HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  2022 Tiger Trials
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
  • Date: April 30, 2022 @ 8:00 AM.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Andy Jacobs
      Phone:
      Cell Phone: 801-358-3333
      Email: Oremcrosscountry@gmail.com

    Note From Meet Director:
    Tiger Trials - Saturday April 30th Please Read Details: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1JwYYe-ou0DMIxk2fhJh1gQencTYrxKpUo-pM-1bN7Pk/edit

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Alta HS35594
    American Fork HS46684
    Brighton HS46918
    Cedar Valley HS57854
    Corner Canyon HS74901
    Cottonwood HS33577
    Desert Hills HS780
    Draper APA HS 8142
    Duchesne HS110
    Emery HS19300
    Granger HS22521
    Grantsville HS26474
    Herriman HS56867
    Highland HS52898
    Hurricane HS120
    Jordan HS26575
    Lander Valley HS240
    Lehi HS44695
    Lone Peak HS55804
    Lyman HS-WY120
    Maple Mountain HS69975
    Millard HS110
    Morgan HS651012
    Mountain Crest HS8100
    Mountain Ridge HS61987
    Mountain View HS23314
    Murray HS32622
    Olympus HS14215
    Orem HS20237
    Park City HS57984
    Payson HS47824
    Pleasant Grove HS29521
    Provo HS23493
    Rowland Hall7100
    Skyline HS14242
    Skyridge HS65994
    Spanish Fork HS43612
    Spring Creek HS-NV49927
    Springville HS581038
    Stansbury HS43744
    Summit Academy HS10190
    Taylorsville HS26434
    Timpanogos HS46688
    Uintah HS8150
    Wasatch HS26410
    Westlake HS35534
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)90
    100 meter Varsity (B)176
    100 meter Varsity (G)141
    110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)72
    1600 meter Varsity (B)197
    1600 meter Varsity (G)129
    200 meter Varsity (G)151
    200 meter Varsity (B)153
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (G)92
    300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (B)66
    3200 meter Varsity (B)78
    3200 meter Varsity (G)37
    400 meter Varsity (G)72
    400 meter Varsity (B)108
    800 meter Varsity (G)144
    800 meter Varsity (B)216
    Discus Varsity (G)74
    Discus Varsity (B)98
    High Jump Varsity (G)66
    High Jump Varsity (B)65
    Javelin Varsity (B)76
    Javelin Varsity (G)68
    Long Jump Varsity (G)104
    Long Jump Varsity (B)123
    Pole Vault Varsity (M)32
    Pole Vault Varsity (F)24
    Shot Put Varsity (B)74
    Shot Put Varsity (G)74
    4x100 Varsity (B)28
    4x100 Varsity (G)25
    4x200 Varsity (M)24
    4x200 Varsity (F)18
    4x400 Varsity (B)18
    4x400 Varsity (G)14
    4x800 Varsity (M)14
    4x800 Varsity (F)10
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account