5K Run/Walk: Female's 1-99
Full Results

1st Place

Ashlyn Morton

17:47.5
2nd Place

Madison Fruchey

19:02.6
3rd Place

Sydney Hedquist

19:52.2
Place Bib Name Overall City Gender Wave Time  
1. 108 Ashlyn Morton 6 Cedar Hills, UT 1. Female 1. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 17:47.5
2. 11 Madison Fruchey 12 Cedar City, UT 2. Female 1. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 19:02.6
3. 82 Sydney Hedquist 16 Kaysville, UT 3. Female 7. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 19:52.2
4. 58 Megan Elwell 17 Kaysville, UT 4. Female 8. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 20:07.6
5. 124 Jennifer O'neal 21 Layton, UT 5. Female 3. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 21:25.7
6. 81 Mikelle Burnett 23 Fruit Heights, UT 6. Female 10. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 22:20.0
7. 159 Elsa Scheurer 24 Fruit Heights, UT 7. Female 3. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 22:53.2
8. 4 Ashley Hutchinson 25 Bountiful, UT 8. Female 3. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 22:56.3
9. 6 Joanna Boyd 26 South Ogden, UT 9. Female 4. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 23:06.2
10. 239 Kaitlynn Bennett 35 Farmington, UT 10. Female 6. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 25:07.5
11. 130 Megan Jenkins 38 kaysville, UT 11. Female 8. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 25:42.6
12. 56 Molly Gregoire 43 Bountiful, UT 12. Female 14. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 26:02.4
13. 232 Cortnee Watson 47 Kaysville, UT 13. Female 8. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 26:28.8
14. 214 Indianna Lundell 52 Farr west, UT 14. Female 9. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 26:39.5
15. 215 Kenzie Ziegler 53 Ogden, UT 15. Female 10. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 26:39.7
16. 220 Abigail Frost 54 Layton, UT 16. Female 11. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 26:56.5
17. 210 Shalice Clarke 56 Farmington, UT 17. Female 13. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 27:05.3
18. 173 Audrey Griffin 57 Kaysville, UT 18. Female 7. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 27:45.8
19. 103 Emily Anderson 59 Syracuse, UT 19. Female 14. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 27:50.8
20. 178 Ellie Anderton 60 Bountiful, UT 20. Female 8. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 27:56.7
21. 79 Sarah Fawcett 61 Centerville, UT 21. Female 16. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 27:59.6
22. 10 Dawn Tanner 63 Woods Cross, UT 22. Female 10. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 28:18.7
23. 162 Joy Thomas 64 Fruit Heights, UT 23. Female 9. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 28:27.4
24. 96 Makenzie Edwards 69 Layton, UT 24. Female 19. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 29:05.8
25. 413 Emmery Johnson 70 Layton, UT 25. Female 1. 5K W9 - 10:40 am 29:13.7
26. 223 Maddie Fowler 73 Vineyard, UT 26. Female 15. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 29:26.2
27. 408 Kellie Johnson 74 Layton, UT 27. Female 2. 5K W9 - 10:40 am 29:30.9
28. 139 Megan Campbell 77 NSL, UT 28. Female 17. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 29:47.2
29. 216 Laura Hubrich 78 Fruit Heights, UT 29. Female 16. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 29:48.4
30. 175 Paige Jensen 81 Bountiful, UT 30. Female 10. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 30:06.3
31. 226 Michelle Neff 82 Centerville, UT 31. Female 17. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 30:06.4
32. 176 Ashley Fitzgibbons 83 Bountiful, UT 32. Female 11. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 30:06.6
33. 404 Susan Johnson 84 Layton, UT 33. Female 5. 5K W9 - 10:40 am 30:09.1
34. 164 Emily Pope 87 South weber, UT 34. Female 12. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 30:17.7
35. 106 Jessica Kong 90 Farmington, UT 35. Female 18. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 30:33.6
36. 21 Christy Shapiro 93 Layton, UT 36. Female 14. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 30:41.9
37. 185 Tracy Glade 95 Layton, UT 37. Female 13. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 30:54.5
38. 125 Alysha Jenkins 96 kaysville, UT 38. Female 20. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 31:05.4
39. 67 Alicia Kitchen 97 Kaysville, UT 39. Female 24. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 31:07.8
40. 168 Morgan Karnath 99 North Salt Lake, UT 40. Female 15. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 31:13.0
41. 13 Tiffany Williams 101 Kaysville, UT 41. Female 15. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 31:32.5
42. 197 Erin Atwood 103 Midvale, UT 42. Female 16. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 31:48.6
43. 102 Amanda Bradshaw 104 Kaysville, UT 43. Female 21. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 31:51.5
44. 167 Sara Turner 105 Fruit Heights, UT 44. Female 17. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 32:00.5
45. 158 Brooke Scheurer 107 Fruit Heights, UT 45. Female 18. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 32:21.1
46. 190 Anna Hogan 110 Kaysville, UT 46. Female 20. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 32:26.8
47. 83 Lanett Dial 112 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 47. Female 27. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 32:32.6
48. 88 Janessa Burt 115 Kaysville, UT 48. Female 29. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 32:56.0
49. 89 Jocelyn Brown 116 Farmington, UT 49. Female 30. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 32:56.3
50. 19 Erin Dial 117 Centerville, UT 50. Female 17. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 33:01.5
51. 177 Stephanie Fitzgibbons 118 Bountiful, UT 51. Female 23. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 33:06.8
52. 133 Susie Stewart 119 Farmington, UT 52. Female 22. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 33:35.8
53. 60 Ellen Gabbitas 122 Salt lake city, UT 53. Female 31. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 33:44.4
54. 157 Jennie Mercer 123 Centerville, UT 54. Female 24. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 33:50.1
55. 201 Sherri Strong 125 Westpoint, UT 55. Female 22. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 33:59.0
56. 204 Kelsey Thomas 126 Clinton, UT 56. Female 23. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 33:59.5
57. 7 Kimberly Owens 129 CLINTON, UT 57. Female 18. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 34:21.6
58. 255 Summer Faulkner 130 Layton, UT 58. Female 3. 5K W6 - 9:40 am 34:53.4
59. 144 Katie Wight 132 59. Female 23. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 35:10.3
60. 143 Abby Wight 133 60. Female 24. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 35:10.7
61. 145 Nikki Holbrook 134 61. Female 25. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 35:11.0
62. 34 Ella Morley 136 RExburg, ID 62. Female 19. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 35:30.7
63. 32 Stephanie Morley 137 Rexburg, ID 63. Female 20. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 35:31.1
64. 264 Aleah Jinks 138 Morgan, UT 64. Female 5. 5K W6 - 9:40 am 35:39.5
65. 263 Melissa Jinks 139 Santa Rosa, CA 65. Female 6. 5K W6 - 9:40 am 35:40.1
66. 126 Cassidy Jenkins 140 kaysville, UT 66. Female 26. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 36:38.2
67. 113 Gillian Simmons 142 Layton, UT 67. Female 27. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 37:16.7
68. 209 Amy Clarke 143 Farmington, UT 68. Female 28. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 37:25.0
69. 101 Lauren Adams 147 Farmington, UT 69. Female 28. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 38:18.1
70. 140 Genny Campbell 149 NSL, UT 70. Female 29. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 38:36.4
71. 403 Haylee Tuttle 151 Layton, UT 71. Female 7. 5K W9 - 10:40 am 38:49.0
72. 410 Hillary Andrew 153 Layton, UT 72. Female 9. 5K W9 - 10:40 am 38:49.9
73. 163 Kari Thomas 156 Fruit Heights, UT 73. Female 26. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 39:00.3
74. 207 Bronwyn Deforest 157 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 74. Female 31. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 39:11.8
75. 205 Roselina Armstrong 158 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 75. Female 32. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 39:12.0
76. 213 Brittney Gipson 159 Kaysville, UT 76. Female 33. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 39:39.9
77. 174 Lily Griffin 161 Kaysville, UT 77. Female 27. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 39:47.2
78. 171 Peggy Griffin 162 Kaysville, UT 78. Female 28. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 40:20.6
79. 42 Amanda Orr 166 Salt Lake City, UT 79. Female 21. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 40:44.4
80. 43 Shelby Orr 171 West Jordan, UT 80. Female 22. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 41:44.3
81. 35 Katie Morley 173 Rexburg, ID 81. Female 24. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 42:03.3
82. 45 Catrina Baum 175 Collierville, TN 82. Female 25. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 42:33.7
83. 112 Rachel Lund 177 Bountiful, UT 83. Female 33. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 42:57.7
84. 411 Natasha Johnson 178 Layton, UT 84. Female 11. 5K W9 - 10:40 am 43:25.0
85. 406 Hollie Johnson 179 Layton, UT 85. Female 12. 5K W9 - 10:40 am 43:25.5
86. 47 Rachel Southwell 184 Centerville, UT 86. Female 27. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 44:28.3
87. 25 Amy Lund 185 Farmington, UT 87. Female 28. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 44:42.0
88. 304 Aubrye Cantrell 187 Farmington, UT 88. Female 3. 5K W7 - 10:00 am 45:00.8
89. 301 Ana Anthony 190 Layton, UT 89. Female 5. 5K W7 - 10:00 am 45:22.1
90. 116 Sara Lundberg 192 Kaysville, UT 90. Female 34. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 45:34.7
91. 46 Sophia Baum 193 Collierville, TN 91. Female 31. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 45:42.8
92. 38 Leslie Weir 195 Kaysville, UT 92. Female 33. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 47:29.7
93. 39 Kenzie Mcdonald 196 Provo, UT 93. Female 34. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 47:33.0
94. 70 Brooke Sommers 200 Ogden, UT 94. Female 33. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 49:07.5
95. 122 Maggie Pierce 201 Midvale, UT 95. Female 36. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 49:54.9
96. 66 Ashley Forsyth 202 Kaysville, UT 96. Female 34. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 50:22.1
97. 69 Melissa Dunning 203 Kaysville, UT 97. Female 35. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 50:23.8
98. 27 Hayley Lund 204 Farmington, UT 98. Female 36. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 50:42.1
99. 259 Ronna Rasmussen 205 Layton, UT 99. Female 14. 5K W6 - 9:40 am 50:56.8
100. 71 Amy Joos 206 Washington terrace, UT 100. Female 36. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 50:57.1
101. 29 Kylee Lund 207 Farmington, UT 101. Female 37. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 51:10.5
102. 23 Rudi Dial 211 Farmington, UT 102. Female 39. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 52:06.0
103. 61 Ann Kitchen 212 Bountiful, UT 103. Female 37. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 52:31.3
104. 132 Emily Robinson 213 Kaysville, UT 104. Female 37. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 52:31.7
105. 65 Kelsie Kitchen 215 Bountiful, UT 105. Female 39. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 52:33.2
106. 307 Heather Talbot 216 Springville, UT 106. Female 6. 5K W7 - 10:00 am 53:58.9
107. 308 Kailee Talbot 217 Perry, UT 107. Female 7. 5K W7 - 10:00 am 53:59.6
108. 237 Abigail Bennett 218 Farmington, UT 108. Female 35. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 55:22.1
109. 235 Shannon Bennett 219 Farmington, UT 109. Female 36. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 55:22.6
110. 236 Madison Bennett 220 Farmington, UT 110. Female 37. 5K W5 - 9:20 am 55:22.8
111. 128 Carley Jepson 221 kaysville, UT 111. Female 38. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 57:18.5
112. 257 Elle Faulkner 223 Layton, UT 112. Female 15. 5K W6 - 9:40 am 59:56.2
113. 260 Jennifer Millgate 224 Layton, UT 113. Female 16. 5K W6 - 9:40 am 59:56.6
114. 115 Katharine Lynch 225 Clearfield, UT 114. Female 40. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 1:01:53.2
115. 114 Jessica Felt 226 Kaysville, UT 115. Female 41. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 1:02:25.9
116. 149 Allie Babcock 229 116. Female 44. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 1:03:31.8
117. 182 Stephanie Lisman 231 CENTERVILLE, UT 117. Female 36. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 1:04:41.0
118. 181 Lynlee Shurtliff 232 Centerville, UT 118. Female 37. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 1:04:41.6
119. 194 Emma Archibald 233 Logan, UT 119. Female 38. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 1:04:56.0
120. 184 Brook Fracchia 234 Salt Lake City, UT 120. Female 39. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 1:05:11.3
121. 179 Wendy Fracchia 236 West Valley City, UT 121. Female 41. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 1:05:18.8
122. 170 Rosann Bateman 237 Farmington, UT 122. Female 42. 5K W4 - 9:00 am 1:05:39.4
123. 9 Cathy Harper 240 Layton, UT 123. Female 40. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 1:09:18.6
124. 8 Ruth Owens 241 Clearfield, UT 124. Female 41. 5K W1 - 8:00 am 1:09:19.2
125. 52 Tina Gregoire 243 Bountiful, UT 125. Female 40. 5K W2 - 8:20 am 1:19:01.2
126. 141 Ashley Peterson 244 126. Female 45. 5K W3 - 8:40 am 1:22:44.6