HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  2022 Davis Invitational
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
  • Date: April 30, 2022 @ 8:30am.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Markham Hyde
      Phone: (801)721-9157
      Cell Phone: (801)721-9157
      Email: DavisInvitational@gmail.com

    Note From Meet Director:

    Registration Closes at 7:00pm on Monday, April 25th.

    www.davisinvite.blogspot.com

    Email all questions to DavisInvitational@gmail.com

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    American Prep Acad18473
    Bear River HS48818
    Ben Lomond HS10161
    Bingham HS911596
    Bonneville HS26500
    Bountiful HS481028
    Box Elder HS571004
    Clearfield HS46866
    Copper Hills HS22448
    Davis HS13732413
    East HS44614
    Evanston HS-WY491077
    Farmington HS1172238
    Fremont HS611308
    Green Canyon HS501038
    Hillcrest HS641428
    Hunter HS8180
    Layton Christian Acad.9280
    Layton HS1162618
    Lehi HS130
    Logan HS305510
    Maple Mountain HS110
    Mountain Crest HS45716
    Mountain View HS-WY36672
    Northridge HS29608
    Ogden HS30622
    Ridgeline HS841428
    Riverton HS1062015
    Roy HS30491
    Saint Joseph CHS20464
    Sky View HS10180
    Sky View HS6110
    Snow Canyon HS110
    Syracuse HS6411310
    Uintah HS38894
    Union HS581296
    Viewmont HS601156
    Wasatch HS25510
    Weber HS761188
    Weber HS120
    West HS641668
    West Jordan HS1011886
    West Side HS15322
    Woods Cross HS458010
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 meter (B)288
    100 meter (G)197
    100 Meter Hurdles (G)126
    110 Meter Hurdles (B)117
    1600 meter (B)232
    1600 meter (G)179
    200 meter (G)193
    200 meter (B)252
    300 Meter Hurdles (G)116
    300 Meter Hurdles (B)132
    3200 meter (B)118
    3200 meter (G)77
    400 meter (G)135
    400 meter (B)176
    800 meter (G)201
    800 meter (B)169
    Discus (B)148
    Discus (G)121
    High Jump (B)100
    High Jump (G)100
    Javelin (B)146
    Javelin (G)109
    Long Jump (G)124
    Long Jump (B)166
    Pole Vault (B)66
    Pole Vault (G)63
    Shot Put (B)165
    Shot Put (G)128
    4x100 (G)31
    4x100 (B)31
    4x200 (G)22
    4x200 (B)25
    4x400 (B)27
    4x400 (G)24
    4x800 (G)20
    4x800 (B)20
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 (B)8
    Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 (G)6
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account