Women's 6K: Overall
5th K

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 310 Weini Kelati SO 1. New Mexico 02:52.7 1
2. 311 Ednah Kurgat JR 2. New Mexico 02:55.8 2
3. 226 Erica Birk JR 1. BYU 02:57.5 3
4. 175 Jaci Smith SR 1. Air Force 03:02.7 4
5. 15 Angie Nickerson SR 1. Southern Utah 03:05.7 5
6. 186 Linda Cheruiyot JR 1. UTEP 03:05.9 6
7. 69 Dani Jones SR 1. Colorado 03:06.3 8
7. 71 Makena Morley SR 1. Colorado 03:06.3 8
7. 237 Courtney Wayment JR 2. BYU 03:06.3 8
10. 72 Tabor Scholl JR 3. Colorado 03:06.7 10
11. 308 Sophie Eckel SO 3. New Mexico 03:07.1 11
12. 189 Winny Koech JR 2. UTEP 03:08.5 12
13. 315 Charlotte Prouse SR 4. New Mexico 03:08.6 13
14. 307 Adva Cohen SO 5. New Mexico 03:08.7 14
15. 66 Mackenzie Caldwell SR 4. Colorado 03:09.8 15
16. 312 Emily Martin SR 6. New Mexico 03:10.1 16
17. 67 Val Constien SR 5. Colorado 03:10.3 17
18. 74 Tayler Tuttle SR 6. Colorado 03:10.9 18
19. 205 Jesselyn Bries FR 1. Northern Arizona 03:11.9 19
20. 282 Hiley Dobbs JR 1. Nevada 03:12.2 20
21. 228 Anna Camp SO 3. BYU 03:12.3 21
22. 153 Cierra Simmons SR 1. Utah State 03:13.0 22
23. 241 Sarah Feeny JR 1. Utah 03:13.5 23
24. 232 Olivia Hoj JR 4. BYU 03:14.2 24
25. 11 Madison Fruchey SO 2. Southern Utah 03:16.8 25
26. 262 Bailey Ness SR 1. Colorado St. 03:17.3 26
27. 30 Summer Harper JR 1. Weber State 03:17.4 27
28. 173 Maria Mettler SO 2. Air Force 03:18.2 28
29. 286 Stefanie Ortega JR 2. Nevada 03:18.5 29
30. 234 Sara Musselman SO 5. BYU 03:18.7 30
31. 263 Lily Tomasula-Martin FR 2. Colorado St. 03:19.0 31
32. 10 Sharlie Dimick SR 3. Southern Utah 03:19.3 32.5
32. 17 Alison Pray SO 3. Southern Utah 03:19.3 32.5
34. 35 Lexie Thompson SR 2. Weber State 03:19.6 34
35. 51 Kelsi Lasota SR 1. Montana State 03:19.7 35
36. 70 Lindsey Koch JR 7. Colorado 03:19.9 36
37. 327 Ashley Bock JR 1. Wyoming 03:20.0 37
38. 204 Hannah Behunin SO 2. Northern Arizona 03:20.1 38
39. 87 Rachel McGovern JR 1. Idaho State 03:21.0 39
40. 174 Swathi Samuel JR 3. Air Force 03:21.1 40
41. 31 Abby Lawrence SO 3. Weber State 03:21.2 41
42. 154 Alyssa Snyder SR 2. Utah State 03:21.6 42
43. 230 Aubrey Frentheway FR 6. BYU 03:21.9 43
44. 292 Jessica Dominguez SO 1. New Mexico St. 03:22.2 44
45. 185 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO 3. UTEP 03:22.4 45.5
45. 210 Shannon Molvin SR 3. Northern Arizona 03:22.4 45.5
47. 34 Michelle Pratt FR 4. Weber State 03:22.5 47
48. 14 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas JR 5. Southern Utah 03:22.6 48
49. 333 Solana Quistorff SR 2. Wyoming 03:23.0 49
50. 207 Jessa Hanson SO 4. Northern Arizona 03:23.3 50
51. 206 Pipi Eitel SO 5. Northern Arizona 03:24.1 51.5
51. 151 Micaela Rivera FR 3. Utah State 03:24.1 51.5
53. 341 Samantha Engebretsen Jr 1. Montana 03:24.5 53.5
53. 285 Alexis Melendrez FR 3. Nevada 03:24.5 53.5
55. 340 Jessica Bailey Sr 2. Montana 03:24.7 55
56. 314 Hannah Nuttall JR 7. New Mexico 03:25.0 56
57. 259 Ivy Gonzales FR 3. Colorado St. 03:25.3 57
58. 295 Elana Kresl SO 2. New Mexico St. 03:25.7 58
59. 168 Lindsey Blanks JR 4. Air Force 03:25.9 59.5
59. 54 Gillian Maness JR 2. Montana State 03:25.9 59.5
61. 264 Roxy Trotter SR 4. Colorado St. 03:26.0 61
62. 121 Hannah Branch SO 1. Utah Valley 03:26.1 62
63. 86 Samantha Johnston SR 2. Idaho State 03:26.2 63.5
63. 55 Layne Oliver SR 3. Montana State 03:26.2 63.5
65. 293 Corinne Hanson JR 3. New Mexico St. 03:26.4 65.5
65. 129 Savannah Neuberger JR 2. Utah Valley 03:26.4 65.5
67. 331 Katelyn Mitchem FR 3. Wyoming 03:26.7 67
68. 16 Morgan Porcaro JR 6. Southern Utah 03:26.8 68
69. 247 Sadie Wassum SR 2. Utah 03:26.9 69
70. 260 Ali Kallner SR 5. Colorado St. 03:27.2 70.5
70. 132 Maggie Zwahlen FR 3. Utah Valley 03:27.2 70.5
72. 169 Teri Brady JR 5. Air Force 03:27.3 73.5
72. 152 Megan Ryan SR 4. Utah State 03:27.3 73.5
72. 279 Cammy Sargent SR 1. Northern Colorado 03:27.3 73.5
72. 249 Cara Woolnough FR 3. Utah 03:27.3 73.5
76. 90 Ashley Sondag SR 3. Idaho State 03:27.6 76
77. 328 Kacey Doner JR 4. Wyoming 03:27.7 77
78. 101 Seselia Dala JR 1. Texas Tech 03:27.8 79
78. 330 Kiah Leonard SR 5. Wyoming 03:27.8 79
78. 298 Julia Yescas JR 4. New Mexico St. 03:27.8 79
81. 147 Josie Givens JR 5. Utah State 03:28.3 81
82. 172 Jenna Kill FR 6. Air Force 03:28.4 82
83. 33 MarLee Mitchell SR 5. Weber State 03:28.6 83
84. 248 Bella Williams SO 4. Utah 03:29.4 84
85. 227 Madelyn Brooks SR 7. BYU 03:30.6 85
86. 49 Samantha Kelderman SO 4. Montana State 03:30.7 86
87. 246 Sophie Ryan FR 5. Utah 03:31.3 87
88. 13 Maddy Kauffman JR 7. Southern Utah 03:31.6 89
88. 297 Leah Salazar JR 5. New Mexico St. 03:31.6 89
88. 289 Lindsey Sickler JR 4. Nevada 03:31.6 89
91. 261 Macy Kreutz JR 6. Colorado St. 03:31.9 91.5
91. 32 Michayla Miller JR 6. Weber State 03:31.9 91.5
93. 208 Cassi Land FR 6. Northern Arizona 03:32.0 94
93. 128 Mazzie Melaney FR 4. Utah Valley 03:32.0 94
93. 332 Emily Person SR 6. Wyoming 03:32.0 94
96. 127 Kami Lynch JR 5. Utah Valley 03:32.6 96
97. 334 Regan VanDepol SR 7. Wyoming 03:32.7 97
98. 85 Bethany Hickey FR 4. Idaho State 03:33.3 98
99. 88 Molly Olsen SO 5. Idaho State 03:33.6 99
100. 245 Kennedy Powell FR 6. Utah 03:34.0 100
101. 287 Shannon Palladino JR 5. Nevada 03:34.1 101
102. 48 Kathleen Glockner FR 5. Montana State 03:34.4 102
103. 296 Stephanie Quintero SR 6. New Mexico St. 03:34.6 103
104. 107 Bret Leigh Nance JR 2. Texas Tech 03:34.9 104
105. 145 Tavia Dutson SR 6. Utah State 03:35.1 105
106. 291 Tabatha Walford FR 6. Nevada 03:35.3 106
107. 276 Mikaela Hansis FR 2. Northern Colorado 03:35.5 107
108. 294 Kelli Kirkpatrick SR 7. New Mexico St. 03:35.8 108
109. 258 Jenna Anderson JR 7. Colorado St. 03:35.9 109
110. 278 Cami Kennedy SR 3. Northern Colorado 03:36.5 110
111. 146 Grace Gibbons JR 7. Utah State 03:37.5 111
112. 124 Aisha Graham SR 6. Utah Valley 03:37.7 112
113. 212 Delaney Rasmussen SO 7. Northern Arizona 03:37.8 113
114. 36 Isabella Williams JR 7. Weber State 03:38.0 114.5
114. 345 Hannah Wylie Fr 3. Montana 03:38.0 114.5
116. 108 Lauren Offerman SO 3. Texas Tech 03:38.3 116
117. 126 Abby Linford FR 7. Utah Valley 03:39.4 117
118. 106 Jazmyn Martinez FR 4. Texas Tech 03:40.4 118
119. 281 Alicia Thompson SR 4. Northern Colorado 03:40.6 119
120. 342 Madeline Hamilton So 4. Montana 03:41.5 120
121. 104 Binta Ka FR 5. Texas Tech 03:41.7 121
122. 343 Erica Simison Fr 5. Montana 03:42.0 122
123. 170 Shanna Burns SR 7. Air Force 03:43.2 123
124. 275 Alaina Anderson SR 5. Northern Colorado 03:43.3 124
125. 105 Arianna Lopez SO 6. Texas Tech 03:43.6 125
126. 344 Rachel Torrey Fr 6. Montana 03:44.2 126
127. 280 Alyssa Tatum FR 6. Northern Colorado 03:48.1 127
128. 53 Molly Macdonald FR 6. Montana State 03:49.5 128
129. 277 Jordan Herrera SO 7. Northern Colorado 03:50.6 129
130. 89 Alex Orr SO 6. Idaho State 03:53.9 130
131. 103 Allison Halloran SO 7. Texas Tech 03:56.0 131
132. 84 Laura Alicke SO 7. Idaho State 03:57.4 132
133. 190 Andrea Lucero SO 4. UTEP 04:05.3 133
134. 191 Destiny White SO 5. UTEP 04:26.2 134
DNF. 239 Scarlet Dale FR Utah
DNF. 290 Katarina Stashyn JR Nevada

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. New Mexico 1,  2,  11,  13,  14,  (16),  (56) 41
2. Colorado 8,  8,  10,  15,  17,  (18),  (36) 58
3. BYU 3,  8,  21,  24,  30,  (43),  (85) 86
4. Southern Utah 5,  25,  32.5,  32.5,  48,  (68),  (89) 143
5. Northern Arizona 19,  38,  45.5,  50,  51.5,  (94),  (113) 204
6. Air Force 4,  28,  40,  59.5,  73.5,  (82),  (123) 205
7. Weber State 27,  34,  41,  47,  83,  (91.5),  (114.5) 232
8. Colorado St. 26,  31,  57,  61,  70.5,  (91.5),  (109) 245.5
9. Utah State 22,  42,  51.5,  73.5,  81,  (105),  (111) 270
10. Nevada 20,  29,  53.5,  89,  101,  (106)   292.5
11. Wyoming 37,  49,  67,  77,  79,  (94),  (97) 309
12. UTEP 6,  12,  45.5,  133,  134     330.5
13. New Mexico St. 44,  58,  65.5,  79,  89,  (103),  (108) 335.5
14. Utah 23,  69,  73.5,  84,  87,  (100)   336.5
15. Montana State 35,  59.5,  63.5,  86,  102,  (128)   346
16. Idaho State 39,  63.5,  76,  98,  99,  (130),  (132) 375.5
17. Utah Valley 62,  65.5,  70.5,  94,  96,  (112),  (117) 388
18. Montana 53.5,  55,  114.5,  120,  122,  (126)   465
19. Northern Colorado 73.5,  107,  110,  119,  124,  (127),  (129) 533.5
20. Texas Tech 79,  104,  116,  118,  121,  (125),  (131) 538