HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  2021 WHSAA 4A East Regional Meet
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
  • Date: May 14, 2021 @ 1pm.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in unlimited events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: AJ Nathan
      Phone: 307-253-2102
      Cell Phone: 307-871-5356
      Email: aj_nathan@natronaschools.org

    Note From Meet Director:
    Entries must be made by 12pm on Tuesday, May 11th. After that time only scratch and replace will be available for athletes on the opening day of the Regional Meet.

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Campbell County High School12224
    Campbell County High School14294
    Central High School W25494
    Cheyenne Central HS15274
    Cheyenne East 28464
    Cheyenne East 2021 Girls25464
    Cheyenne South High Boys14274
    Cheyenne South High Girls6132
    Kelly Walsh High School23384
    Kelly Walsh High School17274
    Laramie High School50887
    Sheridan HS44698
    Thunder Basin High School19344
    Thunder Basin High School19354
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)15
    100 meter Varsity (B)24
    100 meter Varsity (G)29
    110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)14
    1600 meter Varsity (B)25
    1600 meter Varsity (G)21
    200 meter Varsity (G)26
    200 meter Varsity (B)26
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)21
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)21
    3200 meter Varsity (B)18
    3200 meter Varsity (G)15
    400 meter Varsity (G)25
    400 meter Varsity (B)26
    800 meter Varsity (G)22
    800 meter Varsity (B)27
    Discus Varsity (B)30
    Discus Varsity (G)26
    High Jump Varsity (B)18
    High Jump Varsity (G)18
    Long Jump Varsity (G)27
    Long Jump Varsity (B)29
    Pole Vault Varsity (G)18
    Pole Vault Varsity (B)15
    Shot Put Varsity (B)29
    Shot Put Varsity (G)26
    Triple Jump Varsity (B)22
    Triple Jump Varsity (G)21
    4x100 Varsity (B)8
    4x100 Varsity (G)8
    4x400 Varsity (B)8
    4x400 Varsity (G)7
    4x800 Varsity (B)8
    4x800 Varsity (G)7
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity (B)8
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity (G)7
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account