Results: 2018 Baker's Inland Empire Challenge
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
1 MS (D2-3) Boys So
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
2 MS (D2-3) Girls JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
3 MS Boys Frosh
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
4 - MS (D2-3) Janice Kelly Girls Soph
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
5 - MS (D2-3) Boys JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
First Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
6 - MS (D 2,3) Fr Girls
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
7 - MS (D2-3) Joe Reynolds Boys Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
8 - MS (D2-3)Jay Hammer Girls Varsity -
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
11 - Jeff Swigart Boys Sweepstakes Challenge
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
12 - Brenda Martinez Girls Sweepstakes
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
13 - LS (D1) Doug Speck Boys Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
10 - SS (D4-5) Girls JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
14 - SS (D4-5) Ginny Renison Girls Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
9 - SS (D4-5) Boys JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
15 - SS (D4-5) Boys Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
16 - LS (D1) Karen Lazarus Girls Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
17 - LS (D1) Becky Baker Boys Soph
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
18 - LS (D1) Girls So
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
19 - LS (D1) Boys Frosh
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
20 - LS (D1) Girls Frosh
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
21 - (LS) D1 Berni Cota Boys JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
22 - LS (D1) Girls JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
21 - (LS) D1 Berni Cota Boys JV :
Centennial HS
3rd Mile
Place
Bib
Name
Overall
Year
Time
Score
1479
Ramses Farias
Sr
1480
Arthur Hsu
Jr
1482
Shane Morgan
Jr
1484
Nick Quadrozzi
Sr
1485
Jibreel Rasheed
Jr
1486
Trevor Schlobohm
Sr
1487
Christian Yoo
Jr
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score