HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  Knights of Columbus 2020 Invitational
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Damien High School, La Verne, CA.   
  • Date: March 07, 2020 @ 8:00 am.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in unlimited events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Sam Capuano
      Phone: 909 596-2360
      Cell Phone: 909-576-3757
      Email: sndcapuano18@gmail.com

    Note From Meet Director:
    AWARDS: Medals will be given to first, second and third places in each event.

    Registration will close at midnight on March 6th. Please complete all of your registration before that time.

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Assumption306811
    Holy Name of Mary30885
    Our Lady of Assumption27700
    ST BENEDICT25737
    St Charles Borromeo School33806
    St Elizabeth Parish School21574
    St. Philip the Apostle School10526520
    St. Rita5515011
    STCS2610511
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 meter Elementary (3rd - 4th) (G)61
    100 meter Elementary (3rd - 4th) (B)55
    100 meter Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (B)38
    100 meter Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (G)36
    100 meter Varsity (7th - 8th) (B)22
    100 meter Varsity (7th - 8th) (G)30
    1600 meter Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (G)8
    1600 meter Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (B)12
    1600 meter Varsity (7th - 8th) (G)6
    1600 meter Varsity (7th - 8th) (B)8
    200 meter Elementary (3rd - 4th) (B)51
    200 meter Elementary (3rd - 4th) (G)61
    200 meter Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (B)37
    200 meter Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (G)30
    200 meter Varsity (7th - 8th) (B)33
    200 meter Varsity (7th - 8th) (G)28
    400 meter Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (G)25
    400 meter Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (B)27
    400 meter Varsity (7th - 8th) (B)20
    400 meter Varsity (7th - 8th) (G)17
    800 meter Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (G)8
    800 meter Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (B)18
    800 meter Varsity (7th - 8th) (B)12
    800 meter Varsity (7th - 8th) (G)5
    Javelin Elementary (3rd - 4th) Softball Throw (B)26
    Long Jump Elementary (3rd - 4th) (B)32
    Long Jump Elementary (3rd - 4th) (G)34
    Long Jump Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (B)38
    Long Jump Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (G)28
    Long Jump Varsity (7th - 8th) (G)23
    Long Jump Varsity (7th - 8th) (B)24
    Shot Put Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (B)22
    Shot Put Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (G)19
    Shot Put Varsity (7th - 8th) (B)17
    Shot Put Varsity (7th - 8th) (G)10
    Softball Elementary (3rd - 4th) Softball Throw (G)35
    4x100 Elementary (3rd - 4th) (C)23
    4x100 Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (B)8
    4x100 Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (G)7
    4x100 Varsity (7th - 8th) (B)5
    4x100 Varsity (7th - 8th) (G)4
    4x400 Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (G)2
    4x400 Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (B)1
    4x400 Varsity (7th - 8th) (B)3
    4x400 Varsity (7th - 8th) (G)2
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 Elementary (3rd - 4th) 50-50-100-200 (C)6
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (B)6
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 Junior Varsity (5th - 6th) (G)3
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 Varsity (7th - 8th) (B)2
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 Varsity (7th - 8th) (G)3
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account