HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  Absaraka MS Meet
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Douglas Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
  • Date: May 10, 2021 @ 12:00 pm.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Doug Hughes
      Phone: 307-358-4040
      Cell Phone: 307-349-4560
      Email: dhughes@ccsd1.org

    Note From Meet Director:
    Cancelled due to weather

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Douglas Middle School471217
    Glenrock Junior High School17496
    Newcastle Middle School13453
    Torrington174110
    Wheatland Middle School311035
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 meter 7th (B)25
    100 meter 7th (G)31
    100 meter 8th (B)14
    100 meter 8th (G)13
    100 Meter Hurdles 7th (G)4
    100 Meter Hurdles 7th (B)3
    100 Meter Hurdles 8th (B)1
    100 Meter Hurdles 8th (G)9
    1600 meter 7th (B)4
    1600 meter 7th (G)7
    1600 meter 8th (B)5
    1600 meter 8th (G)6
    200 meter 7th (G)25
    200 meter 7th (B)21
    200 meter 8th (G)6
    200 meter 8th (B)6
    200 Meter Hurdles 7th (B)7
    200 Meter Hurdles 7th (G)4
    200 Meter Hurdles 8th (B)7
    200 Meter Hurdles 8th (G)6
    400 meter 7th (B)25
    400 meter 7th (G)7
    400 meter 8th (G)4
    400 meter 8th (B)13
    800 meter 7th (G)8
    800 meter 7th (B)9
    800 meter 8th (G)6
    800 meter 8th (B)8
    Discus 7th (G)17
    Discus 7th (B)15
    Discus 8th (B)17
    Discus 8th (G)19
    High Jump 7th (G)4
    High Jump 7th (B)9
    High Jump 8th (G)5
    High Jump 8th (B)8
    Long Jump 7th (B)22
    Long Jump 7th (G)20
    Long Jump 8th (G)6
    Long Jump 8th (B)8
    Pole Vault 7th (B)8
    Pole Vault 7th (G)5
    Pole Vault 8th (B)4
    Pole Vault 8th (G)3
    Shot Put 7th (B)12
    Shot Put 7th (G)20
    Shot Put 8th (B)15
    Shot Put 8th (G)16
    Triple Jump 7th (B)5
    Triple Jump 7th (G)12
    Triple Jump 8th (G)7
    Triple Jump 8th (B)5
    4x100 7th (B)3
    4x100 7th (G)6
    4x100 8th (B)3
    4x100 8th (G)3
    4x400 7th (B)1
    4x400 7th (G)1
    4x400 8th (G)1
    4x400 8th (B)2
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 7th (B)3
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 7th (G)3
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 8th (B)2
    Sprint Medley Relay 1-1-2-4 8th (G)3
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account