Girls Varsity 3 Mile: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Jacqueline Duarte

17:48.9
2nd Place

Lauren Jauregui

18:10.5
3rd Place

Riley Rodriguez

18:27.3
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2583 Jacqueline Duarte So 1. Chino Hills HS 17:48.9 1
2. 2585 Lauren Jauregui Jr 2. Chino Hills HS 18:10.5 2
3. 2745 Riley Rodriguez Fr 1. Upland HS 18:27.3 3
4. 2801 Allie Scimia So 1. Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:42.3 4
5. 2755 Sarah Gann Fr 1. St. Lucy's Priory HS 18:47.8 5
6. 2740 Olivia Hanley Jr 2. Upland HS 18:50.8 6
7. 2800 Lanie Schemenauer Sr 2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:53.7 7
8. 2656 Laila Wright Jr 1. Etiwanda HS 19:03.3 8
9. 2586 Miranda McGarry So 3. Chino Hills HS 19:11.1 9
10. 2797 Myah Peters Jr 3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:13.0 10
11. 2702 Savanna Arruda Fr 1. Los Osos HS 19:13.8 11
12. 2796 Madison Kuhn Jr 4. Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:19.6 12
13. 2651 Victoria Ervin Sr 2. Etiwanda HS 19:28.3 13
14. 2754 Ivanna Chagolla Sr 2. St. Lucy's Priory HS 19:30.9 14
15. 2584 Kayla Hudson Sr 4. Chino Hills HS 19:36.2 15
16. 2654 Jasmine Munoz Fr 3. Etiwanda HS 19:43.1 16
17. 2741 Arianna Hedtke Sr 3. Upland HS 19:54.8 17
18. 2655 Audrie Torres Sr 4. Etiwanda HS 19:59.8 18
19. 2652 Victoria Escanuelas Fr 5. Etiwanda HS 20:01.2 19
20. 2581 Caitlyn Cortes Sr 5. Chino Hills HS 20:06.2 20
21. 2653 Taylor Howell Sr 6. Etiwanda HS 20:14.0 21
22. 2650 Andee Epstein Fr 7. Etiwanda HS 20:18.4 22
23. 2760 Hannah Rohr Sr 3. St. Lucy's Priory HS 20:29.0 23
24. 2580 Cayedelen Cano Sr 6. Chino Hills HS 20:29.2 24
25. 2799 Emile Ruiz Jr 5. Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:33.9 25
26. 2798 Genna Rice Fr 6. Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:41.8 26
27. 2708 Samantha Seretis Fr 2. Los Osos HS 20:42.5 27
28. 2707 Trinity Poe So 3. Los Osos HS 20:46.6 28
29. 2582 Camille Cortez Jr 7. Chino Hills HS 20:48.4 29
30. 2703 Ireland Bode So 4. Los Osos HS 20:51.2 30
31. 2705 Reese Garcia Jr 5. Los Osos HS 21:16.8 31
32. 2759 Jacinta Otero So 4. St. Lucy's Priory HS 21:19.5 32
33. 2795 Rebecca Faylor So 7. Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:22.7 33
34. 2704 Yuke Chen Jr 6. Los Osos HS 21:34.1 34
35. 2715 Isabela Marquez Fr 7. Los Osos HS 21:49.0 35
36. 2743 Jessica Ramos Sr 4. Upland HS 22:11.2 36
37. 2758 Amber McKenzie So 5. St. Lucy's Priory HS 22:14.7 37
38. 2744 Shaila Ramos Fr 5. Upland HS 22:28.2 38
39. 2742 Jessica Liu Fr 6. Upland HS 22:40.1 39
40. 2739 Antonia Castro Jr 7. Upland HS 22:42.0 40
41. 2756 Malena Hines Fr 6. St. Lucy's Priory HS 22:49.8 41
42. 2757 Emily McAlpin So 7. St. Lucy's Priory HS 22:52.8 42

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Chino Hills HS 1,  2,  9,  15,  20,  (24),  (29) 47
2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 4,  7,  10,  12,  25,  (26),  (33) 58
3. Etiwanda HS 8,  13,  16,  18,  19,  (21),  (22) 74
4. Upland HS 3,  6,  17,  36,  38,  (39),  (40) 100
5. St. Lucy's Priory HS 5,  14,  23,  32,  37,  (41),  (42) 111
6. Los Osos HS 11,  27,  28,  30,  31,  (34),  (35) 127