Frosh/Soph Boys 3 Mile: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2870 Ben McBride So 1. American Fork HS 05:19.9 1
2. 781 Archer Dame So 1. Lone Peak HS 05:21.8 2
3. 2035 Tyler Johnson Fr 1. Salem Hills HS 05:21.9 3
4. 899 Isaac Garrard So 1. Riverton HS 05:22.4
5. 2200 Creed Thompson Fr 1. Skyridge HS 05:22.8 4
6. 2176 Joshua Barney So 2. Skyridge HS 05:23.1 5
7. 421 Carson Burian Fr 1. Rowland Hall 05:23.6 6
8. 1493 Ryan Turner So 1. Westlake HS 05:24.5 7
9. 1249 Evan Ellison So 1. Grand County HS 05:27.0 8
10. 2867 Nathan Hess Fr 2. American Fork HS 05:27.2 9
11. 578 Connor Finlinson So 1. Davis HS 05:27.4 10
12. 579 Jacob Halverson So 2. Davis HS 05:27.7 11
13. 784 Carson Finch So 2. Lone Peak HS 05:28.2 12.5
13. 592 Akime Sorenson So 3. Davis HS 05:28.2 12.5
15. 786 Alex Hartshorn So 3. Lone Peak HS 05:29.0 14.5
15. 1488 Michael Moffat Fr 2. Westlake HS 05:29.0 14.5
17. 590 Simon Mitchell Fr 4. Davis HS 05:29.5 16
18. 2996 Isaac Berlin Fr 1. Timpanogos HS 05:29.9 17
19. 464 Kade Hatten So 1. Jackson HS-WY 05:30.9 18
20. 1234 Skyler Spence So 1. Olympus HS 05:32.0 19
21. 2194 Bradin Rohde So 3. Skyridge HS 05:33.1 20
22. 462 Jack Carney So 2. Jackson HS-WY 05:33.4 21
23. 576 Carson Coleman So 5. Davis HS 05:33.7 22.5
23. 577 Garrett DiReda So 5. Davis HS 05:33.7 22.5
25. 969 Moses Ruiz So 1. Orem HS 05:34.7 24
26. 961 Taylor Knight Fr 2. Orem HS 05:35.1 25
27. 1252 Malachi Ricks So 2. Grand County HS 05:35.3 26
28. 597 Luke Wilde So 7. Davis HS 05:35.4 27
29. 596 Adam Wall So 8. Davis HS 05:35.9
30. 465 Brody Hills So 3. Jackson HS-WY 05:36.2 28
31. 2872 Dylan Rawlings So 3. American Fork HS 05:36.5 29
31. 593 Rawson Spackman So 9. Davis HS 05:36.5
33. 581 Mike Haven So 10. Davis HS 05:36.7
34. 373 Branson Coates So 1. Cedar HS 05:37.2 30
34. 595 Kurt Thornton So 11. Davis HS 05:37.2
36. 470 Banks Walker So 4. Jackson HS-WY 05:37.8 31
37. 1595 Jackson Adams So 1. Springville HS 05:37.9 32
38. 588 Daniel Larsen Fr 12. Davis HS 05:38.3
39. 1606 William Francom So 2. Springville HS 05:38.7 33
40. 1280 Logan Hunt So 1. Evanston HS-WY 05:39.1 34
41. 1003 Boston Sargent Fr 1. North Summit HS 05:40.3 35
42. 1850 Landon Edwards So 1. West Jordan HS 05:41.3 36
43. 1477 Jay Call So 3. Westlake HS 05:41.8 37.5
43. 2865 Caleb Crowther So 4. American Fork HS 05:41.8 37.5
45. 1907 Luke Mitchell So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 05:42.3 39
46. 2868 Ryan Jolley Fr 5. American Fork HS 05:43.6 40.5
46. 2871 Samuel Nelson Fr 5. American Fork HS 05:43.6 40.5
48. 1485 Nicolas Jones So 4. Westlake HS 05:43.9 42
49. 2866 Kooper Dibb Fr 7. American Fork HS 05:44.4 43
50. 419 Logan Bateman So 2. Rowland Hall 05:45.2 44
51. 1792 Arda Calistark So 1. Timpview HS 05:45.7 45
52. 2183 Jacob Harris So 4. Skyridge HS 05:46.0 46
53. 460 Noah Bigelow So 5. Jackson HS-WY 05:46.5 47
54. 1671 Christian Christensen So 2. Timpanogos HS 05:47.6 48
55. 1702 Andrew Roach So 1. West HS 05:47.8
56. 327 Jeremy Ruebush So 1. Stansbury HS 05:48.1 49
57. 959 Cameron Jacobs Fr 3. Orem HS 05:48.4 50
58. 1494 Kyler Westphal So 5. Westlake HS 05:49.1 51
59. 1480 Ethan Doller So 6. Westlake HS 05:49.3 52
60. 407 Cody Wilkins So 1. Maeser Prep Academy 05:49.8 53
61. 791 Isaac Whitaker Fr 4. Lone Peak HS 05:50.2 54
62. 2116 John Hunter Fr 1. Provo HS 05:50.4 55
63. 1071 Josh Benson So 1. Wasatch HS 05:50.9 56
64. 964 Brady Napiersky Fr 4. Orem HS 05:51.4 57
65. 386 Mekhi Sobel Fr 2. Cedar HS 05:51.8 58
66. 329 Jacob Simper Fr 2. Stansbury HS 05:52.4 59
67. 865 Easton Dunford So 1. Mountain View HS 05:52.6 60
68. 952 Joshua Berry Fr 5. Orem HS 05:52.9 61
69. 324 Nathan Leary So 3. Stansbury HS 05:53.1 62
70. 1791 Cooper Boulton So 2. Timpview HS 05:53.3 63.5
70. 383 Spencer Rose Fr 3. Cedar HS 05:53.3 63.5
72. 589 Colin Major So 13. Davis HS 05:53.4
73. 328 Tyler Seeley Fr 4. Stansbury HS 05:53.9 65
74. 2992 Jacob Sumsion So 1. Bingham HS 05:54.1 66
75. 320 Isaac Hecker So 5. Stansbury HS 05:54.2 67
76. 372 James Anderson Fr 4. Cedar HS 05:54.4 68
77. 956 Spencer Greenwood Fr 6. Orem HS 05:54.9 69
78. 955 Josh Frame So 7. Orem HS 05:55.0 70
79. 594 Kale Thomas So 14. Davis HS 05:55.6
80. 2801 Davin Thompson Fr 5. Skyridge HS 05:56.0 71
81. 1483 Tyler Hudson Fr 7. Westlake HS 05:56.3 72.5
81. 1812 Sam Norton Fr 3. Timpview HS 05:56.3 72.5
83. 1859 Joshua Scott So 2. West Jordan HS 05:56.4 74
84. 788 Brandon Neish Fr 5. Lone Peak HS 05:57.0 75
85. 1284 Joe Trujillo So 2. Evanston HS-WY 05:57.3 76
86. 815 Chase Francis So 1. Providence Hall HS 05:57.4 77.5
86. 1085 Josh Williams So 2. Wasatch HS 05:57.4 77.5
88. 1668 Taylor Bauer So 3. Timpanogos HS 05:57.7 79
89. 1981 Luke Mixon So 1. Uintah HS 05:58.1 80
89. 967 Bentley Riggs So 8. Orem HS 05:58.1
91. 816 Brandon Garrett So 2. Providence Hall HS 05:59.0 81
92. 782 Luke Doman Fr 6. Lone Peak HS 05:59.4 82
93. 2178 Derek Brock Fr 6. Skyridge HS 05:59.9 83
93. 584 Spencer Hogan So 15. Davis HS 05:59.9
95. 789 Tye Prosser Fr 7. Lone Peak HS 06:00.0 84
96. 817 Brayden Grant Fr 3. Providence Hall HS 06:00.3 85
97. 1486 Logan Lundgren Fr 8. Westlake HS 06:00.4
98. 1673 Luke Douglas Fr 4. Timpanogos HS 06:00.8 86
99. 585 Tate Isom So 16. Davis HS 06:00.9
100. 418 Aksel Anderson So 3. Rowland Hall 06:01.2 87
101. 2989 Isaiah Guymon So 2. Bingham HS 06:01.4 88
102. 645 Chandler Engar So 1. Hillcrest HS 06:01.6 89
103. 1487 Gavin Long So 9. Westlake HS 06:01.7
104. 1848 Joseph Dean So 3. West Jordan HS 06:01.9 90
105. 1800 Johnothon Jensen So 4. Timpview HS 06:02.3 91
106. 1857 Russell Phippen So 4. West Jordan HS 06:02.6 92
107. 1911 Sam Skoy Fr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 06:03.2 93
108. 960 Jonah Jones So 9. Orem HS 06:04.9
108. 587 Hunter Kitchen Fr 17. Davis HS 06:04.9
108. 2119 Daeshaun Lee Fr 2. Provo HS 06:04.9 94
111. 2125 Mason Robison So 3. Provo HS 06:05.2 95
112. 783 Jonathan Fietkau So 8. Lone Peak HS 06:05.6
113. 1854 Wayne Jackman So 5. West Jordan HS 06:05.7 96
114. 459 Orion Bergstrom So 6. Jackson HS-WY 06:05.9 97.5
114. 380 Caleb Nelson Fr 5. Cedar HS 06:05.9 97.5
116. 385 Sam Shakespeare Fr 6. Cedar HS 06:06.4 99
117. 379 Matthew Monson Fr 7. Cedar HS 06:06.6 100
118. 1903 Cameron Bean So 3. Pleasant Grove HS 06:06.7 101
119. 1232 Ehren Reichert So 2. Olympus HS 06:06.8 102.5
119. 2916 Miles Wilcox Jr 1. Lehi HS 06:06.8 102.5
121. 381 Ben Palmer So 8. Cedar HS 06:07.0
122. 1905 Jason Buchanan So 4. Pleasant Grove HS 06:07.3 104
123. 2909 Brandon Bennett Fr 2. Lehi HS 06:07.4 105.5
123. 1674 Jd Draper So 5. Timpanogos HS 06:07.4 105.5
125. 1672 Bronson Dameron Fr 6. Timpanogos HS 06:07.9 107
126. 2199 Chase Taylor So 7. Skyridge HS 06:08.6 108
127. 863 Ethan Bradley So 2. Mountain View HS 06:08.9 109
128. 995 Adrian Guadarrama Fr 2. North Summit HS 06:09.0 110.5
128. 703 Gabe Nuttall Fr 1. Woods Cross HS 06:09.0 110.5
130. 598 Sam Willden So 18. Davis HS 06:09.1
131. 375 Brandon Foley Fr 9. Cedar HS 06:09.4
132. 787 Bryce Higbee So 9. Lone Peak HS 06:10.4
133. 1680 Nate Mace Fr 7. Timpanogos HS 06:10.9 112
134. 377 Markham Hall Fr 10. Cedar HS 06:11.4
135. 1327 Kyler Kerksiek So 1. Manti HS 06:11.5 113
135. 1701 Alex Krikov So 2. West HS 06:11.5
137. 2034 Zachary Hunter So 2. Salem Hills HS 06:11.7 114
138. 2189 Logan Morrison So 8. Skyridge HS 06:11.8
139. 233 Jarin Allen Fr 1. Emery HS 06:12.2 115
140. 654 Ben Snow Fr 2. Hillcrest HS 06:12.7 116
141. 591 Isaac Neuenschwander So 19. Davis HS 06:13.3
142. 954 Jacob Dabb Fr 10. Orem HS 06:14.1
143. 1277 Logan Driver Fr 3. Evanston HS-WY 06:14.3 117
144. 586 Griffin Karras So 20. Davis HS 06:14.8
145. 323 Caleb Knudsen Fr 6. Stansbury HS 06:15.1 118
146. 1489 Parker Scarbrough So 10. Westlake HS 06:15.4
147. 583 John Hess So 21. Davis HS 06:15.7
148. 1484 Ozkar Jensen Fr 11. Westlake HS 06:15.8
149. 695 Landon Bott Fr 2. Woods Cross HS 06:16.1 119
150. 704 Jackson Olsen Fr 3. Woods Cross HS 06:16.2 120
151. 699 Calvin Gehring Fr 4. Woods Cross HS 06:16.3 121
152. 1084 Caleb West So 3. Wasatch HS 06:16.5 122
153. 1598 Joseph Boggess So 3. Springville HS 06:16.7 123
154. 2915 Zachary Sorensen Fr 3. Lehi HS 06:16.8 124
155. 1070 Dan Bennion So 4. Wasatch HS 06:16.9 125.5
155. 1601 Aaron Christensen So 4. Springville HS 06:16.9 125.5
157. 2032 Jacob Curtis So 3. Salem Hills HS 06:17.0 127
158. 1605 McKay Francom Fr 5. Springville HS 06:17.3 128
159. 403 Adam Cottle So 2. Maeser Prep Academy 06:17.4 129.5
159. 325 Elias Nelson Fr 7. Stansbury HS 06:17.4 129.5
161. 425 Matthew Goh Fr 4. Rowland Hall 06:17.5 131
162. 314 Hunter Call So 8. Stansbury HS 06:17.8
163. 1982 Brock Monson Fr 2. Uintah HS 06:17.9 132
164. 237 Aidan Mortensen Fr 2. Emery HS 06:18.0 133
165. 321 Trever Jensen So 9. Stansbury HS 06:18.1
166. 1073 Brayden Guymon So 5. Wasatch HS 06:18.2 134
167. 785 Jonathan Foote So 10. Lone Peak HS 06:18.4
168. 2118 Hunter Knudsen So 4. Provo HS 06:18.6 135
169. 647 Parker Guzman So 3. Hillcrest HS 06:18.8 136
170. 873 Keeya Wood Fr 3. Mountain View HS 06:18.9 137
171. 1912 Jaggur Walker So 5. Pleasant Grove HS 06:19.1 138
172. 1285 Rylan Worley Fr 4. Evanston HS-WY 06:19.2 139
173. 330 Alexander Turner Fr 10. Stansbury HS 06:19.3
174. 1229 Charlie Miner So 3. Olympus HS 06:19.4 140.5
174. 1235 Tyler Uyeda So 3. Olympus HS 06:19.4 140.5
176. 1230 Ben Nichols So 5. Olympus HS 06:19.8 142.5
176. 471 Ben Williams Fr 7. Jackson HS-WY 06:19.8 142.5
178. 401 Carson Bailey So 3. Maeser Prep Academy 06:20.1 144
179. 468 Brent Offut Fr 8. Jackson HS-WY 06:20.2
180. 467 Eric Liu Fr 9. Jackson HS-WY 06:20.5
181. 384 Caleb Schofield Fr 11. Cedar HS 06:20.8
182. 466 Sam Johnson So 10. Jackson HS-WY 06:20.9
183. 1492 Owen Tenney So 12. Westlake HS 06:21.6
184. 819 Braden Miller Fr 4. Providence Hall HS 06:22.0 145
185. 1075 Caeden Jarvis Fr 6. Wasatch HS 06:22.3 146
186. 1083 Conner Weldon Fr 7. Wasatch HS 06:22.7 147
187. 1482 Dustin Harper So 13. Westlake HS 06:23.1
188. 234 Jacob Ewell Fr 3. Emery HS 06:23.3 148
188. 966 Thomas Rex So 11. Orem HS 06:23.3
190. 238 Mathew Seely Fr 4. Emery HS 06:23.8 149
191. 382 Austin Prince So 12. Cedar HS 06:24.0
192. 1600 Alma Burrows So 6. Springville HS 06:24.1 150
193. 814 Tanner Christensen So 5. Providence Hall HS 06:24.4 151
194. 970 Brevin Vanburen Fr 12. Orem HS 06:24.7
195. 2990 Seth Hansen So 3. Bingham HS 06:25.6 152
196. 2192 Ethan Rawlins Fr 9. Skyridge HS 06:25.8
197. 1669 Kyler Bramall Fr 8. Timpanogos HS 06:26.0
198. 1976 Marcus Bender Fr 3. Uintah HS 06:26.1 153
199. 1175 Jacob Simmons So 1. Brighton HS 06:26.6 154
200. 1979 Alaric Gray So 4. Uintah HS 06:26.7 155.5
200. 2182 Cole Harmon Fr 10. Skyridge HS 06:26.7
200. 1980 Logan Mahrt So 4. Uintah HS 06:26.7 155.5
203. 1599 Zachary Bradshaw Fr 7. Springville HS 06:26.8 157
204. 651 Dallin Moon So 4. Hillcrest HS 06:27.2 158
205. 1906 Jackson Carter So 6. Pleasant Grove HS 06:27.6 159
206. 2122 Spencer Page Fr 5. Provo HS 06:28.3 160
207. 235 Trace Funk So 5. Emery HS 06:28.4 161
207. 250 Tyson Schwartz Fr 1. American Leadership Acad 06:28.4
209. 1904 Josh Brown Fr 7. Pleasant Grove HS 06:28.7 162
210. 1325 Casen Christensen Fr 2. Manti HS 06:29.0 163.5
210. 871 Gage Taylor So 4. Mountain View HS 06:29.0 163.5
212. 867 Joseph Lewis So 5. Mountain View HS 06:29.2 165
213. 469 Julian Tonkin So 11. Jackson HS-WY 06:29.3
214. 2126 Lucas Terry Fr 6. Provo HS 06:29.5 166
215. 575 Caleb Chase Fr 22. Davis HS 06:29.9
216. 2187 Jd Logan Fr 11. Skyridge HS 06:30.1
217. 869 Tad Palmer So 6. Mountain View HS 06:30.7 167
218. 2127 Kobe Williams Fr 7. Provo HS 06:31.4 168
219. 2197 Connor Storrs Fr 12. Skyridge HS 06:31.8
220. 2181 Kade Hansen Fr 13. Skyridge HS 06:33.8
221. 249 Hyrum Morley Fr 2. American Leadership Acad 06:34.2
222. 408 Jarett Wood So 4. Maeser Prep Academy 06:34.5 169
223. 1330 Jace Sweat Fr 3. Manti HS 06:34.6 170
224. 317 Harrison Duersch So 11. Stansbury HS 06:34.8
225. 1282 Garet Sharp So 5. Evanston HS-WY 06:35.4 171
226. 406 Gavin Sherwood So 5. Maeser Prep Academy 06:35.6 172
227. 820 Dustin Mortensen Fr 6. Providence Hall HS 06:36.0 173
228. 2185 Croix Jonson So 14. Skyridge HS 06:36.4
229. 1983 Casey Steckler Fr 6. Uintah HS 06:36.5 174
230. 951 Talmage Bergeson So 13. Orem HS 06:36.6
231. 1978 Bradee Evans Fr 7. Uintah HS 06:36.8 175
232. 1977 Gabe Day So 8. Uintah HS 06:36.9
233. 582 Marcus Hayden So 23. Davis HS 06:37.2
234. 1082 Luke Straddeck So 8. Wasatch HS 06:37.6
235. 1908 Carson Ormond Fr 8. Pleasant Grove HS 06:37.7
236. 405 Kade Radmill So 6. Maeser Prep Academy 06:38.0 176
237. 1806 Carter Middleton Fr 5. Timpview HS 06:38.9 177
238. 963 Lucas Miller So 14. Orem HS 06:39.5
239. 1174 Sam Robb Fr 2. Brighton HS 06:39.8 178
240. 1858 Kaleb Saunders Fr 6. West Jordan HS 06:40.4 179
241. 813 Sam Adamson Fr 7. Providence Hall HS 06:40.7 180
242. 1855 McKay Jurges So 7. West Jordan HS 06:40.8 181
243. 877 Spencer Howes So 1. American Preparatory Acad. 06:41.2
243. 1860 Talon VanHorn So 8. West Jordan HS 06:41.2
245. 821 Junseo Shin So 8. Providence Hall HS 06:41.5
246. 818 Devin Metcalf So 9. Providence Hall HS 06:41.9
247. 2038 Jared Sly So 4. Salem Hills HS 06:42.2 182
248. 240 Zach Wolford Fr 6. Emery HS 06:42.3 183
249. 1810 Atticus Morgan So 6. Timpview HS 06:42.7 184
250. 239 Payton Stansfield Fr 7. Emery HS 06:42.9 185
251. 1326 Seth Cornelson Fr 4. Manti HS 06:43.5 186
251. 2117 Landon King So 8. Provo HS 06:43.5
253. 2869 Jared Leavitt Fr 8. American Fork HS 06:43.6
254. 866 Jackson George So 7. Mountain View HS 06:43.9 187.5
254. 427 Cyrus Johnston So 5. Rowland Hall 06:43.9 187.5
256. 862 Joseph Bailey So 8. Mountain View HS 06:44.0
257. 790 Issac Rasmussen So 11. Lone Peak HS 06:44.2
258. 1670 Nate Chantry So 9. Timpanogos HS 06:45.4
259. 697 Brian Chuong So 5. Woods Cross HS 06:45.9 189
260. 2911 Jace Chandler So 4. Lehi HS 06:46.3 190.5
260. 1481 Carson Farrer So 14. Westlake HS 06:46.3
260. 2912 Damian Hollis So 4. Lehi HS 06:46.3 190.5
263. 2917 Gavin Wiltbank So 6. Lehi HS 06:46.4 192
264. 1613 Monte Taylor So 8. Springville HS 06:46.6
265. 1168 Ethan Clark Fr 3. Brighton HS 06:46.8 193
266. 2914 Bryant Robertson So 7. Lehi HS 06:47.1 194
267. 993 Connor Chappell Fr 3. North Summit HS 06:47.2 195
268. 649 Zachary Jessop Fr 5. Hillcrest HS 06:47.4 196
269. 999 Quinton Judi Sr 4. North Summit HS 06:47.5 197
270. 2036 Ian Lazarte So 5. Salem Hills HS 06:47.8 198
271. 648 Niclas Holman So 6. Hillcrest HS 06:47.9 199
272. 1171 Oakley Nelson So 4. Brighton HS 06:48.0 200
273. 2193 Branson Rodriguez Fr 15. Skyridge HS 06:48.6
274. 428 Andrew Kimball So 6. Rowland Hall 06:48.7 201
274. 2802 Dylan Wiseman So 16. Skyridge HS 06:48.7
276. 653 Collin Rudel So 7. Hillcrest HS 06:49.7 202
277. 1165 Calvin Bell Fr 5. Brighton HS 06:50.0 203
278. 1166 Braeden Bowden So 6. Brighton HS 06:50.2 204
279. 580 Connor Harrison So 24. Davis HS 06:50.5
280. 1233 Stratten Scott So 6. Olympus HS 06:50.6 205
281. 1614 Ethan White Fr 9. Springville HS 06:51.0
282. 700 Cameron Marx So 6. Woods Cross HS 06:51.1 206
283. 1815 Peter Smith Fr 7. Timpview HS 06:51.4 207
284. 780 Ryan Bartholomew Fr 12. Lone Peak HS 06:51.5
285. 1604 McKay Farrerr So 10. Springville HS 06:52.1
286. 1281 Lance Palmer So 6. Evanston HS-WY 06:52.6 208
287. 635 Max Lepore Sr 8. Hillcrest HS 06:52.9
288. 1608 Spencer Goff Fr 11. Springville HS 06:53.1
289. 1703 Winston Rudisin So 3. West HS 06:53.3
290. 1682 Sam Shaw So 10. Timpanogos HS 06:53.5
291. 402 Josh Beckham Fr 7. Maeser Prep Academy 06:53.8 209
292. 315 Jacob Cook Fr 12. Stansbury HS 06:54.1
293. 1796 Christian Hall So 8. Timpview HS 06:54.4
294. 1250 Jameson Hawks So 3. Grand County HS 06:55.0 210
295. 1278 Connor Fackrell Fr 7. Evanston HS-WY 06:55.1 211
296. 1804 Will Labit So 9. Timpview HS 06:55.2
297. 1167 Lincoln Bunker Fr 7. Brighton HS 06:55.7 212
297. 1856 Isaac McDougal Fr 9. West Jordan HS 06:55.7
299. 2123 Austin Reed Fr 9. Provo HS 06:55.9
300. 2180 Dawson Garrett So 17. Skyridge HS 06:56.1
301. 311 Collin Black Fr 13. Stansbury HS 06:56.4
301. 1611 Ben Price Fr 12. Springville HS 06:56.4
303. 643 Greg Canals Fr 9. Hillcrest HS 06:57.6
304. 1787 Henry Andrus So 10. Timpview HS 06:58.1
305. 870 Lane Riley So 9. Mountain View HS 06:58.9
306. 313 Nathan Brady Fr 14. Stansbury HS 06:59.7
307. 992 Dixon Blonquist So 5. North Summit HS 07:00.2 213.5
307. 2991 Zach Robinson Fr 4. Bingham HS 07:00.2 213.5
309. 1001 Kaleb Orgill Fr 6. North Summit HS 07:01.3 215
310. 642 Jordan Gonzalez So 10. Hillcrest HS 07:01.6
310. 322 Jace Kjar Fr 15. Stansbury HS 07:01.6
312. 2175 Zachary Alvord Fr 18. Skyridge HS 07:02.0
313. 953 Ethan Brown Fr 15. Orem HS 07:02.1
314. 2195 Dallin Sandberg Fr 19. Skyridge HS 07:02.2
315. 2191 Caden Olsen Fr 20. Skyridge HS 07:02.6
316. 1236 Luke Wilkinson So 7. Olympus HS 07:03.0 216
317. 1251 Jonathan Martineau So 4. Grand County HS 07:04.0 217
318. 994 Corban Gibson Sr 7. North Summit HS 07:04.8 218
319. 461 Jeremiah Burch So 12. Jackson HS-WY 07:05.3
320. 420 Zachary Benton Fr 7. Rowland Hall 07:07.2 219
321. 640 John Baird Fr 11. Hillcrest HS 07:07.7
322. 1790 Truman Barrus So 11. Timpview HS 07:08.4
323. 1910 Max Raisor So 9. Pleasant Grove HS 07:09.2
324. 652 Aiden Paul So 12. Hillcrest HS 07:10.3
325. 312 Will Bosen Fr 16. Stansbury HS 07:11.1
326. 1789 Phillip Armond Fr 12. Timpview HS 07:11.8
327. 1173 Isaac Quick Fr 8. Brighton HS 07:12.1
328. 1847 Carter DeNovellis So 10. West Jordan HS 07:12.4
329. 319 Paul Evans So 17. Stansbury HS 07:13.0
330. 1077 Kaleb Page Fr 9. Wasatch HS 07:13.2
331. 1078 Hunter Patterson Fr 10. Wasatch HS 07:13.5
332. 644 Andrew Colemere So 13. Hillcrest HS 07:13.8
333. 1809 Luke Miller So 13. Timpview HS 07:14.4
334. 2994 Peter Young Fr 5. Bingham HS 07:14.8 220
335. 430 Cole Lunde Fr 8. Rowland Hall 07:15.1
336. 2188 Nick Morgan So 21. Skyridge HS 07:15.7
337. 2033 Adam Fillmore So 6. Salem Hills HS 07:15.9 221
338. 310 Tyler Bell Fr 18. Stansbury HS 07:16.1