robison Cottonwood Heights, UT 50. Male 2. Men's 35-39 20:37.8
59. 318 Laurissa Neuenschwander Kaysville, UT 9. Female 1. Women's 40-44 20:48.1
60. 320 Matthew Neuenschwander Kaysville, UT 51. Male 5. Men's 13-15 20:48.3
61. 334 Cesar Pelayo SPANISH FORK, UT 52. Male 1. Men's 50-59 20:54.9
62. 249 James Harris Castaic, CA 53. Male 4. Men's 25-29 21:05.6
63. 379 Stacy Sohn Lehi, UT 10. Female 2. Women's 25-29 21:09.0
64. 261 Jesse Hornok Taylorsville, UT 54. Male 4. Men's 40-44 21:13.9
65. 157 Blake Beazer Erda, UT 55. Male 2. Men's 45-49 21:17.3
66. 488 Spencer Klippel Waddell, AZ 56. Male 6. Men's 13-15 21:34.4
67. 511 Sean Ashcraft Provo, UT 57. Male 5. Men's 25-29 21:48.2
68. 306 Holly McAlister Provo, UT 11. Female 3. Women's 19-24 21:52.7
69. 180 Joseph Call Provo, UT 58. Male 6. Men's 25-29 21:54.1
70. 223 David Fairall Salt Lake City, UT 59. Male 2. Men's 30-34 22:02.0
71. 409 Kendall Willardson Provo, UT 60. Male 27. Men's 19-24 22:03.8
72. 190 Nathan Coleman greeley, CO 61. Male 28. Men's 19-24 22:07.5
73. 210 Debbie Easton Highlands Ranch, CO 12. Female 2. Women's 40-44 22:14.4
74. 233 Clint Gingrich Castaic, CA 62. Male 29. Men's 19-24 22:16.0
75. 218 Michael Ellsworth Salt Lake City, UT 63. Male 30. Men's 19-24 22:22.7
76. 469 Kyle Cribbs Provo, UT 64. Male 11. Men's 16-18 22:25.8
77. 552 Meclain Easton Highlands Ranch, CO 65. Male 22:34.8
78. 209 Andrew Easton Highlands Ranch, CO 66. Male 7. Men's 13-15 22:37.3
79. 156 Samuel Bauserman Abingdon, VA 67. Male 31. Men's 19-24 22:37.8
80. 176 Mariah Burnham Spanish Fork, UT 13. Female 5. Women's 16-18 22:38.2
81. 415 Elisabeth Zenger Provo, UT 14. Female 3. Women's 25-29 22:51.4
82. 375 Riley Simpson Boise, ID 68. Male 32. Men's 19-24 22:51.6
83. 236 Steve Gingrich Castaic, CA 69. Male 2. Men's 50-59 22:59.1
84. 533 Matt Miller Highland, UT 70. Male 3. Men's 45-49 23:00.0
85. 146 Ernie Bailey Provo, UT 71. Male 3. Men's 50-59 23:00.4
86. 424 tom nadsady PROVO, UT 72. Male 1. Men's 60-69 23:01.8
87. 245 Payton Hansen Provo, UT 73. Male 33. Men's 19-24 23:08.5
88. 508 Jacob West Provo, UT 74. Male 3. Men's 30-34 23:11.9
89. 536 Mason Perry Provo, UT 75. Male 23:19.3
90. 501 Steve Sandberg Provo, UT 76. Male 5. Men's 40-44 23:19.6
91. 495 Bobbie Sandberg Provo, UT 15. Female 3. Women's 40-44 23:20.2
92. 326 Eric Oldham Provo, UT 77. Male 34. Men's 19-24 23:22.0
93. 526 Gabriel Lamb Idaho Falls, ID 78. Male 1. Men's 1-12 23:22.6
94. 298 Grant Lundberg Genola, UT 79. Male 4. Men's 45-49 23:26.0
95. 524 Abby Lamb Idaho Falls, ID 16. Female 1. Women's 30-34 23:29.7
96. 297 McKay Lund Billings, MT 80. Male 2. Men's 1-12 23:34.0
97. 234 Collin Gingrich Castaic, CA 81. Male 7. Men's 25-29 23:34.1
98. 519 Rebecca Flinders Lehi, UT 17. Female 4. Women's 40-44 23:38.6
99. 144 Annabelle Bailey Provo, UT 18. Female 2. Women's 13-15 23:42.3
100. 398 Richard Warr Springville, UT 82. Male 6. Men's 40-44 23:44.2
101. 155 Jeff Bauserman Abingdon, VA 83. Male 4. Men's 50-59 23:48.5
102. 360 Bethany Sant Alpine, UT 19. Female 4. Women's 25-29 23:49.5
103. 244 Emma Hales Colfax, CA 20. Female 4. Women's 19-24 23:53.1
104. 492 Jerry Naylor Pleasant Grove, UT 84. Male 5. Men's 45-49 23:59.5
105. 208 lyndsay Earl Alamo, CA 21. Female 6. Women's 16-18 24:07.7
106. 476 Ralph Holt Provo, UT 85. Male 35. Men's 19-24 24:09.0
107. 425 joe seely Saratoga springs, UT 86. Male 3. Men's 35-39 24:15.1
108. 192 David Coulam Salt Lake City, UT 87. Male 7. Men's 40-44 24:16.2
109. 199 Jimmy Cranor LAS VEGAS, NV 88. Male 12. Men's 16-18 24:17.5
110. 544 Russell Shaner Boise, ID 89. Male 2. Men's 60-69 24:20.6
111. 295 Jared Lund Billings, MT 90. Male 8. Men's 40-44 24:33.2
112. 473 Emma Freestone Orem, UT 22. Female 7. Women's 16-18 24:36.7
113. 571 Jayne Ward Provo, UT 23. Female 5. Women's 19-24 24:38.5
114. 322 Kalissa Nielsen Provo, UT 24. Female 6. Women's 19-24 24:42.1
115. 159 Eliza Beazer Erda, UT 25. Female 3. Women's 13-15 24:43.8
116. 296 Kate Lund Billings, MT 26. Female 4. Women's 13-15 24:50.9
117. 231 Eddie Gaul Murray, UT 91. Male 6. Men's 45-49 24:51.6
118. 474 Isaac Gardiner Provo, UT 92. Male 13. Men's 16-18 24:56.0
119. 467 Eden Beazer Erda, UT 27. Female 5. Women's 13-15 24:57.5
120. 345 Brittanie Reid Eagle Mountain, UT 28. Female 5. Women's 25-29 25:03.2
121. 496 Claire Sandberg Provo, UT 29. Female 1. Women's 1-12 25:04.6
122. 498 John Sandberg Provo, UT 93. Male 8. Men's 13-15 25:05.4
123. 561 Katy Kidd Meridian, ID 30. Female 1. Women's 45-49 25:09.9
124. 300 Matthew Maits Provo, UT 94. Male 36. Men's 19-24 25:14.5
125. 284 Cassie Larimer Provo, UT 31. Female 8. Women's 16-18 25:21.0
126. 328 Nathan Oldham Provo, UT 95. Male 37. Men's 19-24 25:21.1
127. 512 Kelli Bennion Casper, WY 32. Female 9. Women's 16-18 25:22.1
128. 534 Amber Oldroyd Provo, UT 33. Female 10. Women's 16-18 25:34.9
129. 341 Savannah Porter Provo, UT 34. Female 11. Women's 16-18 25:39.4
130. 242 Natalia Green Provo, UT 35. Female 7. Women's 19-24 25:40.0
131. 203 Melissa Draper Payson, UT 36. Female 2. Women's 30-34 25:41.2
132. 340 Maggie Plessinger Mercersburg, PA 37. Female 12. Women's 16-18 25:42.3
133. 355 Nathan Robison Durango, CO 96. Male 4. Men's 35-39 25:42.9
134. 219 Jared Erickson Provo, UT 97. Male 38. Men's 19-24 25:44.0
135. 494 Annika Ohran Provo, UT 38. Female 13. Women's 16-18 25:44.3
136. 174 Emma Burnham Spanish Fork, UT 39. Female 6. Women's 13-15 25:45.7
137. 513 Kendra Boden Provo, UT 40. Female 14. Women's 16-18 25:46.5
138. 165 Haley Jo Blackburn Provo, UT 41. Female 2. Women's 1-12 25:50.1
139. 164 Ammon Blackburn Lehi, UT 98. Male 9. Men's 13-15 25:57.1
140. 167 Lindsay Blackburn Lehi, UT 42. Female 7. Women's 13-15 25:58.3
141. 279 Ricky Jordan Layton, UT 99. Male 9. Men's 40-44 25:58.6
142. 337 Nathan Peterson Kingman, AZ 100. Male 10. Men's 40-44 26:01.0
143. 408 Alaina Wilcock South Jordan, UT 43. Female 1. Women's 35-39 26:02.7
144. 504 Ashoka Tamang Salt Lake City, UT 101. Male 4. Men's 30-34 26:08.7
145. 147 Lana Bailey Provo, UT 44. Female 2. Women's 45-49 26:16.0
145. 310 Faith Ann Morrell Aurora, CO 44. Female 2. Women's 45-49 26:16.0
147. 565 Abram Beazer Provo, UT 102. Male 39. Men's 19-24 26:18.3
148. 392 Sean Trewartha Provo, UT 103. Male 5. Men's 50-59 26:25.6
149. 523 C King Saratoga Springs, UT 46. Female 2. Women's 35-39 26:26.0
150. 257 Collin Hilton West Jordan, UT 104. Male 5. Men's 30-34 26:29.1
151. 368 Tim Shawcroft West Valley City, UT 105. Male 5. Men's 35-39 26:29.8
152. 330 Ryan Oldham BEAVERTON, OR 106. Male 14. Men's 16-18 26:31.1
153. 302 Nathan Marrs Provo, UT 107. Male 40. Men's 19-24 26:38.7
154. 207 john Earl Alamo, CA 108. Male 6. Men's 50-59 26:40.1
155. 563 Autumn Kidd Meridian, ID 47. Female 15. Women's 16-18 26:44.5
156. 166 Jodi Blackburn Provo, UT 48. Female 1. Women's 50-59 26:48.1
157. 205 Taressa Earl Alamo, CA 49. Female 4. Women's 45-49 26:58.6
158. 390 Amelia Tew Provo, UT 50. Female 16. Women's 16-18 27:01.1
159. 309 Skylar Moore Provo, UT 51. Female 8. Women's 19-24 27:03.5
160. 569 Tristan Gilmore Provo, UT 109. Male 8. Men's 25-29 27:03.7
161. 268 Meili Jensen Severn, MD 52. Female 17. Women's 16-18 27:05.0
162. 346 Robert Reid Eagle Mountain, UT 110. Male 9. Men's 25-29 27:12.9
163. 391 Elizabeth Tew Provo, UT 53. Female 18. Women's 16-18 27:14.6
164. 343 Alex Quinn Provo, UT 111. Male 6. Men's 30-34 27:21.5
165. 232 David Gelder Lehi, UT 112. Male 7. Men's 30-34 27:22.3
166. 397 Abigail Warr Springville, UT 54. Female 19. Women's 16-18 27:24.7
167. 542 Kendall Ruth Provo, UT 113. Male 15. Men's 16-18 27:35.5
168. 497 Jane Sandberg Provo, UT 55. Female 8. Women's 13-15 27:37.4
169. 545 DEBORAH TORRENS San Jose, CA 56. Female 5. Women's 45-49 27:43.9
170. 267 Emma Jensen Provo, UT 57. Female 9. Women's 19-24 27:51.5
171. 558 Carolyn Meyers 58. Female 3. Women's 35-39 27:55.4
172. 502 Tanner Sandberg Provo, UT 114. Male 16. Men's 16-18 28:04.1
173. 160 Jessie Beazer Erda, UT 59. Female 9. Women's 13-15 28:06.7
174. 238 Calli Glazier Gilbert, UT 60. Female 10. Women's 13-15 28:08.0
175. 546 Naomi Wendt Provo, UT 61. Female 20. Women's 16-18 28:08.3
176. 352 Lily Robison Cottonwood Heights, UT 62. Female 3. Women's 1-12 28:10.4
177. 356 Rebecca Robison Durango, CO 63. Female 4. Women's 35-39 28:10.7
178. 507 Alyssa Wendel Provo, UT 64. Female 21. Women's 16-18 28:12.3
179. 138 Ryan Allen Mapleton, UT 115. Male 6. Men's 35-39 28:12.9
180. 251 Hannah Hart Provo, UT 65. Female 22. Women's 16-18 28:15.9
181. 162 Brooke Bellows Cedar Hills, UT 66. Female 3. Women's 30-34 28:16.6
182. 405 Hailey Wentz Provo, UT 67. Female 23. Women's 16-18 28:23.8
183. 201 Greta Curley Provo, UT 68. Female 10. Women's 19-24 28:28.2
184. 416 Emilee Ziegner Hood River, OR 69. Female 11. Women's 19-24 28:28.7
185. 319 Lily Neuenschwander Kaysville, UT 70. Female 4. Women's 1-12 28:30.3
186. 468 Elyse Beazer Erda, UT 71. Female 11. Women's 13-15 28:30.4
187. 145 Ella Bailey Provo, UT 72. Female 12. Women's 13-15 28:30.9
187. 331 Vanessa PARKES MERIDIAN, ID 72. Female 4. Women's 30-34 28:30.9
189. 323 Miriam Ogilvie Grand rapids, MI 74. Female 5. Women's 1-12 28:35.3
190. 385 Elizabeth Swan Provo, UT 75. Female 12. Women's 19-24 28:37.8
191. 344 Randall Reeves Mapleton, UT 116. Male 3. Men's 60-69 28:41.5
192. 189 Whitney Christensen Provo, UT 76. Female 13. Women's 19-24 28:42.2
193. 325 Adam Oldham Provo, UT 117. Male 41. Men's 19-24 28:46.6
194. 562 James Kidd Meridian, ID 118. Male 7. Men's 45-49 28:48.4
195. 282 Marianne Kingrey Provo, UT 77. Female 24. Women's 16-18 28:49.7
196. 394 Katie Turner Midway, UT 78. Female 5. Women's 30-34 28:57.4
197. 313 Liza Nash Kaysville, UT 79. Female 6. Women's 45-49 28:57.5
198. 505 Brad Webb Cedar City, UT 119. Male 8. Men's 45-49 29:01.9
199. 506 Julie Webb Cedar City, UT 80. Female 5. Women's 40-44 29:02.3
200. 154 Michael Barton Pearland, TX 120. Male 11. Men's 40-44 29:02.7
201. 202 Alexandria Despain Winter Springs, FL 81. Female 14. Women's 19-24 29:09.3
202. 333 Daniel Patino West Jordan, UT 121. Male 7. Men's 50-59 29:10.7
203. 560 Renaye Wimmer 82. Female 6. Women's 40-44 29:16.4
204. 222 Lila Evans Provo, UT 83. Female 15. Women's 19-24 29:21.7
205. 338 Elyssa Pickett Provo, UT 84. Female 16. Women's 19-24 29:23.8
206. 354 Logan Robison Provo, UT 122. Male 42. Men's 19-24 29:24.3
207. 285 Bryan Larsen American Fork, UT 123. Male 8. Men's 50-59 29:30.3
208. 246 Brianna Hardy Springville, UT 85. Female 13. Women's 13-15 29:31.4
209. 247 Jeff Hardy Springville, UT 124. Male 7. Men's 35-39 29:32.3
210. 158 Brent Beazer Erda, UT 125. Male 3. Men's 1-12 29:34.5
211. 293 Jared Lucas Pleasanton, CA 126. Male 12. Men's 40-44 29:35.1
212. 224 Heather Fairall Salt Lake City, UT 86. Female 6. Women's 30-34 29:45.7
213. 287 Katie Larsen Lehi, UT 87. Female 6. Women's 25-29 29:46.8
214. 161 Maren Beazer Erda, UT 88. Female 7. Women's 40-44 29:49.0
215. 186 Amy Chaston Salt Lake City, UT 89. Female 8. Women's 40-44 29:49.9
216. 163 Emma Belnap Provo, UT 90. Female 17. Women's 19-24 29:51.9
217. 376 Cassandra Slaugh Provo, UT 91. Female 18. Women's 19-24 29:52.4
218. 220 Jonathan Erickson Provo, UT 127. Male 10. Men's 25-29 29:59.0
219. 564 Terry Niederhauser Benjamin, UT 128. Male 1. Men's 70-99 30:02.0
220. 530 Cami McHan Provo, UT 92. Female 25. Women's 16-18 30:03.0
221. 357 JARED SCOTT BOISE, ID 129. Male 13. Men's 40-44 30:15.4
222. 365 Kiana Scott BOISE, ID 93. Female 14. Women's 13-15 30:15.5
223. 374 Corey Simpson Boise, ID 130. Male 9. Men's 45-49 30:19.2
224. 364 Kent Scott Orem, UT 131. Male 2. Men's 70-99 30:32.3
225. 566 Halid Herrera Salt Lake City, UT 132. Male 30:35.3
226. 329 Paul Oldham BEAVERTON, OR 133. Male 9. Men's 50-59 30:44.9
227. 570 Carter Lestina Eagle River, AK 134. Male 4. Men's 1-12 30:47.6
228. 327 Maria Oldham BEAVERTON, OR 94. Female 2. Women's 50-59 30:48.7
229. 369 Hannah Sheikh Provo, UT 95. Female 19. Women's 19-24 30:57.2
230. 149 Alexis Ballard La Crescenta, CA 96. Female 26. Women's 16-18 30:58.6
231. 484 Keri Jensen BLANDING, UT 97. Female 9. Women's 40-44 31:01.0
232. 152 Camden Ballard La Crescenta, CA 98. Female 6. Women's 1-12 31:01.2
233. 211 Ella Easton Highlands Ranch, CO 99. Female 7. Women's 1-12 31:02.7
234. 213 Michael Easton highlands Ranch, CO 135. Male 14. Men's 40-44 31:02.8
235. 475 Prakash Hamal Salt Lake City, UT 136. Male 8. Men's 30-34 31:04.0
236. 225 Amy Fredrickson Murray, UT 100. Female 7. Women's 25-29 31:05.6
237. 264 Audri Jeffs Peoria, IL 101. Female 27. Women's 16-18 31:09.2
238. 265 Dailie Jeffs Peoria, IL 102. Female 20. Women's 19-24 31:09.4
239. 266 Rick Jeffs Peoria, IL 137. Male 10. Men's 45-49 31:09.8
240. 404 Austin Allen Sandy, UT 138. Male 5. Men's 1-12 31:11.9
241. 229 Danny Garcia Abingdon, VA 139. Male 43. Men's 19-24 31:12.7
242. 178 Shawn Butler North Salt Lake, UT 140. Male 8. Men's 35-39 31:14.7
243. 151 Brianne Ballard La Crescenta, CA 103. Female 8. Women's 1-12 31:15.7
244. 403 Natalia Weaver Henderson, NV 104. Female 9. Women's 1-12 31:18.7
245. 150 Brent Ballard La Crescenta, CA 141. Male 15. Men's 40-44 31:21.0
246. 555 David Meyers 142. Male 16. Men's 40-44 31:22.0
247. 470 Ally Fourtner Provo, UT 105. Female 28. Women's 16-18 31:27.7
247. 280 Seth Kasparian Provo, UT 143. Male 44. Men's 19-24 31:27.7
249. 413 Truli Wright Grants Pass, OR 106. Female 21. Women's 19-24 31:28.0
250. 253 Rohit Adhikary Salt Lake City, UT 144. Male 9. Men's 30-34 31:32.4
251. 263 Roni Jacobs Provo, UT 107. Female 22. Women's 19-24 31:37.5
252. 226 Brent Fredrickson Kearns, UT 145. Male 17. Men's 40-44 31:38.4
253. 347 Thomas Richins Provo, UT 146. Male 45. Men's 19-24 31:39.1
254. 179 Virginia Butler North Salt Lake, UT 108. Female 7. Women's 30-34 31:40.9
255. 227 James Fredrickson Provo, UT 147. Male 4. Men's 60-69 31:49.2
256. 230 Kelly Garcia Abingdon, VA 109. Female 23. Women's 19-24 31:49.5
257. 278 Emma Jordan Layton, UT 110. Female 15. Women's 13-15 31:50.6
258. 362 Jenny Saville Austin, TX 111. Female 5. Women's 35-39 32:00.0
259. 314 Lea Nelson Lehi, UT 112. Female 10. Women's 40-44 32:00.1
260. 193 Cindy Cox North Salt Lake, UT 113. Female 8. Women's 30-34 32:02.6
261. 198 Erin Cranor LAS VEGAS, NV 114. Female 7. Women's 45-49 32:10.4
262. 361 Brian Saville Saratoga Springs, UT 148. Male 10. Men's 30-34 32:11.4
263. 217 Melissa Ellsworth Salt Lake City, UT 115. Female 8. Women's 25-29 32:14.0
264. 173 Annie Buck American Fork, UT 116. Female 9. Women's 25-29 32:15.4
265. 194 Cassius Crafts Provo, UT 149. Male 6. Men's 1-12 32:25.4
266. 195 Cayelle Crafts Provo, UT 117. Female 10. Women's 1-12 32:26.2
267. 235 Lindsey Gingrich Castaic, CA 118. Female 10. Women's 25-29 32:29.9
268. 418 Lisa Ziegner