Varsity Girls 3 Mile: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 973 Sadie Sargent Sr 1. North Summit HS 05:49.3
2. 825 Alissa Fielding Sr 1. Mountain View HS 05:56.7 1
3. 2060 Karli Branch Jr 1. Corner Canyon HS 05:58.5 2
3. 1984 Shanee Harris Jr 1. Box Elder HS 05:58.5
5. 656 Carlee Hansen Fr 1. Woods Cross HS 05:58.9 3
6. 1181 Katie Duckworth Sr 1. Olympus HS 06:02.1 4
7. 255 Zoe Hales Sr 1. Stansbury HS 06:02.2 5
8. 827 Helena Miyazawa Jr 2. Mountain View HS 06:02.5 6
9. 974 Maggie Zwahlen Sr 2. North Summit HS 06:04.4
10. 1413 Abby Jensen Jr 1. Westlake HS 06:04.8 7
11. 2888 Anna Martin So 1. Lehi HS 06:05.8
12. 337 Mic Webster Jr 1. Cedar HS 06:06.4 8
13. 2809 Lexi Wright Sr 1. American Fork HS 06:07.5 9
14. 828 Allison Warner Sr 3. Mountain View HS 06:07.8 10
15. 336 Harley Taylor Jr 2. Cedar HS 06:08.2 11
16. 2808 Samantha Stokes So 2. American Fork HS 06:08.8 12
17. 707 Eliza Arrington Fr 1. Lone Peak HS 06:10.8 13
18. 1618 Tess McInelly Sr 1. Maple Mountain HS 06:11.0 14
19. 333 Kaysie Klemic Jr 3. Cedar HS 06:11.2 15
20. 2805 Madison Hess Jr 3. American Fork HS 06:11.4 16
21. 1705 Maddy Boulton Jr 1. Timpview HS 06:11.6 17
22. 1544 Heidi Sumsion Fr 1. Springville HS 06:12.0 18
23. 1867 Haley Tanne Sr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 06:14.4 19
24. 409 Tate Beasley Fr 1. Rowland Hall 06:16.5
25. 1545 AnnaBeth Templeman Fr 2. Springville HS 06:16.8 20
26. 1033 Abby West Sr 1. Wasatch HS 06:16.9 21
27. 1615 Kiana Campbell Sr 2. Maple Mountain HS 06:17.3 22.5
27. 709 Reagan Gardiner Fr 2. Lone Peak HS 06:17.3 22.5
29. 1026 Kennedy Powell Sr 1. Union HS 06:18.8
30. 2061 Willow Collins Fr 2. Corner Canyon HS 06:20.5 24
31. 2804 Mackenzie Hess Jr 4. American Fork HS 06:20.8 25
32. 1864 Mya McKown Jr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 06:21.0 26
33. 2095 Meghan Hunter Jr 1. Provo HS 06:21.3
34. 2803 Hailey Hess Jr 5. American Fork HS 06:21.4 27
35. 1627 Madison Moffitt Sr 1. Timpanogos HS 06:21.7 28
36. 1862 Skye Jeppson Sr 3. Pleasant Grove HS 06:23.5 29
36. 1237 Kylah Ricks Fr 1. Grand County HS 06:23.5
38. 473 Ellie Lundgreen Jr 1. Davis HS 06:23.6 30
39. 708 Ali Bybee Jr 3. Lone Peak HS 06:23.8 31.5
39. 710 Madison Hafen Jr 3. Lone Peak HS 06:23.8 31.5
41. 1541 Ella Park Jr 3. Springville HS 06:24.4 33
42. 478 Ruth Wright Fr 2. Davis HS 06:25.4 34
43. 1183 Abby Rasmussen Jr 2. Olympus HS 06:26.2 35
44. 881 Samantha Jacobson Sr 1. Riverton HS 06:26.6 36
45. 1185 Kate Thomas So 3. Olympus HS 06:28.1 37
46. 436 Andie Cornish Jr 1. Jackson HS-WY 06:28.6 38
47. 472 Madeline English Sr 3. Davis HS 06:29.7 39
48. 2806 Lily Nettesheim Jr 6. American Fork HS 06:30.3 40
49. 1411 Abby Barrus So 2. Westlake HS 06:30.6 41.5
49. 1628 Taylor Viertel Sr 2. Timpanogos HS 06:30.6 41.5
51. 1412 Porshe Eismann So 3. Westlake HS 06:30.8 43
52. 477 Sarah Waddoups Sr 4. Davis HS 06:31.0 44
53. 1710 Sadie Tayler Sr 2. Timpview HS 06:31.7 45
54. 1865 Erika Olson Jr 4. Pleasant Grove HS 06:32.4 46.5
54. 713 Monet Winger So 5. Lone Peak HS 06:32.4 46.5
56. 1616 Aleahlani Farnsworth Sr 3. Maple Mountain HS 06:32.7 48
57. 2922 Rachel Margetts Jr 1. Bingham HS 06:33.0 49
58. 1179 Emma Barnett So 4. Olympus HS 06:34.2 50
59. 880 Liberty Howell So 2. Riverton HS 06:34.3 51
60. 655 Michelle Christian Jr 2. Woods Cross HS 06:34.9 52
61. 1374 Shaunti Longfellow Fr 1. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:35.4 53
62. 829 Christina Wood So 4. Mountain View HS 06:35.5 54
63. 2041 Hailey Sherman Sr 1. Cyprus HS 06:35.7
63. 1709 Eliza Sybrowski Jr 3. Timpview HS 06:35.7 55
65. 2063 Sara Diener Sr 3. Corner Canyon HS 06:36.0 56
66. 613 Cat Webster Jr 1. Hillcrest HS 06:36.3 57
67. 1543 Mariah Skinner Jr 4. Springville HS 06:36.9 58
68. 826 Kelsi Lindley Jr 5. Mountain View HS 06:37.6 59
69. 1180 Clara Dehlin Jr 5. Olympus HS 06:38.6 60
70. 2887 Abigail Gray Jr 2. Lehi HS 06:38.8
71. 1184 Eden Rasmussen Sr 6. Olympus HS 06:39.5 61.5
71. 1414 Brittin Roth Sr 4. Westlake HS 06:39.5 61.5
73. 252 Shelby Archer So 2. Stansbury HS 06:40.4 63
74. 475 Roselind Schraedel Jr 5. Davis HS 06:40.5 64
75. 883 Madison Seegmiller So 3. Riverton HS 06:40.6 65
76. 1685 Emery Hovermale Sr 1. West HS 06:40.8
76. 474 Sara Miller Sr 6. Davis HS 06:40.8 66.5
76. 1621 Camille Wirthlin Sr 4. Maple Mountain HS 06:40.8 66.5
79. 1866 Nicole Sheridan Sr 5. Pleasant Grove HS 06:41.0 68
80. 2133 Emily Stowers Sr 1. Skyridge HS 06:41.4 69
81. 253 Eliza Beazer Fr 3. Stansbury HS 06:41.6 70
82. 1375 Bailee Radakovich Jr 2. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:42.0 72
82. 604 Lindsay Schow Sr 1. Bear River HS 06:42.0 72
82. 2134 Alexis Watson Sr 2. Skyridge HS 06:42.0 72
85. 1991 Eliza Lindstrom Jr 1. Salem Hills HS 06:42.3 74
86. 1539 Avery Baldwin Jr 5. Springville HS 06:42.7 75
87. 1415 Danielle Shock So 5. Westlake HS 06:42.8 76
88. 1335 Adelai Moore So 1. Murray HS 06:42.9 77
89. 1620 Ashley Rothaug Sr 5. Maple Mountain HS 06:43.0 78
90. 332 Brinley Hess So 4. Cedar HS 06:43.7 79
91. 712 Rachel Seeley Jr 6. Lone Peak HS 06:43.9 80
92. 823 Jacelin Clayton Jr 6. Mountain View HS 06:44.4 81
93. 334 Remington Nash So 5. Cedar HS 06:44.8 82
94. 1378 Hanna Shuler Fr 3. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:45.3 83
95. 1410 Kaylee Anderson Jr 6. Westlake HS 06:45.8 84
96. 1500 SeOnna Southwick Jr 1. Richfield HS 06:46.2 85.5
96. 476 Abi Waddoups Jr 7. Davis HS 06:46.2 85.5
98. 1956 Rachel Slaugh So 1. Uintah HS 06:46.4 87
99. 1622 Ashlyn Baker So 3. Timpanogos HS 06:47.0 88
100. 711 Mackenzie Meldrum So 7. Lone Peak HS 06:48.0 89
101. 1416 Sidney Shock Sr 7. Westlake HS 06:48.3 90.5
101. 1711 Elizibeth Wilcox Jr 4. Timpview HS 06:48.3 90.5
103. 1258 Reghan Worley Jr 1. Evanston HS-WY 06:48.4
104. 884 Katelyn Williams So 4. Riverton HS 06:48.8 92
105. 1182 Hannah Hall Sr 7. Olympus HS 06:49.0 93
106. 2066 Natalie Walker So 4. Corner Canyon HS 06:50.9 94
107. 1861 Melanie Gomez Jr 6. Pleasant Grove HS 06:51.1 95.5
107. 2131 Rachel Macdonald Sr 3. Skyridge HS 06:51.1 95.5
109. 335 Clarissa Palmer Sr 6. Cedar HS 06:51.2 97
110. 659 Faith Wagstaff Sr 3. Woods Cross HS 06:51.3 98
111. 1619 Annicka Perry Sr 6. Maple Mountain HS 06:51.5 99
112. 1985 Elise Bauer Sr 2. Salem Hills HS 06:52.1 100
113. 2923 Ashley Rich So 2. Bingham HS 06:52.4 101
114. 1952 Rylie Dutson Jr 2. Uintah HS 06:53.0 102
115. 2094 Ally Gomm Jr 2. Provo HS 06:53.2
116. 2924 Hannah Young Jr 3. Bingham HS 06:53.6 103
117. 257 McKenna Rogers Jr 4. Stansbury HS 06:53.7 104
118. 256 Masche Osborn Sr 5. Stansbury HS 06:54.1 105
119. 1624 Morgan Farley Sr 4. Timpanogos HS 06:54.2 106
120. 906 Susanna Bergeson Jr 1. Orem HS 06:54.3 107
121. 2064 Maryn Granger Fr 5. Corner Canyon HS 06:54.5 108
122. 2807 Elyse Orton Jr 7. American Fork HS 06:54.6 109
123. 1623 Abby Benson Fr 5. Timpanogos HS 06:54.7 110.5
123. 438 Rosalie Daval Jr 2. Jackson HS-WY 06:54.7 110.5
125. 1373 Hanna Crockett Fr 4. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:54.9 112
126. 882 Makayla Lawson So 5. Riverton HS 06:55.1 113
127. 1027 Anna Baird So 2. Wasatch HS 06:55.3 114
128. 2918 Marina Brawand Jr 4. Bingham HS 06:55.5 115
129. 2920 Victoria Galley Jr 5. Bingham HS 06:55.8 116
130. 1542 Katherine Rex So 6. Springville HS 06:56.2 117
131. 658 Emily Terry Jr 4. Woods Cross HS 06:56.4 118
132. 911 Kimmie Winward Jr 2. Orem HS 06:57.7 119
133. 1915 Anna Grayson Sr 1. East HS 06:58.2 120
134. 2128 Carolyn Allen Sr 4. Skyridge HS 07:00.3 121
135. 1255 Micah Harvey Sr 2. Evanston HS-WY 07:00.9
136. 251 Elena Allen Fr 6. Stansbury HS 07:01.0 122
137. 1086 Maria Josse Sr 1. Millard HS 07:01.1
138. 1032 Amy Richardson Sr 3. Wasatch HS 07:01.3 123
139. 1706 Blake Ekins Fr 5. Timpview HS 07:02.2 124
140. 2921 Alison Jones So 6. Bingham HS 07:03.0 125
141. 331 Summer Bryson Jr 7. Cedar HS 07:03.9 126
142. 2919 Bailey Brown So 7. Bingham HS 07:04.3 127
143. 2130 Brynlee Harmon Sr 5. Skyridge HS 07:04.6 128
144. 607 Faith Amos Fr 2. Hillcrest HS 07:04.7 129
145. 1617 Bethany Graham Sr 7. Maple Mountain HS 07:05.2 130
146. 602 Abbie Fuhriman So 2. Bear River HS 07:05.4 132
146. 1625 Shelbie Hickman Jr 6. Timpanogos HS 07:05.4 132
146. 1918 Tresa Venzor Sr 2. East HS 07:05.4 132
149. 1376 Jenae Ramirez So 5. Rock Springs HS-WY 07:05.9 134.5
149. 909 Cydney Shields Jr 3. Orem HS 07:05.9 134.5
151. 910 Anna Warner Sr 4. Orem HS 07:07.1 136
152. 2062 Aubree Covington Sr 6. Corner Canyon HS 07:08.3 137
153. 1987 Rebecca Cromar Jr 3. Salem Hills HS 07:08.8 138
154. 1824 Gentry Pierce So 1. West Jordan HS 07:09.8 139
155. 824 Samantha Eddy Sr 7. Mountain View HS 07:11.0 140
156. 254 Katelin Chipman So 7. Stansbury HS 07:11.1 141
157. 435 Lily Brazil Jr 3. Jackson HS-WY 07:11.7 142
158. 1124 Paige Sieverts So 1. Brighton HS 07:12.3 143
159. 1540 Kaitlyn Gee Jr 7. Springville HS 07:13.3 144
160. 611 Emma Timmerman Sr 3. Hillcrest HS 07:13.6 145
161. 1119 Sidney Bowden Sr 2. Brighton HS 07:13.8 146
162. 1986 Janessa Conrad Sr 4. Salem Hills HS 07:14.1 147
163. 907 Mary Ellis Sr 5. Orem HS 07:14.2 148.5
163. 1863 Lauren McArthur Jr 7. Pleasant Grove HS 07:14.2 148.5
165. 1254 Hadley Gebs Sr 3. Evanston HS-WY 07:15.0
166. 2040 Kaylee Glover Fr 2. Cyprus HS 07:15.4
166. 609 Moira Paul Sr 4. Hillcrest HS 07:15.4 150
168. 1028 Hailey Ellis So 4. Wasatch HS 07:15.8 151
169. 1708 Shelby Stubbs Jr 6. Timpview HS 07:15.9 152
170. 1029 Madelyn King So 5. Wasatch HS 07:16.5 153
171. 879 Brooklynn Gee Jr 6. Riverton HS 07:16.8 154.5
171. 1707 Sedona Hansen So 7. Timpview HS 07:16.8 154.5
173. 2065 Makenzie Lawson So 7. Corner Canyon HS 07:17.4 156
174. 878 Brynlee Bartlome Jr 7. Riverton HS 07:17.5 157
175. 1496 Jamie Holt Fr 2. Richfield HS 07:18.3 158
176. 605 Madison White Fr 3. Bear River HS 07:18.8 159
177. 1686 Kate Schulte Sr 2. West HS 07:19.5
178. 905 Maddie Adams Sr 6. Orem HS 07:19.7 160
179. 1256 Graycee Kennedy Sr 4. Evanston HS-WY 07:20.1
180. 439 Millie Peck Jr 4. Jackson HS-WY 07:20.2 161
181. 1683 Brianna Dechet Jr 3. West HS 07:21.5
181. 1684 Mia Horne Jr 3. West HS 07:21.5
183. 1238 Hannah Stripeika Sr 2. Grand County HS 07:21.8
184. 2129 Hannah Bahr So 6. Skyridge HS 07:22.8 162
185. 1626 Raechel Hunsaker Sr 7. Timpanogos HS 07:22.9 163
186. 657 Tiea Paschal Jr 5. Woods Cross HS 07:23.2 164
187. 1377 Sydney Shannon So 6. Rock Springs HS-WY 07:23.4 165
188. 1123 Morgan Mehrley Sr 3. Brighton HS 07:24.6 166
189. 908 Mariah McDonald So 7. Orem HS 07:25.5 167
190. 437 Zoe Curran Sr 5. Jackson HS-WY 07:26.0 168
191. 608 Tianna Corpuz So 5. Hillcrest HS 07:26.7 169
192. 1914 Emma Glende Sr 3. East HS 07:27.5 170
193. 1383 Scarlett Sisemore So 7. Rock Springs HS-WY 07:27.6 171
194. 1951 Reagan Abplanalp Sr 3. Uintah HS 07:27.7 172
195. 1499 Elora Smith Sr 3. Richfield HS 07:28.6 173
196. 1495 Tommi Batty Sr 4. Richfield HS 07:29.5 174
197. 1332 Emily Bowen Sr 2. Murray HS 07:29.6 175
198. 1286 Madison Norris Sr 1. Manti HS 07:30.7
199. 2132 Madisyn Scoville Jr 7. Skyridge HS 07:32.3 176
200. 601 Emily Duncan So 4. Bear River HS 07:33.0 177
201. 1820 Brynn Black So 2. West Jordan HS 07:33.3 178
202. 1821 Lauren Brown Sr 3. West Jordan HS 07:34.6 179
203. 1030 Anna McCullough So 6. Wasatch HS 07:35.3 180
204. 1501 Aspen Workman So 5. Richfield HS 07:36.0 181
205. 2093 Victoria Cerrato Sr 3. Provo HS 07:36.1
206. 610 Amelia Slama-Catron Jr 6. Hillcrest HS 07:36.2 182
207. 2042 Bailey Thomas Sr 3. Cyprus HS 07:37.7
208. 1337 Kate Spackman Sr 3. Murray HS 07:38.3 183
209. 1118 Ellie Anderson Sr 4. Brighton HS 07:39.7 184
210. 1990 Madilyn Kane Sr 5. Salem Hills HS 07:41.7 185
211. 1498 Shelby Perschon Jr 6. Richfield HS 07:42.1 186
212. 1822 Faith Hall Sr 4. West Jordan HS 07:42.6 187
213. 606 Kaysie Winward Jr 5. Bear River HS 07:44.1 188
214. 1121 Sarah Jacobsen Sr 5. Brighton HS 07:44.7 189
215. 1819 Megan Ballard Fr 5. West Jordan HS 07:45.4 190
216. 1122 Emily Johansen Sr 6. Brighton HS 07:45.6 191
217. 612 Brynn Webster Fr 7. Hillcrest HS 07:45.8 192
218. 1120 Claudia Caten Sr 7. Brighton HS 07:51.3 193
219. 1336 Rebekah Preston Fr 4. Murray HS 07:52.1 194
220. 1497 Josie Holt Sr 7. Richfield HS 07:54.7 195
221. 1917 Audrey Olsen Sr 4. East HS 08:00.4 196
222. 1334 Amy Harvey Jr 5. Murray HS 08:01.6 197.5
222. 1989 Amelia Hunter Fr 6. Salem Hills HS 08:01.6 197.5
224. 1913 Mikyla Dance Jr 5. East HS 08:02.3 199
225. 1953 Kelsey Lassiter So 4. Uintah HS 08:02.8 200
226. 603 Mikki Milsap Jr 6. Bear River HS 08:03.7 201
227. 1110 Emma McGrath Sr 1. Utah Military Academy 08:04.8
228. 1916 Mary Hallman Sr 6. East HS 08:05.3 202
229. 1823 Taylor Melvin Jr 6. West Jordan HS 08:05.6 203
230. 410 Kenzie Steward Sr 2. Rowland Hall 08:07.6
231. 1955 Jody Sagers Fr 5. Uintah HS 08:09.4 204
232. 1954 MaKayla McCurdy So 6. Uintah HS 08:15.1 205
233. 600 Shanda Casas So 7. Bear River HS 08:22.9 206
234. 1988 Kaelyn Fusselman Jr 7. Salem Hills HS 08:25.9 207
235. 1957 McKenna Sprouse Sr 7. Uintah HS 08:26.0 208
236. 1818 Amy Ballard Sr 7. West Jordan HS 08:44.7 209

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. American Fork HS 9,  12,  16,  25,  27,  (40),  (109) 89
2. Mountain View HS 1,  6,  10,  54,  59,  (81),  (140) 130
3. Lone Peak HS 13,  22.5,  31.5,  31.5,  46.5,  (80),  (89) 145
4. Olympus HS 4,  35,  37,  50,  60,  (61.5),  (93) 186
5. Pleasant Grove HS 19,  26,  29,  46.5,  68,  (95.5),  (148.5) 188.5
6. Cedar HS 8,  11,  15,  79,  82,  (97),  (126) 195
7. Springville HS 18,  20,  33,  58,  75,  (117),  (144) 204
8. Davis HS 30,  34,  39,  44,  64,  (66.5),  (85.5) 211
9. Westlake HS 7,  41.5,  43,  61.5,  76,  (84),  (90.5) 229
10. Maple Mountain HS 14,  22.5,  48,  66.5,  78,  (99),  (130) 229
11. Corner Canyon HS 2,  24,  56,  94,  108,  (137),  (156) 284
12. Timpview HS 17,  45,  55,  90.5,  124,  (152),  (154.5) 331.5
13. Stansbury HS 5,  63,  70,  104,  105,  (122),  (141) 347
14. Riverton HS 36,  51,  65,  92,  113,  (154.5),  (157) 357
15. Timpanogos HS 28,  41.5,  88,  106,  110.5,  (132),  (163) 374
16. Woods Cross HS 3,  52,  98,  118,  164     435
17. Rock Springs HS-WY 53,  72,  83,  112,  134.5,  (165),  (171) 454.5
18. Bingham HS 49,  101,  103,  115,  116,  (125),  (127) 484
19. Skyridge HS 69,  72,  95.5,  121,  128,  (162),  (176) 485.5
20. Wasatch HS 21,  114,  123,  151,  153,  (180)   562
21. Jackson HS-WY 38,  110.5,  142,  161,  168     619.5
22. Salem Hills HS 74,  100,  138,  147,  185,  (197.5),  (207) 644
23. Orem HS 107,  119,  134.5,  136,  148.5,  (160),  (167) 645
24. Hillcrest HS 57,  129,  145,  150,  169,  (182),  (192) 650
25. Bear River HS 72,  132,  159,  177,  188,  (201),  (206) 728
26. Uintah HS 87,  102,  172,  200,  204,  (205),  (208) 765
27. Richfield HS 85.5,  158,  173,  174,  181,  (186),  (195) 771.5
28. East HS 120,  132,  170,  196,  199,  (202)   817
29. Murray HS 77,  175,  183,  194,  197.5     826.5
30. Brighton HS 143,  146,  166,  184,  189,  (191),  (193) 828
31. West Jordan HS 139,  178,  179,  187,  190,  (203),  (209) 873