HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2022 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  2022 BYU Summer Track Camp Meet #1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  June 23, 2022
    Start:  6:00 pm
 
  2022 Night of the 5000s ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross HS, Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 25, 2022
    Start:  5:30 pm
 
  Tooele County School District Jr High Track Meet 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  May 23, 2022
    Start:  9:30 Coaches Meeting. 10 am Start
 
  2022 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 19, 2022 -- May 21, 2022
    Start:  see schedule
 
  Utah State Unified Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  5445 W. New Bingham Highway, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 18, 2022
    Start:  1 pm
 
  2022 JV Region 5 @ Bonneville ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  May 17, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  2022 Emery County Day ResultsResults
    Location:  Emery High School, Castle Dale, UT.   
    Date:  May 16, 2022
    Start:  9:30
 
  2022 Ogden School District Jr High Championship Meet @ Ben Lomond ResultsResults
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 16, 2022
    Start:  4:15
 
  2022 GSD Jr High Track Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Granger High School , West Valley City, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2022
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2022 Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2022
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  2022 Region 15 TF Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  American Leadership Academy - Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2022
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Davis District Jr. High Championships5/13/2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2022
    Start:  2:15
 
  2022 Region 17 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  McCarthey Family Track & Field Complex, University of Utah, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 12, 2022
    Start:  12:30 p.m.
 
  2022 Region 6 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Park City High School, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2022 Region 23 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Monticello High School, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022
    Start:  11:00am
 
  2022 Region 14 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  2022 Region 16 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  North Sevier High School, Salina, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2022 Region 20 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Water Canyon High School, Hildale, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022
    Start:  10 am
 
  2022 Region 7 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2022 Region 4 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyridge High School, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2022 Region 13 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 Region 8 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 Region 5 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2022 Region 2 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Granger High School, West Valley, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2022 Region 9 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2022 Region 3 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High School, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  2022 Region 10 Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Crimson Cliffs High School, Washington, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  2022 Region 1 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  2022 Region 11 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2022 -- May 12, 2022
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2022 SWCAC Track and Field Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Shady Side Academy, Pittsburgh, PA, PA.   
    Date:  May 10, 2022 -- May 11, 2022
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2022 Region 21 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2022
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2022 Region 12 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Canyon View High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2022 -- May 11, 2022
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  REGION 19 Championships 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  KHS Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2022
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2022 Region 18 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  736 N 1100 E, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2022 Region 22 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2022
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  Northeast District Track 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Croell Field, Sundance , WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2022
    Start:  8:30 A.M.
 
  2022 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2022 -- May 07, 2022
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2022 Sentinel Twilight Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain Ridge High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2022
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2022 CVAA - Emery ResultsResults
    Location:  Emery High School, Castle Dale, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2022
    Start:  9:30
 
  Jeff Hereford Memorial 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  May 05, 2022 -- May 06, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  2022 Region 5 Bonneville, Box Elder, Viewmont Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2022
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2022 Weber School District Jr High Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2022 -- May 06, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Region 11 JV Region ResultsResults
    Location:  Green Canyon High School, North Logan, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2022
    Start:  2:30
 
  Woods Cross, Northridge @ Bountiful ResultsResults
    Location:  Bountiful High School, Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2022
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2022 Alpine School District Special Olympics Track and Field Day ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2022
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2022 Grantville, LCA, SJCHS @ Ogden ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2022 North End - Davis District Jr High ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2022
    Start:  2:15 PM
 
  2022 Ben Lomond, Morgan @ South Summit ResultsResults
    Location:  South Summit HS, Kamas, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 Region 2 JV Meet @ Roy ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2022
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  2022 South End Junior High Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2022
    Start:  2:15 pm
 
  Manti JV 5-3-22 ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 JV Region 10 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, Saint George, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2022
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Region 9 JV Region Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch His School, Heber, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  Region 3 JV Championships @ Copper Hills ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2022
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Bell, Rocky, Sandridge @ Bonneville 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2022
    Start:  3:00p
 
  Region 8 JV Meet 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Mt. View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  VHS Test ResultsResults
    Location:  VHS, Bountiful , UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2022
    Start:  3:40
 
  2022 Davis Last Chance Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2022
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2022 Weber @ Farmington ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2022 Ogden City SD Junior High Open Meet 2 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2022
    Start:  4:15
 
  2022 Skyhawk Vault Exclusive ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2022 Tiger Trials ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2022
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  15th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  RMU Island Sports Center/P3R Track & Field Complex, Pittsburgh, PA.   
    Date:  April 30, 2022
    Start:  9:00am Field Events; 9:30am Running Events
 
  2022 Davis Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2022
    Start:  8:30am
 
  2022 Cedar High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  703 West 600 South, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2022
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2022 Delta High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Delta High School, Delta, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2022
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2022 Water Canyon Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Water Canyon High School, Hildale, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  2022 Cedar JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2022
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2022 Tiger/Grizz Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Highland High School, Pocatello, ID.   
    Date:  April 29, 2022 -- April 30, 2022
    Start:  3:30 PM Fri
 
  Fort Washakie Junior High Invitational 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2022
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Fort Washakie Youth Invitational 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2022
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Little 13 Conference Track & Field Championships 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Amador Villalobos Jr. Athletic Complex, Fabens, TX.   
    Date:  April 29, 2022 -- April 30, 2022
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2022 Blue Mountain Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Monticello High School, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2022
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2022 Central Utah Multi Event Carnival ResultsResults
    Location:  Delta High School, Delta, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2022 -- April 30, 2022
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Weber School District Meet at Fremont 4/29 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  2022 Carbon Middle School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price , UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2022
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  South (host), Bell, North & Roy Jr High @ Bonneville 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2022
    Start:  3:00p
 
  2022 4/28 Region 5 JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2022
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2022 Region IV JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  2pm
 
  April 27Jordan, Lehi, Timpanogos ResultsResults
    Location:  Lehi High School, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  Layton Jr High Meet 4-27 ResultsResults
    Location:  Layton High Track, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Bountiful, Centerville, Millcreek, Mueller Park, South Davis Junior High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Ben Lomond, Grantsville @South Summit ResultsResults
    Location:  South Summit HS, Kamas, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 Region 2 Quad Meet @ West HS ResultsResults
    Location:  West HS, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  2:015 pm
 
  SYRACUSE vs FARMINGTON and UMA Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Region 13 Meet @ Morgan ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Davis, Weber @ Clearfield 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Clearfield High School, Clearfield , UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  3:15
 
  2022 Mt Ridge @ Riverton ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  2022 Roy & Hunter @ Taylorsville ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  3:15p
 
  Region 7 QuadMeet @ Cedar Valley HS ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2022 Herriman @ West Jordan ResultsResults
    Location:  West Jordan High School , West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  2022 Copper Hills @ Bingham ResultsResults
    Location:  Bingham High School, South Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2022 Juab 8x8 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2022
    Start:  1:00
 
  North Summit Inivitational ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2022
    Start:  3:00 P.M.
 
  2022 Wasatch Relays & Underclassman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber City, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2022
    Start:  1:30
 
  2022 Skyhawk Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2022
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2022 Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2022
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Orion Junior High Meet '22 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2022
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2022 Junior High @Davis Farm, Kays, Cent, Shore, N. Lay, W. Point ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2022
    Start:  1:00
 
  2022 SKY VIEW INVITATIONAL ResultsResults
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2022
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2022 Ogden Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2022
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2022 North Sevier Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  North Sevier High School, Salina, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2022
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Layton Lancer Jr High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Layton High Track, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2022
    Start:  9:30 Am
 
  2022 Morgan Trojan Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan HS, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2022
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  DESERET PEAK INVITATIONAL 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2022
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  Dixie Invitational 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Dixie High School Track, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2022 -- April 23, 2022
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2022 WSD Sand Ridge Jr High Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Ott - Kelly Invitational (Formerly the Kanab Mid-Week Invitational) ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2022 Strata Eastern Utah Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2022
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  2022 Cavemen Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  American Fork High School Track and Field, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2022
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Jr. High Track Meet 2022 - Hosted by Kanab Middle School ResultsResults
    Location:  KHS Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2022
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2022 Big Piney Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Piney Middle School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  April 21, 2022
    Start:  11:00
 
  Box Elder, Woods Cross @ Northridge ResultsResults
    Location:  Northridge High School, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2022
    Start:  3:15
 
  2022 Region 5 Bonneville, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2022
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Centerville, Farmington, Mueller Park @ Bountiful High ResultsResults
    Location:  Bountiful High School, Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2022
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  2022 Weber/ Syracuse/ Layton TRI MEET ResultsResults
    Location:  Layton High Track, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2022 -- April 23, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Clearfield Host: April 2022: Central Davis, Legacy, North Davis, West Point ResultsResults
    Location:  Clearfield High SChool, CLEARFIELD, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2022 -- May 20, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  2022 Jordan, Mt.View @ Timpview ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpview, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 Morgan, S. Summit @ Ogden ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2022 West, Granger & UMA @ Roy Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2022
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  Fremont @Davis Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  2022 Bountiful, Centennial, Millcreek, Shoreline, South Davis ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2022
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  Airshow Invitational @ Cedar Valley High School ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2022
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2022 Dixie Development Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Dixie High School Track, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2022
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2022 YISD Middle School Championship (GIRLS) ResultsResults
    Location:  Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 19, 2022 -- April 20, 2022
    Start:  430PM
 
  2022 YISD Middle School District Championship (Boys) ResultsResults
    Location:  Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 19, 2022 -- April 20, 2022
    Start:  430 PM
 
  Duchesne Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Duchesne High School, Duchesne, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  Region 9 Tri-Meet (Maple Mtn, Provo, Wasatch) ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch His School, Heber, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  Tri-Meet / SLMH, SPFK, SPVL ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2022 Junior High @Davis (Fairfield, Kaysville, N. Layton, Sunset, Syracuse) ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2022
    Start:  1:00
 
  2022 Ogden School District Jr High Meet @ Ben Lomond ResultsResults
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2022
    Start:  4:15
 
  Viewmont Finishlynx Practice ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont HS, BOUNTIFUL, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2022 -- April 19, 2022
    Start:  3
 
  2022 Viewmont Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont H.S., Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2022
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  ColtBolt Classic Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood High School, Murray, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2022
    Start:  8:30am
 
  2022 Grizzly Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2022
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2022 BYU HS Multi Steeple ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Clarence Robison Track, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2022 -- April 16, 2022
    Start:  various times
 
  2022 Phoenix Fire Fest ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2022
    Start:  2:30 PM
 
  2022 Utah County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2022 -- April 16, 2022
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Manti JV 4-14-22 ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 Region 5 Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  2022 OHS, SSHS, SJCHS, @ BLHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  Syracuse Junior High Meet 4/14/2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2022
    Start:  3:15
 
  Weber School District Meet at Fremont 4/14 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  2022 Hunter & West @ Granger ResultsResults
    Location:  Granger High School, West Valley, UT.   
    Date:  April 14, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 Riverton @ Herriman ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High School, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2022
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Westlake, Lone Peak @ American Fork 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  American Fork High School, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2022
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2022 Region 15 Open Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 Cyprus, Roy & Taylorsville @ Kearns ResultsResults
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2022
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  2022 Junior High Tri-Meet @ Cedar Valley HS ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2022
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2022 Big Red Underclassman ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2022
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
   2022 Farmington, Legacy, Millcreek, Mueller Park Jr High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  April 11, 2022
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  2022 Uintah Basin Middle School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 11, 2022
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2022 Crimson Cliffs Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Crimson Cliffs High School, Washington, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2022
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2022 Parkland Middle Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2022
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Rio Bravo/ Ysleta Middle School Invitational 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2022
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  2022 Milford Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2022 -- April 10, 2022
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2022 Uintah Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2022
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2022 Nyle Norris Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2022
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2022 Taylorsville Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2022
    Start:  7:30 AM
 
  Mountain View Middle School Quad 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2022
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2022 Snow Canyon JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 08, 2022
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2022 Dubois Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  DuboisHigh School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2022
    Start:  10:00
 
  2022 Dubois Youth Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2022
    Start:  10:00
 
  2022 San Juan County Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 08, 2022
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2022 Strata Junior High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  April 07, 2022
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2022 Tooele County School District Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Tooele High School, Tooele, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2022
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  1-4A District Meet 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  13981 Socorro Rd, San Elizario, TX.   
    Date:  April 06, 2022 -- April 08, 2022
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Kanab 9/10 Grade Meet 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2022
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2022 Strata Underclassmen ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 Riverton @ Copper Hills ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2022
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2022 Mountain Ridge @ West Jordan ResultsResults
    Location:  West Jordan High School , West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  2022 District 2-5A Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Julius and Irene Lowenberg Stadium, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 04, 2022 -- April 08, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Bingham @ Herriman Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High School, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 04, 2022
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Meet #1: Hosted by Hanks Middle School Cavaliers ResultsResults
    Location:  Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2022
    Start:  900 am
 
  2022 Riverside Middle School Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  Tom Work Riverfront Stadium (Riverside HS), El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2022
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2022 Powell Athletic Roundtable Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 02, 2022
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2022 Alderete & Canutillo Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Julius & Irene Lowenberg Stadium, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2022
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2022 Desert Hills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, Saint George, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2022
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2022 Bingham Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bingham High School, South Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2022
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2022 UVU High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2022
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2022 Juab Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2022
    Start:  1:00
 
  2022 WSD Roy Jr High Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  North Ogden Junior High Meet '22 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2022
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Mountain View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 31, 2022 -- April 01, 2022
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2022 BLHS, JDCHS, SJCHS, APAWV @ OHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2022 Viewmont Intrasquad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont HS, BOUNTIFUL, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2022
    Start:  3pm
 
  Lyman HS Invite March 30th ResultsResults
    Location:  Lyman, Lyman, WY.   
    Date:  March 30, 2022
    Start:  3pm
 
  Davis @ Layton Duel Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Layton, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  2022 Syracuse & UMA @ Roy Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2022
    Start:  3:15 PM
 
  2022 Cache Box Track and Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2022 -- March 31, 2022
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2022 Alpha Invitational March 30-31 ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2022 -- March 31, 2022
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2022 Granite Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2022
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2022 West Jordan @ Riverton ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  2022 Herriman @ Copper Hills ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2022
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Corner Canyon, Pleasant Grove @ Lone Peak Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2022
    Start:  2:00
 
  Timberline Middle School @ Frontier Middle School ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  North Summit Mini Meet
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  Region 7 meet @ Stansbury ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Newcastle Middle School Invitational 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  March 26, 2022
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2022 Copper Hills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  5445 W. New Bingham Highway, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2022
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2022 St. Stephens/Arapahoe JH Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  St. Stephens Track, St. Stephens, WY.   
    Date:  March 25, 2022
    Start:  9:30
 
  2022 St. Stephens/Arapahoe Youth Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  St. Stephens Track, St. Stephens, WY.   
    Date:  March 25, 2022
    Start:  9:30
 
  Hanks Excalibur Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 25, 2022 -- March 26, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2022 Mountain Valley Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  March 25, 2022
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2022 Pine View Invitational sponsored by Adidas ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  March 25, 2022 -- March 26, 2022
    Start:  2:00p (Fri) / 9:00a (Sat)
 
  2022 Carbon High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  March 25, 2022
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Ridgeline VS Logan Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Ridgeline High School, Millville, UT.   
    Date:  March 24, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2022 Jordan vs Orem ResultsResults
    Location:  Jordan High School , Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2022
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2022 Timpview JV meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpview High, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2022
    Start:  2:45 pm
 
  2022 City-County (Harry Burchell Memorial) ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2022 -- March 24, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 Taylorsville & Kearns @ West ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2022
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  Davis District Championships 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2022 -- March 24, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2022 Bingham @ Riverton ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  Region 7 TriMeet @ Cedar Valley HS ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  2022 West Jordan @ Copper Hills ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2022
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2022 HHS/CCHS JV ResultsResults
    Location:  Crimson Cliffs High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 22, 2022
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2022 Salem Hills-Springville @ Provo ResultsResults
    Location:  Provo High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  March 22, 2022
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Lone Peak, Skyridge, American Fork Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  American Fork High School, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  March 22, 2022
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2022 Mountain Ridge vs. Herriman Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain Ridge High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  March 21, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2022 Herriman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High School, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2022
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Kanab Invitational 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High Track, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2022
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2022 Farm Bureau Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2022
    Start:  10:00 A.M.
 
  2022 Iron Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Canyon View High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  March 18, 2022
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2022 Early Bird Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 18, 2022 -- March 19, 2022
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  2022 Region 13 Tri-meet @ Ben Lomond ResultsResults
    Location:  Ben Lomond High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  2022 Jordan vs Alta ResultsResults
    Location:  Jordan High School , Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2022
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Bountiful, WX, @ Bonneville - 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  2022 West & Granger @ Taylorsville ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2022
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  2022 Crimson & White Inter-Squad Time Trial ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar Valley High School, Eagle Mountain, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2022
    Start:  2:30pm
 
  2022 Mountain Ridge vs. Timberline Dual Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2022
    Start:  2:00
 
  2022 Mountain Ridge vs. Copper Hills Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain Ridge High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2022 Northridge, Viewmont, West Side @ BE ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2022
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2022 Layton @ Farmington ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  March 16 Mt View, Timpview, Timpanogos ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2022
    Start:  3:00
 
  2022 Bingham @ West Jordan ResultsResults
    Location:  West Jordan High School , West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  2022 Strata Union Team Trials ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  March 15, 2022
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Juab, Manti, Delta 2022 Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  March 15, 2022
    Start:  3:30
 
  Pleasant Grove, Skyridge, Lone Peak Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  March 15, 2022
    Start:  2:00
 
  2022 Red and White (AFHS) ResultsResults
    Location:  American Fork High School Track and Field, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  March 14, 2022
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2022 Red Rocks Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand County, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  March 12, 2022
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2022 Snow Canyon Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  SNOW CANYON, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2022 -- March 12, 2022
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2022 Riverton Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  March 11, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2022 Eastlake invite ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 04, 2022
    Start:  7:00 am
 
  Farmington Time Trial ResultsResults
    Location:  Farmington High School, Farmington, UT.   
    Date:  March 01, 2022
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2022 Pebble Hills invite ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 25, 2022
    Start:  10:00
 
  SISD District Meet 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2022
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Bobby Aguirre Riverside Invitational '22 ResultsResults
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 18, 2022 -- February 19, 2022
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2022 UHSTCA Indoor ResultsResults
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 11, 2022 -- February 12, 2022
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Americas High Invite 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 11, 2022 -- February 12, 2022
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Clint Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clint High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 10, 2022 -- February 12, 2022
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2022 Salem Indoor Field Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem ALC, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  February 05, 2022
    Start:  2pm
 
  West Hurdle Training Time Trial ResultsResults
    Location:  Olympic Ice Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 03, 2022
    Start:  6:00pm
 
  Drugan Invitational 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Americas High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 29, 2022
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Serna Invitational 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 29, 2022
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Puentes Invitational 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 29, 2022
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2022 Weber State Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber State University, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  January 28, 2022 -- January 29, 2022
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  Salverson Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Central High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  January 22, 2022
    Start:  :10:00 am
 
  Hernando Invitational 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hernando, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 22, 2022
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Hambric Hawk Invitational Track Meet 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Jane Hambric School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 22, 2022
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Antwine Track Meet 2022 ResultsResults
    Location:  Antwine School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 22, 2022
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2022 BYU Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Smith Fieldhouse, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 21, 2022 -- January 22, 2022
    Start:  Fri - 2:30 pm; Sat - 7:00 am
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account