Collegiate Women 5K: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 18 Aubrey Frentheway Sr 1. BYU 05:38.8 2
1. 19 Lexy Halladay Jr 1. BYU 05:38.8 2
1. 25 McKenna Lee Sr 1. BYU 05:38.8 2
4. 23 Jenna Hutchins Fr 4. BYU 05:45.6 4
5. 12 Riley Chamberlain Fr 5. BYU 05:52.1 5
6. 31 Taylor Rohatinsky Fr 6. BYU 05:52.3 6
7. 28 Madi Moffit Jr 7. BYU 05:52.5 7
8. 11 Addi Bruening Fr 8. BYU 05:52.6
8. 27 Anna Martin Jr 8. BYU 05:52.6
10. 32 Sadie Sargent Jr 10. BYU 05:52.8
11. 14 Alena Ellsworth Sr 11. BYU 05:54.8
12. 35 Julie Sumsion So 12. BYU 05:55.0
13. 10 Carmen Alder So 13. BYU 05:55.1
14. 335 Elizabeth Zwahlen Fr 1. Utah Valley University 05:59.7 8
15. 16 Jacey Farmer Fr 14. BYU 06:00.1
16. 15 Destiny Everett So 15. BYU 06:01.5
17. 328 Kate Heywood Fr 2. Utah Valley University 06:02.1 9
18. 30 Rachel Morrin Sr 16. BYU 06:03.8
19. 26 Taylor Lovell Fr 17. BYU 06:06.5
20. 34 Lindsey Stallworth Sr 18. BYU 06:08.4
21. 17 Alissa Fielding Jr 19. BYU 06:08.6
22. 333 Hailey Odekirk So 3. Utah Valley University 06:08.7 10
23. 13 Lizzie Dildine So 20. BYU 06:11.8
24. 331 Agnieszka Lubowska So 4. Utah Valley University 06:12.0 11
25. 36 Kaylee Thompson So 21. BYU 06:12.5
26. 20 Heather Hanson Sr 22. BYU 06:14.6
27. 37 Allie Warner So 23. BYU 06:17.6
28. 21 Natalie Hlusi Fr 24. BYU 06:19.7
29. 330 Abby Linford Fr 5. Utah Valley University 06:19.9 12
30. 327 Adelle Boxberger Fr 6. Utah Valley University 06:25.6 13
31. 244 Zaylie Paras Fr 1. Salt Lake CC 06:27.2 14
32. 329 Kelsi Lindley So 7. Utah Valley University 06:29.7 15
33. 332 Emily Morden Fr 8. Utah Valley University 06:31.0
34. 245 Kennedy Swain Fr 2. Salt Lake CC 06:31.4 16
35. 334 Kate Richardson So 9. Utah Valley University 06:31.6
36. 310 Carissa Guardado Unattached 06:32.5
37. 243 Morgan Mehrley Fr 3. Salt Lake CC 06:36.3 17
38. 317 Katherine Phipps 1. Unattached 06:37.0 18
39. 319 Brittin Roth So 2. Unattached 06:46.6 19
40. 240 Karli Jensen Fr 4. Salt Lake CC 06:46.7 20
41. 241 Molly Jensen Fr 5. Salt Lake CC 06:49.8 21
42. 313 Tiffany Holiday 3. Unattached 06:51.6 22
43. 320 Emelie Sandberg 4. Unattached 06:55.8 23
44. 304 Rachel Burgoyne Jr 5. Unattached 06:57.7 24
45. 298 Abs Bankhead Unattached 07:03.0
46. 316 Allison Oler 6. Unattached 07:03.2 25
47. 315 Kelsey Mueller 7. Unattached 07:08.6 26
48. 301 Sarah Bassett 8. Unattached 07:10.4
48. 306 Rhea Davidson 8. Unattached 07:10.4
50. 291 Taylor Tustian 10. Unattached 07:21.8
51. 275 Alex Larson 11. Unattached 07:22.6
52. 303 Ryanne Bronnimann Unattached 07:25.3
53. 347 Somaya Manai Fr 6. Salt Lake CC 07:37.1 27
54. 312 Gail Hludzinski 12. Unattached 07:45.2
55. 242 Mallory McCarter Fr 7. Salt Lake CC 07:45.8 28
56. 302 Brooke Bowden 13. Unattached 07:46.9
57. 311 Faith Hirschi 14. Unattached 07:52.7
58. 309 Allie Griffiths 15. Unattached 07:57.7
59. 239 Melanie Collins Fr 8. Salt Lake CC 08:10.6
60. 314 Melissa Mains 16. Unattached 08:25.8
61. 321 Madeline Troxell 17. Unattached 08:35.2
62. 305 Breanne Cooper 18. Unattached 09:15.1

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. BYU 2,  2,  2,  4,  5,  (6),  (7) 15
2. Utah Valley University 8,  9,  10,  11,  12,  (13),  (15) 50
3. Salt Lake CC 14,  16,  17,  20,  21,  (27),  (28) 88
4. Unattached 18,  19,  22,  23,  24,  (25),  (26) 106