HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - 2021
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Cheyenne East High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
  • Date: April 09, 2021 @ 9:30 a.m. .
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Jerry Schlabs
      Phone: 307-771-2663
      Cell Phone: 307-286-1663
      Email: jerry.schlabs@laramie1.org

    Note From Meet Director:

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Central High School W33752
    Cheyenne Central HS34704
    Cheyenne East 641385
    Cheyenne East 2021 Girls44904
    Cheyenne South High Boys23544
    Cheyenne South High Girls7161
    Encampment HS12360
    HEM13241
    Laramie High School771819
    Pine Bluffs High School11272
    Pine Bluffs High School25485
    Rock River High School130
    Rock River School240
    Saratoga4100
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity (G)7
    100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)4
    100 meter Jr. Varsity (B)72
    100 meter Jr. Varsity (G)38
    100 meter Varsity (G)17
    100 meter Varsity (B)15
    110 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity (B)7
    110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)4
    1600 meter Jr. Varsity (B)29
    1600 meter Jr. Varsity (G)14
    1600 meter Varsity (B)18
    1600 meter Varsity (G)8
    200 meter Jr. Varsity (G)30
    200 meter Jr. Varsity (B)48
    200 meter Varsity (G)15
    200 meter Varsity (B)11
    300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity (G)11
    300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity (B)11
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)5
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)7
    3200 meter Jr. Varsity (G)2
    3200 meter Jr. Varsity (B)3
    3200 meter Varsity (B)5
    3200 meter Varsity (G)2
    400 meter Jr. Varsity (B)16
    400 meter Jr. Varsity (G)13
    400 meter Varsity (B)12
    400 meter Varsity (G)9
    800 meter Jr. Varsity (B)28
    800 meter Jr. Varsity (G)13
    800 meter Varsity (B)15
    800 meter Varsity (G)6
    Discus Jr. Varsity (B)48
    Discus Jr. Varsity (G)27
    Discus Varsity (G)12
    Discus Varsity (B)13
    High Jump Jr. Varsity (B)19
    High Jump Jr. Varsity (G)8
    High Jump Varsity (G)5
    High Jump Varsity (B)4
    Long Jump Jr. Varsity (G)22
    Long Jump Jr. Varsity (B)38
    Long Jump Varsity (B)9
    Long Jump Varsity (G)15
    Pole Vault Jr. Varsity (B)5
    Pole Vault Jr. Varsity (G)6
    Pole Vault Varsity (B)7
    Pole Vault Varsity (G)9
    Shot Put Jr. Varsity (G)23
    Shot Put Jr. Varsity (B)44
    Shot Put Varsity (B)14
    Shot Put Varsity (G)14
    Triple Jump Jr. Varsity (G)13
    Triple Jump Jr. Varsity (B)18
    Triple Jump Varsity (G)15
    Triple Jump Varsity (B)9
    4x100 Jr. Varsity (B)4
    4x100 Jr. Varsity (G)1
    4x100 Varsity (B)3
    4x100 Varsity (G)3
    4x400 Jr. Varsity (B)1
    4x400 Jr. Varsity (G)2
    4x400 Varsity (B)7
    4x400 Varsity (G)5
    4x800 Jr. Varsity (G)1
    4x800 Jr. Varsity (B)1
    4x800 Varsity (B)1
    4x800 Varsity (G)2
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Jr. Varsity (B)1
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Jr. Varsity (G)1
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity (B)2
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity (G)2
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account