HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  2013 Southern Utah Easter Classic
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    Desert Hills High School, St. George, UT.   
  • Date: March 30, 2013 @ 9:00am.
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  unlimited number of entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 4 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Justin Redfearn
      Phone: 4352162101
      Cell Phone: 4352162101
      Email: quickfeettc@gmail.com

    Note From Meet Director:

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations28740
    Central City Cheetas130
    E-Town Club3120
    Mercury Track Club250
    Quick Feet110
    Quick Feet130
    Quick Feet240
    Quick Feet260
    quick feet120
    Quick Feet260
    Quick Feet130
    quick feet120
    Quick feet tc120
    quick feet track club250
    Quick Feet Track Club140
    Quick Feet Track Club120
    Quick Feet Track Club120
    Quick Feete track club130
    QuickFeet Track Club130
    Quickfeet Track Club120
    Team Hogan280
    The Furious Fieldings250
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 meter Bantam (B)2
    100 meter Bantam (G)3
    100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate (G)0
    100 Meter Hurdles Midget (G)0
    100 Meter Hurdles Young Men (G)0
    100 Meter Hurdles Young Women (G)0
    100 Meter Hurdles Youth (G)0
    100 meter Intermediate (B)0
    100 meter Intermediate (G)1
    100 meter Midget (G)7
    100 meter Midget (B)7
    100 meter Pre-Bantam (G)2
    100 meter Pre-Bantam (B)4
    100 meter Young Men (B)0
    100 meter Young Men (G)0
    100 meter Young Women (G)0
    100 meter Young Women (B)0
    100 meter Youth (G)6
    100 meter Youth (B)8
    110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate (B)0
    110 Meter Hurdles Midget (B)0
    110 Meter Hurdles Young Men (B)0
    110 Meter Hurdles Young Women (B)0
    110 Meter Hurdles Youth (B)1
    1500 meter Bantam (B)0
    1500 meter Bantam (G)0
    1500 meter Intermediate (B)0
    1500 meter Intermediate (G)0
    1500 meter Midget (B)1
    1500 meter Midget (G)1
    1500 meter Pre-Bantam (G)0
    1500 meter Pre-Bantam (B)0
    1500 meter Young Men (B)0
    1500 meter Young Men (G)0
    1500 meter Young Women (B)0
    1500 meter Young Women (G)1
    1500 meter Youth (B)0
    1500 meter Youth (G)1
    200 meter Bantam (B)2
    200 meter Bantam (G)0
    200 meter Intermediate (G)1
    200 meter Intermediate (B)0
    200 meter Midget (B)5
    200 meter Midget (G)8
    200 meter Pre-Bantam (G)2
    200 meter Pre-Bantam (B)2
    200 meter Young Men (B)0
    200 meter Young Men (G)0
    200 meter Young Women (B)0
    200 meter Young Women (G)0
    200 meter Youth (G)7
    200 meter Youth (B)7
    3000 meter Intermediate (G)0
    3000 meter Intermediate (B)0
    3000 meter Midget (B)0
    3000 meter Midget (G)1
    3000 meter Young Men (G)0
    3000 meter Young Men (B)0
    3000 meter Young Women (B)0
    3000 meter Young Women (G)0
    3000 meter Youth (B)0
    3000 meter Youth (G)0
    400 meter Bantam (B)1
    400 meter Bantam (G)2
    400 Meter Hurdles Young Women (G)0
    400 meter Intermediate (B)0
    400 meter Intermediate (G)0
    400 meter Midget (G)8
    400 meter Midget (B)6
    400 meter Pre-Bantam (B)3
    400 meter Pre-Bantam (G)1
    400 meter Young Men (B)0
    400 meter Young Men (G)0
    400 meter Young Women (B)0
    400 meter Young Women (G)0
    400 meter Youth (G)6
    400 meter Youth (B)3
    80 Meter Hurdles Intermediate (G)0
    80 Meter Hurdles Intermediate (B)0
    80 Meter Hurdles Midget (B)2
    80 Meter Hurdles Midget (G)0
    80 Meter Hurdles Young Men (G)0
    80 Meter Hurdles Young Men (B)0
    80 Meter Hurdles Young Women (B)0
    80 Meter Hurdles Young Women (G)0
    80 Meter Hurdles Youth (G)0
    80 Meter Hurdles Youth (B)0
    800 meter Bantam (B)0
    800 meter Bantam (G)0
    800 meter Intermediate (G)0
    800 meter Intermediate (B)0
    800 meter Midget (B)1
    800 meter Midget (G)3
    800 meter Pre-Bantam (G)0
    800 meter Pre-Bantam (B)1
    800 meter Young Men (B)0
    800 meter Young Men (G)0
    800 meter Young Women (B)1
    800 meter Young Women (G)0
    800 meter Youth (B)2
    800 meter Youth (G)3
    Discus Intermediate (G)0
    Discus Intermediate (B)0
    Discus Midget (B)1
    Discus Midget (G)0
    Discus Young Men (B)0
    Discus Young Men (G)0
    Discus Young Women (G)0
    Discus Young Women (B)0
    Discus Youth (B)1
    Discus Youth (G)0
    High Jump Bantam (B)0
    High Jump Bantam (G)2
    High Jump Intermediate (G)0
    High Jump Intermediate (B)0
    High Jump Midget (G)0
    High Jump Midget (B)2
    High Jump Pre-Bantam (B)1
    High Jump Pre-Bantam (G)0
    High Jump Young Men (B)0
    High Jump Young Men (G)0
    High Jump Young Women (G)0
    High Jump Young Women (B)0
    High Jump Youth (G)0
    High Jump Youth (B)0
    Javelin Bantam (G)0
    Javelin Bantam (B)0
    Javelin Intermediate (B)0
    Javelin Intermediate (G)0
    Javelin Midget (G)0
    Javelin Midget (B)1
    Javelin Pre-Bantam (B)1
    Javelin Pre-Bantam (G)0
    Javelin Young Men (G)0
    Javelin Young Men (B)0
    Javelin Young Women (B)0
    Javelin Young Women (G)0
    Javelin Youth (B)1
    Javelin Youth (G)0
    Long Jump Bantam (G)2
    Long Jump Bantam (B)0
    Long Jump Intermediate (B)0
    Long Jump Intermediate (G)0
    Long Jump Midget (B)4
    Long Jump Midget (G)4
    Long Jump Pre-Bantam (G)0
    Long Jump Pre-Bantam (B)1
    Long Jump Young Men (G)0
    Long Jump Young Men (B)0
    Long Jump Young Women (G)0
    Long Jump Young Women (B)0
    Long Jump Youth (G)3
    Long Jump Youth (B)8
    Shot Put Bantam (B)0
    Shot Put Bantam (G)0
    Shot Put Intermediate (G)0
    Shot Put Intermediate (B)0
    Shot Put Midget (G)0
    Shot Put Midget (B)0
    Shot Put Pre-Bantam (B)1
    Shot Put Pre-Bantam (G)0
    Shot Put Young Men (G)0
    Shot Put Young Men (B)0
    Shot Put Young Women (G)0
    Shot Put Young Women (B)0
    Shot Put Youth (G)0
    Shot Put Youth (B)1
    4x100 Bantam (B)0
    4x100 Bantam (G)0
    4x100 Intermediate (G)0
    4x100 Intermediate (B)0
    4x100 Midget (G)0
    4x100 Midget (B)0
    4x100 Pre-Bantam (G)0
    4x100 Pre-Bantam (B)0
    4x100 Young Men (G)0
    4x100 Young Men (B)0
    4x100 Young Women (B)0
    4x100 Young Women (G)0
    4x100 Youth (G)0
    4x100 Youth (B)0
    4x400 Bantam (G)0
    4x400 Bantam (B)0
    4x400 Intermediate (B)0
    4x400 Intermediate (G)0
    4x400 Midget (B)0
    4x400 Midget (G)0
    4x400 Pre-Bantam (G)0
    4x400 Pre-Bantam (B)0
    4x400 Young Men (B)0
    4x400 Young Men (G)0
    4x400 Young Women (B)0
    4x400 Young Women (G)0
    4x400 Youth (B)0
    4x400 Youth (G)0
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account