1.
|
111 |
Jack Shuckra
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
1.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Coed 1-19
|
1.
|
FFKR Architects racing
|
06:15.6
|
|
2.
|
182 |
Troy Tomkinson
|
Saratoga Springs, UT
|
2.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Zone Five Racing
|
06:18.0
|
|
3.
|
127 |
Chad Chenoweth
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
3.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Johnson Elite Orthodontics
|
06:20.8
|
|
4.
|
101 |
Nathan Manwaring
|
Mountain Green, UT
|
4.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Johnson Elite Orthodontics
|
06:23.6
|
|
5.
|
167 |
Viggo Moore
|
Herriman, UT
|
5.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Coed 1-19
|
1.
|
Society Cycles
|
06:26.3
|
|
6.
|
125 |
Cortlan Brown
|
bountiful, UT
|
6.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Hangar15
|
06:27.3
|
|
7.
|
102 |
Eric Ellis
|
Springville, UT
|
7.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Stay Park City Cycling
|
06:30.1
|
|
8.
|
144 |
Dan Hoopes
|
Orem, UT
|
8.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Men's 40-49
|
1.
|
Zone Five Racing
|
06:31.3
|
|
9.
|
103 |
Geoffrey Montague
|
Lindon, UT
|
9.
|
Male
|
6.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Specifix
|
06:41.9
|
|
10.
|
135 |
Edgar Rivas
|
Las vegas, NV
|
10.
|
Male
|
7.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Pacific Premier Bank cycling Team
|
06:51.9
|
|
11.
|
179 |
Ian Skurnik
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
11.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Men's 50-59
|
|
Unattached
|
06:53.2
|
|
12.
|
133 |
Andrew Moss
|
Smithfield, UT
|
12.
|
Male
|
8.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
US Military Endurance Sports
|
06:54.3
|
|
13.
|
142 |
David Christenson
|
Midvale, UT
|
13.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Men's 40-49
|
1.
|
Marc Pro Cycling
|
06:55.0
|
|
14.
|
128 |
Samuel Dearden
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
14.
|
Male
|
9.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Zone Five Racing
|
07:00.2
|
|
15.
|
177 |
Brandon Smith
|
Spanish Fork, UT
|
15.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Men's 40-49
|
1.
|
Honeystinger
|
07:00.5
|
|
16.
|
181 |
Mark Zimbelman
|
Provo, UT
|
16.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Men's 60-99
|
1.
|
Volo Cycling Clothing
|
07:01.4
|
|
17.
|
183 |
Dwaine Allgier
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
17.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Men's 40-49
|
1.
|
Zanconato
|
07:04.3
|
|
18.
|
114 |
Matthew McGarry
|
Cottonwood Heights, UT
|
18.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Men's 20-29
|
|
Unattached
|
07:05.8
|
|
19.
|
130 |
Ryan Gibson
|
Las Vegas, NV
|
19.
|
Male
|
10.
|
Men's 30-39
|
|
Unattached
|
07:10.5
|
|
20.
|
185 |
Vigen Sarkisian
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
20.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Men's 50-59
|
1.
|
Armenia-Porcupine
|
07:15.7
|
|
21.
|
143 |
Kevin Fuller
|
highland, UT
|
21.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Men's 40-49
|
1.
|
Zone Five Racing
|
07:16.2
|
|
22.
|
140 |
Mike Broderick
|
Lehi, UT
|
22.
|
Male
|
6.
|
Men's 40-49
|
1.
|
America First cycling team
|
07:17.6
|
|
23.
|
180 |
Dirk Cowley
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
23.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Men's 60-99
|
1.
|
Velo Sport Racing Team
|
07:18.4
|
|
24.
|
124 |
Brandon Benally
|
Mapleton, UT
|
24.
|
Male
|
11.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Nebo Cycling
|
07:19.1
|
|
25.
|
145 |
Koby Hubbs
|
Fairview, UT
|
25.
|
Male
|
7.
|
Men's 40-49
|
1.
|
Nebo
|
07:19.5
|
|
26.
|
162 |
Jeff Schall
|
Cedar Hills, UT
|
26.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Men's 60-99
|
1.
|
Porcupine/CityWorks Cycling
|
07:21.6
|
|
27.
|
116 |
Brad Montierth
|
Cottonwood Heights, UT
|
27.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Men's 20-29
|
|
Unattached
|
07:24.0
|
|
28.
|
137 |
Robert Smallman
|
Indianapolis, IN
|
28.
|
Male
|
12.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Hangar 15
|
07:25.3
|
|
29.
|
131 |
Neil Lande
|
Park City, UT
|
29.
|
Male
|
13.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Stay Park City Cycling
|
07:28.7
|
|
30.
|
115 |
Tyler Metten
|
Mapleton, UT
|
30.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Men's 20-29
|
1.
|
Zone Five Racing
|
07:29.1
|
|
31.
|
109 |
Joshua Gilbert
|
Holladay, UT
|
31.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Coed 1-19
|
1.
|
FFKR Architects racing
|
07:36.4
|
|
32.
|
187 |
Devin Olsen
|
Springville, UT
|
32.
|
Male
|
14.
|
Men's 30-39
|
|
Unattached
|
07:37.3
|
|
33.
|
149 |
Jesse Loper
|
Draper, UT
|
33.
|
Male
|
8.
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
Unattached
|
07:40.4
|
|
34.
|
123 |
Bradley Adams
|
pleasant grove, UT
|
34.
|
Male
|
15.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
NEBO Cycling
|
07:44.4
|
|
35.
|
121 |
Kristy Stratton
|
Springville, UT
|
1.
|
Female
|
1.
|
Women's 20-45
|
1.
|
NEBO Cycling
|
07:46.8
|
|
36.
|
153 |
Jeremy Ward
|
Eagle Mountain, UT
|
35.
|
Male
|
9.
|
Men's 40-49
|
1.
|
Zone Five Racing
|
07:47.9
|
|
37.
|
119 |
Amy Heaton
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
2.
|
Female
|
2.
|
Women's 20-45
|
|
Unattached
|
07:48.7
|
|
38.
|
154 |
christine graham
|
Springville, UT
|
3.
|
Female
|
1.
|
Women's 46-99
|
|
Unattached
|
07:49.9
|
|
39.
|
105 |
Bri Hoopes
|
OREM, UT
|
4.
|
Female
|
3.
|
Women's 20-45
|
1.
|
Zone Five Racing
|
07:50.1
|
|
40.
|
174 |
Hoz Toro
|
Orem, UT
|
36.
|
Male
|
16.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Ascent Cycling Team
|
07:53.7
|
|
41.
|
147 |
Justin John
|
Springville, UT
|
37.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Men's 50-59
|
1.
|
NEBO Cycling
|
07:55.1
|
|
42.
|
139 |
Jefferson Barrett
|
Elk Ridge, UT
|
38.
|
Male
|
10.
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
Unattached
|
07:59.5
|
|
43.
|
126 |
Spencer Carlson
|
Spring, TX
|
39.
|
Male
|
17.
|
Men's 30-39
|
|
Unattached
|
08:00.4
|
|
44.
|
166 |
Chris Frampton
|
Mapleton, UT
|
40.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Coed Cyclosportive
|
1.
|
Nebo peaks Racing
|
08:01.0
|
|
45.
|
171 |
Eleise Hinton
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
5.
|
Female
|
4.
|
Women's 20-45
|
1.
|
Zone Five Racing
|
08:01.3
|
|
46.
|
186 |
Andres Maricq
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
41.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Men's 60-99
|
|
Unattached
|
08:01.7
|
|
47.
|
108 |
Thomas Baldwin
|
Spanish Fork, UT
|
42.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Coed 1-19
|
1.
|
EPIC
|
08:02.7
|
|
47.
|
129 |
Nic Ence
|
Ogden, UT
|
42.
|
Male
|
18.
|
Men's 30-39
|
|
Unattached
|
08:02.7
|
|
49.
|
106 |
Denise Higgison
|
Spanish Fork, UT
|
6.
|
Female
|
2.
|
Women's 46-99
|
1.
|
Nebo Peaks Cycles
|
08:03.5
|
|
50.
|
146 |
Troy Huebner
|
Orem, UT
|
44.
|
Male
|
11.
|
Men's 40-49
|
1.
|
Zone Five Racing
|
08:14.3
|
|
51.
|
184 |
Kristi Mcilmoil
|
Provo, UT
|
7.
|
Female
|
3.
|
Women's 46-99
|
|
Unattached
|
08:16.8
|
|
52.
|
120 |
Adrienne Steinhorst
|
Cottonwood Heights, UT
|
8.
|
Female
|
5.
|
Women's 20-45
|
|
Unattached
|
08:19.7
|
|
53.
|
161 |
Joel Walton
|
Idaho Falls, ID
|
45.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Men's 50-59
|
|
Unattached
|
08:22.7
|
|
54.
|
152 |
James "Rob" Stratton
|
SPRINGVILLE, UT
|
46.
|
Male
|
12.
|
Men's 40-49
|
1.
|
NEBO Cycling
|
08:25.5
|
|
55.
|
113 |
Chris Eppley
|
Spanish Fork, UT
|
47.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Men's 20-29
|
1.
|
Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
|
08:27.8
|
|
56.
|
172 |
Ashley Kline
|
South Jordan, UT
|
9.
|
Female
|
6.
|
Women's 20-45
|
1.
|
Zone Five Racing
|
08:34.1
|
|
57.
|
178 |
Brent Wall
|
Salem, UT
|
48.
|
Male
|
13.
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
Unattached
|
08:58.0
|
|
58.
|
165 |
David Eldredge
|
Elk Ridge, UT
|
49.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Coed Cyclosportive
|
|
Unattached
|
08:58.3
|
|
59.
|
136 |
Lee Schultz
|
Centerville, UT
|
50.
|
Male
|
19.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Johnson Elite Orthodontics
|
08:59.6
|
|
60.
|
155 |
Cathleen Wilde
|
Orem, UT
|
10.
|
Female
|
4.
|
Women's 46-99
|
1.
|
Team Endurance 360
|
09:00.9
|
|
61.
|
148 |
Justin Lizama
|
Highland, UT
|
51.
|
Male
|
14.
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
Unattached
|
09:15.0
|
|
62.
|
132 |
Miguel Medina
|
Provo, UT
|
52.
|
Male
|
20.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Team Porcupine
|
09:31.6
|
|
63.
|
163 |
Stan Swallow
|
American Fork, UT
|
53.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Men's 60-99
|
1.
|
Team Endurance 360
|
09:49.1
|
|
64.
|
118 |
Marty Vaughn
|
Provo, UT
|
54.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Men's 20-29
|
|
Unattached
|
10:03.8
|
|
65.
|
117 |
Joseph Nelson
|
American Fork, UT
|
55.
|
Male
|
6.
|
Men's 20-29
|
|
Unattached
|
10:06.2
|
|
66.
|
112 |
Austin Benesh
|
Orem, UT
|
56.
|
Male
|
21.
|
Men's 30-39
|
1.
|
Nebo Cycling Team
|
10:29.3
|
|
67.
|
158 |
Todd McKee
|
Provo, UT
|
57.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Men's 50-59
|
1.
|
NEBO Cycling
|
21:31.9
|
|
68.
|
159 |
Jeff Pierce
|
Spanish Fork, UT
|
58.
|
Male
|
6.
|
Men's 50-59
|
1.
|
NEBO Cycling
|
29:30.2
|
|
|
110 |
Lance Heaton
|
Bountiful, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Coed 1-19
|
|
FFKR Velosport racing
|
|
|
|
168 |
Tommy Moncur
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 20-29
|
|
Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
|
|
|
|
169 |
Jay Rainey
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 20-29
|
|
Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
|
|
|
|
104 |
Michael Russell
|
Lehi, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
Zone Five Racing
|
|
|
|
170 |
Tanner Soelberg
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 20-29
|
|
PLAN7 DS Cycling Team
|
|
|
DQ.
|
138 |
Scott Baldwin
|
Spanish Fork, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
EPIC
|
|
|
DNF.
|
157 |
Paul Hughes
|
Spring Creek, NV
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 50-59
|
|
Velosport Racing
|
|
|
DNF.
|
173 |
Christian Moreno
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 30-39
|
|
SOCIETY CYCLES
|
|
|
DNS.
|
107 |
Carter Baldwin
|
Spanish Fork, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Coed 1-19
|
|
EPIC
|
|
|
DNS.
|
141 |
Paul Burgon
|
Spanish Fork, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
Unattached
|
|
|
DNS.
|
190 |
Ryan Cook
|
Salem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
Unattached
|
|
|
DNS.
|
189 |
Chris Eppley
|
Spanish Fork, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 20-29
|
|
Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
|
|
|
DNS.
|
156 |
Ryan Fish
|
Springville, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 50-59
|
|
Unattached
|
|
|
DNS.
|
175 |
Ethan Gallentine
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
Unattached
|
|
|
DNS.
|
150 |
Kyle Marshall
|
Spanish Fork, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
Nebo cycling
|
|
|
DNS.
|
176 |
Thomas Pitcher
|
Murray, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
Pavestone / Silverhawk
|
|
|
DNS.
|
151 |
Ben Raybould
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 40-49
|
|
Unattached
|
|
|
DNS.
|
160 |
Stephen Rogers
|
Lehi, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 50-59
|
|
Porcupine
|
|
|
DNS.
|
164 |
Ted Twiggs
|
Santa Clara, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 60-99
|
|
Unattached
|
|
|
DNS.
|
122 |
Maleah Vaughn
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 20-45
|
|
Unattached
|
|
|