HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  Kaycee MS/HS Invite 2021
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Kaycee School, Kaycee, WY.   
  • Date: April 23, 2021 @ 10:00 a.m..
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Jason Humble
      Phone: 307-738-2323
      Cell Phone: 307-217-0694
      Email: jhumble@jcsd1.us

    Note From Meet Director:
    Entries are due Wed., April 21st at 4:00 pm.

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Arvada/Clearmont JH/HS270
    Arvada/Clearmont JH/HS280
    Chugwater School5190
    Chugwater Schools260
    Glendo High School240
    Glendo Junior High School490
    HEM13311
    HEMJH26801
    Hulett11302
    Hulett High School Track 202119374
    Kaycee High School16443
    Kaycee MS12342
    Midwest HS7220
    Midwest Junior high19478
    Upton HS22561
    Wright JH Panthers10310
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 meter 8th (B)26
    100 meter 8th (G)23
    100 Meter Hurdles 8th (G)9
    100 Meter Hurdles 8th (B)8
    100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)7
    100 meter Varsity (G)12
    100 meter Varsity (B)15
    110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)1
    1600 meter 8th (G)4
    1600 meter 8th (B)7
    1600 meter Varsity (G)6
    1600 meter Varsity (B)11
    200 meter 8th (G)15
    200 meter 8th (B)17
    200 Meter Hurdles 8th (B)3
    200 Meter Hurdles 8th (G)1
    200 meter Varsity (G)14
    200 meter Varsity (B)11
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)4
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)3
    3200 meter Varsity (G)0
    3200 meter Varsity (B)3
    400 meter 8th (B)16
    400 meter 8th (G)9
    400 meter Varsity (G)4
    400 meter Varsity (B)4
    800 meter 8th (G)5
    800 meter 8th (B)12
    800 meter Varsity (G)9
    800 meter Varsity (B)6
    Discus 8th (B)29
    Discus 8th (G)13
    Discus Varsity (G)14
    Discus Varsity (B)19
    High Jump 8th (B)13
    High Jump 8th (G)5
    High Jump Varsity (B)8
    High Jump Varsity (G)6
    Long Jump 8th (G)28
    Long Jump 8th (B)25
    Long Jump Varsity (G)14
    Long Jump Varsity (B)10
    Pole Vault 8th (B)3
    Pole Vault 8th (G)2
    Pole Vault Varsity (B)3
    Pole Vault Varsity (G)3
    Shot Put 8th (B)21
    Shot Put 8th (G)13
    Shot Put Varsity (B)16
    Shot Put Varsity (G)14
    Triple Jump 8th (G)10
    Triple Jump 8th (B)8
    Triple Jump Varsity (B)2
    Triple Jump Varsity (G)5
    4x100 8th (B)3
    4x100 8th (G)4
    4x100 Varsity (B)0
    4x100 Varsity (G)1
    4x400 8th (B)0
    4x400 8th (G)0
    4x400 Varsity (G)2
    4x400 Varsity (B)3
    4x800 Varsity (B)2
    4x800 Varsity (G)1
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 8th (B)3
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 8th (G)3
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account