HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View this years results
      > View past events
 
ScheduleEvent Details    ScheduleSchedule    ScheduleResults

Upcoming events

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  Herriman vs. Taylorsville Resultsclosed
    Location:  Herriman High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2018
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2018 Underclassman Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber , UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2018
    Start:  1:30
 
  North Summit Invite 2018 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2018
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2018 Carrizozo Quad Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Laabs Field, Carrizozo, NM.   
    Date:  April 24, 2018
    Start:  2:00
 
  2018 Bolts/Camels/Broncs Triangular Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Thunder Basin High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2018
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2018 Kanab 9/10 Grade Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2018
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  West Jordan, Copper Hills & Riverton Tri-Meet signup
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2018
    Start:  3:30
 
  2018 Dave Draney Invitational signup
    Location:  Star Valley High School, Afton, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2018
    Start:  12:00
 
  2018 Alpine Days Meet signup
    Location:  Mt. View H.S., Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2018 -- April 26, 2018
    Start:  1:30 p.m.
 
  2018 Hidalgo County Relays (4/25/18) Schedulesignup
    Location:  501 W. 4th St., Lordsburg, NM.   
    Date:  April 25, 2018
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Ben Lomond, Bonneville, St. Joseph's @ Ogden Schedulesignup
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2018
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Jordan, Timpview @ Alta signup
    Location:  Alta High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2018
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2018 Viewmont at Box Elder Dual Meet - April 26th signup
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2018
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  La Plata Middle School Invitation Schedulesignup
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  April 26, 2018
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Buffalo Twilight Track & Field Meet 2018 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2018
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Powell Throw Down Jump Off Dual signup
    Location:  Powell Middle School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2018
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2018 Ogden School District Jr High Meet @ Ben Lomond signup
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2018
    Start:  4:00
 
  2018 Big Red Eastern Utah Championship Schedulesignup
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2018 Nyle Norris Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2018 Skyhawk Midnite Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Wendover Invitational 2018 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial High School Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial Junior High Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Shoshoni JH/Y Track Meet signup
    Location:  Shoshoni Schools, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  9:30am
 
  2018 Tongue River Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Tongue River HS, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  10:00am
 
  Meeteetse High School Invitational 2018 signup
    Location:  Meeteetse High School, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  Noon
 
  2018 Cedar Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018 -- April 28, 2018
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2018 Evanston MS Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  12:00pm
 
  Cloudcroft District 3 Two A meet signup
    Location:  Cloudcroft Field house, Cloudcroft, NM.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  4 pm
 
  Wyo-Colo Jr. High Invite 2018 signup
    Location:  LSRV School, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  11:00 Field Events, 12:30 Running Events
 
  Mountain Man - Pinedale High School-2018 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  10:00
 
  2018 NM District 2A Track & Field Championship Schedulesignup
    Location:  Quemado Track, Quemado, NM.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  11:00
 
  Wahlquist Meet at Fremont signup
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  TH Bell at BHS 2018 signup
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  NCSD Track Meet #2 April 27, 2018 signup
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2018
    Start:  3:00
 
  Wheatland Middle School Track Meet 2018 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2018 Tiger Trials Schedulesignup
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2018 Kelly Walsh Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Harry Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Lovell Middle School Track & Field Meet signup
    Location:  Lovell High School, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2018 District 5AAA Track and Field Championship signup
    Location:  Santa Rosa High School, Santa Rosa, NM.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Sheridan Junior High Track Invitational 2018 signup
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018 -- April 29, 2018
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2018 Davis Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  8:30am
 
  2018 Burt Willford Memorial Middle/High School Invitational Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Panther Stadium, Saratoga, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Kemmerer Invite signup
    Location:  Kemmerer Track, Kemmerer, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  NCSAA Track and Field Championships 2018 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2018 Lander Middle School Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2018 Mayfield 'John Mirimanian' Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2018 Dennis Zowada Invitational signup
    Location:  Niobrara County High School, Lusk, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2018
    Start:  8:30am
 
  2018 Juab Invitational (Rescheduled) Schedulesignup
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2018
    Start:  1:00
 
  2018 SWCAC Track and Field Invitational signup
    Location:  Shadyside Academy, Pittsburgh, PA.   
    Date:  April 01, 2018 -- May 01, 2018
    Start:  9AM
 
  2018 Jeff Hereford Memorial (Mountain View) signup
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  May 01, 2018 -- May 02, 2018
    Start:  3:30
 
  2018 Canyon View JV Championships Schedulesignup
    Location:  Canyon View High School Stadium, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2018
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2018 Snell Middle School Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  May 01, 2018
    Start:  2:45pm
 
  Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet signup
    Location:  Central High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  May 01, 2018
    Start:  4 pm
 
  Lehi, Westlake, Corner Canyon & Riverton signup
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2018
    Start:  3:30
 
  Lyman MS Running Meet signup
    Location:  Lyman High School, Lyman, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2018
    Start:  4:30pm
 
  Green River Twilight - 2018 signup
    Location:  Green River Stadium, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2018 -- May 04, 2018
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2018 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2018 -- May 05, 2018
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2018 Bulldog Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Sundance Track, Sundance, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2018
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2018 Herriman Twilight Invitational signup
    Location:  Herriman High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2018
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Jackson Hole Middle School Invitational 2018 signup
    Location:  Jackson Hole High School Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2018
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2018 Camel Qualifier Schedulesignup
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2018
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  2018 Lynn Williams Invitational Track Meet signup
    Location:  Wm. T. McIntosh Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 05, 2018
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  SEWAC Conference Meet - HIGH SCHOOL Schedulesignup
    Location:  Glenrock High School, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  May 05, 2018
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  SEWAC Conference Meet- JUNIOR HIGH Schedulesignup
    Location:  Glenrock High School, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  May 05, 2018
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Sage Valley Track Invite 2018 signup
    Location:  Thunder Basin High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 05, 2018
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2018 Region 6 Track & Field Championships closed
    Location:  East HS, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2018 -- May 10, 2018
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2018 Region 3 Championships signup
    Location:  5225 s. Redwood Road , Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2018 -- May 10, 2018
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2018 Region 21 Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2018
    Start:  1;00 p.m.
 
  2018 Region 5 Championships signup
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2018 -- May 10, 2018
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
   2018 Region 4 Championships Schedulesignup
    Location:  Bingham High School, South Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2018 -- May 10, 2018
    Start:  3:30
 
  2018 Region 19 Championship Schedulesignup
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2018
    Start:  11:00am
 
  2018 South End Junior High Championships signup
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2018
 
  4A West Regional Track 2018 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wm. T. McIntosh Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 11, 2018 -- May 12, 2018
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  JV Region 3 Championships signup
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  May 15, 2018
    Start:  3:30
 
  2018 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 17, 2018 -- May 19, 2018
    Start:  see schedule
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account