Place | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 106 | Celeste Knight | 9 | Bluffdale, UT | 21:04.6 | |||||||||||||||||
2. | 102 | Chloe Cornia | 11 | Bluffdale, UT | 1. | Girl's 1-17 | 21:21.7 | |||||||||||||||
3. | 20 | Alexis King | 13 | Herriman, UT | 1. | Women's 18-30 | 22:52.1 | |||||||||||||||
4. | 63 | Ambria Baker | 24 | Eagle Mountain, UT | 2. | Women's 18-30 | 26:05.7 | |||||||||||||||
5. | 3 | Angie Alldredge | 25 | Bluffdale, UT | 3. | Women's 18-30 | 26:19.5 | |||||||||||||||
6. | 17 | Amelia Seamons | 26 | Herriman, UT | 1. | Women's 31-50 | 26:42.1 | |||||||||||||||
7. | 114 | Michelle Cameron | 27 | Bluffdale, UT | 2. | Women's 31-50 | 26:44.4 | |||||||||||||||
8. | 107 | Celeste Knight | 32 | Bluffdale, UT | 27:39.0 | |||||||||||||||||
9. | 76 | Shalise Rowland | 33 | Bluffdale, UT | 27:48.7 | |||||||||||||||||
10. | 108 | Celeste Knight | 34 | 1491 W. Mule Train Dr., UT | 27:49.2 | |||||||||||||||||
11. | 8 | Melissa Moore | 38 | Eagle Mountain, UT | 3. | Women's 31-50 | 28:41.4 | |||||||||||||||
12. | 95 | Lisa Larsen | 42 | Bluffdale, UT | 1. | Women's 51-99 | 30:40.0 | |||||||||||||||
13. | 23 | Katie Lawrence | 43 | Tooele, UT | 4. | Women's 18-30 | 31:12.5 | |||||||||||||||
14. | 34 | Brittany Pearson | 45 | Sandy, UT | 4. | Women's 31-50 | 31:36.2 | |||||||||||||||
15. | 52 | Melissa Glad | 48 | Sandy, UT | 5. | Women's 31-50 | 33:37.7 | |||||||||||||||
16. | 86 | Lisa Christiansen | 49 | Bluffdale, UT | 6. | Women's 31-50 | 33:45.3 | |||||||||||||||
17. | 58 | Nathaly Calderon | 50 | Bluffdale, UT | 7. | Women's 31-50 | 34:36.5 | |||||||||||||||
18. | 25 | Tanya Hunt | 52 | Bluffdale, UT | 5. | Women's 18-30 | 35:29.2 | |||||||||||||||
19. | 11 | Aubrie Haymore | 54 | Herriman, UT | 8. | Women's 31-50 | 37:26.5 | |||||||||||||||
20. | 87 | Rachel Reid | 55 | Eagle Mountain, CO | 6. | Women's 18-30 | 37:27.3 | |||||||||||||||
21. | 118 | Monique Thalman | 56 | Draper, UT | 9. | Women's 31-50 | 37:51.0 | |||||||||||||||
22. | 77 | Shanshan Andreasen | 59 | Bluffdale, UT | 10. | Women's 31-50 | 38:36.3 | |||||||||||||||
23. | 75 | Pam Price | 61 | South Jordan, UT | 2. | Women's 51-99 | 43:06.7 | |||||||||||||||
24. | 2 | kamille wardell | 62 | South Jordan, UT | 11. | Women's 31-50 | 46:12.7 | |||||||||||||||
25. | 97 | Janell Law | 63 | Riverton, UT | 12. | Women's 31-50 | 48:08.1 | |||||||||||||||
26. | 45 | Lorena Alvarez | 64 | Herriman, UT | 13. | Women's 31-50 | 48:41.0 | |||||||||||||||
27. | 67 | Alisa Anderson | 66 | Riverton, UT | 3. | Women's 51-99 | 49:49.2 | |||||||||||||||
28. | 54 | Jennifer Taylor | 67 | Bluffdale, UT | 14. | Women's 31-50 | 53:44.6 | |||||||||||||||
29. | 21 | Koral Chadwick | 68 | HERRIMAN, UT | 7. | Women's 18-30 | 53:52.8 | |||||||||||||||
30. | 127 | Michele Stock | 70 | South Jordan, UT | 15. | Women's 31-50 | 55:09.2 | |||||||||||||||
31. | 79 | Gabriela Lanoue | 71 | Saratoga Springs, UT | 8. | Women's 18-30 | 55:37.2 | |||||||||||||||
32. | 80 | Sherry Smith | 72 | Taylorsville, UT | 4. | Women's 51-99 | 55:37.9 | |||||||||||||||
33. | 129 | Brooklyn Moote | 73 | Lehi, UT | 2. | Girl's 1-17 | 58:53.0 | |||||||||||||||
34. | 32 | Sally Cook | 75 | Payson, UT | 16. | Women's 31-50 | 1:00:22.0 | |||||||||||||||
35. | 10 | MARLENA SHEPARD | 76 | HERRIMAN, UT | 17. | Women's 31-50 | 1:02:54.7 |
Place | Team | Places | Score |
---|