|
Place | Bib | Name | City | Gender | Division | Aid 9 | Aid 14 | Half way | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 566 | Haden Leavitt | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 16-17 | 9:41:17.6 | |||
2. | 531 | Caleb Walker | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 16-17 | 11:33:43.2 | |||
3. | 545 | Kurt Witt | Lehi, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 11:52:41.4 | |||
4. | 540 | Matt Whitaker | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 11:52:41.6 | |||
5. | 455 | Alek Lagerstedt | Pleasant Grove, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 6:15:57.7 | 12:46:03.7 | ||
6. | 565 | John Lawyer | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 12:51:34.7 | |||
7. | 513 | Mike Shirts | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 12:51:39.9 | |||
8. | 405 | Kelson Gorrell | Highland, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 12:51:46.2 | |||
9. | 616 | Lee Bingham | Male | 6:03:00.7 | 13:05:01.0 | ||||
10. | 474 | Rike Mitchell | Provo, UT | Female | Women's 18-99 | 6:22:11.5 | 13:13:53.8 | ||
11. | 473 | Bill Mitchell | Male | Men's 18-99 | 6:22:14.6 | 13:13:59.3 | |||
12. | 589 | cade woodbury | orem, UT | Male | Men's 12-13 | 2:01:09.6 | 13:24:46.6 | ||
13. | 344 | Marilyn Betts | Roosevelt, UT | Female | Women's 18-99 | 2:41:09.8 | 5:03:07.8 | 6:57:10.8 | 13:24:47.5 |
14. | 554 | samuel Ashton | orem, UT | Male | Men's 16-17 | 2:01:12.5 | 13:24:54.1 | ||
15. | 510 | Michael Shepherd | Pleasant Grove, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 8:32:36.2 | 13:31:10.2 | ||
16. | 501 | Cole Purser | 84042, UT | Male | Men's 1-11 | 9:29:21.2 | 13:34:55.2 | ||
17. | 399 | Roxana Garces | Lindon, UT | Female | 6:40:36.5 | 13:53:32.6 | |||
18. | 367 | Melca Arkell | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 18-99 | 6:42:18.8 | 13:55:07.0 | ||
19. | 447 | Jonathan Jones | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 3:36:57.3 | 6:11:00.8 | 14:51:05.4 | |
20. | 442 | Andy Jarvis | Male | Men's 18-99 | 2:35:10.1 | 4:03:16.6 | 6:45:36.3 | 15:03:03.3 | |
21. | 443 | Brady Jarvis | Male | Men's 16-17 | 2:35:11.6 | 4:03:52.5 | 6:45:32.9 | 15:03:06.4 | |
22. | 434 | Richard Hoffman | Highland, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 7:37:02.3 | 15:32:25.5 | ||
23. | 382 | Jacque Candland | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 18-99 | 6:51:27.0 | 15:51:31.1 | ||
24. | 404 | Rachel Goodrich | Orem, WA | Female | Women's 18-99 | 7:08:20.5 | 15:51:51.2 | ||
25. | 403 | Kevin Goodrich | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 7:08:15.6 | 15:54:11.8 | ||
26. | 348 | Doug Harvey | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 2:47:03.8 | 4:20:58.5 | 7:12:45.3 | 15:58:07.0 |
27. | 346 | Samuel Fletcher | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 2:47:02.0 | 4:20:39.6 | 7:12:29.1 | 15:58:12.2 |
28. | 422 | Tanner Harmon | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 7:04:00.8 | 16:10:15.0 | ||
29. | 421 | Chloe Harmon | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 16-17 | 7:04:04.3 | 16:12:08.4 | ||
30. | 420 | Blaine Harmon | Orem, TX | Male | Men's 18-99 | 7:08:23.4 | 16:12:15.1 | ||
31. | 456 | Jefferson Livingstone | Glendale, AZ | Male | Men's 16-17 | 7:03:41.9 | 16:14:12.3 | ||
32. | 457 | Ryan Livingstone | Glendale, AZ | Male | Men's 18-99 | 7:08:20.2 | 16:27:55.0 | ||
33. | 345 | Carson Cowan | Vineyard, UT | Male | Men's 16-17 | 7:07:34.5 | 16:28:44.8 | ||
33. | 407 | Kent Griffith | Vineyard, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 7:07:28.9 | 16:28:44.8 | ||
35. | 526 | Joshua Vail | Vineyard, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 7:08:46.8 | 16:30:33.1 | ||
36. | 425 | Noah Helm | Vineyard, UT | Male | Men's 12-13 | 7:08:23.2 | 16:30:36.8 | ||
37. | 361 | Andrew Theobald | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 16-17 | 7:27:31.4 | 16:31:08.1 | ||
38. | 352 | Connor Ohran | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 16-17 | 7:27:29.3 | 16:31:12.3 | ||
39. | 397 | Grace Eyestone | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 14-15 | 7:27:34.2 | 16:31:15.5 | ||
40. | 396 | Derron Dorton | Provo, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 2:48:38.6 | 4:19:45.9 | 7:17:32.5 | 16:33:39.8 |
41. | 384 | Kade Carroll | Highland, UT | Male | Men's 16-17 | 6:48:31.7 | 16:34:20.6 | ||
42. | 383 | Dorian Carroll | Highland, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 6:48:28.1 | 16:34:23.1 | ||
43. | 419 | Jeff Hare | Highland, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 8:03:54.6 | 16:38:34.8 | ||
44. | 435 | Grant Holdaway | Male | Men's 18-99 | 9:25:14.5 | 16:38:57.0 | |||
45. | 582 | noah goo | orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 7:40:53.8 | 16:43:32.3 | ||
46. | 577 | matthew ashton | orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 7:52:53.5 | 16:43:35.4 | ||
47. | 581 | tayson echohawk | orem, UT | Male | Men's 12-13 | 9:10:12.5 | 16:43:38.8 | ||
48. | 351 | Bronson Ohran | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 12-13 | 7:27:41.3 | 16:48:16.6 | ||
49. | 477 | Crystal Morgan | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 18-99 | 8:08:31.1 | 16:49:03.4 | ||
50. | 590 | kyle woodbury | orem, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 8:04:09.4 | 16:50:40.9 | ||
51. | 363 | Hyrum Williams | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 16-17 | 8:15:02.2 | 16:55:08.9 | ||
52. | 626 | David Johnsen | Male | 7:46:10.7 | 17:03:13.2 | ||||
53. | 525 | Michael Turley | Phoenix, AZ | Male | Men's 16-17 | 7:04:32.1 | 17:10:15.5 | ||
54. | 550 | Clint Young | Eagle Mountain, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 3:04:03.7 | 4:45:56.7 | 7:47:53.5 | 17:10:17.8 |
55. | 524 | Kyle Tuckett | Glendale, AZ | Male | Men's 16-17 | 7:03:47.6 | 17:10:18.5 | ||
56. | 551 | Gavin Young | Eagle Mountain, UT | Male | Men's 1-11 | 3:04:20.8 | 4:46:45.1 | 7:47:57.0 | 17:10:40.1 |
57. | 365 | Randy Woodbury | Lehi, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 8:04:13.9 | 17:15:30.0 | ||
58. | 489 | Thomas Perkey | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 8:02:46.7 | 17:20:15.8 | ||
59. | 578 | kimball berrett | orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 7:47:56.8 | 17:22:40.3 | ||
60. | 475 | Angela Moore | Male | Men's 18-99 | 3:07:00.6 | 8:05:04.7 | 17:32:04.4 | ||
61. | 476 | Thomas Moore | Male | Men's 18-99 | 3:07:01.8 | 8:05:06.5 | 17:32:08.9 | ||
62. | 598 | Stephanie Sheeley | Female | 8:10:05.9 | 17:33:18.6 | ||||
63. | 596 | Mitch Martin | Male | 2:54:29.4 | 4:25:52.3 | 7:22:58.5 | 17:37:47.1 | ||
64. | 597 | Thomas Martin | Male | 2:54:27.9 | 4:27:25.2 | 7:23:46.4 | 17:37:50.4 | ||
65. | 536 | Hayden Weddle | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 12-13 | 8:14:59.4 | 17:38:54.5 | ||
66. | 428 | Scott Hendricks | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 7:53:58.1 | 17:46:47.1 | ||
67. | 611 | Jacob Galvez | Male | 9:51:42.9 | 17:47:27.6 | ||||
68. | 519 | Savannah Taylor | springville, UT | Female | Women's 16-17 | 9:51:45.1 | 17:47:35.8 | ||
69. | 478 | Lisa Nell | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 18-99 | 4:26:05.6 | 7:39:41.4 | 17:48:33.2 | |
70. | 360 | Brenden Taylor | Springville, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 9:52:25.8 | 17:48:51.4 | ||
71. | 555 | scotty Cloward | pg, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 9:05:56.6 | 17:55:11.4 | ||
72. | 437 | Curtis Hunter | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 12-13 | 8:34:54.2 | 17:59:26.4 | ||
73. | 436 | Connor Hunter | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 12-13 | 8:34:51.9 | 17:59:29.6 | ||
74. | 537 | Aiyana Wellman | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 16-17 | 8:09:29.3 | 18:00:00.6 | ||
75. | 599 | Ben Wooley | Male | 8:34:47.6 | 18:00:49.9 | ||||
76. | 414 | Devan Hair | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 8:09:20.5 | 18:03:20.6 | ||
77. | 627 | Josh Bower | Male | 7:46:13.1 | 18:09:14.9 | ||||
78. | 628 | Matt Fjerstad | Male | 7:46:00.6 | 18:09:17.7 | ||||
79. | 448 | Kassie Jones | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 16-17 | 8:09:22.7 | 18:16:42.2 | ||
80. | 593 | Sarah Samuelson | Female | 8:23:31.1 | 18:18:22.9 | ||||
81. | 618 | Doug Gneiting | Highland, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 8:45:37.6 | 18:23:25.1 | ||
82. | 356 | JaNae Riley | Vineyard, UT | Female | Women's 18-99 | 8:37:41.6 | 18:23:41.2 | ||
83. | 357 | Nathan Riley | Vineyard, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 8:38:23.7 | 18:23:44.2 | ||
84. | 354 | Amanda Riley | Vineyard, UT | Female | Women's 18-99 | 8:37:39.4 | 18:23:47.0 | ||
85. | 355 | Hunter Riley | Vineyard, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 8:38:04.4 | 18:23:49.2 | ||
86. | 615 | Temana Paongo | Female | 8:30:20.3 | 18:35:50.0 | ||||
87. | 614 | Rich Paongo | Male | 8:30:16.2 | 18:35:57.6 | ||||
88. | 452 | Ethan Karr | Male | Men's 16-17 | 9:08:55.1 | 18:36:46.7 | |||
89. | 573 | Emmitt Winward | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 9:31:03.4 | 18:36:50.1 | ||
90. | 587 | michael uresk | orem, UT | Male | Men's 12-13 | 9:10:49.2 | 18:42:15.3 | ||
91. | 549 | Lauren Wynn | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 14-15 | 8:21:00.1 | 18:43:53.6 | ||
92. | 520 | Caleb Top | Male | Men's 14-15 | 8:06:45.6 | 18:45:24.3 | |||
93. | 534 | Barrettt Watsons | Male | Men's 12-13 | 8:06:49.0 | 18:45:26.5 | |||
94. | 533 | Alexander Watson | Male | Men's 12-13 | 8:06:42.7 | 18:45:32.2 | |||
95. | 464 | Charlotte Luque | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 14-15 | 8:40:55.0 | 19:03:51.4 | ||
96. | 347 | Angela Griffin | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 18-99 | 8:40:46.8 | 19:03:54.8 | ||
97. | 353 | Eliza Richards | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 16-17 | 8:41:35.8 | 19:04:00.4 | ||
98. | 548 | Karen Wynn | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 18-99 | 8:40:44.4 | 19:04:04.8 | ||
99. | 546 | Nathan J Wood | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 2:56:31.9 | 7:46:23.4 | 19:08:53.0 | |
100. | 547 | Wendell Wood | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 2:56:30.1 | 7:46:20.7 | 19:08:55.3 | |
101. | 379 | Brian Camp | Vineyard, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 9:14:38.1 | 19:14:40.6 | ||
102. | 427 | Steve Helm | Vineyard, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 9:14:25.7 | 19:14:43.1 | ||
103. | 453 | Nathan Karr | Male | Men's 14-15 | 9:08:51.6 | 19:14:57.2 | |||
104. | 585 | jonah snow | orem, UT | Male | Men's 12-13 | 9:09:47.3 | 19:15:50.4 | ||
105. | 495 | Haden Preece | Pleasant Grove, UT | Male | Men's 1-11 | 8:52:37.5 | 19:26:10.0 | ||
106. | 493 | Connor Preece | Pleasant Grove, UT | Male | Men's 12-13 | 8:52:39.5 | 19:26:12.6 | ||
107. | 494 | Daniel Preece | Pleasant Grove, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 8:52:35.9 | 19:26:16.1 | ||
108. | 509 | Josh Rowley | Lindon, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 9:15:04.4 | 19:29:25.1 | ||
109. | 604 | Cody Dowdle | Male | 9:14:53.7 | 19:29:40.1 | ||||
110. | 408 | Lauren Gunderson | Female | Women's 16-17 | 9:09:13.1 | 19:32:43.0 | |||
111. | 444 | Matthew Johnson | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 9:36:55.0 | 19:40:06.3 | ||
112. | 378 | Craig Brooks | Male | Men's 18-99 | 9:30:55.9 | 19:42:01.8 | |||
113. | 492 | Taggart Porter | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 8:21:59.9 | 19:42:12.7 | ||
114. | 544 | Kaelynn Wilson | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 14-15 | 8:21:55.2 | 19:44:42.0 | ||
115. | 504 | Gabby Rhyndress | Orem, UT | Female | Women's 14-15 | 8:22:08.1 | 19:45:03.4 | ||
116. | 601 | James Keen | Male | 9:55:38.2 | 20:11:56.4 | ||||
117. | 603 | Jana Keen | Female | 10:00:02.2 | 20:31:10.1 | ||||
118. | 602 | Esther Keen | Female | 9:59:59.5 | 20:31:14.4 | ||||
119. | 600 | Rachel Keen | Female | 10:01:07.1 | 20:32:10.7 | ||||
120. | 406 | Jacob Granados | Male | Men's 14-15 | 10:13:10.5 | 24:34:19.9 | |||
121. | 523 | William Torau | Male | Men's 12-13 | 10:12:53.6 | 24:34:30.2 | |||
122. | 521 | Maika Torau | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 14-15 | 10:13:01.1 | 24:34:35.5 | ||
123. | 522 | Mosese Torau | Orem, UT | Male | Men's 18-99 | 10:14:45.6 | 24:36:24.4 | ||
DNF | 393 | Matthew Dayley | Lindon, UT | Male | 9:47:05.6 | ||||
DNF | 488 | Jason Paul | Pleasant Grove, UT | Male | 8:09:23.0 | ||||
DNF | 511 | Harry Shirts | Orem, UT | Male | 6:39:49.6 | ||||
DNF | 381 | Samuel Campbell | Orem, UT | Male | 5:37:20.8 | 7:42:01.8 | |||
DNF | 431 | Mark Hobson | Orem, UT | Male | 12:43:23.5 | ||||
DNF | 454 | Anthony Knowles | Lindon, UT | Male | 9:47:08.0 | ||||
DNF | 518 | Sara Tanner | Orem, UT | Female | 3:07:03.5 | 8:49:02.1 | |||
DNF | 503 | Mark Purser | Lindon, UT | Male | 9:29:45.5 | ||||
DNF | 557 | Mike Dunn | Lindon, UT | Male | 7:58:07.5 | ||||
DNF | 496 | Garth Prestwich | Orem, UT | Male | 9:52:37.1 | ||||
DNF | 377 | David Broadbent | Provo, UT | Male | 7:37:34.1 | ||||
DNF | 482 | Eric Oldson | Lindon, UT | Male | 9:43:11.3 | ||||
DNF | 570 | Jamie Beth Rasmussen | Orem, UT | Female | 9:06:48.5 | ||||
DNF | 588 | Kyle weekes | orem, UT | Male | 6:39:35.1 | ||||
DNF | 617 | Kristin Wright | Female | 8:40:49.9 | |||||
DNF | 401 | Kaden Gneiting | Highland, UT | Male | 8:45:43.7 | ||||
DNF | 366 | Daniel Arkell | Orem, UT | Male | 8:48:50.5 | ||||
DNF | 556 | McKinley Dunn | Lindon, UT | Female | 7:58:10.8 | ||||
DNF | 562 | Russel Holyoak | Orem, UT | Male | 9:39:49.5 | ||||
DNF | 594 | Jenny Osthed | Female | 6:00:11.9 | 8:23:33.5 | ||||
DNF | 498 | Reed Probst | Highland, UT | Male | 8:45:59.2 | ||||
DNF | 580 | Noah davis | pleasant grove, UT | Male | 9:05:51.4 | ||||
DNF | 612 | Saul Torres | Male | 8:22:05.0 | |||||
DNF | 349 | Emma Hobson | Orem, UT | Female | 13:02:31.8 | ||||
DNF | 605 | Sam Scow | Male | 8:33:27.2 | |||||
DNF | 619 | K Scott Curtis | Male | 7:27:53.7 | |||||
DNF | 466 | Luke Maddox | Lindon, UT | Male | 9:28:55.4 | ||||
DNF | 608 | Michael Aldous | Male | 7:07:18.0 | |||||
DNF | 445 | Truman Johnson | Male | 9:36:57.8 | |||||
DNF | 350 | Braelyn Hunt | Orem, UT | Female | 2:41:08.3 | 5:03:19.8 | |||
DNF | 486 | Rebecca Partridge | Orem, UT | Female | 8:17:01.1 | ||||
DNF | 575 | jayson andersen | orem, UT | Male | 7:53:15.2 | ||||
DNF | 613 | Breanne Neilson | Female | 9:51:47.9 | |||||
DNF | 607 | Christopher Aldous | Male | 7:09:23.4 | |||||
DNF | 462 | Conrad Ludvigson | Lindon, UT | Male | 11:15:17.5 | ||||
DNF | 373 | Carter Black | Pleasant Grove, UT | Male | 8:32:54.9 | ||||
DNF | 376 | Sasha Brittner | Provo, UT | Female | 9:18:28.7 | ||||
DNF | 368 | Sofia Arkell | Orem, UT | Female | 8:48:57.6 | ||||
DNF | 563 | Emerson Jaten | Alpine, UT | Male | 9:18:11.5 | ||||
DNF | 450 | Tori Jones | Orem, UT | Female | 7:38:31.5 | ||||
DNF | 595 | Kate Mendenhall | Female | 8:58:06.9 | |||||
DNF | 517 | Cole Tanner | Orem, UT | Male | 3:07:01.8 | 8:49:03.9 | |||
DNF | 535 | Grant Webb | Lindon, UT | Male | 9:29:24.8 | ||||
DNF | 568 | Shaylin Peck | orem, UT | Male | 9:06:37.3 | ||||
DNF | 394 | Jaxon Dickson | Male | 8:22:03.3 | |||||
DNF | 485 | John Packer | orem, UT | Male | 8:02:44.2 | ||||
DNF | 458 | Brayden Lloyd | Lindon, UT | Male | 9:29:49.5 | ||||
DNF | 591 | Alana Lee | Lindon, UT | Female | 7:58:14.3 | ||||
DNF | 380 | Nate Campbell | Orem, UT | Male | 5:37:23.2 | 7:41:59.2 | |||
DNF | 571 | Macrina Schoenfeld | orem, UT | Female | 8:48:15.1 | ||||
DNF | 606 | Brynn Scow | Female | 8:33:16.1 | |||||
DNF | 553 | Sven Anderson | orem, UT | Male | 9:10:34.8 | ||||
DNF | 392 | Diego Davidson | Lindon, UT | Male | 9:14:51.6 | ||||
DNF | 569 | Dallin Rasmussen | Orem, UT | Male | 9:10:54.2 | ||||
DNF | 418 | Jared Hare | Highland, UT | Male | 8:03:56.3 | ||||
DNF | 558 | Dallin Edgcome | pleasant grove, UT | Male | 9:05:46.0 | ||||
DNF | 430 | Ethan Hobson | Orem, UT | Male | 13:02:28.9 | ||||
DNF | 561 | Andy Higginson | Alpine, UT | Male | 9:18:06.3 | ||||
DNF | 487 | Colby Paul | Male | 8:09:24.9 | |||||
DNF | 417 | Jackson Hare | Highland, UT | Male | 8:03:52.8 | ||||
DNF | 564 | Daniel Knudsen | Alpine, UT | Male | 9:17:59.5 | ||||
DNF | 426 | Reed Helm | Vineyard, UT | Male | 9:14:33.8 | ||||
DNF | 481 | Austin Oldson | Lindon, UT | Male | 9:14:57.8 | ||||
DNF | 402 | Tanner Gneiting | Highland, UT | Male | 8:45:55.6 | ||||
DNF | 429 | Trevor Hendricks | Pleasant Grove, UT | Male | 7:54:00.0 | ||||
DNF | 465 | Seth Lyman | Pleasant Grove, UT | Male | 8:32:47.2 | ||||
DNF | 507 | Carston Roberts | Lindon, UT | Male | 9:30:27.1 | ||||
DNF | 502 | Kade Purser | Lindon, UT | Male | 9:29:00.0 | ||||
DNF | 372 | Jon Bell | Male | 9:09:08.0 |