HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  Burlington Middle School Invite 2021
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Burlington Schools, Burlington, WY.   
  • Date: April 30, 2021 @ 1:00.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Ryan Olson
      Phone: 307-762-3334
      Cell Phone: 307-272-2248
      Email: lorip@bighorn1.com

    Note From Meet Director:
    If you have any questions feel free to contact me at rwalker@bighorn1.com, 307-272-6989.

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Burlington Middle School391227
    Greybull Middle School361075
    Lovell Middle School Boys10301
    Lovell Middle School Girls9291
    Meeteetse Middle School22561
    Riverside Middle School28893
    Rocky Mt. MS491518
    Ten Sleep15443
    Trinity Lutheran11391
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 meter 7th (B)40
    100 meter 7th (G)37
    100 meter 8th (B)15
    100 meter 8th (G)13
    100 Meter Hurdles 7th (G)14
    100 Meter Hurdles 7th (B)15
    100 Meter Hurdles 8th (B)10
    100 Meter Hurdles 8th (G)5
    1600 meter 7th (B)7
    1600 meter 7th (G)2
    1600 meter 8th (B)4
    1600 meter 8th (G)1
    200 meter 7th (G)24
    200 meter 7th (B)27
    200 meter 8th (G)7
    200 meter 8th (B)11
    200 Meter Hurdles 7th (B)6
    200 Meter Hurdles 7th (G)10
    200 Meter Hurdles 8th (B)7
    200 Meter Hurdles 8th (G)3
    400 meter 7th (B)17
    400 meter 7th (G)15
    400 meter 8th (G)2
    400 meter 8th (B)9
    800 meter 7th (G)7
    800 meter 7th (B)12
    800 meter 8th (G)2
    800 meter 8th (B)8
    Discus 7th (G)20
    Discus 7th (B)33
    Discus 8th (B)17
    Discus 8th (G)11
    High Jump 7th (G)15
    High Jump 7th (B)17
    High Jump 8th (G)5
    High Jump 8th (B)8
    Long Jump 7th (B)39
    Long Jump 7th (G)36
    Long Jump 8th (G)14
    Long Jump 8th (B)14
    Pole Vault 7th (B)5
    Pole Vault 7th (G)2
    Pole Vault 8th (B)5
    Pole Vault 8th (G)2
    Shot Put 7th (B)21
    Shot Put 7th (G)16
    Shot Put 8th (B)16
    Shot Put 8th (G)8
    Triple Jump 7th (B)19
    Triple Jump 7th (G)11
    Triple Jump 8th (G)6
    Triple Jump 8th (B)3
    4x100 7th (B)7
    4x100 7th (G)7
    4x100 8th (B)3
    4x100 8th (G)3
    4x400 7th (B)0
    4x400 7th (G)0
    4x400 8th (G)0
    4x400 8th (B)1
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 7th (B)3
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 7th (G)2
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 8th (B)3
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 8th (G)1
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account