HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  2009 USATF Border Assoc
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    El Paso , El Paso, TX.   
  • Date: April 01, 2009 @ 5:00PM.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 5 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Jesse Johnson
      Phone: 915-873-1951
      Cell Phone: 9158731951
      Email: jgjohnson@elp.rr.com

    Note From Meet Director:

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations130
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys (M)0
    100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls (F)0
    100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys (M)0
    100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls (F)0
    100 Meter Dash Midget Boys (M)0
    100 Meter Dash Midget Girls (F)0
    100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys (M)0
    100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls (F)0
    100 Meter Dash Young Men (M)0
    100 Meter Dash Young Women (F)0
    100 Meter Dash Youth Boys (M)0
    100 Meter Dash Youth Girls (F)0
    100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls (F)0
    100 Meter Hurdles Young Women (F)0
    100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys (M)0
    100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls (F)0
    110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys (M)0
    110 Meter Hurdles Young Men (M)0
    1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys (M)0
    1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls (F)0
    1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys (M)0
    1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls (F)0
    1500 Meter Run Midget Boys (M)0
    1500 Meter Run Midget Girls (F)0
    1500 Meter Run Young Men (M)0
    1500 Meter Run Young Women (F)0
    1500 Meter Run Youth Boys (M)0
    1500 Meter Run Youth Girls (F)0
    1500 Race Walk Bantam Boys (M)0
    1500 Race Walk Bantam Girls (F)0
    1500 Race Walk Midget Boys (M)0
    1500 Race Walk Midget Girls (F)0
    200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys (M)0
    200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls (F)1
    200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys (M)0
    200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls (F)0
    200 Meter Dash Midget Boys (M)0
    200 Meter Dash Midget Girls (F)0
    200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys (M)0
    200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls (F)0
    200 Meter Dash Young Men (M)0
    200 Meter Dash Young Women (F)0
    200 Meter Dash Youth Boys (M)0
    200 Meter Dash Youth Girls (F)0
    200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys (M)0
    200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls (F)0
    3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys (M)0
    3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls (F)0
    3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women (F)0
    3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys (M)0
    3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls (F)0
    3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys (M)0
    3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls (F)0
    3000 Meter Run Midget Boys (M)0
    3000 Meter Run Midget Girls (F)0
    3000 Meter Run Young Women (F)0
    3000 Meter Run Youth Boys (M)0
    3000 Meter Run Youth Girls (F)0
    400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys (M)0
    400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls (F)1
    400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys (M)0
    400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls (F)0
    400 Meter Dash Midget Boys (M)0
    400 Meter Dash Midget Girls (F)0
    400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys (M)0
    400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls (F)0
    400 Meter Dash Young Men (M)0
    400 Meter Dash Young Women (F)0
    400 Meter Dash Youth Boys (M)0
    400 Meter Dash Youth Girls (F)0
    400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys (M)0
    400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls (F)0
    400 Meter Hurdles Young Men (M)0
    400 Meter Hurdles Young Women (F)0
    5000 Meter Run Young Men (M)0
    80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys (M)0
    80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls (F)0
    800 Meter Run Bantam Boys (M)0
    800 Meter Run Bantam Girls (F)1
    800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys (M)0
    800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls (F)0
    800 Meter Run Midget Boys (M)0
    800 Meter Run Midget Girls (F)0
    800 Meter Run Young Men (M)0
    800 Meter Run Young Women (F)0
    800 Meter Run Youth Boys (M)0
    800 Meter Run Youth Girls (F)0
    Biathlon Bantam Boys (M)0
    Biathlon Bantam Girls (F)0
    Decathlon Intermediate Boys (M)0
    Decathlon Young Men (M)0
    Discus Midget Boys (M)0
    Discus Midget Girls (F)0
    Discus Youth Boys (M)0
    Discus Youth Girls (F)0
    Heptathlon Intermediate Girls (F)0
    Heptathlon Young Women (F)0
    High Jump Bantam Boys (M)0
    High Jump Bantam Girls (F)0
    High Jump Intermediate Boys (M)0
    High Jump Intermediate Girls (F)0
    High Jump Midget Boys (M)0
    High Jump Midget Girls (F)0
    High Jump Young Men (M)0
    High Jump Young Women (F)0
    High Jump Youth Boys (M)0
    High Jump Youth Girls (F)0
    Javelin Youth Boys (F)0
    Javelin Youth Girls (F)0
    Long Jump Bantam Boys (M)0
    Long Jump Bantam Girls (F)0
    Long Jump Intermediate Boys (M)0
    Long Jump Intermediate Girls (F)0
    Long Jump Midget Boys (M)0
    Long Jump Midget Girls (F)0
    Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys (M)0
    Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls (F)0
    Long Jump Young Men (M)0
    Long Jump Young Women (F)0
    Long Jump Youth Boys (M)0
    Long Jump Youth Girls (F)0
    Pentathlon Midget Boys (M)0
    Pentathlon Midget Girls (F)0
    Pentathlon Youth Girls (F)0
    Pentathon Youth Boys (M)0
    Pole Vault Intermediate Boys (M)0
    Pole Vault Intermediate Girls (F)0
    Pole Vault Young Men (M)0
    Pole Vault Young Women (F)0
    Pole Vault Youth Boys (M)0
    Pole Vault Youth Girls (F)0
    Shot Put Bantam Boys (M)0
    Shot Put Bantam Girls (F)0
    Shot Put Intermediate Boys (M)0
    Shot Put Intermediate Girls (F)0
    Shot Put Midget Boys (M)0
    Shot Put Midget Girls (F)0
    Shot Put Sub Bantam Boys (M)0
    Shot Put Sub Bantam Girls (F)0
    Shot Put Young Men (M)0
    Shot Put Young Women (F)0
    Shot Put Youth Boys (M)0
    Shot Put Youth Girls (F)0
    Triathlon Bantam Boys (M)0
    Triathlon Bantam Girls (F)0
    Triple Jump Intermediate Boys (F)0
    Triple Jump Intermediate Girls (F)0
    Triple Jump Young Men (F)0
    Triple Jump Young Women (F)0
    Triple Jump Youth Boys (M)0
    Triple Jump Youth Girls (F)0
    Turbo Javelin Bantam Boys (M)0
    Turbo Javelin Bantam Girls (F)0
    Turbo Javelin Midget Boys (M)0
    Turbo Javelin Midget Girls (F)0
    4 x 100 Relay Bantam Boys (M)0
    4 x 100 Relay Bantam Girls (F)0
    4 x 100 Relay Intermediate Boy (M)0
    4 x 100 Relay Intermediate Girls (F)0
    4 x 100 Relay Midget Boys (M)0
    4 x 100 Relay Midget Girls (F)0
    4 x 100 Relay Sub Bantam Boys (M)0
    4 x 100 Relay Sub Bantam Girls (F)0
    4 x 100 Relay Young Men (M)0
    4 x 100 Relay Young Women (F)0
    4 x 100 Relay Youth Boys (M)0
    4 x 100 Relay Youth Girls (F)0
    4 x 400 Relay Bantam Boys (M)0
    4 x 400 Relay Bantam Girls (F)0
    4 x 400 Relay Intermediate Boys (M)0
    4 x 400 Relay Intermediate Girls (F)0
    4 x 400 Relay Midget Boys (M)0
    4 x 400 Relay Midget Girls (F)0
    4 x 400 Relay Young Men (M)0
    4 x 400 Relay Young Women (F)0
    4 x 400 Relay Youth Boys (M)0
    4 x 400 Relay Youth Girls (F)0
    4 x 800 Relay Intermediate Boys (M)0
    4 x 800 Relay Intermediate Girls (F)0
    4 x 800 Relay Midget Boys (M)0
    4 x 800 Relay Midget Girls (F)0
    4 x 800 Relay Young Men (M)0
    4 x 800 Relay Young Women (F)0
    4 x 800 Relay Youth Boys (M)0
    4 x 800 Relay Youth Girls (F)0
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account