HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View this years results
      > View past events
 
ScheduleEvent Details    ScheduleSchedule    ScheduleResults

Upcoming events

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  Chapin Coed Relays 2019 closed
    Location:  Chapin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2019 -- February 17, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  Austin Invitational 2019 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Austin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2019 -- February 16, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Chato Relays 2019 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  SISD SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2019 -- February 16, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Hambric Hawk Invitational Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  Jane Hambric School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sun Ridge General Invitational Track Meet 2019 closed
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Socorro Middle Bulldog Invitational Track Meet 2019 closed
    Location:  Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2019
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  NC-KW Indoor Dual 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 22, 2019
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  Riverside Invitational '19 signup
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2019
    Start:  1:30 p.m.
 
  Wyoming Last Chance Qualifier Schedulesignup
    Location:  University of Wyoming Fieldhouse , Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  February 22, 2019
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  Pebble Hills signup
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2019 -- February 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Demo closed
    Location:  st, st, NM.   
    Date:  March 02, 2019
    Start:  9am
 
  2019 Onate Invitational signup
    Location:  Field of Dream Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  March 02, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Eastwood Middle/Eastwood Knolls Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 07, 2019
    Start:  3 pm
 
  2019 Snow Canyon Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019 -- March 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Mountain View Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019 -- March 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Chaparral Varsity Meet closed
    Location:  Santa Teresa High, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9am
 
  2019 Red Rocks Invitational signup
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  Knights of Columbus 2019 Invitational signup
    Location:  Damien High School, La Verne, CA.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Darrell Gardner Invitational signup
    Location:  Emery High School - UT, Castle Dale, UT.   
    Date:  March 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Kanab Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Old Capital Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Early Bird Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2019 Pine View Invitational sponsored by Adidas Schedulesignup
    Location:  Pine View HS, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 22, 2019 -- March 23, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM (Fri) / 9:00 AM (Sat)
 
  Cedar JV Meet closed
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2019 Mike Castillo Invitation signup
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2018 UVU High School Invitational signup
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  8:00am
 
  Kanab 9/10 Grade Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Tooele County Invitational closed
    Location:  Tooele High School, Tooele, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Temple View Qualifier Schedulesignup
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Manti JV Schedulesignup
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2019
    Start:  3pm
 
  Riverton Invitational signup
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Utah County Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Spanish Fork High School, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019 -- April 13, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Nyle Norris Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Milford Invitational signup
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Taylorsville Invitational signup
    Location:  Taylorsville High, Taylorsville , UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  8:30am
 
  2019 BYU HS Multi Steeple signup
    Location:  BYU Clarence Robison Track, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2019 -- April 20, 2019
    Start:  various times
 
  Deseret Peak Invitational 2019 closed
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2019
    Start:  Coaches Meeting 9:00 AM
 
  Kanab Mid-Week 2019 signup
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Cedar High Pizza Hut Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  703 West 600 South, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019 -- April 27, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Skyhawk Midnite Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Morgan Invitational 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  KMS Jr. High Track Meet 2019 signup
    Location:  KHS Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2019 REGION 7 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Corner Canyon High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2019 Region 6 Track & Field Championships closed
    Location:  Olympus High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  Region 17 Championships signup
    Location:  McCarthey Family Track & Field Complex, University of Utah, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account