5K Run-Walk: Male
Full Results

1st Place

Jacob DeTemple

17:34.4
2nd Place

Landen Teeter

17:48.8
3rd Place

Nathan Critchfield

18:07.5
Place Bib Name Overall City Division Time  
1. 114 Jacob DeTemple 1 Burley, ID 1. Boy's 13-39 17:34.4
2. 592 Landen Teeter 2 Kimberly, ID 2. Boy's 13-39 17:48.8
3. 690 Nathan Critchfield 3 Oakley, ID 3. Boy's 13-39 18:07.5
4. 337 Tanner Dupree 4 Rexburg, ID 4. Boy's 13-39 19:03.5
5. 202 Wyatt Garner 5 Burley, ID 5. Boy's 13-39 19:30.9
6. 241 Bret Campbell 6 Burley, ID 1. Men's 40-99 19:39.7
7. 686 Tawn Gopp 7 Riverton, WY 2. Men's 40-99 19:56.8
8. 656 Eli Davids 8 Burley, ID 6. Boy's 13-39 20:23.6
9. 176 Brayden Hahn 9 Afton, WY 7. Boy's 13-39 20:27.4
10. 556 Rick Hansen 11 Lehi, UT 8. Boy's 13-39 20:51.8
11. 104 Jake Henry 12 Rexburg, ID 9. Boy's 13-39 21:03.3
12. 482 Colton Anderson 13 Soda Springs, ID 10. Boy's 13-39 21:10.6
13. 284 Ben Geary 14 Burley, ID 11. Boy's 13-39 21:23.2
14. 599 Andrew Wilson 15 Rupert, ID 12. Boy's 13-39 21:29.4
15. 672 Craig Clark 16 Salt Lake City, UT 13. Boy's 13-39 21:31.0
16. 174 Ron Hahn 18 Afton, WY 3. Men's 40-99 21:39.6
17. 388 Brandon Hosteen 19 Burley, ID 14. Boy's 13-39 21:41.5
18. 172 Zak Montoya 20 Rupert, ID 15. Boy's 13-39 21:46.6
19. 578 Fuguir Nyblade 22 Heyburn, ID 16. Boy's 13-39 22:06.6
20. 270 Baylor Olsen 23 Burley, ID 17. Boy's 13-39 22:22.3
21. 641 Erik Courtright 24 Burley, ID 18. Boy's 13-39 22:23.2
22. 533 Brett Darrington 25 Kimberly, ID 19. Boy's 13-39 22:41.4
23. 276 Taylor Smith 26 Saint Cloud, FL 20. Boy's 13-39 22:42.8
24. 113 Matthew DeTemple 28 Burley, ID 4. Men's 40-99 23:19.2
25. 666 Cesar Iturra 29 Paul, ID 5. Men's 40-99 23:21.4
26. 36 Julio Vazquez 30 Burley, ID 6. Men's 40-99 23:40.4
27. 668 Ethan Davidson 31 Meridian, UT 1. Coed 0-12 23:45.3
28. 143 Travis A 33 Rupert, ID 7. Men's 40-99 23:54.4
29. 209 Ben Peterson 34 Kuna, ID 21. Boy's 13-39 24:00.8
30. 360 Matt Huff 35 Meridian, ID 22. Boy's 13-39 24:03.4
31. 177 Bryan Hahn 37 Afton, WY 2. Coed 0-12 24:07.9
32. 726 Elvis Adams 38 Burley, ID 23. Boy's 13-39 24:24.1
33. 371 Brady Garner 40 Lehi, UT 24. Boy's 13-39 24:38.1
34. 271 Zack Sayles 41 Rupert, ID 25. Boy's 13-39 24:38.4
35. 718 Jaime Alamillo 43 Rupert, ID 26. Boy's 13-39 24:56.1
36. 700 Casen Harman 44 Heyburn, ID 3. Coed 0-12 24:58.7
37. 380 Aaron Sorensen 46 Fallon, NV 8. Men's 40-99 25:11.8
38. 230 Everett Clark 48 Albion, ID 5. Coed 0-12 25:20.3
39. 346 Joshua Munns 49 Heyburn, ID 27. Boy's 13-39 25:22.2
40. 703 Michael Gil 50 Paul, ID 28. Boy's 13-39 25:36.6
41. 536 Matt Dayton 51 American Fork, UT 29. Boy's 13-39 25:38.1
42. 115 Isaac DeTemple 52 Burley, ID 6. Coed 0-12 25:39.7
43. 716 Luke Monroe 53 Burley, ID 7. Coed 0-12 25:46.9
44. 185 Isaac Shaw 54 Burley, ID 8. Coed 0-12 25:47.6
45. 633 Boady Baker 56 Heyburn, ID 9. Coed 0-12 25:55.2
46. 321 Derek Dayton 57 Dublin, CA 30. Boy's 13-39 25:57.9
47. 455 Christopher Cole 58 Rupert, ID 31. Boy's 13-39 26:03.4
48. 540 Nicholas Gibson 60 burley, ID 32. Boy's 13-39 26:10.2
49. 8 John Mazur 61 Declo, ID 33. Boy's 13-39 26:19.0
50. 713 Matthew Monroe CRNA 64 Burley, ID 9. Men's 40-99 26:34.1
51. 47 Camden Chandler 65 Rupert, ID 34. Boy's 13-39 26:40.5
52. 178 Brigham Hahn 67 Afton, WY 10. Coed 0-12 26:42.0
53. 373 Brigam Rojas 70 Dublin, CA 35. Boy's 13-39 27:00.3
54. 222 Cash Martinez 71 Rupert, ID 11. Coed 0-12 27:09.9
55. 319 Jeff Gower 73 Woods Cross, UT 36. Boy's 13-39 27:24.1
56. 608 Jeff Gibson 75 burley, ID 10. Men's 40-99 27:25.1
57. 9 Alex Mazur 77 Declo, ID 37. Boy's 13-39 27:34.6
58. 24 Dayton Rea 79 Edmond, OK 38. Boy's 13-39 27:43.0
59. 632 Cale Baker 80 Heyburn, ID 13. Coed 0-12 27:44.6
60. 631 Griffen Baker 81 Heyburn, ID 14. Coed 0-12 27:45.2
61. 277 Andrew Smith 82 Saint Cloud, FL 39. Boy's 13-39 27:50.8
62. 339 Parker Dupree 84 Rexburg, ID 40. Boy's 13-39 28:05.6
63. 607 Sam Yoshida 85 North Logan, UT 41. Boy's 13-39 28:12.8
64. 154 Ubaldo Ortiz 86 Rupert, ID 42. Boy's 13-39 28:15.6
65. 449 Derringer Jones 89 Worland, WY 15. Coed 0-12 28:18.3
66. 364 Dennis Dayton 90 Dublin, CA 11. Men's 40-99 28:20.9
67. 453 Stan Baker 91 Burley, ID 12. Men's 40-99 28:23.7
68. 674 Ron Clark 93 Salt Lake City, UT 13. Men's 40-99 28:36.9
69. 576 Jake Nava 94 Meridian, ID 43. Boy's 13-39 28:38.0
70. 660 Barney Greener 95 Burley, ID 14. Men's 40-99 28:44.2
71. 280 Sam Kemp 98 Burley, ID 44. Boy's 13-39 28:54.2
72. 325 Eldon Wright 99 Tremonton, UT 45. Boy's 13-39 28:59.5
73. 575 Jaime Nava 100 Meridian, ID 15. Men's 40-99 29:00.4
74. 642 Harrison Woodland 101 Burley, ID 46. Boy's 13-39 29:11.9
75. 94 Robert Taylor 103 Burley, ID 16. Men's 40-99 29:12.8
76. 669 Owen Davidson 104 Meridian, UT 16. Coed 0-12 29:13.4
77. 42 Alex Mittelsteadt 109 Paul, ID 47. Boy's 13-39 29:37.3
78. 55 Doug Christenson 112 Tremonton, UT 17. Men's 40-99 29:51.4
79. 517 Cyler Harris 113 Heyburn, ID 48. Boy's 13-39 29:58.7
80. 434 Brenton Kloepfer 116 Rupert, ID 49. Boy's 13-39 30:02.8
81. 318 Brandt Hines 117 Burley, ID 50. Boy's 13-39 30:03.3
82. 326 Jared Dayton 122 Dublin, CA 17. Coed 0-12 30:12.0
83. 349 Kyle Dayton 123 Dublin, CA 51. Boy's 13-39 30:12.1
84. 199 Taylor Carson 125 Burley, ID 52. Boy's 13-39 30:38.5
85. 183 Harry Shaw 126 Burley, ID 18. Men's 40-99 30:40.2
86. 91 Matt Bingham 128 Rupert, ID 53. Boy's 13-39 30:47.7
87. 694 Bryant Call 129 Vineyard, UT 54. Boy's 13-39 30:48.4
88. 729 Hugo Mata 132 Boise, ID 19. Men's 40-99 30:52.0
89. 594 Scott Thompson 134 Twin Falls, ID 20. Men's 40-99 30:58.8
90. 446 Marshall Mcarthur 137 Worland, WY 55. Boy's 13-39 31:04.0
91. 262 B.J. Christenson 139 Holiday, UT 56. Boy's 13-39 31:07.2
92. 332 Kevin Dupree 140 Rexburg, ID 57. Boy's 13-39 31:11.9
93. 341 Zander Dupree 141 Rexburg, ID 20. Coed 0-12 31:13.2
94. 110 Jake Manning 146 Paul, ID 22. Coed 0-12 31:32.3
95. 106 Doug Manning 147 Paul, ID 21. Men's 40-99 31:32.8
96. 513 John Dupree 149 Rigby, ID 58. Boy's 13-39 31:33.5
97. 184 Dutch Shaw 152 Burley, ID 59. Boy's 13-39 31:40.1
98. 502 Tanner Bartlome 154 Burley, ID 24. Coed 0-12 31:50.9
99. 213 Jeff Newsome 157 Long Beach, CA 22. Men's 40-99 32:15.0
100. 102 Brackon Harper 161 Rupert, ID 60. Boy's 13-39 32:28.6
101. 558 Josh Hawkes 162 Idaho Falls, ID 61. Boy's 13-39 32:34.2
102. 559 Kade Hawkes 163 Idaho Falls, ID 26. Coed 0-12 32:34.6
103. 476 Ty Crane 165 Rupert, ID 62. Boy's 13-39 32:36.8
104. 65 Nathan Patterson 167 Burley, ID 63. Boy's 13-39 32:56.8
105. 534 David Darrington 169 Kimberly, ID 27. Coed 0-12 33:02.8
106. 518 Hans Aagard 171 Boise, ID 23. Men's 40-99 33:06.5
107. 362 Lincoln Huff 172 Meridian, ID 29. Coed 0-12 33:08.5
108. 541 Jose Gil 174 Twin Falls, ID 64. Boy's 13-39 33:30.8
109. 275 Scott Smith 178 Saint Cloud, FL 24. Men's 40-99 33:37.5
110. 481 Josh Anderson 179 Soda Springs, ID 25. Men's 40-99 33:38.4
111. 355 Juan Silvaz 180 Heyburn, ID 26. Men's 40-99 33:42.8
112. 58 Shane Kloepfer 183 Rupert, ID 65. Boy's 13-39 33:54.8
113. 492 Albert Lara 186 Burley, ID 27. Men's 40-99 34:19.6
114. 561 Koen Hawkes 188 Idaho Falls, ID 30. Coed 0-12 34:20.4
115. 368 Robb Garner 191 Lehi, UT 28. Men's 40-99 34:34.2
116. 484 Brian Grimm 196 Soda Springs, ID 66. Boy's 13-39 34:47.0
117. 414 Pedro Martinez 198 Rupert, ID 29. Men's 40-99 34:52.0
118. 281 Peter Kemp 199 Burley, ID 67. Boy's 13-39 34:52.9
119. 131 Justin Pickup 201 Burley, ID 68. Boy's 13-39 34:57.4
120. 652 Aaron Hepworth 202 burley, ID 69. Boy's 13-39 34:59.5
121. 451 Kade Geary 206 Burley, ID 70. Boy's 13-39 35:51.1
122. 312 Stacey Dayley 207 Burley, ID 30. Men's 40-99 35:51.6
123. 398 Thomas Mecham 210 Rexburg, ID 71. Boy's 13-39 36:01.6
124. 63 Crusoe Patterson 213 Burley, ID 72. Boy's 13-39 36:09.2
125. 203 Sam Peterson 215 Fruitland, ID 73. Boy's 13-39 36:12.4
126. 543 Steve Graf 217 Rupert, ID 31. Men's 40-99 36:20.4
127. 589 Heber Saurey 221 San Francisco, CA 74. Boy's 13-39 36:55.4
128. 287 Jed Geary 222 Burley, ID 32. Men's 40-99 37:05.8
129. 283 Ethan Kemp 224 Burley, ID 75. Boy's 13-39 37:12.1
130. 677 Richard Garner 225 Rupert, ID 76. Boy's 13-39 37:14.6
131. 510 Haden Garner 226 Rupert, ID 34. Coed 0-12 37:14.7
132. 511 Jaxon Garner 227 Rupert, ID 35. Coed 0-12 37:15.0
133. 37 Terry Garner 229 Rupert, ID 33. Men's 40-99 37:19.4
134. 403 Will Cofer 231 Rupert, ID 36. Coed 0-12 37:29.3
135. 92 Andrew Bell 234 Homedale, ID 77. Boy's 13-39 37:49.5
136. 189 Waylon Blacker 235 Rupert, ID 78. Boy's 13-39 37:50.6
137. 188 Dondie Blacker 236 Rupert, ID 34. Men's 40-99 37:51.3
138. 64 Taggart Patterson 241 Burley, ID 79. Boy's 13-39 38:05.6
139. 586 Troy Robertson 242 South Jordan, UT 35. Men's 40-99 38:06.9
140. 231 Ethan Clark 245 Albion, ID 37. Coed 0-12 38:17.9
141. 220 Dan Moss 247 Declo, ID 36. Men's 40-99 38:21.9
142. 406 Sidney Mann 248 Conroe, TX 37. Men's 40-99 38:28.4
143. 216 Chad Pickup 251 Logan, UT 80. Boy's 13-39 38:40.8
144. 619 Elias Victoria 255 Burley, ID 39. Coed 0-12 38:48.9
145. 688 Bauer Sharp 256 Declo, ID 40. Coed 0-12 38:54.9
146. 670 Matt Sharp 257 Declo, ID 38. Men's 40-99 38:56.4
147. 173 Amy Davis 260 Rupert, ID 39. Men's 40-99 39:22.5
148. 479 Stephanie Dalrymple 261 Twin Falls, ID 81. Boy's 13-39 39:22.6
149. 156 Aidan Van Tassell 271 Paul, ID 82. Boy's 13-39 39:54.9
150. 352 Bridon McIntyre 274 Caldwell, ID 43. Coed 0-12 40:18.1
151. 25 Brooks Rea 276 Edmond, OK 45. Coed 0-12 40:26.2
152. 56 Luke Christenson 285 Tremonton, UT 83. Boy's 13-39 40:52.4
153. 564 Rok Holmes 287 Paul, ID 84. Boy's 13-39 41:10.1
154. 604 Nich Woods 288 Paul, ID 85. Boy's 13-39 41:10.8
155. 200 Andrew Fletcher 289 Boise, ID 86. Boy's 13-39 41:17.1
156. 99 Gordon Harper 290 Rupert, ID 40. Men's 40-99 41:17.5
157. 201 Rayce Fletcher 291 Boise, ID 49. Coed 0-12 41:17.6
158. 685 Dalis Sharp 292 Declo, ID 87. Boy's 13-39 41:21.3
159. 603 Kelly Woods 295 Paul, ID 41. Men's 40-99 41:26.8
160. 507 Edward Christenson 296 Spanish Fork, UT 88. Boy's 13-39 41:34.5
161. 135 Skyler Doman 299 Burley, ID 89. Boy's 13-39 42:11.3
162. 730 Caleb Stapleman 301 Heyburn, ID 90. Boy's 13-39 42:17.2
163. 105 Rick Henry 306 Rexburg, ID 42. Men's 40-99 42:36.9
164. 112 Mark Dupree 310 Idaho Falls, ID 43. Men's 40-99 42:43.1
165. 273 Alex Klc 312 Ogden, UT 91. Boy's 13-39 42:56.6
166. 565 Jeff Jarolimek 315 Burley, ID 44. Men's 40-99 43:15.0
167. 412 Nichole Hughes 316 Twin Falls, ID 92. Boy's 13-39 43:19.4
168. 372 Casey Garner 317 Lehi, UT 51. Coed 0-12 43:26.1
169. 383 Keagan Perotto 318 Rupert, ID 52. Coed 0-12 43:40.4
170. 386 Josh Perotto 319 Rupert, ID 93. Boy's 13-39 43:40.8
171. 522 Ben Bingham 322 Caldwell, ID 45. Men's 40-99 43:45.5
172. 181 Jin Moosman 325 Pocatello, ID 94. Boy's 13-39 43:50.6
173. 327 Blaiz Wright 326 Tremonton, UT 55. Coed 0-12 43:50.6
174. 351 Bentley McIntyre 328 Caldwell, ID 56. Coed 0-12 43:52.0
175. 49 Kaden Bliss 330 Paul, ID 58. Coed 0-12 44:01.0
176. 50 Gary Bliss 333 Paul, ID 95. Boy's 13-39 44:07.0
177. 33 marden plant 334 Kimberly, ID 46. Men's 40-99 44:15.6
178. 394 Trent Winn 338 Burley, ID 96. Boy's 13-39 44:32.4
179. 562 Tyce Hawkes 343 Idaho Falls, ID 61. Coed 0-12 44:37.2
180. 432 Karl Kloepfer 344 Rupert, ID 47. Men's 40-99 44:37.3
181. 87 Andrew Grumbein 346 Burley, ID 97. Boy's 13-39 44:50.1
182. 626 Joshua Aston 350 Heyburn, ID 98. Boy's 13-39 45:03.2
183. 503 Kaden Bartlome 351 Burley, ID 64. Coed 0-12 45:16.1
184. 501 Gary Bartlome 352 Burley, ID 48. Men's 40-99 45:24.0
185. 206 Miles Peterson 355 Fruitland, ID 67. Coed 0-12 45:28.2
186. 436 Dillon Anderson 358 Pocatello, ID 99. Boy's 13-39 45:40.7
187. 611 Ken Stephens 361 Rupert, ID 49. Men's 40-99 45:43.7
188. 523 Chad Bingham 362 Caldwell, ID 68. Coed 0-12 45:43.9
189. 288 Kyle Braden 365 Heyburn, ID 100. Boy's 13-39 45:47.8
190. 644 Ethan Woodland 366 Burley, ID 101. Boy's 13-39 45:47.9
191. 400 kal koestner 369 Bentonville, AR 102. Boy's 13-39 45:53.5
192. 239 Richard Jarvis 370 Heyburn, ID 103. Boy's 13-39 45:57.5
193. 45 Layne Little 375 Rupert, ID 70. Coed 0-12 46:12.2
194. 421 Donald Sanna 382 Salt Lake City, UT 50. Men's 40-99 46:31.4
195. 427 Braeden Furniss 387 Burley, ID 71. Coed 0-12 46:54.0
196. 426 Dawson Furniss 388 Burley, ID 72. Coed 0-12 46:54.4
197. 698 Wayne Blauer 391 Burley, ID 51. Men's 40-99 47:02.3
198. 424 Cody Furniss 392 Burley, ID 104. Boy's 13-39 47:05.8
199. 224 Felix Martinez 395 Rupert, ID 73. Coed 0-12 47:21.9
200. 221 Miguel Martinez 396 Rupert, ID 105. Boy's 13-39 47:23.5
201. 494 Adam Turner 399 Burley, ID 106. Boy's 13-39 47:36.6
202. 296 Kevin Young 400 Heyburn, ID 52. Men's 40-99 47:42.8
203. 637 Dean Woodland 403 Burley, UT 53. Men's 40-99 47:54.3
204. 85 Gene Sorg 407 Paul, ID 54. Men's 40-99 48:11.3
205. 584 Kelton Osterhout 411 Salt Lake City, UT 107. Boy's 13-39 48:24.4
206. 314 Tyler Hurst 413 Paul, ID 108. Boy's 13-39 48:26.0
207. 324 Kai Hurst 418 Paul, ID 78. Coed 0-12 48:52.3
208. 28 Daniel Stapelman 420 Paul, ID 55. Men's 40-99 49:01.0
209. 706 Justin Jensen 423 Heyburn, ID 56. Men's 40-99 49:37.6
210. 473 Braden Hyde 425 Rupert, ID 80. Coed 0-12 49:51.1
211. 72 Archer Hemsley 428 Burley, ID 82. Coed 0-12 50:05.2
212. 645 Beau Matthews 429 Heyburn, ID 109. Boy's 13-39 50:10.4
213. 717 Casey Bruderer 430 Nampa, ID 110. Boy's 13-39 50:11.4
214. 374 Ned Moon 436 Heyburn, ID 57. Men's 40-99 51:04.0
215. 606 Michael Woods 440 Paul, ID 111. Boy's 13-39 51:22.8
216. 168 Abram Moses 443 Burley, ID 83. Coed 0-12 51:45.2
217. 390 Calvin Cotten 444 Filer, ID 112. Boy's 13-39 51:57.6
218. 457 Russell Patterson 448 Heyburn, ID 58. Men's 40-99 52:11.9
219. 232 Wyatt Clark 450 Albion, ID 85. Coed 0-12 52:16.8
220. 147 Max Segovia 451 Burley, ID 59. Men's 40-99 52:26.8
221. 228 Brody Bean 456 Heyburn, ID 87. Coed 0-12 52:34.0
222. 233 Weston Clark 457 Albion, ID 88. Coed 0-12 52:35.4
223. 647 Matthew Hinton 460 Heyburn, UT 113. Boy's 13-39 52:46.7
224. 705 albert ortega 462 burley, ID 60. Men's 40-99 53:07.9
225. 490 Dallas Bruderer 463 Paul, ID 61. Men's 40-99 53:14.7
226. 356 Cameron Lloyd 468 Heyburn, ID 114. Boy's 13-39 53:31.8
227. 22 Dan Lloyd 471 Paul, ID 62. Men's 40-99 53:36.7
228. 590 Jake Souza 472 Burley, ID 115. Boy's 13-39 53:43.3
229. 643 Zach Jackson 474 Burley, ID 116. Boy's 13-39 53:48.2
230. 286 Jonny Wenino 478 Los Angeles, CA 63. Men's 40-99 53:59.0
231. 485 Michael Yost 483 Rupert, ID 64. Men's 40-99 54:18.1
232. 720 Easton Garrett 488 Paul, ID 117. Boy's 13-39 54:25.6
233. 20 Herb Sutliff 490 Heyburn, ID 65. Men's 40-99 54:26.9
234. 302 Caleb Moller 491 Spanish Fork, UT 96. Coed 0-12 54:27.1
235. 306 Tyson Moller 495 Spanish Fork, UT 98. Coed 0-12 54:34.7
236. 299 Nate Moller 496 Spanish Fork, UT 118. Boy's 13-39 54:35.1
237. 305 Jayden Moller 499 Spanish Fork, UT 100. Coed 0-12 54:37.0
238. 123 Brady Matthews 501 Declo, ID 119. Boy's 13-39 54:48.8
239. 419 Pat Swigert 504 Rupert, ID 66. Men's 40-99 54:59.1
240. 535 Brent Dayton 505 American Fork, UT 67. Men's 40-99 55:05.5
241. 293 Gregg Hall 506 Woodland, WA 68. Men's 40-99 55:15.8
242. 344 Justin Lindauer 512 Heyburn, ID 120. Boy's 13-39 55:32.5
243. 551 Preston Hanks 513 Nampa, ID 102. Coed 0-12 55:34.9
244. 546 Carson Hanks 514 Nampa, ID 121. Boy's 13-39 55:41.9
245. 544 Alexander Hanks 516 Lehi, UT 103. Coed 0-12 55:48.0
246. 549 Jeremy Hanks 517 Lehi, UT 69. Men's 40-99 55:51.1
247. 240 Brian Muir 518 Burley, ID 122. Boy's 13-39 55:54.0
248. 548 Eric Hanks 531 Burley, ID 123. Boy's 13-39 56:22.7
249. 547 Craig Hanks 532 Nampa, ID 70. Men's 40-99 56:22.8
250. 679 Shawn Saunders 537 Lehi, UT 124. Boy's 13-39 56:34.9
251. 136 Braxton Doman 538 Burley, ID 125. Boy's 13-39 56:36.1
252. 165 Zach Kriegh 539 Burley, ID 126. Boy's 13-39 56:36.7
253. 532 Ramon Christiansen 541 Rupert, ID 71. Men's 40-99 56:38.9
254. 707 Jesse Johnston 542 Paul, ID 72. Men's 40-99 56:40.9
255. 613 Beau Twiss 545 Paul, ID 127. Boy's 13-39 56:43.0
256. 423 Robert Zamora 547 Heyburn, ID 128. Boy's 13-39 56:48.9
257. 630 Brad Baker 549 Heyburn, ID 73. Men's 40-99 57:08.9
258. 527 Casey Christiansen 556 Rupert, ID 129. Boy's 13-39 57:40.1
259. 53 Caleb Rundle 558 Paul, ID 130. Boy's 13-39 57:43.9
260. 225 Jose Aguilar 567 Rupert, ID 74. Men's 40-99 57:58.7
261. 82 Rob Sellers 570 Eden, ID 75. Men's 40-99 58:01.1
262. 614 Gunner Twiss 571 Paul, ID 107. Coed 0-12 58:01.1
263. 260 Vincent Loya 573 Twin Falls, ID 131. Boy's 13-39 58:01.9
264. 116 John Matthews 578 Declo, ID 76. Men's 40-99 58:09.7
265. 298 David Moller 580 Rupert, ID 77. Men's 40-99 58:10.9
266. 128 Justin Kurek 582 Declo, ID 132. Boy's 13-39 58:11.6
267. 648 Hank Bleazard 586 burley, ID 110. Coed 0-12 58:17.4
268. 735 Casey Anderson 589 58:45.8
269. 90 Steve Stanger 595 Rupert, ID 78. Men's 40-99 58:57.7
270. 148 Max Twiss 596 Paul, ID 79. Men's 40-99 58:59.9
271. 150 Paul Gillespie 608 Heyburn, ID 133. Boy's 13-39 59:43.3
272. 580 Lee Nyblade 609 Heyburn, ID 134. Boy's 13-39 59:43.3
273. 581 Must Nyblade 610 Heyburn, ID 135. Boy's 13-39 59:43.8
274. 732 Zak Pool 612 Rupert, ID 136. Boy's 13-39 1:00:31.2
275. 62 Lachlan Patterson 615 Burley, ID 115. Coed 0-12 1:00:38.2
276. 60 Chris Patterson 616 Burley, ID 80. Men's 40-99 1:00:38.8
277. 259 Zach Searle 620 Burley, ID 137. Boy's 13-39 1:00:54.5
278. 409 David Mann 630 Conroe, TX 138. Boy's 13-39 1:02:34.1
279. 723 Dave Anderson 632 Paul, ID 81. Men's 40-99 1:03:15.0
280. 167 Nathan Moses 637 Burley, ID 118. Coed 0-12 1:05:25.0
281. 340 Brent Housewright 638 Rupert, ID 119. Coed 0-12 1:05:26.9
282. 342 Brian Housewright 644 Rupert, ID 139. Boy's 13-39 1:08:37.6
283. 335 Colter Dupree 650 Rexburg, ID 122. Coed 0-12 1:12:41.0
284. 500 Patrick Bostian 652 Rupert, ID 140. Boy's 13-39 1:12:49.2
285. 267 Tom Haynes 656 Rupert, ID 82. Men's 40-99 1:22:28.7