12 - Brenda Martinez Girls Sweepstakes : Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Jacqueline Duarte

17:20.4
2nd Place

Rios Amber

17:30.9
3rd Place

Keryn Casteel

17:42.2
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 685 Jacqueline Duarte So 1. Chino Hills HS 17:20.4 1
2. 1589 Rios Amber So 1. Colony HS 17:30.9 2
3. 1593 Keryn Casteel So 2. Colony HS 17:42.2 3
4. 1843 Danielle Gee Jr 1. Yucaipa HS 17:55.8 4
5. 1220 Emmi Von Scherr Fr 1. La Quinta HS 17:58.9 5
6. 494 Brianna Weidler So 1. Great Oak HS 18:06.0 6
7. 491 Kendall Harrison Jr 2. Great Oak HS 18:06.8 7
8. 493 Divine Torza Fr 3. Great Oak HS 18:10.6 8
9. 1760 Diana Bautista So 1. Santiago HS 18:14.1 9
10. 1319 Allie Scimia So 1. Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:16.8 10
11. 1318 Lanie Schemenauer Sr 2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:27.5 11
12. 1847 Kaitlyn Townsend Fr 2. Yucaipa HS 18:29.2 12
13. 687 Lauren Jauregui Jr 2. Chino Hills HS 18:34.8 13
14. 1759 Allyson Abandonato Fr 2. Santiago HS 18:36.1 14
15. 874 Natalia Muro So 1. Chaffey HS 18:39.1 15
16. 488 Lauren Buckley So 4. Great Oak HS 18:40.9 16
17. 973 Sofia Dominguez Sr 1. San Bernardino HS 18:44.0
18. 1640 Elena Umana Jr 1. Riverside Poly HS 18:44.7 17
19. 1639 Kalista Tibbels So 2. Riverside Poly HS 18:46.4 18
20. 1636 Carly Marshall So 3. Riverside Poly HS 18:47.3 19
21. 2181 Britney Solis Sr 1. Bloomington HS 18:48.7 20
22. 489 Isabelle Buncab Jr 5. Great Oak HS 18:50.4 21
23. 1168 Alana Nagy Jr 1. Sherman E. Burroughs HS 18:52.9 22
24. 941 Brooke Stevenson Jr 1. Granite Hills HS 18:54.8 23
25. 1762 Katelyn Meza Jr 3. Santiago HS 19:03.2 24
26. 1763 Madison Oswalt Jr 4. Santiago HS 19:04.2 25
27. 939 Symone Koppel Fr 2. Granite Hills HS 19:04.9 26
28. 1215 Francine Ansley Sr 2. La Quinta HS 19:06.4 27
29. 1313 Madison Kuhn Jr 3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:08.9 28
30. 1841 Marisa Cole Fr 3. Yucaipa HS 19:09.1 29
31. 1765 Samantha Velazquez Sr 5. Santiago HS 19:09.4 30
32. 1761 Jessica Brazeau So 6. Santiago HS 19:11.9 31
33. 688 Miranda McGarry So 3. Chino Hills HS 19:13.0 32
34. 1844 Cassidy Jarish So 4. Yucaipa HS 19:13.4 33
35. 490 Bella Clause Jr 6. Great Oak HS 19:13.8 34
36. 1764 Alyssa Rezner So 7. Santiago HS 19:14.5 35
37. 940 Jalina Lindstrom Fr 3. Granite Hills HS 19:14.9 36
38. 1845 Erica Mueller Fr 5. Yucaipa HS 19:15.1 37
39. 1216 Georgina Ansley So 3. La Quinta HS 19:15.8 38
40. 1218 Rachel Sherman Sr 4. La Quinta HS 19:16.2 39
41. 1641 Helena Valdez Sr 4. Riverside Poly HS 19:16.7 40
42. 1676 Molly May So 1. Xavier College Prep 19:25.8 41
43. 1163 Madeline Acosta Jr 2. Sherman E. Burroughs HS 19:27.5 42
44. 1315 Myah Peters Jr 4. Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:28.9 43
45. 1842 Samantha Garcia So 6. Yucaipa HS 19:36.4 44
46. 2179 Ashley Rodriguez So 2. Bloomington HS 19:38.8 45
47. 1591 Abby Bacca Sr 3. Colony HS 19:45.4 46
48. 872 Vanessa Heredia Sr 2. Chaffey HS 19:46.8 47
49. 1316 Genna Rice Fr 5. Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:47.9 48
50. 1677 Savana May So 2. Xavier College Prep 19:50.3 49
51. 873 Elizabeth Iniguez Jr 3. Chaffey HS 19:52.8 50
52. 938 Caroline Hele Jr 4. Granite Hills HS 19:54.2 51
53. 2180 Camila Rodriguez Jr 3. Bloomington HS 19:57.5 52
54. 2178 Veronica Rios So 4. Bloomington HS 19:58.3 53
55. 975 Gabriela Rangel Jr 2. San Bernardino HS 20:03.3
56. 1807 Taylor Beck Sr 7. Yucaipa HS 20:06.0 54
57. 813 Megan Medina Jr 1. Patriot HS 20:08.4
58. 683 Cayedelen Cano Sr 4. Chino Hills HS 20:08.6 55
59. 686 Kayla Hudson Sr 5. Chino Hills HS 20:10.4 56
60. 936 Kayla Bergin Jr 5. Granite Hills HS 20:11.4 57
61. 656 Belinda Oceguera So 6. Chino Hills HS 20:11.9 58.5
61. 1219 Monique Verdusco Fr 5. La Quinta HS 20:11.9 58.5
63. 2175 Angie Esqueda Jr 5. Bloomington HS 20:20.9 60
64. 1675 Mia Limon Jr 3. Xavier College Prep 20:24.1 61
65. 2534 Rebecca Faylor Jr 6. Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:24.9 62
66. 1217 Itzel Chavez Sr 6. La Quinta HS 20:26.1 63
67. 2177 Monica Ramirez Sr 6. Bloomington HS 20:26.2 64
68. 648 Caitlyn Cortes Sr 7. Chino Hills HS 20:29.9 65
69. 1595 Jocelyn Gallardo Fr 4. Colony HS 20:30.6 66
70. 1594 Alejandra Cortez Fr 5. Colony HS 20:31.0 67
71. 1637 Teresa Rangel Sr 5. Riverside Poly HS 20:34.0 68
72. 1166 Kylie Griffith Jr 3. Sherman E. Burroughs HS 20:35.8 69
73. 1317 Emile Ruiz Jr 7. Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:44.4 70
74. 2176 Jesenia Lopez So 7. Bloomington HS 20:53.0 71
75. 1221 Ashley Waters Jr 7. La Quinta HS 20:55.0 72
76. 1674 Angie Carroll So 4. Xavier College Prep 20:57.2 73
77. 1680 Katelyn Salas Jr 5. Xavier College Prep 21:03.3 74
78. 875 Arlene Rios Sr 4. Chaffey HS 21:08.4 75
79. 1638 Soleil Russo So 6. Riverside Poly HS 21:15.3 76
80. 937 Jasmin Brickett So 6. Granite Hills HS 21:31.5 77
81. 1642 Lauren Vigrass Jr 7. Riverside Poly HS 21:44.5 78
82. 1162 Elliotte Abernathy Fr 4. Sherman E. Burroughs HS 21:53.0 79
83. 1584 Adriana Rodriquez Sr 6. Colony HS 21:54.3 80
84. 942 Mikayla Szobonya Fr 7. Granite Hills HS 22:14.4 81
85. 1590 Alondra Arevalo Fr 7. Colony HS 22:20.8 82
86. 1678 Alyson McClellan Jr 6. Xavier College Prep 22:27.8 83
87. 1679 Maddie Reardon Jr 7. Xavier College Prep 22:32.6 84
88. 871 Vivienne Gomez So 5. Chaffey HS 22:43.2 85
89. 1165 Taylor Frisbee Fr 5. Sherman E. Burroughs HS 24:03.9 86
90. 1164 Janelle Flores Fr 6. Sherman E. Burroughs HS 24:04.1 87
91. 1161 Kathleen Faulkinbury Fr 7. Sherman E. Burroughs HS 34:41.3 88

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Great Oak HS 6,  7,  8,  16,  21,  (34)   58
2. Santiago HS 9,  14,  24,  25,  30,  (31),  (35) 102
3. Yucaipa HS 4,  12,  29,  33,  37,  (44),  (54) 115
4. Rancho Cucamonga HS 10,  11,  28,  43,  48,  (62),  (70) 140
5. Chino Hills HS 1,  13,  32,  55,  56,  (58.5),  (65) 157
6. Riverside Poly HS 17,  18,  19,  40,  68,  (76),  (78) 162
7. La Quinta HS 5,  27,  38,  39,  58.5,  (63),  (72) 167.5
8. Colony HS 2,  3,  46,  66,  67,  (80),  (82) 184
9. Granite Hills HS 23,  26,  36,  51,  57,  (77),  (81) 193
10. Bloomington HS 20,  45,  52,  53,  60,  (64),  (71) 230
11. Chaffey HS 15,  47,  50,  75,  85     272
12. Xavier College Prep 41,  49,  61,  73,  74,  (83),  (84) 298
13. Sherman E. Burroughs HS 22,  42,  69,  79,  86,  (87),  (88) 298