Girl's JV 5K: Overall
Last 1.78K

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 125 Keira Erickson Sr 1. Lone Peak HS 07:52.2 1
2. 128 Kennedy Gardner Jr 2. Lone Peak HS 07:52.7 2
3. 129 Anna Gottfredson So 3. Lone Peak HS 07:52.8 3
4. 146 Madeline Smith Jr 4. Lone Peak HS 07:53.2 4
5. 153 Kate Topham So 5. Lone Peak HS 08:00.3 5
6. 131 Julia Hansen Jr 6. Lone Peak HS 08:05.2 6
7. 148 Kaitlyn Strong Jr 7. Lone Peak HS 08:14.4 7
8. 154 Brianna Vine So 8. Lone Peak HS 08:19.5
9. 204 Ella Cruze Sr 1. Orem HS 08:19.9 8
10. 124 Amelia Ericksen Sr 9. Lone Peak HS 08:20.2
11. 136 Anna Larson Sr 10. Lone Peak HS 08:20.3
12. 134 Sophia Johnston Fr 11. Lone Peak HS 08:23.0
13. 133 Clara Johnston Fr 12. Lone Peak HS 08:23.3
14. 140 Elizabeth Mott So 13. Lone Peak HS 08:26.4
15. 145 Hannah Smith Fr 14. Lone Peak HS 08:27.0
16. 130 Brooke Greenwood Sr 15. Lone Peak HS 08:27.9
16. 137 Addie Lehnhof Jr 15. Lone Peak HS 08:27.9
18. 79 Paige Bowler So 1. Enterprise HS 08:28.9
19. 119 Christiana Clifford Fr 17. Lone Peak HS 08:30.2
20. 150 Piper Thomas Sr 18. Lone Peak HS 08:30.9
21. 149 Sage Sunderlage Jr 19. Lone Peak HS 08:33.9
22. 132 Lizzie Hudson Fr 20. Lone Peak HS 08:36.5
23. 158 Kara Wolfley Fr 21. Lone Peak HS 08:37.3
24. 200 Laeklan Allred Jr 2. Orem HS 08:41.0 9
25. 135 Jaci Larsen So 22. Lone Peak HS 08:41.4
26. 152 Emily Tomkinson Fr 23. Lone Peak HS 08:42.1
27. 120 Anna Conley Sr 24. Lone Peak HS 08:46.4
28. 141 Ella Packer Fr 25. Lone Peak HS 08:46.7
29. 78 Addison Adams Fr 2. Enterprise HS 08:58.8
30. 144 Lindsey Skidmore Jr 26. Lone Peak HS 09:11.1
31. 344 Kaya Dean So 3. Orem HS 09:15.3 10
32. 206 Brianna Whitworth Sr 4. Orem HS 09:18.1 11
33. 205 Hannah Ward So 5. Orem HS 09:18.3 12
34. 139 Annie Methany Fr 27. Lone Peak HS 09:27.3
35. 127 Kate Gardner So 28. Lone Peak HS 09:35.0
36. 156 Brynlee Whitworth Fr 29. Lone Peak HS 09:41.1
37. 80 Amelia Holt Jr 3. Enterprise HS 09:49.7
38. 201 Ellis Ashton Sr 6. Orem HS 09:50.8 13
39. 126 Katrina Frazier Jr 30. Lone Peak HS 09:58.8
40. 77 Isabelle Meacham Fr 1. Duchesne HS 09:59.4
41. 151 Ciera Timothy Jr 31. Lone Peak HS 10:01.9
42. 116 Lilly Allen So 32. Lone Peak HS 10:11.3
43. 147 Livia Solomon Jr 33. Lone Peak HS 10:12.5
44. 138 Julia Maxia Jr 34. Lone Peak HS 10:16.2
45. 202 Nicole Barrera Sr 7. Orem HS 10:21.7 14
46. 81 Taya Jones So 4. Enterprise HS 10:44.6
47. 48 Lauren Haughton Fr 1. Cedar Valley HS 11:24.3
76 Rachel Bird So Duchesne HS

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Lone Peak HS 1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  (6),  (7) 15
2. Orem HS 8,  9,  10,  11,  12,  (13),  (14) 50