Results: 2018 BYU Autumn Classic
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Frosh/Soph Boys 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1st K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Frosh/Soph Girls 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Boys 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Women's 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Girls 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Men's 7K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
6th K
7th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
at 6K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
JV Boys 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
JV Girls 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
JV Boys 5K:
Springville HS
4th K
Place
Bib
Name
Overall
Year
Time
Score
1957
Jackson Adams
Jr
1958
Drew Archibald
So
1959
Colton Balagna
Fr
1960
Calvin Barrett
Sr
1961
Zachary Bradshaw
So
1962
Alma Burrows
Jr
1963
Peter Burrows
Fr
1964
Isaiah Carreno-Cox
Fr
1965
Aaron Christensen
Jr
1966
Ansen Christensen
Fr
1967
Ayden Christensen
Sr
1968
Jonathan Christensen
So
1969
McKay Dalley
So
1970
Skyler Farrell
Jr
1971
McKay Farrerr
Jr
1972
Dyllan Fellows
Jr
1973
McKay Francom
So
1974
Parker Garcia
Fr
1975
Caleb Gardner
Sr
1976
Logan Garnica
Fr
1977
Spencer Goff
So
1978
Andrew Haneberg
So
1979
Timothy Harlow
Jr
1980
Joseph Harrison
Sr
1981
Isaac Hodson
Sr
1982
Joseph Holman
Fr
1983
Brandon Jeppson
Jr
1984
Chase Johns
So
1985
Erik Kallaker
Fr
1986
David Kieffer
Sr
1987
Justin Larson
So
1988
Wesley Mangum
So
1989
Spencer Neel
Fr
1990
Michael Oman
Jr
1991
Ethan Owens
Jr
1992
Kaden Paxton
So
1993
Justin Poole
Sr
1994
Ben Price
So
1995
Colby Seeley
Jr
1996
Ethan Sines
Sr
1997
Talmage Stevenson
So
1998
Grant Taylor
So
1999
Monte Taylor
Jr
2000
Marc Truscott
Sr
2001
Ethan White
So
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score