HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View this years results
      > View upcoming events
 
ScheduleEvent Details    ScheduleSchedule    ScheduleResults

Past events

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  2021 Idaho 4A District IV Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kasota Park, Heyburn, ID.   
    Date:  October 21, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Region 19 Cross Country Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Thunderbird Gold Course, Mt. Carmel, UT.   
    Date:  October 21, 2021
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2021 Region XI XC Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  USU XC Course, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  October 20, 2021
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2021 Region 23 XC Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Monticello High School, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  October 20, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Open & Freshman District Cross Country meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Vista Hills Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 20, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2021 Region 21 XC Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 19, 2021
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  2021 Region 18 XC Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park - 295 Volunteer Dr, Spanish Fork, UT 84660, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 18, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 MOCAL XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  October 16, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Varsity District XC 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Vista Hills Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 16, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 4A West Regional XC Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  3 Crowns Golf Course, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  October 15, 2021
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 15 XC Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wheeler Farm, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 3A West Conference CC Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  1836 Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 14, 2021
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 17 XC Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wheeler Farm, 6351 S. 900 E., Murray, UT.   
    Date:  October 12, 2021
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2021 Titan XC Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Lake Side Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 12, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Fleet Feet Inland Empire Challenge ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  October 09, 2021
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Chapin XC Invitational 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Don Haskins Recreational Facility 7400 High Ridge Dr, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 09, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Rock Spring Invitational closed
    Location:  White Mt Golf Course, Rock Springs, WY.   
    Date:  October 08, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Leroy Sprague Invite 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 08, 2021
    Start:  11:00 a.m.
 
  CCA MS Meet closed
    Location:  Casper Classical Academy, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  October 07, 2021
    Start:  4 PM
 
  2021 Region 2 Cross Country Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School and Sand Ridge Park, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  October 06, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 5 Cross Country Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Layton Commons City Park, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  October 06, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Skyline Conference XC Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Rapid River High School, Rapid River, MI.   
    Date:  October 06, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Union XC Invitational 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Roosevelt City Golf Course, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  October 05, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2021 Granite Junior High XC Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  Valley Regional Park, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  October 05, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Region 4 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Art Dye Park, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 05, 2021
    Start:  5:00 PM
 
  2021 Region 9 Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 04, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Dale Reinhardt Invitational Cross Country Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 02, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Brittany Rentas Memorial Cross Country Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Haycreek Golf Course, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  October 02, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am to walk course || 10:20 JH Girls
 
  Clint & Fabens High School XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Clint High School, Clint, TX.   
    Date:  October 02, 2021
    Start:  8 am
 
  2021 Region 8 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Orem Community Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 01, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 Evanston Invitational XC ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Purple Sage Golf Course, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  October 01, 2021
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Little 13 Cross Country Championships 2021 Resultssignup
    Location:  San Elizario HS, San Elizario , TX.   
    Date:  September 30, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2021 Sanpete Classic XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Skyline Mountain Resort Golf Course, Fairview, UT.   
    Date:  September 29, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 UCSSAL State XC Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Big Cottonwood Complex, Millcreek, UT.   
    Date:  September 28, 2021
    Start:  5:30 pm
 
  2021 Dean Morgan ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Casper Soccer Complex, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  September 28, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2021 ROYAL RUN - Cross Country Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School and Sand Ridge Park, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 25, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Marion & Ruth Gray XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  September 25, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2021 BORDER WARS XC ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Sugar House Park, Salt Lake city, UT.   
    Date:  September 24, 2021
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Shana Ward Memorial XC Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Saratoga Inn and Resort Golf Course, Saratoga, WY.   
    Date:  September 24, 2021
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2021 Glen Legler Natrona XC Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Course, CASPER, WY.   
    Date:  September 23, 2021
    Start:  12:00 MS 12:50 HS JV
 
  CFA Home Meet signup
    Location:  Long Leaf Park, Wilmington, NC.   
    Date:  September 23, 2021
    Start:  5pm
 
  2021 John Thornton Invitational (San Juan HS) Resultsclosed
    Location:  Pachecho Trail (behind Visitor's Center), Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  September 22, 2021
    Start:  4:00 Varsity/JV Boys 4:05 Varsity/JV Girls
 
  2021 Duchesne XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Starvation State Park, Duchesne, UT.   
    Date:  September 22, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  SISD Middle School Cross-Country Championships 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 21, 2021
    Start:  4:45 p.m.
 
  Rawlins XC Invite 2021 signup
    Location:  Sinclair Golf Course, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  September 17, 2021
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Gadsden ISD/Clint ISD Middle School XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  East Montana Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 16, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 Ogden/Weber City-County XC Resultsclosed
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 15, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Kanab Cross Country Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Thunderbird Golf Course, Mt. Carmel Junction, UT.   
    Date:  September 15, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Conference AAA Championships 2021 hosted by Clarke Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 15, 2021
    Start:  4:30 p.m.
 
  Puentes Bobcat Invitational 2021 closed
    Location:  Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 14, 2021 -- September 14, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Drugan Dragon Invitational 2021 closed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 14, 2021 -- September 14, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Conference AA Championships 2021 hosted by Antwine Resultsclosed
    Location:  Antwine Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 14, 2021
    Start:  4:30 p.m.
 
  Conference A Championships 2021 hosted by Serna Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 14, 2021
    Start:  4:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Stewart Foster Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Huntington State Park, Huntington, UT.   
    Date:  September 13, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  East Bay Golf Course, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Park City Invitational AM Resultsclosed
    Location:  Round Valley / Quinns Junction, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  September 10, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2021 Park City Invitational PM Resultsclosed
    Location:  Round Valley / Quinns Junction, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  September 10, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2021 North Sevier Red Knoll Run Resultsclosed
    Location:  Redmond Church: 310 West 100 North, Redmond, UT.   
    Date:  September 09, 2021
    Start:  4:30 PM
 
  2021 Spartan Cross Country Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 09, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2021 Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Country Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 09, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 15 @ Wardle Fields ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wardle Fields Regional Park; 14148 S 2700 W, Bluffdale, UT.   
    Date:  September 08, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Juab Cross Country Invite 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Canyon Hills Golf Course, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  September 07, 2021
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  2021 Timpanogos XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lake Side Park: 400 South 1850 West, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 04, 2021
    Start:  7:00 AM
 
  Pebbles Hill invitational 21 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Vista Hills Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 04, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Monticello Lloyd's Lake Classic ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Loyd's Lake, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  September 03, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Top of Utah XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 03, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Douglas River Run Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Douglas Middle School, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  September 03, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2021 DMS River Run Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Douglas Middle School, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  September 02, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Lander WY Cross-Country Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lander Golf Course, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  September 02, 2021
    Start:  see attached schedule
 
  Lovell MS Cross Country Meet closed
    Location:  Foster Gulch Golf Course, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  September 02, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Region 2 XC Pre-Region Races ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School and Sand Ridge Park, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 01, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2021 South Summit Region 13 XC Resultsclosed
    Location:  Oakley Rodeo Grounds, Oakley, UT.   
    Date:  September 01, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 Digger Homecoming Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Jordan High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  7:00 am
 
  2021 Wahsatch Rendezvous ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  7:30 am
 
  2021 GISD Cross Country Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Chaparral High School, Chaparral , NM.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  9 am
 
  Socorro Middle Invitational 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sun Ridge General Invitational 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Green River High School Cross Country Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Pioneer Trails Picnic Grounds, Co Road 68, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  August 28, 2021
    Start:  11:00am
 
  2021 UIAAA Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  August 27, 2021
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  2021 Beartrap Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Beartrap Meadows- Casper Mt., Casper, WY.   
    Date:  August 27, 2021
    Start:  11:00am
 
  2021 Pre-Region 8 XC Resultsclosed
    Location:  Orem Community Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 25, 2021
    Start:  5:30 pm
 
  Slider Stallion Invitational 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 21, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Hernando Cavalier Invitational 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Hernando Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 21, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Cedar All-Comers Resultsclosed
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  August 18, 2021
    Start:  5:30 pm
 
  Montwood Race to Midnight 5K Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 13, 2021 -- August 14, 2021
    Start:  11:00 pm
 
  Mountain View High School closed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 14, 2021
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  HF Fundraiser signup
    Location:  Sheridan High School, SHERIDAN, WY.   
    Date:  July 22, 2021
    Start:  6 pm
 
  2021 BYU Summer Track Camp Meet #1 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  June 24, 2021
    Start:  6:00 pm
 
  2021 The Night of the 5000s ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Woods Cross HS, Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 26, 2021
    Start:  6:30 pm
 
  Tooele School District Jr High Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  May 24, 2021
    Start:  9:20 Coaches Meeting
 
  2021 Utah UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 21, 2021 -- May 22, 2021
    Start:  various times each day
 
  NCSAA Track and Field Championships 2021 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  May 22, 2021
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2021 Region 5 JV Championship Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Brigham City, UT, UT.   
    Date:  May 20, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  LeRoy High School May 20, 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  May 20, 2021
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  2021 Utah UHSAA 5A-6A State T&F Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 18, 2021 -- May 19, 2021
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2021 JV Region 3 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021 -- May 18, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Ogden City SD Junior High Championship Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 17, 2021
    Start:  4:15
 
  2021 4A West Regional ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2021 -- May 15, 2021
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2021 WHSAA 4A East Regional Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2021 -- May 15, 2021
    Start:  1pm
 
  3A West Regional 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2021 -- May 15, 2021
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  2021 2A West Region Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Shoshoni High School, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2021 -- May 15, 2021
    Start:  Noon
 
  2021 1A West Region Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Shoshoni High School, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2021 -- May 15, 2021
    Start:  Noon
 
  2021 Region 6 Track & Field Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  East High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Region 5 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Region X Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Region 12 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Region 14 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Region 7 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2021 Region 3 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  95 Beetdigger Blvd, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Region 9 Track and Field Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Region 4 Championships 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  American Fork High School Track and Field, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2021 LMS Best of the Best ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2021
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  2021 Region 19 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Region 17 Track & Field Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  East High School, 1427 East 800 South, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Region 13 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  55 North 200 East, Morgan Utah, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Region 8 Track and Field Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Provo High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  SEWAC Conference Championship Meet 2021 closed
    Location:  Okie Blanchard Stadium, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 Region 11 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Davis District Jr. High Championships5/13/2021 Resultssignup
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2021
    Start:  2:15
 
  NCSD MEET #4 @ NC Resultsclosed
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021 -- May 13, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2021 Region 2 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  West Jordan High School , West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021
    Start:  8 am
 
  Region 16 2021 championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021
    Start:  10:00
 
  2021 Region 20 Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bryce Valley High School, Bryce Valley, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2021
    Start:  10 am
 
  2021 Region 1 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2021 -- May 12, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  REGION 18 Championships 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  KHS Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2021
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2021 SWCAC Track and Field Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  May 11, 2021
    Start:  9:30AM
 
  Weber School District Jr. High Championships 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2021 -- May 11, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  "BEST OF THE BEST" MS MEET 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Outlaw Stadium, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  May 11, 2021
    Start:  10:00 Field Events, 11:30 Running Events
 
  LeRoy High School May 10, 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  May 10, 2021
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  Absaraka MS Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Douglas Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2021
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2021 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021 -- May 08, 2021
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2021 Herriman Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Herriman High School, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2021
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2021 Lynn Williams Invitational Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wm. T. McIntosh Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2021
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Shane Brock Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2021
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  Big Horn Conference Track Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Rocky Mountain High School, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  May 08, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Northeast District Track 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Newcastle Track, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  8:30 A.M.
 
  2021 Sentinel Twilight Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain Ridge High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 Bulldog Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Sundance Track, Sundance, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Jackson Hole Middle School Dave Svendson Invitational 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Jackson Hole High School Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  Star Valley Twilight Resultsclosed
    Location:  Braves Field, Afton, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  3 p.m. Field Events/4 p.m. Track Events
 
  2021 Camel Qualifier ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  10:0am
 
  2021 WRCAA Middle School Conference Meet (Wind River) Resultssignup
    Location:  Wind River Middle School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  9:30
 
  2021 WRCAA Youth Conference Meet (Wind River) Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wind River Middle School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  9:30
 
  NE 6th Grade District Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sheridan Junior High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021 -- May 07, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Snake River Jr. High Invite 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  LSRV School, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  10:00 Field Events, 11:00 (Approximately) Running Events
 
  NCSD MEET #3 @ KW Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2021
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2021 Box Elder, Bountiful @ Bonneville ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bonneville High , Washington Terrace , UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Jeff Hereford Memorial ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Utah Region 22 Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2021 Laramie Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Laramie High School, Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  1:30
 
  Region 11 JV Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Bear River High School, Tremonton, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Farmington, Viewmont, WX Tri Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Region 2 JV Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021
    Start:  2:30
 
  2021 South End - Davis District Jr High ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021
    Start:  2:15 PM
 
  Uintah & Juan Diego @ Cedar Valley ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  NORTH END Davis District 5/5/2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021
    Start:  2:15
 
  2021 BLHS, SHS, THS, SJCHS @ OHS Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Region JV meet (Region 7) ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Timpview HS, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Canyon View Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Canyon View High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 Puncher Invitational - Rescheduled Resultsclosed
    Location:  Big Piney High School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2021 Region 15 Track Meet Resultssignup
    Location:  American Heritage School, 736 N 1100 E, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2021 Camel 9th/10th Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2021
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2021 Ogden School District Jr High Meet @ Ben Lomond Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2021
    Start:  4:15
 
  2021 Bingham Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Bingham High , South Jordan , UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2021
    Start:  9:00
 
  14th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  RMU Island Sports Center, Pittsburgh, PA.   
    Date:  May 01, 2021
    Start:  2:15pm Field Events; 2:30pm Running Events
 
  Dixie Invitational 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Dixie High School Track, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021 -- May 01, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Roy Peck Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  May 01, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2021 Powell Athletic Roundtable Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  May 01, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Rocky Mountain High School Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Rocky Mountain High School, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  May 01, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Old Capital Invitational 21 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  1:00 P.M.
 
  2021 Cavemen Classic ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  American Fork High School Track and Field, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2021 Eastern Utah Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  2:30 P.M.
 
  Carbon County Middle School Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price , UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  2021 Kelly Walsh Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Harry Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2021 Wildcat Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Wyo-Colo Jr. High Invite 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  LSRV School, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  10:00 Field Events, 11:00 Running Events
 
  Mountain Man - Pinedale High School-2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  10:00
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial Junior High 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial High School Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Weber School District Meet at Fremont Resultsclosed
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Evanston/Davis Middle School Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Burlington Middle School Invite 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Burlington Schools, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  1:00
 
  Fort Washakie Junior High Invitational 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Fort Washakie Youth Invitational 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Lander MS Invite--2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  NCSD MEET #2 @ NC Resultsclosed
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2021
    Start:  1:PM
 
  2021 4/29 Region 5 JV Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Brigham City, UT, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2021 Basin Nation ODT 9th & 10th Triangular Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Thunder Basin High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2021
    Start:  12:30 PM
 
  Glenrock Junior High dual with Douglas closed
    Location:  Glenrock High School, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2021
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  2021 Underclassman Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber City, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  1:30
 
  2021 Granger, Hunter & Kearns @ West Jordan ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  West Jordan High School , West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  2021 Evanston High School Invite #2 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2021 Farmington, Centennial, Centerville, Syracuse Jr High Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  Juan Diego, Tooele@Stansbury ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Jr. High @ Clearfield: West Point, Sunset, Legacy, North Davis, Central Davis ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Clearfield High School, Clearfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:15pm
 
  Jordan vs Bingham Duel 4/28/21 signup
    Location:  Bingham High School, South Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Ben Lomond/Cedar Valley/Ogden High/Uintah/St.Joseph Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Bountiful, Millcreek, Mueller Park, South Davis Junior High Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2021 Mountain Ridge,Timpanogos,and Lehi Resultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain Ridge High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Herriman/West Region Dual closed
    Location:  Herriman High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Riverton @ Copper Hills Resultsclosed
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Junior High @Davis (Fairfield, Kaysville, North Layton, Shoreline) ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  Spanish Fork Field Qualifier ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork HS 99 N 300 West, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 27, 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 27, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Middle School Track Meet Wasilla MS Schedulesignup
    Location:  Wasilla Middle School, Wasilla, AK.   
    Date:  April 27, 2021
    Start:  02:30pm
 
  2021 Crimson Cliffs JV Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Crimson Cliffs High School Stadium, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 JV Region IV Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2021
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  South, TH Bell, North, Roy @ Bonneville 2021 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Wolverine Twilight 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Laramie/South Dual ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Laramie High School, Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2021
    Start:  2:00pm Field Events 3:00pm Track Events
 
  Sheridan Junior High Track Invitational 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021 -- April 25, 2021
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2021 Morgan Trojan Inv ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Morgan HS, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2021 Tiger Trials ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021 -- April 24, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2021 Cedar Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  703 West 600 South, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Deseret Peak Invitational 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  Coaches Mtg 9:00 AM
 
  Meeteetse Junior High 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Meeteetse Schools, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Pinedale Middle School Meet - 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  10 AM
 
  Kemmerer Invite closed
    Location:  Kemmerer Stadium, Kemmerer, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  10:00
 
  2021 Ogden Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2021 Sky View Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Basin Nation Outdoor Track Invite #2 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Thunder Basin High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2021 Douglas MS Track Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Douglas Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Gadsden Varsity Meet closed
    Location:  Santa Teresa High, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  10am
 
  2021 Rawlins Track Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  RHS Track, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  11 am - Field Events/12:00 - Running
 
  2021 Riverton Spartan Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  NCSD ML Track Meet #1 April 24th, 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2021
    Start:  9:AM
 
  Orion Junior High Meet '21 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Sand Ridge Jr High Quad Meet 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2021 BRYCE VALLEY Home Meet ----------------------- ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  BVHS, Tropic, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  2pm
 
  2021 Dubois Frostbite Invite Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Green River Invite - 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Green River Stadium, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  10:30 PM
 
  2021 Douglas Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Douglas HS Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  Wheatland Middle School Invitational Track Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Wheatland High School Track, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Kaycee MS/HS Invite 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kaycee School, Kaycee, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
   2021 St. Stephens Youth Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  St. Stephens Track, St. Stephens, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  9:30
 
  2021 St. Stephens JH Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  St. Stephens Track, St. Stephens, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2021
    Start:  9:30
 
  2021 Region 5 Relays ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Gary Benson Border War Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  1 pm
 
  Lander-Riverton High School Dual--2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  2021 Big Piney Middle School Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Big Piney Middle School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  12:00
 
  Lander MS Dual--Riverton 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  12:00
 
  Layton Jr High Meet on April 22 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Layton High, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  Mountain View MS Quad ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Junior High @Davis (Centennial, Kaysville, Shoreline and Sunset) ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Strata Underclassmen Resultsclosed
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Region X Tri Meet @ Cedar Valley ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  2:30
 
  Jr. High Track Meet 2021 - Hosted by Kanab Middle School ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  KHS Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Dave Draney Invitational 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Braves Field, Afton, WY.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  11 a.m. Field Events/12:00 Track Events
 
  2021 Alpine Days Track and Field Championships Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021 -- April 21, 2021
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2021 Ben Lomond/Ogden//St.Joseph Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 21, 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2021 Kearns & Cyprus @Taylorsville (Male & Female) Resultsclosed
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  2021 Riverton, Jordan, Herriman Tri-meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Herriman High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Bingham, West @ Copper Hills ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Roy, UMA @ Syracuse Dual Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  North Summit Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  Cedar Valley Air Show Invitational 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  2:30
 
  2021 Juab 8x8 Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Catholic School Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic HS, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Region 8 Quad meet (Maple M, Springville, Provo, Wasatch) Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wasatch His School, Heber, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Snow Canyon JV Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Region 8 Meet -- Park City HS ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Park City HS, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2021
    Start:  3:30PM
 
  2021 Ogden City SD Junior High Open Meet 1 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2021
    Start:  4:15
 
  TH Bell, Sandridge, Snowcrest, Rocky @ Bonneville 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 Uintah Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2021 Grizzly Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  8 a.m.
 
  2021 Desert Hills Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Lovell 2021 MS Track and Field Meet Resultssignup
    Location:  Lovell High School, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  Glenrock Junior HIgh Invitational Track Meet closed
    Location:  Glenrock High School, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  Implement Weigh In-9:00 Meet start 10:00
 
  2021 Utah County Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Provo High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021 -- April 17, 2021
    Start:  2 PM
 
  2021 Dan Hansen Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  10 am
 
  2021 Davis Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  8:30am
 
  Mountain View Middle School Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Kemmerer Junior High School Invite closed
    Location:  Kemmerer Stadium, Kemmerer, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  10:00
 
  2021 Burt Willford Memorial Middle/High School Invitational Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Panther Stadium, Saratoga, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2021
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Temple View Qualifier ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  2 pm
 
  Finch-Lehner Track 2021 closed
    Location:  Glenrock High School, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  Implement Weigh In-9:00 Meet start 10:00
 
  2021 Dubois Middle School Invitational closed
    Location:  Shoshoni High School, Shoshoni , WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  10:00
 
  2021 Dubois Youth Invitational closed
    Location:  Shoshoni High School, Shoshoni , WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  10:00
 
  Weber School District Meet at Fremont Resultsclosed
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Burlington High School Invite 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Burlington High School, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Laramie Invite Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Laramie High School , Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  9:30a Field - 10:30 Track
 
  2021 Clearfield Host: Sunset, So. Davis, Legacy, & No. Davis ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Clearfield High School , Clearfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2021 District 1/2 Area Track meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 15, 2021
    Start:  1:30 PM
 
  Syracuse Junior High Meet 4/15/2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  Box Elder, Woods Cross @ Bountiful closed
    Location:  Bountiful High, Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2021 Farmington, Viewmont @ Bonneville Resultsclosed
    Location:  Bonneville High , Washington Terrace , UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Carey Junior High Developmental Meet signup
    Location:  Okie Blanchard Stadium, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2021
    Start:  1:30pm
 
  Layton Junior High Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Layton, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Kanab Mid-Week Qualifier 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2021 Riverton vs Bingham Dual Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Manti JV meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3pm
 
  2021 Lehi vs Alta Duel Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Lehi High School, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Herriman @ Copper Hills Resultsclosed
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2021 Tri-Meet: MTNV-TMPV-MTNR ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View HS, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Weber @Davis Dual Resultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Nyle Norris Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield Utah, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2021
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2021 Big Red Underclassman Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2021
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2021 Jordan @ West Dual Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  West HS, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual Resultsclosed
    Location:  Geldien Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Pleasant Grove vs. Lone Peak Dual Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Uintah Basin Middle School Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  SHS Test closed
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2021
    Start:  3 pm
 
  2021 Taylorsville Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  7:30 AM
 
  2021 Milford Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Hurricane Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Hurricane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021 -- April 10, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 10, 2021 closed
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2021 Trojan Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Geldien Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  10:00 A.M.
 
  Greybull Middle School Invitational 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Greybull Track, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  9:30
 
  2021 Ted Schroeder Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Rock Springs, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2021 Wheatland Invite #2 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 10, 2021
    Start:  10 am
 
  2021 Phoenix Fire Fest ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  2:30 PM
 
  2021 Buffalo Qualifier ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Tooele High School, Tooele, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2021 San Juan County Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Lyman High School Invite April 9th ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lyman, Lyman, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  11am
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cheyenne East High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Wright Junior High Track Invite Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2021 Basin Nation Outdoor Track Meet #1 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Thunder Basin High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Box Elder, Viewmont, WX Tri Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 08, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Granger & Hunter @ Kearns Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  April 07, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  2021 Taylorsville & Cyprus @ West Jordan Resultsclosed
    Location:  West Jordan High School , West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 07, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  Davis @ Syracuse Dual Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  April 07, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Cedar JV Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2021
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2021 Duchesne Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Duchesne High School, Duchesne, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2021
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2021 Juab Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2021
    Start:  1:00
 
  2021 April Milford vs Beaver Dual Resultsclosed
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  North Ogden Junior High Meet '21 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2021
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2021 Alpha Invitational March 31-April 1 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021 -- April 01, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Roy Jr High Quad Meet 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  1-4A District Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021 -- April 01, 2021
    Start:  TBD
 
  2-5A District Track & Field Championships 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Hanks High School, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  March 29, 2021 -- April 01, 2021
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Wheatland Invite (Varsity) Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 01, 2021
    Start:  10 am
 
  District 1-6A 2021 Varsity ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021 -- April 01, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Evanston MS Earlybird Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 01, 2021
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  Ridgeline vs Mountain Crest and Logan Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Roy vs Fremont and Weber Tri-Meet 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Mountain View Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  Ben Lomond/Ogden High/Cedar Valley/St.Joseph Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  District 1-6A 2021 JV ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 31, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Kanab 9/10 Grade Meet 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2021 Lone Peak vs. Westlake Dual Schedulesignup
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021
    Start:  3pm
 
  North Summit Mini-Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  2021 Juab JV Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Hurricane JV ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Hurriane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Skyridge vs American Fork Resultssignup
    Location:  Skyrdige High School, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2021
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2021 Strata Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2021
    Start:  9:30am
 
  2021 Pine View Invitational sponsored by Adidas ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Pine View HS, St George, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021 -- March 27, 2021
    Start:  2:00p (Fri) / 9:00a (Sat)
 
  2021 Canyons Track & Field Challenge ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Jordan High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2021
    Start:  9 am
 
  Newcastle Middle School Invitational 2021 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  High School Track, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  March 27, 2021
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2021 Bill Gerrard Memorial Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Greybull High School, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  March 27, 2021
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Granite District Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  10:30 am Field; 11:00 am Track
 
  2021 Jordan District Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  9:00
 
  Lyman Middle School Track Meet signup
    Location:  Lyman School, Lyman, WY.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  1pm
 
  2021 Bear River @ Box Elder JV Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Brigham City, UT, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Natrona Invite Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Laura Chord Memorial 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  El Dorado High 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 26, 2021
    Start:  7:45
 
  Burchell/Armstrong Memorial City-County Meet 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High Stadium, Roy High School, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021 -- March 25, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM each day
 
  Davis District Championships 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021 -- March 25, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Cache Box Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021 -- March 25, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2021 Jordan vs. West & Riverton Tri-meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Jordan High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Mountain Valley Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  March 24 MT View, Lehi, Timpanogos Resultsclosed
    Location:  Timpanogos High, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  Region X Meet SHS, UHS @ Tooele High ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Tooele High School, Tooele, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2021 Pleasant Grove, American Fork, and Westlake ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2021
    Start:  3pm
 
  2021 VIRTUAL YISD Middle School BOYS District Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 23, 2021
 
  2021 Herriman @ Bingham Duel Resultsclosed
    Location:  Bingham HS, South Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Tri-Meet-Skyridge- Corner Canyon-Lone Peak Resultssignup
    Location:  Skyridge HIgh School, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2021
    Start:  3 pm
 
  Kanab Invitational 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Kanab High Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 20, 2021
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2021 Snow Canyon Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2021 -- March 20, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2021 Early Bird Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View HS, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2021 -- March 20, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm Fri; 9:00 am Sat.
 
  2021 Copper Hills Invitational closed
    Location:  5445 W. New Bingham Highway, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  March 20, 2021
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2021 Farm Bureau Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2021
    Start:  11:30 A.M.
 
  Chato Relays Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 19, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 District 3-5A Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Centennial High School , Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  March 19, 2021
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Mountain Ridge vs. Timberline Dual Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  March 18, 2021
    Start:  2:00
 
  2021 West Jordan & Taylorsville @ Kearns ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  Basin Duals 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2021 Davis Super Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2021 -- March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 St Patty's Dual (CPRH @ WEST) Resultsclosed
    Location:  West HS, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3pm
 
  CVHS Crimson & White Inter-Squad Meet Schedulesignup
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2021 Region 13 - Pre-Region Resultsclosed
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 3/17 Region 5 JV Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Brigham City, UT, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2021 Mountain Ridge vs. Alta Dual ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain Ridge High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  BLHS, JDCHS, SJCHS @ OHS Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  March 17, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Hunter & Cyprus @ Granger Resultsclosed
    Location:  Granger High School, West Valley City, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2021
    Start:  3:15
 
  AFHS vs Lone Peak ScheduleResultssignup
    Location:  American Fork High School Track and Field, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Red Rocks Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  March 13, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2021 Onate Rob Winter XC Classic ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  March 13, 2021
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  2021 Cotton Valley Relays ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Amador Villalobos Jr. Sports Complex, Fabens, TX.   
    Date:  March 12, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Montwood High Invite 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 12, 2021
    Start:  7:45
 
  Bonneville & Woods Cross @ Farmington Resultsclosed
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2021
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2021 Bountiful, Viewmont @ Box Elder ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Box Elder High School (Track and Field), Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2021
    Start:  3:30 Pm (Maybe before)
 
  2021 Cedar/CV Dual Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Canyon View High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2021
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2021 Timpview JV Meet (TMPV-TMPN- MTNV) ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Timpview HS, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  March 10, 2021
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2021 Red and White (AFHS) Resultssignup
    Location:  American Fork High School Track and Field, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  March 10, 2021
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  2021 Corner Canyon Quad Meet - Riverton, Herriman, Westlake ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Corner Canyon High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  March 10, 2021
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Juab 2021 Tri-Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 10, 2021
    Start:  3:30
 
  2021 Skyridge Orange & Gray closed
    Location:  Skyridge High School, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  March 08, 2021 -- March 09, 2021
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2021 Centennial Hawks XC Challenge Resultsclosed
    Location:  Centennial High School , Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  March 08, 2021
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  WHSAA 2021 Girls State Indoor closed
    Location:  CC Rec Center, GILLETTE, WY.   
    Date:  March 06, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Meet #3: Hosted by Bel Air Middle School Warriors Resultsclosed
    Location:  Riverside High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 06, 2021
    Start:  900 am
 
  2021 Julius Lowenberg Track and Field Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Canutillo High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2021
    Start:  9am
 
  2021 Alamogordo COVID XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Griggs Sports Complex, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  March 03, 2021
    Start:  3:00
 
  WHSAA 2021 Boys State Indoor Track closed
    Location:  CC Rec Center, Gillette , WY.   
    Date:  February 27, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Conference AAA Track Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 26, 2021 -- February 27, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Meet #2: Hosted by Hanks Middle School Cavaliers Resultsclosed
    Location:  Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 27, 2021
    Start:  900 am
 
  Anthony Middle School Track Invitational 2021 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Anthony ISD Track and Field, Anthony, TX.   
    Date:  February 27, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Parkland Middle 2021 Track Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Eastwood Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 27, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Clint Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Clint High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 26, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Tornillo HS Coyotes Track Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Tornillo High School, Tornillo, TX.   
    Date:  February 26, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Conference AA Track Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 24, 2021 -- February 25, 2021
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2021 TBHS Non-Qual Invite #3 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 23, 2021
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  Hernando Invitational Track Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Hernando Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Hambric Invitational Track Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Hambric , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Drugan Invitational Track Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  WHSAA State Qualifier Round 3 Meet 3 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Del Valle Invitational #1 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Del Valle Middle School , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Eastwood Middle School 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Eastwood Middle School , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  9am
 
  Riverside Middle Invitational 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Riverside High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  Natrona County Indoor Invitational #4 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  9:00
 
  2021 Fabens Middle School Invitational closed
    Location:  Amador Villalobos Jr. Sports Complex, Fabens, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2021
    Start:  8:45 AM
 
  2021 Jaguar Indoor Invitational: Part 2 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 19, 2021
    Start:  11:00
 
  Eastlake High Invite 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Bobby Aguirre Riverside Invitational 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2021
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Kelly Walsh Indoor Scrimmage Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 18, 2021
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Ensor Invitational Track Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ensor Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Montwood Moose Invitational Track Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Truman Wills Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Austin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Clint Jr. High Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  12625 Alameda Ave, Clint, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2021 TBHS Indoor Track Invite #2 ScheduleResultssignup
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  10:30 am
 
  2021 Kelly Walsh Indoor Invitational Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 13, 2021
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  2021 Jaguar Indoor Invitational: Part 1 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 12, 2021
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2021 Hanks Excalibur Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  2001 Lee Trevino, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 12, 2021
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Americas High Invite 2021 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 12, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational - Canceled closed
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 05, 2021 -- February 06, 2021
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Salem Indoor Field Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Salem ALC, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  2pm
 
  Sanchez Invitational Track Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sanchez Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Clarke Invitational Track Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2021 Utah Sprint Challenge #2 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 SHS Indoor Qualifier #2 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Rec Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  11 am
 
  2021 Canutillo Middle School Invitational closed
    Location:  Canutillo Middle School, Canutillo, TX.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Socorro Invitational Track Meet 2021 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Socorro Middle, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 06, 2021
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
   2021 WHSAA Indoor T&F Meet 2/5 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell Country Rec Center Field House, Gillette , WY.   
    Date:  February 05, 2021
    Start:  10:30a
 
  2021 TBHS Non-Qual Invite #2 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 02, 2021
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2021 TBHS Indoor Track Invite #1 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 30, 2021
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Natrona County Indoor Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  January 30, 2021
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  2021 Red Devil Throwing and Jumping Meet closed
    Location:  Evanston High School and Davis Middle School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  January 28, 2021
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2021 WHSAA Indoor T&F Meet #1 NCHS ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Natrona County High School, CASPER, WY.   
    Date:  January 23, 2021
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2021 Utah Sprint Challenge #1 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Utah Olymipic Oval, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  January 23, 2021
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2021 Gillette Indoor Track Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 23, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2021 TBHS Invite #1 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 21, 2021
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2021 SHS Indoor Qualifier #1 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 16, 2021
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Onate Virtual Invite 2020 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Run at your OWN School, Your own town/city, NM.   
    Date:  October 31, 2020 -- November 07, 2020
    Start:  Starts 10/31 to 11/7
 
  2020 Cross country District Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Vista HiIls Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 31, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 Hoka Postal 2 Mile @ Timpanogos Resultsclosed
    Location:  Timpanogos High, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 28, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 Wyoming 2A State XC Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Douglas Community Golf Course, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  October 24, 2020
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  4A Wyoming State Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Club, CASPER, WY.   
    Date:  October 24, 2020
    Start:  12:50 National Anthem 1pm VG 1:40 VB
 
  Clint High School XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Clint High School, Clint, TX.   
    Date:  October 24, 2020
    Start:  8 am
 
  Bowie CC Inv 2020 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 24, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Montwood Invitational CANCELED closed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 24, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Del Valle Invitational ScheduleResultssignup
    Location:  Del Valle HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 24, 2020
    Start:  8 AM
 
  2020 Utah UHSAA 3A-5A-6A State X/C Champs ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Soldier Hollow, Midway, UT.   
    Date:  October 22, 2020
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  2020 Utah UHSAA 1A-2A-4A State X/C Champs ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cedar HS Course, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  October 21, 2020
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  Socorro Middle CC Invitational 2020 closed
    Location:  Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 17, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Puentes Bobcat CC Invitational 2020 closed
    Location:  Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 17, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Clarke Cowboy CC Invitational 2020 closed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 17, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2020 MOCAL XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  October 17, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2020 Coaches KSAC 5K Resultsclosed
    Location:  Clarion County Park, Shippenville, PA.   
    Date:  October 17, 2020
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Preview District Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Vista HiIls Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 17, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  YISD 2020 Middle School Season Resultsclosed
    Location:  Vista Hills Golf Course, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020 -- October 16, 2020
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2020 3A West Conference Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 16, 2020
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2020 4A East Conference XC Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  North Cheyenne Community Park 3200 Mynear St, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 16, 2020
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  4A West Conference XC Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Jacoby Gold Course, Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  October 16, 2020
    Start:  2:15 PM
 
  2020 Region 18 Cross Country Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  Thunderbird Golf Course, Mt. Carmel, UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2020
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2020 Region 21 XC Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2020
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  2020 Region 19 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Huntington State Park, Huntington, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 Region XI Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  American West Heritage Center 4025 S.hwy 89-91, Wellsville , UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2020 Region 14 XC Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lakeside Park, 400 S 1850 W, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2020 Region 15 XC Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park - 295 Volunteer Dr, Spanish Fork, UT 84660, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
    Start:  11:30 am
 
  Region 17 Cross Country Championships 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wheeler Farm, 6351 S. 900 E., Murray, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Keystone @CCP 20 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Clarion County Park, Shippenville, PA.   
    Date:  October 13, 2020
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  Region 16 XC Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Constitution Park, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  October 12, 2020
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  Sanchez Warrior CC Invitational 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sanchez Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Drugan Dragon CC Invitational 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Serna Wolfpack CC Invitational 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ernesto Serna School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Centennial Hawks XC Challenge Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Centennial High School , Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Horizon XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Horizon High School, Horizon , TX.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  8 am
 
  Austin/El Paso High CC Inv 2020 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 10, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Glenrock Cross-Country Invitatuonal Resultsclosed
    Location:  Glenrock Golf Course, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  October 09, 2020
    Start:  12:00
 
  2020 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invitational closed
    Location:  Cam-Plex Park, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  October 09, 2020
    Start:  2:30 PM
 
  Americas Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 09, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Leroy Sprague Invite 2020 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Cours, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 09, 2020
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Milford XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Milford Golf Course, Milford, UT.   
    Date:  October 08, 2020
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2020 Titan XC Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Lake Side Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 07, 2020
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2020 Middlton Twilight #2 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Middleton High School, Middleton, ID.   
    Date:  October 07, 2020
    Start:  6:00pm
 
  Ensor Eagle CC Invitational 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ensor Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 03, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Slider Stallion CC Invitational 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 03, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Hambric Hawk CC Invitational 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Jane Hambric School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 03, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Spartan Cross Country Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 10, 2020 -- October 03, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Canutillo/Anthony Cross Country Meet 2020 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Canutillo Middle School , Canutillo , TX.   
    Date:  October 03, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 D51 JV Championships closed
    Location:  Palisade High School, Palisade, CO.   
    Date:  October 03, 2020
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Franklin CC Inv 2020 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Haskins Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 03, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2020 Region 5 Cross Country Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  2020 Region 8 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Springville High School, Springville, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2020 Cedar Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2020 Region 2 XC Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Valley Regional Park , Taylorsville , UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  2:30
 
  2020 D51 C Team Championships closed
    Location:  Palisade High School, Palisade, CO.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2020 Region 4 XC Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Eastlake 2020 Cross Country invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  8:00
 
  2020 Region 3 XC Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Cottonwood Heights, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2020
    Start:  2 pm
 
  2020 Region 7 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Orem Community Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 01, 2020
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2020 Lander WY Cross-Country Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lander Golf Course and LVHS, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  October 01, 2020
 
  2020 Sanpete Classic XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Skyline Mountain Resort Golf Course, Fairview, UT.   
    Date:  September 30, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 John Thornton Invitational (San Juan HS) Resultsclosed
    Location:  Pachecho Trail (behind Visitor's Center), Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  September 30, 2020
    Start:  4:00 Varsity/JV Boys 4:05 Varsity/JV Girls
 
  2020 Bugtown Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Purple Sage Golf Course, Middleton, ID.   
    Date:  September 30, 2020
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  2020 Digger Homecoming Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Jordan High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  7:00 am
 
  2020 ROYAL RUN - Cross Country Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 Warrior Twilight Classic at Connected Lakes Resultsclosed
    Location:  Connected Lakes, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  Sun Ridge CC Invitational 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Montwood Middle CC Invitational 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Desert Wind XC 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Desert Wind School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Marion & Ruth Gray XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:45 AM
 
  2020 Longs Park JV Resultsclosed
    Location:  Grand Mesa Middle School, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 23, 2020 -- September 26, 2020
    Start:  5:30pm
 
  Mountain View High School Resultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Dale Reinhardt Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020 -- September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Coronado CC Inv 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Haskins Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2020 Grizzly XC Invitational 2.0 Resultsclosed
    Location:  KIncaid Jodphur Park Area, Anchorage, AK.   
    Date:  September 26, 2020
    Start:  1pm
 
  2020 Warrior Lincoln Park Classic (Open/SWL) Resultsclosed
    Location:  Lincoln Park Golf Course, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020
    Start:  6:00pm
 
  Shana Ward Memorial Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Saratoga Inn and Resort Golf Course, SARATOGA, WY.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020
    Start:  11:00 a.m.
 
  High Plains Showdown ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Jacoby Trail, Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2020 EVHS Connect the Dot 5K Resultsclosed
    Location:  Dotsero Ponds, Dotsero , CO.   
    Date:  September 25, 2020
    Start:  5pm
 
  2020 Timpview XC Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View HS, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 24, 2020
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2020 Roadrunner Junior XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kiwanis Park, 1019 N 1100 E, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 24, 2020
    Start:  6:30 PM
 
  2020 Glen Legler Natrona XC Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Course, CASPER, WY.   
    Date:  September 24, 2020
    Start:  11:00 Varsity Girls 11:45 Varsity boys 12:15 JV Girls.1:00 JV Boys
 
  2020 Kanab Cross Country Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Thunderbird Golf course , Mt. Carmel , UT.   
    Date:  September 23, 2020
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  2020 Middleton Twilight #1 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Middleton High School, Middleton, ID.   
    Date:  September 23, 2020
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2020 Anna Banana Invitational Day 2 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Snooks Bottom, Fruita, CO.   
    Date:  September 19, 2020
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2020 Small Meet Saturday ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Nielson's Grove Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 19, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  El Dorado High Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 19, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Irvin CC Inv 2020 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 19, 2020
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  La Isla Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  La Isla Church, Fabens, TX.   
    Date:  September 19, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2020 UIAAA Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  September 18, 2020
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  2020 Anna Banana Invitational Day 1 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Snooks Bottom, Fruita, CO.   
    Date:  September 18, 2020
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  Rawlins XC Invite 2020 closed
    Location:  Sinclair Golf Course, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  September 18, 2020
    Start:  10:00 pm
 
  2020 Cheyenne Cross Country Invite Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Cheyenne - North Park, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  September 18, 2020
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Weber City/County XC Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 16, 2020
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2020 North Sevier Roller-Coaster Run Resultsclosed
    Location:  Aurora West Park, 200 North 700 West, Aurora, UT.   
    Date:  September 16, 2020
    Start:  4:30 PM
 
  Carbon Invitational 2020 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Carbon Country Club Golf Course , Price , UT.   
    Date:  September 16, 2020
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2020 Spartan Dual ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton Middle School, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 15, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 Stewart Foster Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Huntington State Park, Huntington, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2020
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2020 Wasatch XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Soldier Hollow, Heber City, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2020 -- September 12, 2020
    Start:  2:00 pm / 7:30 am
 
  2020 Tiger Invitational Day 2 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Connected Lakes, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 12, 2020
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Pebbles Hill invitational 20-21 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 12, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Andress/Chapin Inv ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 12, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2020 Murray Cross Invite is CANCELED ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Murray City Park, Murray, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2020
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2020 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC - CANCELED closed
    Location:  East Bay Golf Course, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2020
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2020 Quad Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kiwanis Park, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2020
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2020 Tiger Invitational Day 1 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Connected Lakes, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 11, 2020
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2020 Prairie View Invite - Cheyenne Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne , WY.   
    Date:  September 11, 2020
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Country Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 10, 2020
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Rawlins MS/JV XC Invite 2020 closed
    Location:  Sinclair Golf Course, Sinclair, WY.   
    Date:  September 10, 2020
    Start:  10:00
 
  Rawlins MS/JV XC Invite 2020 closed
    Location:  Sinclair Golf Course, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  September 10, 2020
    Start:  10:00 pm
 
  2020 Middleton Time Trial Resultsclosed
    Location:  Middleton High School, Middleton, ID.   
    Date:  September 10, 2020
    Start:  4:30
 
  TIMING SYSTEM trial closed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 09, 2020
    Start:  7
 
  2020 Timpanogos XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lake Side Park, 400 South 1850 West, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 05, 2020
    Start:  7:00 AM
 
  2020 Palisade Invitational Day 2 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Palisade High School, Palisade, CO.   
    Date:  September 05, 2020
    Start:  9:00am
 
  KW vs. NC Cross Country Duel closed
    Location:  3 Crowns, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  September 05, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2020 Monticello Lloyd's Lake Classic Resultsclosed
    Location:  Loyd's Lake, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  September 04, 2020
    Start:  3:00
 
  2020 Top of Utah XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 04, 2020
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2020 Palisade Invitational Day 1 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Palisade High School, Palisade, CO.   
    Date:  September 04, 2020
    Start:  6:00pm
 
  Lander MS Dual--Riverton ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lander Valley High School, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  September 03, 2020
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2020 Helper Middle School Resultsclosed
    Location:  Helper City Park, Helper, UT.   
    Date:  September 02, 2020
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2020 Bruin XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Orem Community Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 29, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 Wahsatch Rendezous ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Millcreek, UT.   
    Date:  August 29, 2020
    Start:  7:30 am
 
  2020 Spanish Fork Quad Resultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  August 29, 2020
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2020 Connected Lakes Championships Day 2 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Connected Lakes, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  August 29, 2020
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2020 LCSD #1 Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Cheyenne - North Park, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  August 28, 2020
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Connected Lakes Championships Day 1 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Connected Lakes, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  August 28, 2020
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2020 Carbon Dual Resultsclosed
    Location:  4:00 pm, Price, UT.   
    Date:  August 27, 2020
    Start:  3:00
 
  2020 Viking XC Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Pleasant Grove HS, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  August 22, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 Warrior Invitational Day 2 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Matchett Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  August 22, 2020
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2020 Region 8 Pre Region Resultsclosed
    Location:  Springville High School, Springville, UT.   
    Date:  August 22, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 Warrior Invitational Day 1 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Matchett Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  August 21, 2020
    Start:  6:00pm
 
  2020 Pre-Region 7 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Orem Community Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 20, 2020
    Start:  5:30 pm
 
  2020 Westlake XC Classic ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  August 15, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2020 Cedar All-Comers Resultsclosed
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  August 13, 2020
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  2020 Blistering Bruin Resultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 13, 2020
    Start:  6:30 pm
 
  Club Meet 06-20-20 Resultsclosed
    Location:  TBD, TBD, UT.   
    Date:  June 20, 2020
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Club Time Trial 06-06-20 Resultsclosed
    Location:  TBD, TBD, UT.   
    Date:  June 06, 2020
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2020 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships - CANCELED Resultsclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2020 -- May 16, 2020
    Start:  see schedule
 
  Club Time Trial 5-16-20 Resultsclosed
    Location:  TBD, TBD, UT.   
    Date:  May 16, 2020
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Region 5 Championships closed
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2020 -- May 07, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2020 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational - CANCELED ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2020 -- May 02, 2020
    Start:  various times each day
 
  Herriman Twilight Invitational 2020 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Herriman Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2020
    Start:  3:00
 
  2020 BLHS-CDRV @ JDGOCHS closed
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic HS, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2020
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2020 Cedar High Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  703 West 600 South, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2020
    Start:  12:00pm
 
  Morgan Invitational 2020 signup
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2020
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  Wendover Invitational closed
    Location:  Wendover High, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2020
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2020 Kemmerer Invite signup
    Location:  Kemmerer Stadium, Kemmerer, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2020
    Start:  10:30
 
  2020 Tiger Trials Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2020
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  14th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational closed
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  April 25, 2020
    Start:  9:30am Field Events; 10:15am Running Events
 
  2020 Skyhawk Invite Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2020
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2020 Duchesne Invitational closed
    Location:  Duchesne High School, Duchesne, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2020
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  North Sevier Invitational closed
    Location:  North Sevier High School, Salina, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2020
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2020 Nyle Norris Invitational Schedulesignup
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield Utah, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2020
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2020 Big Red Underclassman Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2020
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2020 Copper Hills VS Riverton closed
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2020
    Start:  3:00
 
  2020 Pete Shockey Middle School Championship Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  April 14, 2020
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2020 Snow Canyon JV Meet closed
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 Taylorsville Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 11, 2020
    Start:  7:30 AM
 
  Deseret Peak Invitational 2020 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park Utah, UT.   
    Date:  April 11, 2020
    Start:  9:30 AM (Field) 9:50 AM (Track)
 
  2020 Uintah Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 04, 2020
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2020 Milford Invitational closed
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 04, 2020
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Hurricane Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Hurricane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2020 -- April 04, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Blue Mountain Invitational 2020 closed
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2020
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  Holloman Middle School Invitational 2020 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, n/a.   
    Date:  April 02, 2020
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2020 Jordan Vs Riverton closed
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2020
    Start:  3:00
 
  Altamont Duals closed
    Location:  Altamont High School, Altamont, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2020
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Herriman vs Bingham closed
    Location:  Herriman Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2020
    Start:  3:30
 
  2020 UVU High School Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2020
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2020 Mike Castillo Invitation closed
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  March 28, 2020
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2020 Early Bird Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 21, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2020 Wind River High School Invitational closed
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  March 21, 2020
    Start:  10:00am
 
  20th Annual Falcon Invitational signup
    Location:  La Salle High School, Pasadena, CA.   
    Date:  March 21, 2020
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Bill Gerrard Memorial Track Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Greybull High School, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  March 21, 2020
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Americas High Invitational 2020 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 20, 2020 -- March 21, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  9th Annual Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird @ Natrona closed
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 21, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2020 Davis Super Meet closed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  March 18, 2020 -- March 19, 2020
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2020 BENL-CDRV-OGDN @ JDGOCHS Canceled closed
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic HS, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  March 18, 2020
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2020 Riverton Intersquad Meet closed
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  March 18, 2020
    Start:  3:30
 
  2020 Snow Canyon Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 13, 2020 -- March 14, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2020 T-Bird Invite signup
    Location:  Timpview High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  March 14, 2020
    Start:  8:30
 
  Andress TF Invitational- Cancelled ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Andress HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 13, 2020 -- March 14, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2020 Centennial Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  March 14, 2020
    Start:  8:15
 
  Riverside Invitational '20 Resultsclosed
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 13, 2020 -- March 14, 2020
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Cotton Valley Relays Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Amador Villalobos Jr. Sports Complex, Fabens, TX.   
    Date:  March 13, 2020
    Start:  2:30 PM
 
  Mt. View Middle School Invitational 2020 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  March 12, 2020
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  Bonneville & Woods Cross @ Farmington Resultsclosed
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  March 12, 2020
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  YMS/YWLA closed
    Location:  Ysleta High School , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 12, 2020
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Riverton @ Bingham closed
    Location:  Bingham High School , South Jordan , UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2020
    Start:  3:30
 
  2020 Juab Ice Breaker ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2020
    Start:  3:30
 
  Santa Teresa JV Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Santa Teresa High, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  March 11, 2020
    Start:  3pm
 
  Copper Hills @ Herriman Dual Resultsclosed
    Location:  Herriman High School, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2020
    Start:  3:30
 
  2020 Desert Hills Developmental Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 10, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2020 Onate Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Field of Dream Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  March 07, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2020 Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  March 06, 2020 -- March 07, 2020
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  Knights of Columbus 2020 Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Damien High School, La Verne, CA.   
    Date:  March 07, 2020
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Burges TF Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Burges HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 06, 2020 -- March 07, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  El Dorado High Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2020 -- March 06, 2020
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  White Sands Jr. Relays 2020 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  March 05, 2020
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  Franklin Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Franklin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 28, 2020 -- February 29, 2020
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Mountain View Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 28, 2020
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2020 Battle of the Big Horns Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Gillette Field House, Gillette , WY.   
    Date:  February 28, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Wyoming Last Chance ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  University of Wyoming Field house , Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  February 28, 2020
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2020 Sheridan Indoor Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 27, 2020
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2020 Middle School District Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 27, 2020
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Bowie Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bowie HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 21, 2020 -- February 22, 2020
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference AA Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 21, 2020 -- February 22, 2020
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  2020 Basin Nation Indoor Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 21, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference A Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2020 -- February 20, 2020
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  Middle School Conference Championship Conference AAA Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 17, 2020 -- February 18, 2020
    Start:   4:00 pm
 
  Irvin Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Irvin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 14, 2020 -- February 15, 2020
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Montwood Moose Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Ensor Eagle Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Eastlake High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sybert Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Montwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Eastlake High ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 14, 2020
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  NC Mustang-Fillies Indoor Invite 2020 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  February 08, 2020
    Start:  10 am
 
  Paso Del Norte Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Paso Del Norte School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sun Ridge General Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Socorro Middle Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Hanks Excalibur Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  2001 Lee Trevino, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 07, 2020 -- February 08, 2020
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Truman Wills Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Austin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 07, 2020 -- February 08, 2020
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Chapin Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Irvin HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 07, 2020 -- February 08, 2020
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2020 Weber State Indoor Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Weber State University, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  January 31, 2020 -- February 01, 2020
    Start:  4:30pm
 
  Clarke Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 01, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sanchez Warrior Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sanchez Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 01, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Desert Wind Colt Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Desert Wind School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 01, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  NC-KW Indoor Dual 2020 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  January 31, 2020
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  2020 Bolts/Camels/Broncs Triangular Indoor Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 30, 2020
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2020 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  January 24, 2020 -- January 25, 2020
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Puentes Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 25, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Serna Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 25, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Slider Track Meet 2020 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Slider Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 25, 2020
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2020 Gillette Indoor Track Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 24, 2020
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  Wyoming High School Open ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  University of Wyoming Field House, Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  January 24, 2020
    Start:  9:00am Field 10:00am Running
 
  2020 BYU Indoor Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  BYU Smith Fieldhouse, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 17, 2020 -- January 18, 2020
    Start:  Fri - 2:30 pm; Sat - 8:00 am
 
  Natrona Indoor Invite 2020 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Natrona MAC, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  January 18, 2020
    Start:  10 am
 
  2020 Riverton Shot Put and High Jump Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  January 10, 2020
    Start:  4:00
 
  2020 Mesabi East XC Invitational closed
    Location:  Giants Ridge Ski Area, Biwabic, MN.   
    Date:  January 04, 2020
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2019 District 4A Cross Country Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Chaparral High School, Chaparral , NM.   
    Date:  November 02, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2019 South Hunterdon Regional Fall XC Classic Boys Resultsclosed
    Location:  South Hunterdon Regional HS/MS, Lambertville, NJ.   
    Date:  October 24, 2019
    Start:  4:15 PM
 
  South Hunterdon Regional Fall XC Classic Girls Resultsclosed
    Location:  South Hunterdon Regional HS/MS, Lambertville, NJ.   
    Date:  October 19, 2019 -- October 24, 2019
    Start:  4:15 PM
 
  2019 South Hunterdon Regional Fall XC Classic Girls Resultssignup
    Location:  South Hunterdon Regional HS/MS, Lambertville, NJ.   
    Date:  October 24, 2019
    Start:  4:15 PM
 
  2019 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champs ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Sugarhouse Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 23, 2019
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  Sub-Varsity District 1-4A Cross Country 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Northeast Regional Park, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 23, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Sub-Varsity District 1-5A Cross Country 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Northeast Regional Park, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 23, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Sub-Varsity District 2-5A Cross Country 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Northeast Regional Park, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 23, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Sub-Varsity District 1-6A Cross Country 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Northeast Regional Park, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 23, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Varsity District 1-6A Cross Country 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Chamizal, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 19, 2019
    Start:  8:00 Am
 
  Varsity District 1-4A Cross Country 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Chamizal, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 19, 2019
    Start:  8:00 Am
 
  Varsity District 1-5A Cross Country 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Chamizal, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 19, 2019
    Start:  8:00 Am
 
  Varsity District 2-5A Cross Country 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Chamizal, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  October 19, 2019
    Start:  8:00 Am
 
  2019 Absaraka Conference Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Douglas Community Golf Course, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  October 18, 2019
    Start:  2:00
 
  4A West XC Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Club, CASPER, WY.   
    Date:  October 18, 2019
    Start:  1:00
 
  2019 3A West Conference XC Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lander Golf Course, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  October 18, 2019
    Start:  1:00
 
  2019 Region 21 XC Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 16, 2019
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  2019 Region 19 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Huntington State Park, Huntington, UT.   
    Date:  October 16, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 14 XC Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Skyline Mtn Resort Golf Course, FAIRVIEW, UT.   
    Date:  October 16, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Burley Hope Run Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kasota Park, Heyburn, ID.   
    Date:  October 16, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Region 12 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Carbon country club golf course , Helper , UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Region XI Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  USU Course, Logan , UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2019
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  Region 17 Cross Country Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Roots Disc Golf Course, 1250 North Redwood Road, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2019
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Baker's Inland Empire Challenge Resultsclosed
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  October 12, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2019 Centennial Hawks XC Challenge ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Centennial High School , Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  October 12, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 MOCAL Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  October 12, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Dale Reinhardt Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Eastlake High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 12, 2019
    Start:  8:00
 
  West El Paso CC Inv Resultsclosed
    Location:  Don Haskins Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 12, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2019 Region 6 Cross Country Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Big Cottonwood Regional Park, Murray, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  2019 Region 5 Cross Country Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 8 XC Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 7 XC Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 2 XC Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  Lodestone Park, 6252 West 6200 South , Kearns , UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2019 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Camplex Park, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2019 YISD MS District Championships Hosted by BAHS/EHS Resultsclosed
    Location:  Vista Del Valle (Golden key) Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  4:30pm
 
  2019 Region 4 Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  PLEASANT GROVE HS, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Titan XC Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Lake Side Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2019 Little 13 XC Conference Finals ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Canutillo Middle School, Canutillo , TX.   
    Date:  October 09, 2019
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Burges/Jefferson Inv CC 2019 closed
    Location:  Chamizal National Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 05, 2019
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2019 Brittany Rentas Memorial Cross Country Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Haycreek Golf Course, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  October 05, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am to walk course || 10:15 JH Girls
 
  Mayfield XC Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mayfield High School, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  October 05, 2019
    Start:  9:00 A.M.
 
  2019 Evanston Invitational XC Resultsclosed
    Location:  Purple Sage Golf Course, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  October 04, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Wheatland Bulldog XC Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lewis Park, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  October 04, 2019
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2019 Whitehorse HS W Pipeline Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Whitehorse High School, Montezuma Creek, UT.   
    Date:  October 04, 2019
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2019 Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Country Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 03, 2019
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  2019 Spartan Cross Country Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton Rendezvous Site, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 03, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Timpview Invite Resultssignup
    Location:  Kiwanis Park, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2019
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2019 Roadrunner Junior XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kiwanis Park, 1019 N 1100 E, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2019
    Start:  6:00 PM
 
  2019 Sanpete Classic XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Skyline Mountain Resort Golf Course, Fairview, UT.   
    Date:  October 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 WRCAA Confernce CC Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wyoming High School, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  October 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00
 
  Bel Air MS/Eastwood MS/Eastwood Knolls MS XC Hosted by BAHS/EHS Resultsclosed
    Location:  Vista del Valle Park (Golden Key Park), El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 02, 2019
    Start:  4pm
 
  2019 Onate Rob Winter XC Classic ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  September 28, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Park City Invitational AM Resultsclosed
    Location:  Round Valley / Quinns Junction, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  September 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Park City Invitational PM Resultsclosed
    Location:  Round Valley / Quinns Junction, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  September 27, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 UIAAA Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  September 27, 2019
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  2019 Glen Legler Natrona XC Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Course, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  September 27, 2019
    Start:  12:00 for Junior High; 1:00 High School
 
  2019 John Thornton Invitational (San Juan HS) Resultsclosed
    Location:  Pachecho Trail (behind Visitor's Center), Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  September 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00 MS, 4:00 JV, 4:30 V
 
  2018 Red Devil Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Springville High School, Springville, UT.   
    Date:  September 25, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  EP County Open XC Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  NE Regional Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 25, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Gasden ISD Mid. School Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Chaparral Middle, Chaparral, n/a.   
    Date:  September 24, 2019
    Start:  4pm
 
  2019 VIKING INVITE ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  PLEASANT GROVE HS, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Royal Run XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School, 2150 W 4800 S, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Wahsatch Rendezvous Resultsclosed
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Holladay, UT.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Marion & Ruth Gray XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  8:45 AM
 
  2019 Monument Valley Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Monument Valley Tribal Park, Monument Valley, UT.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Tornillo/San Eli XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Tornillo High School, tornillo, TX.   
    Date:  September 21, 2019
    Start:  8 AM
 
  Rawlins XC Invite 2019 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Sinclair Golf Course, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  September 20, 2019
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2019 Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Snooks Bottom Open Space, Fruita, CO.   
    Date:  September 20, 2019
    Start:  3 p.m.
 
  2019 Lander WY Cross-Country Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lander Golf Course, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  September 19, 2019
    Start:  1:00 pm Middle School; 3:00 pm High School
 
  2019 Carbon Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Carbon Country Club Golf Course, Helper, UT.   
    Date:  September 18, 2019
    Start:  2:45 pm
 
  EPISD Middle School XC Championship 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Desert View MS & Parkland MS Cross Country Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 18, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  District Championship 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 17, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  2019 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  East Bay Golf Course, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2019
    Start:  7:45 am
 
  2019 Digger Homecoming Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Jordan High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2019
    Start:  7:00 am
 
  2019 Cobre XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bataan Memorial Park in Fort Bayard, NM, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  September 14, 2019
    Start:  10:00am
 
  Franklin Inv Resultsclosed
    Location:  Don Haskins Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 14, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2019 Scobey XC Invitational closed
    Location:  Pioneer town, Scobey, MT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2019 NCSD MS Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  CYMS, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  September 13, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Red Rock XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Moab Golf Club, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Providence Hall XC Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Scera Park- 600 State St, Orem, UT 84058, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Hurricane XC Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sky Mountain Golf Course 1030 N 2600 W,, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2019
    Start:  5:00 PM
 
  2019 Weber City/County XC Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Conference AA Championship 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 11, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  Conference A Championship 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 10, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  Conference AAA Championship 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 10, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Stewart Foster Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Huntington State Park, Huntington, UT.   
    Date:  September 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 26th Annual Joe I. Vigil Open XC Meet HS Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Cattails Golf Course - Adams State University, Alamosa, CO.   
    Date:  September 07, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Wasatch XC Invitational closed
    Location:  Soldier Hollow, Heber City, UT.   
    Date:  September 07, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Gadsden High School XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Gadsden High School, Anthony , NM.   
    Date:  September 07, 2019
    Start:  9 am
 
  2019 Chief Nation Invitational Wyoming Indian Resultsclosed
    Location:  WIHS Campus, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  September 07, 2019
    Start:  10:00
 
  2019 River Run closed
    Location:  Douglas Middle School, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  September 07, 2019
    Start:  11:00
 
  2019 Douglas H.S./M.S River Run ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Douglas Middle School, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  September 07, 2019
    Start:  11:00a.m.
 
  El Dorado/Pebble Hills Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ascarate Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 07, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Murray Cross Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Murray City Park, Murray, UT.   
    Date:  September 06, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Payson Night Hunt Resultsclosed
    Location:  Payson High School, Payson, UT.   
    Date:  September 06, 2019
    Start:  7:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Badger Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wayne High School, Bicknell, UT.   
    Date:  September 05, 2019
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Slider XC Classic 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 12, 2019 -- September 05, 2019
    Start:  5:30 p.m.
 
  Desert Wind Colt Classic 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Desert Wind, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 04, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  Ensor Eagle Invitational 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ensor, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 03, 2019
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  La Isla Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  La Isla Church , Fabens , TX.   
    Date:  August 31, 2019
    Start:  8am
 
  2019 Timpanogos XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Lake Side Park, 400 South 1850 West, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 30, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Weber State XC Inv ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  El Monte Golf Course - 1300 Valley Drive, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  August 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 KW Beartrap Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Beartrap Meadow, Casper Mountain, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  August 30, 2019
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  2019 Green River High School Cross Country Invitational closed
    Location:  Pioneer Trails Picnic Grounds, Co Road 68, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  August 30, 2019
    Start:  Noon
 
  2019 Alamogordo Cross Country Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Griggs Sports Complex, 3000 N. Florida Ave, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  August 29, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Pre-Region 4 Resultsclosed
    Location:  PLEASANT GROVE HS, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  August 28, 2019
    Start:  7:00 pm
 
  Sybert Invitational 2019 closed
    Location:  Sybert , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 26, 2019
    Start:  5:30 p.m.
 
  Sanchez Invitational 2019 closed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 26, 2019
    Start:  5:30 p.m.
 
  2019 Westlake Grass Relays Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  August 24, 2019
    Start:  7:30am
 
  2019 Clint ISD Mountain View Freedom Run Resultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  August 24, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Silver Invitational 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Bataan Park, Santa Clara, NM.   
    Date:  August 24, 2019
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2019 Warrior XC Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Matchett Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  August 24, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 MCS Kickoff Resultsclosed
    Location:  3565 Bixby Rd., Groveport, OH.   
    Date:  August 24, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Pre-Region 7 XC Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 22, 2019
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  Puentes XC Invitational 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 19, 2019
    Start:  5:30 p.m.
 
  Clarke Cowboy Classic XC 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 19, 2019
    Start:  5:30 p.m.
 
  America's timed trial closed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 17, 2019
    Start:  8:00
 
  2019 Highland Invitational at Sugar House Park ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Sugar House Park, Salt Lake city, UT.   
    Date:  August 14, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Hernando XC Invitational 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Hernando, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 12, 2019
    Start:  5:30 p.m.
 
  2019 BYU Summer Track Camp Meet #2 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 11, 2019
    Start:  6:00 pm
 
  2019 BYU Summer Track Camp Meet #1 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  June 27, 2019
    Start:  6:00 pm
 
  30th Annual ARL Track and Field Day Resultsclosed
    Location:  SJH Track, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  May 21, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2019 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 16, 2019 -- May 18, 2019
    Start:  see schedule
 
  2019 JV Region 3 Champs ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  West Jordan High School, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Davis District Junior High Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2019
    Start:  2:45 pm
 
  2019 Northeast B District Junior High Track Meet in Sundance ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2019 Ogden City SD Junior High Championship Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2019
    Start:  4:15
 
  2019 Buffalo MS 6th Grade Districts Resultsclosed
    Location:  Buffalo High School Field, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 12, 2019
    Start:  3:30 P.M.
 
  3A West Regionals ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Pinedale , Wyoming, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2019 1A East Regional Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan , WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 2A East Regional Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan , WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 4A East Regional Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan , WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 4A West Regional Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2019 1A West Region Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Shoshoni High School, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  Noon
 
  2019 2A West Region Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Shoshoni High School, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019 -- May 11, 2019
    Start:  Noon
 
  2019 District 3-5A Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Field Dreams Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Davis District Jr. High South End Resultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019
    Start:  2:00
 
  North End: Davis District Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2019
    Start:  2:00
 
  2019 REGION 7 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Corner Canyon High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Region 6 Track & Field Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Olympus High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  2019 Region 3 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  5225 s. Redwood Road , Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 5 Track and Field Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Box Elder, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Region 10 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Region 9 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2019 Region 21 Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Utah Region 22 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Evanston, WY High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2019
    Start:  11:00
 
  2019 Region 19 Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2019
    Start:  11:00am
 
  NCSD Track Meet #4 May 9th, 2019 closed
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2019
    Start:  4:00
 
  2019 Region 13 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  55 North 200 East, Morgan Utah, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Region 4 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Pleasant Grove High School, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Region 14 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Region 12 Championship Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 8 Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Provo High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Region 1 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  New Mexico 3-4A District Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  May 09, 2019
    Start:  TBA
 
  2019 Region 11 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019 -- May 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 17 Championships Resultsclosed
    Location:  McCarthey Family Track & Field Complex, University of Utah, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Region 15 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2019 -- May 08, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2019 Region 20 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Escalante High School, Escalante, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2019
    Start:  9:30
 
  TestEagleEyeMeet signup
    Location:  Test, Test, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2019 -- May 07, 2019
    Start:  9am
 
  Region 18 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  "BEST OF THE BEST" MS MEET 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Outlaw Stadium, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2019
    Start:  11:00 Field Events, 12:30 Running Events
 
  Region 16 Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Weber School District Junior High Championships 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2019 -- May 07, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019 -- May 04, 2019
    Start:  various times each day
 
  13th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  10:15am Field Events; 11:00am Running Events
 
  2019 Lynn Williams Invitational Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wm. T. McIntosh Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Yellowstone Conference Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis , WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  NE Jr. High District Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2019 SEWAC ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Fullmer Stadium, Lusk, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2019 Shane Brock Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  9:30 am
 
   WRCAA Youth 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wind River Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
   WRCAA JH 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wind River Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Mayfield 'John Mirimanian' Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  May 04, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2019 Bulldog Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Sundance Track, Sundance, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2019 Camel Qualifier ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2019 THS Bobcat Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2019 Herriman Twilight Invitational - 2 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Herriman High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  District 2-1A New Mexico Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  Snake River Jr. High Invite 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  LSRV School, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  10:00 Field Events, 11:00 (Approximately) Running Events
 
  2019 NM District 3-3A Track & Field Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Socorro High School, Socorro, NM.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  Scratch Meeting & Weigh-ins at 2:00pm; Events start at 3:00pm
 
  NCSD Track Meet #3 May 3rd, 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Region 5 Meet @ Farmington May 2nd Resultsclosed
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Sundance JH Invite Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Croell Field, Sundance, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  1:30
 
  Jackson Hole Middle School Invitational 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Jackson Hole High School Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  2019 Davis Last Chance Twilight Resultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Syracuse JR High Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Little Goose Jump & Throw Resultsclosed
    Location:  Big Horn High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2019
    Start:  5:15
 
  2019 Riverton JV Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 BHS-OHS-THS-BLHS @ JDCHS Resultsclosed
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic HS, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Southern Utah Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Canyon View High School Stadium, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Mueller Park, Centerville, Millcreek, South Davis Jr High Resultsclosed
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2019
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  North Summit Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Camel 9th/10th Track Meet-CANCELLED Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Jeff Hereford Memorial (Mountain View) Resultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Mick Tonkel Fly High HS invitational closed
    Location:  Weaver Field, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 BEES Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2019
    Start:  1 pm
 
  Sheridan Junior High Track Invitational 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019 -- April 28, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Morgan Invitational 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Cedar High Pizza Hut Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  703 West 600 South, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019 -- April 27, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Tiger Trials ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2019 Kemmerer Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kemmerer Stadium, Kemmerer, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  10:30
 
  2019 Kelly Walsh Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Harry Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  NCSAA Track and Field Championships 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Grove City College, Grove City, PA.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Lovell MS Track & Field Invitational 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Lovell High School, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Dennis Zowada Track Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Fullmer Stadium, Lusk, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2019 Burt Willford Memorial Middle/High School Invitational Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Panther Stadium, Saratoga, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2019 Wheatland Middle School Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  NCSD Track Meet #2 April 27th, 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  Worland MS Track Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Rocky Mountain High School Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Rocky Mountain High School, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2019
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2019 Skyhawk Midnite Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Wendover Invitational 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2019 Blue Mountain Invitational/Eastern Utah Championship ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  1:00p.m.
 
  TR Pre Prom Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Tongue River High School, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial Junior High 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Scott Hardy Memorial High School Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Mountain Man - Pinedale High School-2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  10:00
 
  Sand Ridge Jr High Quad Meet 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Wildcat Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Wyo-Colo Jr. High Invite 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  LSRV School, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  10:00 Field Events, 11:00 Running Events
 
  2019 Evanston MS Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2019 Shoshoni JH Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Shoshoni Schools, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  9:30am
 
  Bob Sepulveda Invitational 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  4:00 P.M.
 
  2019 Shoshoni Youth Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Shoshoni Schools, Shoshoni, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2019
    Start:  9:30am
 
  Wyoming Indian Twilight 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wyoming Indian High School, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Buffalo Twilight Track & Field Meet 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 La Plata Middle School Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Farmington, Centerville, Kaysville, Mueller Park Jr. High Resultsclosed
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  2019 Riverton, West Jordan @ Copper Hills Resultsclosed
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Westlake @ Bingham Resultsclosed
    Location:  Bingham High School, South Jordan , UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Underclassman Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber , UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  1:30
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 23, 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Juab 8x8 Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Region 16 Pre-Region Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Duchesne High School, Duchesne, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  RHS/RMS Lander Dual closed
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Laramie/South Dual Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Laramie High School , Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  Wolverine/Tiger Dual 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2019 Worland Throwers Meet Resultssignup
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  2:30 P.M.
 
  2019 Cedar/CV Dual Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Canyon View High School Stadium, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2019
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  LeRoy High School April 22, 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 22, 2019
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  Herriman vs. West Jordan Dual Resultsclosed
    Location:  Herriman High-UT, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2019
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2019 Ogden City SD Junior High Open Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2019
    Start:  4:15
 
  2019 BYU HS Multi Steeple ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  BYU Clarence Robison Track, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2019 -- April 20, 2019
    Start:  various times
 
  Deseret Peak Invitational 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2019
    Start:  Coaches Meeting 9:00 AM
 
  2019 Davis Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2019
    Start:  8:30am
 
  2019 Sky View Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Skyridge Spring Classic ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Skyridge High School, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2019
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  NC-KW Dual 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  NCHS Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Wahlquist Jr. High at Fremont Resultsclosed
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  NCSD Track Meet #1 April 18th, 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  2:00
 
  Fort Washakie Junior High Invitational 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Fort Washakie Youth Invitational 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2019 Lander Twilight ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bill Bush Stadium, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Big Horn vs Tongue River Dual ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Big Horn, WY, Big Horn, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  5:15 pm
 
  2019 Cobre Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Milford vs Beaver Dual ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2019 Worland Triangular Resultsclosed
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3 P.M.
 
  2019 Powell Throw Down Jump Off Dual Resultsclosed
    Location:  Powell High School , Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Junior High Meet, April 18th @Davis Resultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  Easter Egg Dual Resultsclosed
    Location:  TRHS, Dayton , WY.   
    Date:  April 18, 2019
    Start:  4:30
 
  2019 Big Red Underclassman Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Wright High School Pre-Easter ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Dave Draney Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Star Valley High School, Afton, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  11:00
 
  JH meet @ Bountiful High closed
    Location:  Bountiful High School, Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3 PM
 
  Junior High Track - Centennial, Farmington, Legacy, South Davis Resultsclosed
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3:15
 
  2019 Provo, Skyridge, Timpanogos ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Provo High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Pleasant Grove vs Westlake Dual Resultsclosed
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 BLHS, PCHS, SHS @ OHS Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
   Jr. Mt. Top Invitational closed
    Location:  Tularosa, Tularosa, NM.   
    Date:  April 15, 2019 -- April 17, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Pete Shockey Middle School Champrionship Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  3:30PM
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 16, 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Delta Invitational 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Delta High School, Delta, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2019 SWCAC Track and Field Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Shadyside Academy, 423 Fox Chapel ROad, PA.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  9AM
 
  2019 Lyman MS Meet closed
    Location:  LHS, Lyman, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  4pm
 
  2019 Gary Benson Border War ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Sheridan High School , Sheridan , WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2019 Dixie JV Resultsclosed
    Location:  Dixie High School Track, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2019
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2019 Buffalo MS Invitational Track Meet closed
    Location:  Buffalo High School Field, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019 -- April 15, 2019
    Start:  8:30 A.M.
 
  2019 D & D Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 11, 2019 -- April 14, 2019
    Start:  1:30 P.M.
 
  2019 Utah County Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Spanish Fork High School, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019 -- April 13, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Milford Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Taylorsville Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Taylorsville HS, Taylorsville , UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  7:30am
 
  2019 Grizzly Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019 -- April 13, 2019
    Start:  4:00 pm on Friday (optional) / 8:30 a.m. (field); 9 a.m. (track) on Saturday
 
  Corpus Christi Invitational 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Central Catholic High School, Bloomington, IL.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Carbon High Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:30 A.M.
 
  Lovell Invitational Track & Field Meet 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  502 Hampshire Avenue, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:30 pm
 
  Dixie Invitational 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Dixie High School Track, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019 -- April 13, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Roy Peck Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2019 Ogden Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2019 Sheridan Dan Hansen Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2019 Sheridan Dan Hansen Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2019 Mick Tonkel Fly High JH Meet Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Weaver Field, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Mick Tonkel Fly High HS invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Weaver Field, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Greybull Middle School Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Greybull Track, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  2019 Therman Jordan Relays ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Memorial Stadium, Deming, NM.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Pinedale Middle School Meet - 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9 AM
 
  2019 Powell Athletic Roundtable Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  2019 Milford Invitational closed
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Riverton Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Nyle Norris Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Kaycee MS/HS Invite 2019 closed
    Location:  Kaycee School, Kaycee, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  District 2-5A 2019 Track meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2019 -- April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Hidalgo County Relays ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  501 W. 4th St., Lordsburg, NM.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Roy Jr High Quad Meet 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  1-4A District Championships 2019 Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Clint HS, Clint, TX.   
    Date:  April 10, 2019 -- April 11, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Basin Duels #2 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  April 11, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Region 5 Meet @ Farmington April 10 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2019 Wasatch Region 8 Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 'Little Fella' 9/10 Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Geldien Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2019
    Start:  1:00 P.M.
 
  Douglas Buffalo Dual ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2019
    Start:  4:00
 
  2019 Region 10. Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Desert Hills Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019 -- April 06, 2019
    Start:  3PM
 
  Wind River Youth 2019 Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Pavillion, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:30
 
  Wind River JH 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wind River Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:30
 
  Rocky Mountain Middle School Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Rocky Mountain High School, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Riverton Spartan Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  El Dorado Invite 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Las Cruces Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  Mt. Top Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Cloudcroft, Cloudcroft, NM.   
    Date:  April 06, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Temple View Qualifier ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2019 YISD Middle School District Championships ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019 -- April 05, 2019
    Start:  4 pm
 
  2019 Rawlins Track Invite ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  RHS Track, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  11 am - Field Events/12:00 - Running
 
  Burlington High School Invite 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Burlington High School, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Trojan Invitational 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Geldien Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  10:00 A.M.
 
  Ysleta 2019 Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 05, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2019 White Sands Jr. Relays Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  April 04, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Snell Middle School Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  April 04, 2019
    Start:  2:45pm
 
  TRMS Relays 2019 II Resultsclosed
    Location:  TRHS Track, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  April 04, 2019
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  Herriman vs. Copper Hills Dual Resultsclosed
    Location:  Herriman High-UT, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2019
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 2, 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 Hurricane JV ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Hurriane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2019
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2019 UVU High School Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2019 Hurricane Valley Rotary Inv, ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Hurricane Track Stadium, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Americas High Invite 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  Horizon Track Meet 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Horizon HS, Horizon, TX.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Jerry Campbell Invitational 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  March 30, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Parkland Invitational 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  5962 Quail, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Juab 2019 Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019 -- March 30, 2019
    Start:  1:00
 
  2019 Mike Castillo Invitation ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  March 29, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 IRMS Quad Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  400 pm
 
  Davis District Championships 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019 -- March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Basin Nation Outdoor Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Thunder Basin High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2019 Cache-Box Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019 -- March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Rocky Mtn. Jr. High at Fremont Resultsclosed
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 T or C Middle School Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Hot Springs High School, T or C, NM.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Basin Duels Resultsclosed
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Riverside Middle Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Riverside High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2019
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  2019 San Juan County Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Burchell/Armstrong City County ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019 -- March 27, 2019
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2019 Riverton and Herriman Duel Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2019
    Start:  3:30
 
  2019 Cedar JV Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2019 Maple Mountain Region 8 Meet closed
    Location:  Maple Mountain High School, Spanish Fork , UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Juab JV meet 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2019
    Start:  3:00
 
  2019 Pine View Invitational sponsored by Adidas ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Pine View HS, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 22, 2019 -- March 23, 2019
    Start:  1:00 PM (Fri) / 9:00 AM (Sat)
 
  2019 Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2019
    Start:  9:30 A.M.
 
  19th Annual Falcon Invitational closed
    Location:  La Salle High School, Pasadena, CA.   
    Date:  March 23, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  White Sands-Rolla Buck Invitational 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  March 23, 2019
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2019 Mountain Valley Invite Resultsclosed
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  March 22, 2019
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  Natrona Invite 2019 ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 22, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2019 Fabens Cotton Relays ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Amador Villalobos Jr. Stadium, Fabens, TX.   
    Date:  March 22, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2019 Davis Super Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2019 -- March 20, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 PCHS @ JDCHS Dual ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  March 20, 2019
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2019 Desert Hills Developmental Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2019
    Start:  4PM
 
  Old Capital Invitational 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2019 Early Bird Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  8th Annual Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird @ Natrona Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2019 Wind River High School Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2019 Centennial Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  March 16, 2019
    Start:  8:15
 
  2019 Valley Classic Resultsclosed
    Location:  Corner Canyon High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  March 15, 2019
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2019 Holloman Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  March 14, 2019
    Start:  3:30PM
 
  2019 Bel Air Middle Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Bel Air High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 14, 2019
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  Ysleta Middle School Meet 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 14, 2019
    Start:  4:00
 
  2019 Darrell Gardner Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Emery High School - UT, Castle Dale, UT.   
    Date:  March 12, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Orem High Intrasquad 3/12/19 closed
    Location:  Orem High, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 12, 2019
    Start:  2:30 PM
 
  2019 Snow Canyon Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019 -- March 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Chaparral Varsity Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Santa Teresa High, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9am
 
  Mountain View Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019 -- March 09, 2019
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2019 Red Rocks Invitational ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9:00
 
  Knights of Columbus 2019 Invitational Resultsclosed
    Location:  Damien High School, La Verne, CA.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Del Valle Middle Resultsclosed
    Location:  Del Valle High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Parkland MS 2019 Track Meet Resultsclosed
    Location:  Parkland High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 09, 2019
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Juab Tri-Meet closed
    Location:  Juab High School, Juab, UT.   
    Date:  March 08, 2019
    Start:  2:00
 
  2019 Eastwood Middle/Eastwood Knolls Track Meet ScheduleResultsclosed
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 07, 2019
    Start:  4 pm
 
  2019 Mt. View Invitational Scheduleclosed
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  March 07, 2019
    Start:  3:30PM
 
  Middle School District Championship 2019 Resultsclosed
    Location: &nbs