HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  2021 SWCAC Track and Field Invitational
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
  • Date: May 11, 2021 @ 9:30AM.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  99 entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: gary Shawley
      Phone: 7244705019
      Cell Phone: 7244705019
      Email: gary.shawley@theneighborhoodacademy.org

    Note From Meet Director:

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Beaver County Christian School3710811
    Calvary Chapel Christian Brownsville 14433
    Cheswick Christian Academy4109
    Plants and Pillars338912
    Redeemer Lutheran21589
    Rhema Christian School12233
    Robinson Twp. Christian School6190
    The Neighborhood Academy7161
    The Neighborhood Academy MS5113
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity (G)10
    100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)6
    100 meter Jr. Varsity (B)27
    100 meter Jr. Varsity (G)21
    100 meter Varsity (B)12
    100 meter Varsity (G)17
    110 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity (B)16
    110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)5
    1600 meter Jr. Varsity (G)9
    1600 meter Jr. Varsity (B)19
    1600 meter Varsity (B)11
    1600 meter Varsity (G)8
    200 meter Jr. Varsity (G)20
    200 meter Jr. Varsity (B)28
    200 meter Varsity (B)13
    200 meter Varsity (G)15
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)5
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)8
    3200 meter Varsity (G)5
    3200 meter Varsity (B)10
    400 meter Jr. Varsity (G)14
    400 meter Jr. Varsity (B)24
    400 meter Varsity (G)9
    400 meter Varsity (B)15
    800 meter Jr. Varsity (G)7
    800 meter Jr. Varsity (B)18
    800 meter Varsity (G)10
    800 meter Varsity (B)14
    Discus Jr. Varsity (B)19
    Discus Jr. Varsity (G)10
    Discus Varsity (B)11
    Discus Varsity (G)14
    High Jump Jr. Varsity (B)12
    High Jump Jr. Varsity (G)7
    High Jump Varsity (G)9
    High Jump Varsity (B)6
    Long Jump Jr. Varsity (G)20
    Long Jump Jr. Varsity (B)21
    Long Jump Varsity (B)11
    Long Jump Varsity (G)15
    Shot Put Jr. Varsity (B)20
    Shot Put Jr. Varsity (G)11
    Shot Put Varsity (G)10
    Shot Put Varsity (B)11
    Triple Jump Jr. Varsity (G)4
    Triple Jump Jr. Varsity (B)5
    Triple Jump Varsity (B)7
    Triple Jump Varsity (G)5
    4x100 Jr. Varsity (B)5
    4x100 Jr. Varsity (G)5
    4x100 Varsity (B)5
    4x100 Varsity (G)4
    4x400 Jr. Varsity (B)5
    4x400 Jr. Varsity (G)3
    4x400 Varsity (G)2
    4x400 Varsity (B)4
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 Jr. Varsity (B)5
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 Jr. Varsity (G)5
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 Varsity (B)5
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 Varsity (G)3
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account