HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  30th Annual ARL Track and Field Day
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    SJH Track, Blanding, UT.   
  • Date: May 21, 2019 @ 8:30 am.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in unlimited events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Rich Monson
      Phone: 4356781112
      Cell Phone:
      Email: rmonson@sjsd.org

    Note From Meet Director:

  • TEAMS
    team name
    Team information not available
     
    Events
    event name
    100 meter Class A Boys (B)
    100 meter Class A Girls (G)
    100 meter Class B Boys (B)
    100 meter Class B Girls (G)
    100 meter Class C Boys (B)
    100 meter Class C Girls (G)
    100 meter Class D Boys (B)
    100 meter Class D Girls (G)
    1600 meter Boys Open (B)
    1600 meter Girls Open (G)
    200 meter Class A Boys (B)
    200 meter Class A Girls (G)
    200 meter Class B Boys (B)
    200 meter Class B Girls (G)
    200 meter Class C Boys (B)
    200 meter Class C Girls (G)
    200 meter Class D Boys (B)
    200 meter Class D Girls (G)
    400 meter Boys Open (B)
    400 meter Girls Open (G)
    75 Meter Hurdles Class A Boys (B)
    75 Meter Hurdles Class A Girls (G)
    75 Meter Hurdles Class B Boys (B)
    75 Meter Hurdles Class B Girls (G)
    75 Meter Hurdles Class C Boys (B)
    75 Meter Hurdles Class C Girls (G)
    75 Meter Hurdles Class D Boys (B)
    75 Meter Hurdles Class D Girls (G)
    800 meter Boys Open (B)
    800 meter Girls Open (G)
    Discus Class A Boys (B)
    Discus Class A Girls (G)
    Discus Class B Boys (B)
    Discus Class B Girls (G)
    Discus Class C Boys (B)
    Discus Class C Girls (G)
    Discus Class D Boys (B)
    Discus Class D Girls (G)
    High Jump Class A Boys (B)
    High Jump Class A Girls (G)
    High Jump Class B Boys (B)
    High Jump Class B Girls (G)
    High Jump Class C Boys (B)
    High Jump Class C Girls (G)
    High Jump Class D Boys (B)
    High Jump Class D Girls (G)
    Long Jump Class A Boys (B)
    Long Jump Class A Girls (G)
    Long Jump Class B Boys (B)
    Long Jump Class B Girls (G)
    Long Jump Class C Boys (B)
    Long Jump Class C Girls (G)
    Long Jump Class D Boys (B)
    Long Jump Class D Girls (G)
    Shot Put Class A Boys (B)
    Shot Put Class A Girls (G)
    Shot Put Class B Boys (B)
    Shot Put Class B Girls (G)
    Shot Put Class C Boys (B)
    Shot Put Class C Girls (G)
    Shot Put Class D Boys (B)
    Shot Put Class D Girls (G)
    4x100 Boys Open (B)
    4x100 Girls Open (G)
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account