Women's 6K: Overall
4th K

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 310 Weini Kelati SO 1. New Mexico 03:14.7 1
2. 311 Ednah Kurgat JR 2. New Mexico 03:22.2 2
3. 226 Erica Birk JR 1. BYU 03:23.5 3
4. 175 Jaci Smith SR 1. Air Force 03:24.4 4
5. 72 Tabor Scholl JR 1. Colorado 03:28.5 5.5
5. 237 Courtney Wayment JR 2. BYU 03:28.5 5.5
7. 315 Charlotte Prouse SR 3. New Mexico 03:28.7 7
8. 69 Dani Jones SR 2. Colorado 03:28.9 8
9. 307 Adva Cohen SO 4. New Mexico 03:29.0 9
10. 15 Angie Nickerson SR 1. Southern Utah 03:29.2 10
11. 71 Makena Morley SR 3. Colorado 03:29.3 11
12. 308 Sophie Eckel SO 5. New Mexico 03:30.4 12
13. 186 Linda Cheruiyot JR 1. UTEP 03:31.0 13
14. 66 Mackenzie Caldwell SR 4. Colorado 03:31.1 14.5
14. 189 Winny Koech JR 2. UTEP 03:31.1 14.5
16. 67 Val Constien SR 5. Colorado 03:32.3 16
17. 312 Emily Martin SR 6. New Mexico 03:32.6 17
18. 153 Cierra Simmons SR 1. Utah State 03:33.0 18
19. 74 Tayler Tuttle SR 6. Colorado 03:33.6 19
20. 205 Jesselyn Bries FR 1. Northern Arizona 03:33.7 20
21. 282 Hiley Dobbs JR 1. Nevada 03:35.0 21
22. 228 Anna Camp SO 3. BYU 03:37.0 22
23. 154 Alyssa Snyder SR 2. Utah State 03:37.1 23
24. 169 Teri Brady JR 2. Air Force 03:37.5 24
25. 35 Lexie Thompson SR 1. Weber State 03:37.8 25
26. 173 Maria Mettler SO 3. Air Force 03:38.5 26
27. 232 Olivia Hoj JR 4. BYU 03:38.8 27
28. 30 Summer Harper JR 2. Weber State 03:39.8 28
29. 17 Alison Pray SO 2. Southern Utah 03:40.4 29
30. 262 Bailey Ness SR 1. Colorado St. 03:40.7 30
31. 11 Madison Fruchey SO 3. Southern Utah 03:41.0 31
32. 204 Hannah Behunin SO 2. Northern Arizona 03:41.3 32
33. 327 Ashley Bock JR 1. Wyoming 03:41.8 33
34. 241 Sarah Feeny JR 1. Utah 03:41.9 34
35. 289 Lindsey Sickler JR 2. Nevada 03:42.1 35
36. 70 Lindsey Koch JR 7. Colorado 03:42.3 36
37. 286 Stefanie Ortega JR 3. Nevada 03:42.8 37
38. 260 Ali Kallner SR 2. Colorado St. 03:43.0 38
39. 185 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO 3. UTEP 03:43.2 39
40. 263 Lily Tomasula-Martin FR 3. Colorado St. 03:43.3 40
41. 206 Pipi Eitel SO 3. Northern Arizona 03:43.5 41
42. 10 Sharlie Dimick SR 4. Southern Utah 03:43.7 42
43. 51 Kelsi Lasota SR 1. Montana State 03:44.1 43
44. 230 Aubrey Frentheway FR 5. BYU 03:44.2 44.5
44. 248 Bella Williams SO 2. Utah 03:44.2 44.5
46. 174 Swathi Samuel JR 4. Air Force 03:44.9 46
47. 234 Sara Musselman SO 6. BYU 03:45.0 47
48. 207 Jessa Hanson SO 4. Northern Arizona 03:45.1 48
49. 121 Hannah Branch SO 1. Utah Valley 03:45.4 49.5
49. 285 Alexis Melendrez FR 4. Nevada 03:45.4 49.5
51. 227 Madelyn Brooks SR 7. BYU 03:45.6 51
52. 87 Rachel McGovern JR 1. Idaho State 03:46.0 52
53. 151 Micaela Rivera FR 3. Utah State 03:46.5 53.5
53. 249 Cara Woolnough FR 3. Utah 03:46.5 53.5
55. 168 Lindsey Blanks JR 5. Air Force 03:46.6 56
55. 314 Hannah Nuttall JR 7. New Mexico 03:46.6 56
55. 264 Roxy Trotter SR 4. Colorado St. 03:46.6 56
58. 31 Abby Lawrence SO 3. Weber State 03:46.8 58.5
58. 34 Michelle Pratt FR 3. Weber State 03:46.8 58.5
60. 292 Jessica Dominguez SO 1. New Mexico St. 03:47.5 60
61. 340 Jessica Bailey Sr 1. Montana 03:47.6 61
62. 14 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas JR 5. Southern Utah 03:47.8 62
63. 54 Gillian Maness JR 2. Montana State 03:48.0 63
64. 210 Shannon Molvin SR 5. Northern Arizona 03:48.1 64
65. 32 Michayla Miller JR 5. Weber State 03:48.2 65.5
65. 333 Solana Quistorff SR 2. Wyoming 03:48.2 65.5
67. 33 MarLee Mitchell SR 6. Weber State 03:48.4 67
68. 101 Seselia Dala JR 1. Texas Tech 03:48.5 68.5
68. 55 Layne Oliver SR 3. Montana State 03:48.5 68.5
70. 341 Samantha Engebretsen Jr 2. Montana 03:48.8 70
71. 328 Kacey Doner JR 3. Wyoming 03:48.9 71
72. 13 Maddy Kauffman JR 6. Southern Utah 03:49.3 72
73. 295 Elana Kresl SO 2. New Mexico St. 03:49.7 73.5
73. 331 Katelyn Mitchem FR 4. Wyoming 03:49.7 73.5
75. 297 Leah Salazar JR 3. New Mexico St. 03:50.5 75.5
75. 279 Cammy Sargent SR 1. Northern Colorado 03:50.5 75.5
77. 129 Savannah Neuberger JR 2. Utah Valley 03:50.6 77
78. 332 Emily Person SR 5. Wyoming 03:50.7 78
79. 298 Julia Yescas JR 4. New Mexico St. 03:51.0 79
80. 86 Samantha Johnston SR 2. Idaho State 03:51.1 80
81. 127 Kami Lynch JR 3. Utah Valley 03:51.3 81
82. 132 Maggie Zwahlen FR 4. Utah Valley 03:51.7 82
83. 147 Josie Givens JR 4. Utah State 03:51.8 83
84. 293 Corinne Hanson JR 5. New Mexico St. 03:52.0 84
85. 172 Jenna Kill FR 6. Air Force 03:52.4 85
86. 16 Morgan Porcaro JR 7. Southern Utah 03:52.9 86
87. 208 Cassi Land FR 6. Northern Arizona 03:53.1 87
88. 259 Ivy Gonzales FR 5. Colorado St. 03:53.3 88
89. 48 Kathleen Glockner FR 4. Montana State 03:53.6 89
90. 247 Sadie Wassum SR 4. Utah 03:53.7 90
91. 49 Samantha Kelderman SO 5. Montana State 03:54.0 91
92. 90 Ashley Sondag SR 3. Idaho State 03:54.2 92
93. 152 Megan Ryan SR 5. Utah State 03:54.6 93
94. 276 Mikaela Hansis FR 2. Northern Colorado 03:54.9 94
95. 334 Regan VanDepol SR 6. Wyoming 03:55.1 95
96. 261 Macy Kreutz JR 6. Colorado St. 03:55.2 96
97. 342 Madeline Hamilton So 3. Montana 03:55.4 97
98. 108 Lauren Offerman SO 2. Texas Tech 03:55.5 98
99. 246 Sophie Ryan FR 5. Utah 03:55.6 99
100. 88 Molly Olsen SO 4. Idaho State 03:55.8 100
101. 258 Jenna Anderson JR 7. Colorado St. 03:55.9 101.5
101. 296 Stephanie Quintero SR 6. New Mexico St. 03:55.9 101.5
103. 128 Mazzie Melaney FR 5. Utah Valley 03:56.2 103
104. 145 Tavia Dutson SR 6. Utah State 03:56.3 104
105. 85 Bethany Hickey FR 5. Idaho State 03:56.4 105
106. 330 Kiah Leonard SR 7. Wyoming 03:56.6 106
107. 291 Tabatha Walford FR 5. Nevada 03:56.9 107
108. 275 Alaina Anderson SR 3. Northern Colorado 03:57.0 108
109. 124 Aisha Graham SR 6. Utah Valley 03:57.7 109
110. 146 Grace Gibbons JR 7. Utah State 03:57.8 110
111. 212 Delaney Rasmussen SO 7. Northern Arizona 03:58.5 111
112. 107 Bret Leigh Nance JR 3. Texas Tech 03:58.9 112
113. 104 Binta Ka FR 4. Texas Tech 03:59.1 113
114. 278 Cami Kennedy SR 4. Northern Colorado 03:59.7 114.5
114. 287 Shannon Palladino JR 6. Nevada 03:59.7 114.5
116. 294 Kelli Kirkpatrick SR 7. New Mexico St. 04:00.3 116
117. 343 Erica Simison Fr 4. Montana 04:01.0 117
118. 36 Isabella Williams JR 7. Weber State 04:01.1 118
119. 245 Kennedy Powell FR 6. Utah 04:01.7 119
120. 106 Jazmyn Martinez FR 5. Texas Tech 04:01.9 120
121. 126 Abby Linford FR 7. Utah Valley 04:03.8 121
122. 281 Alicia Thompson SR 5. Northern Colorado 04:04.4 122
123. 105 Arianna Lopez SO 6. Texas Tech 04:05.8 123
124. 345 Hannah Wylie Fr 5. Montana 04:05.9 124
125. 170 Shanna Burns SR 7. Air Force 04:06.6 125
126. 344 Rachel Torrey Fr 6. Montana 04:08.3 126
127. 280 Alyssa Tatum FR 6. Northern Colorado 04:09.7 127
128. 277 Jordan Herrera SO 7. Northern Colorado 04:14.0 128
129. 89 Alex Orr SO 6. Idaho State 04:14.3 129
130. 53 Molly Macdonald FR 6. Montana State 04:14.4 130
131. 84 Laura Alicke SO 7. Idaho State 04:19.8 131
132. 103 Allison Halloran SO 7. Texas Tech 04:20.7 132
133. 190 Andrea Lucero SO 4. UTEP 04:30.2 133
134. 191 Destiny White SO 5. UTEP 04:44.1 134
DNF. 239 Scarlet Dale FR Utah
DNF. 290 Katarina Stashyn JR Nevada

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. New Mexico 1,  2,  7,  9,  12,  (17),  (56) 31
2. Colorado 5.5,  8,  11,  14.5,  16,  (19),  (36) 55
3. BYU 3,  5.5,  22,  27,  44.5,  (47),  (51) 102
4. Air Force 4,  24,  26,  46,  56,  (85),  (125) 156
5. Southern Utah 10,  29,  31,  42,  62,  (72),  (86) 174
6. Northern Arizona 20,  32,  41,  48,  64,  (87),  (111) 205
7. Weber State 25,  28,  58.5,  58.5,  65.5,  (67),  (118) 235.5
8. Nevada 21,  35,  37,  49.5,  107,  (114.5)   249.5
9. Colorado St. 30,  38,  40,  56,  88,  (96),  (101.5) 252
10. Utah State 18,  23,  53.5,  83,  93,  (104),  (110) 270.5
11. Utah 34,  44.5,  53.5,  90,  99,  (119)   321
11. Wyoming 33,  65.5,  71,  73.5,  78,  (95),  (106) 321
13. UTEP 13,  14.5,  39,  133,  134     333.5
14. Montana State 43,  63,  68.5,  89,  91,  (130)   354.5
15. New Mexico St. 60,  73.5,  75.5,  79,  84,  (101.5),  (116) 372
16. Utah Valley 49.5,  77,  81,  82,  103,  (109),  (121) 392.5
17. Idaho State 52,  80,  92,  100,  105,  (129),  (131) 429
18. Montana 61,  70,  97,  117,  124,  (126)   469
19. Texas Tech 68.5,  98,  112,  113,  120,  (123),  (132) 511.5
20. Northern Colorado 75.5,  94,  108,  114.5,  122,  (127),  (128) 514