HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View this years results
      > View past events
 
ScheduleEvent Details    ScheduleSchedule    ScheduleResults

Upcoming events

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  LeRoy High School April 22, 2019 signup
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 22, 2019
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  Herriman vs. West Jordan Dual signup
    Location:  Herriman High-UT, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2019
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2019 Ogden City SD Junior High Open Meet signup
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2019
    Start:  4:15
 
  2019 Underclassman Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber , UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  1:30
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 23, 2019 signup
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Juab 8x8 Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Region 16 Pre-Region Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Duchesne High School, Duchesne, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  RHS/RMS Lander Dual closed
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2019 Alpine Days Track and Field Championships signup
    Location:  Mt. View H.S., Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019 -- April 24, 2019
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Laramie/South Dual Meet Resultssignup
    Location:  Laramie High School , Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  2019 Jackalope Cage Wars signup
    Location:  Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  4:00
 
  Wolverine/Tiger Dual 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2019 Worland Throwers Meet signup
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  2:30 P.M.
 
  2019 Cedar/CV Dual Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Canyon View High School Stadium, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Kanab Mid-Week 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Evanston High School Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Evanston High School 701 West Cheyenne Dr., Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  12:30 PM
 
  2019 Farmington, Centerville, Kaysville, Mueller Park Jr. High signup
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  2019 OHS/SHS @ Bonneville signup
    Location:  Bonneville High , Washington Terrace , UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3pm
 
  2019 Centennial, Millcreek, S.D., Bountiful JH signup
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  Region 2 Hunter & Cyprus @ Granger signup
    Location:  Granger High School, West Valley, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  Wyoming Indian Twilight 2019 signup
    Location:  Wyoming Indian High School, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Buffalo Twilight Track & Field Meet 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Orion Junior High Meet '19 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Santa Rosa 2019 Mid School invitational signup
    Location:  Santa Rosa High School, Santa Rosa, NM.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 La Plata Middle School Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Cedar High Pizza Hut Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  703 West 600 South, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019 -- April 27, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Skyhawk Midnite Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Wendover Invitational 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2019 Blue Mountain Invitational/Eastern Utah Championship Schedulesignup
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  1:00p.m.
 
  Meeteetse High School Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Meeteetse High School, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  Noon
 
  TR Pre Prom Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Tongue River High School, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  BEES Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3 pm
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial Junior High 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial High School Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Mountain Man - Pinedale High School-2019 signup
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  10:00
 
  Sand Ridge Jr High Quad Meet 2019 closed
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Wildcat Invitational signup
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Santa Rosa 2019 High School Invitational signup
    Location:  Santa Rosa High School, Santa Rosa, NM.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  Wyo-Colo Jr. High Invite 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  LSRV School, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  11:00 Field Events, 12:30 Running Events
 
  2019 Evanston MS Track Meet signup
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Bob Sepulveda Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  4:00 P.M.
 
  Morgan Invitational 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Tiger Trials Schedulesignup
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2019 Kemmerer Invite signup
    Location:  Kemmerer Stadium, Kemmerer, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  10:30
 
  2019 Kelly Walsh Invitational signup
    Location:  Harry Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  NCSAA Track and Field Championships 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Grove City College, Grove City, PA.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Lovell MS Track & Field Invitational 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Lovell High School, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Dennis Zowada Track Invitational signup
    Location:  Fullmer Stadium, Lusk, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Sheridan Junior High Track Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019 -- April 28, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2019 Burt Willford Memorial Middle/High School Invitational Track Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Panther Stadium, Saratoga, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2019 Wheatland Middle School Invite signup
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Manti JV Schedulesignup
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  3pm
 
  KMS Jr. High Track Meet 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  KHS Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  North Summit Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Camel 9th/10th Track Meet signup
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Southern Utah Championships Schedulesignup
    Location:  Canyon View High School Stadium, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Jeff Hereford Memorial (Mountain View) signup
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet signup
    Location:  Central High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  4 pm
 
  2019 Mueller Park, Centerville, Millcreek, South Davis Jr High signup
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  Riverton JV Meet signup
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Region Meet @ JDCHS signup
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Centennial, Kaysville, Farmington, Bountiful JH signup
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  Green River Twilight - 2019 signup
    Location:  Green River Stadium, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet signup
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Region 5 Meet @ Farmington signup
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Sundance JH Invite Schedulesignup
    Location:  Croell Field, Sundance, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  1:30
 
  Jackson Hole Middle School Invitational 2019 signup
    Location:  Jackson Hole High School Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019 -- May 04, 2019
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019 -- May 04, 2019
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2019 Bulldog Invite signup
    Location:  Sundance Track, Sundance, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2019 Camel Qualifier signup
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  13th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  10:15am Field Events; 11:00am Running Events
 
  2019 Lynn Williams Invitational Track Meet signup
    Location:  Wm. T. McIntosh Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  TestEagleEyeMeet signup
    Location:  Test, Test, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2019 -- May 07, 2019
    Start:  9am
 
  Region 18 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2019 Region 15 Championships Schedulesignup
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2019 -- May 08, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  "BEST OF THE BEST" MS MEET 2019 Schedulesignup
    Location:  Outlaw Stadium, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2019
    Start:  11:00 Field Events, 12:30 Running Events
 
  2019 REGION 7 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Corner Canyon High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2019 Region 6 Track & Field Championships closed
    Location:  Olympus High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  Region 17 Championships signup
    Location:  McCarthey Family Track & Field Complex, University of Utah, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  Region 5 Championships signup
    Location:  Box Elder, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Region 10 Championships closed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Region 21 Meet signup
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 16, 2019 -- May 18, 2019
    Start:  see schedule
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account