JV Girls 3 Mile: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2878 Taylia Norris So 1. Panguitch HS 06:12.4
2. 1634 Ashlyn Patterson Jr 1. Timpanogos HS 06:15.2
3. 2817 Allie Green Jr 1. American Fork HS 06:18.0 1
4. 2816 Lacie Evans Sr 2. American Fork HS 06:22.2 2
5. 722 Savannah Hilton Sr 1. Lone Peak HS 06:23.5 3
6. 2075 Alexia Larsen So 1. Corner Canyon HS 06:24.5 4
7. 1428 Allison Rowley Sr 1. Westlake HS 06:25.7 5
8. 1421 Anna Hansen Sr 2. Westlake HS 06:26.3 6
9. 729 Julia Shumway Jr 2. Lone Peak HS 06:26.5 7
10. 507 Jennica Robinson Jr 1. Davis HS 06:27.6 8
11. 2824 Rebecca Teeples Jr 3. American Fork HS 06:27.9 9
12. 509 Jacque Smith Jr 2. Davis HS 06:28.6 10
13. 2071 Jessica Gilson Jr 2. Corner Canyon HS 06:29.0 11.5
13. 726 Elizabeth Pike Jr 3. Lone Peak HS 06:29.0 11.5
15. 717 Hannah Conrad Jr 4. Lone Peak HS 06:29.2 13
16. 479 Megan Allart Jr 3. Davis HS 06:29.5 14
17. 1190 Sage Chatterton Sr 1. Olympus HS 06:29.7 15.5
17. 511 Kate Stuart Sr 4. Davis HS 06:29.7 15.5
19. 715 Kenzie Bybee Jr 5. Lone Peak HS 06:29.8 17
20. 2144 Emily Wallgren Jr 1. Skyridge HS 06:30.4 18
21. 1191 Lane Chipman Fr 2. Olympus HS 06:31.4 19
22. 2815 Cassidy Elmont Jr 4. American Fork HS 06:32.7 20
23. 2926 Sarah Buening So 1. Bingham HS 06:32.9 21
24. 258 Miranda Allen Jr 1. Stansbury HS 06:34.1 22
25. 1194 Cassie Johnsen Sr 3. Olympus HS 06:35.4 23
26. 480 Jane Anderson Jr 5. Davis HS 06:35.6 24.5
26. 2078 Jaden Singleton So 3. Corner Canyon HS 06:35.6 24.5
28. 2823 Brook Stratton Jr 5. American Fork HS 06:36.3 26
29. 1189 Lauren Carson Jr 4. Olympus HS 06:36.5 27
30. 1878 Makaila Runnells Jr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 06:37.3 28
31. 514 Autumn Taylor Jr 6. Davis HS 06:38.7 29
32. 1426 Maddy Maxwell Jr 3. Westlake HS 06:39.0 30
33. 2818 Shayla Hendricks Jr 6. American Fork HS 06:39.6 31
34. 919 Brooklyn Warner Sr 1. Orem HS 06:40.3 32
35. 496 Maddie Johnson Jr 7. Davis HS 06:40.8 33
36. 266 Joelle Spilker So 2. Stansbury HS 06:41.3 34
37. 2073 Raili Jenkins Sr 4. Corner Canyon HS 06:41.7 35
38. 1630 Emily Hakala Sr 2. Timpanogos HS 06:41.8
39. 730 Taylor Smart Jr 6. Lone Peak HS 06:44.8 36
40. 2135 Libby Brooks Jr 2. Skyridge HS 06:45.4 37
41. 1727 Caryn Rawlings Sr 1. Timpview HS 06:45.6 38.5
41. 733 Hannah Teasdale Sr 7. Lone Peak HS 06:45.6 38.5
43. 490 Andie Groll Sr 8. Davis HS 06:45.9
43. 506 Addy Rich Jr 8. Davis HS 06:45.9
45. 1427 Aubrie Robinson Sr 4. Westlake HS 06:46.4 40.5
45. 1429 Kristina Salle Sr 4. Westlake HS 06:46.4 40.5
47. 889 Saylor Lighten Jr 1. Riverton HS 06:46.8 42
48. 517 Isabella Van Brocklin Jr 10. Davis HS 06:47.2
49. 501 Hannah McGurk Jr 11. Davis HS 06:47.3
50. 342 Larissa Orison Jr 1. Cedar HS 06:48.9
51. 2813 Dani Christlieb Sr 7. American Fork HS 06:49.7 43
52. 890 Sarah Skinner Sr 2. Riverton HS 06:50.1 44
53. 2930 Allison Ely Jr 2. Bingham HS 06:50.4 45
54. 267 Brynn Squires Jr 3. Stansbury HS 06:50.7 46
55. 2933 Emmalee Peterson Jr 3. Bingham HS 06:51.1 47
56. 2072 Kara Hastings Jr 5. Corner Canyon HS 06:51.6 48
57. 2047 Paige Wen Fr 1. Cyprus HS 06:51.9
58. 481 Erin Berry Sr 12. Davis HS 06:52.0
59. 1420 Caroline Cochran Sr 6. Westlake HS 06:52.1 49
60. 720 Annie Hanson Sr 8. Lone Peak HS 06:52.7
61. 2820 Scout McMillan Sr 8. American Fork HS 06:52.9
62. 2936 Baylee Vogler Jr 4. Bingham HS 06:53.1 50
63. 2875 Corryn Anderson Jr 2. Panguitch HS 06:55.4
64. 512 Becky Swanson Sr 13. Davis HS 06:57.2
65. 1868 Mia Bahr Sr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 06:58.0 51
66. 1880 Paige Taylor Jr 3. Pleasant Grove HS 06:58.4 52
67. 1629 Grace Baker Jr 3. Timpanogos HS 06:59.3
67. 1637 Keeper Schaerrer Sr 3. Timpanogos HS 06:59.3
69. 834 Alisha Standing Sr 1. Mountain View HS 06:59.7 53
70. 2076 Megan Muir Jr 6. Corner Canyon HS 07:00.1 54
71. 886 Emily Bluth Sr 3. Riverton HS 07:02.0 55
72. 2068 Sage Burt Fr 7. Corner Canyon HS 07:02.8 56
73. 888 Halle Day Sr 4. Riverton HS 07:03.8 57
74. 2070 Sophie Chernosky Jr 8. Corner Canyon HS 07:05.0
75. 719 Elisabeth Daniels Jr 9. Lone Peak HS 07:05.2
76. 2069 Sophie Burt Fr 9. Corner Canyon HS 07:05.8
77. 714 Isabelle Barnes Jr 10. Lone Peak HS 07:06.1
78. 1724 Abigail Lundberg Jr 2. Timpview HS 07:06.2 58
79. 724 Gabrielle Parker Jr 11. Lone Peak HS 07:07.0
80. 1720 Kendyl Jakins Jr 3. Timpview HS 07:08.0 59
81. 2140 Karley Ludwig Sr 3. Skyridge HS 07:08.2 60
82. 1425 Macie Lee Jr 7. Westlake HS 07:08.5 61
83. 1288 Ellie Anderson Jr 1. Manti HS 07:08.9 62
84. 500 Gabby Mason Jr 14. Davis HS 07:10.1
85. 2929 Camille Eddington Sr 5. Bingham HS 07:10.5 63
86. 913 Emily Hiatt Sr 2. Orem HS 07:11.5 64
87. 2877 Tana Frandsen So 3. Panguitch HS 07:12.2
88. 2819 Ashlynn Lee Sr 9. American Fork HS 07:12.3
89. 2932 Madeline Mangum Sr 6. Bingham HS 07:12.9 65
90. 340 Rachel Carver Sr 2. Cedar HS 07:13.6
91. 2810 Megan Barlow Sr 10. American Fork HS 07:15.9
92. 1502 McKenna Alger So 1. Richfield HS 07:16.1 66
93. 1877 Gabby Mellot Jr 4. Pleasant Grove HS 07:17.3 67
94. 887 Kaylee Creasey Fr 5. Riverton HS 07:18.7 68
95. 338 Eliza Allen Jr 3. Cedar HS 07:19.5
96. 264 Angela Ricks Sr 4. Stansbury HS 07:19.7 69
97. 1873 Jessica Colby Jr 5. Pleasant Grove HS 07:19.8 70
98. 1379 Karla Duarte Fr 1. Rock Springs HS-WY 07:20.0 71.5
98. 1384 Ashlyn Wolfe Fr 1. Rock Springs HS-WY 07:20.0 71.5
100. 661 Naomi Gehring Sr 1. Woods Cross HS 07:20.4
100. 1089 Emma Thurman Sr 1. Millard HS 07:20.4
102. 666 Samantha Wright Sr 2. Woods Cross HS 07:20.8
103. 836 Mabel Wheeler Sr 2. Mountain View HS 07:21.0 73
104. 1087 Cami Beckstrand Jr 2. Millard HS 07:21.1
105. 1128 Alyse Searle So 1. Brighton HS 07:21.3 74
106. 1503 Brianne Beard Jr 2. Richfield HS 07:21.4 75
107. 2822 Melanie Rosa Jr 11. American Fork HS 07:21.5
108. 1289 Jenifer Bailey Sr 2. Manti HS 07:22.0 76
109. 2811 Rylee Bateman Jr 12. American Fork HS 07:22.3
110. 1422 Bridget Johnston Jr 8. Westlake HS 07:22.4
110. 2074 Bryn Jorgensen Sr 10. Corner Canyon HS 07:22.4
112. 2137 Grace Butler Jr 4. Skyridge HS 07:22.6 77
113. 2143 Heidi Walker Jr 5. Skyridge HS 07:23.2 78
114. 615 Emily Liddiard Jr 1. Hillcrest HS 07:23.3
115. 2077 Luz Ramos So 11. Corner Canyon HS 07:23.6
116. 1728 Allie Schiess Sr 4. Timpview HS 07:23.8 79
117. 1507 Kassie Monsen Sr 3. Richfield HS 07:23.9 80
118. 1721 Anne Jensen Sr 5. Timpview HS 07:24.1 81
119. 1004 Felicity Williams Fr 1. Wayne HS 07:25.1
120. 2067 Rachel Ball So 12. Corner Canyon HS 07:25.6
121. 2142 Madelin Squire Jr 6. Skyridge HS 07:27.4 82
122. 260 Rylie Cloward Sr 5. Stansbury HS 07:28.1 83
122. 736 Diantha Williamson Jr 12. Lone Peak HS 07:28.1
124. 1187 Morgan Anderson Jr 5. Olympus HS 07:28.3 84
125. 1430 Hailey Smith Jr 9. Westlake HS 07:29.4
126. 1127 Victoria Koltiska Sr 2. Brighton HS 07:30.1 85
127. 1287 Anna Allred Jr 3. Manti HS 07:31.1 86
128. 732 Cassie Southwick Jr 13. Lone Peak HS 07:31.2
129. 1419 Pearl Brown Sr 10. Westlake HS 07:31.3
130. 1713 Katelyn Austin Jr 6. Timpview HS 07:32.0 87
131. 1688 Ella Maricq Jr 1. West HS 07:33.3
132. 2141 Maren Rawlins Jr 7. Skyridge HS 07:35.4 88
133. 831 Hailey Johnson Sr 3. Mountain View HS 07:36.2 89
134. 1504 Carli Begay So 4. Richfield HS 07:37.4 90
135. 1505 JoAnni Begay Jr 5. Richfield HS 07:37.8 91
136. 1825 Haley Hieb Sr 1. West Jordan HS 07:38.5
137. 2814 Adrianna Cluff Jr 13. American Fork HS 07:38.9
138. 1019 Brinlee Mcfarlan Sr 1. Rock Springs HS-WY 07:39.7
138. 442 Miranda Raposa Jr 1. Jackson HS-WY 07:39.7
140. 1424 Calli Rowley Jr 11. Westlake HS 07:40.5
141. 2045 Samantha Johnson Fr 2. Cyprus HS 07:40.7
142. 2138 Emma Garrett Sr 8. Skyridge HS 07:40.9
143. 1037 Sarah Powell Sr 1. Wasatch HS 07:41.1
144. 1730 Camille Smith Sr 7. Timpview HS 07:41.2 92
145. 2136 Caitlyn Buss Jr 9. Skyridge HS 07:41.3
146. 519 Krystal Wood Sr 15. Davis HS 07:41.9
147. 835 Elizabeth Vogel Jr 4. Mountain View HS 07:43.2 93
148. 1431 Macy Udy Jr 12. Westlake HS 07:43.6
149. 2935 Demi Sintz Sr 7. Bingham HS 07:43.9 94
150. 2931 Hannah Lindland Jr 8. Bingham HS 07:44.1
151. 1996 Karissa Davis Sr 1. Salem Hills HS 07:44.4
151. 2937 Allie Young Jr 9. Bingham HS 07:44.4
153. 915 Eliza Livingston Jr 3. Orem HS 07:44.8 95
154. 917 Michaela Panton Sr 4. Orem HS 07:44.9 96
155. 341 Ashlyn Davis Sr 4. Cedar HS 07:45.2
156. 1828 Malina Srianan Jr 2. West Jordan HS 07:45.5
157. 508 Aidan Romney Sr 16. Davis HS 07:46.5
158. 484 Jenny Ensign Jr 17. Davis HS 07:47.0
158. 2821 Sabrina Pehrson Sr 14. American Fork HS 07:47.0
160. 1186 Brooke Anderson Jr 6. Olympus HS 07:47.4 97
161. 1239 Sadie Farnsworth Jr 1. Grand County HS 07:48.0
161. 518 Jessica Vegas Sr 18. Davis HS 07:48.0
163. 1417 Aspyn Bedingfield Jr 13. Westlake HS 07:49.0
164. 833 Ellie Romero Jr 5. Mountain View HS 07:49.4 98
165. 503 Emma Oliver Jr 19. Davis HS 07:49.6
166. 1826 Olivia Horrocks Sr 3. West Jordan HS 07:50.2
167. 1423 Katherine Kieffer Sr 14. Westlake HS 07:50.5
168. 440 Sophie Jensen Jr 2. Jackson HS-WY 07:50.7
169. 799 Brynne Rindlisbacher So 1. Providence Hall HS 07:51.3 99
170. 2927 Brittany Chapple Sr 10. Bingham HS 07:51.6
170. 1922 Sarah Petersen So 1. East HS 07:51.6 100
172. 1196 Gabriela Miskimens Jr 7. Olympus HS 07:51.9 101
173. 918 Ally Smith Jr 5. Orem HS 07:52.0 102
174. 912 Katherine Crawford Sr 6. Orem HS 07:52.3 103
175. 2002 Sarah Rawle Sr 2. Salem Hills HS 07:52.5
176. 662 Melissa Laing Sr 3. Woods Cross HS 07:52.7
177. 1513 Paz Serrano So 6. Richfield HS 07:53.4 104
178. 2003 Vanessa Sabel Sr 3. Salem Hills HS 07:55.4
179. 505 Lindsey Reich Jr 20. Davis HS 07:55.6
180. 489 Macy Griffin Jr 21. Davis HS 07:55.8
181. 1192 Alisa Curic Sr 8. Olympus HS 07:56.2
182. 1197 Tessa Nebeker Sr 9. Olympus HS 07:56.8
183. 718 Alexis Crandall Jr 14. Lone Peak HS 07:58.1
184. 795 Maya Howell Jr 2. Providence Hall HS 07:58.3 105
185. 492 Kylee Hoffman Jr 22. Davis HS 07:58.8
186. 485 Emma Francis Sr 23. Davis HS 07:59.2
187. 497 Emily Jorgensen Jr 24. Davis HS 07:59.8
188. 1548 Amanda Brimhall Sr 1. Springville HS 07:59.9
189. 716 Kaylee Chatfield Jr 15. Lone Peak HS 08:00.2
190. 1555 Courtney Holt Sr 2. Springville HS 08:00.3
191. 1418 Baylie Brown Jr 15. Westlake HS 08:00.6
192. 1554 Ella Holden Jr 3. Springville HS 08:01.0
193. 259 Mallori Barker Sr 6. Stansbury HS 08:01.3 106
194. 1198 Josie Nelson Sr 10. Olympus HS 08:01.4
195. 800 Ann Seo Fr 3. Providence Hall HS 08:02.1 107
196. 1722 Kyra Jensen Jr 8. Timpview HS 08:03.1
197. 1034 Brittney Burton Sr 2. Wasatch HS 08:07.4
198. 1719 Emma Fox Sr 9. Timpview HS 08:08.4
199. 262 Natalie Palmer Sr 7. Stansbury HS 08:08.6 108
200. 1129 Megan Trapp Sr 3. Brighton HS 08:08.9 109
201. 1875 Madylin Ericksen Sr 6. Pleasant Grove HS 08:09.8 110
201. 1021 Andi Longfellow So 2. Rock Springs HS-WY 08:09.8
203. 1512 Sariah Rock So 7. Richfield HS 08:10.5 111
204. 1125 Mikayla Clark Sr 4. Brighton HS 08:11.1 112
205. 1130 Elizabeth Walker Jr 5. Brighton HS 08:17.4 113
206. 1382 Tawny O'Connor Jr 3. Rock Springs HS-WY 08:18.5 114
206. 1733 Victoria Weser Jr 10. Timpview HS 08:18.5
208. 1726 Lexi Phillips Sr 11. Timpview HS 08:18.9
209. 1723 Nikki Kunzler Jr 12. Timpview HS 08:19.7
210. 916 Emily Napierski Jr 7. Orem HS 08:20.1 115
211. 1509 Kandice Pace Sr 8. Richfield HS 08:20.7
212. 1514 Shantel Sloan Sr 9. Richfield HS 08:21.7
213. 494 Rebekah Issertell Sr 25. Davis HS 08:21.8
214. 516 Anna Thomson Sr 26. Davis HS 08:22.0
215. 2876 Kimber Finch Jr 4. Panguitch HS 08:22.9
216. 914 Abby Jensen Sr 8. Orem HS 08:24.3
217. 488 Tia Goldsberry Jr 27. Davis HS 08:24.4
218. 498 Afton Judd Jr 28. Davis HS 08:24.7
218. 1293 Dallas Taylor Sr 4. Manti HS 08:24.7 116
220. 614 Megan Johnson Sr 2. Hillcrest HS 08:25.5
221. 1547 Grace Ashcraft Sr 4. Springville HS 08:26.3
222. 723 Samantha Knudsen Jr 16. Lone Peak HS 08:27.7
222. 728 Lienna Schaumann Jr 16. Lone Peak HS 08:27.7
224. 487 Lily Gardiner Jr 29. Davis HS 08:28.4
225. 1343 Brekke Pattison Jr 1. Murray HS 08:29.1
226. 2044 Jael Hymas Fr 3. Cyprus HS 08:30.0
227. 493 Klarissa Hugh Jr 30. Davis HS 08:30.9
227. 515 Clara Thompson Jr 30. Davis HS 08:30.9
229. 513 Abbey Taylor Sr 32. Davis HS 08:31.0
230. 1510 Ariana Paul So 10. Richfield HS 08:31.3
231. 1515 Karlee Thomas Fr 11. Richfield HS 08:31.6
232. 1959 Madison Tarbell Jr 1. Uintah HS 08:33.1
233. 2925 Madelyn Arveseth Sr 11. Bingham HS 08:33.7
234. 1506 Elyse Kunzler Sr 12. Richfield HS 08:34.2
235. 1714 Kate Barker Sr 13. Timpview HS 08:35.9
235. 1725 Kate Payne Sr 13. Timpview HS 08:35.9
237. 1924 Gwendolyn Stewart Fr 2. East HS 08:38.0 117
238. 1346 Alexa Watne Jr 2. Murray HS 08:40.0
239. 1385 Hayley Matthews Fr 1. Layton Christian Acad. 08:41.3
240. 1919 Audrey Glende Fr 3. East HS 08:43.2 118
241. 1920 Kassidi Knaphus So 4. East HS 08:43.4 119
242. 1923 Carissa Sorenson Fr 5. East HS 08:54.3 120
243. 1381 Mary McLaren Fr 4. Rock Springs HS-WY 08:54.7 121
244. 1872 Caitlyn Carver Jr 7. Pleasant Grove HS 08:55.5 122
245. 797 Michaela Nell Jr 4. Providence Hall HS 08:59.9 123
245. 265 Brequelle Smith Sr 8. Stansbury HS 08:59.9
247. 885 Isabel Becerra Jr 6. Riverton HS 09:01.5 124
248. 1870 Angela Brown Jr 8. Pleasant Grove HS 09:04.2
249. 734 Gabrielle Walton Jr 18. Lone Peak HS 09:04.6
250. 2043 Leilani Ford So 4. Cyprus HS 09:05.9
251. 441 Antonina Profatilova Sr 3. Jackson HS-WY 09:07.1
252. 1291 Breanna Hedelius Sr 5. Manti HS 09:07.7 125
253. 1827 Kaili Osai Jr 4. West Jordan HS 09:11.5
254. 1193 Kylie Hansen Jr 11. Olympus HS 09:15.6
255. 801 Lea Seo So 5. Providence Hall HS 09:20.4 126
256. 1380 Heather Goff Jr 5. Rock Springs HS-WY 09:26.5 127
257. 387 Emma Harrington Sr 1. Maeser Prep Academy 09:28.6
258. 796 Madison Mitchell So 6. Providence Hall HS 09:44.7 128
259. 616 Lillian Willis Sr 3. Hillcrest HS 09:49.5
260. 1999 Mckenzi Janis Sr 4. Salem Hills HS 09:50.3
261. 798 Aliya Nelson So 7. Providence Hall HS 09:57.8 129
262. 499 Tiara Kemeny Sr 33. Davis HS 10:01.9
263. 1511 Samantha Rock Fr 13. Richfield HS 10:05.3
264. 830 Albany Cox Sr 6. Mountain View HS 10:28.3 130
265. 1386 Kristin Nguyeni So 2. Layton Christian Acad. 10:32.2
266. 2997 Hannah Dansie Jr 8. Providence Hall HS 10:51.6
267. 1958 Heidi Daniel Sr 2. Uintah HS 36:21.4
DQ. 1631 Jennifer Nuttall Sr Timpanogos HS

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Lone Peak HS 3,  7,  11.5,  13,  17,  (36),  (38.5) 51.5
2. American Fork HS 1,  2,  9,  20,  26,  (31),  (43) 58
3. Davis HS 8,  10,  14,  15.5,  24.5,  (29),  (33) 72
4. Westlake HS 5,  6,  30,  40.5,  40.5,  (49),  (61) 122
5. Corner Canyon HS 4,  11.5,  24.5,  35,  48,  (54),  (56) 123
6. Olympus HS 15.5,  19,  23,  27,  84,  (97),  (101) 168.5
7. Bingham HS 21,  45,  47,  50,  63,  (65),  (94) 226
8. Stansbury HS 22,  34,  46,  69,  83,  (106),  (108) 254
9. Riverton HS 42,  44,  55,  57,  68,  (124)   266
10. Pleasant Grove HS 28,  51,  52,  67,  70,  (110),  (122) 268
11. Skyridge HS 18,  37,  60,  77,  78,  (82),  (88) 270
12. Timpview HS 38.5,  58,  59,  79,  81,  (87),  (92) 315.5
13. Orem HS 32,  64,  95,  96,  102,  (103),  (115) 389
14. Richfield HS 66,  75,  80,  90,  91,  (104),  (111) 402
15. Mountain View HS 53,  73,  89,  93,  98,  (130)   406
16. Manti HS 62,  76,  86,  116,  125     465
17. Brighton HS 74,  85,  109,  112,  113     493
18. Rock Springs HS-WY 71.5,  71.5,  114,  121,  127     505
19. Providence Hall HS 99,  105,  107,  123,  126,  (128),  (129) 560
20. East HS 100,  117,  118,  119,  120     574