Varsity Girls 3 Mile: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 973 Sadie Sargent Sr 1. North Summit HS 05:37.8
2. 2809 Lexi Wright Sr 1. American Fork HS 05:38.4 1
3. 1181 Katie Duckworth Sr 1. Olympus HS 05:38.7 2.5
3. 1627 Madison Moffitt Sr 1. Timpanogos HS 05:38.7 2.5
5. 2060 Karli Branch Jr 1. Corner Canyon HS 05:39.6 4
6. 1984 Shanee Harris Jr 1. Box Elder HS 05:42.9
7. 1628 Taylor Viertel Sr 2. Timpanogos HS 05:43.1 5
8. 1413 Abby Jensen Jr 1. Westlake HS 05:43.6 6
9. 827 Helena Miyazawa Jr 1. Mountain View HS 05:44.6 7
10. 656 Carlee Hansen Fr 1. Woods Cross HS 05:45.0 8
11. 2888 Anna Martin So 1. Lehi HS 05:46.0
11. 1867 Haley Tanne Sr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 05:46.0 9
13. 1026 Kennedy Powell Sr 1. Union HS 05:47.1
13. 2808 Samantha Stokes So 2. American Fork HS 05:47.1 10.5
13. 337 Mic Webster Jr 1. Cedar HS 05:47.1 10.5
16. 1544 Heidi Sumsion Fr 1. Springville HS 05:47.6 12
17. 336 Harley Taylor Jr 2. Cedar HS 05:48.1 13
18. 2805 Madison Hess Jr 3. American Fork HS 05:48.3 14
19. 1705 Maddy Boulton Jr 1. Timpview HS 05:48.4 15
20. 1618 Tess McInelly Sr 1. Maple Mountain HS 05:48.8 16
20. 1237 Kylah Ricks Fr 1. Grand County HS 05:48.8
20. 974 Maggie Zwahlen Sr 2. North Summit HS 05:48.8
23. 825 Alissa Fielding Sr 2. Mountain View HS 05:49.0 17
24. 1033 Abby West Sr 1. Wasatch HS 05:49.1 18
25. 333 Kaysie Klemic Jr 3. Cedar HS 05:49.4 19
26. 828 Allison Warner Sr 3. Mountain View HS 05:49.6 20
27. 255 Zoe Hales Sr 1. Stansbury HS 05:50.2 21
28. 436 Andie Cornish Jr 1. Jackson HS-WY 05:50.7 22.5
28. 2804 Mackenzie Hess Jr 4. American Fork HS 05:50.7 22.5
30. 707 Eliza Arrington Fr 1. Lone Peak HS 05:50.9 24
31. 409 Tate Beasley Fr 1. Rowland Hall 05:51.8
32. 1615 Kiana Campbell Sr 2. Maple Mountain HS 05:53.9 25
33. 709 Reagan Gardiner Fr 2. Lone Peak HS 05:54.4 26
34. 1862 Skye Jeppson Sr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 05:54.5 27
35. 710 Madison Hafen Jr 3. Lone Peak HS 05:54.7 28
36. 708 Ali Bybee Jr 4. Lone Peak HS 05:54.8 29
37. 1864 Mya McKown Jr 3. Pleasant Grove HS 05:55.2 30
38. 2061 Willow Collins Fr 2. Corner Canyon HS 05:55.4 31
39. 2803 Hailey Hess Jr 5. American Fork HS 05:56.9 32
40. 2806 Lily Nettesheim Jr 6. American Fork HS 05:57.9 33
41. 1185 Kate Thomas So 2. Olympus HS 05:58.6 34
42. 2041 Hailey Sherman Sr 1. Cyprus HS 05:59.3
43. 1621 Camille Wirthlin Sr 3. Maple Mountain HS 05:59.7 35
44. 881 Samantha Jacobson Sr 1. Riverton HS 06:00.3 36
45. 1616 Aleahlani Farnsworth Sr 4. Maple Mountain HS 06:01.5 37
46. 2887 Abigail Gray Jr 2. Lehi HS 06:01.8
46. 2095 Meghan Hunter Jr 1. Provo HS 06:01.8
48. 1541 Ella Park Jr 2. Springville HS 06:02.8 38
49. 655 Michelle Christian Jr 2. Woods Cross HS 06:03.3 39
50. 1374 Shaunti Longfellow Fr 1. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:03.4 40
51. 1545 AnnaBeth Templeman Fr 3. Springville HS 06:03.5 41
52. 1543 Mariah Skinner Jr 4. Springville HS 06:05.7 42
53. 2924 Hannah Young Jr 1. Bingham HS 06:06.6 43
54. 1258 Reghan Worley Jr 1. Evanston HS-WY 06:07.4
55. 332 Brinley Hess So 4. Cedar HS 06:07.5 44.5
55. 1991 Eliza Lindstrom Jr 1. Salem Hills HS 06:07.5 44.5
57. 473 Ellie Lundgreen Jr 1. Davis HS 06:08.3 46
58. 2807 Elyse Orton Jr 7. American Fork HS 06:08.4 47
59. 1865 Erika Olson Jr 4. Pleasant Grove HS 06:08.7 48
60. 252 Shelby Archer So 2. Stansbury HS 06:08.8 49
61. 1411 Abby Barrus So 2. Westlake HS 06:09.1 50
62. 1412 Porshe Eismann So 3. Westlake HS 06:09.2 51
63. 1709 Eliza Sybrowski Jr 2. Timpview HS 06:09.4 52
64. 1414 Brittin Roth Sr 4. Westlake HS 06:09.5 53.5
64. 1415 Danielle Shock So 4. Westlake HS 06:09.5 53.5
66. 472 Madeline English Sr 2. Davis HS 06:09.7 55
67. 1685 Emery Hovermale Sr 1. West HS 06:09.8
68. 1956 Rachel Slaugh So 1. Uintah HS 06:10.2 56
69. 1500 SeOnna Southwick Jr 1. Richfield HS 06:10.6 57
70. 2922 Rachel Margetts Jr 2. Bingham HS 06:11.4 58
71. 604 Lindsay Schow Sr 1. Bear River HS 06:11.9 59.5
71. 478 Ruth Wright Fr 3. Davis HS 06:11.9 59.5
73. 1619 Annicka Perry Sr 5. Maple Mountain HS 06:12.7 61
74. 713 Monet Winger So 5. Lone Peak HS 06:13.0 62
75. 1824 Gentry Pierce So 1. West Jordan HS 06:13.8 63
76. 826 Kelsi Lindley Jr 4. Mountain View HS 06:14.0 64
77. 1032 Amy Richardson Sr 2. Wasatch HS 06:14.1 65
78. 1183 Abby Rasmussen Jr 3. Olympus HS 06:14.2 66
79. 1179 Emma Barnett So 4. Olympus HS 06:14.5 67
80. 1335 Adelai Moore So 1. Murray HS 06:14.9 68
81. 253 Eliza Beazer Fr 3. Stansbury HS 06:15.3 69
82. 1620 Ashley Rothaug Sr 6. Maple Mountain HS 06:15.5 70
83. 2923 Ashley Rich So 3. Bingham HS 06:16.3 71
84. 1861 Melanie Gomez Jr 5. Pleasant Grove HS 06:16.8 72.5
84. 1866 Nicole Sheridan Sr 5. Pleasant Grove HS 06:16.8 72.5
86. 2921 Alison Jones So 4. Bingham HS 06:18.0 74
87. 1710 Sadie Tayler Sr 3. Timpview HS 06:18.7 75
88. 659 Faith Wagstaff Sr 3. Woods Cross HS 06:19.0 76.5
88. 1711 Elizibeth Wilcox Jr 4. Timpview HS 06:19.0 76.5
90. 1184 Eden Rasmussen Sr 5. Olympus HS 06:19.1 78
91. 823 Jacelin Clayton Jr 5. Mountain View HS 06:19.4 79
91. 2094 Ally Gomm Jr 2. Provo HS 06:19.4
93. 613 Cat Webster Jr 1. Hillcrest HS 06:19.7 80
94. 1182 Hannah Hall Sr 6. Olympus HS 06:20.0 81
95. 1180 Clara Dehlin Jr 7. Olympus HS 06:20.2 82
96. 2920 Victoria Galley Jr 5. Bingham HS 06:20.3 83
97. 2134 Alexis Watson Sr 1. Skyridge HS 06:21.4 84
98. 911 Kimmie Winward Jr 1. Orem HS 06:22.0 85
99. 2133 Emily Stowers Sr 2. Skyridge HS 06:22.3 86
100. 711 Mackenzie Meldrum So 6. Lone Peak HS 06:22.5 87.5
100. 712 Rachel Seeley Jr 6. Lone Peak HS 06:22.5 87.5
102. 1410 Kaylee Anderson Jr 6. Westlake HS 06:22.6 89
103. 1286 Madison Norris Sr 1. Manti HS 06:22.8
104. 2063 Sara Diener Sr 3. Corner Canyon HS 06:23.0 90
105. 257 McKenna Rogers Jr 4. Stansbury HS 06:23.1 91
106. 2064 Maryn Granger Fr 4. Corner Canyon HS 06:23.2 92
107. 2066 Natalie Walker So 5. Corner Canyon HS 06:23.6 93
108. 476 Abi Waddoups Jr 4. Davis HS 06:23.7 94
109. 475 Roselind Schraedel Jr 5. Davis HS 06:24.0 95
110. 256 Masche Osborn Sr 5. Stansbury HS 06:24.1 96
111. 477 Sarah Waddoups Sr 6. Davis HS 06:24.3 97
112. 1539 Avery Baldwin Jr 5. Springville HS 06:24.7 98.5
112. 439 Millie Peck Jr 2. Jackson HS-WY 06:24.7 98.5
114. 474 Sara Miller Sr 7. Davis HS 06:24.8 100
115. 880 Liberty Howell So 2. Riverton HS 06:25.0 101
116. 2062 Aubree Covington Sr 6. Corner Canyon HS 06:25.5 102.5
116. 884 Katelyn Williams So 3. Riverton HS 06:25.5 102.5
118. 906 Susanna Bergeson Jr 2. Orem HS 06:25.7 104
119. 1915 Anna Grayson Sr 1. East HS 06:25.9 105
120. 1622 Ashlyn Baker So 3. Timpanogos HS 06:26.0 106.5
120. 1375 Bailee Radakovich Jr 2. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:26.0 106.5
122. 334 Remington Nash So 5. Cedar HS 06:26.2 108
123. 883 Madison Seegmiller So 4. Riverton HS 06:26.5 109
124. 882 Makayla Lawson So 5. Riverton HS 06:26.9 110
125. 1952 Rylie Dutson Jr 2. Uintah HS 06:27.0 111
126. 1918 Tresa Venzor Sr 2. East HS 06:27.2 112
127. 1624 Morgan Farley Sr 4. Timpanogos HS 06:27.4 113
128. 1540 Kaitlyn Gee Jr 6. Springville HS 06:27.7 114
129. 1623 Abby Benson Fr 5. Timpanogos HS 06:27.9 115
130. 251 Elena Allen Fr 6. Stansbury HS 06:28.1 116
131. 1416 Sidney Shock Sr 7. Westlake HS 06:28.3 117
132. 658 Emily Terry Jr 4. Woods Cross HS 06:28.6 118.5
132. 829 Christina Wood So 6. Mountain View HS 06:28.6 118.5
134. 1086 Maria Josse Sr 1. Millard HS 06:28.9
135. 1985 Elise Bauer Sr 2. Salem Hills HS 06:29.4 120
136. 438 Rosalie Daval Jr 3. Jackson HS-WY 06:29.6 121
137. 1686 Kate Schulte Sr 2. West HS 06:29.8
138. 1255 Micah Harvey Sr 2. Evanston HS-WY 06:29.9
139. 878 Brynlee Bartlome Jr 6. Riverton HS 06:30.1 122
139. 1254 Hadley Gebs Sr 3. Evanston HS-WY 06:30.1
141. 1684 Mia Horne Jr 3. West HS 06:30.3
142. 254 Katelin Chipman So 7. Stansbury HS 06:30.6 123
143. 331 Summer Bryson Jr 6. Cedar HS 06:30.8 124
144. 1027 Anna Baird So 3. Wasatch HS 06:31.1 125
145. 1987 Rebecca Cromar Jr 3. Salem Hills HS 06:31.2 126
146. 2919 Bailey Brown So 6. Bingham HS 06:31.4 127
147. 1378 Hanna Shuler Fr 3. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:31.6 128
148. 2918 Marina Brawand Jr 7. Bingham HS 06:31.7 129
149. 1373 Hanna Crockett Fr 4. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:31.8 130.5
149. 2131 Rachel Macdonald Sr 3. Skyridge HS 06:31.8 130.5
151. 602 Abbie Fuhriman So 2. Bear River HS 06:32.1 132
152. 605 Madison White Fr 3. Bear River HS 06:32.8 133
153. 1706 Blake Ekins Fr 5. Timpview HS 06:32.9 134
154. 824 Samantha Eddy Sr 7. Mountain View HS 06:33.2 135.5
154. 335 Clarissa Palmer Sr 7. Cedar HS 06:33.2 135.5
156. 1123 Morgan Mehrley Sr 1. Brighton HS 06:33.5 137
157. 910 Anna Warner Sr 3. Orem HS 06:34.0 138
158. 1625 Shelbie Hickman Jr 6. Timpanogos HS 06:34.3 139
159. 905 Maddie Adams Sr 4. Orem HS 06:34.6 140
160. 909 Cydney Shields Jr 5. Orem HS 06:34.8 141
161. 1957 McKenna Sprouse Sr 3. Uintah HS 06:35.3 142
162. 2065 Makenzie Lawson So 7. Corner Canyon HS 06:35.6 143.5
162. 1542 Katherine Rex So 7. Springville HS 06:35.6 143.5
164. 907 Mary Ellis Sr 6. Orem HS 06:36.1 145
165. 1256 Graycee Kennedy Sr 4. Evanston HS-WY 06:37.7
166. 1617 Bethany Graham Sr 7. Maple Mountain HS 06:38.2 146
167. 1119 Sidney Bowden Sr 2. Brighton HS 06:38.8 147
168. 1986 Janessa Conrad Sr 4. Salem Hills HS 06:39.5 148
169. 1863 Lauren McArthur Jr 7. Pleasant Grove HS 06:40.5 149
170. 2040 Kaylee Glover Fr 2. Cyprus HS 06:41.7
171. 1028 Hailey Ellis So 4. Wasatch HS 06:43.3 150.5
171. 2130 Brynlee Harmon Sr 4. Skyridge HS 06:43.3 150.5
173. 1124 Paige Sieverts So 3. Brighton HS 06:43.9 152
174. 1626 Raechel Hunsaker Sr 7. Timpanogos HS 06:44.6 153
175. 435 Lily Brazil Jr 4. Jackson HS-WY 06:44.9 154
176. 611 Emma Timmerman Sr 2. Hillcrest HS 06:45.2 155
177. 1708 Shelby Stubbs Jr 6. Timpview HS 06:45.7 156
178. 2042 Bailey Thomas Sr 3. Cyprus HS 06:46.0
179. 1707 Sedona Hansen So 7. Timpview HS 06:46.1 157
180. 1376 Jenae Ramirez So 5. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:46.6 158
181. 908 Mariah McDonald So 7. Orem HS 06:46.7 159
182. 1029 Madelyn King So 5. Wasatch HS 06:47.2 160
183. 2128 Carolyn Allen Sr 5. Skyridge HS 06:47.9 161
184. 1030 Anna McCullough So 6. Wasatch HS 06:48.9 162
185. 2129 Hannah Bahr So 6. Skyridge HS 06:49.1 163
186. 1951 Reagan Abplanalp Sr 4. Uintah HS 06:49.8 164
187. 607 Faith Amos Fr 3. Hillcrest HS 06:50.9 165
188. 610 Amelia Slama-Catron Jr 4. Hillcrest HS 06:51.3 166
189. 1914 Emma Glende Sr 3. East HS 06:53.0 167
190. 1238 Hannah Stripeika Sr 2. Grand County HS 06:53.2
191. 879 Brooklynn Gee Jr 7. Riverton HS 06:54.0 168
192. 1496 Jamie Holt Fr 2. Richfield HS 06:54.5 169
193. 1683 Brianna Dechet Jr 4. West HS 06:56.6
194. 437 Zoe Curran Sr 5. Jackson HS-WY 06:57.0 170
195. 1499 Elora Smith Sr 3. Richfield HS 06:57.4 171
196. 1377 Sydney Shannon So 6. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:57.7 172
197. 1495 Tommi Batty Sr 4. Richfield HS 06:57.8 173.5
197. 1501 Aspen Workman So 4. Richfield HS 06:57.8 173.5
199. 608 Tianna Corpuz So 5. Hillcrest HS 06:58.1 175
200. 1497 Josie Holt Sr 6. Richfield HS 06:58.4 176
201. 657 Tiea Paschal Jr 5. Woods Cross HS 06:58.6 177
202. 1822 Faith Hall Sr 2. West Jordan HS 06:59.1 178
203. 1332 Emily Bowen Sr 2. Murray HS 07:00.3 179
204. 1383 Scarlett Sisemore So 7. Rock Springs HS-WY 07:00.6 180
205. 1955 Jody Sagers Fr 5. Uintah HS 07:02.8 181
206. 1990 Madilyn Kane Sr 5. Salem Hills HS 07:03.3 182
207. 1820 Brynn Black So 3. West Jordan HS 07:03.5 183
208. 609 Moira Paul Sr 6. Hillcrest HS 07:03.8 184
209. 1953 Kelsey Lassiter So 6. Uintah HS 07:03.9 185
210. 1337 Kate Spackman Sr 3. Murray HS 07:04.9 186
211. 1821 Lauren Brown Sr 4. West Jordan HS 07:05.7 187
212. 1498 Shelby Perschon Jr 7. Richfield HS 07:14.1 188
213. 1819 Megan Ballard Fr 5. West Jordan HS 07:16.3 189
214. 2132 Madisyn Scoville Jr 7. Skyridge HS 07:17.0 190
215. 1122 Emily Johansen Sr 4. Brighton HS 07:17.3 191
216. 1118 Ellie Anderson Sr 5. Brighton HS 07:17.6 192
217. 1913 Mikyla Dance Jr 4. East HS 07:17.7 193
218. 1121 Sarah Jacobsen Sr 6. Brighton HS 07:17.8 194
219. 1120 Claudia Caten Sr 7. Brighton HS 07:18.0 195
220. 2093 Victoria Cerrato Sr 3. Provo HS 07:21.8
221. 601 Emily Duncan So 4. Bear River HS 07:22.0 196
222. 1989 Amelia Hunter Fr 6. Salem Hills HS 07:22.4 197
223. 606 Kaysie Winward Jr 5. Bear River HS 07:22.7 198
224. 1916 Mary Hallman Sr 5. East HS 07:24.3 199
225. 1954 MaKayla McCurdy So 7. Uintah HS 07:24.4 200
226. 603 Mikki Milsap Jr 6. Bear River HS 07:24.7 201
227. 1917 Audrey Olsen Sr 6. East HS 07:25.7 202
228. 1336 Rebekah Preston Fr 4. Murray HS 07:30.9 203
229. 600 Shanda Casas So 7. Bear River HS 07:31.5 204
229. 410 Kenzie Steward Sr 2. Rowland Hall 07:31.5
231. 1823 Taylor Melvin Jr 6. West Jordan HS 07:33.7 205
232. 1334 Amy Harvey Jr 5. Murray HS 07:33.8 206
233. 612 Brynn Webster Fr 7. Hillcrest HS 07:36.0 207
234. 1110 Emma McGrath Sr 1. Utah Military Academy 07:36.7
235. 1988 Kaelyn Fusselman Jr 7. Salem Hills HS 07:44.8 208
236. 1818 Amy Ballard Sr 7. West Jordan HS 07:47.9 209

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. American Fork HS 1,  10.5,  14,  22.5,  32,  (33),  (47) 80
2. Lone Peak HS 24,  26,  28,  29,  62,  (87.5),  (87.5) 169
3. Maple Mountain HS 16,  25,  35,  37,  61,  (70),  (146) 174
4. Mountain View HS 7,  17,  20,  64,  79,  (118.5),  (135.5) 187
5. Cedar HS 10.5,  13,  19,  44.5,  108,  (124),  (135.5) 195
6. Westlake HS 6,  50,  51,  53.5,  53.5,  (89),  (117) 214
7. Springville HS 12,  38,  41,  42,  98.5,  (114),  (143.5) 231.5
8. Olympus HS 2.5,  34,  66,  67,  78,  (81),  (82) 247.5
9. Pleasant Grove HS 9,  27,  30,  48,  72.5,  (72.5),  (149) 259
10. Corner Canyon HS 4,  31,  90,  92,  93,  (102.5),  (143.5) 310
11. Stansbury HS 21,  49,  69,  91,  96,  (116),  (123) 326
12. Bingham HS 43,  58,  71,  74,  83,  (127),  (129) 329
13. Timpanogos HS 2.5,  5,  106.5,  113,  115,  (139),  (153) 342
14. Davis HS 46,  55,  59.5,  94,  95,  (97),  (100) 349.5
15. Timpview HS 15,  52,  75,  76.5,  134,  (156),  (157) 352.5
16. Woods Cross HS 8,  39,  76.5,  118.5,  177     419
17. Riverton HS 36,  101,  102.5,  109,  110,  (122),  (168) 458.5
18. Wasatch HS 18,  65,  125,  150.5,  160,  (162)   518.5
19. Rock Springs HS-WY 40,  106.5,  128,  130.5,  158,  (172),  (180) 563
20. Jackson HS-WY 22.5,  98.5,  121,  154,  170     566
21. Orem HS 85,  104,  138,  140,  141,  (145),  (159) 608
22. Skyridge HS 84,  86,  130.5,  150.5,  161,  (163),  (190) 612
23. Salem Hills HS 44.5,  120,  126,  148,  182,  (197),  (208) 620.5
24. Uintah HS 56,  111,  142,  164,  181,  (185),  (200) 654
25. Bear River HS 59.5,  132,  133,  196,  198,  (201),  (204) 718.5
26. Hillcrest HS 80,  155,  165,  166,  175,  (184),  (207) 741
27. Richfield HS 57,  169,  171,  173.5,  173.5,  (176),  (188) 744
28. East HS 105,  112,  167,  193,  199,  (202)   776
29. West Jordan HS 63,  178,  183,  187,  189,  (205),  (209) 800
30. Brighton HS 137,  147,  152,  191,  192,  (194),  (195) 819
31. Murray HS 68,  179,  186,  203,  206     842