Half Marathon: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Reynaldo Balizan

1:33:28.8
2nd Place

Nicolas Losee

1:35:04.7
3rd Place

Brayden Kovick

1:38:17.7
Place Bib Name City Gender Division Time  
1. 288 Reynaldo Balizan Springer, NM 1. Male 1. Men's 30-39 1:33:28.8
2. 283 Nicolas Losee Wallsburg, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 40-49 1:35:04.7
3. 298 Brayden Kovick Green River, WY 3. Male 1. Men's 20-29 1:38:17.7
4. 290 Amanda Jepson Livermore, CO 1. Female 1. Women's 40-49 1:41:28.0
5. 307 Bill Jurney Rock Springs, WY 4. Male 1. Men's 50-59 1:51:24.5
6. 305 Joshua Crothers Green River, WY 5. Male 2. Men's 30-39 1:57:30.4
7. 302 Cheryl Brady Green River, WY 2. Female 2. Women's 40-49 2:04:45.8
8. 297 Kathy Jackson Gillette, WY 3. Female 1. Women's 60-69 2:10:09.1
9. 284 Rob Fischer Green River, WY 6. Male 2. Men's 40-49 2:10:43.3
10. 269 Shannon LeDuc Bondurant, WY 4. Female 3. Women's 40-49 2:10:54.9
11. 296 Mike Lynch Gillette, WY 7. Male 2. Men's 50-59 2:17:42.0
12. 301 Meghan Brown Boise, ID 5. Female 1. Women's 30-39 2:18:22.9
13. 291 Kerry Breen Rock Springs, WY 6. Female 4. Women's 40-49 2:21:09.4
14. 306 Valerie Shockley Greenwood village, CO 7. Female 1. Women's 50-59 2:23:22.4
15. 271 Bridget Kramer Rock Springs, WY 8. Female 2. Women's 30-39 2:24:34.6
16. 276 Hillery Gladden Seattle, WA 9. Female 2. Women's 50-59 2:32:25.6
17. 275 Jason Gladden Seattle, WA 8. Male 3. Men's 50-59 2:32:25.9
18. 273 John Green Cary, IL 9. Male 1. Men's 60-69 2:32:28.8
19. 287 Karen Johnson Ellijay, GA 10. Female 2. Women's 60-69 2:35:50.5
20. 304 Andrea McCarren Chevy Chase, MD 11. Female 3. Women's 50-59 2:37:25.9
21. 300 Eric Carman-Murray Green River, WY 10. Male 3. Men's 40-49 2:39:01.3
22. 281 Crystal O?Connell Havre De Grace, MD 12. Female 5. Women's 40-49 2:39:46.4
23. 280 Katherine Berg Austin, TX 13. Female 3. Women's 30-39 2:42:48.4
24. 295 Zandra Ritter Rock Springs, WY 14. Female 4. Women's 50-59 2:47:25.8
25. 286 Manolo Marquez deland, FL 11. Male 2. Men's 60-69 2:48:34.3
26. 277 Norma Przyborowski Cheyenne, WY 15. Female 5. Women's 50-59 2:49:13.3
27. 299 Brandie Morrell Rock Springs, WY 16. Female 6. Women's 40-49 2:50:19.4
28. 289 Kristin Watchman Ogden, UT 17. Female 1. Women's 20-29 3:03:15.3
29. 308 Amber Jensen Rock Springs, WY 18. Female 7. Women's 40-49 3:12:33.4
30. 278 Theresa Miller Hinckley, MN 19. Female 6. Women's 50-59 3:12:57.5
31. 279 Scott Miller Hinckley, MN 12. Male 4. Men's 50-59 3:12:57.6
32. 303 Michele Babecki Rock Springs, WY 20. Female 7. Women's 50-59 3:13:29.2
33. 292 April Busenbark Rock Springs, WY 21. Female 4. Women's 30-39 3:17:37.1
34. 293 Jenny Moss New York, NY 22. Female 8. Women's 50-59 4:38:09.7
35. 282 Paula Goldman Santa Cruz, CA 23. Female 1. Women's 70-99 4:38:09.9
36. 270 Michelle Brack Durham, NC 24. Female 8. Women's 40-49 5:07:13.8

Team Results

Place Team Places Score