HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  Saunemin 5/6 Jamboree
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Saunemin, Saunemin, IL.   
  • Date: May 02, 2009 @ 9:00 am.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 5 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Shelly Beyers
      Phone: 815.832.4421
      Cell Phone: 815.848.0959
      Email: shellybeyers@hotmail.com

    Note From Meet Director:

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Braceville School10210
    Cornell Grade School9273
    Cornerstone9271
    Crescent City Grade School12404
    Gifford11444
    holy cross grade school21708
    Mazon Verona Kinsman21555
    Prairie Central150
    Ransom Grade School10332
    Saunemin14445
    St Mary's-Bloomington 5th/6th11451
    Tri-Point Jr. High9360
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 meter 5 Boys (B)24
    100 meter 5 Girls (G)18
    100 meter 6 Boys (B)22
    100 meter 6 Girls (G)16
    1600 meter 5 Boys (B)7
    1600 meter 5 Girls (G)3
    1600 meter 6 Boys (B)4
    1600 meter 6 Girls (G)2
    200 meter 5 Boys (B)24
    200 meter 5 Girls (G)18
    200 meter 6 Boys (B)13
    200 meter 6 Girls (G)13
    40 Yard 5 Boys (B)17
    40 Yard 5 Girls (G)7
    40 Yard 6 Boys (B)10
    40 Yard 6 Girls (G)7
    400 meter 5 Boys (B)8
    400 meter 5 Girls (G)6
    400 meter 6 Boys (B)12
    400 meter 6 Girls (G)7
    75 Meter Hurdles 5 Boys (B)12
    75 Meter Hurdles 5 Girls (G)6
    75 Meter Hurdles 6 Boys (B)8
    75 Meter Hurdles 6 Girls (G)6
    800 meter 5 Boys (B)7
    800 meter 5 Girls (G)3
    800 meter 6 Boys (B)1
    800 meter 6 Girls (G)5
    Discus 5 Boys (B)9
    Discus 5 Girls (G)12
    Discus 6 Boys (B)15
    Discus 6 Girls (G)8
    High Jump 5 Boys (B)7
    High Jump 5 Girls (G)2
    High Jump 6 Boys (B)5
    High Jump 6 Girls (G)3
    Long Jump 5 Boys (B)21
    Long Jump 5 Girls (G)10
    Long Jump 6 Boys (B)15
    Long Jump 6 Girls (G)12
    Shot Put 5 Boys (B)11
    Shot Put 5 Girls (G)10
    Shot Put 6 Boys (B)13
    Shot Put 6 Girls (G)8
    4x100 5 Boys (B)2
    4x100 5 Girls (G)0
    4x100 6 Boys (B)4
    4x100 6 Girls (G)5
    4x200 5 Boys (B)2
    4x200 5 Girls (G)1
    4x200 6 Boys (B)4
    4x200 6 Girls (G)2
    4x400 5 Boys (B)2
    4x400 5 Girls (G)1
    4x400 6 Boys (B)6
    4x400 6 Girls (G)4
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account