HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  2021 Burt Willford Memorial Middle/High School Invitational Track Meet
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Panther Stadium, Saratoga, WY.   
  • Date: April 17, 2021 @ 10:00 a.m..
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Greg Bartlett
      Phone: 307-326-5246
      Cell Phone: 307-329-8376
      Email: gbartlett@crb2.org

    Note From Meet Director:

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Encampment HS13410
    Encampment K-1217640
    Little Snake River21491
    Rock River High School260
    Rock River Junior High7210
    Rock River School130
    Saratoga6105
    Saratoga Middle School28834
    Snake River Middle School27666
    St. Stephens Indian High School5150
    Wind River HS9282
    Wyoming Indian18332
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 Meter Hurdles JH (B)4
    100 Meter Hurdles JH (G)9
    100 Meter Hurdles V (G)7
    100 meter JH (G)20
    100 meter JH (B)18
    100 meter V (B)24
    100 meter V (G)14
    110 Meter Hurdles V (B)3
    1600 meter JH (G)2
    1600 meter JH (B)5
    1600 meter V (G)7
    1600 meter V (B)8
    200 Meter Hurdles JH (G)8
    200 Meter Hurdles JH (B)5
    200 meter JH (B)15
    200 meter JH (G)11
    200 meter V (G)18
    200 meter V (B)10
    300 Meter Hurdles V (B)4
    300 Meter Hurdles V (G)6
    3200 meter V (G)2
    3200 meter V (B)2
    400 meter JH (B)3
    400 meter JH (G)7
    400 meter V (B)5
    400 meter V (G)6
    800 meter JH (B)6
    800 meter JH (G)2
    800 meter V (G)8
    800 meter V (B)6
    Discus JH (G)12
    Discus JH (B)19
    Discus V (B)22
    Discus V (G)17
    High Jump JH (G)4
    High Jump JH (B)8
    High Jump V (B)8
    High Jump V (G)2
    Long Jump JH (G)23
    Long Jump JH (B)21
    Long Jump V (B)14
    Long Jump V (G)7
    Pole Vault V (B)0
    Pole Vault V (G)0
    Shot Put JH (B)15
    Shot Put JH (G)8
    Shot Put V (B)22
    Shot Put V (G)16
    Triple Jump JH (G)5
    Triple Jump JH (B)6
    Triple Jump V (B)7
    Triple Jump V (G)4
    4x100 JH (B)2
    4x100 JH (G)2
    4x100 V (B)1
    4x100 V (G)0
    4x200 JH (B)0
    4x200 JH (G)2
    4x400 JH (G)2
    4x400 JH (B)2
    4x400 V (B)2
    4x400 V (G)0
    4x800 V (B)1
    4x800 V (G)0
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 (F)3
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 (M)3
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account