Results: 2019 Park City Invitational PM
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
PM Open Race 3 Mile
PM Girls JV 3 Mile
PM Boys JV (A-L) 3 Mile
PM Boys JV (M-Z) 3 Mile
PM Girls Varsity 3 Mile
PM Boys Varsity 3 Mile
PM Open Race 3 Mile:
Overall
Full Results
Nathan Wardle
11:17.0
Simon Barlow
11:17.9
Grayson Milne
11:20.1
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Gender
Team
Time
1.
1945
Nathan Wardle
1.
Male
1.
Race Cats Herriman
11:17.0
2.
1942
Simon Barlow
2.
Male
1.
Race Cats Kaysville
11:17.9
3.
1929
Grayson Milne
3.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
11:20.1
4.
1912
Isaac Allen
4.
Male
1.
Race Cats Herriman
11:22.2
5.
1917
Kenny Briggs
5.
Male
1.
Race Cats Herriman
11:37.8
6.
793
Van Talbott
6.
Male
1.
Park City Running Club
11:43.8
7.
1686
Sam King
5
7.
Male
1.
Timpanogos MS
11:48.4
8.
1678
Cam Goode
6
8.
Male
2.
Timpanogos MS
11:48.8
9.
1677
Kate Giles
8
1.
Female
3.
Timpanogos MS
11:52.8
10.
9006
Annika Hunt
7
2.
Female
2.
Park City Running Club
11:55.8
11.
1672
Wyatt Cernyar
8
9.
Male
4.
Timpanogos MS
11:58.5
12.
796
Leah Yaeger
3.
Female
3.
Park City Running Club
12:06.1
13.
1908
Alayna Wardle
4.
Female
1.
Race Cats Herriman
12:06.6
14.
1697
Julian Thomas
8
10.
Male
5.
Timpanogos MS
12:11.5
15.
1904
Eli Wardle
11.
Male
1.
Race Cats Herriman
12:11.9
16.
1954
Owen Reading
12.
Male
1.
Race Cats Herriman
12:19.6
17.
1940
Matt Dorny
13.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
12:22.4
18.
770
Kyle Clarke
14.
Male
4.
Park City Running Club
12:22.6
19.
780
Matthew Hladon
15.
Male
5.
Park City Running Club
12:22.9
20.
1918
Scott Howell
16.
Male
1.
Race Cats Herriman
12:24.3
21.
1690
Tanner Patterson
8
17.
Male
6.
Timpanogos MS
12:25.3
22.
1933
Micah Autry
18.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
12:25.6
23.
1909
Sharva Harnekar
19.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
12:25.9
24.
807
Tayshaun Ogomo
6
20.
Male
1.
Race Cats Elite
12:26.3
25.
1674
Ian Foster
8
21.
Male
7.
Timpanogos MS
12:27.2
26.
779
Piper Hastings
5.
Female
6.
Park City Running Club
12:27.6
27.
785
Madeline McHenry
6.
Female
7.
Park City Running Club
12:30.7
28.
1905
Liam Potter
22.
Male
1.
Race Cats Midway/Heber
12:35.1
29.
775
Hadley Flach
7.
Female
8.
Park City Running Club
12:35.4
30.
794
Paige Wagner
8.
Female
9.
Park City Running Club
12:43.7
31.
776
Tatum Flach
9.
Female
10.
Park City Running Club
12:44.9
32.
1934
Jacob Miller
23.
Male
1.
Race Cats Midway/Heber
12:47.3
33.
1936
Mya Curtis
10.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
12:47.4
34.
786
Cullen Meffert
24.
Male
11.
Park City Running Club
12:47.5
35.
1683
Nathan Hinkley
6
25.
Male
8.
Timpanogos MS
12:47.6
36.
778
Kaylee Hale
11.
Female
12.
Park City Running Club
12:47.7
37.
1665
Lilly Baird
6
12.
Female
9.
Timpanogos MS
12:48.3
38.
1931
Avery Garcia
13.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
12:49.7
39.
784
Megan Magee
14.
Female
13.
Park City Running Club
12:49.8
40.
9022
Caden Bydee
26.
Male
Unattached
13:06.7
41.
777
Sam Gould
27.
Male
14.
Park City Running Club
13:08.6
42.
782
Brendan Johnson
28.
Male
15.
Park City Running Club
13:09.0
43.
1937
Zac Davis
29.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
13:14.6
44.
804
Breelyssa Leeper
6
15.
Female
2.
Race Cats Elite
13:14.9
45.
1930
Adam Wardle
30.
Male
1.
Race Cats Herriman
13:15.3
46.
669
Bella Strang
Jr
16.
Female
1.
Mountain Ridge HS
13:17.7
47.
795
Henley Wismer
17.
Female
16.
Park City Running Club
13:18.6
48.
1693
Braxton Raven
8
31.
Male
10.
Timpanogos MS
13:19.0
49.
798
Creighton Bremser
4
32.
Male
3.
Race Cats Elite
13:20.1
50.
1911
Autumn Wardle
18.
Female
1.
Race Cats Herriman
13:28.6
51.
1948
Miles Allen
33.
Male
1.
Race Cats Herriman
13:31.7
52.
1668
Walter Bird
6
34.
Male
11.
Timpanogos MS
13:33.1
53.
1694
Cody Richards
6
35.
Male
12.
Timpanogos MS
13:36.7
54.
771
Sierra Darling
19.
Female
17.
Park City Running Club
13:37.0
55.
792
Dashel Sykes
36.
Male
18.
Park City Running Club
13:38.9
56.
1935
Maya Bybee
20.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
13:44.9
57.
1946
Brooklyn Tarr
21.
Female
1.
Race Cats Herriman
13:49.9
58.
9008
Chapel Price
8
22.
Female
19.
Park City Running Club
13:57.2
59.
9007
Henry Peters
7
37.
Male
20.
Park City Running Club
13:58.5
60.
9020
McKenna Fuller
23.
Female
Unattached
14:00.2
61.
800
Jonathan Cannon
8
38.
Male
4.
Race Cats Elite
14:02.8
62.
1685
Carter King
8
39.
Male
13.
Timpanogos MS
14:03.7
63.
1932
Connor Briggs
40.
Male
1.
Race Cats Herriman
14:07.5
64.
797
Ellie Zamarra
24.
Female
21.
Park City Running Club
14:12.9
65.
9019
Teagan Harris
41.
Male
Unattached
14:14.0
66.
9004
Hayden Coccaro
7
42.
Male
22.
Park City Running Club
14:17.9
67.
1687
Tesha Krull
8
25.
Female
14.
Timpanogos MS
14:19.7
68.
1698
Tobin Thomas
6
43.
Male
15.
Timpanogos MS
14:29.6
69.
788
Patrick Senkier
44.
Male
23.
Park City Running Club
14:35.6
70.
1699
Finley Tolbert
7
26.
Female
16.
Timpanogos MS
14:36.3
71.
1944
Samuel Autry
45.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
14:36.7
72.
1947
Anna Dorny
27.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
14:37.0
73.
1673
Anderson Easton
6
46.
Male
17.
Timpanogos MS
14:41.3
74.
1663
Lucy Allen
8
28.
Female
18.
Timpanogos MS
14:41.7
75.
9017
Pearl Page
29.
Female
Unattached
14:42.3
76.
1920
Thomas Leeman
47.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
14:45.0
77.
1943
Scarlet Jensen
30.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
14:46.1
78.
1927
Lincoln Sletten
48.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
14:49.8
79.
9005
Avery Davidson
5
31.
Female
24.
Park City Running Club
14:50.7
80.
790
Ash Stein
49.
Male
25.
Park City Running Club
14:59.9
81.
772
Harley Deters
32.
Female
26.
Park City Running Club
15:03.0
82.
1914
natalie roberts
33.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
15:07.1
83.
802
Lindsey Gerhart
6
34.
Female
5.
Race Cats Elite
15:08.6
84.
1949
Zachary Wagstaff
50.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
15:10.0
85.
9031
Jack Metcalf
5
51.
Male
6.
Race Cats Elite
15:20.8
86.
1939
Brady Houghton
52.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
15:28.1
87.
1667
Kate Bird
8
35.
Female
19.
Timpanogos MS
15:29.6
88.
1938
Amelie Sletten
36.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
15:30.0
89.
805
Adam Moody
4
53.
Male
7.
Race Cats Elite
15:34.8
90.
1923
Vincent Dalton
54.
Male
1.
Race Cats Herriman
15:40.4
91.
1666
Lance Bennion
6
55.
Male
20.
Timpanogos MS
15:43.8
92.
1916
Logan Dorny
56.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
15:48.5
93.
1679
Mackenzie Goode
8
37.
Female
21.
Timpanogos MS
15:49.1
94.
1955
Oliver Sletten
57.
Male
1.
Race Cats Draper
15:50.6
95.
1664
Samuel Allen
6
58.
Male
22.
Timpanogos MS
15:57.1
96.
773
McGuire Finn
59.
Male
27.
Park City Running Club
16:07.4
97.
781
Calla Holder
38.
Female
28.
Park City Running Club
16:07.5
98.
1950
Emily Shaffer
39.
Female
1.
Race Cats Herriman
16:33.8
99.
1919
Arden Shaffer
40.
Female
1.
Race Cats Herriman
16:33.9
100.
1662
Ali Ackerson
7
41.
Female
23.
Timpanogos MS
16:34.0
101.
1691
Tucker Patterson
6
60.
Male
24.
Timpanogos MS
16:41.2
102.
1922
Natalie Wardle
42.
Female
1.
Race Cats Herriman
16:41.7
103.
1953
Orissa Lujan
43.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
16:41.8
104.
803
Sadie Henderson
6
44.
Female
8.
Race Cats Elite
16:41.9
105.
1676
Shazer Gentry
8
61.
Male
25.
Timpanogos MS
16:56.6
106.
1903
Tyson Lambert
Coach
62.
Male
1.
West Jordan HS
16:56.7
107.
1670
Blake Brown
8
63.
Male
26.
Timpanogos MS
16:56.8
108.
1681
Kamryn Harris
7
45.
Female
27.
Timpanogos MS
16:56.9
109.
1684
Olivia Huntsman
6
46.
Female
28.
Timpanogos MS
17:05.0
110.
1907
Roy Buttermore
64.
Male
1.
Race Cats Midway/Heber
17:05.8
111.
992
Eric Mellmer
Coach
65.
Male
1.
The Waterford School
17:20.7
112.
979
Colin Gill
Coach
66.
Male
1.
Skyridge HS
17:20.8
113.
457
Brian Summers
Coach
67.
Male
1.
Jordan HS
17:27.4
114.
1928
Madison White
47.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
17:31.1
115.
1951
Alta Miller
48.
Female
1.
Race Cats Midway/Heber
17:42.1
116.
1915
Madyson North
49.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
17:43.8
117.
1901
Gary Hatch
Coach
68.
Male
2.
West Jordan HS
17:50.4
118.
1675
Lydia Fredericks
7
50.
Female
29.
Timpanogos MS
18:08.2
119.
9018
Sam Jewkes
69.
Male
Unattached
18:08.5
120.
1925
Sierra Johnson
51.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
18:09.8
121.
1899
Bryan Ferre
Coach
70.
Male
3.
West Jordan HS
18:11.3
122.
1926
Pyper Houghton
52.
Female
1.
Race Cats Draper
18:44.3
123.
1700
Jacob Williams
6
71.
Male
30.
Timpanogos MS
18:50.2
124.
1696
Addie Smith
8
53.
Female
31.
Timpanogos MS
18:52.7
125.
422
Madey Dickson
Coach
54.
Female
1.
Herriman HS
19:11.0
126.
1682
Kyler Harris
7
72.
Male
32.
Timpanogos MS
19:17.2
127.
1900
Collin Ferre
Coach
73.
Male
4.
West Jordan HS
19:17.6
128.
456
Gregory Shaw
Coach
74.
Male
2.
Jordan HS
19:30.6
129.
1680
Parker Hannah
7
55.
Female
33.
Timpanogos MS
20:30.8
130.
9011
Andrew Bracken
75.
Male
Unattached
22:17.5
131.
9024
Sam Swain
13
76.
Male
Unattached
23:45.7
132.
1
Mike Kiholm
--
77.
Male
Unattached
23:56.9
133.
1689
Lexi Marsh
6
56.
Female
34.
Timpanogos MS
24:32.3
134.
791
Ella Stoughton
5
57.
Female
29.
Park City Running Club
24:57.0
135.
1688
Brooklyn Maddox
8
58.
Female
35.
Timpanogos MS
25:12.3
136.
9016
Kendall Sorenson
78.
Male
Unattached
25:30.9
137.
9015
Bryan Campbell
79.
Male
Unattached
26:07.8
138.
9013
Cailey Bracken
59.
Female
Unattached
27:04.3
139.
9012
Debra Bracken
60.
Female
Unattached
27:04.7
140.
9014
Tyler Bracken
80.
Male
Unattached
27:08.3
141.
423
Kent Smith
Coach
81.
Male
2.
Herriman HS
27:14.4
142.
9010
Tim Hall
82.
Male
Unattached
27:26.4
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score