10K Run: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Stephen Glod

35:57.5
2nd Place

Ephraim Cieslewicz

36:48.1
3rd Place

Owen Rappleye

37:50.7
Place Bib Name City Gender Division Time  
1. 281 Stephen Glod Draper, UT 1. Male 1. Men's 20-35 35:57.5
2. 276 Ephraim Cieslewicz Heber City, UT 2. Male 1. Boy's 12-19 36:48.1
3. 258 Owen Rappleye Mesquite, NV 3. Male 2. Boy's 12-19 37:50.7
4. 236 Christian Spencer Midway, UT 4. Male 3. Boy's 12-19 38:05.0
5. 272 Julian Thomas Heber, UT 5. Male 4. Boy's 12-19 38:16.2
6. 494 Kayden Horner 6. Male 5. Boy's 12-19 38:32.6
7. 310 Alex Spencer Midway, UT 7. Male 6. Boy's 12-19 38:33.0
8. 314 Wyatt Cernyar Midway, UT 8. Male 7. Boy's 12-19 38:55.0
9. 178 Isaac Button Midway, UT 9. Male 2. Men's 20-35 40:50.4
10. 216 James Lund Helena, MT 10. Male 8. Boy's 12-19 40:51.6
11. 387 Jonah Stirling 11. Male 9. Boy's 12-19 40:53.4
12. 287 Kate Giles Midway, UT 1. Female 1. Girl's 12-19 41:03.0
13. 318 Randy Dalton Heber City, UT 12. Male 1. Men's 50-64 41:48.1
14. 335 Samuel Allen Wallsburg, UT 13. Male 10. Boy's 12-19 42:06.1
15. 275 Cameron Goode Heber City, UT 14. Male 11. Boy's 12-19 42:14.0
16. 187 Josh Chase South Jordan, UT 15. Male 1. Men's 36-49 42:21.7
17. 295 Ty Cook Heber, UT 16. Male 12. Boy's 12-19 42:22.3
18. 500 Brock Reeder 17. Male 13. Boy's 12-19 42:22.9
19. 317 Ryan Christoffersen Alpine, UT 18. Male 14. Boy's 12-19 42:25.9
20. 285 Jameson Lowry Lehi, UT 19. Male 15. Boy's 12-19 42:30.1
21. 300 Elijah Sullivan Heber, UT 20. Male 16. Boy's 12-19 42:41.3
22. 271 Brennen Barfuss Heber City, UT 21. Male 3. Men's 20-35 42:46.3
23. 313 Jack Cernyar Midway, UT 22. Male 17. Boy's 12-19 42:59.8
24. 243 Michael Buckley Park City, UT 23. Male 2. Men's 36-49 43:05.8
25. 213 Marshall Lowry Lehi, UT 24. Male 3. Men's 36-49 43:13.5
26. 136 Elizabeth Wallace West Valley City, UT 2. Female 1. Girl's 20-35 43:20.5
27. 179 Jerry Johnson Chantilly, VA 25. Male 4. Men's 36-49 43:42.0
28. 352 Mason Ray Heber City, UT 26. Male 18. Boy's 12-19 43:44.3
29. 256 Don Rappleye Mesquite, NV 27. Male 2. Men's 50-64 43:46.6
30. 333 Lucy Allen Wallsburg, UT 3. Female 2. Girl's 12-19 43:51.4
31. 142 Taylor Nielsen Midway, UT 28. Male 4. Men's 20-35 43:58.2
32. 305 Paul Hansen South Jordan, UT 29. Male 5. Men's 36-49 44:23.1
33. 261 Kathleen McKee Salt Lake City, UT 4. Female 1. Women's 36-49 44:31.5
34. 199 Taylor Tustian Heber, UT 5. Female 3. Girl's 12-19 45:02.8
35. 327 Tesha Krull Heber, UT 6. Female 4. Girl's 12-19 45:03.2
36. 289 Ali Ackerson Heber City, UT 7. Female 5. Girl's 12-19 45:09.0
37. 332 Mariah George Heber City, UT 8. Female 6. Girl's 12-19 45:10.0
38. 487 Dora Powers 9. Female 7. Girl's 12-19 45:21.7
39. 278 Jacob Miller Midway, UT 30. Male 19. Boy's 12-19 45:28.5
40. 492 Randy Horner 31. Male 20. Boy's 12-19 45:29.5
41. 363 Nathan Miller MIDWAY, UT 32. Male 6. Men's 36-49 45:32.1
42. 483 Lillie Randall 10. Female 8. Girl's 12-19 45:51.5
43. 291 Brady Shea Midway, UT 33. Male 21. Boy's 12-19 46:07.0
44. 228 Scott Preston Midway, UT 34. Male 7. Men's 36-49 46:09.7
45. 218 Amber Lund Helena, MT 11. Female 9. Girl's 12-19 46:13.6
46. 369 Allison Munck 12. Female 10. Girl's 12-19 46:20.6
47. 180 Greg Giles Midway, UT 35. Male 8. Men's 36-49 46:30.6
48. 297 Tucker PATTERSON HEBER CITY, UT 36. Male 22. Boy's 12-19 46:40.7
49. 386 Ella Green 13. Female 11. Girl's 12-19 46:51.3
50. 368 Bevan Hawkins 37. Male 9. Men's 36-49 46:58.2
51. 359 Dustin Jensen Layton, UT 38. Male 5. Men's 20-35 47:08.8
52. 364 Lilly Baird 14. Female 12. Girl's 12-19 47:27.8
53. 288 Erin Allen Midway, UT 15. Female 2. Women's 36-49 47:48.6
54. 354 Mariah Koehle Highland, UT 16. Female 3. Women's 36-49 47:48.8
55. 493 Quinn Bradshaw 39. Male 23. Boy's 12-19 48:01.9
56. 499 Chase Turman 40. Male 24. Boy's 12-19 48:02.7
57. 217 Peter Lund Helena, MT 41. Male 6. Men's 20-35 48:04.2
58. 270 Kevin Arostegui Barajas Heber City, UT 42. Male 25. Boy's 12-19 48:08.1
59. 203 Camden Stewart Riverton, UT 43. Male 26. Boy's 12-19 48:14.7
60. 329 Abby Spencer Heber, UT 17. Female 13. Girl's 12-19 48:15.0
61. 320 Paige Woodward Heber City, UT 18. Female 14. Girl's 12-19 48:15.3
62. 215 Paul Lund Helena, MT 44. Male 10. Men's 36-49 48:20.1
63. 160 Marcus Barton Highland, UT 45. Male 7. Men's 20-35 48:25.0
64. 175 Dawn Seare midway, UT 19. Female 4. Women's 36-49 48:30.7
65. 171 Katie Miller Midway, UT 20. Female 5. Women's 36-49 48:54.7
66. 139 Gwen Nez Sandy, UT 21. Female 6. Women's 36-49 48:55.4
67. 177 Julie Button Midway, UT 22. Female 2. Girl's 20-35 49:02.0
68. 382 Jonathan Jackson 46. Male 11. Men's 36-49 49:02.9
69. 184 Chris Wasden Midway, UT 47. Male 3. Men's 50-64 49:05.7
70. 204 Liz Grant Salt Lake City, UT 23. Female 7. Women's 36-49 49:14.3
71. 162 Doug Barton Alpine, UT 48. Male 1. Men's 65-99 49:18.0
72. 367 Sam King Heber City, UT 49. Male 27. Boy's 12-19 49:30.7
73. 137 Kelly Eldredge South Jordan, UT 24. Female 3. Girl's 20-35 49:39.5
74. 379 Barry Kent 50. Male 4. Men's 50-64 49:43.6
75. 190 Cassie Risley Bluffdale, UT 25. Female 8. Women's 36-49 49:46.6
76. 158 Jen Chandio Cottonwood Heights, UT 26. Female 9. Women's 36-49 49:59.2
77. 337 Trent Carter Herriman, UT 51. Male 12. Men's 36-49 50:06.2
78. 356 David McMaster Midway, UT 52. Male 5. Men's 50-64 50:12.7
79. 326 Tyler Besendorfer Heber City, UT 53. Male 28. Boy's 12-19 50:24.0
80. 283 Derek Guymon Heber, UT 54. Male 29. Boy's 12-19 50:24.8
81. 315 Naomi Cernyar Midway, UT 27. Female 15. Girl's 12-19 50:28.1
82. 296 BRIAN PATTERSON HEBER CITY, UT 55. Male 30. Boy's 12-19 50:33.9
83. 156 Steve Lyles Midway, UT 56. Male 6. Men's 50-64 50:35.7
84. 257 Christopher Barnes Layton, UT 57. Male 13. Men's 36-49 50:36.7
85. 269 Sharon Gregrich Heber City, UT 28. Female 1. Women's 50-64 50:48.6
86. 378 Eric Anderson 58. Male 7. Men's 50-64 50:50.5
87. 351 Heather Dance Cottonwood heights, UT 29. Female 10. Women's 36-49 50:53.2
88. 372 Seth Johnson 59. Male 14. Men's 36-49 50:55.5
89. 358 Bill Hughes Kaysville, UT 60. Male 15. Men's 36-49 50:55.9
90. 154 Edward Gaul Murray, UT 61. Male 8. Men's 50-64 50:57.4
91. 319 Kelsie Dalton Heber City, UT 30. Female 16. Girl's 12-19 51:22.2
92. 244 Wendy Lindsey Pleasant Grove, UT 31. Female 2. Women's 50-64 51:26.6
93. 104 Dave Mantyla South Jordan, UT 62. Male 16. Men's 36-49 51:50.4
94. 185 Gordon Wright Woods Cross, UT 63. Male 9. Men's 50-64 52:06.0
95. 355 Megan Sherwood Wallsburg, UT 32. Female 11. Women's 36-49 52:20.5
96. 265 Josh Stewart Salt Lake City, UT 64. Male 17. Men's 36-49 52:26.9
97. 298 Cami Bingham Midway, UT 33. Female 12. Women's 36-49 52:30.8
98. 202 Peter Stewart Riverton, UT 65. Male 10. Men's 50-64 52:37.5
99. 255 Jarod Dalling Herriman, UT 66. Male 8. Men's 20-35 53:12.3
100. 101 Glen Josephson Midvale, UT 67. Male 11. Men's 50-64 53:23.3
101. 157 Starr Bamgartner Heber City, UT 34. Female 3. Women's 50-64 53:23.6
102. 282 Bruce Gladwin Midway, UT 68. Male 12. Men's 50-64 53:40.5
103. 348 Natasha Mayhew Saratoga Springs, UT 35. Female 17. Girl's 12-19 53:41.3
104. 347 Nicole Mayhew Saratoga Springs, UT 36. Female 13. Women's 36-49 53:41.8
105. 110 Jessica Myers Henderson, NV 37. Female 14. Women's 36-49 53:42.6
106. 299 Kate Bird Heber, UT 38. Female 18. Girl's 12-19 53:43.5
107. 221 Michael Ringwood Salt Lake City, UT 69. Male 13. Men's 50-64 53:48.7
108. 222 Julia Winterton Heber City, UT 39. Female 15. Women's 36-49 53:51.0
109. 220 Jenny Bowen Salt Lake City, UT 40. Female 16. Women's 36-49 53:58.9
110. 380 Evan Spencer 70. Male 31. Boy's 12-19 54:08.1
111. 223 Jana Brown Charleston, UT 41. Female 4. Women's 50-64 54:10.5
112. 344 Noah Poulsen Lehi, UT 71. Male 32. Boy's 12-19 54:16.2
113. 497 isaac Sullivan 72. Male 33. Boy's 12-19 54:28.5
114. 164 Lori Joffs Draper, UT 42. Female 17. Women's 36-49 54:41.1
115. 163 Brandon Joffs Draper, UT 73. Male 14. Men's 50-64 54:41.7
116. 268 Sam D2010 Sandy, UT 74. Male 1. Boy's 1-11 54:45.1
117. 324 Henry Slabbert Cottonwood heights, UT 75. Male 2. Boy's 1-11 54:45.3
118. 115 John Snyder Coalville, Utah, UT 76. Male 15. Men's 50-64 55:00.0
119. 141 Chandra Wood Eagle Mountain, UT 43. Female 4. Girl's 20-35 55:32.7
120. 274 Mackenzie Goode Heber City, UT 44. Female 19. Girl's 12-19 55:37.3
121. 113 Mac Riley Ft. Lauderdale, FL 77. Male 16. Men's 50-64 55:40.3
122. 311 Kelly Cernyar Midway, UT 45. Female 18. Women's 36-49 55:41.2
123. 312 Matt Cernyar Midway, UT 78. Male 18. Men's 36-49 55:51.3
124. 381 peter wasden Eagle, ID 79. Male 9. Men's 20-35 55:51.8
125. 235 Rachael Spencer Midway, UT 46. Female 19. Women's 36-49 56:12.6
126. 303 Hannah Baltz Midway, UT 47. Female 20. Girl's 12-19 56:15.1
127. 360 Alex Shelley Morgan, UT 80. Male 10. Men's 20-35 56:37.0
128. 273 Tobin Thomas Heber, UT 81. Male 34. Boy's 12-19 56:40.1
129. 365 Stan Beagley 82. Male 17. Men's 50-64 56:45.1
130. 201 Olivia Anderson Heber City, UT 48. Female 5. Girl's 20-35 56:51.7
131. 186 Jase Henderson Draper, UT 83. Male 19. Men's 36-49 57:02.0
132. 302 Samantha Steiner Heber City, UT 49. Female 21. Girl's 12-19 57:09.3
133. 343 Rich Poulsen Lehi, UT 84. Male 20. Men's 36-49 57:11.5
134. 140 Chelsea Ballard Grand Junction, CO 50. Female 6. Girl's 20-35 57:12.8
135. 174 dale rappleye Clinton, UT 85. Male 18. Men's 50-64 57:15.9
136. 211 Bruce Rowe Heber City, UT 86. Male 19. Men's 50-64 57:22.2
137. 227 Karilyn Preston Midway, UT 51. Female 20. Women's 36-49 57:22.8
138. 225 Boyd Llewelyn Midway, UT 87. Male 20. Men's 50-64 57:36.0
139. 226 Daniel Jolley West Jordan, UT 88. Male 21. Men's 50-64 57:37.7
140. 357 Trevor Seal Sandy, UT 89. Male 21. Men's 36-49 57:54.1
141. 131 Brad Randall Heber, UT 90. Male 22. Men's 36-49 58:19.1
142. 176 Mallory Binns Montgomery, TX 52. Female 7. Girl's 20-35 58:22.9
143. 330 David Webb Idaho Falls, ID 91. Male 22. Men's 50-64 58:27.5
144. 316 Mary Cernyar Midway, UT 53. Female 22. Girl's 12-19 58:30.5
145. 482 Mercy Cowell 54. Female 23. Girl's 12-19 58:31.5
146. 182 Bob DiAntonio Midway, UT 92. Male 23. Men's 50-64 58:35.0
147. 191 Christopher Cook Heber City, UT 93. Male 23. Men's 36-49 58:39.7
148. 260 Alanna Whetsel Sandy, UT 55. Female 21. Women's 36-49 58:40.5
149. 304 Julie Hansen South Jordan, UT 56. Female 22. Women's 36-49 58:41.6
150. 114 Michele-Anne Ebe-Riley Washington, DC 57. Female 5. Women's 50-64 58:50.0
151. 161 Thomas Riley San Diego, CA 94. Male 11. Men's 20-35 58:50.3
152. 241 Derry Anderson Park City, UT 95. Male 24. Men's 50-64 59:12.9
153. 144 Cathie Carlson Sandy, UT 58. Female 1. Women's 65-99 59:13.8
154. 263 Kristi Beutler Bluffdale, UT 59. Female 8. Girl's 20-35 59:15.5
155. 152 Jena Green Mapleton, UT 60. Female 23. Women's 36-49 59:20.3
156. 336 Jamie Cheney Murray, UT 61. Female 24. Women's 36-49 59:36.0
157. 374 Dan Hunt Orem, UT 96. Male 24. Men's 36-49 59:39.6
158. 373 Sarah Hunt Orem, UT 62. Female 25. Women's 36-49 59:39.9
159. 102 Sue Mantyla Midway, UT 63. Female 2. Women's 65-99 59:46.0
160. 205 Jenny Young Lehi, UT 64. Female 9. Girl's 20-35 59:55.6
161. 309 Hillary Keel Heber City, UT 65. Female 26. Women's 36-49 59:56.1
162. 284 Andrea Fisher Brigham City, UT 66. Female 27. Women's 36-49 1:00:08.1
163. 188 Megan Chase South Jordan, UT 67. Female 28. Women's 36-49 1:00:21.9
164. 206 Laura Warner Washington, UT 68. Female 29. Women's 36-49 1:00:22.1
165. 117 Marisa Pugh West Valley City, UT 69. Female 10. Girl's 20-35 1:00:32.5
166. 264 Andy Beutler Bluffdale, UT 97. Male 25. Men's 36-49 1:00:50.0
167. 196 Rachel Fisk Hudson, WY 70. Female 11. Girl's 20-35 1:00:58.8
168. 262 Eric Cooper MIDWAY, UT 98. Male 12. Men's 20-35 1:01:06.7
169. 293 Robert Cooper Midway, UT 99. Male 26. Men's 36-49 1:01:07.4
170. 349 Tiffany Root Heber, UT 71. Female 12. Girl's 20-35 1:01:10.7
171. 147 Jolynn Nimmo Midway, UT 72. Female 3. Women's 65-99 1:01:14.6
172. 339 Glenn Mehner Midway, UT 100. Male 25. Men's 50-64 1:01:20.7
173. 338 Addison Carter Herriman, UT 73. Female 24. Girl's 12-19 1:01:20.8
174. 323 Brooke Slabbert Cottonwood heights, UT 74. Female 30. Women's 36-49 1:01:31.9
175. 267 Gwen Stewart Salt Lake City, UT 75. Female 25. Girl's 12-19 1:01:32.9
176. 116 Christi Snyder COALVILLE, UT 76. Female 6. Women's 50-64 1:01:36.2
177. 130 Kendall Sollis Murray, UT 101. Male 27. Men's 36-49 1:01:49.0
178. 301 Cecily Rasmussen Heber City, UT 77. Female 26. Girl's 12-19 1:02:02.9
179. 353 Maylie Kohler Heber, UT 78. Female 27. Girl's 12-19 1:02:03.3
180. 249 Rosalie Ringwood Salt Lake City, UT 79. Female 7. Women's 50-64 1:02:08.2
181. 108 Kyle Farley Provo, UT 102. Male 28. Men's 36-49 1:02:08.8
182. 109 Mitch Macfarlane Provo, UT 103. Male 29. Men's 36-49 1:02:09.2
183. 103 Don Mantyla Midway, UT 104. Male 2. Men's 65-99 1:02:14.7
184. 159 Martin Webb Spanish Fork, UT 105. Male 30. Men's 36-49 1:02:31.5
185. 214 Kaden Lowry Lehi, UT 106. Male 3. Boy's 1-11 1:02:48.2
186. 195 Joshua Little Heber, UT 107. Male 31. Men's 36-49 1:02:53.5
187. 145 Rod Parker Midway, UT 108. Male 26. Men's 50-64 1:03:02.4
188. 128 Craig Knight Midway, UT 109. Male 27. Men's 50-64 1:03:02.8
189. 232 Nicole Beal Midway, UT 80. Female 31. Women's 36-49 1:03:18.8
190. 127 Emily Hepworth Midway, UT 81. Female 13. Girl's 20-35 1:03:41.4
191. 231 Mary Anne Marciante Park City, UT 82. Female 4. Women's 65-99 1:03:53.3
192. 491 Rome Perotti 110. Male 35. Boy's 12-19 1:04:17.7
193. 148 Gary Lineback Saint George, UT 111. Male 3. Men's 65-99 1:04:42.2
194. 361 Andy Emory Midway, UT 112. Male 32. Men's 36-49 1:04:45.9
195. 370 Alice Foster Salt Lake City, UT 83. Female 1. Girl's 1-11 1:05:12.0
196. 371 Dave Foster Salt Lake City, UT 113. Male 33. Men's 36-49 1:05:12.3
197. 183 Rebecca Jensen BOUNTIFUL, UT 84. Female 14. Girl's 20-35 1:05:59.8
198. 341 Janel Krull Heber, UT 85. Female 8. Women's 50-64 1:06:24.1
199. 346 Shauna Bowden Heber City, UT 86. Female 32. Women's 36-49 1:06:25.0
200. 105 Terra Spencer South Jordan, UT 87. Female 33. Women's 36-49 1:06:33.1
201. 155 Amy Oakeson Draper, UT 88. Female 34. Women's 36-49 1:07:02.1
202. 212 Kristy Councill Midway, UT 89. Female 35. Women's 36-49 1:07:38.3
203. 230 Julie kuch Midway, UT 90. Female 36. Women's 36-49 1:07:40.3
204. 350 Jamie Riding Midway, UT 91. Female 37. Women's 36-49 1:07:44.3
205. 266 eliza stewart Salt Lake City, UT 92. Female 38. Women's 36-49 1:07:46.4
206. 280 Kirstin Gloor Park City, UT 93. Female 9. Women's 50-64 1:08:12.1
207. 279 David Gloor River Forest, IL 114. Male 28. Men's 50-64 1:08:12.6
208. 322 Melissa Allen Saratoga Springs, UT 94. Female 39. Women's 36-49 1:08:52.1
209. 138 Fred Eldredge South Jordan, UT 115. Male 29. Men's 50-64 1:09:52.0
210. 375 Shawn Warner 116. Male 34. Men's 36-49 1:09:54.4
211. 151 Betsy Christianson West Valley City, UT 95. Female 40. Women's 36-49 1:10:36.6
212. 331 Ethan Webb Idaho Falls, ID 117. Male 36. Boy's 12-19 1:10:41.2
213. 484 Iris Anderson 96. Female 28. Girl's 12-19 1:10:48.0
214. 250 Mercedes Jones Eagle Mountain, UT 97. Female 29. Girl's 12-19 1:11:15.7
215. 362 Wayne Ross 118. Male 35. Men's 36-49 1:11:20.7
216. 345 Lisa Dennison Brentwood, TN 98. Female 10. Women's 50-64 1:11:20.8
217. 233 Tiffany Mortensen Midway, UT 99. Female 15. Girl's 20-35 1:11:23.6
218. 334 Wendy Anderson West Jordan, UT 100. Female 11. Women's 50-64 1:11:34.1
219. 169 Marie Marchant Saratoga Springs, UT 101. Female 41. Women's 36-49 1:12:04.2
220. 229 Megan Borrowman St. George, UT 102. Female 42. Women's 36-49 1:12:04.5
221. 290 Lisa Bell Heber city, UT 103. Female 12. Women's 50-64 1:13:16.0
222. 125 Linda Johnson San Bernardino, CA 104. Female 13. Women's 50-64 1:13:27.4
223. 166 Evelyn Joffs Draper, UT 119. Male 13. Men's 20-35 1:13:50.9
224. 165 Caleb Joffs Draper, UT 120. Male 14. Men's 20-35 1:13:53.2
225. 194 Jessica Nichols Midway, UT 105. Female 30. Girl's 12-19 1:15:20.9
226. 193 Kristine Nichols Midway, UT 106. Female 14. Women's 50-64 1:15:36.4
227. 192 Steven Nichols Midway, UT 121. Male 30. Men's 50-64 1:15:36.7
228. 224 Jeri Durtschi Heber, UT 107. Female 43. Women's 36-49 1:16:16.6
229. 342 Liest Black Colorado Springs, CO, CO 108. Female 2. Girl's 1-11 1:16:25.3
230. 340 Liz Black Colorado Springs, CO, CO 109. Female 15. Women's 50-64 1:16:30.4
231. 170 Alex Webb Spanish Fork, UT 110. Female 16. Girl's 20-35 1:17:06.4
232. 219 Mary Mabey Salt Lake City, UT 111. Female 16. Women's 50-64 1:17:19.2
233. 321 Camilla Smith Heber, UT 112. Female 31. Girl's 12-19 1:18:53.1
234. 485 Emma Stolp 113. Female 32. Girl's 12-19 1:18:54.0
235. 198 Jennifer Anderson Midway, UT 114. Female 44. Women's 36-49 1:20:52.5
236. 248 Colette Clyde South Jordan, UT 115. Female 17. Girl's 20-35 1:20:55.2
237. 247 Rinda Clyde South Jordan, UT 116. Female 17. Women's 50-64 1:20:55.3
238. 124 Kara Sommer Fallon, NV 117. Female 45. Women's 36-49 1:24:12.7
239. 366 Kjersti Norton 118. Female 33. Girl's 12-19 1:24:37.9
240. 118 Alex Pugh West Valley City, UT 122. Male 15. Men's 20-35 1:25:02.4
241. 234 Kolby Jenkins Orem, UT 123. Male 16. Men's 20-35 1:25:03.7
242. 254 Samantha Dalling Herriman, UT 119. Female 34. Girl's 12-19 1:25:03.8
243. 181 Shirley Labonte Riverton, UT 120. Female 18. Women's 50-64 1:32:22.3
244. 237 Raul Balderas Heber City, UT 124. Male 36. Men's 36-49 1:34:48.6
245. 238 Ileana Balderas Heber City, UT 121. Female 46. Women's 36-49 1:34:49.1
246. 240 Natalia Balderas Heber City, UT 122. Female 35. Girl's 12-19 1:34:50.4
247. 239 Diego Balderas Heber City, UT 125. Male 37. Boy's 12-19 1:34:54.8
248. 135 David Sollis Murray, UT 126. Male 4. Men's 65-99 1:48:28.9
249. 129 Brad Sollis EWA BEACH, HI 127. Male 37. Men's 36-49 1:48:30.4
250. 112 Rebecca Sitake Provo, UT 123. Female 5. Women's 65-99 2:01:35.1
251. 306 C.J. Baltz Midway, UT 128. Male 38. Men's 36-49 2:01:59.3
252. 308 Kari Baltz Midway, UT 124. Female 47. Women's 36-49 2:02:06.0
200 Stacie Anderson Midway, UT Female Women's 36-49
245 Chad Baird Heber City, UT Male Men's 36-49
498 Ethan Bell Male Boy's 12-19
253 Matt Davis Park City, UT Male Men's 36-49
259 Katie Dillon Heber City, UT Female Women's 36-49
153 Kevin Erker Heber City, UT Male Men's 36-49
294 Lindsey Flatebo Midway, UT Female Girl's 20-35
486 Ella Green Female Girl's 12-19
489 Aiden Hoover Male Boy's 12-19
488 Ashten Hoover Female Girl's 12-19
480 Kody Hoover Male Men's 36-49
111 Frank Knowles HEBER CITY, UT Male Men's 36-49
325 Abi Krull Heber, UT Female Girl's 12-19
328 Tesha Krull Heber, UT Female Girl's 12-19
246 Kirk Leininger Highland, UT Male Men's 50-64
481 Craig Malan Male Boy's 12-19
490 Wyatt Mathis